League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2027 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denver Broncos50623984.74149.91705.181774.621504.7416
Jacksonville Jaguars53523144.33144.61954.781333.771984.5116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers49222714.62141.91415.012784.46595.8116
Atlanta Falcons46421244.58132.81574.921084.281974.5316
Cincinnati Bengals48021234.42132.71025.542144.211594.1816
San Francisco 49ers46520794.47129.91204.552213.811136.2516
Philadelphia Eagles42020124.79125.81334.761345.001474.8616
Pittsburgh Steelers44619554.38122.21054.122394.04995.6616
Dallas Cowboys43619394.45121.21015.222364.04944.9516
Baltimore Ravens40918994.64118.7724.972264.341035.5516
Houston Texans41518894.55118.11364.451674.961024.5716
New York (N) Giants42618854.42117.8546.022794.26894.2516
New York (A) Jets41318684.52116.81225.582304.18574.0216
Chicago Bears45818564.05116.0745.613033.83753.8816
Los Angeles (N) Rams42118564.41116.0935.142184.491014.0716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers43918164.14113.51295.032313.79734.0716
Carolina Panthers45017994.00112.41553.881334.491524.0316
Seattle Seahawks49217903.64111.91663.891753.631463.5316
Green Bay Packers49717533.53109.6804.663433.12664.8316
Minnesota Vikings38717374.49108.61213.971465.331144.2716
Tennessee Titans43817343.96108.41134.782703.69464.5716
Kansas City Chiefs44016823.82105.11164.662433.05765.3416
Washington Redskins42016773.99104.8874.482323.91894.4316
Oakland Raiders35416574.68103.61264.571184.691025.2716
Buffalo Bills39116364.18102.3795.302194.05873.8916
Miami Dolphins37615334.0895.81034.741923.70804.1916
New England Patriots41514983.6193.61244.291713.121094.1116
Indianapolis Colts34714014.0487.61134.592033.98292.7216
Arizona Cardinals42313993.3187.41274.061962.58944.1416
Detroit Lions32513804.2586.3824.211713.76666.0616
New Orleans Saints27811804.2473.81064.87673.99954.3216
Cleveland Browns29411463.9071.6234.432343.76315.5816
League13552572864.23111.936254.7165073.9731984.58512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cleveland Browns48023814.96148.81365.592253.791087.2616
Indianapolis Colts49021844.46136.51554.942114.481094.5116
New Orleans Saints44320854.71130.31115.591964.701324.1416
Pittsburgh Steelers42520664.86129.11305.012154.46726.5316
Detroit Lions49520434.13127.71355.612263.461274.0316
Oakland Raiders45619894.36124.3855.802513.961064.9116
Arizona Cardinals47319384.10121.11073.552434.121105.2516
Atlanta Falcons40419354.79120.91184.421974.82825.7416
Washington Redskins39019354.96120.91145.041774.79925.6616
San Francisco 49ers43519254.43120.31154.372074.411064.9216
Houston Texans43919064.34119.11354.471864.111144.7616
Baltimore Ravens44219034.31118.91014.642044.271254.6216
Minnesota Vikings44818974.23118.61284.492173.76985.2216
New York (N) Giants44418974.27118.61253.972024.521104.4916
Miami Dolphins46318954.09118.41294.882213.761024.3716
Buffalo Bills43318894.36118.11215.391933.931154.1916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40818314.49114.41225.121664.281194.1816
Kansas City Chiefs42318214.30113.81154.552263.82805.4616
Cincinnati Bengals44417874.02111.71355.071973.501054.0116
Green Bay Packers37116964.57106.0994.421894.62804.8516
Seattle Seahawks42516513.88103.21094.532113.96913.7616
Jacksonville Jaguars41516343.94102.11314.011904.07854.0816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers40116264.05101.6764.502244.00964.1116
Dallas Cowboys43916013.65100.11194.291863.421293.5716
Los Angeles (N) Rams44415923.5999.51003.812423.44983.9416
Philadelphia Eagles38615834.1098.9995.072063.85753.9316
Tennessee Titans39315804.0298.81224.551743.68954.0716
New England Patriots37514813.9592.6804.901943.41994.3616
Chicago Bears37914633.8691.41015.211853.05864.4516
New York (A) Jets39913943.4987.1874.011943.641053.3716
