League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2053 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears58227334.70170.8724.543374.841664.7316
Cincinnati Bengals54526224.81163.9934.403044.881415.2616
New York (A) Jets50524944.94155.9496.863924.73555.6916
Pittsburgh Steelers47423364.93146.0726.392944.521025.4516
Indianapolis Colts46523104.97144.41026.752144.531444.5616
Green Bay Packers44922114.92138.21313.921746.261354.5816
Carolina Panthers45521544.73134.6564.662555.611373.4516
Seattle Seahawks43621044.83131.5765.672835.17703.1616
Tennessee Titans41921035.02131.4925.272034.631185.8116
Denver Broncos47320954.43130.9714.272294.731684.2716
New England Patriots39520375.16127.31474.661885.69437.0216
New Orleans Saints42219474.61121.71275.411794.571123.9816
Minnesota Vikings43019354.50120.9933.551824.251485.6616
Arizona Cardinals55419303.48120.6923.033513.87953.3416
Cleveland Browns44618464.14115.41013.702334.271074.5116
Buffalo Bills52318363.51114.81043.902703.681453.0616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40417844.42111.5384.662164.641464.1716
Washington Redskins42217714.20110.7304.672954.14934.4916
New York (N) Giants36317594.85109.91055.461584.16915.9116
Houston Texans42517594.14109.91224.612714.15272.8916
Baltimore Ravens42817524.09109.5835.372133.901233.9516
Los Angeles (N) Rams45417513.86109.4974.693163.84352.6016
San Francisco 49ers44617183.85107.4963.631925.051442.9116
Kansas City Chiefs43117173.98107.3855.072163.851233.7916
Los Angeles (A) Chargers46717073.66106.71003.022524.311063.1116
Detroit Lions39117064.36106.6846.262384.21672.7216
Dallas Cowboys37416054.29100.3366.392064.301174.3216
Atlanta Falcons39815984.0299.9403.502983.95555.2416
Jacksonville Jaguars40415453.8296.6793.721514.351663.6416
Philadelphia Eagles29811723.9373.3173.121774.80962.9316
Oakland Raiders29510893.6968.1614.691654.07592.4416
Miami Dolphins1998974.5156.1126.331504.81293.7916
League13772600234.36117.225634.6976024.5033634.21512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Titans47323975.07149.81094.682455.481124.9416
New Orleans Saints47823494.91146.8814.172725.371184.7516
Detroit Lions48322824.72142.6854.052694.911225.1216
Cleveland Browns46622254.77139.1836.722624.691124.0116
Green Bay Packers44421204.77132.5816.302514.371114.6316
New England Patriots43120444.74127.8676.252624.69994.0416
Pittsburgh Steelers44920334.53127.11054.702144.051205.6916
Buffalo Bills38720025.17125.1845.362185.55764.6816
New York (N) Giants43219944.62124.6615.312434.971203.9416
Houston Texans46319924.30124.5925.002484.061134.7816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers43419774.56123.6864.732405.00993.8616
Philadelphia Eagles50019663.93122.9943.832764.221154.0116
Indianapolis Colts44919634.37122.7915.582444.611053.2716
Oakland Raiders45519554.30122.2643.632504.851294.0916
Baltimore Ravens45319424.29121.4783.942574.431144.3916
Cincinnati Bengals44219234.35120.2894.422304.451184.3616
Atlanta Falcons45118554.11115.9944.322294.161164.4116
Los Angeles (N) Rams41018304.46114.4825.072135.041053.3916
Kansas City Chiefs42217944.25112.1824.912364.00925.0716
Jacksonville Jaguars45517883.93111.8804.042693.871014.2816
San Francisco 49ers41817694.23110.6884.402384.70863.1616
Washington Redskins41617674.25110.4713.932384.24984.9916
Dallas Cowboys44617053.82106.6743.682554.091083.6916
Carolina Panthers38516854.38105.3664.062284.21855.4716
Miami Dolphins43016793.90104.9824.682274.411152.6216
Seattle Seahawks42016713.98104.4845.152263.88993.8016
Minnesota Vikings43116553.84103.4674.092574.121053.1016
New York (A) Jets37216444.42102.8745.161874.751033.7216
Denver Broncos38516414.26102.6565.292344.12914.2316
Chicago Bears34715154.3794.7744.221834.14904.9616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers37514663.9191.6604.182203.90864.2816
