League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2046 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New York (A) Jets63232935.21205.81884.703735.28676.6316
Denver Broncos59027174.61169.82045.722764.241003.9516
Jacksonville Jaguars54923494.28146.81834.631624.531953.9916
Detroit Lions53423394.38146.21035.022954.071255.0616
Philadelphia Eagles42822635.29141.41266.612564.82434.6516
Chicago Bears50022064.41137.91185.422524.331214.0316
Pittsburgh Steelers50421894.34136.81415.162704.26823.9316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers49521514.35134.41494.512394.411034.1616
Dallas Cowboys52621344.06133.41194.132633.801344.8816
Minnesota Vikings43420364.69127.31175.421614.521484.6516
Arizona Cardinals42919724.60123.3372.462724.361205.7916
Los Angeles (N) Rams49018953.87118.41394.242233.361184.8416
Oakland Raiders42718564.35116.0984.422284.32974.5816
Washington Redskins44118284.15114.3635.332873.78844.9516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers43818094.13113.11034.441933.901354.5016
Houston Texans44917633.93110.2794.732884.14792.5216
San Francisco 49ers37017584.75109.9996.662064.17623.9416
New York (N) Giants43316823.88105.11444.701753.451103.6916
Seattle Seahawks43116283.78101.81374.062263.69614.0816
Miami Dolphins42816223.79101.4954.022503.66764.4116
Atlanta Falcons40815763.8698.5993.811903.221155.1516
Baltimore Ravens39315683.9998.0874.201983.281055.3016
Cincinnati Bengals47315613.3097.61094.062323.191233.1616
New England Patriots41415423.7296.41374.002263.65483.5816
Kansas City Chiefs42715323.5995.8883.342183.841153.5716
Buffalo Bills40114623.6591.41124.382763.4393.4416
Tennessee Titans36714523.9690.8863.442114.21604.6316
Carolina Panthers37213833.7286.41253.041215.211203.1816
Green Bay Packers40813783.3886.1813.522363.43863.3716
Cleveland Browns38213073.4281.71213.552033.74522.4016
New Orleans Saints37413063.4981.6494.312273.24933.9416
Indianapolis Colts31810913.4368.2774.131503.51843.0516
League14265586484.11114.536134.5473833.9930704.25512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Green Bay Packers50823644.65147.81394.922724.53944.8116
Buffalo Bills46722864.90142.91115.452594.72905.2116
Indianapolis Colts51422594.39141.21335.352744.121014.2116
Kansas City Chiefs50622524.45140.81214.542734.211055.3416
Houston Texans50622454.44140.31595.082244.281114.4316
Miami Dolphins49321324.32133.31535.132454.13883.8916
Chicago Bears43721104.83131.9974.872464.58885.9116
Oakland Raiders50521054.17131.61393.452414.091195.4416
Cleveland Browns46620264.35126.61303.952374.72924.3716
Seattle Seahawks44420104.53125.61334.902044.421024.5616
New England Patriots46819784.23123.61234.692694.16704.1016
Minnesota Vikings42419254.54120.3956.232344.23884.0116
New York (N) Giants46919004.05118.8914.352384.301313.7716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers41618824.52117.6964.702214.49994.4216
Washington Redskins46818113.87113.21564.532163.78913.2316
New Orleans Saints44017994.09112.41204.702113.611054.5716
Baltimore Ravens47717753.72110.91384.382233.551043.7816
Atlanta Falcons42617664.15110.41034.662313.48845.8616
Tennessee Titans44117644.00110.31015.142433.55924.2316
Arizona Cardinals45517503.85109.4934.402433.541104.4816
Dallas Cowboys43516803.86105.0974.982253.881033.2916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44816743.74104.61154.292023.461263.8916
Philadelphia Eagles44416613.74103.81212.182184.06985.3116
Pittsburgh Steelers40316594.12103.7914.322253.73855.0516
San Francisco 49ers43216483.81103.0945.162103.621213.4116
Detroit Lions40616033.95100.2955.112133.50944.0316
Cincinnati Bengals42815613.6597.61033.502293.90933.3716
Carolina Panthers41015253.7295.3994.572163.53853.8216
Los Angeles (N) Rams39814913.7593.2963.662263.90733.6016
Jacksonville Jaguars41214203.4588.81063.482163.76823.0216