Carolina Panthers35413883.9286.81024.021593.99893.9116
Denver Broncos33612903.8480.6834.591933.13585.2816
League13552572864.23111.936254.7165073.9731984.58512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots59838464.2506913.208.48316.8104.36216743.516
New Orleans Saints70740056.6480012.006.79300.086.37339255.716
Green Bay Packers54636466.7462912.728.48289.395.95684739.316
Tennessee Titans56937565.9452112.067.95282.6100.96056240.616
Cleveland Browns66139960.4431110.806.52269.483.46999456.016
Philadelphia Eagles56036364.8426911.767.62266.893.55796850.916
Carolina Panthers61738963.0419310.786.80262.191.76517546.516
Buffalo Bills57934058.7411012.097.10256.979.06018065.616
Pittsburgh Steelers56235463.0402611.377.16251.690.85965544.016
Washington Redskins63938960.9400610.306.27250.481.26777349.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers60134156.7397211.656.61248.378.16357558.216
Kansas City Chiefs54430656.3391812.807.20244.984.25657959.716
New York (A) Jets59632354.2390012.076.54243.876.06348660.916
Houston Texans53932660.5371311.396.89232.185.25686954.916
Minnesota Vikings54232560.0368811.356.80230.586.45795947.116
Oakland Raiders62432451.9364011.235.83227.565.96619168.816
Atlanta Falcons50530861.0357311.607.08223.384.75295353.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers47730163.1356111.837.47222.692.25055447.416
Denver Broncos52436168.935539.846.78222.195.75504930.216
Detroit Lions66532849.3347910.615.23217.464.27018866.316
Seattle Seahawks50928455.8347912.256.83217.462.55545571.216
Los Angeles (N) Rams59734257.3346710.145.81216.765.86326965.216
San Francisco 49ers53530256.4341611.316.39213.580.95677158.216
Indianapolis Colts58530051.3341211.375.83213.359.96359076.416
Baltimore Ravens62438161.134068.945.46212.970.56527651.716
Miami Dolphins56832256.7330910.285.83206.875.96086755.116
Dallas Cowboys52429756.7327611.036.25204.881.25596753.516
Chicago Bears54435565.332429.135.96202.684.35735340.516
New York (N) Giants56633859.732369.575.72202.371.56055851.416
Arizona Cardinals57631254.2323510.375.62202.268.16006861.516
Cincinnati Bengals49127556.026319.575.36164.466.65165959.516
Jacksonville Jaguars43426360.625379.655.85158.669.04644556.116
League182081077159.211957711.106.57233.580.519222219454.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles62838961.9446811.497.11279.388.16637046.116
Buffalo Bills58637363.7446711.987.62279.295.96295040.516
Indianapolis Colts55736265.0421511.647.57263.496.36004336.116
New York (N) Giants54533661.7407012.117.47254.491.45686853.316
Dallas Cowboys57637164.4403510.887.01252.289.95976348.216
Oakland Raiders56337266.1403510.857.17252.299.05805734.816
New Orleans Saints61235858.5399711.166.53249.878.66627155.216
Minnesota Vikings60335458.7394611.156.54246.682.36256952.916
New York (A) Jets56735462.4385410.896.80240.988.05977750.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers63735555.7385310.856.05240.874.96808357.016
Atlanta Falcons60734056.0382911.266.31239.374.86306856.916
Detroit Lions55234161.8381011.176.90238.188.55836648.716
San Francisco 49ers55133360.4377611.346.85236.083.25895849.116
Houston Texans59335860.4377210.546.36235.881.16226447.416
Miami Dolphins57034159.8369410.836.48230.976.75937861.116
Chicago Bears54432058.8366711.466.74229.279.75885450.016
Washington Redskins52831158.9365211.746.92228.384.55597156.016
Cincinnati Bengals58133758.0362710.766.24226.780.46127354.616
Cleveland Browns56134261.0359910.526.42224.978.75766952.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55231857.6357111.236.47223.280.05946658.216
Pittsburgh Steelers56633258.7356310.736.30222.775.45907659.416
Green Bay Packers55932758.5355610.876.36222.382.15967757.516
Tennessee Titans57530953.7355411.506.18222.173.26088363.916
Jacksonville Jaguars54631357.3352811.276.46220.574.25746863.816
Kansas City Chiefs57832656.4352710.826.10220.466.06216763.916
