League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2011 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Tennessee Titans47322944.85143.41295.122184.881174.9616
Chicago Bears57522213.86138.81683.822623.931324.2916
New England Patriots52222124.24138.31023.963094.61954.2216
Baltimore Ravens49721924.41137.01314.872734.21874.7816
New Orleans Saints48821634.43135.21224.202374.461195.1116
Minnesota Vikings47620784.37129.91025.212634.371024.0116
Green Bay Packers44919984.45124.91305.312674.20434.6316
Seattle Seahawks46919654.19122.81375.502683.51574.9516
New York (N) Giants45919134.17119.6814.632344.001374.4616
New York (A) Jets45018984.22118.61474.642074.09854.5116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers44218964.29118.51074.682304.031004.7416
Arizona Cardinals49318693.79116.81174.032633.691054.1616
Pittsburgh Steelers46318483.99115.51354.892663.83513.6116
Indianapolis Colts39818074.54112.9915.512154.28884.4516
Philadelphia Eagles41517934.32112.11224.201974.28885.0816
San Francisco 49ers41717724.25110.81045.142173.70924.7916
Buffalo Bills43317584.06109.91114.842173.81974.1616
Denver Broncos44616973.80106.1664.703043.76663.8516
Atlanta Falcons40616934.17105.8934.412124.32894.3516
Houston Texans40116934.22105.8873.292184.41944.7616
Dallas Cowboys42216633.94103.9984.682273.39845.3916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38316504.31103.1634.062124.351024.7416
Jacksonville Jaguars45716473.60102.91063.772493.18935.0316
Carolina Panthers39616354.13102.21074.481994.34774.0116
Cincinnati Bengals46316343.53102.1783.732953.60754.0016
Los Angeles (N) Rams38116104.23100.61233.781904.56654.3416
Cleveland Browns41815623.7497.6854.412163.881103.2516
Miami Dolphins37715484.1196.8884.671883.55974.9016
Oakland Raiders39415473.9396.71054.572253.63604.2716
Kansas City Chiefs40214323.5689.5933.712293.63674.0716
Detroit Lions34613803.9986.3783.421924.11724.5616
Washington Redskins39013563.4884.81013.282113.73663.8616
League14001574244.10112.234074.4575104.0028124.47512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Houston Texans50622984.54143.61205.552654.351114.4516
Los Angeles (N) Rams51221004.10131.31394.942743.86894.1816
Oakland Raiders49020714.23129.4964.532784.44974.3616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44620454.59127.8934.882414.501064.8416
Miami Dolphins49320294.12126.81274.062584.011004.8916
Minnesota Vikings44320054.53125.31274.562284.94853.5816
Cincinnati Bengals42019964.75124.81005.412234.62924.7016
Detroit Lions50619933.94124.61093.702774.141114.1116
Cleveland Browns44619734.42123.31234.282224.64954.4716
Denver Broncos42119554.64122.21075.272383.95686.7816
Indianapolis Colts49319453.95121.6933.882834.001034.5316
New York (A) Jets43519054.38119.1965.592563.71745.8016
Washington Redskins48318683.87116.81154.572493.731054.1016
New England Patriots41718334.40114.61115.432083.82944.7016
New Orleans Saints42018334.36114.6934.882244.17984.5916
Green Bay Packers45018174.04113.61205.292493.48744.3816
Dallas Cowboys47418153.83113.41313.852363.84994.1816
Kansas City Chiefs44817693.95110.61014.282454.22963.2516
San Francisco 49ers47117513.72109.41174.072703.75694.0716
Philadelphia Eagles43417213.97107.61054.502273.74894.6916
Baltimore Ravens43216483.81103.01033.592333.86884.4216
Buffalo Bills40216134.01100.81054.061973.82865.3016
New York (N) Giants41316093.90100.61123.772283.99654.4816
Arizona Cardinals34116004.69100.0775.101944.40635.7816
Seattle Seahawks40015984.0099.9834.632303.57805.0416
Atlanta Falcons37315904.2699.4873.841964.31815.2716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers47015743.3598.41343.692523.29753.4816
Carolina Panthers42415693.7098.1944.092253.75993.5316
Jacksonville Jaguars36915474.1996.71025.031833.85804.1916
Pittsburgh Steelers39114973.8393.6924.072133.92823.5916
Tennessee Titans39114683.7591.81053.462003.83804.3916