Arizona Cardinals37013953.7787.2793.971814.441002.9016
League13772600234.36117.225634.6976024.5033634.21512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Miami Dolphins82245655.5533711.706.49333.670.586011065.816
Dallas Cowboys60238463.8469312.227.80293.396.16466145.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers58038265.9452411.847.80282.893.16056146.516
Minnesota Vikings62840564.5434210.726.91271.487.06686242.216
Denver Broncos57737565.0429211.457.44268.389.26046247.316
Green Bay Packers57538567.0425711.067.40266.192.25954937.716
Oakland Raiders68436653.5420711.496.15262.979.07109060.016
Washington Redskins62235957.7405811.306.52253.684.06528655.416
New York (A) Jets49731563.4403612.818.12252.399.65215344.616
New England Patriots58938064.5401210.566.81250.894.16145738.216
Kansas City Chiefs56639169.1399910.237.07249.989.26065237.816
New York (N) Giants61938662.4397410.306.42248.484.16566446.416
Buffalo Bills52134065.3393711.587.56246.192.25616344.316
Tennessee Titans59240969.139179.586.62244.895.16485733.516
Baltimore Ravens57529250.8390713.386.79244.272.66069576.516
Carolina Panthers54535765.5387910.877.12242.488.75895642.416
Arizona Cardinals52332061.2387712.127.41242.381.95526556.416
Chicago Bears49432365.4386411.967.82241.5101.35125138.216
Philadelphia Eagles67234150.7377911.085.62236.265.271711074.216
Detroit Lions56736664.6373710.216.59233.683.76145944.316
New Orleans Saints57836963.8373410.126.46233.478.66165445.116
Atlanta Falcons59933756.3371211.016.20232.066.16487665.216
San Francisco 49ers54933160.3367311.106.69229.684.75786649.716
Seattle Seahawks53834664.3364910.556.78228.181.95715640.816
Pittsburgh Steelers55734662.1360310.416.47225.276.45905849.916
Jacksonville Jaguars60635558.6359710.135.94224.872.06308859.416
Cleveland Browns55235363.934249.706.20214.081.65894640.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51632763.4341510.446.62213.478.55605248.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams56036164.533579.305.99209.879.45965746.916
Houston Texans58335260.433089.405.67206.875.06217448.516
Indianapolis Colts50832363.630539.456.01190.880.95415545.216
Cincinnati Bengals42726963.0274010.196.42171.381.94614549.716
League184231140161.912389310.876.72242.083.219537209049.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Oakland Raiders64140963.8457511.197.14285.991.06767749.516
Miami Dolphins62038461.9444211.577.16277.688.26517749.816
Dallas Cowboys56738868.4430411.097.59269.098.45865836.616
Denver Broncos60036761.2429711.717.16268.689.46437351.116
New England Patriots58936562.0420711.537.14262.984.06255746.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59039066.1419810.767.12262.494.76235132.916
Philadelphia Eagles62740564.6418010.326.67261.389.96566943.216
Atlanta Falcons55637266.9417011.217.50260.692.45824840.816
New York (N) Giants65538458.6406010.576.20253.880.96867750.016
Green Bay Packers55136165.5404611.217.34252.987.65915647.016
New York (A) Jets63237859.8402110.646.36251.378.16737250.916
Minnesota Vikings56332758.1397912.177.07248.783.36066754.816
Carolina Panthers56434561.2394011.426.99246.381.06016954.316
Cincinnati Bengals55634562.1391311.347.04244.684.05887152.816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers61137060.6391010.576.40244.478.26497151.616
Baltimore Ravens61837260.2385510.366.24240.978.06517454.116
Seattle Seahawks57734860.3382811.006.63239.382.96148958.816
Kansas City Chiefs57535161.0382610.906.65239.181.46056152.716
Washington Redskins58534959.7382410.966.54239.074.96326554.116
San Francisco 49ers59735960.1380510.606.37237.873.36198162.816
New Orleans Saints53834864.7378710.887.04236.781.35765247.016
Chicago Bears61236760.0377210.286.16235.870.06556655.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams57434259.6368910.796.43230.676.66057156.816
