League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2033 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Denver Broncos52024374.69152.31664.621824.801585.1716
Indianapolis Colts59523874.01149.22404.181234.142134.2216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers48422704.69141.91264.922424.621085.0316
Chicago Bears54322684.18141.81104.473153.841045.6116
Dallas Cowboys53822204.13138.81374.532473.841464.5216
Atlanta Falcons48022134.61138.31624.841444.291734.6916
Minnesota Vikings46221964.75137.31685.61814.272014.5816
Baltimore Ravens53121173.99132.31564.492333.691394.0316
Philadelphia Eagles47420864.40130.41924.701183.861574.6816
Los Angeles (N) Rams50020234.05126.41404.172454.001054.4916
Seattle Seahawks44319824.47123.91504.271474.991414.3516
Cincinnati Bengals48619764.07123.51694.952153.37974.3316
Miami Dolphins46219064.13119.11554.562073.83924.5316
Green Bay Packers50918763.69117.31793.701523.571733.9116
New Orleans Saints40518424.55115.11114.411894.221015.5316
Buffalo Bills43518174.18113.61283.871744.131294.7316
Cleveland Browns45318144.00113.41213.742293.89974.9516
New England Patriots40217914.46111.91315.291423.461145.4816
Jacksonville Jaguars41117584.28109.91154.772154.13764.3016
San Francisco 49ers43217504.05109.4615.212853.59844.9016
Pittsburgh Steelers49417253.49107.81463.601593.591813.5416
New York (N) Giants36817214.68107.61035.551484.111075.1816
Tennessee Titans40717014.18106.31264.881563.611234.2716
New York (A) Jets42216994.03106.21854.15974.491313.8816
Washington Redskins42516533.89103.31233.841393.741574.2716
Oakland Raiders36416184.45101.11124.771994.14465.8316
Arizona Cardinals38014653.8691.61434.571443.35863.9316
Kansas City Chiefs36714603.9891.3944.941573.551104.0516
Detroit Lions38514553.7890.91004.232053.61763.8916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers33214294.3089.3965.051463.70864.7416
Houston Texans34114144.1588.4574.892084.41703.2116
Carolina Panthers34613944.0387.1576.092253.52584.5516
League14196594634.19116.142594.5558683.9338394.50512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54623824.36148.91484.372264.651584.4316
Oakland Raiders50923584.63147.41625.231994.511374.6116
Kansas City Chiefs50922404.40140.01384.042334.171285.6416
Detroit Lions50721704.28135.61475.562033.761474.1016
Buffalo Bills47921534.49134.61465.362003.471205.7616
Arizona Cardinals48621034.33131.41404.602284.061124.8316
Atlanta Falcons48420604.26128.81504.261773.651465.3916
Green Bay Packers44820534.58128.31155.572134.351164.2416
Jacksonville Jaguars46420364.39127.31514.931864.111214.4116
Cincinnati Bengals47820314.25126.91634.311684.101374.7716
Carolina Panthers48520264.18126.61504.341954.341344.0016
Seattle Seahawks45420094.43125.61294.561963.891255.3016
Baltimore Ravens48720044.11125.31296.162013.631443.4716
Cleveland Browns48518673.85116.71634.022153.511024.5416
Houston Texans50618673.69116.71524.621993.561423.3216
Washington Redskins41918584.43116.11014.692053.671046.2016
New Orleans Saints43418524.27115.81183.971814.361294.6816
Tennessee Titans44218284.14114.31353.991964.44934.7216
Miami Dolphins44318114.09113.21684.271533.761144.6416
Los Angeles (N) Rams39017774.56111.11164.711554.411164.7416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers43317374.01108.61154.651933.461214.4516
San Francisco 49ers42017194.09107.41255.061703.491214.1216
New York (A) Jets42516984.00106.11244.871613.841343.6016
Dallas Cowboys36616654.55104.11114.931374.471134.5116
Philadelphia Eagles37816624.40103.91004.421744.161005.0016
Minnesota Vikings41416423.97102.61333.771603.611184.8016
Pittsburgh Steelers43616363.75102.31543.861743.691053.8516
Denver Broncos34915564.4697.31125.721353.87924.3916
New York (N) Giants42814593.4191.21233.251883.221153.9716
Indianapolis Colts34314304.1789.41023.911514.89863.4716