Denver Broncos36913163.5782.3835.352083.20722.9916
New York (A) Jets35012713.6379.4823.261914.10743.0316
League14265586484.11114.536134.5473833.9930704.25512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Buffalo Bills63141565.8526612.698.35329.197.16805837.416
Minnesota Vikings58136562.8450112.337.75281.394.36255645.716
Tennessee Titans64240563.1448511.076.99280.386.86897649.816
San Francisco 49ers66341762.9435510.446.57272.284.27116244.716
Cleveland Browns61538863.1435511.227.08272.287.66555241.516
Carolina Panthers64038960.8431211.086.74269.585.76837048.716
New Orleans Saints60338764.2428311.077.10267.790.96544437.916
Atlanta Falcons58535861.2417711.677.14261.188.16176148.416
New England Patriots61435758.1399411.196.50249.675.56377157.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers58134960.1386911.096.66241.883.86005651.516
Indianapolis Colts62737259.3386210.386.16241.476.86696154.816
Green Bay Packers59036862.4383110.416.49239.476.56275248.516
Detroit Lions50430460.3380312.517.55237.792.05386757.516
Los Angeles (N) Rams53233963.7368910.886.93230.686.25665746.816
Seattle Seahawks54333161.0361210.916.65225.887.35946648.816
Chicago Bears52533563.8360810.776.87225.576.45494851.116
Miami Dolphins53632861.2356810.886.66223.083.65785549.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56135964.035399.866.31221.283.36165045.516
Washington Redskins61031752.0353911.165.80221.267.66597364.916
Pittsburgh Steelers49729359.0351512.007.07219.781.05336257.516
Oakland Raiders50030460.8347811.446.96217.478.55596056.316
Cincinnati Bengals51130659.9344311.256.74215.287.75314441.416
New York (N) Giants50430961.3341911.066.78213.781.65545455.916
Philadelphia Eagles57632556.4339810.465.90212.469.06206055.616
Jacksonville Jaguars46527759.6328811.877.07205.593.04934848.316
Houston Texans50228456.6323011.376.43201.976.25465457.516
New York (A) Jets46830765.6320310.436.84200.298.64845140.616
Baltimore Ravens61628145.6304210.834.94190.152.06739380.616
Arizona Cardinals54233060.930269.175.58189.175.55885547.416
Kansas City Chiefs52528955.0300110.385.72187.667.55667264.916
Denver Broncos45330266.729989.936.62187.484.14713743.416
Dallas Cowboys52228354.2298410.545.72186.566.95536059.716
League178641077360.311867311.026.64231.881.619118188551.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings62636658.5418711.446.69261.776.26798159.616
Detroit Lions61236559.6412611.306.74257.979.86507355.016
Los Angeles (N) Rams58435861.3400711.196.86250.485.06256850.016
New Orleans Saints59535559.7394711.126.63246.779.06505049.916
Green Bay Packers53934964.7392811.267.29245.5100.25625838.516
Carolina Panthers60537061.2392410.616.49245.383.96485546.316
Cincinnati Bengals58334659.3388611.236.67242.970.66376360.616
Philadelphia Eagles56633759.5388611.536.87242.984.95975145.816
Atlanta Falcons52435066.8385611.027.36241.096.25794638.016
Buffalo Bills50134268.3382611.197.64239.1100.25264032.916
Chicago Bears57535762.1381310.686.63238.380.96254844.916
Washington Redskins53831558.6381112.107.08238.275.95854855.516
Jacksonville Jaguars54535164.4376410.726.91235.385.05933640.216
New England Patriots56734661.0376110.876.63235.180.05975749.016
Oakland Raiders53033463.0375411.247.08234.688.65554747.616
San Francisco 49ers54834462.8372010.816.79232.586.65845646.616
Cleveland Browns54032159.4365811.406.77228.684.15745046.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50733165.3365411.047.21228.498.35415339.716
Arizona Cardinals59634157.2365110.716.13228.274.06346455.516
New York (N) Giants56032457.9360811.146.44225.577.95956860.516
Houston Texans46332069.1360711.277.79225.4102.84993836.416
Miami Dolphins53532961.5360410.956.74225.389.65685545.516
Seattle Seahawks55934661.9360110.416.44225.188.45986845.816
Dallas Cowboys53631659.0359911.396.71224.979.05765855.416
Baltimore Ravens54932058.3359111.226.54224.480.55896656.716