Baltimore Ravens54130756.7350011.406.47218.872.45638970.116
Carolina Panthers56133659.9349010.396.22218.180.95847253.116
Denver Broncos59732854.9348410.625.84217.868.86357862.416
Los Angeles (N) Rams56331455.8343310.936.10214.671.35906259.116
Seattle Seahawks50531562.4339410.776.72212.185.05315348.216
Arizona Cardinals52228755.0331611.556.35207.364.85565264.616
New England Patriots58231253.6329510.565.66205.969.06279971.116
League182081077159.211957711.106.57233.580.519222219454.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Chicago Bears246/33174.316755.0693/17652.811306.4216/3545.743712.49
Green Bay Packers218/29972.920036.70127/19066.8203610.7219/5137.359011.57
Tennessee Titans269/34079.123937.0482/16150.914038.7124/6735.872510.82
Pittsburgh Steelers226/31571.718095.74111/19357.516878.7417/5034.053010.60
Buffalo Bills208/29570.518536.28106/21050.515057.1726/7335.675210.30
New England Patriots200/25777.818667.26154/25959.523709.1530/8137.083310.28
Atlanta Falcons210/28473.918206.4173/15248.010767.0825/6836.86779.96
Houston Texans209/28274.116615.8987/17549.712417.0930/8236.68119.89
Minnesota Vikings184/25871.313455.21115/21154.516557.8426/7136.66889.69
Philadelphia Eagles251/33175.822526.8096/17056.515148.9116/5728.15038.82
Kansas City Chiefs175/24072.915116.30105/21748.416687.6926/8530.67398.69
Los Angeles (A) Chargers228/29577.321497.2863/13546.710407.7010/4422.73728.45
Washington Redskins271/39169.320735.3097/18751.914327.6621/6134.45018.21
Los Angeles (N) Rams225/33966.415724.6497/18652.213307.1520/7028.65658.07
Baltimore Ravens278/37973.417904.7284/18345.911296.1719/6230.64877.85
Oakland Raiders189/30462.214884.89106/22148.014056.3629/9729.97477.70
New York (A) Jets215/31368.719276.1688/20642.714066.8320/7526.75677.56
Miami Dolphins190/27569.113064.75108/21650.014526.7224/7332.95517.55
New Orleans Saints268/42962.526766.24120/23850.418337.7012/3930.82917.46
Seattle Seahawks130/17972.610535.88140/27351.320167.3814/5525.54107.45
San Francisco 49ers153/22368.611145.00123/21956.216567.5626/8929.26467.26
Tampa Bay Buccaneers183/25970.713435.19132/24055.019338.0526/9826.56967.10
Cleveland Browns278/40369.023205.76104/19154.515187.9517/6725.44737.06
Dallas Cowboys169/26863.111914.44113/20056.516988.4915/5527.33877.04
Arizona Cardinals203/29967.915255.1092/20844.212496.0017/6825.04616.78
Detroit Lions197/31063.512624.07104/23244.815116.5127/11822.97065.98
Indianapolis Colts173/25966.812264.73105/22446.915887.0922/10221.65985.86
Carolina Panthers215/30470.718195.98168/28758.522407.806/2326.11345.83
Denver Broncos283/35579.722786.4271/14050.711208.007/2725.91555.74
New York (N) Giants229/31073.915565.0294/17952.513027.2715/7619.73784.97
Jacksonville Jaguars189/27269.514525.3471/14648.610166.963/1618.8694.31
Cincinnati Bengals208/31865.416915.3261/13844.28115.886/3417.61293.79
League6870/971670.7549995.663290/636351.7479707.54611/206929.5166088.03

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Buffalo Bills217/29773.116475.55124/20959.319819.4832/7940.583910.62
Detroit Lions215/29971.917665.91106/20551.715367.4920/4841.750810.58
Indianapolis Colts235/31375.120446.53104/18356.815338.3823/6137.763810.46
Oakland Raiders269/34677.721396.1878/15251.312208.0325/6538.567610.40
Arizona Cardinals174/25767.712945.0488/18647.312526.7325/7732.577010.00
Houston Texans247/34372.019575.7193/19747.213146.6718/5135.35019.82
Dallas Cowboys238/32673.017365.33113/19258.917519.1220/5635.75489.79
Tennessee Titans188/27967.415585.58100/23742.214296.0321/5836.25679.78
Green Bay Packers205/28372.416115.6998/20348.312636.2224/7034.36829.74
Minnesota Vikings211/31068.114994.84118/21056.217108.1425/7632.97379.70
Atlanta Falcons197/30864.014664.76125/23752.718517.8118/5930.55128.68
New York (N) Giants193/27271.018446.78122/20858.716848.1021/6432.85428.47
