League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2038 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New York (A) Jets62727294.35170.61895.102724.251554.0216
Detroit Lions57925904.47161.91424.893124.421154.6016
Chicago Bears53925304.69158.11695.313084.42545.2216
Dallas Cowboys56224814.41155.11504.683134.46884.5116
New Orleans Saints55924194.33151.21524.622724.241264.5716
Indianapolis Colts49723474.72146.71784.612584.87535.3016
Denver Broncos52322994.40143.71374.792234.601514.2016
Seattle Seahawks56322383.98139.91484.062663.891414.3316
San Francisco 49ers52022174.26138.61224.262554.221334.7616
Carolina Panthers49721974.42137.31165.592914.20804.2816
Baltimore Ravens46121204.60132.51175.392394.58974.1516
Cleveland Browns47020334.33127.11405.182693.56566.3416
Miami Dolphins49920024.01125.11224.302673.881064.2416
Philadelphia Eagles47419844.19124.01034.042654.75963.3316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers45719654.30122.8914.072314.331264.8216
Kansas City Chiefs57419163.34119.81473.652943.641232.6216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42518834.43117.71176.091834.631202.7516
Washington Redskins43617944.11112.11544.471773.921014.1416
Houston Texans41517414.20108.8964.851924.131214.0516
Tennessee Titans40017004.25106.31075.902453.50474.5516
Minnesota Vikings36216684.61104.3735.262144.36744.7416
Green Bay Packers41416473.98102.91013.992243.67835.1616
Oakland Raiders45916063.50100.41653.421193.501703.7216
Atlanta Falcons43815403.5296.31734.361843.18722.9416
Pittsburgh Steelers46015343.3395.9733.953123.54632.5116
Jacksonville Jaguars36315144.1794.6924.501834.14824.2716
Arizona Cardinals36414724.0492.0994.342064.17533.6016
Los Angeles (N) Rams39114243.6489.0804.402003.361083.7416
Cincinnati Bengals35913313.7183.2963.781593.83993.7116
New England Patriots32512833.9580.2803.431784.26574.6816
New York (N) Giants31412263.9076.6974.031883.85254.6816
Buffalo Bills33311733.5273.3514.201803.941002.5416
League14659606034.13118.438774.5774794.0930754.08512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings53227315.13170.71395.882984.90885.2516
Buffalo Bills53325654.81160.31654.602645.031004.8316
Cincinnati Bengals52723444.45146.51524.992684.50964.1116
New York (N) Giants53023124.36144.51484.782474.791253.4816
Tennessee Titans49622744.58142.11375.482644.25894.5616
New England Patriots48521384.41133.61165.092304.831273.5916
Arizona Cardinals53921323.96133.31404.522653.401254.8916
Kansas City Chiefs47621234.46132.71275.372244.071194.5216
Carolina Panthers46820704.42129.41365.852353.93913.9616
Atlanta Falcons46620654.43129.11174.232694.39794.9416
Washington Redskins43220534.75128.3985.322564.70734.5816
Oakland Raiders51620383.95127.41273.762663.831154.8316
Chicago Bears47820044.19125.31293.782354.471074.4516
Cleveland Browns41219904.83124.4815.862374.54885.0916
Houston Texans47119874.22124.21404.122324.55923.9616
Jacksonville Jaguars48219764.10123.51464.482484.22773.7716
Green Bay Packers46719424.16121.41264.672424.05924.1616
Los Angeles (A) Chargers44818884.21118.01134.712113.671165.0916
Los Angeles (N) Rams52018173.49113.61223.662353.351424.2616
Dallas Cowboys38617424.51108.91175.091934.55733.7316
Miami Dolphins46117083.70106.81054.732433.561023.5416
Seattle Seahawks40316984.21106.11064.982154.36743.2416
San Francisco 49ers44016513.75103.21143.492084.041133.7116
Indianapolis Colts37416224.34101.4934.691984.51823.6016
Philadelphia Eagles42716213.80101.31294.442103.37804.3616
Denver Broncos43715953.6599.71084.942163.711092.4616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45415723.4698.31353.892453.38673.4216
Pittsburgh Steelers44515423.4796.41173.072234.06953.0516
Baltimore Ravens43914953.4193.41164.172353.12833.4116
Detroit Lions38614873.8592.9994.271993.61854.1216
New Orleans Saints38913073.3681.71044.231892.92903.6016
