League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2054 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Arizona Cardinals56524604.35153.8924.103884.05766.8816
New York (A) Jets51424404.75152.5484.563915.11594.2016
Cincinnati Bengals54924174.40151.1374.682964.312024.8816
Carolina Panthers50023654.73147.8685.072774.881454.7016
Denver Broncos43923355.32145.9638.482304.951374.9316
Jacksonville Jaguars47422134.67138.31005.952134.431504.5916
Chicago Bears49621824.40136.4854.272824.321215.0216
Green Bay Packers48821414.39133.8795.493334.19694.6716
Tennessee Titans41920965.00131.0786.182214.611115.4816
Atlanta Falcons40920935.12130.8666.732545.07844.3616
Philadelphia Eagles47220114.26125.7654.522514.611513.7616
Pittsburgh Steelers48119474.05121.7675.192924.221083.5816
Cleveland Browns48619403.99121.3615.872963.761184.1316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers47418954.00118.41044.111774.371793.9716
Seattle Seahawks43818934.32118.3864.512984.12505.6616
Baltimore Ravens44418774.23117.3655.682294.171443.9016
Houston Texans45518664.10116.6604.882403.781484.5616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers45817823.89111.4483.902684.271323.5116
Dallas Cowboys42217404.12108.8944.001994.951163.4316
New York (N) Giants47217133.63107.1953.292153.911533.7516
New Orleans Saints37217034.58106.4753.991964.58995.1316
New England Patriots42816743.91104.61573.512094.02555.3516
Los Angeles (N) Rams39816514.15103.21174.302033.88754.8716
Indianapolis Colts35716424.60102.6536.191914.261114.5416
San Francisco 49ers41716413.94102.6843.742594.08693.9916
Kansas City Chiefs40716093.95100.6954.712753.83274.4416
Detroit Lions42415473.6596.71493.261713.951003.9016
Buffalo Bills39614793.7392.4813.672314.11763.1716
Minnesota Vikings34614384.1689.9645.111793.96974.2516
Washington Redskins39812033.0275.2544.302812.88523.4616
Miami Dolphins27611234.0770.2723.441684.44343.8516
Oakland Raiders2018984.4756.1704.411064.75185.3316
League13875590144.25115.325324.6078194.2732664.39512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints47722884.80143.0845.602634.671224.9216
Buffalo Bills45421844.81136.5975.062584.78845.6916
Washington Redskins46321814.71136.3795.202324.741434.7816
Indianapolis Colts47721634.53135.2815.192574.441334.5816
Los Angeles (N) Rams47221244.50132.8985.792843.94825.4516
Tennessee Titans45521114.64131.9835.672334.271265.2516
Kansas City Chiefs41620764.99129.8695.542435.47973.8516
Philadelphia Eagles50020424.08127.6993.762344.251524.5516
Seattle Seahawks44220354.60127.2805.332484.731094.0616
Miami Dolphins49119363.94121.0845.192904.161013.1416
Oakland Raiders48319324.00120.8835.422583.791284.0716
Cleveland Browns39919224.82120.1625.472274.861054.6516
Atlanta Falcons46819064.07119.1774.042574.281204.2916
Dallas Cowboys44218914.28118.2724.512554.431074.1816
Houston Texans38818894.87118.1745.582125.32914.0016
Cincinnati Bengals42418654.40116.6624.942344.611214.0716
New England Patriots41518564.47116.0744.662374.321004.9116
Detroit Lions44017974.08112.3853.812554.29944.1316
Pittsburgh Steelers40917754.34110.9784.292174.241114.7116
San Francisco 49ers42817644.12110.3795.332653.82794.2816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers41017514.27109.4783.902434.52794.6116
Baltimore Ravens45717323.79108.3624.972633.601144.4216
Jacksonville Jaguars40317094.24106.8643.812163.961165.3616
Carolina Panthers38817024.39106.4655.052244.14994.5216
Chicago Bears42716973.97106.1833.472583.64815.8916
Denver Broncos43416383.77102.4814.192533.84933.6216
Minnesota Vikings49016283.32101.81053.172933.17794.8516
Green Bay Packers37516104.29100.6934.032154.88613.1616
New York (N) Giants41215593.7897.4654.852344.131092.6016
Arizona Cardinals36614784.0492.4784.322254.17583.6016
New York (A) Jets38314273.7389.2972.702123.97724.5116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38713463.4884.1613.462243.671003.1516
