League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2048 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New York (A) Jets57128224.94176.41455.263575.17633.4816
Houston Texans50125585.11159.91446.092774.76745.0016
Buffalo Bills53124584.63153.6794.433354.451075.8916
Jacksonville Jaguars52423354.46145.92064.471285.701833.7916
Los Angeles (N) Rams52623174.40144.81536.032993.82624.3116
Cincinnati Bengals51823114.46144.41724.251924.691454.7616
Washington Redskins53722834.25142.7694.324274.29394.0016
Tennessee Titans45222124.89138.31325.612575.06503.7416
Detroit Lions49122024.48137.61084.272634.821164.1416
Pittsburgh Steelers46320004.32125.01444.772074.381083.8016
Denver Broncos48719984.10124.91234.202374.491163.7216
Atlanta Falcons40219944.96124.6975.301734.791185.6716
New York (N) Giants52519443.70121.51413.292244.081503.8616
Chicago Bears43819344.42120.9904.482724.51684.6216
Dallas Cowboys51419323.76120.8274.224113.97682.9116
Oakland Raiders44919104.25119.41434.762604.32383.1116
Kansas City Chiefs51418993.69118.71484.512263.441373.3416
Minnesota Vikings46518984.08118.61294.211994.041304.3216
New England Patriots40518624.60116.4665.452054.201295.0216
Baltimore Ravens48118403.83115.01413.672333.88974.4216
Arizona Cardinals42918164.23113.5963.662273.991055.3316
Seattle Seahawks42017404.14108.81314.722054.36802.9116
Carolina Panthers41416864.07105.41144.072214.33703.9316
Los Angeles (A) Chargers44616393.67102.4804.092913.62703.7916
New Orleans Saints36715904.3399.4664.052354.44634.4916
Miami Dolphins42215333.6395.81044.112243.77883.1016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40914953.6693.41163.282403.76474.7016
Indianapolis Colts36314704.0591.91094.741263.811243.8616
San Francisco 49ers39514453.6690.31214.311993.40693.7216
Green Bay Packers38714293.6989.3645.172283.26904.0216
Cleveland Browns35613233.7282.71254.171433.64803.6416
Philadelphia Eagles33312663.8079.11044.401753.78483.1916
League14535611414.21119.436874.5376964.2329324.15512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Miami Dolphins51626515.14165.71325.502555.631174.3116
Kansas City Chiefs50425835.13161.41416.102674.63955.1416
Green Bay Packers50323604.69147.51635.132554.68704.9916
Jacksonville Jaguars47721804.57136.31185.932444.441103.6616
Seattle Seahawks48421384.42133.61124.712704.13965.2816
Atlanta Falcons47621354.49133.41154.972684.44844.6016
Houston Texans45221204.69132.51264.472084.951144.6816
Detroit Lions49121084.29131.81284.702504.101034.8016
Los Angeles (A) Chargers44321034.75131.41365.382244.68794.1416
Minnesota Vikings47120914.44130.71144.962434.571073.9616
New England Patriots44520714.65129.41225.702204.42984.1616
Denver Broncos45920144.39125.91184.332224.671104.3316
Washington Redskins50520153.99125.91334.592463.861084.4116
Indianapolis Colts51520033.89125.21334.682583.691143.9016
Pittsburgh Steelers50219843.95124.01414.352553.74974.4316
Cleveland Browns49919723.95123.31224.072624.121083.7416
Philadelphia Eagles48519544.03122.11333.582534.22855.0616
Buffalo Bills46519144.12119.61304.712233.951103.8516
New Orleans Saints46317993.89112.41154.522593.92793.4816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers43417864.12111.6874.752523.77894.8416
Tennessee Titans41917654.21110.3984.182284.10914.6516
Arizona Cardinals47217623.73110.11243.822693.84773.3616
San Francisco 49ers42117524.16109.5862.972524.50754.9516
Cincinnati Bengals42617204.04107.51094.972353.93793.2716
Oakland Raiders45016733.72104.61103.312344.021003.7616
Carolina Panthers41916373.91102.3823.002554.40773.5716
Chicago Bears39016164.14101.0825.762284.04753.0416
