League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2022 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Philadelphia Eagles58325054.30156.62224.291624.411934.3816
Oakland Raiders43822875.22142.91494.791594.861226.6616
Green Bay Packers50922784.48142.41565.092403.581125.6016
Seattle Seahawks51122304.36139.41474.902703.92875.2816
Atlanta Falcons51121844.27136.51894.051674.561474.5416
Minnesota Vikings52521454.09134.11354.552854.05964.0316
Indianapolis Colts43021414.98133.8965.482255.00995.0916
New York (A) Jets48421284.40133.01414.712484.21904.7216
Cleveland Browns50821104.15131.91474.741973.621574.5216
Denver Broncos47220724.39129.51214.261934.831484.3016
Houston Texans45820334.44127.1754.672474.411244.9016
Kansas City Chiefs48520164.16126.01294.082834.35664.0516
Cincinnati Bengals44220054.54125.31235.072134.12995.1516
Carolina Panthers44719954.46124.71885.201144.191314.2716
Washington Redskins54619853.64124.11133.973133.481104.1916
Miami Dolphins43319194.43119.91094.172144.471064.8416
Tennessee Titans41719124.59119.51384.511744.531015.0416
New England Patriots51118883.69118.01423.582243.761383.9316
Pittsburgh Steelers43718684.27116.81344.981524.071454.0616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers42918054.21112.81384.762174.07684.0016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42417964.24112.31264.122044.19904.7416
Chicago Bears43317884.13111.8645.092644.08964.1116
Baltimore Ravens40317724.40110.81444.112064.87493.7316
Jacksonville Jaguars42717324.06108.31054.132044.291084.0516
Los Angeles (N) Rams38117054.48106.61214.831424.061134.8816
Arizona Cardinals46016913.68105.7613.362994.03943.1016
San Francisco 49ers40416324.04102.0915.042383.53685.0316
Dallas Cowboys37916144.26100.91154.991833.98784.0516
New Orleans Saints41016093.92100.61195.161583.221234.0516
Buffalo Bills32514574.4891.1474.701914.43765.3416
New York (N) Giants33213073.9481.7795.241653.28804.5016
Detroit Lions29312874.3980.4634.781533.88735.4816
League14247608964.27118.939274.5967044.1233874.58512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Ravens49123784.84148.61555.841914.341384.7416
New York (N) Giants48223244.82145.31324.972264.441205.5816
Buffalo Bills52122544.33140.91574.112634.501004.2616
Tennessee Titans51822144.27138.41444.542344.281274.5416
Green Bay Packers49321874.44136.71135.462333.821345.2116
Los Angeles (N) Rams53220823.91130.11283.882754.081124.3216
Oakland Raiders48020684.31129.31324.142454.49974.4416
Miami Dolphins47120524.36128.31464.342074.191134.9216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers48319944.13124.61353.982214.241194.4716
Indianapolis Colts45919734.30123.31414.152144.36994.6816
Cincinnati Bengals46019704.28123.11344.161864.261344.7016
Atlanta Falcons42419384.57121.11305.422014.08884.7516
Washington Redskins39919324.84120.81024.952074.68885.2416
Dallas Cowboys50919293.79120.61324.802303.631373.4516
Pittsburgh Steelers39619304.87120.61114.231885.29964.8616
Philadelphia Eagles39419234.88120.21064.962004.31846.4616
New Orleans Saints47219184.06119.91575.201973.521103.8216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers47419174.04119.81243.612154.541244.1016
Minnesota Vikings39619154.84119.71065.451814.361015.5416
Arizona Cardinals43619034.36118.91224.971854.191224.3416
Carolina Panthers42818444.31115.31205.361743.851274.2616
Detroit Lions48218113.76113.21194.212393.711143.8216
Kansas City Chiefs40617834.39111.4893.901964.281145.3216
Houston Texans41717724.25110.81075.182074.02934.2816
Jacksonville Jaguars45317643.89110.31183.642153.871054.9516
San Francisco 49ers42617204.04107.51164.591893.811124.2516
New York (A) Jets42316914.00105.71113.832064.231013.9916
Chicago Bears41616423.95102.61144.252213.70764.5816
Denver Broncos40516013.95100.11304.491763.72933.9616
Seattle Seahawks39315693.9998.11134.732043.25705.4016