League13875590144.25115.325324.6078194.2732664.39512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots59040168.0453811.327.69283.6101.26245735.016
Washington Redskins68737654.7430311.446.26268.975.67089861.016
Dallas Cowboys57235662.2427712.017.48267.393.26096145.916
Oakland Raiders78438649.2423910.985.41264.967.181713273.116
Buffalo Bills58337063.5423211.447.26264.593.96195640.916
New Orleans Saints62941265.5417910.146.64261.285.36546041.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54436066.2413711.497.60258.691.65795341.516
Miami Dolphins74939452.6408210.365.45255.164.278210067.416
Kansas City Chiefs60139365.4403110.266.71251.989.26435436.716
Green Bay Packers56336865.4395910.767.03247.494.75875840.816
Tennessee Titans58035661.4391511.006.75244.780.56266553.416
Pittsburgh Steelers53837269.1382010.277.10238.888.05675540.916
New York (A) Jets54233261.3377311.366.96235.884.05686349.416
Minnesota Vikings64542565.937048.725.74231.581.86736238.116
Denver Broncos59736461.0367110.096.15229.478.06256348.616
Houston Texans59937262.136679.866.12229.278.66285944.116
San Francisco 49ers59737663.036349.666.09227.173.56275950.516
Atlanta Falcons59934357.3358010.445.98223.873.46358563.116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers56835462.3358010.116.30223.882.36066348.716
Chicago Bears52031059.6352311.366.78220.280.65407662.016
Detroit Lions57431955.6352111.046.13220.169.16067358.716
Arizona Cardinals45027160.2342212.637.60213.987.14734447.616
Los Angeles (N) Rams55133861.333689.966.11210.576.75984446.316
New York (N) Giants48728558.5334911.756.88209.387.35246954.316
Cleveland Browns54433862.133449.896.15209.084.85816543.416
Baltimore Ravens57229351.2333811.395.84208.656.65958578.916
Seattle Seahawks52735166.633169.456.29207.389.75626638.016
Carolina Panthers49829960.0324410.856.51202.882.85565447.216
Indianapolis Colts63635555.831838.975.00198.956.86815559.916
Jacksonville Jaguars53930857.130579.935.67191.174.75737257.516
Cincinnati Bengals44826559.2274910.376.14171.884.24626154.916
Philadelphia Eagles51829556.925908.785.00161.964.85507363.616
League184311113760.411732510.536.37229.279.919478214051.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings56634160.2426012.497.53266.385.75988262.016
Jacksonville Jaguars64139261.2420810.736.56263.076.96797450.216
Oakland Raiders63240564.1405510.016.42253.490.56686940.916
Houston Texans56434861.7401511.547.12250.987.95995745.316
Arizona Cardinals60637862.4397410.516.56248.487.76386442.916
Buffalo Bills58437764.6386310.256.61241.489.46044432.916
New England Patriots60534557.0382011.076.31238.870.96357059.416
New York (N) Giants64136657.1382010.445.96238.876.16747250.816
Seattle Seahawks53734965.0381310.937.10238.390.95615938.816
Green Bay Packers58636161.6377410.456.44235.981.96196148.916
Cleveland Browns58734258.3377111.036.42235.773.86186655.416
Chicago Bears55736164.8375610.406.74234.889.35897347.016
Pittsburgh Steelers55033560.9372111.116.77232.679.25905951.716
Tennessee Titans52533864.4372111.017.09232.690.85486247.216
Baltimore Ravens53633562.5367310.966.85229.676.75715853.016
Miami Dolphins61636358.9366410.095.95229.076.76507854.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers57934559.6361410.486.24225.975.86256856.616
Detroit Lions55434361.9360910.526.51225.687.65908553.016
Indianapolis Colts55432558.7360711.106.51225.480.75975551.716
Atlanta Falcons52034566.3359710.436.92224.888.15544336.916
Cincinnati Bengals65536155.135919.955.48224.457.96918069.516
Kansas City Chiefs61835958.135529.895.75222.074.06428458.216
Denver Broncos60435558.834779.795.76217.369.16336153.216
Los Angeles (N) Rams53834564.1347010.066.45216.983.15636244.916
Philadelphia Eagles51831761.2345910.916.68216.287.55425044.316
Carolina Panthers53730757.2342511.166.38214.175.55778163.516