Jacksonville Jaguars56234060.5365310.746.50228.378.65946050.416
Detroit Lions54133261.4365010.996.75228.185.15746850.916
Buffalo Bills55131757.5361711.416.56226.173.45896057.516
Pittsburgh Steelers54634463.0351910.236.45219.987.85745843.216
Indianapolis Colts51832562.7347410.696.71217.188.65615841.916
Arizona Cardinals53734163.5344510.106.42215.386.15856244.616
Tennessee Titans52932060.5338910.596.41211.882.55595944.916
Cleveland Browns53232561.1334210.286.28208.978.25556151.016
Houston Texans50933165.031769.606.24198.584.25535240.216
League184231140161.912389310.876.72242.083.219537209049.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos258/36870.120785.6586/15356.212508.1731/5556.496417.53
Chicago Bears247/35869.025707.1860/10756.18708.1316/2955.242414.62
Los Angeles (A) Chargers288/41369.729527.1573/12060.89778.1421/4744.759512.66
San Francisco 49ers234/35865.420375.6973/13554.19446.9924/5642.969212.36
Seattle Seahawks260/38667.421355.5366/10562.99479.0220/4742.656712.06
New York (A) Jets214/29772.122217.4893/17353.815038.698/2630.831212.00
Green Bay Packers278/38672.024276.2987/13962.612929.2920/4940.853810.98
Detroit Lions263/35973.319635.4778/14155.310647.5525/6538.571010.92
Cincinnati Bengals195/27969.916005.7360/11751.38086.9114/3145.233210.71
Buffalo Bills236/31674.721156.6981/14157.411398.0823/6435.968310.67
Tampa Bay Buccaneers248/33873.420225.9861/12150.48246.8118/5433.356910.54
Kansas City Chiefs292/39374.324716.2978/12363.410478.5121/4645.748110.46
New England Patriots238/32373.718805.82130/22956.817617.6912/3633.337110.31
Dallas Cowboys228/32470.423237.17133/21561.917238.0123/6336.564710.27
Minnesota Vikings275/37473.521475.74100/18454.314948.1230/6943.570110.16
Pittsburgh Steelers252/36768.720125.4877/14254.211247.9217/4637.046710.15
Tennessee Titans311/41375.324435.9290/15558.112438.028/2334.823110.04
Arizona Cardinals175/23873.514586.13112/20155.715847.8833/8439.38359.94
Atlanta Falcons230/35564.820175.6891/20145.312946.4416/4337.24019.33
Washington Redskins262/39566.322045.5870/14747.611097.5427/8033.87459.31
Carolina Panthers250/34472.721336.2088/13863.812058.7319/6031.75419.02
New York (N) Giants273/39469.321495.4591/15857.612257.7522/6732.86008.96
Jacksonville Jaguars254/38665.820395.2886/17549.111786.7315/4334.93808.84
Miami Dolphins278/40968.024035.88143/29249.019376.6335/12128.99978.24
New Orleans Saints280/40269.724136.0078/13557.810347.6611/3729.72877.76
Houston Texans273/40168.120645.1560/11850.87776.5819/6131.14677.66
Oakland Raiders223/34864.119415.58123/25548.216806.5920/7825.65867.51
Baltimore Ravens132/21461.713156.14128/24652.018227.4132/11328.37706.81
Philadelphia Eagles201/34558.316004.64111/19955.813506.7829/12623.08296.58
Cleveland Browns274/37972.320725.4769/13351.911028.2910/3826.32506.58
Indianapolis Colts244/35169.518805.3669/11560.09358.1310/4223.82385.67
Los Angeles (N) Rams258/35872.119445.4394/16058.812157.599/4221.41984.71
League7924/1137169.7670285.892839/517354.9394577.63638/184134.7174089.46

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys272/36474.722726.2489/15258.611967.8727/4955.183617.06
Atlanta Falcons253/34573.320685.9998/15961.614078.8521/5141.269513.63
Buffalo Bills216/34063.518985.5878/16347.910706.5623/4847.964913.52
Denver Broncos225/33667.018205.42111/19257.815808.2331/7143.789712.63
Los Angeles (N) Rams245/36567.120275.5572/14749.09566.5025/6240.370611.39
Green Bay Packers241/34270.520996.1498/15961.613988.7922/4944.954911.20
Oakland Raiders270/37871.422956.07114/19857.615787.9725/6538.570210.80
Pittsburgh Steelers244/34470.918305.3278/15251.311717.7022/4845.851810.79
Washington Redskins227/34466.016894.9196/16757.513618.1526/7236.177410.75
New England Patriots261/36870.922656.1580/14754.411858.0624/7233.375710.51
Arizona Cardinals231/33668.817365.1788/14361.511207.8322/5738.658910.33