Chicago Bears38713893.5986.8903.792083.64783.9216
League14001574244.10112.234074.4575104.0028124.47512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers59431553.0430813.687.25269.381.861710171.916
Arizona Cardinals53435466.3425012.017.96265.6104.35515033.116
Atlanta Falcons66743465.140559.346.08253.484.86936840.616
Oakland Raiders59932854.8402112.266.71251.377.46408366.916
Seattle Seahawks54035465.6395811.187.33247.495.45585740.416
Jacksonville Jaguars54732359.0392612.157.18245.488.95816955.416
Tennessee Titans51536971.7392510.647.62245.3109.25324826.916
Philadelphia Eagles56138568.6387610.076.91242.395.05894131.416
Washington Redskins60235759.3384910.786.39240.676.76426858.216
Kansas City Chiefs61237861.8378010.006.18236.385.06345639.616
Houston Texans55634762.4377510.886.79235.983.85895847.016
Denver Broncos54333461.5373611.196.88233.578.05624750.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56038168.037239.776.65232.782.45864743.216
New Orleans Saints47631967.0367511.527.72229.798.55025142.216
New England Patriots53034064.2366210.776.91228.986.05525041.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams56532357.2366311.346.48228.970.76017066.916
Buffalo Bills53633863.1357810.596.68223.687.45726749.916
Cincinnati Bengals52731960.5356211.176.76222.692.85457049.116
Carolina Panthers55130755.7350811.436.37219.376.75797460.616
Indianapolis Colts57733658.2350510.436.07219.175.96026956.216
Minnesota Vikings56032157.3346710.806.19216.780.15847559.316
Baltimore Ravens47930162.8346311.507.23216.487.75045747.716
Dallas Cowboys56333359.1345910.396.14216.272.85956658.716
Green Bay Packers54533160.7342510.356.28214.175.85736457.516
Chicago Bears51732963.6340910.366.59213.178.25375446.816
New York (N) Giants53330356.8338211.166.35211.476.55738063.016
San Francisco 49ers48328458.8320011.276.63200.077.05524757.516
Cleveland Browns56131355.8318910.195.68199.372.75808463.716
New York (A) Jets47230364.2310910.266.59194.390.64985544.816
Detroit Lions63734854.629258.414.59182.859.56688765.316
Miami Dolphins56931855.929029.135.10181.464.06056762.416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers52030358.326738.825.14167.169.35545656.416
League176311072860.811493810.716.52224.582.018550203651.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New York (A) Jets57037966.5429611.347.54268.593.05944838.416
Houston Texans48633368.5413812.438.51258.6113.75065031.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55033661.1397211.827.22248.392.55765346.516
Cleveland Browns56334661.5396311.457.04247.787.35957251.616
Los Angeles (N) Rams56035763.8395211.077.06247.087.25816045.316
San Francisco 49ers54434864.0391111.247.19244.490.75754640.016
Indianapolis Colts48333469.2386211.568.00241.4101.54984735.416
Philadelphia Eagles55437367.3383510.286.92239.797.95875940.316
Carolina Panthers61836959.7372110.086.02232.673.46618663.216
Green Bay Packers53035266.4369310.496.97230.897.05474834.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers56233359.3369111.086.57230.775.75885153.116
Baltimore Ravens55732057.5365511.426.56228.481.95748461.816
Oakland Raiders53433963.5363010.716.80226.989.85624839.116
Washington Redskins52733363.2359610.806.82224.884.75565249.116
Seattle Seahawks57632556.4352910.866.13220.670.76078165.916
New Orleans Saints54934362.5352810.296.43220.580.95726150.016
Pittsburgh Steelers57132857.4351210.716.15219.580.76116754.816
Arizona Cardinals58032055.2350510.956.04219.173.56088765.016
Cincinnati Bengals58832855.8350110.675.95218.867.06277765.916
Jacksonville Jaguars61334356.0350110.215.71218.868.76495953.116
Minnesota Vikings53233663.2347310.346.53217.185.25595145.416
Tennessee Titans53432861.4344610.516.45215.476.15796657.216
Miami Dolphins54532559.6342710.546.29214.286.15665847.616
Detroit Lions53032360.9342010.596.45213.884.55577051.816