New York (N) Giants41715743.7798.4954.742453.82702.8316
Dallas Cowboys40315183.7794.91013.212193.81804.5516
Los Angeles (N) Rams36814433.9290.21042.971924.46664.3316
Baltimore Ravens39813763.4686.01113.671963.60873.0716
New York (A) Jets36313243.6582.8663.092094.25822.9516
League14535611414.21119.436874.5376964.2329324.15512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers61241067.0458311.187.49286.489.36625240.216
New England Patriots64641864.7440210.536.81275.193.46806839.616
Chicago Bears58034659.7434512.567.49271.680.36117167.916
Cleveland Browns63038260.6433111.346.87270.784.36706248.816
Carolina Panthers58939266.6424810.847.21265.593.16287148.116
Los Angeles (N) Rams52435367.4422011.958.05263.8103.25504937.516
Baltimore Ravens57733658.2413512.317.17258.486.16067054.216
Los Angeles (A) Chargers59837061.9410311.096.86256.484.96185742.916
Miami Dolphins55032258.5408412.687.43255.383.05956259.416
New York (N) Giants47031266.4400612.848.52250.4102.35144541.116
Jacksonville Jaguars50229659.0389813.177.76243.685.95285557.216
New Orleans Saints61439564.338389.726.25239.986.96446844.816
Minnesota Vikings54731257.0379012.156.93236.980.15956857.816
Philadelphia Eagles69541659.937659.055.42235.367.87356852.916
Indianapolis Colts61437861.637459.916.10234.181.26735946.216
Seattle Seahawks58536462.2371610.216.35232.375.86235251.616
Atlanta Falcons57133859.2369010.926.46230.681.26046554.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers60535859.2362210.125.99226.476.06687655.716
Tennessee Titans45932671.0349910.737.62218.797.04993233.216
Cincinnati Bengals53031258.9349111.196.59218.284.85556955.616
Houston Texans53831959.3345710.846.43216.184.45617556.816
Dallas Cowboys51332964.1341810.396.66213.692.25354135.016
Arizona Cardinals56735763.033849.485.97211.575.66134243.416
Green Bay Packers58835460.233779.545.74211.163.36415357.116
Denver Broncos49832665.5337310.356.77210.895.45314734.316
New York (A) Jets44631069.5328210.597.36205.1100.04583630.516
Detroit Lions53029355.3316010.785.96197.567.25635763.016
Buffalo Bills46232570.331159.586.74194.796.64943931.216
Oakland Raiders51129457.5308510.496.04192.885.85575147.116
Pittsburgh Steelers50027755.4300410.846.01187.876.35355055.716
Kansas City Chiefs40824660.324479.956.00152.973.04474756.116
Washington Redskins40624359.922439.235.52140.278.24373950.816
League174651080961.911685610.816.69228.284.218630179648.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
San Francisco 49ers58237364.1432611.607.43270.491.36195244.716
Kansas City Chiefs54436967.8397510.777.31248.498.55683932.916
New York (A) Jets57635661.8394711.096.85246.784.76115846.516
Detroit Lions51833765.1393911.697.60246.288.45634444.216
Jacksonville Jaguars51833765.1393711.687.60246.192.85585040.116
Washington Redskins50834868.5391011.247.70244.4101.05434335.216
New Orleans Saints59436361.1389810.746.56243.685.96476046.516
Tennessee Titans59836360.7388610.716.50242.971.36486959.316
Los Angeles (N) Rams58335460.7385410.896.61240.981.56176852.116
Carolina Panthers58034659.7377010.906.50235.677.66236654.716
Seattle Seahawks54335865.9376610.526.94235.485.65754645.916
Green Bay Packers51833163.9375311.347.25234.686.95504543.416
New England Patriots54734162.3375211.006.86234.584.45854644.916
Cincinnati Bengals55234161.8371410.896.73232.190.35925744.716
Houston Texans52032161.7368111.477.08230.187.55655949.916
Indianapolis Colts51230960.4365111.827.13228.283.25416156.516
Chicago Bears60235458.8364010.286.05227.572.46425452.016
Arizona Cardinals53133462.9361710.836.81226.188.45745345.916