Tennessee Titans55630955.6352911.426.35220.677.15897564.416
New York (A) Jets58832054.4349210.915.94218.364.86187063.616
Denver Broncos56333359.1349010.486.20218.173.06106053.616
Pittsburgh Steelers62333053.0345210.465.54215.865.46627361.816
Kansas City Chiefs52632261.2339410.546.45212.182.05635550.516
Indianapolis Colts54331257.5337110.806.21210.770.95766361.116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers58231454.0317610.115.46198.564.96349272.116
League178641077360.311867311.026.64231.881.619118188551.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Detroit Lions198/29168.019366.6589/16553.913248.0217/4537.854312.07
Minnesota Vikings199/26375.716646.33129/21859.216837.7237/9937.4115411.66
Buffalo Bills259/34575.127808.06138/23957.719528.1718/4639.153411.61
Carolina Panthers259/36471.222366.14120/24648.817427.0810/2934.533411.52
Atlanta Falcons189/25374.715125.98143/26554.019407.3226/6540.072511.15
New Orleans Saints252/32178.519426.05100/18254.913107.2035/10035.0103110.31
Miami Dolphins241/35567.920685.8375/14352.411788.2412/3435.33229.47
Los Angeles (N) Rams213/26979.216176.01106/19354.914397.4620/6929.06339.17
Los Angeles (A) Chargers240/35567.619985.6385/14757.812438.4624/7432.46288.49
Tennessee Titans291/38376.024726.4587/17051.212807.5327/8830.77338.33
Houston Texans174/23474.414015.9984/17548.010856.2026/9128.67448.18
New England Patriots238/34169.819045.5895/19050.014437.5924/8129.66477.99
Jacksonville Jaguars149/19974.911966.01108/19256.315107.8620/7327.45827.97
Denver Broncos198/25178.914955.9690/16056.311917.4414/4035.03127.80
Cleveland Browns250/32277.620366.32113/19857.116168.1625/9127.57037.73
Green Bay Packers238/31376.018175.81107/19754.314167.1923/8028.85987.48
Oakland Raiders197/27372.217406.3787/15356.911887.7620/7427.05507.43
Washington Redskins224/36361.721135.8276/18341.510035.4817/5928.84237.17
Kansas City Chiefs189/27768.213915.0277/15450.09746.3223/9025.66367.07
San Francisco 49ers301/39077.224156.1997/18452.713357.2619/8721.86056.95
Arizona Cardinals246/33773.016774.9866/13947.59076.5318/6527.74426.80
Seattle Seahawks233/31973.020476.4285/16252.511527.1113/6221.04136.66
Philadelphia Eagles223/30074.318086.0382/19043.210395.4720/8324.15516.64
Cincinnati Bengals209/28872.617736.1685/16651.212967.8112/5721.13746.56
New York (N) Giants216/29673.018096.1177/14453.512078.3816/6325.44036.40
New York (A) Jets218/28576.518196.3881/15253.311967.878/3026.71886.27
Indianapolis Colts262/36871.220525.5892/17951.413407.4918/7623.74706.18
Pittsburgh Steelers174/24870.215946.43105/19055.315618.2214/5923.73606.10
Tampa Bay Buccaneers236/29480.318006.12104/18356.812556.8619/8123.54845.98
Chicago Bears223/30074.319786.59105/18556.814227.697/3818.42085.47
Dallas Cowboys210/33562.719405.7968/15643.69035.795/3016.71414.70
Baltimore Ravens168/24369.113265.4692/24038.312005.0021/13215.95163.91
League7117/977572.8593566.073048/584052.2423307.25608/219127.7169877.75

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Green Bay Packers243/32574.822236.8493/17652.812006.8213/3636.150514.03
Philadelphia Eagles208/30069.317855.9599/18952.412146.4230/7341.188712.15
San Francisco 49ers220/31170.716025.1593/16357.112767.8331/7441.984211.38
Jacksonville Jaguars228/31273.118075.7998/16958.012587.4425/6339.769911.10
New England Patriots232/33469.518965.6893/18151.413087.2321/5240.455710.71
Houston Texans202/27074.817946.6499/14767.313539.2019/4641.346010.00
Atlanta Falcons243/30978.620776.7286/15256.611757.7321/6333.36049.59
Dallas Cowboys195/27271.716636.1198/19151.312946.7723/6734.36429.58
Denver Broncos217/30870.515174.9393/17254.112757.4123/7929.16988.84
New Orleans Saints218/29174.916795.77120/24149.817427.2317/6028.35268.77
Miami Dolphins203/28471.514625.15102/17757.615138.5524/7332.96298.62
Cincinnati Bengals218/29474.119216.53101/20449.513056.4027/8232.96608.05