Atlanta Falcons56833358.6339010.185.97211.974.35987159.216
Kansas City Chiefs54033461.9336710.086.24210.483.85767350.916
Buffalo Bills55732658.5331510.175.95207.272.55946155.416
Chicago Bears56932156.4330410.295.81206.575.35888864.816
Denver Broncos55532057.7328810.285.92205.570.75747961.516
New York (N) Giants54532359.3328710.186.03205.469.35825760.116
New England Patriots51330659.6312910.236.10195.672.85435154.816
Dallas Cowboys52831459.531019.885.87193.877.55607560.716
League176311072860.811493810.716.52224.582.018550203651.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tennessee Titans198/22687.610584.68126/18368.915938.7045/10443.3127412.25
Seattle Seahawks200/23884.012675.32112/18460.915038.1742/11835.6118810.07
Baltimore Ravens161/20279.710335.11100/16560.613508.1840/10837.0108010.00
Jacksonville Jaguars179/23476.511284.8291/15758.012407.9053/15634.015589.99
Arizona Cardinals185/22681.911345.02128/19466.0198510.2341/11436.011319.92
New England Patriots195/24778.912465.04110/17861.814248.0035/10533.39929.45
New Orleans Saints176/21880.712695.82115/17565.716369.3528/8234.17709.39
Washington Redskins202/26177.410924.18111/20653.915277.4144/13333.112309.25
Denver Broncos184/23279.311615.00108/18458.714127.6742/12733.111639.16
Tampa Bay Buccaneers228/27682.611584.20116/17367.115679.0637/11033.69989.07
Los Angeles (N) Rams163/20878.48684.17114/20356.214527.1546/15030.713438.95
Cincinnati Bengals173/22277.911165.03117/20257.915427.6329/10328.29048.78
Philadelphia Eagles259/31582.216585.2695/14466.013229.1831/10230.48968.78
Chicago Bears179/22778.911014.85114/18262.613917.6436/10733.69178.57
Pittsburgh Steelers142/17780.210365.85112/22549.816397.2861/19231.816338.51
Minnesota Vikings160/20777.39294.49111/20155.213436.6850/14933.611958.02
Kansas City Chiefs206/25680.510073.93129/20961.716487.8943/14230.311257.92
Oakland Raiders164/19982.49294.67117/22651.817537.7647/17327.213397.74
New York (A) Jets156/19580.08604.41123/18666.115538.3524/9126.46967.65
San Francisco 49ers149/18978.89094.81102/17558.314078.0433/11828.08847.49
Houston Texans203/25779.013175.12105/16264.814398.8839/13628.710197.49
Buffalo Bills159/19282.88244.29141/21366.218058.4738/13029.29497.30
Carolina Panthers160/20777.310124.89112/19657.114647.4735/14723.810327.02
Indianapolis Colts184/23478.610784.61116/20656.314857.2136/13526.79426.98
New York (N) Giants155/19479.99624.96111/19756.314327.2737/14226.19886.96
Dallas Cowboys182/22381.69194.12110/19057.915278.0441/14927.510136.80
Green Bay Packers177/23077.010404.52124/20161.716578.2430/11326.57286.44
Miami Dolphins187/23579.69854.1990/18249.59515.2341/15227.09666.36
Los Angeles (A) Chargers174/22776.78683.8299/17855.610946.1530/11526.17116.18
Cleveland Browns189/22384.811595.2093/19447.911625.9931/14421.58686.03
Atlanta Falcons278/35678.117734.98135/22161.118318.2921/8724.14515.18
Detroit Lions212/26181.29333.5799/20149.311205.5737/17421.38725.01
League5919/739480.1348294.713586/609358.9472547.761223/410829.8328558.00

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Houston Texans175/21382.211975.62103/15566.513898.9655/11747.0155213.26
Oakland Raiders197/24381.110744.4282/15154.310777.1360/13843.5147910.72
Indianapolis Colts188/21487.912455.82106/16464.614969.1240/10538.1112110.68
Tampa Bay Buccaneers172/23672.910054.26118/17965.915978.9246/13135.1137010.46
Washington Redskins186/23379.810814.64103/16562.412497.5744/12634.9126610.05
New York (A) Jets214/27278.713354.91113/15572.915369.9152/14336.414259.97
Los Angeles (N) Rams201/23984.111995.02105/17460.313617.8251/14734.713929.47
Minnesota Vikings190/22983.011044.82103/17957.512296.8743/12335.011409.27
Philadelphia Eagles203/24682.510924.44130/19267.717008.8540/11534.810439.07
Cleveland Browns175/21979.911175.10124/20560.516337.9747/13734.312138.85
Los Angeles (A) Chargers181/23178.410434.52108/18757.814247.6144/14430.612248.50