New York (A) Jets61135758.433929.505.55212.073.66417454.016
Washington Redskins56733959.833779.965.96211.178.36065852.116
Dallas Cowboys59333857.033579.935.66209.876.16296651.616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers56232357.5335210.385.96209.572.35948264.716
San Francisco 49ers57132456.7330110.195.78206.374.36087355.416
New Orleans Saints51731861.5323710.186.26202.385.75457047.516
League184311113760.411732510.536.37229.279.919478214051.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles (A) Chargers285/42067.923605.6246/10543.86326.0223/4254.858814.00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers282/40769.326696.5661/9167.08819.6817/4537.858713.04
Chicago Bears239/36266.021886.0457/11848.38677.3514/3737.846812.65
Buffalo Bills262/37769.525126.6694/16756.312777.6514/3935.944311.36
New York (A) Jets220/33465.918385.50106/18856.417109.106/2030.022511.25
Dallas Cowboys215/32167.019516.08120/20060.017688.8421/5141.255810.94
Tennessee Titans266/38668.922825.9167/13549.610027.4223/5839.763110.88
New Orleans Saints318/43972.426045.9374/12957.49627.4620/5834.561310.57
Kansas City Chiefs291/40871.322845.6084/13761.311908.6918/5334.055710.51
Seattle Seahawks254/35471.817264.8880/12663.511308.9717/4537.846010.22
Cincinnati Bengals192/29265.814524.9752/9753.66977.1921/5935.660010.17
Green Bay Packers293/42668.826856.3059/9860.28869.0416/3941.03889.95
Minnesota Vikings315/43772.121774.9893/15858.910546.6717/4835.44739.85
Pittsburgh Steelers273/35776.522036.1785/13762.012208.9114/4233.33979.45
Houston Texans266/38868.618794.8491/17153.214228.3215/4037.53669.15
San Francisco 49ers273/39070.020825.3485/15554.810857.0018/5234.64678.98
New York (N) Giants190/29265.119266.6079/14753.79956.7716/4833.34288.92
Jacksonville Jaguars215/34063.216954.9977/15749.010116.4416/4040.03518.78
Carolina Panthers217/32067.819055.9564/12352.08877.2118/5234.64528.69
New England Patriots245/31677.521756.88145/23761.220578.6811/3630.63068.50
Miami Dolphins301/47263.823174.9162/16338.08405.1531/11028.29258.41
Denver Broncos293/44565.825295.6857/10554.37567.2014/4630.43868.39
Atlanta Falcons251/38764.921515.5676/15349.710026.5516/5927.14277.24
Oakland Raiders232/38560.318334.76130/30442.817195.6524/9525.36877.23
Cleveland Browns248/35669.720185.6778/14852.710397.0212/4030.02877.18
Indianapolis Colts246/37665.416124.2989/18647.810765.7820/6929.04957.17
Detroit Lions241/35567.921836.1566/15642.38945.7312/6319.04447.05
Arizona Cardinals150/21370.413896.52105/17460.316069.2316/6325.44276.78
Washington Redskins258/42960.123725.53103/20450.515657.6715/5427.83666.78
Los Angeles (N) Rams244/35369.119605.5581/14057.910577.5513/5722.83516.16
Baltimore Ravens175/30357.815084.98111/23347.616367.027/3520.01945.54
Philadelphia Eagles227/34166.616604.8761/12648.47886.257/4914.31422.90
League7977/1178167.7661255.612638/496853.1367117.39522/164431.8144898.81

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Carolina Panthers227/37460.720325.4356/12046.77566.3024/4355.863714.81
Houston Texans232/35066.319555.5989/16155.313588.4327/5251.970213.50
Seattle Seahawks237/33471.019155.7389/15457.812548.1423/4946.964413.14
Tennessee Titans239/33571.320556.1381/14655.511507.8818/4341.951612.00
Buffalo Bills268/38270.218304.7994/15959.115809.9415/3938.545311.62
Minnesota Vikings246/37465.825146.7280/14156.711738.3215/5030.057311.46
Los Angeles (A) Chargers223/33466.816484.9382/17048.210836.3718/5632.162111.09
Cleveland Browns251/36868.221885.9569/15843.79656.1122/5738.661810.84
Baltimore Ravens237/34967.919845.6881/13858.711738.5017/4835.451610.75
Arizona Cardinals269/38869.321265.4888/15855.712527.9221/5935.659610.10
Pittsburgh Steelers227/34266.419285.6491/15558.712798.2517/5133.351410.08
Kansas City Chiefs253/39064.918934.8592/18150.812016.6414/4630.44589.96