Buffalo Bills48931865.0357411.247.31223.499.15175239.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55233660.9353710.536.41221.176.35926561.816
Cleveland Browns53132461.0352310.876.63220.276.95595352.616
Oakland Raiders56734260.3351910.296.21219.975.46106757.116
Atlanta Falcons53034665.3351510.166.63219.791.85676743.416
Dallas Cowboys57235061.2349910.006.12218.778.36055546.116
Minnesota Vikings53430456.9346611.406.49216.678.65766864.016
Denver Broncos53631759.1344810.886.43215.581.95705351.916
Miami Dolphins51533765.4341810.146.64213.693.95356040.916
Pittsburgh Steelers54731357.2339110.836.20211.982.35686855.516
Baltimore Ravens57532456.3330210.195.74206.476.56106252.816
Los Angeles (A) Chargers54432659.932499.975.97203.181.25834343.116
Philadelphia Eagles51331962.2324110.166.32202.683.35495749.216
New York (N) Giants53431859.631589.935.91197.473.05685657.316
League174651080961.911685610.816.69228.284.218630179648.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York (A) Jets221/27580.417556.3871/12258.29948.1518/4936.753310.88
Atlanta Falcons223/30772.616815.4894/19049.512986.8321/6930.471110.30
Carolina Panthers263/34376.721736.34107/18458.214387.8222/6235.563710.27
New England Patriots299/39675.523926.0496/17554.912967.4123/7530.77149.52
Chicago Bears242/33871.623827.0564/12949.69357.2540/11136.010289.26
Los Angeles (A) Chargers244/34770.321096.08101/17557.713237.5625/7433.86719.07
San Francisco 49ers264/34875.922516.47124/19364.217218.9222/6832.46118.99
Jacksonville Jaguars158/20377.815757.76124/24850.018817.5814/5028.04428.84
Kansas City Chiefs166/23770.012315.1964/11953.87606.3916/5230.84568.77
Miami Dolphins184/24076.715876.61111/21950.717467.9727/8930.37518.44
Minnesota Vikings177/23974.115066.30102/21447.715097.0533/9335.57758.33
Los Angeles (N) Rams216/26382.119627.46114/18561.616909.1423/7431.15687.68
Dallas Cowboys247/33074.821446.5074/15149.010597.018/2927.62157.41
Baltimore Ravens203/29568.819876.74113/20355.715917.8420/7626.35577.33
Philadelphia Eagles295/42269.919484.6294/18351.411886.4927/8830.76297.15
Cleveland Browns256/35073.122666.47105/19853.015017.5821/8026.35647.05
Pittsburgh Steelers187/27368.516125.9074/16445.19775.9616/5927.14157.03
Houston Texans222/31869.819266.0683/15852.511357.1814/5724.63966.95
Tennessee Titans248/30381.821767.1868/11758.110609.0610/3826.32636.92
Green Bay Packers251/33275.619735.9488/19644.99905.0515/6025.04146.90
New Orleans Saints289/39074.122905.8791/16654.811767.0815/5427.83726.89
Tampa Bay Buccaneers247/34571.618635.4092/18051.112186.7719/7924.15416.85
New York (N) Giants225/27980.623968.5975/13157.312009.1612/6020.04106.83
Buffalo Bills248/31179.719226.1868/12156.210048.309/2832.11896.75
Arizona Cardinals237/32074.115394.81102/17359.013617.8718/7424.34846.54
Cincinnati Bengals193/26273.715756.0197/18552.413897.5122/8226.85276.43
Seattle Seahawks275/35777.023286.5278/17943.610866.0711/4822.93026.29
Oakland Raiders211/30170.116115.3571/15047.311207.4712/5920.33546.00
Denver Broncos214/27777.318596.71101/17757.112687.1611/4325.62465.72
Indianapolis Colts271/39967.922515.64103/18356.313847.564/2714.81104.07
Detroit Lions220/32667.520486.2867/16041.99585.996/4314.01543.58
Washington Redskins151/20374.49384.6286/17050.611977.046/3119.41083.48
League7347/992974.0612566.172902/549852.8404537.36560/198128.3151477.65

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kansas City Chiefs248/33075.219125.7999/15563.913668.8122/5440.769712.91
Dallas Cowboys229/31572.715404.89103/20350.713946.8718/5433.356510.46
Washington Redskins251/31180.723957.7078/14155.39516.7419/5633.956410.07
Houston Texans208/27176.817946.6293/18749.712866.8820/6033.360110.02