Washington Redskins188/25972.616176.24105/20551.214947.2918/6428.15418.45
San Francisco 49ers218/29374.417896.1193/18251.113697.5222/7429.76188.35
Chicago Bears187/26770.014365.38117/21055.717138.1616/6425.05188.09
Jacksonville Jaguars197/26973.215565.7897/19948.713436.7519/7824.46298.06
Tampa Bay Buccaneers210/31167.517925.7689/18049.412977.2119/6131.14827.90
Cleveland Browns217/30072.316325.44109/20652.915507.5216/5330.24177.87
Philadelphia Eagles243/33273.219895.99130/23754.920538.6616/5728.14267.47
New Orleans Saints232/32172.318085.63104/20550.715497.5622/8625.66407.44
Seattle Seahawks215/29872.117715.9482/14656.211868.1218/5930.54377.41
Pittsburgh Steelers224/32070.018085.6587/17051.212227.1921/7428.45337.20
Cincinnati Bengals226/31970.818425.7790/18947.612696.7121/7328.85167.07
Carolina Panthers216/30072.017125.71103/19752.313436.8217/6227.44357.02
Miami Dolphins215/31568.317565.57112/20355.216047.9014/5028.03346.68
Los Angeles (A) Chargers224/31870.416785.28115/24846.417467.0416/6723.94296.40
Denver Broncos201/29268.815695.37112/22948.914806.4615/7320.54355.96
Kansas City Chiefs213/32166.417445.43100/19950.314567.3213/5523.63275.95
Los Angeles (N) Rams191/29165.615445.31110/21251.915707.4113/5523.63195.80
New England Patriots218/33365.516695.0177/17743.512146.8617/7223.64125.72
New York (A) Jets242/32474.718925.8497/17455.716119.2615/6523.13515.40
Baltimore Ravens204/30068.018346.1192/17652.313777.8211/6317.52894.59
League6870/971670.7549995.663290/636351.7479707.54611/206929.5166088.03

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Jacksonville Jaguars17048934.853591.4301684646.5491820.9
Green Bay Packers13948029.049796.6221455683.9582318.1
Cincinnati Bengals16446035.748095.8251555164.8651820.9
Denver Broncos18145839.550690.5261715504.7321713.6
Seattle Seahawks14844133.649289.6452865548.1701423.3
San Francisco 49ers14743433.946593.3322095675.6732322.6
Atlanta Falcons15642936.446492.5241565294.5651920.4
Pittsburgh Steelers13942432.844695.1342375965.7721620.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers14641335.449283.9281695055.5581419.8
Kansas City Chiefs12640531.144092.0211335653.7861421.4
Dallas Cowboys14840236.843692.2352275596.3751522.4
Carolina Panthers12039830.245088.4342096515.2741919.5
Washington Redskins12839632.342094.3382426775.6801820.1
Chicago Bears12039430.545886.0291975735.1661719.5
Houston Texans16639442.141594.9291785685.1691820.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13839335.143989.5342116355.4941322.2
Tennessee Titans13538734.943888.4362096056.0721620.5
New York (A) Jets13938336.341392.7382426346.0842923.8
New York (N) Giants14338137.542689.4392516056.4732222.1
Buffalo Bills12337932.539196.9221366013.7642318.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams13337935.142190.0352196325.5801220.1
Arizona Cardinals10337527.542388.7241566004.0792421.2
Baltimore Ravens12736834.540990.0281936524.3811619.2
Minnesota Vikings10036527.438794.3372455796.4722022.3
New England Patriots10136327.841587.5231406213.7782320.0
Philadelphia Eagles12235934.042085.5191165793.3541415.0
Miami Dolphins10335029.437693.1402566086.6781622.0
Oakland Raiders11633135.035493.5372226615.6862021.6
Indianapolis Colts11031135.434789.6503256357.9693323.9
Detroit Lions10430034.732592.3362087015.11203026.5
Cleveland Browns8726333.129489.5382406995.4821619.5
New Orleans Saints9925439.027891.4261567333.51132121.8
League41811235833.81355291.210146407192225.3237161120.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Detroit Lions15046532.349593.9312245835.3681820.1
Indianapolis Colts16444337.049090.4432676007.2732523.5
Cleveland Browns16243837.048091.315925762.6731618.1
Miami Dolphins13943232.246393.3231375933.9691818.5
Arizona Cardinals12942430.447389.6342175566.1851824.6
Oakland Raiders14241334.445690.6171185802.9621616.4
New York (N) Giants13541032.944492.3231315684.0611216.9