New York (A) Jets34011143.2869.6752.641793.57813.5316
League14659606034.13118.438774.5774794.0930754.08512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots65140962.8509712.467.83318.691.56877251.216
Indianapolis Colts52136970.8445312.078.55278.3110.65463825.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54933060.1425412.897.75265.983.55945958.016
Minnesota Vikings58834558.7403711.706.87252.383.46457653.316
Dallas Cowboys49934468.9397111.547.96248.299.15104933.016
Green Bay Packers59835158.7392011.176.56245.080.96167754.616
New York (N) Giants65939259.538689.875.87241.879.07038249.716
Cleveland Browns56635362.4385210.916.81240.888.75856949.316
Houston Texans59130551.6362111.876.13226.367.96397464.716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers57136163.235739.906.26223.375.76006347.816
Cincinnati Bengals59234458.1352910.265.96220.674.96228962.416
Baltimore Ravens52929455.6351911.976.65219.978.35707564.416
Detroit Lions47330464.3348811.477.37218.091.64995043.216
Tennessee Titans58732154.7347210.825.91217.071.46267962.416
Washington Redskins58533657.4345410.285.90215.976.96237856.416
Atlanta Falcons52432361.6345010.686.58215.681.75495847.016
Jacksonville Jaguars63136457.734499.485.47215.665.46707863.916
Buffalo Bills62133153.3335510.145.40209.763.56638368.616
Chicago Bears44727561.5333912.147.47208.797.94745347.916
Los Angeles (N) Rams58631653.9330210.455.63206.466.66277562.616
Oakland Raiders54328652.7328811.506.06205.570.65917364.116
Philadelphia Eagles53729955.7325910.906.07203.773.75627962.916
Miami Dolphins49531964.4320510.056.47200.385.65194941.616
Seattle Seahawks41525561.4320412.567.72200.3100.14344539.916
Pittsburgh Steelers50526552.5320312.096.34200.271.25436468.816
Carolina Panthers53532560.731929.825.97199.578.05577355.416
Denver Broncos53932259.731289.715.80195.570.85675955.216
New Orleans Saints51928655.1311510.896.00194.776.45476457.716
San Francisco 49ers50628856.9311210.816.15194.575.15396956.316
Kansas City Chiefs42925158.5285111.366.65178.280.14605051.716
Arizona Cardinals57233758.928278.394.94176.763.66026554.316
New York (A) Jets38525867.025469.876.61159.192.64134240.016
League173481025859.111193310.916.45218.679.518382210954.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Philadelphia Eagles54832358.9405212.547.39253.384.05907359.116
Cleveland Browns59634658.1404011.686.78252.576.86358060.616
New Orleans Saints61337260.7401010.786.54250.680.86446948.816
New York (N) Giants56234361.0392411.446.98245.381.95895947.516
Minnesota Vikings49632565.5391112.037.89244.498.35185041.716
Green Bay Packers55033060.0378911.486.89236.880.95928361.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams54936666.7374510.236.82234.189.45694833.916
Buffalo Bills54334062.6372010.946.85232.591.05686543.816
Washington Redskins57135061.3370610.596.49231.683.16006347.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers53931758.8367611.606.82229.888.85727855.416
Tennessee Titans51232262.9363311.287.10227.193.55484841.916
Houston Texans54132159.3361411.266.68225.977.55795954.216
Carolina Panthers53631659.0356711.296.65222.978.95636955.016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers55433059.6353210.706.38220.877.45846054.516
Pittsburgh Steelers61133755.2348410.345.70217.870.46429766.616
Baltimore Ravens58932555.2345110.625.86215.766.16148468.916
San Francisco 49ers54332760.2344310.536.34215.281.85736049.316
Miami Dolphins52428654.6343212.006.55214.576.15476458.716
Arizona Cardinals49832064.3341910.686.87213.787.45164939.116
Atlanta Falcons54932058.3341710.686.22213.677.65818060.416
Oakland Raiders51531360.8341610.916.63213.586.75405846.816
Chicago Bears52931259.0340910.936.44213.180.05585851.016
New England Patriots53732460.3330910.216.16206.876.85725551.416