Green Bay Packers225/30573.819346.3482/15253.912348.1224/6040.05859.75
San Francisco 49ers255/32977.520566.2590/16155.914198.8128/9230.48519.25
Detroit Lions215/28675.219506.82105/17560.014928.5317/5530.94979.04
Atlanta Falcons255/33775.720466.0772/13752.69667.0519/5633.95038.98
Los Angeles (N) Rams237/31375.717825.6992/19447.414027.2325/7632.96708.82
Indianapolis Colts214/29572.520647.0074/14949.710206.8521/6830.95678.34
Denver Broncos210/29670.916775.6789/16853.012267.3018/6826.55458.01
Tennessee Titans239/34469.519995.81106/18956.114077.4418/6030.04808.00
Jacksonville Jaguars229/29777.121517.2491/16754.513888.3117/5133.33987.80
Arizona Cardinals214/28575.118006.32100/17756.513057.3720/6630.35127.76
Seattle Seahawks243/30280.518886.2597/17356.113657.8918/6726.95137.66
Minnesota Vikings208/30767.818426.0081/16748.511747.0315/5925.44507.63
Carolina Panthers228/31771.918255.7696/18252.714117.7522/7529.35347.12
Cleveland Browns221/29275.718326.2781/15552.311307.2922/8027.55617.01
Chicago Bears240/34070.621296.2698/20647.611375.5216/5429.63746.93
Miami Dolphins235/30477.318466.0787/16154.012307.6415/5030.03426.84
Baltimore Ravens227/31671.817035.3979/18143.610815.9718/7623.75186.82
Los Angeles (A) Chargers213/30170.815735.2396/18352.512817.0017/5829.33956.81
New England Patriots224/29376.517596.00102/18654.815398.2715/6722.44546.78
Philadelphia Eagles243/33173.420196.1065/13348.99096.8311/4822.93136.52
New York (A) Jets254/33575.822476.7188/18348.113497.3714/5525.53516.38
Oakland Raiders235/32372.819045.8987/16951.511616.8720/7327.44546.22
Tampa Bay Buccaneers241/33272.621086.3584/16750.311216.7111/5121.63086.04
New Orleans Saints240/33172.519475.88109/19057.415368.0814/7319.24155.68
Pittsburgh Steelers209/28872.618446.4091/20045.512256.1313/5822.43225.55
Cincinnati Bengals226/32370.020296.28103/17259.913778.0112/5621.43085.50
Buffalo Bills216/27578.519617.1391/16355.813548.3111/5022.02595.18
New York (N) Giants215/30570.517005.5793/17254.112177.0810/5518.22414.38
League7347/992974.0612566.172902/549852.8404537.36560/198128.3151477.65

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York (N) Giants15050030.052595.2442545148.6431319.5
New York (A) Jets18149636.557186.912784582.645914.4
Buffalo Bills18549537.453193.2322024946.5461017.8
Los Angeles (N) Rams18949538.252694.1261545504.7531416.9
Jacksonville Jaguars15147232.052490.1261695284.9611619.5
Cincinnati Bengals15947133.851890.9251545554.5691619.8
Kansas City Chiefs14147030.051491.4392364478.757823.3
Washington Redskins13546229.253786.0311814377.150920.6
Baltimore Ravens14845532.548194.6291606064.8761620.0
Houston Texans19845343.750190.4231535614.1781320.3
Detroit Lions16345236.149192.1332145635.9662622.2
Minnesota Vikings14243532.646593.5482845958.1661521.7
Denver Broncos15842936.848788.1331795316.2611019.6
Pittsburgh Steelers14042832.746392.4352155356.5832126.0
Dallas Cowboys11140627.351479.0221305354.1681720.0
Arizona Cardinals14040534.642994.4462816137.5601820.2
Chicago Bears13340532.843892.5311806115.1691819.3
Oakland Raiders12540031.344989.1463175578.3702224.8
Los Angeles (A) Chargers11840029.544689.7201136183.2632116.8
Tennessee Titans16140040.345288.5402554998.052619.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11739729.540997.1633916689.4791523.5
Miami Dolphins12839432.542293.4452935957.6682022.4
Carolina Panthers14438537.441493.0392316286.2581317.5
San Francisco 49ers12538332.639597.0502826627.6641819.9
Seattle Seahawks13237635.142089.5382666236.1601818.6
Atlanta Falcons14536939.340291.8331926045.5691519.4
Green Bay Packers10435929.038792.8533476418.3791422.8