New England Patriots37013883.7586.81263.881473.25974.3416
Chicago Bears37913863.6686.61134.021493.281124.0316
League14196594634.19116.142594.5558683.9338394.50512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots53634764.7471713.598.80294.8105.85655542.416
New York (A) Jets56631655.8426813.517.54266.885.85968061.916
New Orleans Saints64041064.1423810.346.62264.980.46737654.116
Pittsburgh Steelers51530459.0406313.377.89253.997.05305445.416
Indianapolis Colts41926563.2403615.239.63252.3110.64384444.016
Washington Redskins62639863.639379.896.29246.183.16537446.916
Jacksonville Jaguars62835356.2391911.106.24244.981.06519262.016
Seattle Seahawks53828953.7390713.527.26244.283.75566559.716
San Francisco 49ers61937260.1384410.336.21240.375.76465744.416
Green Bay Packers46229563.9382812.988.29239.3102.44844441.216
Philadelphia Eagles48932967.3379411.537.76237.1105.95123831.516
Miami Dolphins52332061.2378711.837.24236.787.45554344.116
New York (N) Giants57131254.6376312.066.59235.274.46018869.616
Carolina Panthers63838259.937309.765.85233.173.46557952.016
Dallas Cowboys49129359.7370412.647.54231.592.25166149.316
Arizona Cardinals58136663.0368210.066.34230.179.06105044.716
Denver Broncos54534563.3365510.596.71228.487.05635844.016
Los Angeles (N) Rams55931957.1361511.336.47225.975.45946554.116
Oakland Raiders57733057.2355810.786.17222.478.96069464.116
Tennessee Titans62234154.8355510.435.72222.265.46657963.016
Minnesota Vikings50729458.0352211.986.95220.181.85385453.016
Detroit Lions61732953.3350510.655.68219.170.26637860.016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers57434459.933799.825.89211.282.86037249.916
Cleveland Browns56732557.3334310.295.90208.964.55887168.216
Buffalo Bills53928252.3330311.716.13206.473.55657465.616
Chicago Bears50130661.1327010.696.53204.479.85197157.916
Houston Texans58534559.032499.425.55203.173.96265546.016
Cincinnati Bengals53228653.8321911.266.05201.268.85627267.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53729955.7321210.745.98200.868.76056061.716
Kansas City Chiefs56731856.129279.205.16182.964.96127764.116
Baltimore Ravens46528962.227419.485.89171.374.14866454.816
Atlanta Falcons45727159.326529.795.80165.873.84975654.116
League175931037459.011592211.176.59226.480.718533210054.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Buffalo Bills52534565.7430712.488.20269.2101.55493932.816
Indianapolis Colts65036456.0422111.606.49263.877.06707558.316
Houston Texans52534966.5415211.907.91259.591.85484338.216
Tennessee Titans53934564.0401611.647.45251.090.95585139.816
New York (N) Giants62939963.439659.946.30247.878.96667249.016
Atlanta Falcons52735667.6395511.117.50247.292.55445540.816
Philadelphia Eagles60937461.4395110.566.49246.975.76457052.016
Detroit Lions53433863.3393411.647.37245.990.55596648.716
Dallas Cowboys62936057.2387410.766.16242.179.26568358.216
New England Patriots68135351.8384110.885.64240.167.172212070.616
New Orleans Saints52432562.0382911.787.31239.393.75525847.716
Denver Broncos59332955.5377211.476.36235.879.66316856.616
Chicago Bears52631159.1373912.027.11233.780.65616459.416
Pittsburgh Steelers58332355.4372811.546.39233.074.76106458.016
San Francisco 49ers51430358.9372312.297.24232.785.35475751.916
Carolina Panthers50432263.9361811.247.18226.192.15305644.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50831461.8357811.397.04223.686.05374749.016
Jacksonville Jaguars54230656.5356911.666.58223.176.15735755.216
Cincinnati Bengals56131956.9348210.926.21217.678.05867258.416
Baltimore Ravens52331860.8347110.926.64216.982.35386354.316
Seattle Seahawks57132456.7343710.616.02214.869.06085554.116
Oakland Raiders50032064.0341910.686.84213.790.75245946.316
Kansas City Chiefs50132464.7341310.536.81213.395.05235942.616
Miami Dolphins55630554.9330810.855.95206.869.55898565.116
New York (A) Jets57130753.8330010.755.78206.372.96179370.216