Cleveland Browns35214904.2393.11005.371793.95673.7616
New England Patriots35614083.9688.0834.161993.91723.9916
League14247608964.27118.939274.5967044.1233874.58512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots51234166.6427612.548.35267.3106.55375739.916
San Francisco 49ers64137658.7418311.136.53261.483.36657851.516
Detroit Lions65237257.1416711.206.39260.473.36927058.916
Buffalo Bills61535858.2409011.426.65255.672.36458167.716
Carolina Panthers57235161.4403311.497.05252.195.05984840.316
Houston Texans55332458.6397012.257.18248.191.65765845.816
Chicago Bears56237967.4395310.437.03247.196.45825232.116
Cleveland Browns58536061.5379810.556.49237.485.46026751.316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers53832159.7377211.757.01235.886.45695545.716
Tennessee Titans56831655.6377311.946.64235.880.16017757.416
Kansas City Chiefs52630958.7374912.137.13234.380.45667460.516
Minnesota Vikings46729463.0374012.728.01233.897.14885143.216
Pittsburgh Steelers53934463.8360310.476.68225.292.45694334.716
Dallas Cowboys59232054.1352111.005.95220.169.26257665.316
Denver Broncos53834363.8351210.246.53219.589.05635138.816
New Orleans Saints55633159.5349310.556.28218.376.45904448.216
Arizona Cardinals54130856.9343611.166.35214.878.05596855.216
New York (N) Giants56934961.333929.725.96212.080.96025547.816
Cincinnati Bengals51827252.5335312.336.47209.673.65386866.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers58731453.5331910.575.65207.464.16216863.416
Philadelphia Eagles41328970.0325111.257.87203.2112.14243828.716
Indianapolis Colts50731361.7321910.286.35201.285.45355245.716
Seattle Seahawks43525358.2312012.337.17195.081.44725566.416
Jacksonville Jaguars55931356.030889.875.52193.068.56005854.616
Baltimore Ravens57130753.830639.985.36191.458.75967768.516
New York (A) Jets50828455.9290710.245.72181.767.85536564.516
Oakland Raiders52528153.5290610.345.54181.658.15595668.816
Washington Redskins46029965.028719.606.24179.480.14934342.416
Los Angeles (N) Rams53825848.0286611.115.33179.157.75857575.816
Miami Dolphins50727353.826699.785.26166.870.45376962.516
Atlanta Falcons46126056.4263510.135.72164.775.64815654.616
Green Bay Packers45625656.125169.835.52157.365.64954355.316
League171711006858.611024410.956.42215.379.518118192853.4512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Buffalo Bills54935364.3432912.267.89270.699.15755134.916
New Orleans Saints54635264.5388011.027.11242.584.95783443.316
Minnesota Vikings55732658.5378111.606.79236.373.55836460.616
San Francisco 49ers52531560.0376511.957.17235.388.25566249.116
Arizona Cardinals54633160.6376011.366.89235.077.65686453.616
Seattle Seahawks59932654.4371711.406.21232.368.36306761.716
Atlanta Falcons60434557.1369210.706.11230.875.86356252.316
Denver Broncos60131552.4367411.666.11229.668.26447970.416
Detroit Lions52432261.5364111.316.95227.686.85694647.016
New York (A) Jets53031359.1360011.506.79225.085.55496555.116
Houston Texans58831453.4359911.466.12224.972.16297363.116
New York (N) Giants56533058.4359410.896.36224.681.86005144.016
Carolina Panthers58335661.1359110.096.16224.480.46084542.016
Indianapolis Colts54834262.4359110.506.55224.481.15715248.116
Miami Dolphins51733464.6357610.716.92223.587.85505545.216
Tennessee Titans50732664.3351610.796.93219.8100.15205135.116
Chicago Bears53033162.5346810.486.54216.884.05575645.016
Philadelphia Eagles53730857.4346911.266.46216.879.55637055.316
Dallas Cowboys52632060.8342210.696.51213.984.65465347.916
Kansas City Chiefs50429257.9339911.646.74212.482.45386855.016
Pittsburgh Steelers55530755.3334610.906.03209.173.15846962.216
Cincinnati Bengals57732055.5332810.405.77208.071.46107158.716
Baltimore Ravens49530561.6332610.906.72207.987.85185052.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams46628962.0330911.457.10206.895.75084441.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers52830958.5330310.696.26206.481.85515751.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers49529659.8324610.976.56202.985.95166253.916