Cincinnati Bengals49030562.2325610.686.64203.587.65245445.716
Indianapolis Colts59331853.6325610.245.49203.567.46157164.316
New York (A) Jets51329958.3322710.796.29201.771.05606463.616
Seattle Seahawks56232257.331989.935.69199.974.66187957.816
Dallas Cowboys55630855.4319210.365.74199.574.05847958.316
Jacksonville Jaguars50628355.9317411.226.27198.471.45476263.216
Detroit Lions52329356.0300310.255.74187.775.45735854.916
Denver Broncos51027654.1297110.765.83185.771.65407263.216
Kansas City Chiefs49028959.0295710.236.03184.872.45276158.516
League173481025859.111193310.916.45218.679.518382210954.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys236/30577.420386.6889/15158.913398.8719/4344.259413.81
Indianapolis Colts267/33779.224747.3481/13261.4132110.0121/5042.065813.16
Tampa Bay Buccaneers199/26276.018337.00103/20650.014967.2628/7935.492511.71
Los Angeles (A) Chargers255/37368.419405.2094/16856.013057.7712/3040.032810.93
Seattle Seahawks162/22173.315446.9965/12352.89027.3328/7139.475810.68
Chicago Bears158/22769.614426.3596/16060.013048.1521/5836.259310.22
Buffalo Bills208/31665.813994.4393/22042.311795.3630/8137.07779.59
New England Patriots245/30779.823107.52125/23353.617277.4139/11135.110609.55
San Francisco 49ers182/27366.713554.9681/16449.411487.0025/6836.86098.96
Cincinnati Bengals233/34168.318125.3188/18148.611236.2023/6833.85948.74
Green Bay Packers251/37467.123226.2178/15251.39866.4922/7131.06128.62
New York (N) Giants265/34377.317605.1399/21945.212935.9028/9629.28158.49
Washington Redskins234/34368.218395.3690/20045.012866.4312/3930.83298.44
New York (A) Jets190/25076.015296.1256/10553.37687.3112/3040.02498.30
Minnesota Vikings222/31370.917345.5497/17854.515038.4426/9726.88008.25
New Orleans Saints192/27370.315165.5581/18344.311076.0513/6021.74928.20
Pittsburgh Steelers180/27166.414945.5152/11246.47446.6433/12027.59658.04
Kansas City Chiefs175/26167.016456.3062/12350.48576.9714/4431.83497.93
Oakland Raiders159/24066.313085.4598/20348.312376.0929/10029.07437.43
Baltimore Ravens170/22276.614486.52104/22745.814866.5520/8025.05857.31
Miami Dolphins249/33773.921546.3962/12748.88416.628/2927.62107.24
Detroit Lions206/27774.419266.9584/14358.711868.2914/5226.93767.23
Philadelphia Eagles215/31268.918705.9964/14145.48055.7120/8224.45847.12
Carolina Panthers241/36366.418555.1174/13056.910508.0810/4223.82876.83
Arizona Cardinals237/33969.913554.0086/17549.110956.2614/5625.03776.73
Cleveland Browns245/32874.721016.4189/16254.912407.6519/7625.05116.72
Atlanta Falcons191/27669.215285.54125/21259.017108.077/3420.62126.24
Los Angeles (N) Rams205/31664.915945.0493/19148.712336.4618/7823.14756.09
Tennessee Titans219/31270.218195.8381/18743.311526.1621/8724.15015.76
Houston Texans181/27565.817286.28108/23945.214916.2416/7321.94025.51
Denver Broncos216/28974.716335.6596/19150.311876.2110/5717.53085.40
Jacksonville Jaguars253/35770.919005.3296/19549.211706.0015/7919.03794.80
League6841/963371.0562055.832790/553350.4382716.92627/214129.3174578.15

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Francisco 49ers216/31069.716255.2489/17850.011286.3422/5341.569013.02
Tennessee Titans224/29974.919736.6072/14948.39296.2326/6241.973111.79
Philadelphia Eagles208/29071.719386.6890/19147.113597.1225/6737.375511.27
New Orleans Saints248/35569.919125.3997/18253.312877.0727/7436.581110.96
Minnesota Vikings223/30772.622647.3782/13660.310948.0420/5238.555310.63
Los Angeles (N) Rams246/33473.718505.5494/15461.012508.1226/6142.664510.57
Oakland Raiders221/31370.618826.0174/14750.39546.4918/5532.758010.55
New York (N) Giants216/29772.717795.99101/19551.814217.2926/7037.172410.34
Cleveland Browns226/32769.118995.8193/18051.713017.2327/8531.88409.88
Carolina Panthers199/29068.615815.4599/18553.514327.7418/5831.05549.55
Houston Texans214/31168.817945.7782/15951.611637.3125/7035.76579.39