Arizona Cardinals49628256.9327411.616.60204.679.85217663.116
Los Angeles (N) Rams55529853.7324810.905.85203.067.95817567.416
Minnesota Vikings55630655.0323910.585.83202.470.26005855.116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers51327653.8317011.496.18198.182.85447559.116
Green Bay Packers54028452.6316011.135.85197.568.45817568.616
Cleveland Browns48830762.9315110.266.46196.986.35175442.716
Washington Redskins52028855.4307810.695.92192.467.95465661.116
League175931037459.011592211.176.59226.480.718533210054.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Indianapolis Colts147/21169.715467.3381/14057.912819.1537/6854.4120917.78
Philadelphia Eagles225/30972.819256.2394/15560.614639.4410/2441.740616.92
Green Bay Packers192/27569.817406.3376/12063.3124510.3827/6740.384312.58
Pittsburgh Steelers190/29464.617285.8865/10561.99629.1649/11243.8137312.26
New England Patriots200/27173.819627.24109/17263.416579.6338/9340.9109811.81
Cincinnati Bengals191/29564.715515.2677/18841.011165.9418/4738.355211.74
Dallas Cowboys173/25368.414145.5980/13161.111308.6340/10637.7116010.94
New York (A) Jets195/27969.916916.0681/16947.913297.8640/11534.8124810.85
New York (N) Giants215/33863.619865.8875/16744.911086.6322/6235.566910.79
Seattle Seahawks182/28164.815565.5453/11048.28367.6054/14637.0151510.38
Carolina Panthers258/36870.116174.39101/20349.814487.1323/6634.866510.08
Chicago Bears204/29469.416805.7187/16353.411577.1015/4334.943310.07
Denver Broncos254/34174.519535.7365/12552.09267.4126/7833.37769.95
San Francisco 49ers263/37370.521225.6990/18947.612106.4019/5534.55129.31
Minnesota Vikings183/26369.614975.6990/17352.014138.1721/6930.46128.87
Detroit Lions187/25573.315506.08133/33040.316735.079/3228.12828.81
Miami Dolphins207/27974.218476.6298/19051.614947.8615/5228.84468.58
Baltimore Ravens172/23672.912395.25109/20054.512966.488/2532.02068.24
New Orleans Saints277/36675.721605.90114/20755.115717.5919/6230.65078.18
Los Angeles (N) Rams183/26070.413385.15108/20353.215227.5028/9330.17558.12
Arizona Cardinals261/36771.118955.1688/15457.113208.5717/5928.84677.92
Tennessee Titans215/32965.315814.81101/20349.812966.3825/8728.76787.79
Atlanta Falcons160/21873.49974.5794/18052.211976.6517/5928.84587.76
Buffalo Bills178/27465.015775.7680/18044.411086.1624/8428.66187.36
Oakland Raiders218/31968.315824.9691/17950.814197.9321/7826.95577.14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers202/29269.214865.0980/17047.112407.2917/6924.64867.04
Cleveland Browns192/28866.714014.86110/19656.113897.0923/8128.45536.83
Jacksonville Jaguars249/37366.821135.6684/17747.512997.3420/7726.05076.58
Kansas City Chiefs231/34666.815974.6277/17643.810566.0010/4522.22746.09
Los Angeles (A) Chargers230/32969.916104.8996/16159.613048.1018/8122.24655.74
Houston Texans245/35868.415794.4188/17151.513768.0512/5322.62945.55
Washington Redskins266/36373.319885.48123/22055.917267.859/4320.92235.19
League6745/969769.6535085.522898/560751.7415677.41731/223132.8208479.34

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tennessee Titans234/33569.918115.4177/13855.812088.7534/6552.399715.34
Detroit Lions206/28472.516615.85101/18654.313287.1431/6349.294515.00
Buffalo Bills219/29075.519186.6197/16658.413958.4029/6743.399414.84
New Orleans Saints216/30471.117025.6078/15251.312448.1831/6746.388313.18
San Francisco 49ers183/27766.114575.2684/15056.012628.4136/8442.9100411.95
Kansas City Chiefs220/30671.916365.3578/13557.811028.1626/6043.367511.25
Chicago Bears192/26971.417106.3690/18548.612466.7429/7041.478311.19
Los Angeles (A) Chargers192/31361.315985.1160/13843.58856.4124/6238.768711.08
Pittsburgh Steelers190/28965.715485.36111/22948.514986.5422/6235.568211.00
Atlanta Falcons233/30975.418185.8898/14866.214229.6125/6637.971510.83
Houston Texans225/28778.419856.9299/16460.413808.4125/7334.278710.78