Washington Redskins50228857.4307510.686.13192.273.15425656.316
Oakland Raiders50829157.3304910.486.00190.676.35376355.816
Jacksonville Jaguars49529760.0300110.106.06187.680.65266351.816
New England Patriots59529048.728949.984.86180.955.46208874.916
Green Bay Packers45026959.8276510.286.14172.884.24836355.016
Cleveland Browns51925649.325389.914.89158.646.75547481.916
League171711006858.611024410.956.42215.379.518118192853.4512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots201/25379.418527.32124/21757.119158.8216/4238.150912.12
Los Angeles (A) Chargers197/28868.416375.68100/19451.515097.7824/5345.362611.81
Minnesota Vikings204/28870.820126.9970/12655.611318.9820/5337.759711.26
Carolina Panthers187/25872.511794.57138/24855.621788.7826/6540.067610.40
Detroit Lions234/33969.017765.24108/22747.615856.9830/8535.38069.48
San Francisco 49ers232/31374.117245.51119/25446.918057.1125/7035.76549.34
Houston Texans179/24971.914405.78122/22753.718147.9923/7729.97169.30
Chicago Bears271/35177.221356.0893/15958.513758.6515/4831.34439.23
Philadelphia Eagles220/27879.118816.7759/10357.3107610.4510/3231.32949.19
Buffalo Bills245/35668.819835.5786/16950.913127.7627/8930.37958.93
Oakland Raiders165/25365.211204.4391/19446.911325.8425/7433.86548.84
Cleveland Browns228/31372.817735.66113/21951.615637.1419/5335.84628.72
Cincinnati Bengals139/21265.612395.84110/22748.514576.4223/7729.96578.53
New York (A) Jets189/29364.513614.6583/17447.712066.9312/4030.03408.50
Pittsburgh Steelers215/30371.017415.75113/18959.814847.8516/4634.83788.22
Kansas City Chiefs177/24771.715236.17103/18954.515228.0529/8633.77048.19
New Orleans Saints192/27170.815475.71125/24351.416236.6814/4233.33237.69
Washington Redskins218/28776.015865.5363/11554.88417.3118/5831.04447.66
Arizona Cardinals169/24369.511884.89115/22551.117057.5824/7133.85437.65
Seattle Seahawks154/22269.412985.8580/14156.712809.0819/7126.85427.63
Denver Broncos259/35872.320805.8177/14752.411848.057/3321.22487.52
New York (N) Giants247/35370.017574.9889/16853.012837.6413/4727.73527.49
Dallas Cowboys211/32564.916635.1290/18548.612756.8919/7824.45837.47
Indianapolis Colts236/31774.419005.9965/13647.89466.9612/5223.13737.17
Tennessee Titans175/24172.614315.94120/24249.617597.2721/8225.65837.11
Miami Dolphins168/24867.710644.2992/20445.112456.1013/5225.03606.92
Atlanta Falcons157/24364.610284.2391/17352.613057.5412/4427.33026.86
Los Angeles (N) Rams126/21259.48554.03105/21449.113096.1227/11024.57026.38
Tampa Bay Buccaneers186/27168.611874.38109/23346.816146.9319/8223.25186.32
Green Bay Packers155/21372.811265.2985/17748.010095.7016/6325.43816.05
Jacksonville Jaguars216/33364.916054.8284/16550.911657.0613/5722.83185.58
Baltimore Ravens209/30468.816725.5088/19644.911095.6610/6615.22824.27
League6361/903570.4493635.463110/608051.2447167.35597/199829.9161658.09

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Ravens170/25068.010224.09109/19954.815847.9626/4557.872016.00
Buffalo Bills218/29174.917826.12112/20355.218369.0423/5244.271113.67
Detroit Lions224/31670.918455.8474/15248.711317.4424/5543.666512.09
Minnesota Vikings207/30168.815425.1293/18550.314057.5926/7037.183411.91
New York (A) Jets201/28969.615585.3985/16950.312287.2727/7138.081411.46
Indianapolis Colts229/32271.118085.6187/16552.711597.0226/5646.462411.14
San Francisco 49ers173/23872.713985.87117/21953.416697.6225/6836.869810.26
Tampa Bay Buccaneers176/24871.013375.3997/18153.612937.1423/6535.46169.48
Arizona Cardinals216/28875.016705.8090/18349.214267.7925/7234.76649.22
Los Angeles (N) Rams174/24571.013335.4496/16458.514809.0219/5534.54969.02
Kansas City Chiefs174/24670.714986.0999/20149.313996.9619/5633.95028.96