Baltimore Ravens15040936.744292.5221315633.9571116.0
Cincinnati Bengals13640933.344492.1311906125.1881321.6
Minnesota Vikings13540633.344890.6221356253.5622617.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams13040632.044491.4271815904.6811721.2
Houston Texans14340635.243992.5291876224.7842422.0
Dallas Cowboys13040532.143992.3211345973.5641717.1
San Francisco 49ers13540333.543592.6382605896.5682522.2
Buffalo Bills14239635.943391.5432876296.8741220.5
Seattle Seahawks12739232.442592.2261615314.9562119.4
New Orleans Saints13238734.144387.4503276627.6851723.0
Kansas City Chiefs12638432.842390.8432566216.9712422.2
Pittsburgh Steelers14938039.242589.4241445904.1631918.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15137839.940892.6422775947.1912226.1
Jacksonville Jaguars13037634.641590.6281705744.9761620.9
Tennessee Titans11336630.939393.1332036085.4702721.4
Atlanta Falcons13936538.140490.3231476303.7892722.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers12236133.840190.0432846806.3902523.2
Washington Redskins14835242.039090.3311925595.5582019.5
Chicago Bears11235131.937992.6442755887.5771322.8
New York (A) Jets8534924.439987.5301835975.0661618.8
New England Patriots11534733.137592.5452806277.2931925.0
Philadelphia Eagles12034734.638689.9351956635.3822221.0
Green Bay Packers10533131.737189.2372265966.2621819.6
Carolina Panthers10632332.835491.2231475843.9661718.2
Denver Broncos7930426.033690.5382496356.01072026.0
League41811235833.81355291.210146407192225.3237161120.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Buffalo Bills483665.6581642.83684261.83485.12
Jacksonville Jaguars4127105.3712273.20523261.52204.23
Cleveland Browns5131175.3511663.25824453.73324.05
Chicago Bears4426165.2641582.47695072.53625.25
Denver Broncos5631255.2792503.16774659.72793.62
Cincinnati Bengals3722125.1661942.94462145.71433.11
Tennessee Titans4426145.1622043.29653756.92854.38
Carolina Panthers5329225.1421172.79865058.14325.02
Philadelphia Eagles5432165.0632223.52834857.83334.01
New England Patriots7140255.0682293.37985859.24844.94
Kansas City Chiefs4524184.9551823.31623150.02273.66
Houston Texans5129164.9651882.89644062.52744.28
Atlanta Falcons5428234.9721622.25713650.72864.03
Los Angeles (N) Rams4324144.9481252.60673856.73054.55
San Francisco 49ers5430174.8732052.81784051.32953.78
Minnesota Vikings4423174.8341484.35603355.02684.47
Indianapolis Colts3517164.8391112.85512549.02424.75
Seattle Seahawks3921134.8691622.35472655.32565.45
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4622214.7602634.38562850.02264.04
New York (N) Giants4019184.7562203.93412253.71112.71
Pittsburgh Steelers5727254.6732573.52683855.92403.53
New York (A) Jets4117234.6431112.58552240.01793.25
New Orleans Saints5126174.627381.411014847.53933.89
Miami Dolphins4423134.6541602.96613455.72363.87
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4420204.6682063.03543157.42374.39
Dallas Cowboys4923184.4511472.88643250.02584.03
Green Bay Packers4920244.3792082.63642945.32884.50
Washington Redskins4519204.3531342.53733142.52403.29
Arizona Cardinals3917164.345972.16563053.62153.84
Baltimore Ravens4319174.3451964.36724359.71912.65
Detroit Lions4015184.0351193.40843238.12262.69
Oakland Raiders347203.234712.09602338.31702.83
League14867705674.8180254413.022135114053.485814.02

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Oakland Raiders4834115.7572053.60664060.62924.42
Dallas Cowboys4834105.6641802.81734764.43114.26
New York (N) Giants5233145.3772593.36633961.93765.97
Buffalo Bills5734195.2541612.98714462.03865.44
Pittsburgh Steelers4729135.2672443.64543157.42504.63
Tennessee Titans3520135.1381293.39462554.31753.80
Washington Redskins5029175.1652714.17653756.92714.17
Detroit Lions5429235.0852412.84713853.53144.42
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4626165.0551572.85623556.53074.95