Miami Dolphins183/27666.316856.1178/16946.210656.3025/7632.96828.97
Arizona Cardinals224/30274.219906.5976/14652.19856.7520/5040.04448.88
Los Angeles (A) Chargers208/29271.215825.4296/17654.512507.1026/8630.27008.14
Green Bay Packers209/27775.517906.46101/20349.814447.1120/6929.05558.04
Buffalo Bills211/30269.919576.48111/18560.013317.1918/5433.34328.00
Washington Redskins256/36270.723046.3680/15551.69836.3414/5326.44197.91
New England Patriots227/30275.217685.8581/17247.110776.2616/6126.24647.61
Seattle Seahawks212/30070.713644.5595/19449.013657.0415/6323.84697.44
Tampa Bay Buccaneers210/29870.518416.1890/17750.813837.8117/6327.04527.17
Pittsburgh Steelers226/33168.316805.0889/19346.111926.1822/8625.66127.12
New York (A) Jets201/27573.117276.2881/16848.210106.0117/6924.64907.10
Kansas City Chiefs196/27272.115175.5877/16247.510566.5216/5628.63846.86
Chicago Bears199/27073.715055.5794/18650.514187.6219/7126.84866.85
Cincinnati Bengals205/26976.216406.1083/16051.912237.6417/5928.83936.66
Jacksonville Jaguars197/27073.017776.5868/16142.29365.8118/7324.74616.32
Atlanta Falcons226/31671.517895.6678/16746.712287.3516/6524.64006.15
Dallas Cowboys214/30470.415595.1379/17644.911726.6615/7520.04616.15
Denver Broncos187/28665.414735.1575/15249.310707.0414/7219.44285.94
Detroit Lions189/27568.715215.5388/17749.710636.0116/7122.54195.90
Indianapolis Colts207/30268.514724.8796/20746.413686.6115/8417.94164.95
Baltimore Ravens213/31966.817675.54101/19152.913346.9811/7814.13504.49
League6841/963371.0562055.832790/553350.4382716.92627/214129.3174578.15

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York (A) Jets21557337.562791.4281914136.849620.1
Detroit Lions17553632.657992.6261384995.2582321.4
Chicago Bears18951137.053994.8271544745.7631021.1
Seattle Seahawks15051129.456390.8191194344.4641121.7
New Orleans Saints19850938.955991.1281855475.1851323.0
San Francisco 49ers16949634.152095.4331895396.1761623.2
Dallas Cowboys16248733.356286.711725102.246912.9
Kansas City Chiefs13948328.857484.1311804606.7601422.8
Indianapolis Colts18947040.249794.6251515464.6461415.6
Carolina Panthers17246636.949793.8221335573.9651718.7
Miami Dolphins15046032.649992.2241565194.6461716.8
Denver Broncos16845836.752387.6281705674.9631819.2
Baltimore Ravens17044038.646195.4412495707.2771623.5
Pittsburgh Steelers11142726.046092.8382405437.0731623.4
Cleveland Browns14442733.747090.9191135853.2741117.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers15542436.645792.8291396004.8641518.0
Oakland Raiders13142131.145991.7482955918.11022028.8
Washington Redskins14241933.943696.1382296236.1901222.5
Green Bay Packers14640636.041498.1181046162.9781017.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13640533.642595.3452735947.6691421.5
Atlanta Falcons10340025.843891.3251695494.6721219.9
Philadelphia Eagles11539329.347482.9251515624.4671819.6
Tennessee Titans13238933.940097.3392256266.2891923.5
Houston Texans12338332.141592.3482906397.5922325.5
Los Angeles (N) Rams10734131.439187.2412436276.5871522.8
Arizona Cardinals10333031.236490.7301816025.0731219.1
Cincinnati Bengals9132927.735991.6302076224.8731418.8
Jacksonville Jaguars11632036.336388.2392486705.8821920.9
Minnesota Vikings11731037.736285.6573126458.8762123.9
New York (N) Giants11329837.931494.9442407036.3872622.3
New England Patriots6729422.832590.5362366875.2792620.5
Buffalo Bills7228025.733384.1422506636.3792221.6
League44701339633.41465991.410346232183825.6230450920.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Minnesota Vikings21349842.853293.6221395184.2561518.0
Arizona Cardinals15849731.853992.218865163.5611317.8
Buffalo Bills18549637.353393.1251735684.4581316.9
Cincinnati Bengals17249135.052793.2341965246.5481618.7
New York (N) Giants15947933.253090.4271765894.6621517.7