Cincinnati Bengals201/30965.014514.7098/20049.013356.6821/6233.95428.74
Chicago Bears209/29670.615375.19107/18557.815118.1715/4930.64208.57
Los Angeles (A) Chargers203/27972.815605.5991/19247.412596.5615/5726.34848.49
Denver Broncos194/28867.416465.7293/22241.912945.8328/8732.27348.44
Miami Dolphins230/30076.718026.0184/15554.212628.1420/6132.85128.39
Tennessee Titans215/29772.417065.7498/16160.914338.9013/4926.53777.69
Jacksonville Jaguars205/28771.415425.3777/14951.710116.7915/5925.44487.59
Seattle Seahawks198/28569.517055.98106/22846.514436.3322/8027.55697.11
New Orleans Saints214/28774.617716.17124/20660.217468.4814/5326.43636.85
Philadelphia Eagles194/28368.615925.63100/18853.214537.7314/6222.64246.84
Oakland Raiders180/27365.912224.4894/17254.714178.2417/6127.94106.72
Dallas Cowboys211/30269.916445.4495/16956.214188.3914/5425.93606.67
Pittsburgh Steelers181/25072.414145.66111/24345.715346.3115/6124.63986.52
Carolina Panthers201/29169.113864.76138/23259.518347.9117/5928.83716.29
Green Bay Packers188/26570.915395.8168/13948.99456.8013/4528.92816.24
New York (N) Giants217/30770.717215.6196/17654.514017.9617/7821.84726.05
Atlanta Falcons194/27171.613855.11132/25252.418677.4119/8023.84405.50
Washington Redskins188/25972.614335.5390/18947.613787.2910/5119.62645.18
Houston Texans206/29071.017736.1195/21943.414916.8113/7716.93354.35
Cleveland Browns164/25564.311764.6180/18942.310415.5112/7416.23214.34
New England Patriots206/32763.015654.7974/19338.310335.3510/7413.52964.00
League6361/903570.4493635.463110/608051.2447167.35597/199829.9161658.09

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles18053433.758391.611674242.6431315.8
Washington Redskins17051333.154694.0332254936.7481719.9
Seattle Seahawks15749231.951196.3372454727.8481421.0
Minnesota Vikings17149134.852593.5211324884.3571018.0
Cleveland Browns16548733.950895.9171106022.8731216.9
Atlanta Falcons13547228.651192.4201214814.2681621.6
Green Bay Packers15446033.550990.4392334957.9641523.8
New York (A) Jets15045932.748494.8452915538.1681523.1
New England Patriots14344432.251186.9251595374.7521917.9
Kansas City Chiefs13744131.148590.9402365667.1771122.6
Denver Broncos13743731.447292.6251605634.4621918.8
Houston Texans14342933.345893.7231435764.0692119.6
Arizona Cardinals13442431.646092.2181075593.2801420.0
Carolina Panthers14541035.444791.7261665984.3741519.2
Pittsburgh Steelers14840736.443793.1301745695.3752522.8
Miami Dolphins13040432.243393.3301865375.6811222.9
Chicago Bears13939834.943391.9201115823.4582117.0
Cincinnati Bengals15839839.744290.0201275383.7782322.5
New Orleans Saints12339131.541095.4342115905.8841622.7
San Francisco 49ers11339128.940496.8241446653.6831918.9
Oakland Raiders15138938.843888.8342075596.1732423.4
Indianapolis Colts13238734.143090.0281815355.2741922.6
Tennessee Titans13238534.341792.3332226015.5902224.1
Jacksonville Jaguars12638432.842789.9412476006.8881524.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12038131.542489.9342176215.5752521.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers13036735.442985.5312025695.4701720.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams12836235.438195.0472885858.0902527.7
Baltimore Ravens11335631.740388.3251675964.2702119.5
Dallas Cowboys10235029.137992.3332166255.31021824.5
New York (N) Giants8630528.233291.9332056025.5821822.1
Buffalo Bills11030236.432592.9301846454.7742520.0
Detroit Lions7628127.029395.9402546925.8931621.5
League43381313133.01424792.29475938181185.2232357221.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles (N) Rams14548629.853291.4422465088.3571722.8
Buffalo Bills15548432.052192.9261455754.5652119.5
Dallas Cowboys15547832.450993.9201265463.7642219.4
Tennessee Titans16247334.251891.313955202.5651517.9
Baltimore Ravens17546138.049193.9231515184.4651419.7
Green Bay Packers16745836.549392.9331984836.8561421.3