Cincinnati Bengals207/30767.415515.0592/19148.213286.9520/6033.360310.05
Carolina Panthers224/29177.019596.7379/15850.011527.2919/5534.55079.22
Denver Broncos219/32966.618165.5288/18647.312696.8222/7628.96879.04
Philadelphia Eagles236/32572.617135.27116/20556.615787.7022/7429.76608.92
Miami Dolphins194/31162.414164.5588/16752.712117.2523/7729.96818.84
Baltimore Ravens207/29669.916735.6593/17254.113337.7518/5334.04658.77
Oakland Raiders235/31075.818606.0064/12451.69928.0021/6631.85678.59
Arizona Cardinals185/27168.316005.9072/14749.010116.8825/7832.16638.50
Tampa Bay Buccaneers200/27772.216585.9992/16256.813538.3522/6931.95678.22
Dallas Cowboys231/34267.517165.02106/20252.515107.4823/8128.46488.00
Cleveland Browns201/28071.814875.3192/15659.012858.2414/4928.63797.73
New York (N) Giants263/35973.317854.97116/19559.516258.3320/7427.05557.50
Washington Redskins182/28364.313784.8787/16851.812057.1719/6628.84957.50
Los Angeles (N) Rams189/30162.815155.0392/18350.312126.6217/7024.35217.44
Indianapolis Colts233/35266.219185.45105/20351.716197.9826/9328.06847.35
Green Bay Packers188/29164.615385.2984/18345.911856.4812/6020.04377.28
Jacksonville Jaguars204/29070.317015.8778/15749.711987.6324/9226.16707.28
Minnesota Vikings195/29366.614685.0191/18549.212166.5720/7726.05557.21
Seattle Seahawks217/29872.816055.3985/19942.713266.6622/7330.15066.93
New York (A) Jets190/27968.114735.28106/24044.215276.3611/5221.23005.77
New England Patriots235/34967.318345.2699/23342.514626.2719/9719.65455.62
League6745/969769.6535085.522898/560751.7415677.41731/223132.8208479.34

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Indianapolis Colts18455433.259593.1191214384.3431417.4
Baltimore Ravens13950627.553195.3211344864.3501617.9
Green Bay Packers14149028.850996.3221374844.5701321.7
Denver Broncos19547541.152091.3181175633.2672118.8
Chicago Bears15947433.554387.3181175193.5591818.3
Dallas Cowboys13947329.453887.9251585164.8671821.3
Cincinnati Bengals14146230.548695.1301895625.3662521.5
Pittsburgh Steelers13846229.949493.515935302.8771720.6
Atlanta Falcons15945534.948094.8402764978.0662025.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams13545329.850090.6352225945.9802323.2
Philadelphia Eagles13544730.247494.3231575124.5631118.9
Miami Dolphins15144434.046296.1321875555.8682522.5
Buffalo Bills12842230.343597.0261615654.6942225.1
Minnesota Vikings16342138.746291.1311855385.8712623.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers14441934.448486.6291916034.8761419.7
Cleveland Browns12041129.245390.7211585883.6512516.5
San Francisco 49ers13740933.543294.7271736464.2941821.5
Washington Redskins12440130.942594.4271856534.1752018.7
New York (A) Jets11639529.442293.6301915965.0831922.1
Seattle Seahawks11538929.644387.8181055563.2922223.7
Tennessee Titans12238831.440795.3432516656.5883224.5
New Orleans Saints12738533.040595.1332076734.9642017.4
New England Patriots12537633.240293.5291845655.1611518.6
Jacksonville Jaguars12736934.441189.8231566513.5782920.0
Detroit Lions10136527.738594.8462806636.91012125.3
Arizona Cardinals9635926.738094.5291876104.8651818.4
New York (N) Giants12635235.836895.7302066015.0912524.3
Oakland Raiders13034937.236495.9292016064.8631918.3
Kansas City Chiefs10332132.136787.5452776127.4891925.0
Carolina Panthers9531730.034691.6171046552.6772518.2
Houston Texans10630734.534190.0412596266.5782322.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10430534.133291.96841060511.2821527.3
League42251315532.11419692.79405979185335.1234964821.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16951233.054693.8291895375.4622722.0
Kansas City Chiefs15047731.450993.7221435234.2611218.2
Houston Texans14347130.450693.1231515484.2571317.0
Detroit Lions16047034.050792.7251595594.5551216.5
Oakland Raiders17247036.650992.3241545244.6561317.7