Indianapolis Colts228/32171.017385.4180/14754.412408.4417/4835.449610.33
Carolina Panthers229/34067.418885.5594/16158.414348.9122/6036.761810.30
New Orleans Saints250/34672.321396.1879/14255.611568.1419/4938.849210.04
Baltimore Ravens266/40166.322065.5084/15554.210867.0122/6036.75639.38
Philadelphia Eagles284/39472.123605.99102/18256.013637.4919/4938.84579.33
Tampa Bay Buccaneers273/36974.023686.42100/17357.814078.1317/4637.04239.20
Miami Dolphins273/38570.926456.8791/17950.812837.1720/5635.75149.18
Minnesota Vikings223/32568.621066.4876/15449.411367.3828/8234.17378.99
San Francisco 49ers251/36768.421055.7487/16253.711176.9021/6631.85838.83
Detroit Lions229/34666.221096.1084/14458.310917.5819/5137.34508.82
Jacksonville Jaguars240/33671.420156.0087/17649.412186.9213/4926.54208.57
Seattle Seahawks255/37268.523566.3376/14851.410176.8717/5729.84557.98
Cleveland Browns232/33170.118635.6379/15351.611247.3514/4729.83557.55
Chicago Bears259/37369.420435.4895/18252.213247.2713/5424.14057.50
Cincinnati Bengals238/34369.422936.6985/14558.611447.8922/6434.44767.44
Houston Texans247/34272.218505.4169/12157.010058.3115/4533.33217.13
Los Angeles (A) Chargers257/36770.021705.9194/17454.012577.2219/7027.14836.90
Tennessee Titans232/33369.719575.8875/14551.710827.4613/5125.53506.86
New York (A) Jets273/38171.723746.2393/19647.412856.5612/5521.83626.58
New York (N) Giants255/38566.221425.56113/18959.814457.6516/8119.84735.84
Kansas City Chiefs245/35269.623026.5494/16656.612217.3612/5721.13035.32
League7924/1137169.7670285.892839/517354.9394577.63638/184134.7174089.46

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Arizona Cardinals18352934.655495.5291615525.3601418.7
Cincinnati Bengals19349938.754591.6341934617.4501020.4
Chicago Bears17448336.058283.0181045123.5561317.0
Buffalo Bills11745925.552387.8402295617.161819.4
Indianapolis Colts17244139.046594.8331895416.1581419.4
Denver Broncos16443737.547392.4271546044.5571516.4
Carolina Panthers15741637.745591.4442615897.5501819.0
Minnesota Vikings15741338.043096.0402466686.0801520.2
New York (A) Jets14641335.450581.8241385214.674519.8
Pittsburgh Steelers16940441.847485.2332075905.6571217.3
Baltimore Ravens14540336.042894.2311766065.1691919.6
Los Angeles (A) Chargers12640231.346786.1251686054.1651216.9
Tennessee Titans18039545.641994.3563326488.6611219.9
Washington Redskins13239533.442293.6301916524.6662518.6
Houston Texans13338834.342591.3382506216.1721119.5
Green Bay Packers16038741.344986.2201175953.4621416.1
New Orleans Saints14238536.942291.2382336166.2641619.2
Kansas City Chiefs12138231.743188.6402286066.6581118.0
San Francisco 49ers12638233.044685.7291805785.0591718.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams13138234.345484.1362465966.0691319.8
Cleveland Browns14338137.544685.4372185896.3681620.5
Atlanta Falcons10937029.539893.0493116487.6711621.0
Jacksonville Jaguars11136230.740489.6241416303.8761317.9
New England Patriots12435834.639590.6251696144.1802020.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11434732.940485.9442425607.9591621.3
Detroit Lions10834531.339188.2473016147.7571218.9
Seattle Seahawks11734434.043678.9331915715.8741821.9
New York (N) Giants11433534.036392.3372486565.6631617.7
Dallas Cowboys10330533.837481.6442626466.8771721.4
Oakland Raiders6424825.829584.1261367103.71072221.8
Philadelphia Eagles4817128.129857.4452797176.3883122.9
Miami Dolphins6216836.919984.4382498604.41132720.7
League42451212935.01377288.111146750195375.7218149819.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles15844735.350089.4291956564.4561915.9
Detroit Lions16043137.148389.2331995745.7551718.3
Cleveland Browns18242842.546691.8231375554.1631618.4
New Orleans Saints14742634.547889.1382235766.6501117.2
Jacksonville Jaguars14142033.645592.3321855945.4721219.5
Tennessee Titans16642039.547388.8301855595.4711821.3