New Orleans Saints5125254.9551462.65783544.92833.63
Green Bay Packers4324144.937922.49734156.22673.66
Cincinnati Bengals5226234.8742333.15663553.02503.79
Philadelphia Eagles5329164.7481543.21884753.43383.84
Miami Dolphins4521224.7521272.44674059.73164.72
San Francisco 49ers4823224.7551552.82583356.92133.67
Cleveland Browns6230274.7822352.87824656.13053.72
Los Angeles (N) Rams5227184.7741892.55764559.23354.41
New York (A) Jets4021134.745922.04613659.02754.51
Baltimore Ravens5124224.6722383.31824048.82683.27
Chicago Bears3618134.6401213.03572442.11973.46
Jacksonville Jaguars4923204.5551512.75683450.02453.60
Minnesota Vikings5224224.5511673.27784152.63324.26
Houston Texans5125184.5742503.38764153.92673.51
New England Patriots2913134.537742.00431944.21543.58
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4420194.5421273.02783443.62733.50
Arizona Cardinals3114134.4441292.93341955.91353.97
Indianapolis Colts5324224.4732533.47744155.43074.15
Carolina Panthers3415154.4301103.67643554.72303.59
Atlanta Falcons4520194.4581773.05732838.42633.60
Kansas City Chiefs4821214.4481402.92833441.02693.24
Seattle Seahawks5124184.4581452.50684058.82493.66
Denver Broncos2911164.336892.47371643.21283.46
League14867705674.8180254413.022135114053.485814.02

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Carolina Panthers10823246.67.05955.6352912451663506
Philadelphia Eagles8819245.86.881361.53401032271080584
Tennessee Titans9321443.56.51425.0330942221473492
Buffalo Bills8820542.97.52825.03128521017118901
Chicago Bears9321942.57.221216.7310981922082592
New England Patriots9021641.77.17977.8342612701187643
Atlanta Falcons8721041.47.03560.03141181801691652
Washington Redskins9723840.87.581457.1319942081780564
Green Bay Packers8821640.76.83560.0340842292792693
Pittsburgh Steelers9022440.26.94757.1316862012989650
Dallas Cowboys8721839.97.741526.72871051661682620
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8922339.97.071643.82901061711399780
Seattle Seahawks8521839.07.231323.12951111691584548
Baltimore Ravens9023438.57.051533.3293931811998718
New York (A) Jets9224038.37.821020.028591185997673
Cincinnati Bengals8823138.17.031323.12621171321396704
Jacksonville Jaguars8321937.97.241136.429011914823102721
Houston Texans7519837.97.54850.03091121772085614
Los Angeles (N) Rams8923637.77.31911.1291931732591707
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8623037.47.84850.03151091881888622
Minnesota Vikings8222436.67.63933.3260671781596678
Miami Dolphins8122635.87.341136.4266741722078558
San Francisco 49ers7722234.77.981844.4303961891881570
Cleveland Browns6920034.57.161540.0303692161868505
Arizona Cardinals8324134.47.41714.3250681671580592
Kansas City Chiefs7522133.97.81714.3281801871486631
Denver Broncos7522533.37.7020.03241201851982614
Oakland Raiders7221932.97.551926.3274711802396733
New Orleans Saints6419732.57.91812.5330672451874525
New York (N) Giants6922231.18.281553.32831141501994651
Indianapolis Colts6521630.18.251631.3270811682174570
Detroit Lions7023529.87.562227.3263801671666456
League2668706137.87.412835336.3959929576078564275220067

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys9821445.87.35683.3333962201776557
Oakland Raiders9622043.67.22633.33251091971988614
Indianapolis Colts9722842.57.15771.43331142061395643
Detroit Lions10324542.07.21714.3307971991190647
Houston Texans10023941.87.041233.33151001981792700
Pittsburgh Steelers9021641.76.91911.130910618320100765
Cleveland Browns9422741.47.02540.03311201892290727
New York (N) Giants8721141.27.44666.7328102217989688
Philadelphia Eagles8821441.17.571546.7336862341667444
Carolina Panthers8721440.76.941428.6266671861379546
Miami Dolphins9023238.86.92825.0302991911281605
New Orleans Saints8822738.88.031225.033911321115107768
Baltimore Ravens8221638.07.21425.02981031801574559
Buffalo Bills7920937.87.84850.0361952333396653