Atlanta Falcons16245935.348494.8171095443.1461113.6
Cleveland Browns13045928.348594.6291715175.6462419.1
Carolina Panthers14645731.948594.2261545304.9611719.6
Baltimore Ravens14745032.748792.4151145382.8552217.1
Arizona Cardinals15844935.248692.4251495214.8611519.4
Buffalo Bills15944735.647993.3241895494.4671519.3
Cincinnati Bengals14644133.147892.3251545864.3653120.6
Jacksonville Jaguars14443633.046494.0311925735.4702221.5
Seattle Seahawks12941631.045491.6372186086.1802823.8
Miami Dolphins12541130.444392.8332185895.6781621.6
Green Bay Packers14740935.944891.3412485817.1892025.8
New York (A) Jets13140232.642594.6462776177.5871423.8
Pittsburgh Steelers12039730.243691.1271666104.4902523.3
New York (N) Giants12339631.142892.5372496665.6761719.5
Tennessee Titans12939632.644289.6191205583.4622318.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers11839529.943391.2311975445.7852325.6
San Francisco 49ers11339428.742093.8332415476.0791723.6
Minnesota Vikings10938828.141493.7442606007.31042929.5
New Orleans Saints11138628.843488.9281855525.1771421.6
Washington Redskins12138431.541991.6261645464.8842624.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams12736434.939093.3261845814.5751820.5
New England Patriots11035830.737096.8412407225.71062323.5
Chicago Bears9035225.637992.9352155616.2572721.2
Philadelphia Eagles11734833.637892.1362246455.6901521.9
Dallas Cowboys11433933.636692.6271816564.1643118.6
Denver Broncos11431136.734989.1382486316.01012125.4
Indianapolis Colts9131129.334390.7201166703.01032722.4
League42251315532.11419692.79405979185335.1234964821.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Washington Redskins5032145.3632113.35714664.83224.54
Kansas City Chiefs2715125.227943.48542444.41452.69
Buffalo Bills4729145.2661752.65532954.72494.70
Seattle Seahawks4124155.2512094.10663045.52223.36
Philadelphia Eagles5331195.2662303.48724258.33544.92
Dallas Cowboys4927215.1682032.99622845.22353.79
Indianapolis Colts7543285.11162902.50844351.23303.93
Minnesota Vikings5227224.9671672.49663451.52664.03
Cleveland Browns352184.9371102.97513058.82324.55
New England Patriots5527264.9511573.08784861.53754.81
Pittsburgh Steelers4625164.9561372.45462963.02415.24
Carolina Panthers3720134.8421573.74622743.51873.02
Denver Broncos6131264.8852282.68744358.12933.96
Green Bay Packers5328204.8802032.54674161.23284.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers321884.727642.37553054.52173.95
New York (A) Jets5324254.6611632.67763444.72703.55
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4721224.5542043.78632844.42033.22
Miami Dolphins4622184.5581883.24502958.02254.50
Chicago Bears4722194.5742182.95623150.02223.58
Oakland Raiders4220164.5421293.07803948.83334.16
New Orleans Saints5227144.4721802.50764052.62963.89
Cincinnati Bengals4721204.4682103.09482654.21443.00
Arizona Cardinals3718124.427642.37593457.62153.64
Baltimore Ravens3715184.3652003.08402152.51403.50
Tennessee Titans4117184.2441864.23563053.61893.38
New York (N) Giants4721174.2601662.77622743.51913.08
Detroit Lions3616134.243942.19432660.52044.74
Houston Texans3815184.229943.24753546.72643.52
Jacksonville Jaguars4621154.252981.88672943.32123.16
Atlanta Falcons3514144.0621913.08282071.41435.11
San Francisco 49ers3712214.043781.81592542.41913.24
Los Angeles (N) Rams4414253.9651953.00653147.72543.91
League14457185674.7182152932.911970102952.276923.90

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Denver Broncos4429125.4502014.02593559.32804.75
Dallas Cowboys372575.3351193.40644265.63064.78
Oakland Raiders4626195.2712153.03543870.42745.07
Arizona Cardinals3622115.2642083.25412356.11844.49
Atlanta Falcons5231175.2672083.10764559.23174.17
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4526165.1521643.15622540.32353.79
Indianapolis Colts4523194.830842.80703550.02783.97
New Orleans Saints5128174.8561382.46673653.72974.43