Pittsburgh Steelers16141039.344991.3281525744.9621518.3
Houston Texans14540835.546388.1442675538.0671021.9
Baltimore Ravens12640131.445388.5331896515.1771018.4
Cincinnati Bengals14440135.944290.7322015885.4541517.2
Atlanta Falcons13540033.845188.7261545824.5601317.0
Indianapolis Colts14239735.844988.4432465617.7731423.2
Green Bay Packers15039538.044489.0402435916.8481317.1
Miami Dolphins12239530.943091.9312046514.8701718.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14138836.343489.4332056235.3681919.3
Dallas Cowboys12338531.944686.3191145863.243811.9
Minnesota Vikings11538230.143188.6432366067.1851623.8
Oakland Raiders12637733.445582.9351936765.2711517.9
Kansas City Chiefs14837139.942287.9301536055.0742120.7
New England Patriots11637131.343186.1362146255.8732120.8
Seattle Seahawks14236938.542087.9372296146.0581517.9
San Francisco 49ers12436733.841887.8221226193.666815.5
New York (N) Giants11536131.943283.6311936864.5932121.1
Los Angeles (N) Rams12535535.241086.6311946055.1662019.3
Washington Redskins11335232.141684.6472666327.4761922.5
Buffalo Bills14234341.438788.6382105896.5832023.9
Carolina Panthers10633431.738586.8372366016.2651118.8
Denver Broncos10932533.538584.4432896436.7791821.8
Chicago Bears12532338.734793.1432946556.6752021.1
New York (A) Jets10332232.037286.6412386736.11061023.3
Arizona Cardinals9731630.737085.4482985858.2572021.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9630931.137582.4382866495.9651618.3
League42451212935.01377288.111146750195375.7218149819.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Los Angeles (A) Chargers5436155.5812262.79785266.73764.82
New York (A) Jets5837165.3842843.38613862.32934.80
Denver Broncos5432205.3621812.92734257.52813.85
Cleveland Browns3925105.3662153.26492857.11964.00
Chicago Bears6637255.1982832.89774457.13294.27
Dallas Cowboys4223165.0391162.97673958.23044.54
New York (N) Giants5331154.9401303.25764660.53304.34
San Francisco 49ers4323174.9621953.15462758.72164.70
Cincinnati Bengals4829114.9672493.72512854.92284.47
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3417164.9371323.57623658.12323.74
Indianapolis Colts4222174.9491402.86623861.32393.85
Oakland Raiders4021164.930792.63633657.12103.33
Tennessee Titans4725174.8401794.48794658.22523.19
Washington Redskins4824214.8441082.45753850.72773.69
Minnesota Vikings5831204.8772102.73855058.83784.45
New England Patriots5125224.7561282.29734460.32994.10
Carolina Panthers6333224.7832873.46794253.23354.24
Seattle Seahawks4421204.7601712.85543055.61803.33
Pittsburgh Steelers4924204.7512134.18733750.72583.53
Kansas City Chiefs4221164.645781.73523465.42845.46
Philadelphia Eagles3918184.6381233.24642945.32383.72
Buffalo Bills4922244.6741902.57563664.33035.41
Green Bay Packers6331244.6772453.18764457.93134.12
Baltimore Ravens4421184.6601803.00552240.01883.42
Detroit Lions3916214.5441232.80512956.92013.94
Los Angeles (N) Rams3718134.5601452.42503060.01953.90
Arizona Cardinals4919254.259741.25653858.53004.62
Miami Dolphins4818254.232852.66783950.02623.36
Houston Texans4014234.2501002.00442863.61794.07
New Orleans Saints4417214.142661.57684160.32573.78
Jacksonville Jaguars4415254.1561382.46753040.01942.59
Atlanta Falcons3714143.8501342.68603151.71893.15
League15087606034.7181352072.872077117256.483164.00

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Oakland Raiders5135145.6721972.74815061.74175.15
Kansas City Chiefs5233175.4531683.17764761.83013.96
Cincinnati Bengals3923145.2551502.73633555.62463.90
Atlanta Falcons5836165.2792973.76854654.13053.59
Green Bay Packers5433165.2652473.80633758.72914.62
Philadelphia Eagles6236225.1802633.29844958.33724.43
New York (N) Giants4526165.1461513.28764255.32613.43
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4323185.0411112.71663959.12573.89
Dallas Cowboys5528254.9531112.09815365.44135.10