Jacksonville Jaguars8221737.87.441040.0283951701899764
Atlanta Falcons7720437.77.131127.33221041942484585
Seattle Seahawks7921137.47.22540.0271791771574549
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8924037.17.641526.7308822032384581
Washington Redskins6918736.97.21616.73121101851781563
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8022036.47.84850.02911101681380636
Minnesota Vikings8122436.27.281650.03161001932389666
Green Bay Packers7621435.57.551729.4266801671987668
Cincinnati Bengals7922335.47.641233.3308931872894686
Los Angeles (N) Rams7922535.17.171546.7279831821492681
New England Patriots7922635.07.821414.3266801671970501
Chicago Bears7421634.37.781747.12646718314106725
Arizona Cardinals8123734.27.341040.0265921541967510
Kansas City Chiefs7722733.97.581650.0287921771875547
New York (A) Jets7622433.97.471353.8277571962490661
San Francisco 49ers7221333.87.421216.7299961841985595
Tennessee Titans7121632.97.661735.3274741841678562
Denver Broncos6822530.27.942020.022856163993671
League2668706137.87.412835336.3959929576078564275220067

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos405540400084352842.0305236.3
Pittsburgh Steelers374340400172339547.2294340.9
Green Bay Packers364834342262264842.7227136.6
New England Patriots323753530173345147.3296340.6
New York (N) Giants323826272390392643.6336237.4
New Orleans Saints313939391178330942.4285736.6
New York (A) Jets314123230187375943.2322937.1
Atlanta Falcons304046460068301344.3272340.0
Dallas Cowboys303628280272339047.1299541.6
Carolina Panthers293538380071305543.0266137.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers293541410078371147.6336343.1
Indianapolis Colts283423231194371439.5318733.9
Oakland Raiders283219190086382544.5327738.1
Washington Redskins283231310181388948.0322439.8
Detroit Lions273626260197425043.8356136.7
Kansas City Chiefs273537370096390440.7334334.8
Arizona Cardinals2632262600110516847.0438039.8
Baltimore Ravens253425250189392744.1331137.2
Houston Texans253441421176335244.1277536.5
Cincinnati Bengals233130302386348340.5303435.3
Miami Dolphins233030300193411244.2351037.7
Minnesota Vikings2326333301105479945.7382936.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers233033331195415043.7369338.9
Tennessee Titans232742421185387745.6304635.8
Buffalo Bills223143430163303248.1276543.9
San Francisco 49ers2226323235102462445.3393938.6
Philadelphia Eagles212750500160278146.4234839.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams212633331197408942.2347535.8
Cleveland Browns212639390080388648.6316939.6
Chicago Bears202833330081358644.3302237.3
Jacksonville Jaguars202734340086404647.0358041.6
Seattle Seahawks192324241281375846.4307237.9
League8521074109210941633267811943744.610195938.1

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins354230300080345643.2298937.4
Baltimore Ravens333733330182363244.3314838.4
Detroit Lions334340400085388345.7312836.8
Indianapolis Colts323943430071314544.3269137.9
Kansas City Chiefs313626260188402645.8340938.7
San Francisco 49ers313434341286399046.4345940.2
Washington Redskins313641410070315345.0282040.3
Cleveland Browns313934342283362143.6301236.3
Buffalo Bills303649490073315143.2266236.5
Minnesota Vikings304133331281362844.8313238.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303842430090398544.3358039.8
Seattle Seahawks293337370090391443.5330336.7
Houston Texans294031310175327143.6267635.7
Cincinnati Bengals283940400082372045.4331540.4
New Orleans Saints283337370282357243.6307737.5
New York (A) Jets283432320088403845.9344239.1
Tennessee Titans283830301187395345.4358741.2
Atlanta Falcons263227272284380645.3320638.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams263535352490405645.1361940.2
Chicago Bears253027270086376543.8314336.5
Denver Broncos243118180092421545.8366839.9