Atlanta Falcons190/23780.29804.14101/19551.812646.4842/13630.911468.43
San Francisco 49ers183/22581.312135.39128/20163.717038.4737/11831.49958.43
Green Bay Packers188/23281.011434.93131/20264.917508.6633/9534.78008.42
Baltimore Ravens160/19980.49474.76117/21354.915547.3043/14429.911548.01
Kansas City Chiefs187/23280.610514.53111/19457.214297.3736/11331.98877.85
Seattle Seahawks171/21679.29844.56108/21250.914276.7346/14332.211187.82
New England Patriots172/21878.99994.58101/17856.712617.0833/11728.28697.43
Miami Dolphins171/21679.28593.98119/20956.916868.0735/11929.48827.41
Cincinnati Bengals184/23578.310844.61108/20153.713356.6436/14924.210827.26
New York (N) Giants182/23178.810334.47114/21054.315367.3127/10126.77187.11
Detroit Lions180/22580.09604.27110/18459.816228.8233/12127.38386.93
Tennessee Titans172/21679.69764.52124/19364.216328.4632/12326.08386.81
Arizona Cardinals170/21678.710394.81115/21753.014876.8535/14723.89796.66
Pittsburgh Steelers189/24477.512174.99105/19055.313837.2834/13724.89126.66
Denver Broncos173/20285.69274.59112/20554.614166.9135/14524.19456.52
Chicago Bears182/23378.111394.89110/21052.413666.5029/12423.47996.44
New Orleans Saints202/25579.212454.88114/17365.915428.9127/12122.37416.12
Carolina Panthers209/27077.411564.28126/20063.017138.5734/14823.08525.76
Buffalo Bills180/22281.110424.69119/20059.515107.5527/13520.07635.65
Jacksonville Jaguars199/25578.011864.65118/22452.715797.0526/13419.47365.49
Dallas Cowboys193/24080.411574.82100/17656.813687.7721/11218.85765.14
League5919/739480.1348294.713586/609358.9472547.761223/410829.8328558.00

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears16753531.257593.0201215373.7571316.8
New England Patriots17347836.252291.6221415524.0721119.0
Arizona Cardinals15647432.949396.117995513.1741719.6
Baltimore Ravens15546433.449793.4251645045.0522119.4
Tennessee Titans16945836.947396.8171085323.2431213.5
New Orleans Saints14844033.648890.2261635025.2521217.9
New York (N) Giants14143932.145995.6402575737.0771823.6
Pittsburgh Steelers16943838.646394.6231326173.7932823.3
Seattle Seahawks16143736.846993.2181215583.2681417.9
Denver Broncos13542531.844695.3191185623.4741218.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers13942133.044295.2342205546.1791022.2
Buffalo Bills15141636.343396.1362455726.3621219.2
Minnesota Vikings13841433.347687.0241635844.1812321.9
Jacksonville Jaguars13341332.245790.4342125815.9651920.3
New York (A) Jets15340338.045089.6261704985.2511117.7
San Francisco 49ers14740336.541796.66942555212.5681727.9
Dallas Cowboys13240232.842295.3322205955.4691820.0
Green Bay Packers14539836.444988.6281765734.9761721.1
Philadelphia Eagles16039840.241595.9281845894.8671518.7
Cincinnati Bengals12939632.646385.5181135453.3681919.3
Cleveland Browns11339029.041893.3191075803.3781619.5
Houston Texans12438732.040196.5332115895.6671719.9
Kansas City Chiefs12338432.040295.5221366343.5802019.2
Indianapolis Colts15037639.939894.5251516024.2871921.8
Carolina Panthers13837536.839694.7281675794.8811421.2
Atlanta Falcons15237440.640692.1261726933.8781717.5
Oakland Raiders13437335.939494.7412476406.4792823.1
Washington Redskins11736532.139093.6402656426.2701519.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12236233.738394.5261695864.4471515.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams13335937.038194.2362236016.0761921.8
Miami Dolphins11735732.837794.7362286056.0811922.5
Detroit Lions11331935.434692.2311746684.6802921.0
League45371307334.71400193.49195802185505.0225254720.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles (N) Rams18248537.551294.7211425813.6571415.8
Houston Texans18347438.650693.7201295064.0441315.2
Detroit Lions15247232.250693.3271745574.8612319.9
Miami Dolphins16445935.749393.1211545663.7701518.7
Indianapolis Colts15345833.449392.915844983.054715.3