Los Angeles (N) Rams265/37171.421075.6866/12951.29967.7214/3836.83679.66
Chicago Bears250/34572.518105.2589/14959.713529.0722/6334.95949.43
New Orleans Saints215/33065.216174.9088/14162.411908.4415/4632.64309.35
New York (N) Giants252/39963.218624.6796/18751.314687.8518/5433.34909.07
Detroit Lions251/35470.921816.1677/14752.49726.6115/5228.84568.77
New England Patriots257/40463.623225.7574/15149.010957.2514/4829.24038.40
Philadelphia Eagles231/33269.620466.1671/13652.210037.3815/5030.04108.20
Indianapolis Colts236/36265.220415.6477/14951.712238.2112/4228.63438.17
Atlanta Falcons266/35375.423726.7261/11055.57817.1018/5632.14447.93
Jacksonville Jaguars266/37870.422135.85108/19954.314997.5318/6328.64967.87
Green Bay Packers259/37968.322335.8988/15357.511797.7114/5226.93626.96
Dallas Cowboys243/39162.118954.8581/14655.511067.5814/5226.93566.85
Oakland Raiders307/42372.625836.1183/15653.211197.1715/5328.33536.66
New York (A) Jets270/40267.220795.1773/15547.19806.3214/5226.93336.40
Denver Broncos247/36467.919815.4493/18849.511746.2415/5228.83226.19
San Francisco 49ers229/35165.219365.5279/15551.09766.3016/6425.03896.08
Miami Dolphins258/36670.521595.9095/19748.212026.1010/5119.63035.94
Tampa Bay Buccaneers236/35366.920965.9498/17057.612117.1211/5619.63075.48
Cincinnati Bengals277/43064.423235.4074/16644.610006.0210/5817.22684.62
Washington Redskins253/37467.622015.8975/14352.49616.7211/4922.42154.39
League7977/1178167.7661255.612638/496853.1367117.39522/164431.8144898.81

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Arizona Cardinals20052937.856593.6231274734.9621420.9
Cincinnati Bengals17249334.954989.8141024623.0511417.1
Cleveland Browns15744935.048692.4372205816.4611319.1
Green Bay Packers16644237.648890.6241565874.1621216.7
Carolina Panthers16143137.450086.25835855610.4671925.9
New York (N) Giants14043032.647291.1372025247.1531620.2
Jacksonville Jaguars14942435.147489.5342225735.9752022.5
Houston Texans15141936.045592.1291476284.6892022.0
Pittsburgh Steelers15941738.148186.7291665675.1391514.6
Baltimore Ravens13041431.444493.2231755953.9811419.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14240834.847486.1352105796.0521417.4
Chicago Bears14640636.049681.9201285403.7611217.2
Philadelphia Eagles13540633.347286.0321965505.8541818.9
New York (A) Jets13239933.151477.6261775684.6711419.5
Denver Broncos17639344.843989.5281616254.5781519.4
New England Patriots11339128.942891.4342066245.4651418.1
San Francisco 49ers12138731.341792.8301806274.8492216.1
Tennessee Titans16338542.341991.9463056267.3661119.6
Detroit Lions12238431.842490.6321646065.3772021.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers12137532.345881.9382446066.3721821.1
Atlanta Falcons16237043.840990.5362506355.7731619.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams12737034.339893.0472835987.9701321.7
Washington Redskins9436725.639892.2211067083.01043823.0
Buffalo Bills11236430.839691.9362056195.8641318.3
Kansas City Chiefs10935530.740787.2422596436.5691519.6
New Orleans Saints13935539.237295.4251476543.8721417.0
Seattle Seahawks11135431.443880.8352155626.2561619.0
Dallas Cowboys11335132.242283.2372026096.1691920.5
Minnesota Vikings12333037.334695.4281716734.2642016.6
Indianapolis Colts11632635.635791.3452786816.6942223.6
Miami Dolphins8025131.927690.9331737824.21072621.2
Oakland Raiders5616035.020179.6331688174.01223122.8
League42981233534.81387588.910476303194785.4224955819.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles16345036.250090.0241445424.4721821.0
Indianapolis Colts15644435.147793.1432715977.2761923.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams17043339.347291.7251395634.4541516.7
New Orleans Saints16943139.247790.4281515455.1532319.1
Oakland Raiders14543133.648389.2362376685.4701418.0
Miami Dolphins14043032.649187.6341736505.2741518.9
Minnesota Vikings11842927.549087.6322065985.4711720.1