Seattle Seahawks230/29777.417235.8086/16651.811296.8030/9332.37498.05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers221/28378.118376.4994/16158.413448.3516/6126.24737.75
Oakland Raiders235/29978.620086.7278/15052.011477.6521/7826.95997.68
Minnesota Vikings251/35570.724476.89101/21347.413286.2314/5525.54127.49
Carolina Panthers260/34675.121376.1895/18750.812636.7515/7121.15247.38
Los Angeles (N) Rams246/33274.120756.2592/16954.413578.0320/7825.65757.37
Arizona Cardinals204/29070.314835.11115/22351.615857.1122/8127.25837.20
Washington Redskins213/30370.320546.7881/15751.611997.6421/7826.95587.15
New York (N) Giants222/31271.218455.9189/18049.413017.2313/6520.04627.11
Los Angeles (A) Chargers230/33169.518315.5369/18537.39184.9615/6523.14276.57
New York (A) Jets209/29969.917315.7993/21243.912575.9318/7723.45046.55
Chicago Bears230/31872.318305.75109/18459.215478.4118/6926.14366.32
Indianapolis Colts215/30670.318946.1983/17647.211156.3414/5923.73626.14
Kansas City Chiefs217/28277.016025.6887/16253.712937.9818/8222.04996.09
Baltimore Ravens222/31869.820186.3585/17249.412287.1413/5722.83456.05
Cleveland Browns214/29871.818966.3694/17553.713667.8113/6619.73966.00
Buffalo Bills227/28779.120297.07101/16063.114809.2514/5326.43175.98
Detroit Lions230/31174.019766.35118/21554.916707.7717/8520.04805.65
Tennessee Titans198/27871.218466.6497/20347.813026.4114/7518.73815.08
Pittsburgh Steelers216/32067.516685.21106/22846.515886.968/7510.71962.61
League7117/977572.8593566.073048/584052.2423307.25608/219127.7169877.75

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York (A) Jets22256639.263289.616864843.355716.1
Denver Broncos19053535.559090.7181044713.8431516.1
Detroit Lions18648538.453490.8342195386.3611420.3
Dallas Cowboys16048233.252691.6311895535.6842425.1
Jacksonville Jaguars14747930.754987.2281724935.7611320.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams15747133.349096.1342395666.0541718.6
Chicago Bears16346435.150092.8241435494.4571417.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers15344134.749589.1191306003.2732118.8
Pittsburgh Steelers14643833.350486.9362135336.8771223.5
Cincinnati Bengals12042028.647388.8201165313.8631718.8
Arizona Cardinals13140632.342994.6462825887.8691622.3
New York (N) Giants12740431.443393.3503015549.0641723.6
Washington Redskins11440328.344191.4492896597.4872023.7
Minnesota Vikings14940137.243492.4442596257.0691620.6
Philadelphia Eagles16740141.642893.7443036207.1732022.1
Houston Texans10240125.444989.3442615468.1761624.9
Atlanta Falcons14039135.840895.8322066175.2761620.1
Miami Dolphins13138633.942890.2422775787.3721722.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14138037.143886.8553026168.9641922.4
Kansas City Chiefs10637928.042788.8412485667.2641621.4
Baltimore Ravens12537733.239395.9573016738.5903126.4
Seattle Seahawks11337730.043187.5513325948.6631621.9
Green Bay Packers10837528.840891.9372166275.9731820.4
New England Patriots10337527.541490.6231106373.6741818.1
Oakland Raiders12137032.742786.75936555910.6641825.2
Buffalo Bills11836632.240191.3492866807.2841922.4
New Orleans Saints12336134.137496.5512976547.8742022.2
Cleveland Browns9635327.238292.4402466556.1871722.0
San Francisco 49ers12034734.637093.8482897116.8742420.5
Carolina Panthers11033532.837290.1432506836.3761319.3
Tennessee Titans11231136.036784.7472756896.8871922.2
Indianapolis Colts9230630.131896.2422776696.3852322.4
League42931298633.11426591.012547583191186.6227356321.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Green Bay Packers18047138.250892.7231375624.1581517.1
Houston Texans17846638.250692.1362354997.246517.4
Indianapolis Colts15346033.351489.5332005765.7811322.0
Miami Dolphins14645731.949392.7331725685.8721320.8
Oakland Raiders15445633.850590.3251525554.5651318.6
Kansas City Chiefs15645334.450689.5372405636.6562521.0