Washington Redskins15445533.848394.2292175565.2581318.0
Dallas Cowboys15945335.147495.6322065605.7751622.0
Oakland Raiders16444237.149090.2281765625.0581417.8
San Francisco 49ers14043931.947193.2311825755.4751921.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers11243725.647093.0261545884.4652219.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15942437.544695.1261725764.5602018.4
Cleveland Browns16942040.244694.2322065955.4631518.5
Kansas City Chiefs11841728.344893.1362235766.3761221.5
Green Bay Packers14241534.245092.217995473.1512016.1
New York (A) Jets15541437.443595.2241485944.0661317.3
Minnesota Vikings16040939.144392.3271675594.8701720.4
Philadelphia Eagles14240635.043493.5332385875.6521717.4
Cincinnati Bengals16440240.842095.7392296276.2842123.0
New England Patriots13739634.641795.0301935435.5711922.1
New Orleans Saints15239638.442094.3231475724.0691218.2
Carolina Panthers11039328.042492.7432756616.5771720.7
Baltimore Ravens13539234.443290.7171035743.0661717.4
Denver Broncos14238536.942191.4191185743.3792220.9
New York (N) Giants12438332.441392.7372485826.4741722.0
Seattle Seahawks13338035.040095.0311946075.1781921.1
Buffalo Bills14236938.540291.8372465946.2811822.9
Tennessee Titans11636831.539194.1452985797.8701522.5
Chicago Bears11236131.038793.3191055883.2701517.7
Pittsburgh Steelers10935930.439191.8402326116.5921924.7
Jacksonville Jaguars12135334.336995.7362046495.51142326.7
Atlanta Falcons11434732.937393.0301775985.0792221.9
Arizona Cardinals11831038.134190.9281626084.6932123.4
League45371307334.71400193.49195802185505.0225254720.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Francisco 49ers3726105.7491342.73312890.32628.45
Tennessee Titans533995.7723074.26665481.83445.21
Pittsburgh Steelers5639145.6872422.78674465.73355.00
New York (A) Jets5135105.4671982.96514282.42965.80
Cleveland Browns3623115.447931.98462963.02305.00
Houston Texans4228105.4591762.98513466.72595.08
Baltimore Ravens4125155.4641923.00402767.52085.20
Atlanta Falcons5333175.3721922.67795265.83083.90
Seattle Seahawks6138195.3862362.74695173.94166.03
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5031155.2652684.12614370.52624.30
Washington Redskins4327125.247691.47493877.62895.90
Green Bay Packers4528125.2691792.59543768.52715.02
Carolina Panthers4527145.1711512.13392871.82516.44
Miami Dolphins271845.131822.65402870.01874.68
Buffalo Bills5131145.1731972.70654772.33535.43
Philadelphia Eagles5131145.1692183.16664466.73725.64
Cincinnati Bengals4728145.156951.70614268.93676.02
Oakland Raiders3521105.1451042.31613862.32854.67
Arizona Cardinals6234255.1992332.35725373.63735.18
Los Angeles (A) Chargers3922145.0642033.17503468.02114.22
Minnesota Vikings4828155.0772092.71674364.23094.61
New England Patriots5028174.9722213.07543666.72805.19
Kansas City Chiefs462984.9571602.81573968.42304.04
Jacksonville Jaguars5831224.9721962.72724258.33524.89
Los Angeles (N) Rams4424154.8561923.43463065.22014.37
Indianapolis Colts4023104.8401092.73553258.22775.04
Denver Broncos5426244.7781471.88664162.13184.82
New York (N) Giants4522194.7771582.05614167.22744.49
Detroit Lions2813134.6401072.68372156.81363.68
Dallas Cowboys4121134.5581462.52533566.02254.25
New Orleans Saints4726104.5591171.98634469.83806.03
Chicago Bears5423153.8801682.10513262.72444.78
League14808784445.1205854992.671800122968.391055.06

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Los Angeles (N) Rams493795.8822553.11534381.12805.28
Miami Dolphins4633125.8812052.53564682.13636.48
Pittsburgh Steelers402995.8461292.80624369.43074.95
Philadelphia Eagles5339105.7641402.19685783.83775.54
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4933125.5622063.32564478.63406.07
San Francisco 49ers5032155.4832052.47574477.23115.46
Baltimore Ravens4527165.3611822.98564071.43826.82
Carolina Panthers5233145.3841912.27664466.73224.88