Houston Texans4524184.9601943.23462554.31783.87
Minnesota Vikings4322194.9611913.13482552.12244.67
Denver Broncos4926194.9521462.81693753.63475.03
New Orleans Saints5330164.9692203.19543157.41893.50
Arizona Cardinals3418134.9511302.55472757.41763.74
Pittsburgh Steelers4020164.7441152.61473268.12164.60
Detroit Lions5428194.7692183.16684160.33034.46
New England Patriots4722224.7561612.88603253.32113.52
San Francisco 49ers4118214.6491002.04623454.82634.24
Baltimore Ravens5426224.6611532.51875462.13403.91
Los Angeles (N) Rams4421184.6411082.63592949.22283.86
Carolina Panthers4218214.546791.72563053.62314.13
Washington Redskins3818154.5471362.89543157.41923.56
Cleveland Browns4721214.5571582.77653452.32193.37
Tennessee Titans5022234.5662203.33623150.02213.56
Buffalo Bills5425214.4581983.41774254.52823.66
Seattle Seahawks4821214.4621221.97603761.72363.93
New York (A) Jets3315134.438982.58412356.11383.37
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5124184.4681572.31714056.32874.04
Miami Dolphins5322254.3651532.35865159.33484.05
Indianapolis Colts4015204.1481553.23542342.61703.15
Chicago Bears4116174.0481843.83653350.82664.09
Jacksonville Jaguars4815273.9531162.19643250.01882.94
League15087606034.7181352072.872077117256.483164.00

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Los Angeles (A) Chargers10923446.67.02633.33271012121459424
Chicago Bears9922144.86.4000.03561501931368493
New York (A) Jets9121143.17.43742.93331301949118932
Green Bay Packers8620043.08.23933.33611402021999776
Pittsburgh Steelers9823042.67.331030.03131271711589622
Cleveland Browns9323539.67.81119.12881131581782593
Baltimore Ravens9023039.18.22633.33009019020108748
Washington Redskins9324038.87.12540.0312942001878619
Tennessee Titans8321738.28.121118.233912119523109797
Carolina Panthers8021337.67.981361.53171231801494658
Denver Broncos8221837.68.13837.533511519822102783
Arizona Cardinals9124337.48.01714.33101281651795696
Cincinnati Bengals7921137.47.841330.829113713816101734
Kansas City Chiefs8723537.07.561540.02909217820109775
Minnesota Vikings8222436.68.12540.03341072101776501
Indianapolis Colts8022136.28.01616.72951201522399671
Dallas Cowboys6919435.68.12728.6316712281791631
Buffalo Bills8524135.38.641330.83111011872386633
Jacksonville Jaguars8223634.78.22825.0274871602781552
San Francisco 49ers7722234.77.831225.0290901792182585
Los Angeles (N) Rams8123434.68.431225.02871011662091693
Seattle Seahawks7521834.48.7060.029611316320122900
Detroit Lions7822834.28.861637.526475181895713
Atlanta Falcons8023534.09.031520.02707517025107807
New Orleans Saints7722733.98.031127.330210217921109802
New England Patriots7020833.78.72825.03139320119110748
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7422033.67.92922.2257851611176543
New York (N) Giants7322133.08.14944.4289851881693674
Houston Texans7224429.58.151435.7261971559111726
Philadelphia Eagles6523028.38.932114.32525917122125980
Miami Dolphins5921327.79.02825.03075722921106755
Oakland Raiders5922626.18.951241.72704720518130947
League2599718036.28.19231329.4966032265859575310122511

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Green Bay Packers8821041.98.22633.33281032081786612
Oakland Raiders9924141.17.541233.33481062182498678
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9122340.87.951050.03341072111681556
Cincinnati Bengals8821740.67.11911.13161031951890618
Philadelphia Eagles9724339.98.11425.035611121629108794
New Orleans Saints8621939.38.12366.73291231812597749
Cleveland Browns8621939.37.44944.4295127161783549
Denver Broncos9023039.18.56966.73018919715105763
Kansas City Chiefs8120838.98.0060.03211111892180605
Baltimore Ravens9324238.48.321315.43221081852996685
Detroit Lions8722838.28.02922.23071191691981580
Indianapolis Colts9123838.28.021118.22699714824113825
Atlanta Falcons8121437.97.71520.03201022031599726