Washington Redskins14744033.446894.0472765858.0762124.6
Baltimore Ravens13343830.447791.8402285896.8641620.4
Buffalo Bills16543138.346792.3251245264.847815.2
New York (N) Giants13543031.446991.7352075955.9721921.2
Cleveland Browns15042235.546690.6341985745.9782223.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13341931.744893.5342005416.3521518.7
New England Patriots13341731.946889.1301755975.0751820.6
Seattle Seahawks15641138.044492.6392485986.5521918.4
New Orleans Saints13640933.344093.0553566508.5751922.9
Arizona Cardinals13040831.945589.7382376346.0813023.5
Dallas Cowboys11440328.343592.6402655766.9612321.5
Philadelphia Eagles11240227.944490.5312055975.2762121.4
San Francisco 49ers11839929.643292.4362225846.2551217.6
Chicago Bears15539639.143790.6503046258.0771823.2
Atlanta Falcons13439134.342691.8553125799.5661122.8
Tennessee Titans11139028.544188.4331995895.6772422.8
Minnesota Vikings14338936.842491.7533236797.8741621.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers12938733.341693.0523346348.2861323.8
Cincinnati Bengals12037931.742888.6542956378.5752323.9
Carolina Panthers12537633.241091.7432576486.6801821.8
Detroit Lions11837231.740691.6382516505.8801720.8
Jacksonville Jaguars10637028.641289.8482935938.1791824.5
Pittsburgh Steelers12836235.440389.8392096625.91052124.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams10835130.839888.2412736256.6642520.8
New York (A) Jets9531630.135090.3301666184.9971623.1
Denver Broncos9231529.236985.4472906107.7711622.0
League42931298633.11426591.012547583191186.6227356321.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Jacksonville Jaguars5133165.5672583.85623962.92714.37
New York (N) Giants4628165.3591823.08494183.72855.82
Detroit Lions5233145.3873183.66633555.63195.06
Atlanta Falcons4929185.2581582.72653960.03224.95
Los Angeles (A) Chargers5533185.2662563.88643757.83425.34
Pittsburgh Steelers4124145.1642233.48402665.01704.25
Chicago Bears3922155.1792322.94402870.02005.00
Los Angeles (N) Rams4325145.1731822.49433172.12555.93
Washington Redskins4122175.0511372.69543259.32234.13
Tennessee Titans4625174.9582263.90593762.71963.32
New Orleans Saints5026214.9631923.05603863.32594.32
Buffalo Bills4523194.8501142.28653858.52443.75
Indianapolis Colts3016114.825662.64432865.12325.40
Cleveland Browns5126214.8551041.89764863.23574.70
Philadelphia Eagles4724194.8601602.67663248.51792.71
Carolina Panthers4726144.8531252.36593559.32664.51
Minnesota Vikings5728254.8521072.06784557.72933.76
San Francisco 49ers4423164.8471503.19533769.82204.15
Denver Broncos5729224.7973103.20563358.92384.25
Houston Texans3316144.739832.13482858.32394.98
New York (A) Jets6433224.6763334.38654264.63255.00
Miami Dolphins4020154.6541743.22502652.01452.90
Cincinnati Bengals5023234.6701371.96553563.62133.87
Green Bay Packers4319214.6551302.36553665.51993.62
Seattle Seahawks3315154.629622.14282175.01896.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4825144.5641211.89685073.52984.38
New England Patriots4120154.5511122.20674465.72724.06
Arizona Cardinals4618244.3581202.07693753.62183.16
Kansas City Chiefs3315114.238912.39382257.91544.05
Baltimore Ravens3112154.2441252.84522140.41723.31
Dallas Cowboys4111273.9601823.03592440.71482.51
Oakland Raiders3412153.8341343.94371643.21062.86
League14287345584.8183653042.891786108160.575494.23

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans5740155.7903493.88634266.73275.19
Oakland Raiders5034155.7722473.43553665.53285.96
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4528165.4561061.89543666.72684.96
Atlanta Falcons3923155.3521382.65413073.22395.83
Miami Dolphins5130165.1672213.30643859.42804.38
Buffalo Bills4928175.0681902.79554378.22734.96
Chicago Bears4524195.0522094.02533158.51933.64
Kansas City Chiefs4424175.0541572.91583967.22604.48