Jacksonville Jaguars4121174.8451623.60542648.12174.02
Buffalo Bills5328194.8711562.20614167.23365.51
Detroit Lions4723214.8642103.28573052.62253.95
Miami Dolphins4018214.7631973.13562442.91632.91
Minnesota Vikings3216134.7501262.52382565.81814.76
Green Bay Packers4423154.7631632.59573052.61883.30
San Francisco 49ers3819154.7381343.53572747.42133.74
New York (A) Jets4324114.7441363.09442556.82144.86
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6129274.71073012.81664060.63154.77
New York (N) Giants4424124.6551693.07653350.82083.20
Pittsburgh Steelers5227174.6681792.63803847.52823.53
Los Angeles (N) Rams5025184.6531613.04703550.02623.74
Baltimore Ravens5323254.5621512.44703854.33024.31
Carolina Panthers5123224.5751602.13743648.62733.69
Kansas City Chiefs6226314.4802352.94854047.13414.01
Tennessee Titans4520204.4601803.00612947.51893.10
Houston Texans5925294.4792282.89733649.32673.66
Cincinnati Bengals4319194.4421252.98633555.62293.63
Philadelphia Eagles4018164.4371062.86622743.52183.52
Washington Redskins3817154.3431092.53632844.42113.35
Cleveland Browns4720214.3682002.94603558.32363.93
Chicago Bears311584.227993.67382360.51343.53
Seattle Seahawks3813214.1541312.43602745.01642.73
New England Patriots3712163.6481382.88632234.91532.43
League14457185674.7182152932.911970102952.276923.90

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts10622048.27.01250.03401291991275592
Denver Broncos10222245.96.73742.93561511802586620
Miami Dolphins9922544.07.21616.7312991932085648
Green Bay Packers9923043.07.05955.6283891821290701
Philadelphia Eagles9121242.97.011100.0314912081558416
New Orleans Saints9522242.87.271450.0341912311969522
Cleveland Browns10123942.37.041040.0289881871471545
Chicago Bears9623341.26.63837.53091201731669493
Oakland Raiders8821740.68.031030.0279801831680600
Arizona Cardinals9223439.37.35955.6270611941583595
Dallas Cowboys9323839.16.72728.62981011811687592
Washington Redskins9323938.97.151631.3323892151978518
Baltimore Ravens8622638.17.041428.6278921701686618
Jacksonville Jaguars8723037.87.761346.23041021881487613
Buffalo Bills8422337.77.351533.3276931671682586
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9124337.47.241526.730410718314119929
Pittsburgh Steelers8322736.67.13475.0291861881775533
New York (A) Jets8122436.27.761250.0302812061582602
Seattle Seahawks8022136.27.251050.0284831901169577
Carolina Panthers7922035.97.241040.027370194987623
Los Angeles (N) Rams8123234.97.3112347.8301892001279522
San Francisco 49ers8123434.67.441233.3309951961871484
Minnesota Vikings7622034.57.31425.028711815910100723
Cincinnati Bengals7823233.67.271838.9268921651183594
Tennessee Titans8023933.57.361931.6284751991064495
New England Patriots6219132.58.11425.0318872141784609
Atlanta Falcons6922131.28.282630.82571071321871573
Kansas City Chiefs7122931.07.872035.0239781461577566
Houston Texans6121128.98.351533.32597616518100739
New York (N) Giants5820228.77.32450.0275811781685618
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6020928.78.452321.7229621491868532
Detroit Lions6422927.97.831717.6267681811880542
League2667719437.17.413737736.3931929315896492258018920

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans10622846.57.13650.0325972141489674
Baltimore Ravens10322845.26.72450.0300971891469540
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11024544.97.01333.33251281851277581
Atlanta Falcons9421244.36.922100.03311112051579673
Oakland Raiders9621744.27.12540.03201291791270496
Buffalo Bills9221642.67.03837.53291112021670518
Pittsburgh Steelers9623640.77.581747.1303861952285696
Kansas City Chiefs9323140.36.82633.3295991791791622
Jacksonville Jaguars8822938.47.441233.3291921871264488
New Orleans Saints7920937.87.641136.4298871941793649
New York (N) Giants9525137.87.172330.4300752081786694
Carolina Panthers8322037.77.1070.0301941881970478