Oakland Raiders14746831.451690.7251355404.6611318.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams14045830.652088.1201245693.5461814.8
Jacksonville Jaguars15145133.548293.6412565477.5781724.9
Tennessee Titans16944937.649690.5362335486.6741122.1
Atlanta Falcons16844637.746695.7322075815.5781521.5
Kansas City Chiefs15544534.847693.5372095277.0612122.6
Chicago Bears15744035.747892.1291735585.2661820.3
Carolina Panthers16243637.246893.2271785634.8621819.0
Houston Texans15043634.447192.6382255796.6651820.9
Green Bay Packers12142928.246791.9422595927.1592020.4
New England Patriots15142735.448588.0352155726.1781422.2
Miami Dolphins13341831.846190.7231425474.2881022.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11541327.845491.0331935725.8681219.8
Baltimore Ravens10940227.143991.6251396144.1921120.8
Pittsburgh Steelers12240230.344590.3311856424.8921321.2
San Francisco 49ers12639931.644090.7301915735.2821622.3
Los Angeles (A) Chargers13339733.544888.6301815845.1711820.4
Denver Broncos11539129.443789.5301835405.6782023.7
Philadelphia Eagles11739129.942791.6422325907.1771021.9
Washington Redskins13738235.943288.4291996004.8702120.0
Cleveland Browns15038039.541292.2392396356.1751820.8
Seattle Seahawks13136136.340389.6563246189.1931226.1
Detroit Lions11235431.638691.7502835738.7892027.7
New Orleans Saints9135125.938990.2311796444.8782220.3
Dallas Cowboys11934834.238690.2281645844.8781620.9
Indianapolis Colts11734833.637493.0221276153.6921821.5
New York (A) Jets8531327.234092.1472875608.4681723.6
League44701339633.41465991.410346232183825.6230450920.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Chicago Bears4430115.5622353.79482654.21913.98
Cleveland Browns4830155.3621452.34703955.73424.89
Indianapolis Colts6036215.31003333.33734358.93194.37
Green Bay Packers3721155.2501372.74683551.52093.07
New England Patriots5132135.2541643.04775064.94115.34
New Orleans Saints5230175.0702143.06532852.82554.81
Tennessee Titans3518165.035962.74612947.52173.56
Jacksonville Jaguars3621104.9441282.91472859.62124.51
New York (N) Giants3418134.928802.86492244.91903.88
Seattle Seahawks4826174.9752032.71462350.01914.15
Dallas Cowboys5226224.8832272.73602846.71732.88
New York (A) Jets6030254.81163382.91553461.82244.07
San Francisco 49ers4020164.7632293.63432353.51333.09
Philadelphia Eagles4623184.7591692.86632946.01983.14
Detroit Lions5828244.61032462.39593355.92323.93
Kansas City Chiefs4220184.6762122.79422354.81563.71
Denver Broncos3717164.5481893.94542648.1901.67
Washington Redskins4620224.5612073.39552545.51592.89
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4921234.4642163.38572950.91793.14
Buffalo Bills3617134.444791.80542342.61562.89
Minnesota Vikings4519214.4511202.35613150.82333.82
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3618104.3431343.12442045.51453.30
Los Angeles (N) Rams3215114.336882.44401845.01132.83
Oakland Raiders4620194.3571552.72643046.91953.05
Houston Texans3514174.3461282.78391743.61353.46
Atlanta Falcons3213154.3441002.27341647.11193.50
Miami Dolphins3512204.1511402.75412663.41734.22
Carolina Panthers4818234.1611362.23552443.61302.36
Cincinnati Bengals2811124.031521.68492142.91563.18
Pittsburgh Steelers2811124.0491022.08261661.51064.08
Arizona Cardinals227134.021211.00352160.01133.23
Baltimore Ravens5620274.0742273.07632844.42313.67
League13546625454.6186152502.82168586451.360863.61

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans4127145.6612003.28473472.32284.85
Indianapolis Colts292075.6391283.28492653.11863.80
Minnesota Vikings5333195.4712833.99623150.02163.48
Detroit Lions3922135.0541993.69683551.52243.29
Chicago Bears3519134.9591161.97362261.11654.58
Cincinnati Bengals4825204.9672273.39713447.92102.96
Buffalo Bills5629224.8852462.89744155.43204.32
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4524164.855821.49542648.12304.26