Washington Redskins16541340.046389.2392576066.4711721.0
Tennessee Titans14140834.645589.7231395484.2601317.5
Seattle Seahawks16740741.044292.1241525614.3601016.8
Baltimore Ravens15040636.945788.8352365716.1611519.4
Buffalo Bills17339943.445487.9201196043.3641516.4
Detroit Lions13739934.344090.7361935906.1501717.5
Atlanta Falcons14539836.446885.0342065546.1581419.1
Dallas Cowboys14438937.044288.0362116295.7851922.3
Chicago Bears12038431.342789.9321965895.4471115.3
Denver Broncos11437630.343486.6292036334.6931922.3
Pittsburgh Steelers12337632.740991.9402755906.8601820.0
Cincinnati Bengals13337235.842487.7362126915.21041923.0
San Francisco 49ers11536831.342886.0372266086.1812323.2
New England Patriots14236738.741588.4301716354.7941421.7
Kansas City Chiefs15236641.541688.0241346423.7682317.9
New York (N) Giants10136527.741288.6331866744.9872822.0
Jacksonville Jaguars11135831.040388.8382046795.6821920.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10435429.438791.5462786257.4742523.2
Cleveland Browns14235340.239988.5311746185.0771720.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers11135031.741085.4322065945.4711419.7
Houston Texans11834833.938889.7352025995.8751320.5
Carolina Panthers11334632.738889.2402375776.9471617.9
New York (A) Jets9934129.038389.0301766414.7821620.0
Green Bay Packers10432931.637587.7331956195.3691719.2
Arizona Cardinals11331535.936686.1321946385.0592518.2
League42981233534.81387588.910476303194785.4224955819.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New England Patriots4431105.6431303.02845767.93674.37
New York (N) Giants5333165.3832903.49673958.23014.49
Buffalo Bills4226125.2371233.32694260.92804.06
Oakland Raiders4326135.135852.43713853.53124.39
Cincinnati Bengals4526165.1521442.77503264.02314.62
Green Bay Packers6634315.0942622.79915560.43073.37
Chicago Bears4224145.0521853.56523057.71973.79
Dallas Cowboys5331165.0531582.98764660.53264.29
Atlanta Falcons4927185.0571863.26693956.52733.96
San Francisco 49ers3720144.9381233.24493367.31803.67
Tennessee Titans4930104.9491743.55684261.83144.62
Pittsburgh Steelers4525154.9631732.75543666.72654.91
New York (A) Jets6535244.9903303.67804657.53063.83
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4524174.9451302.89663959.12724.12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5130124.8812563.16603965.02424.03
Cleveland Browns5428214.8781932.47674262.72754.10
Los Angeles (N) Rams4121164.838942.47643757.82674.17
Kansas City Chiefs4824204.8501252.50744763.53104.19
Jacksonville Jaguars3919174.7491082.20612845.92323.80
Arizona Cardinals5429164.7902092.32583967.22744.72
Washington Redskins4421194.648881.83653452.32964.55
Miami Dolphins4122124.635641.83613150.82754.51
Houston Texans5325224.6601492.48674161.22383.55
Seattle Seahawks4420194.5501212.42654264.62614.02
Denver Broncos4723164.5602093.48673856.72163.22
Carolina Panthers4620214.4741992.69562748.21793.20
New Orleans Saints4016194.2351083.09633657.12423.84
Minnesota Vikings3916164.1441282.91663654.51792.71
Philadelphia Eagles3213124.032772.41562850.01973.52
Indianapolis Colts3514133.928863.07552952.71823.31
Detroit Lions4213233.851981.92633047.61913.03
Baltimore Ravens3411153.6351083.09401742.51213.03
League14627575354.7172949132.842054119558.281083.95

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Washington Redskins4833125.6591662.81684769.13885.71
New Orleans Saints4530135.5702603.71523057.71763.38
Detroit Lions4226145.3651882.89483062.51934.02
Houston Texans443085.3431092.53734561.63494.78
New England Patriots4126115.2381473.87703854.32503.57
Arizona Cardinals4223175.135932.66603660.02293.82
Dallas Cowboys4727165.0622283.68764660.52883.79
Oakland Raiders5733175.0561292.30895258.43594.03
Philadelphia Eagles6235204.9832062.48694260.93144.55
Green Bay Packers4124114.928933.32754965.32903.87