Jacksonville Jaguars9124037.98.031030.0286951829100755
New England Patriots9024037.58.151533.3296931949112756
Pittsburgh Steelers8322337.27.72922.229910617320100686
Washington Redskins8723636.98.341526.72779017116100730
Tennessee Titans7921536.78.14850.031613115926100719
Carolina Panthers7621635.28.31137.7281861841186686
Houston Texans8123135.18.21425.02741081491792715
Dallas Cowboys7722134.87.31812.530288205993779
New York (N) Giants8624734.87.851435.732610520120113826
Seattle Seahawks7521934.28.121315.42869117421103735
Miami Dolphins7522633.27.721020.03119119822106757
Los Angeles (N) Rams7422333.28.1040.02871001691894670
San Francisco 49ers7322432.68.451241.729810017721104756
Los Angeles (A) Chargers7222332.38.121118.2274791801591641
New York (A) Jets7222731.78.871936.8283881752078521
Minnesota Vikings7122631.48.51714.3285921811299740
Chicago Bears6320830.39.181361.52839716620101707
Buffalo Bills5619229.28.13933.329910917416113882
Arizona Cardinals6021128.48.741330.8251711661499710
League2599718036.28.19231329.4966032265859575310122511

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Chicago Bears465447512267297444.4260238.8
Arizona Cardinals445125260191412345.3357039.2
Jacksonville Jaguars414620221194408043.4359138.2
Denver Broncos364244451384387646.1313937.4
Miami Dolphins3641272922101437043.3348234.5
Pittsburgh Steelers363928280077361847.0291537.9
Houston Texans3641181801113483142.8403635.7
Baltimore Ravens354331341387379643.6335638.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers333721232489388243.6330137.1
Buffalo Bills323829320197408142.1335834.6
New England Patriots323439420283375845.3324339.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers323649510078376548.3316140.5
Seattle Seahawks323633330094401742.7367139.1
Washington Redskins3237353623101436943.3387338.3
New Orleans Saints314323252288418047.5349539.7
Tennessee Titans313626301283373345.0306136.9
Indianapolis Colts303331321195428045.1358637.7
New York (A) Jets303853560071344148.5295941.7
Carolina Panthers293334351381372746.0316639.1
Detroit Lions293424261293419545.1356438.3
Green Bay Packers283146470070314544.9265437.9
Minnesota Vikings2832434400102444543.6379337.2
Philadelphia Eagles2834242501101446844.2411840.8
Atlanta Falcons273019202396397041.4362037.7
Dallas Cowboys273234380181353843.7305837.8
Oakland Raiders2730343611118554447.0474240.2
Kansas City Chiefs263230310090398444.3323035.9
San Francisco 49ers2529373711100428042.8372337.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams2533293201100441544.2363236.3
Cleveland Browns253233330092443348.2356838.8
New York (N) Giants2225414200106483745.6413339.0
Cincinnati Bengals182538390083407049.0346541.7
League9891157104510982141290613022544.811086538.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tennessee Titans394133340082363244.3309237.7
Jacksonville Jaguars384027270097437445.1368037.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams384030302296388040.4352236.7
Dallas Cowboys374135350291411045.2346938.1
Pittsburgh Steelers364033360083371344.7325139.2
San Francisco 49ers364027270091400844.0352838.8
Indianapolis Colts354525280086374243.5326738.0
New England Patriots353825283488387644.0303034.4
Philadelphia Eagles354449490090388743.2341137.9
Cincinnati Bengals334331311274337145.6281638.1
Miami Dolphins333934381292430346.8357438.8
Cleveland Browns333828290180378947.4304538.1
Baltimore Ravens313737370090405945.1345838.4
New Orleans Saints313436391188382543.5299434.0
Carolina Panthers303426260283366244.1301136.3
Detroit Lions304037401290407845.3356439.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303836381183366844.2311337.5
Washington Redskins303329290090406645.2359139.9
Houston Texans3037313400102452444.4399139.1
Atlanta Falcons293244461286380344.2328638.2