Cincinnati Bengals3320115.2411293.15392461.51894.85
New York (N) Giants3723115.2581372.36533871.72845.36
Green Bay Packers4829165.2671692.52624064.52814.53
New England Patriots3622115.2491122.29382873.71905.00
Oakland Raiders5232155.2732593.55614167.22794.57
Washington Redskins4829155.2651752.69523669.23015.79
Indianapolis Colts5331185.1691732.51614472.13375.52
Cleveland Browns5231155.0672223.31583763.83065.28
Houston Texans6038125.0741922.59755370.74155.53
Chicago Bears4726185.0641762.75664263.63204.85
New Orleans Saints4828155.0802262.83593966.12434.12
Kansas City Chiefs4523204.9621602.58613760.73145.15
New York (A) Jets5632174.9782292.94764964.53144.13
Jacksonville Jaguars3218104.943902.09482450.02104.38
Minnesota Vikings483084.9772623.40563867.92394.27
Dallas Cowboys4926184.8671622.42463371.72645.74
Buffalo Bills4023104.8561863.32463167.42204.78
Seattle Seahawks4825174.7601602.67573663.22754.82
Atlanta Falcons4323124.6581172.02573663.22203.86
Arizona Cardinals4421184.6411082.63583865.52754.74
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4322144.6601101.83493571.42645.39
Detroit Lions5425234.5881882.14674059.73004.48
Tennessee Titans422394.5531142.15482960.42675.56
Denver Broncos3815143.9451302.89332060.61163.52
League14808784445.1205854992.671800122968.391055.06

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Arizona Cardinals11122848.76.961060.0331952241273560
Houston Texans10922648.27.341136.42978518527107793
Minnesota Vikings10722747.17.62366.73171091951395756
New York (A) Jets9120245.07.52540.03001121751387601
New England Patriots10222844.77.33742.932911719616120854
Philadelphia Eagles9220644.77.171163.631310518820113807
Tennessee Titans9020244.66.72450.03471132171793650
Seattle Seahawks9120644.26.43475.03351092081876620
New Orleans Saints9321343.77.05862.530210418216115828
Pittsburgh Steelers9521943.47.44580.034511720919112761
Green Bay Packers8821041.97.061442.930510118024104761
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8520341.97.42728.62999818615109840
Oakland Raiders8921840.86.841233.3308862031969453
Chicago Bears9623640.77.03933.33231211782497757
Atlanta Falcons9122440.67.42633.33399722220115846
Jacksonville Jaguars8721640.37.7000.0313911952784643
Washington Redskins9022839.57.931421.4299831932384635
Cincinnati Bengals8622039.17.7020.0297921852063459
Denver Broncos8622238.77.61520.02888518419122976
New York (N) Giants8321937.97.341330.830910218423100719
Buffalo Bills7720637.47.831127.3305931971586608
Los Angeles (N) Rams7921137.47.481844.4281841811687688
Kansas City Chiefs8823637.38.361250.02918019417122935
Baltimore Ravens7721336.28.051145.530511517020125867
Indianapolis Colts7320735.37.9101855.63059718622125937
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8123035.27.731030.02571011401689651
Cleveland Browns7721935.27.561442.9275721822195696
Carolina Panthers7321334.37.72922.22919916923112817
Dallas Cowboys7722833.87.541428.6280911672282601
San Francisco 49ers6620232.78.871643.82659814918102708
Miami Dolphins7523232.37.361931.6243761462191670
Detroit Lions7423431.67.352222.7248761462698725
League2779698439.87.412832439.5964231045916622315223222

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Philadelphia Eagles10220948.87.42540.03361022201489642
Houston Texans8919445.96.933100.03551282052293728
Miami Dolphins11124545.37.01250.031210418721107743
New Orleans Saints9420845.27.44850.031310918024107755
Indianapolis Colts9120245.06.72633.33209620024113863
Oakland Raiders9721944.37.75955.631511518218117866
Los Angeles (N) Rams9522143.07.521118.233912020118107817
New York (A) Jets8519942.77.04666.73531142192096770
Minnesota Vikings8620242.67.13933.33141111851896764
San Francisco 49ers9322042.37.32728.63261042012196687
New York (N) Giants9522941.57.661735.3266771662393695
Pittsburgh Steelers9322541.37.61520.0285781901784587