New York (A) Jets331994.9391032.64533362.32314.36
Buffalo Bills5026204.8521643.15764457.92883.79
Tennessee Titans5832194.8822442.98583662.12814.84
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4423174.8421423.38724359.72753.82
Tampa Bay Buccaneers291694.830802.67512752.91943.80
Minnesota Vikings4625154.8611432.34673755.22924.36
Carolina Panthers4021144.7491863.80593254.22123.59
San Francisco 49ers4019184.746881.91533158.52614.92
Atlanta Falcons4925184.7551302.36634063.52654.21
Seattle Seahawks5427214.7731862.55593966.12734.63
Baltimore Ravens4822234.7732193.00472757.41543.28
Denver Broncos3316134.6391112.85432455.81804.19
Indianapolis Colts6128274.5762343.08813846.92402.96
Kansas City Chiefs4521184.5441493.39674059.72533.78
Miami Dolphins5725264.4681922.82703448.62483.54
Cleveland Browns4119164.4461783.87613049.22273.72
Cincinnati Bengals2912144.329351.21432455.81553.60
New York (N) Giants3817154.337902.43653655.42714.17
Chicago Bears4919244.2561031.84744358.12683.62
Los Angeles (N) Rams5521254.0802262.83794860.82613.30
Jacksonville Jaguars4317163.9461192.59694058.02143.10
Pittsburgh Steelers5120193.9671722.57643453.12293.58
League14627575354.7172949132.842054119558.281083.95

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Pittsburgh Steelers8921441.67.76966.732011618222111809
Green Bay Packers9022040.97.12633.33401172022158454
Kansas City Chiefs9924440.68.31616.7298771992291706
Dallas Cowboys8721939.78.32540.03158221914129956
Arizona Cardinals8822439.37.8060.03171521471875545
Carolina Panthers9123638.68.741136.43001211522792618
New England Patriots8421938.48.32633.3340902183294707
Chicago Bears8622937.66.62728.62931121651668464
New York (A) Jets8021437.47.84666.735813520419124911
New Orleans Saints7921337.17.721118.230210218614103729
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8522937.17.951338.53121091792460426
Denver Broncos8523236.67.63837.530411817016128950
Tennessee Titans7921736.48.321414.33111061842196667
Cleveland Browns8723936.47.52450.02921091691493623
Baltimore Ravens8423635.69.11156.72779416122136989
Washington Redskins8824735.68.12922.2311702132890607
Houston Texans8724635.48.221118.23061111692691686
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7722134.87.5000.03081011901793676
Atlanta Falcons7622433.98.491947.430311716917102692
Los Angeles (N) Rams7622433.97.741428.6270901641687674
Seattle Seahawks7422233.37.661250.0277971592188616
Jacksonville Jaguars7823533.28.041040.02861041602296681
Buffalo Bills6821331.98.572429.2284751901999615
Cincinnati Bengals7022930.67.441625.026812413113117754
Philadelphia Eagles7223630.57.9112445.8249901392094732
San Francisco 49ers7123330.58.121020.02708416521113779
New York (N) Giants6221828.48.11520.0275911632195739
Oakland Raiders6523028.38.80100.02795220324109772
Miami Dolphins6323526.88.452123.82635618918107829
Detroit Lions6323726.68.721216.72537915024136992
Minnesota Vikings5121523.77.341723.5278831801582620
Indianapolis Colts5123222.08.771838.92478413825125971
League2485728234.18.010835930.1940631485609649318222989

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Jacksonville Jaguars9524738.58.161637.53018420314117847
Washington Redskins8623037.47.62922.230611317617116837
Buffalo Bills8121737.37.33742.93181151832096657
New Orleans Saints8121837.27.81333.33081191692089615
Tennessee Titans7720737.28.01616.730610618515103858
Atlanta Falcons8021637.07.921118.230310517622101721
Pittsburgh Steelers8122236.57.941040.02898717824100746
Kansas City Chiefs8623636.48.062030.028910217116107741
Oakland Raiders8824236.47.74944.435011221127103793
Los Angeles (N) Rams8122436.27.41520.02971111642296748
Minnesota Vikings8623836.17.751435.7317891992973536
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8523835.77.93837.52528815014109730
Cincinnati Bengals9025335.68.361540.03059818720117851