Buffalo Bills293732332288409046.5354040.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers293323260498447045.6383139.1
Seattle Seahawks293432330194419144.6369239.3
Denver Broncos283342433391410245.1342537.6
Minnesota Vikings2833283102107476244.5424939.7
New York (A) Jets2834283011100441844.2332633.3
Oakland Raiders283342461193427946.0353138.0
Kansas City Chiefs273137391286391145.5344940.1
Green Bay Packers252939411281372346.0312338.6
Arizona Cardinals2427323600112508245.4448040.0
New York (N) Giants2431323411106468644.2402738.0
Chicago Bears212825250188414147.1349939.8
League9891157104510982141290613022544.811086538.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Arizona Cardinals536.52830.5457.04424.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers487.53023.3349.14123.0
Miami Dolphins469.13821.93812.43523.5
Philadelphia Eagles456.14621.6424.04723.6
Baltimore Ravens448.03423.1338.64425.4
New Orleans Saints448.43423.03110.52523.3
New York (A) Jets4418.72933.4345.43820.6
Detroit Lions435.93626.6406.81925.6
Houston Texans436.33226.04712.93225.1
Kansas City Chiefs423.43522.54413.22522.0
Cleveland Browns4212.03424.43113.61923.2
Minnesota Vikings415.23020.5446.62926.5
Jacksonville Jaguars399.63722.4457.52722.7
Washington Redskins396.54123.2387.83226.2
New York (N) Giants385.84625.1406.14420.3
Tennessee Titans386.83527.23215.04825.0
Chicago Bears367.82822.0326.62827.1
Seattle Seahawks369.33219.6323.94323.9
Cincinnati Bengals3510.82728.4355.34322.1
New England Patriots3514.53526.2377.82619.9
San Francisco 49ers355.74019.9378.03525.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers355.63422.1349.53526.3
Dallas Cowboys348.94421.3365.64622.5
Denver Broncos3412.43621.1379.63922.8
Buffalo Bills338.52823.54210.62528.2
Carolina Panthers338.83226.5305.45721.1
Indianapolis Colts338.24221.7437.32925.5
Oakland Raiders3312.52921.3507.64422.2
Pittsburgh Steelers315.94121.44011.93527.1
Atlanta Falcons306.33720.5335.82225.0
Green Bay Packers2811.44030.4345.03220.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams275.93322.2479.43522.9
League12178.3112323.712178.3112323.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Dallas Cowboys21.823.0377.3368.418153341216+17
Detroit Lions17.623.8321.4358.319133281119+13
Pittsburgh Steelers19.422.7358.3337.59172651015+11
Atlanta Falcons15.126.3312.4366.913223581826+9
Arizona Cardinals19.920.1352.9283.9717249817+7
Philadelphia Eagles16.928.0292.0371.9151732131326+6
Baltimore Ravens22.522.0342.7350.57172421719+5
Indianapolis Colts20.418.6323.4324.410112111516+5
New York (A) Jets29.918.8399.5339.213112451419+5
Seattle Seahawks20.420.6347.6329.41492361218+5
Miami Dolphins20.323.4374.1369.862834171330+4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers28.218.5378.9318.1101929101525+4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.922.6309.8373.19162513821+4
Cincinnati Bengals20.420.6323.1352.27132041418+2
New Orleans Saints18.023.2340.5369.69172661824+2
New York (N) Giants22.719.8342.8366.37152291120+2
Los Angeles (N) Rams18.921.6303.9332.871724717240
Carolina Panthers21.917.8360.8336.8131225101626-1
Denver Broncos27.625.5389.6353.1111829171330-1
Jacksonville Jaguars17.718.9312.6328.56142061521-1
Kansas City Chiefs18.423.4343.0341.712152791928-1
Tennessee Titans19.622.6355.5350.168148715-1
Minnesota Vikings24.619.4376.9337.491423141327-4
Houston Texans15.020.3301.1306.367139817-4
New England Patriots25.320.5367.5377.38101871623-5
Green Bay Packers25.823.5396.9370.281624121830-6
Cleveland Browns19.319.2315.8339.441317101424-7
Buffalo Bills20.620.9346.5338.1991881826-8
Oakland Raiders21.325.6322.5396.151318111728-10
Washington Redskins23.118.3352.4332.851015111728-13
San Francisco 49ers21.418.6325.7340.84101462329-15
Chicago Bears31.715.3405.8312.18816192140-24
League21.421.4346.0346.02944517452944517450

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software