Denver Broncos7921037.67.821414.3289791882298711
Miami Dolphins9124537.17.451435.7277851781476547
Philadelphia Eagles8021637.07.741625.029688200888666
Arizona Cardinals7921736.46.84944.42901121621693691
Los Angeles (N) Rams7420835.67.0101758.8280981681466421
Minnesota Vikings8323435.57.851631.3255741661578556
Detroit Lions8123035.26.92825.03101041961086601
Indianapolis Colts7421135.17.382236.4303692142082568
Chicago Bears7321334.37.851050.0243581731282582
Washington Redskins7521934.27.681650.0255821601393661
New York (A) Jets7823033.98.192142.9273871711585643
Los Angeles (A) Chargers7221533.57.81714.3271791642882603
Tennessee Titans7020933.57.25683.329194188988615
San Francisco 49ers7221633.37.561154.5273751851361479
Cleveland Browns7823433.37.551145.5262961561086625
Green Bay Packers7221932.97.651827.82871021711465470
Seattle Seahawks8124632.97.121020.0273821781386598
Cincinnati Bengals7623632.27.24850.03041051722775530
New England Patriots7925231.38.342416.7272731841585617
Dallas Cowboys6521230.77.551533.3297831971782627
League2667719437.17.413737736.3931929315896492258018920

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New England Patriots414545460075342345.6295439.4
Minnesota Vikings384335351189400345.0353339.7
Philadelphia Eagles374547471171327646.1287940.5
New York (A) Jets354136360182332140.5279134.0
Denver Broncos344635350266273041.4252638.3
Indianapolis Colts333651530065283043.5243237.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams333520200182340941.6288135.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers323832320091355439.1290331.9
Dallas Cowboys314045450093412844.4354638.1
New York (N) Giants313732320097409542.2362937.4
Baltimore Ravens303614151582347542.4292535.7
San Francisco 49ers3035181811100424042.4347734.8
Houston Texans293623231293433446.6380840.9
Miami Dolphins283736360075327243.6275036.7
Chicago Bears273528281388399445.4359340.8
Green Bay Packers273442420188358040.7312935.6
Jacksonville Jaguars273838390088413947.0357140.6
Washington Redskins273632322384382745.6312037.1
Cincinnati Bengals2632303000103442643.0371036.0
Pittsburgh Steelers2530414200103465845.2369135.8
Tennessee Titans2532181811102471146.2397339.0
Buffalo Bills242930312287403946.4352340.5
Kansas City Chiefs243020200097423643.7355336.6
Carolina Panthers233125251193393942.4343837.0
Oakland Raiders232629291189368341.4311635.0
Seattle Seahawks232442433399465347.0401540.6
Arizona Cardinals212728283394434546.2365938.9
New Orleans Saints212637380078336843.2268634.4
Atlanta Falcons202622220086401946.7331938.6
Detroit Lions1924232300120517343.1461738.5
Cleveland Browns192726260092405444.1339136.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1214212102107435740.7386336.1
League8751071100110101934285912529143.810700137.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Chiefs516234350066291444.2257239.0
Baltimore Ravens364733330070295342.2243334.8
Detroit Lions354134340093417244.9357938.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers354041410081356044.0298036.8
Carolina Panthers344236360083360743.5328739.6
Houston Texans334041410067304545.4268440.1
Buffalo Bills323944440070302543.2264537.8
Miami Dolphins324118190187381443.8313736.1
Atlanta Falcons303742420172317544.1281239.1
Cincinnati Bengals3038272712107455042.5376035.1
Oakland Raiders303437370179344643.6293337.1
Seattle Seahawks3037252511109493245.2419738.5
Jacksonville Jaguars292928300092408844.4317234.5
Tennessee Titans294031310185370343.6311936.7
Indianapolis Colts283326285676339744.7292738.5
Washington Redskins283627270086364442.4316036.7
Los Angeles (N) Rams273030301186381844.4312536.3
New England Patriots2633181800108469643.5380335.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers2628353500100424942.5358035.8
Cleveland Browns2632242413107468243.8417039.0