New York (N) Giants15445134.148293.6352256005.8841822.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14044331.648391.7211415164.1561918.6
Detroit Lions14544232.848291.7452715697.9682023.4
Oakland Raiders13744031.148091.7291735375.4562119.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers13644030.947492.8231535514.2701820.1
New Orleans Saints13943931.747293.0322005785.5621919.6
Miami Dolphins14343732.747192.8332085506.0631920.9
Cincinnati Bengals14742634.546092.6332106105.4911522.8
Indianapolis Colts15442136.645991.7231405714.065816.8
Jacksonville Jaguars13040731.945389.8311995265.9631620.9
Arizona Cardinals13540633.343693.1221295683.9621116.7
Carolina Panthers14439736.342892.8251486084.1841921.1
San Francisco 49ers12539531.642692.7311835565.6791322.1
Atlanta Falcons14339336.442492.7311956354.9882422.5
Chicago Bears12238731.541693.0271735574.8571618.0
New York (A) Jets11838730.542391.5191335493.5641918.6
Washington Redskins13437835.439994.7402625427.4761323.8
Kansas City Chiefs11937531.740692.4342035386.3711822.9
Denver Broncos12437233.340591.9432696446.71002526.1
Pittsburgh Steelers13937237.439693.9291815845.0721620.0
Philadelphia Eagles13036535.639492.6261675634.6811722.0
Seattle Seahawks9436425.839392.6312026304.9831821.0
Houston Texans11636332.041787.1412786296.51022226.2
Minnesota Vikings12135833.839690.4261655834.5762020.9
New England Patriots9331929.235689.6251416204.01012223.9
Cleveland Browns9731430.935289.2352285546.3772324.4
League43381313133.01424792.29475938181185.2232357221.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Carolina Panthers5439125.7652313.55886068.23934.47
New England Patriots6038205.4782373.04814960.54295.30
Cincinnati Bengals5333185.4642183.41713650.72854.01
Indianapolis Colts4126115.2421744.14603965.02383.97
Philadelphia Eagles6237215.21003343.34784659.02983.82
Minnesota Vikings6133265.11022892.83784253.83464.44
Tennessee Titans4124135.1421062.52734257.52693.68
Cleveland Browns6437215.0782773.55994949.53343.37
Houston Texans5327255.0621652.66724156.93414.74
Dallas Cowboys3920185.0491252.55793949.42673.38
Miami Dolphins3820165.0692283.30482654.21453.02
Chicago Bears5131114.9551282.33804556.33284.10
Atlanta Falcons4323154.8622423.90592644.11973.34
Buffalo Bills5126204.8461022.22854047.13123.67
Los Angeles (A) Chargers362184.841952.32523057.72084.00
Detroit Lions4521224.735842.40633454.02674.24
Green Bay Packers261484.7451443.20281450.0933.32
New York (N) Giants4421194.638982.58603660.02353.92
Denver Broncos5624254.3721762.44824554.93013.67
Washington Redskins4721194.3791832.32523567.32174.17
San Francisco 49ers5221264.344972.201055350.53803.62
Jacksonville Jaguars3716164.3421162.76653553.82413.71
Pittsburgh Steelers4921214.3571763.09774051.92753.57
Baltimore Ravens4220134.3571953.42613049.21822.98
Oakland Raiders4217194.2551753.18623353.21722.77
New York (A) Jets3315114.2231074.65653452.32153.31
Kansas City Chiefs4719214.2521252.40643250.02644.13
New Orleans Saints3716144.238932.45542851.92264.19
Los Angeles (N) Rams3415124.2361012.81532241.51442.72
Seattle Seahawks4619184.1632083.30543259.32073.83
Arizona Cardinals5519253.8551592.89883236.41711.94
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3912193.6481382.88762938.21712.25
League14787465634.7179453262.972212117453.181513.68

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Chicago Bears3825115.5471573.34583356.92814.84
Tennessee Titans5633205.2721982.75884955.73483.95
Dallas Cowboys4627165.2652113.25544074.12454.54
Green Bay Packers4929165.1571943.40583763.82524.34
New York (A) Jets5229205.1712062.90834250.62813.39
Buffalo Bills5835165.1702413.44763850.02863.76
Baltimore Ravens5430205.0581642.83864248.83233.76
New Orleans Saints5129175.0672163.22815567.93434.23
Denver Broncos4223154.943982.28793848.13043.85
Jacksonville Jaguars4623214.9551642.98624064.52894.66