Seattle Seahawks5029155.0702473.53714462.02203.10
Cincinnati Bengals3921154.9541362.52443068.22605.91
Washington Redskins4525154.9511633.20623759.72794.50
Green Bay Packers4926194.9621362.19613760.72614.28
Carolina Panthers4224124.9571402.46593864.42894.90
Arizona Cardinals4322184.8661592.41432558.12144.98
New York (N) Giants4723224.8771572.04643960.92513.92
Indianapolis Colts4824214.8641963.06422354.81543.67
Detroit Lions4218244.7631682.67532750.91542.91
New Orleans Saints4221174.7511462.86523567.32073.98
San Francisco 49ers5025204.7641462.28553360.02163.93
Tennessee Titans4824184.6521332.56643453.12864.47
Cleveland Browns4521204.6531122.11764255.32973.91
Philadelphia Eagles4720254.6772122.75654163.12423.72
Minnesota Vikings4220174.6441753.98663350.02323.52
Los Angeles (A) Chargers3215134.5321183.69372054.11213.27
Baltimore Ravens5728194.4712002.82563155.42244.00
Dallas Cowboys3717154.4471713.64352160.01484.23
New England Patriots4621184.4621822.94593762.72434.12
Pittsburgh Steelers4016204.3411273.10663756.12033.08
Jacksonville Jaguars4820204.2541432.65664263.63124.73
New York (A) Jets2711114.128722.57472348.91703.62
Los Angeles (N) Rams4619184.1521392.67634063.52534.02
Denver Broncos3613163.9331093.30371745.91453.92
League14287345584.8183653042.891786108160.575494.23

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New York (A) Jets10423444.46.94580.03711661852097762
Detroit Lions9822643.47.34850.03371361851684606
Buffalo Bills9122340.87.361637.5337712442287638
Denver Broncos9423240.57.11333.33171471581261438
Chicago Bears9122839.97.23650.03041151781174550
Philadelphia Eagles9323639.47.531127.32941131661583587
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9123239.27.24757.13401211932680651
Jacksonville Jaguars9023139.07.651435.73061131741973543
Los Angeles (N) Rams8922938.97.7050.03041001881694671
Houston Texans9324038.87.571838.9264831641780570
Pittsburgh Steelers8623137.28.65955.629311516711114862
New England Patriots8523037.07.541136.4306852031874524
Tennessee Titans8021836.78.81119.132387227989718
Minnesota Vikings8021936.58.83837.53421072181797735
San Francisco 49ers8523336.57.951729.4313822171492664
Green Bay Packers8222935.87.971643.8286771951469542
New Orleans Saints8122935.48.51616.7303762062179642
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7922335.48.271450.03111021812887652
Cleveland Browns8223335.28.551050.0295682062188679
Carolina Panthers7622833.38.12922.2296782011792646
Kansas City Chiefs7823433.38.721513.3226741371588632
Miami Dolphins7522932.88.051631.3271881671677598
Seattle Seahawks7924132.88.861637.5267731702485625
Cincinnati Bengals7322632.38.42728.6280911701974509
Indianapolis Colts7322632.38.151631.3258541792589593
Washington Redskins8225532.28.271450.0275861761377540
New York (N) Giants6922231.17.81812.5257731681684544
Dallas Cowboys7925531.08.141233.32651071411799771
Atlanta Falcons6220130.88.341040.0322982042071577
Oakland Raiders6822230.69.41714.32649715116100746
Baltimore Ravens7725730.08.741723.52517815122113823
Arizona Cardinals6122826.88.241330.8252901382493637
League2626738035.68.012235534.4943030515808571274420275

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans9020843.37.61250.03371202011673542
Indianapolis Colts10124641.17.62633.33051081791891692
Kansas City Chiefs9824440.27.61812.53001151721382583
Minnesota Vikings9924640.27.791947.43141021971583579
Buffalo Bills8120339.97.62540.03151181841390628
New England Patriots9724639.46.91616.73021061821478554
Cleveland Browns9123638.68.11714.328810317510108836
Oakland Raiders8322337.27.62633.33281171902182567
Miami Dolphins8523037.08.241136.43131081881784628
Atlanta Falcons8021736.98.241136.4292891861788611
Detroit Lions8222336.88.251729.4310862051978601
Green Bay Packers8322736.67.73742.93341221971593689
Chicago Bears7921736.47.52728.63181121881871508