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8620841.37.73837.532610420022105815
Green Bay Packers8521040.57.02633.33129919221113792
Baltimore Ravens8621440.27.45955.63119419225109809
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9624239.77.631127.32757419110100746
Seattle Seahawks8822239.67.291850.0282821861481568
Detroit Lions9423839.57.64944.430810717526104806
Atlanta Falcons8321339.06.931520.0277821682796722
Cincinnati Bengals8922938.98.0101952.629510717711109857
Carolina Panthers9424338.77.991656.33058120420105776
Tennessee Titans7520137.38.641233.3285791842281604
Dallas Cowboys8723437.27.241040.0269911631596662
Cleveland Browns7821236.87.95955.633011819319100773
Arizona Cardinals7420536.17.441526.7276891711674467
Buffalo Bills7721436.07.731323.12861041661694677
Washington Redskins7721835.37.461154.52931021781396700
New England Patriots7421135.17.251241.72821061542293674
Chicago Bears7621934.77.231127.3258701691985569
Kansas City Chiefs7722434.48.02728.6291861832299689
Jacksonville Jaguars8123834.07.531127.32657716919117860
Denver Broncos7121632.97.461442.9282941652397739
League2779698439.87.412832439.5964231045916622315223222

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York (N) Giants404930301268329848.5274040.3
Denver Broncos313631310187377343.4337838.8
Arizona Cardinals303348490074334445.2279437.8
Atlanta Falcons304037372275334344.6289338.6
New England Patriots303232320384398247.4336040.0
Jacksonville Jaguars293344440090397444.2328336.5
Seattle Seahawks293446470077348745.3290537.7
Chicago Bears284428281177304939.6271535.3
Cincinnati Bengals283739401191391943.1347638.2
Buffalo Bills263436370179340243.1303838.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams263230302380360545.1319439.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers252839400078371147.6322941.4
Detroit Lions243218181196426644.4355537.0
Oakland Raiders243533332273327844.9280838.5
Carolina Panthers233342420092423646.0351738.2
Cleveland Browns233131310191411745.2356939.2
Indianapolis Colts222526265682363844.4307437.5
Pittsburgh Steelers222948481182385447.0313338.2
Baltimore Ravens212734350188384643.7335638.1
Washington Redskins212533331185374844.1341640.2
New Orleans Saints202237370178313540.2263933.8
Minnesota Vikings192534340081382347.2310038.3
Philadelphia Eagles192233344574289239.1251434.0
San Francisco 49ers192329292386387645.1324737.8
Houston Texans192535351474343046.4295539.9
Dallas Cowboys182229291196423944.2343835.8
Green Bay Packers182630302275345846.1284137.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers1720333300111528247.6431838.9
Kansas City Chiefs1622333324103423041.1373836.3
Tennessee Titans162749490075303240.4252533.7
New York (A) Jets142142430079383048.5337142.7
Miami Dolphins1214222301105486446.3394937.6
League739938111111202948268611996144.710206838.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Chiefs344029290195417443.9348236.7
Seattle Seahawks313724256671309043.5277739.1
Indianapolis Colts293245450065297645.8280543.2
Green Bay Packers284038381374332745.0273637.0
Cleveland Browns284040402277339244.1294838.3
Arizona Cardinals273028280181351243.4297336.7
Dallas Cowboys263332320295433545.6367538.7
Detroit Lions263038380195416143.8348636.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers263530302285381144.8332739.1
New York (N) Giants252730302277347845.2308540.1
New York (A) Jets253237371368311845.9262938.7
Baltimore Ravens243134343382378446.1307037.4
Chicago Bears243128292292414445.0346237.6
Oakland Raiders243040400179352844.7301838.2
San Francisco 49ers242940410182360944.0313038.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams243040400176347545.7296939.1
Washington Redskins242737380089400245.0333337.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers233248481175331244.2267535.7
Carolina Panthers222836360190394243.8356139.6