Detroit Lions5832194.8721802.50754256.02933.91
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5628244.8722453.40754661.33104.13
San Francisco 49ers4624174.8551733.15612947.51702.79
Minnesota Vikings4521214.7531673.15813340.72312.85
Pittsburgh Steelers5026174.7441222.77784659.03484.46
Cleveland Browns2311104.7301063.53301446.71173.90
Philadelphia Eagles3416154.6411002.44492755.12194.47
Carolina Panthers5429154.6682333.43965254.23333.47
Houston Texans4522174.6461844.00663248.52183.30
Atlanta Falcons4925164.6511873.67884045.52943.34
Oakland Raiders5122264.6872172.49693652.22753.99
Los Angeles (A) Chargers3820114.626813.12633555.62443.87
New York (N) Giants4521194.5521763.38653655.42694.14
New England Patriots241284.522632.86402152.51283.20
Cincinnati Bengals4420194.5611953.20752938.71732.31
Kansas City Chiefs3818144.431973.13552952.71773.22
Washington Redskins3916204.449971.98522955.82053.94
Miami Dolphins5225184.4731942.66704158.62713.87
Indianapolis Colts5827184.2782312.96844452.42703.21
Arizona Cardinals4516234.0581252.16603050.02053.42
Seattle Seahawks3913203.9511212.37672638.81772.64
Los Angeles (N) Rams5319243.9691832.65884348.92723.09
League14787465634.7179453262.972212117453.181513.68

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Philadelphia Eagles10821749.86.34580.03151281751274565
Minnesota Vikings10922249.16.61425.031812218115103763
Chicago Bears9720946.47.361060.03281022091779612
Carolina Panthers9821346.07.01616.73541002292588643
Washington Redskins11224745.37.13742.92801101561471570
New England Patriots10123043.96.711100.03311002211082600
Pittsburgh Steelers9822443.86.33560.0297851981479590
Cleveland Browns10424143.26.641040.03281042042095670
San Francisco 49ers10424941.87.061250.0301682141986605
Arizona Cardinals9723940.66.541233.3285921771674528
Houston Texans9123139.47.42728.62939518315108755
Atlanta Falcons8622538.26.731127.32631041421776531
Kansas City Chiefs8722838.27.541233.33031021871484575
Tennessee Titans8221538.17.581650.0312912021983631
Jacksonville Jaguars8622737.97.441136.4277971631792642
New York (A) Jets8823337.87.421315.42681001551366515
Denver Broncos8823437.66.91812.5291971771776602
Cincinnati Bengals7820837.57.33837.529210716817110808
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8021537.27.861346.22928918716105844
Seattle Seahawks8422836.87.86966.7262911551697704
Green Bay Packers8724435.77.431421.4240991251672473
Indianapolis Colts7220635.07.13742.9283991632182546
Baltimore Ravens7621834.97.531421.4276961602087675
Detroit Lions7521834.47.631520.0278502161279607
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8023334.37.741625.0267801662197718
New Orleans Saints7722634.17.851145.5264751701993674
New York (N) Giants7522034.18.351050.02386416014106780
Buffalo Bills6619434.08.33742.9292761991789669
Oakland Raiders6920933.07.62825.02801181422088591
Miami Dolphins7323031.77.841040.02458914313102805
Dallas Cowboys7022730.87.771450.0258711751297731
Los Angeles (N) Rams6421829.47.731717.6234691569116875
League2762717838.57.311732336.2914529705658517283620897

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Buffalo Bills11023946.06.831225.03401122091997756
Carolina Panthers10222545.37.141233.3308912041396744
Tennessee Titans9922045.06.73560.03251131931991676
Baltimore Ravens9020643.77.23560.03101251701589646
New Orleans Saints9822843.06.94757.1315992011587621
Detroit Lions10124042.17.42633.33021001851782588
New York (N) Giants10024141.57.141330.83121061911593623
Cincinnati Bengals9723840.87.151435.73021111712074528
Minnesota Vikings8621140.87.171353.8285801901579519
Pittsburgh Steelers8621440.26.861346.2296971792079620
Philadelphia Eagles8621639.87.071258.327293172774584
Chicago Bears8321039.57.541625.0286821901469466
Miami Dolphins9123139.46.72728.6292991761792650
New York (A) Jets8722239.27.31520.0282831801982645