Washington Redskins4320224.8642103.28592644.11632.76
San Francisco 49ers4625154.8551222.22563562.52744.89
New York (N) Giants5025214.8762573.38582543.11722.97
Oakland Raiders5028144.8862542.95613557.42474.05
Philadelphia Eagles4021144.7561202.14582543.12203.79
Los Angeles (N) Rams5326224.7821882.29723852.82803.89
Denver Broncos3316144.7381002.63442250.01353.07
Miami Dolphins3818174.7581672.88401845.01062.65
Jacksonville Jaguars5024194.5711942.73482654.22014.19
Los Angeles (A) Chargers341894.5411293.15432148.81734.02
New England Patriots4319204.5551262.29482756.31733.60
Seattle Seahawks3716184.5371363.68512345.1841.65
Atlanta Falcons3617144.5471543.28522446.21392.67
New York (A) Jets3414184.532561.75412253.72034.95
Carolina Panthers4922214.4651712.63613252.52283.74
Dallas Cowboys3615184.4371022.76422457.11874.45
Green Bay Packers4220154.4692143.10382463.21483.89
Kansas City Chiefs4017194.4601452.42382257.91564.11
Cleveland Browns4420164.3592073.51522955.81322.54
Houston Texans5120244.2691932.80562646.41873.34
Pittsburgh Steelers4718234.2571172.05622641.92363.81
Arizona Cardinals4517224.1732283.12432148.81363.16
Baltimore Ravens3615144.1471262.68492346.91913.90
New Orleans Saints3112123.936531.47522140.41362.62
League13546625454.6186152502.82168586451.360863.61

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts8720742.06.95955.63481192161385664
Chicago Bears8821640.77.181266.73111301661585685
Detroit Lions10024640.76.94850.03131271671997710
Cleveland Browns8821840.47.1060.03341042092181624
New York (A) Jets8721640.36.6000.03221561422465459
Dallas Cowboys8822539.17.01250.03391281991282588
Carolina Panthers9624639.06.881266.72891171541872532
Seattle Seahawks9023238.87.91333.32811171541066543
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8623037.47.23837.5297971831771568
New England Patriots7921436.98.32728.6308492481194682
Philadelphia Eagles8723736.77.02922.22811091561676590
Kansas City Chiefs8424134.97.561442.92641051441585576
Washington Redskins7922734.88.131030.0298971861584628
Denver Broncos8223734.67.461250.03041231532884606
New Orleans Saints8324134.47.671546.72971401461187631
Pittsburgh Steelers8525034.08.621118.2223771361077543
San Francisco 49ers8324434.07.861154.52781181451567490
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7221932.98.351241.7291931841478582
Green Bay Packers6921432.27.43933.3293901911291690
Buffalo Bills7322931.98.551145.5260581812178607
Miami Dolphins7122431.78.14944.427611315013100749
Tennessee Titans7323231.58.351435.7271871671770515
Atlanta Falcons6721531.28.42540.0265721761789693
Oakland Raiders7123230.68.041136.4271941611671489
Baltimore Ravens6722230.28.51119.12921111612096633
Houston Texans7123630.18.121513.3273811771594698
Jacksonville Jaguars6622229.78.631618.8266861691194736
Minnesota Vikings6220929.77.982040.0288891871288620
Cincinnati Bengals6823029.67.561250.0256661662460465
New York (N) Giants6722929.38.541136.4265691841288665
Los Angeles (N) Rams6723129.08.061735.3253801532088661
Arizona Cardinals6422728.28.041625.0227731421291622
League2500729834.37.812633837.3913431755453506263419544

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Minnesota Vikings9020643.77.14580.03481521801685659
Buffalo Bills8722638.57.12540.03411341881998705
Los Angeles (N) Rams9223938.57.31333.33101011921778604
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8622737.97.331127.3284100176865467
Arizona Cardinals8522637.66.65862.53051131801282591
Tennessee Titans8422437.58.12922.2302121172993731
Jacksonville Jaguars8923937.27.931030.02771011601675506
Cleveland Browns8222236.98.341136.431010918021101722
Washington Redskins8022136.27.731030.03081111861186621
Atlanta Falcons8423435.97.84850.02911101661584612
Green Bay Packers8523735.98.391275.0304951872287609
Oakland Raiders8323135.97.75862.52881041671786622