Cincinnati Bengals222728280091421146.3348538.3
Denver Broncos223025250098435244.4373038.1
Tennessee Titans222725251485378144.5311536.6
Houston Texans222948502260262943.8219636.6
New Orleans Saints212535351280368646.1284535.6
Atlanta Falcons202734340081364545.0313738.7
Miami Dolphins1921464711101450144.6408440.4
Jacksonville Jaguars1825272700111498644.9411537.1
Buffalo Bills172529291288390244.3329637.5
Philadelphia Eagles172146460077341544.4286437.2
Pittsburgh Steelers172335362296421743.9374039.0
Minnesota Vikings152632320177336343.7274435.6
New England Patriots131827281193410344.1357638.5
League739938111111202948268611996144.710206838.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Jacksonville Jaguars5110.84326.0328.75618.6
New England Patriots505.34320.7386.15928.2
Dallas Cowboys427.44621.4427.23527.1
Miami Dolphins421.86424.7478.43824.8
Carolina Panthers413.45426.1375.96020.8
Buffalo Bills407.24533.0324.56520.1
Pittsburgh Steelers396.25121.8308.76223.4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers393.26218.5559.34724.8
Chicago Bears386.95122.0276.45022.5
Denver Broncos386.44527.0282.05618.6
Kansas City Chiefs389.56021.7414.25721.5
Tennessee Titans3810.25125.7289.55724.2
Washington Redskins387.15325.6353.85723.1
Atlanta Falcons354.24926.3264.27223.9
Cincinnati Bengals358.74923.4364.54725.2
Baltimore Ravens339.55220.9378.95925.8
Detroit Lions327.36024.9425.04924.9
New York (N) Giants328.65623.9278.15725.0
New York (A) Jets326.56626.5303.35424.9
Arizona Cardinals306.05024.5247.17423.4
Minnesota Vikings297.64720.0336.24525.7
New Orleans Saints289.35318.5269.85226.7
Oakland Raiders286.15819.2287.55526.0
San Francisco 49ers283.56121.6347.93921.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2811.36322.6307.45028.0
Indianapolis Colts272.66423.7336.25124.3
Green Bay Packers267.35821.5429.54921.1
Cleveland Browns265.55523.7359.44923.4
Philadelphia Eagles256.85533.2285.66021.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams255.85425.3284.05123.0
Seattle Seahawks235.84619.4338.55526.0
Houston Texans199.25825.6316.35523.1
League10756.8172223.710756.8172223.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Miami Dolphins12.624.6263.9331.415203581119+16
Green Bay Packers17.523.1327.9338.213203310919+14
Philadelphia Eagles21.123.7342.8332.414132741216+11
Washington Redskins18.921.4308.8327.914223681826+10
Tampa Bay Buccaneers22.125.8325.3365.3132336131427+9
Detroit Lions12.922.0258.2327.4131932141024+8
Chicago Bears18.018.1344.3286.8161531101424+7
Dallas Cowboys16.620.1306.4294.4122032101525+7
Los Angeles (N) Rams19.822.4315.6369.482533121426+7
San Francisco 49ers17.622.9284.2342.5121830121325+5
Oakland Raiders19.922.9332.6345.3101929151025+4
Denver Broncos19.815.1332.2320.33222571522+3
Indianapolis Colts18.425.1322.6357.77162391120+3
Kansas City Chiefs19.719.4317.3307.1910199918+1
Houston Texans21.326.9328.6394.29142317522+1
Minnesota Vikings18.917.6336.4331.91214261115260
New Orleans Saints20.720.5354.7325.91612281216280
Pittsburgh Steelers25.619.9376.5298.661420713200
Cleveland Browns18.323.8290.3358.181321912210
Jacksonville Jaguars24.715.2335.1302.811132491625-1
Baltimore Ravens19.621.3343.2325.07101761319-2
Buffalo Bills21.416.8318.2292.6141226121729-3
Atlanta Falcons23.218.6348.5300.2101424111829-5
New York (A) Jets21.422.5302.3378.3891781624-7
Tennessee Titans24.417.1381.9288.5971651823-7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers18.019.0271.8319.4131730172138-8
Arizona Cardinals27.017.7376.3308.9771491423-9
Seattle Seahawks25.919.7362.6308.3121123131932-9
New England Patriots20.815.1358.3298.151318111930-12
New York (N) Giants21.518.8314.9290.57121982432-13
Carolina Panthers22.820.3311.0313.461319112233-14
Cincinnati Bengals23.316.4317.7329.3471162127-16
League20.420.4325.3325.33234747973234747970

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software