Oakland Raiders9324138.67.2050.02679216015113873
Atlanta Falcons8923138.57.221216.7303862001798732
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8923238.47.02728.6274961681096663
Dallas Cowboys9023837.87.3030.03001001802093741
Green Bay Packers8322237.47.52540.02651151391181628
Indianapolis Colts8121837.27.081650.03011011871392669
Denver Broncos8522937.17.891850.0288881891188651
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8322736.66.92633.3275891642297718
Houston Texans8222736.17.791850.0292931831694705
San Francisco 49ers7721436.07.42825.0273801821190663
Arizona Cardinals7621335.77.351241.7293831911995681
Seattle Seahawks8423535.77.341723.5282741891991654
Los Angeles (N) Rams8423535.77.73560.0283981671883615
Kansas City Chiefs7621635.27.92728.6256841591389646
Washington Redskins7220635.07.851533.3259811591997732
Jacksonville Jaguars7621834.97.52825.0257931491584583
New England Patriots7322931.98.231030.0240651532287633
Cleveland Browns5320625.77.921118.2210611282184644
League2762717838.57.311732336.2914529705658517283620897

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Arizona Cardinals364425250076366848.3308340.6
Denver Broncos354232321192415945.2352638.3
Houston Texans354237381184363243.2306636.5
New York (N) Giants343931312486395246.0338939.4
Kansas City Chiefs333823241186364942.4313836.5
Philadelphia Eagles324051520062291147.0265042.7
San Francisco 49ers323928291183389947.0319338.5
Minnesota Vikings313842421268323247.5281741.4
New England Patriots313849490083400148.2332440.0
New Orleans Saints303532320188362941.2319836.3
Seattle Seahawks303833330189410246.1337437.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303616172294422044.9357138.0
Cleveland Browns303947480078353945.4313040.1
Buffalo Bills293733332279384048.6326241.3
Washington Redskins294123230181368245.5298636.9
Oakland Raiders283825251279327641.5289936.7
Pittsburgh Steelers283532321383402648.5337740.7
Atlanta Falcons273134350094425245.2359238.2
Detroit Lions262832322292374740.7331736.1
Chicago Bears253438382368306945.1264638.9
Dallas Cowboys2433262611103454044.1386737.5
Miami Dolphins2325272701114495443.5421036.9
Jacksonville Jaguars212925251196406542.3347836.2
Tennessee Titans213324243783346541.7284734.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers202830300191416345.7345337.9
Cincinnati Bengals192142420091403444.3355939.1
Indianapolis Colts172541410094395542.1339936.2
New York (A) Jets1723222211102465045.6392638.5
Baltimore Ravens162422221198400640.9338234.5
Green Bay Packers1622202002111452540.8388435.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams1622202012103420040.8365935.5
Carolina Panthers141748480084404348.1334839.9
League8351054101010172544281512508544.410655037.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Oakland Raiders364128290099421242.5354535.8
Baltimore Ravens354245460065296245.6261540.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers353841410094420044.7376940.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams344735351186391545.5317036.9
Tennessee Titans324046461177344444.7301239.1
Arizona Cardinals303725250085376744.3307536.2
Cincinnati Bengals303527272284361543.0303436.1
Dallas Cowboys303736380096439445.8359637.5
Miami Dolphins293732322390407745.3351239.0
Jacksonville Jaguars283427271595414743.7351437.0
Minnesota Vikings283029291274325243.9267036.1
New York (N) Giants284331310180351744.0282535.3
Indianapolis Colts273733345576331443.6286537.7
Washington Redskins273622220082359943.9312438.1
Detroit Lions263039390294427345.5359638.3
Kansas City Chiefs263526260094409143.5352137.5
Atlanta Falcons253027270290406845.2350538.9
Buffalo Bills253848480180357044.6309338.7
Green Bay Packers253239391293412344.3371139.9
New Orleans Saints253239401181362444.7313838.7
New York (A) Jets253240401295434045.7376939.7