Carolina Panthers7822035.58.12922.22649316011113761
Philadelphia Eagles7621934.78.21250.03101201642698729
Cleveland Browns7621934.77.71147.12901021662292658
Baltimore Ravens7321434.18.141040.030610817028103747
Dallas Cowboys8123933.98.392045.02981031682790665
Denver Broncos7923433.88.22922.2285901791692626
New England Patriots7823233.67.741233.329010317413110700
Houston Texans7221433.68.211010.0282971751094646
Green Bay Packers7422433.08.241822.22728417414112735
San Francisco 49ers7823732.98.321315.4270951532287644
Chicago Bears7222132.68.33933.3285811822291675
Arizona Cardinals7122032.37.92922.2279871791393717
Seattle Seahawks6720932.17.81616.730612017313100752
Miami Dolphins7925630.98.24757.131310018231101767
Detroit Lions6621630.68.021216.72861021671798726
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6822730.08.131915.8258781611985585
New York (A) Jets6722829.48.392437.5278771693291685
New York (N) Giants7024129.08.681650.02857518525103767
Indianapolis Colts6322428.18.42728.630810417628102724
League2485728234.18.010835930.1940631485609649318222989

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers374830312384412649.1352742.0
Chicago Bears364230340084392746.8326938.9
Washington Redskins364529291297406341.9344035.5
Green Bay Packers354146480076343745.2285337.5
New York (A) Jets354139412277357246.4307239.9
Cleveland Browns344628302399478448.3393639.8
Detroit Lions3237192011115473441.2415036.1
Kansas City Chiefs324130321291414345.5357039.2
Jacksonville Jaguars3135282811108476544.1395036.6
Atlanta Falcons303334351286356141.4307035.7
Houston Texans3037313301105471744.9389637.1
Dallas Cowboys293641440088381543.4346439.4
Oakland Raiders2933272823115532746.3438338.1
Denver Broncos283938390090409745.5343438.2
New York (N) Giants2834414200115547147.6487442.4
Seattle Seahawks2831222323100431743.2376637.7
San Francisco 49ers2729262601111503045.3411537.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2735364011100435243.5374537.5
Arizona Cardinals263540451184361043.0318337.9
Baltimore Ravens263619200091388042.6329736.2
Carolina Panthers263226291294445947.4381340.6
Minnesota Vikings2631272833105446442.5378636.1
New England Patriots2629404402100432143.2370937.1
Philadelphia Eagles263515153399446745.1382638.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams262827291198448445.8390839.9
Pittsburgh Steelers253532342375307140.9253833.8
Buffalo Bills242836370188373342.4318436.2
New Orleans Saints242925270194427245.4366439.0
Miami Dolphins2328272900117510443.6422436.1
Cincinnati Bengals2227374211105485946.3401438.2
Indianapolis Colts2125202011121512442.3431235.6
Tennessee Titans192434351389386343.4312435.1
League904110598010373047310113794944.511709637.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Indianapolis Colts435043451195421944.4360137.9
Miami Dolphins4146323313112485943.4418137.3
Buffalo Bills384537381277351445.6307840.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams374531321283376545.4342441.3
Chicago Bears364227300192391642.6351138.2
Baltimore Ravens354032330179350444.4312339.5
Seattle Seahawks354330341190389343.3328736.5
Philadelphia Eagles333736390297428944.2364137.5
New England Patriots323431331198433944.3371737.9
Atlanta Falcons313629301283368244.4306937.0
Denver Broncos3138212322106470644.4375635.4
Arizona Cardinals303729301298436944.6381538.9
Jacksonville Jaguars3031242711101441343.7375537.2
Tennessee Titans303833361184368143.8310737.0
Cincinnati Bengals294016162497447446.1349036.0
Pittsburgh Steelers294225281281358644.3306237.8
Oakland Raiders2830434301107476944.6388536.3
Detroit Lions2731373911105475545.3407638.8
Kansas City Chiefs263227283390409745.5359239.9
Minnesota Vikings263134361199435744.0362336.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers2631303100104470545.2403138.8
San Francisco 49ers2629293000111510346.0438339.5