Cincinnati Bengals8122635.87.82825.03061261671381692
New York (N) Giants8624035.87.72633.33311201941784629
New England Patriots8122935.47.721216.72961191601775542
Indianapolis Colts7621635.27.431816.7272841672177576
Baltimore Ravens8724835.18.02922.2268791711877506
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8223534.98.13837.5268761761673548
Houston Texans8023234.58.02540.02931061751281710
Chicago Bears7822734.47.441625.02821081621275535
New Orleans Saints8224034.27.961637.5282641932581599
Kansas City Chiefs7421833.98.12825.02841061522674530
Detroit Lions7021532.68.141136.4250771611282655
Miami Dolphins7122531.67.42728.6259821661183634
San Francisco 49ers7323131.67.681080.0268861711180584
Philadelphia Eagles6922530.78.371546.7274811849102749
Carolina Panthers6421330.07.751631.32941221571595726
Dallas Cowboys6522429.07.841428.6242771501576492
Seattle Seahawks6623628.07.792240.9258851581578656
Pittsburgh Steelers7025127.97.951729.4271791692360454
Denver Broncos6122427.27.651241.7245831402290636
New York (A) Jets5721127.08.74850.0223641461390642
League2500729834.37.812633837.3913431755453506263419544

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles (A) Chargers375127272289419947.2351239.5
New York (A) Jets364340400083380745.9325539.2
Detroit Lions344137381189393644.2346739.0
Washington Redskins323631311296464848.4410442.8
Dallas Cowboys314341412283377545.5306937.0
Kansas City Chiefs313822221197438745.2379739.1
Baltimore Ravens3033303101107447641.8378935.4
Minnesota Vikings303627272289363640.9317135.6
San Francisco 49ers3035323200109481444.2409737.6
Carolina Panthers293428281299460546.5382238.6
Atlanta Falcons2838252500102497048.7419041.1
Indianapolis Colts283461610067311646.5256338.3
Miami Dolphins2834313100108477044.2419038.8
Philadelphia Eagles2836323300103487547.3401339.0
Houston Texans2740222200100478347.8396939.7
New York (N) Giants2632282801116512644.2428536.9
Denver Broncos2529303001112488443.6422237.7
Cleveland Browns253046460085386345.4338139.8
Green Bay Packers2428333313104491347.2431341.5
Oakland Raiders2430212201114542347.6456640.1
Tennessee Titans2427303111106473744.7420039.6
New Orleans Saints2327414211109499545.8415138.1
Jacksonville Jaguars222929290199411641.6359936.4
New England Patriots222842440094402842.9334335.6
Seattle Seahawks223242420199435844.0372237.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams2226222200117492342.1429936.7
Buffalo Bills2129212123109530848.7457842.0
Arizona Cardinals2026111122104498848.0432941.6
Pittsburgh Steelers2029303001114576050.5480242.1
Chicago Bears192547470090406045.1362840.3
Cincinnati Bengals1725232313118528244.8424436.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers172546470198438944.8368137.6
League8321049102810371833320914595045.512435138.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans3742383900102470146.1404439.6
New England Patriots344228281190416746.3365240.6
Seattle Seahawks344522221197448946.3356836.8
Arizona Cardinals334331310189400445.0345738.8
Minnesota Vikings323853530169310044.9273239.6
New York (N) Giants323640400099440744.5382138.6
Cleveland Browns303933330377348045.2283736.8
Cincinnati Bengals293941420092417045.3367840.0
Oakland Raiders2935383911104477245.9406539.1
Pittsburgh Steelers2938292900119547846.0469139.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams2935333311103462544.9410739.9
Washington Redskins293338380188397945.2335138.1
Buffalo Bills283437380197429444.3370738.2
Baltimore Ravens2739222213105490246.7379736.2
Dallas Cowboys2730232400107488345.6410338.3
Miami Dolphins2633282812110499945.4438139.8
Carolina Panthers252932322299460846.5395940.0
Kansas City Chiefs2535232300100453245.3400340.0
New York (A) Jets2529181801106465743.9373135.2
Philadelphia Eagles2531353701101460745.6398039.4