San Francisco 49ers8022236.08.32633.3279811801871484
Tennessee Titans8523636.08.281650.0277761792280591
Philadelphia Eagles8323435.58.83837.5286851851669459
New York (N) Giants8223534.98.141136.4293971781891707
Arizona Cardinals8524734.48.241233.3292981771795783
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7521834.47.741136.4287891791985695
Jacksonville Jaguars8023334.37.461540.0266671831673571
Seattle Seahawks7722733.98.331323.129910817021101725
Washington Redskins8123933.98.10120.0285961761387643
Cincinnati Bengals7923433.88.351631.3296931822192750
Pittsburgh Steelers7923933.17.682334.8287871752580597
Los Angeles (N) Rams7322232.98.12825.0286761902072507
Carolina Panthers7723532.88.581457.1297861892295653
New Orleans Saints7623232.89.03933.331110019021101748
Los Angeles (A) Chargers7924232.68.351827.8270911582187657
Baltimore Ravens7824032.58.74944.42999717725111844
Denver Broncos7423531.58.351435.7240631641385630
Dallas Cowboys7123330.57.961154.5263801681588626
New York (A) Jets6321129.98.551729.4261751642280587
League2626738035.68.012235534.4943030515808571274420275

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dallas Cowboys4148212101110488444.4418738.1
New York (A) Jets384240451181376646.5314738.9
Buffalo Bills363928320175324143.2266135.5
Cincinnati Bengals353938421294434846.3367639.1
Arizona Cardinals3338222411112479342.8401135.8
New Orleans Saints3237444700105483946.1408138.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams323830350287394945.4339739.0
Minnesota Vikings303340420093423845.6328335.3
Seattle Seahawks3037262700106465543.9390436.8
Cleveland Browns303235350196402241.9328734.2
Chicago Bears293835380086424449.3349440.6
Washington Redskins2937262623113467341.4406836.0
Atlanta Falcons283037392395411643.3358837.8
Denver Broncos283436390190389143.2343138.1
Green Bay Packers283129290192384241.8325435.4
New England Patriots283935370089390143.8343938.6
Pittsburgh Steelers283436380091373841.1323735.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers283448491295402342.3334735.2
Philadelphia Eagles273034360099430943.5360136.4
Oakland Raiders2633282813105491046.8417839.8
Miami Dolphins2428353711100437743.8377137.7
San Francisco 49ers243031341294394341.9342836.5
Carolina Panthers2331394111100455345.5387438.7
Baltimore Ravens2229192100124522642.1446436.0
Jacksonville Jaguars222843440091398143.7344637.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers222432361296437445.6362437.8
Houston Texans222822252298435544.4381538.9
Detroit Lions202944470080353544.2312539.1
Indianapolis Colts2023333411103454444.1378536.7
New York (N) Giants2027363633109492245.2422438.8
Tennessee Titans202640450095390141.1331034.8
Kansas City Chiefs1722222300116507743.8416435.9
League8721048106411321934312013717044.011630137.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Francisco 49ers384132360094427545.5379640.4
Cleveland Browns364133340088381943.4323236.7
Philadelphia Eagles344033361196424744.2350536.5
Tennessee Titans334028303595417543.9358637.7
Green Bay Packers324140420092397343.2333736.3
New England Patriots323530350098447745.7373738.1
Pittsburgh Steelers323820220294405543.1348737.1
Kansas City Chiefs314237380088380043.2329437.4
New York (N) Giants3132373900102447743.9363435.6
Arizona Cardinals3036333500102445543.7377637.0
Baltimore Ravens3035414400100441644.2392239.2
Detroit Lions303228301287387844.6328137.7
Indianapolis Colts303935380197415842.9373438.5
Chicago Bears293430313396414043.1366738.2
Jacksonville Jaguars293625261390395644.0335537.3
Buffalo Bills273447471179355245.0291936.9
Cincinnati Bengals273229300098422543.1356336.4
Minnesota Vikings273428291288386443.9331037.6
New Orleans Saints2730303411106463843.8388436.6
Atlanta Falcons253439440089400845.0337537.9
Miami Dolphins253441430092403243.8336936.6