New York (N) Giants2534232422116503343.4440638.0
Dallas Cowboys243328303395443646.7369738.9
Carolina Panthers233230320098441945.1382739.1
Washington Redskins2228343800102442343.4383737.6
Cleveland Browns212425271299450045.5359736.3
Green Bay Packers202627292291394343.3321335.3
New Orleans Saints1928424300103465445.2383437.2
New York (A) Jets1925313111106466344.0375035.4
Houston Texans1821384101100436143.6368136.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1426262812102452244.3404739.7
League904110598010373047310113794944.511709637.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New York (N) Giants547.53225.7484.55022.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers528.23622.5387.33223.7
New England Patriots498.62024.3368.21922.5
Denver Broncos4813.12425.9318.93020.4
San Francisco 49ers475.13120.4509.43321.7
Arizona Cardinals466.73223.8365.83822.8
Cincinnati Bengals4615.12222.8375.03220.8
Minnesota Vikings458.63227.5417.22522.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers453.92027.5429.23724.1
Carolina Panthers446.63120.3417.53927.8
Buffalo Bills436.44022.5349.52324.7
Dallas Cowboys4213.32927.8375.73021.5
Jacksonville Jaguars4211.83325.1457.03127.5
Oakland Raiders4211.03722.2679.84621.8
Cleveland Browns4213.43026.6489.32718.1
Green Bay Packers4111.02827.7206.23120.7
Miami Dolphins417.83820.24911.02724.5
New York (A) Jets4113.01930.4293.43320.0
New Orleans Saints4010.02619.1349.12425.3
Washington Redskins404.73223.14310.82523.4
Philadelphia Eagles397.94721.4508.03824.2
Indianapolis Colts384.24320.76110.12426.5
Houston Texans388.43623.14510.23324.0
Detroit Lions359.12926.6495.84320.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams352.94123.6378.53627.4
Chicago Bears345.43117.74011.81628.8
Kansas City Chiefs343.13422.93711.22924.0
Atlanta Falcons337.13823.3338.22322.8
Pittsburgh Steelers339.63822.6269.74424.8
Seattle Seahawks336.84221.1455.13022.8
Tennessee Titans318.33123.24110.74824.1
Baltimore Ravens295.63523.13211.14122.4
League13028.4103723.313028.4103723.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New Orleans Saints16.622.3358.4335.91317305510+20
Indianapolis Colts13.228.1284.2343.7152843121527+16
Miami Dolphins17.123.3314.5339.214233771421+16
Philadelphia Eagles12.924.3275.3334.814152971118+11
Los Angeles (N) Rams18.121.9296.0340.98172561117+8
San Francisco 49ers16.817.9318.4302.462228111021+7
Chicago Bears21.420.1348.6328.6111627121022+5
New York (A) Jets25.417.8377.3290.213122561420+5
Pittsburgh Steelers21.218.5350.1326.311162761622+5
Dallas Cowboys24.519.1363.4314.810122271118+4
Detroit Lions15.223.0306.5325.89132211718+4
Arizona Cardinals24.819.6359.7328.68111971017+2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers21.818.5319.9306.114142891726+2
Seattle Seahawks16.621.7312.1356.0103134711+2
Tennessee Titans20.121.7356.6355.8101828131326+2
Denver Broncos22.417.3365.3307.010152551924+1
Atlanta Falcons21.819.9338.9331.1617231112230
Baltimore Ravens13.621.3315.0323.142529111930-1
Buffalo Bills21.024.6344.1370.5111122141024-2
Carolina Panthers18.418.2328.2305.613720101323-3
Minnesota Vikings18.921.0310.7355.110132381826-3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers22.915.6363.9292.6141428141832-4
New England Patriots25.020.8375.4344.111102162026-5
Washington Redskins20.320.5337.5331.3101323111728-5
Oakland Raiders19.324.6310.6359.45141916925-6
Green Bay Packers27.617.3371.5324.3101222131629-7
Houston Texans20.421.5336.6356.461319141226-7
Jacksonville Jaguars18.918.1315.5357.171118121527-9
Kansas City Chiefs20.818.7336.3343.471017111526-9
New York (N) Giants23.616.1303.8324.68614161127-13
Cleveland Browns20.816.5316.5344.97512101727-15
Cincinnati Bengals22.814.2316.5327.8791673037-21
League20.120.1332.1332.13124427543124427540

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software