Jacksonville Jaguars243032331283367844.3322738.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers243027270094399042.4338836.0
New England Patriots233015152394426245.3349937.2
Oakland Raiders233350501178337943.3283236.3
Philadelphia Eagles222832321472327045.4280739.0
Pittsburgh Steelers223433331273308442.2253734.8
Carolina Panthers212729291180360545.1302537.8
New York (N) Giants212750500086400546.6353641.1
Arizona Cardinals1821252500112503645.0413236.9
Dallas Cowboys182546460173323944.4264636.2
Green Bay Packers182334340188390944.4326437.1
League8521074109210941633267811943744.610195938.1

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Arizona Cardinals619.94429.5304.94319.3
Seattle Seahawks485.66022.9388.63531.6
Denver Broncos466.74621.1346.96623.3
New Orleans Saints415.26522.9268.95129.2
New York (A) Jets418.75222.3358.95722.6
Tennessee Titans414.55818.22710.85328.4
Kansas City Chiefs409.25522.3419.34923.4
Detroit Lions3912.57123.6497.15925.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers399.84125.0354.85524.7
Green Bay Packers3810.74728.0276.66020.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers384.96520.9495.26329.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams363.85121.14010.85326.6
Carolina Panthers359.65020.6227.06725.3
San Francisco 49ers354.96322.0406.15725.1
Oakland Raiders346.76521.6376.24922.7
Atlanta Falcons339.15433.0262.77415.9
Baltimore Ravens339.25721.7408.95026.5
Dallas Cowboys338.95731.1255.46620.0
Minnesota Vikings336.55820.45413.15824.2
New England Patriots3311.63522.9326.58524.6
Philadelphia Eagles329.55327.0203.76322.3
Cleveland Browns3211.45725.9408.45822.2
Jacksonville Jaguars318.74922.8335.65523.0
Chicago Bears308.14625.6359.35323.8
Indianapolis Colts307.86123.6418.55320.5
Cincinnati Bengals292.96229.6377.34222.6
Washington Redskins293.26519.0329.56527.8
New York (N) Giants286.87227.5458.15024.2
Pittsburgh Steelers276.94923.7298.76224.0
Buffalo Bills266.57223.9294.44619.8
Houston Texans269.05823.7299.66721.7
Miami Dolphins257.56620.3459.44023.6
League11227.7180423.811227.7180423.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Seattle Seahawks14.921.8311.4305.318294771421+26
Oakland Raiders13.626.7317.2369.118163411718+16
Buffalo Bills23.327.1350.6379.3132336101323+13
Green Bay Packers22.618.8389.8314.114163091221+9
Cleveland Browns21.121.8326.1368.013142751419+8
Cincinnati Bengals18.822.9287.4326.513142791221+6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19.324.4348.6320.314152981624+5
Los Angeles (N) Rams19.121.9319.0302.892736141832+4
Chicago Bears18.216.5306.3303.4161228121325+3
New York (N) Giants19.126.2304.4364.8121628101525+3
Philadelphia Eagles26.220.1385.3366.06182491221+3
Tennessee Titans23.218.9377.9308.213102381220+3
Jacksonville Jaguars18.619.9292.7312.012172962127+2
New York (A) Jets16.319.3345.4316.614923111021+2
Miami Dolphins17.819.7286.6340.811122331922+1
Carolina Panthers22.617.3361.4295.7101121912210
Atlanta Falcons25.817.7346.3351.181826101727-1
Baltimore Ravens16.021.0319.5329.5121527111728-1
Dallas Cowboys18.623.9311.8343.91772481826-2
Detroit Lions16.823.7290.7351.8121426171128-2
Pittsburgh Steelers24.819.4359.0342.8121325111627-2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers23.416.3353.9324.7111122131124-2
Washington Redskins19.223.8340.1337.2111425161127-2
Houston Texans23.519.4339.0343.25141991221-2
Arizona Cardinals16.314.3279.9314.8131730102434-4
Indianapolis Colts15.824.8280.5383.352126191130-4
New Orleans Saints23.822.2364.0359.7121325161632-7
San Francisco 49ers20.521.6330.4340.171118141327-9
Minnesota Vikings19.120.9323.8356.812921161531-10
Kansas City Chiefs21.417.6341.7318.3111021132336-15
New England Patriots29.612.3401.7281.071219221335-16
Denver Broncos25.012.4361.3282.8369181634-25
League20.420.4332.9332.93644648283644648280

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software