Seattle Seahawks2531353712102460145.1387338.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers252837401398433544.2376238.4
Washington Redskins2425323500116512744.2423436.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams2333303011104462444.5379836.5
Houston Texans222553540083353742.6318138.3
Carolina Panthers2124404213106469544.3412438.9
Oakland Raiders212544490097427644.1361437.3
Dallas Cowboys1923303211118513143.5441537.4
Denver Broncos1927202100112481743.0401035.8
New York (A) Jets1924191912102458945.0367636.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers1923283011111481843.4385134.7
League8721048106411321934312013717044.011630137.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers5510.73422.6419.83821.8
Seattle Seahawks547.63823.5416.63023.7
Washington Redskins548.43727.2437.62922.9
New Orleans Saints5310.92725.7397.13621.4
New York (A) Jets5111.62923.8347.06324.5
Cincinnati Bengals509.24128.5386.14822.0
Denver Broncos4911.22422.0344.73622.8
Dallas Cowboys487.43127.3537.15026.2
Arizona Cardinals466.53222.3438.43825.6
New York (N) Giants4612.14225.4417.33625.4
San Francisco 49ers463.94821.1386.24222.4
Chicago Bears446.72827.3329.01124.6
New England Patriots4413.63925.3367.83822.7
Philadelphia Eagles447.84125.43811.24326.9
Baltimore Ravens433.64922.3509.63027.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams438.03521.1436.84022.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers426.54022.74310.54123.2
Carolina Panthers417.63823.7557.74623.3
Miami Dolphins3910.33825.4447.53221.1
Kansas City Chiefs384.94820.15210.62924.6
Detroit Lions378.02623.7346.02922.8
Green Bay Packers376.94029.4427.81526.1
Minnesota Vikings367.02524.84513.22624.8
Pittsburgh Steelers369.73225.5325.73620.4
Tennessee Titans367.54120.63613.04925.0
Indianapolis Colts347.25325.3477.73922.4
Oakland Raiders3410.73822.4508.23923.1
Jacksonville Jaguars337.33623.0398.65022.9
Buffalo Bills319.53920.1317.73026.3
Houston Texans315.04920.6476.84625.4
Cleveland Browns306.93725.94412.04323.1
Atlanta Falcons286.25320.8487.35024.3
League13338.3120823.813338.3120823.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Green Bay Packers18.324.4312.1384.7621277714+13
Buffalo Bills21.026.1402.6374.316112741115+12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.523.3315.4320.513173012820+10
Philadelphia Eagles20.822.6334.9333.910162651318+8
San Francisco 49ers20.122.8364.0321.6141731111425+6
Atlanta Falcons23.923.6346.7331.910152591120+5
New England Patriots21.321.0339.1347.810203091625+5
Baltimore Ravens13.224.9269.3321.1112031131528+3
Carolina Panthers22.623.4340.3324.5151429101626+3
Chicago Bears22.020.4354.4351.262329101626+3
Indianapolis Colts19.222.6292.3339.4102333102030+3
Tennessee Titans23.321.4353.9318.410162661723+3
Miami Dolphins21.323.4307.1347.87142181119+2
Seattle Seahawks17.421.6306.8335.21181910717+2
Detroit Lions24.519.5370.2342.410142461723+1
New York (N) Giants21.022.8300.0331.3131932121931+1
Kansas City Chiefs13.222.5267.8337.91215271215270
Oakland Raiders18.425.1310.6356.71615311219310
Los Angeles (N) Rams21.817.9334.1326.61114251213250
Houston Texans15.927.7295.8351.151520713200
Denver Broncos22.512.7350.7282.33182161622-1
Washington Redskins18.219.6317.4334.19182772128-1
Arizona Cardinals17.120.8294.8322.8171229141731-2
Cleveland Browns21.321.6338.5342.981523131225-2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers27.517.1368.1295.362026121830-4
Pittsburgh Steelers21.916.4343.2306.45141991726-7
Jacksonville Jaguars23.418.0341.6305.7101020111728-8
New York (A) Jets27.412.8400.6287.31192082028-8
Dallas Cowboys17.318.1308.1313.491423151732-9
Minnesota Vikings23.919.3392.4361.841519111829-10
Cincinnati Bengals25.718.3305.5322.01091972532-13
New Orleans Saints26.420.6330.8336.951419151934-15
League21.021.0331.5331.53134958083134958080

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software