Tennessee Titans2529464600102461045.2392238.5
Atlanta Falcons2427333300108476544.1401437.2
Green Bay Packers2430373711103469045.5410739.9
Chicago Bears232826262399444744.9375737.9
Jacksonville Jaguars233134341199437044.1354235.8
San Francisco 49ers2130303122113512845.4454040.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2132373711110491744.7412537.5
Denver Broncos1924323200119555146.6478740.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers192732320092417045.3368940.1
New Orleans Saints1826262611110521747.4444240.4
Detroit Lions1619272713111502345.3426238.4
Indianapolis Colts142126271189420847.3350039.3
League8321049102810371833320914595045.512435138.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Broncos587.33524.3376.03825.7
New Orleans Saints569.63022.8428.71421.5
Tennessee Titans538.84223.5427.13428.0
New York (A) Jets5011.33128.9365.35722.3
Detroit Lions488.92523.3318.43723.2
Green Bay Packers486.33423.4444.14823.8
Miami Dolphins487.93426.8444.53422.4
Philadelphia Eagles487.63022.14211.92625.7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers484.23526.7359.72518.8
Oakland Raiders478.23820.1648.13124.2
Atlanta Falcons467.23927.2395.93519.2
Baltimore Ravens4616.22422.8467.55221.8
Dallas Cowboys469.62625.7389.63922.2
Pittsburgh Steelers468.84224.7599.83523.2
Seattle Seahawks4512.53321.8407.96023.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers457.23727.4448.84825.6
Houston Texans456.23726.0509.13526.2
Carolina Panthers445.73427.14610.44226.5
Jacksonville Jaguars4313.23328.8408.12822.0
San Francisco 49ers435.33523.7539.84223.1
Buffalo Bills415.83924.9507.03319.9
New York (N) Giants416.03920.55010.41222.6
Los Angeles (N) Rams416.33622.34210.42623.9
Chicago Bears405.83825.6332.22923.8
Indianapolis Colts409.73126.9277.94624.6
Washington Redskins3511.74624.1475.64325.7
New England Patriots348.43821.14211.12428.8
Kansas City Chiefs336.93120.5417.12121.1
Cleveland Browns337.44221.4367.33525.3
Arizona Cardinals307.33522.3417.83125.4
Cincinnati Bengals298.04118.25513.12929.6
Minnesota Vikings224.05223.6367.55325.2
League13728.2114224.013728.2114224.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Tampa Bay Buccaneers24.320.6366.5315.913223514822+13
Pittsburgh Steelers17.518.3281.1302.616183481422+12
Arizona Cardinals9.620.4257.4341.6816246915+9
Oakland Raiders14.423.4287.4332.41312259918+7
Tennessee Titans18.524.8309.2354.69142361016+7
Cincinnati Bengals14.523.9290.8337.810152510919+6
Jacksonville Jaguars17.219.7294.7305.94252971724+5
Buffalo Bills14.522.2267.4382.07212817724+4
Denver Broncos18.317.6328.6273.991827121123+4
Houston Texans15.124.1317.0336.014152991625+4
Los Angeles (N) Rams13.820.9280.2339.94151961016+3
Carolina Panthers18.619.7328.5341.2121325111223+2
Miami Dolphins19.218.0315.7312.412112391221+2
Washington Redskins20.422.8313.7347.511112281220+2
Atlanta Falcons16.218.9301.3329.712112391322+1
New England Patriots23.319.1384.0327.05212691625+1
Seattle Seahawks22.916.5332.7285.8143177916+1
Chicago Bears24.517.1357.2327.5188261412260
Green Bay Packers20.221.2341.4342.01213251015250
Philadelphia Eagles19.821.1318.3340.18122061521-1
Dallas Cowboys24.815.5398.8298.1991812820-2
San Francisco 49ers19.818.4321.3306.414822121224-2
Cleveland Browns24.821.2360.8361.9131326121729-3
Minnesota Vikings18.430.2337.1406.4791681220-4
New York (N) Giants17.923.5303.4378.89918101323-5
Detroit Lions23.616.1371.3262.991019141125-6
Kansas City Chiefs15.915.1286.7304.4681461521-7
New York (A) Jets24.412.9317.8253.41171852025-7
Los Angeles (A) Chargers19.817.6337.4327.451520101828-8
Baltimore Ravens19.916.1336.9300.46142092130-10
Indianapolis Colts32.114.9415.6296.9691592029-14
New Orleans Saints23.115.3334.3321.151116171330-14
League19.619.6324.8324.83114167273114167270

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software