New Orleans Saints243042421186373743.5324637.7
Philadelphia Eagles233026260088382943.5322236.6
Chicago Bears222724241296417843.5365438.1
Dallas Cowboys223135352297423943.7370438.2
Pittsburgh Steelers212731310291393443.2351238.6
San Francisco 49ers212835351191423446.5377841.5
Arizona Cardinals202434351299431643.6380838.5
Green Bay Packers202424242496423644.1343735.8
Minnesota Vikings2021252501109471043.2421938.7
New York (A) Jets202528291195424144.6353637.2
New York (N) Giants192527281198420442.9349035.6
Denver Broncos162039390089396344.5332037.3
League8751071100110101934285912529143.810700137.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Seattle Seahawks587.34928.9323.15222.6
Dallas Cowboys545.15519.04210.55824.1
New England Patriots4912.94423.5386.65824.3
New York (A) Jets4811.44325.9328.46919.0
Jacksonville Jaguars4613.65121.2415.16026.1
Denver Broncos458.15321.5235.46822.6
Miami Dolphins459.94926.9267.86222.0
Minnesota Vikings426.03929.7303.07618.6
Cincinnati Bengals417.65524.0408.43323.1
New Orleans Saints416.65620.03413.33624.8
New York (N) Giants4114.04423.8384.96019.5
San Francisco 49ers413.84620.2409.14224.2
Philadelphia Eagles409.25325.9292.78018.6
Cleveland Browns402.84719.2428.64626.7
Pittsburgh Steelers394.74818.24910.36328.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams398.55019.82911.65623.1
Arizona Cardinals375.16122.8358.25025.8
Washington Redskins378.85319.0399.95624.2
Green Bay Packers3411.14730.1426.06518.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers3410.05325.94211.65319.5
Baltimore Ravens3312.15719.4329.74126.8
Chicago Bears335.04920.2366.15022.4
Atlanta Falcons323.26625.54410.54220.9
Detroit Lions327.96122.2555.03919.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers319.77122.7417.24126.0
Indianapolis Colts309.05226.4287.16517.1
Tennessee Titans305.56519.54910.04023.7
Carolina Panthers294.16121.1458.55525.3
Oakland Raiders289.05926.6388.15222.4
Buffalo Bills275.95823.0387.36124.2
Kansas City Chiefs268.57618.03710.45225.5
Houston Texans265.45821.8428.04825.4
League12088.0172922.712088.0172922.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cleveland Browns14.916.6312.4302.9627335712+21
New Orleans Saints20.623.4367.1343.5152439121224+15
Kansas City Chiefs13.324.9256.9344.48172510818+7
Seattle Seahawks24.617.1361.5326.819133281725+7
Arizona Cardinals17.720.0310.0326.8101828111122+6
Carolina Panthers15.822.4313.8343.110142481018+6
Cincinnati Bengals18.018.3312.9334.912172991423+6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12.324.6264.4360.7171835121729+6
Atlanta Falcons13.524.4286.8369.113102341418+5
New England Patriots27.812.9395.3311.811122381018+5
Oakland Raiders17.522.2310.9351.49122151116+5
Miami Dolphins21.014.6344.1306.37142161218+3
Tennessee Titans13.619.8312.8357.871825121123+2
Baltimore Ravens14.321.2295.3335.113122581624+1
Denver Broncos22.420.1373.4317.57121941418+1
Buffalo Bills19.025.3309.9391.9713201010200
San Francisco 49ers14.019.8338.8325.11213251312250
Los Angeles (A) Chargers20.020.2341.1294.4791612517-1
Los Angeles (N) Rams15.318.7338.5302.613122581826-1
Chicago Bears18.815.5338.8306.910142481826-2
New York (N) Giants19.816.3329.9323.471724101727-3
Detroit Lions13.621.4292.5371.6111223151227-4
Indianapolis Colts29.320.3393.9345.91392271926-4
New York (A) Jets23.116.9361.0295.1121325151429-4
Washington Redskins20.417.1337.8298.3111425101929-4
Minnesota Vikings23.115.1345.8288.861319111324-5
Philadelphia Eagles28.015.7357.7336.812921101727-6
Green Bay Packers23.816.1347.9310.33101361622-9
Houston Texans16.424.1275.3366.8101121151530-9
Jacksonville Jaguars22.118.8345.1338.361420151530-10
Dallas Cowboys25.520.4360.4334.96713111526-13
Pittsburgh Steelers23.018.4355.9324.94812161733-21
League19.419.4330.9330.93144367503144367500

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software