Philadelphia Eagles253120203382360343.9290535.4
San Francisco 49ers253232320091413945.5353238.8
Seattle Seahawks242827270087387244.5320936.9
Chicago Bears233128290172307742.7270237.5
Pittsburgh Steelers232734341180349543.7302037.8
Carolina Panthers222634340181353743.7315038.9
Houston Texans222929292391404744.5321935.4
Denver Broncos212730301289400145.0353139.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers202728281194414244.1359838.3
Cleveland Browns1415181801118530344.9452038.3
New England Patriots1018151511120536544.7450537.5
League8351054101010172544281512508544.410655037.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New England Patriots6511.12326.6253.95922.2
New York (N) Giants5212.75626.0337.44918.2
Cleveland Browns4910.03828.0305.05520.3
Dallas Cowboys428.56018.5439.65025.6
Atlanta Falcons419.45324.5356.86221.4
San Francisco 49ers4111.45223.3355.35420.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers413.76318.0388.73827.3
Denver Broncos394.45424.2399.15023.8
Cincinnati Bengals388.45625.0356.17023.7
Houston Texans3813.85123.0438.37120.4
Arizona Cardinals379.55426.5297.13618.8
Jacksonville Jaguars379.55921.7447.45021.0
New York (A) Jets374.65719.2559.94024.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers376.14923.9347.95622.7
Chicago Bears364.94822.3276.06520.3
Detroit Lions3610.45520.4309.55726.8
Green Bay Packers363.75320.7498.63923.5
Miami Dolphins365.75425.0509.75221.1
Seattle Seahawks368.44227.2346.15521.4
Kansas City Chiefs354.95219.4387.76624.5
New Orleans Saints355.95526.3307.04222.6
Oakland Raiders358.25922.9296.85424.0
Philadelphia Eagles3514.64227.3282.27516.4
Tennessee Titans354.97421.83211.24621.3
Indianapolis Colts325.96420.14110.16329.4
Buffalo Bills317.66023.94510.14622.2
Baltimore Ravens295.86219.84510.14525.8
Minnesota Vikings2810.85227.9364.95819.8
Washington Redskins287.74517.53110.84923.1
Carolina Panthers274.05018.5459.75327.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams277.66219.0388.44123.1
Pittsburgh Steelers266.74623.2319.35424.5
League11778.1170022.611778.1170022.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Oakland Raiders17.119.4311.6309.014253971118+21
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14.024.6306.1318.717193681220+16
Los Angeles (N) Rams12.822.2267.7321.617183514721+14
Buffalo Bills21.626.1335.2402.49283718624+13
New York (A) Jets13.623.4296.5322.413173031417+13
Green Bay Packers12.522.6285.1297.119143314822+11
Jacksonville Jaguars15.419.1285.8285.418143212921+11
Tennessee Titans17.826.6341.4352.2159248513+11
Dallas Cowboys16.422.5307.4326.610192971421+8
San Francisco 49ers19.119.1354.4331.413122510919+6
Kansas City Chiefs17.116.5345.6311.214142815823+5
New York (N) Giants21.719.2280.9355.810162613922+4
Detroit Lions19.922.8325.0323.852328111526+2
Baltimore Ravens13.326.6291.8347.172027918270
Los Angeles (A) Chargers17.616.5335.9316.7179261313260
Arizona Cardinals17.816.6313.8345.911112271623-1
New Orleans Saints20.022.6305.7349.9151833122335-2
Cincinnati Bengals21.918.6326.9318.061521111425-4
Miami Dolphins16.521.2275.1338.87111891322-4
Carolina Panthers24.019.4366.4330.46111781523-6
Chicago Bears22.717.3351.9308.611819141125-6
Pittsburgh Steelers20.519.7331.1318.4681431720-6
Washington Redskins15.914.7289.4296.671219111425-6
Cleveland Browns26.610.9362.4237.5111728102535-7
Houston Texans23.618.6366.3318.315823161632-9
New England Patriots27.38.9375.3260.1891791827-10
Atlanta Falcons20.317.8293.6339.78917131528-11
Indianapolis Colts21.122.5323.7339.0121123161834-11
Seattle Seahawks20.416.3319.1317.861925162036-11
Minnesota Vikings25.118.8359.6345.7681442226-12
Denver Broncos21.717.9339.0312.911920122234-14
Philadelphia Eagles28.714.9355.6326.68614191029-15
League19.519.5322.7322.73524477993524477990

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software