New England Patriots10935730.540588.1342036805.0821319.0
Indianapolis Colts10934731.436395.6593546738.8791222.3
Cleveland Browns11333733.535694.7402446706.0821921.0
New Orleans Saints12532438.636788.3301756444.7591916.8
Philadelphia Eagles10031232.133393.7402377355.4922120.8
League44791326933.81453591.311657124186306.3210749520.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Miami Dolphins19147540.251692.1201125353.7442115.9
Indianapolis Colts14947031.751591.3291955415.4611519.4
Kansas City Chiefs19946143.250491.5241505684.2571016.0
Washington Redskins16446035.750591.1352335436.4481618.2
Pittsburgh Steelers15845734.650291.0211345683.7731619.4
Seattle Seahawks16145735.248494.4321785755.6581317.9
Detroit Lions16445236.349192.1452535638.0621321.3
Green Bay Packers16645136.850389.7321785505.8551418.4
Cleveland Browns13744530.849989.2281785595.0651619.5
Jacksonville Jaguars16044336.147792.9402595587.2651120.8
Arizona Cardinals13044129.547293.4432615747.5671221.3
Minnesota Vikings15344134.747193.6422765767.3631821.4
Atlanta Falcons15143634.647691.6372275676.5541017.8
Buffalo Bills14443033.546592.5281785175.4581219.0
Philadelphia Eagles14642934.048588.5362365496.6581620.0
New Orleans Saints13341931.746390.5533336478.2721822.1
Houston Texans16341439.445291.6452905658.0551420.2
New England Patriots15040736.944591.5382235856.5731621.7
Oakland Raiders12640731.045090.4432396107.0761221.5
Denver Broncos13040632.045988.5342045706.0661720.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13340333.043492.9402395926.8621619.9
Los Angeles (A) Chargers14240035.544390.3392285836.7811923.8
Cincinnati Bengals12438931.942691.3402745926.8782023.3
San Francisco 49ers13638535.342191.4372276196.0612019.1
Carolina Panthers11138329.041991.4432486236.9681219.7
Dallas Cowboys11638230.440394.8331906055.5682420.7
New York (N) Giants11837931.141790.9342045686.0581318.5
Tennessee Titans11937631.641989.7502996487.7701520.8
Baltimore Ravens11236630.639892.0352046105.7811721.8
Chicago Bears9935927.639092.1402656426.2961824.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams10632932.236889.4342016175.5761620.4
New York (A) Jets8831727.836387.3352086115.7781520.9
League44791326933.81453591.311657124186306.3210749520.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Tennessee Titans402975.6702493.56503672.02324.64
Los Angeles (N) Rams5436135.4641712.67634165.13004.76
Detroit Lions3823145.3581753.02533464.22534.77
New York (A) Jets5636155.3822723.32624471.03115.02
Seattle Seahawks432985.3421694.02544074.12845.26
Cincinnati Bengals5230205.2562384.25654467.73184.89
New York (N) Giants4831105.2802513.14483164.62535.27
New Orleans Saints4628135.1471513.21784760.33033.88
San Francisco 49ers4526165.1551873.40564173.22955.27
Atlanta Falcons4627155.1481733.60533667.92214.17
New England Patriots5230185.1561602.86755168.03314.41
Kansas City Chiefs3317165.1571783.12261661.51134.35
Houston Texans5532185.1842633.13654467.72794.29
Carolina Panthers5835145.0531913.60835667.54064.89
Dallas Cowboys4021175.0621552.50483164.62304.79
Pittsburgh Steelers311894.9451272.82452351.11713.80
Chicago Bears5430164.8631382.19834756.63313.99
Miami Dolphins4523184.8591983.36593661.01943.29
Indianapolis Colts3819164.829933.21764660.52763.63
Cleveland Browns5126204.8561462.61794557.02893.66
Buffalo Bills4222154.7772343.04433274.42666.19
Denver Broncos4120184.7651792.75512345.11442.82
Oakland Raiders4422184.7501202.40582950.02344.03
Los Angeles (A) Chargers5022274.7731922.63653046.22614.02
Jacksonville Jaguars5126194.7611873.07603355.02874.78
Philadelphia Eagles4020154.6511382.71664060.62133.23
Minnesota Vikings4522184.6571392.44553156.42284.15
Washington Redskins3418104.6351313.74453271.11944.31
Baltimore Ravens5325224.6691412.04754560.03154.20
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4015234.4501052.10543259.32274.20
Arizona Cardinals3515144.241952.32362466.71243.44
Green Bay Packers3912244.046440.96562951.81843.29
League14397855164.9184153902.931885116962.080674.28

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Kansas City Chiefs5637185.6773234.19774963.63834.97
Houston Texans382775.5561973.52472757.42304.89
Buffalo Bills5333185.4622173.50634774.63064.86
Carolina Panthers3824115.3541552.87603558.32664.43
San Francisco 49ers4931145.3581833.16674262.72533.78
Seattle Seahawks4226135.3581773.05423276.22425.76
Cincinnati Bengals3621145.351951.86523363.52544.88
New England Patriots362385.1461573.41322371.91685.25
Washington Redskins4629115.1531442.72644570.33044.75
Philadelphia Eagles4226115.1501643.28473472.32194.66
Indianapolis Colts4726195.1702002.86523669.22564.92
Arizona Cardinals5329225.1821631.99684667.63435.04
Minnesota Vikings4023135.0441693.84724663.92954.10
Los Angeles (N) Rams4122164.9471402.98523465.42023.88
New York (A) Jets3922124.9421212.88482858.32024.21
Green Bay Packers5027184.9621863.00513058.82124.16
Pittsburgh Steelers5227214.9692283.30593661.02073.51
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5431154.9631882.98653756.92403.69
Denver Broncos4424154.8481322.75674262.73214.79
New Orleans Saints4624184.8631262.00674059.72463.67
Miami Dolphins5630204.8822833.45644164.12914.55
Jacksonville Jaguars5027174.8682403.53744256.82403.24
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4524164.8552023.67674161.22573.84
New York (N) Giants3820144.8471252.66633657.12443.87
Detroit Lions4421204.7591732.93513160.82334.57
Baltimore Ravens3818174.739491.26693550.72123.07
Chicago Bears4122124.642962.29553258.22694.89
Oakland Raiders4117214.4531442.72522955.82104.04
Atlanta Falcons5223234.4632233.54613760.72534.15
Dallas Cowboys3716174.4451222.71633758.72133.38
Cleveland Browns4216204.1601392.32543361.12644.89
Tennessee Titans5319253.9731291.77603355.02323.87
League14397855164.9184153902.931885116962.080674.28

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New York (A) Jets10621748.86.8030.03371471781283627
Los Angeles (N) Rams10321947.07.861250.03511202181389691
Tennessee Titans8519743.17.0010.03101181781485590
Dallas Cowboys10524542.97.63933.32931001712284650
New England Patriots9923841.67.64944.4328832222382580
Baltimore Ravens10325340.77.5030.0307891991980627
Cincinnati Bengals9423240.57.751145.53141251751478544
New York (N) Giants9724040.48.42728.62939917618110859
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9724439.87.27977.8307891972163409
Buffalo Bills8922439.77.391947.4289128155677539
Houston Texans8221338.57.671163.63311451721486652
Minnesota Vikings9123838.27.661442.9303941931684551
Detroit Lions8823337.87.261637.52901091661566476
Jacksonville Jaguars8221837.67.692240.93161021942086638
Chicago Bears8222436.67.64757.1312922101075584
Cleveland Browns7621235.88.34944.4311782132086652
San Francisco 49ers8122735.78.43650.03147022321100714
Carolina Panthers7621535.37.771163.63339721422108812
Green Bay Packers8424035.08.371741.2251701661572543
Denver Broncos7722334.57.681457.13011061821394637
Atlanta Falcons7622134.48.621315.42871031741092653
Arizona Cardinals7923134.28.331225.0274961621671558
Philadelphia Eagles8324434.07.681747.1275591981885666
Pittsburgh Steelers7823233.68.331520.02448914114102711
Oakland Raiders7823633.18.141136.4256911481794614
Seattle Seahawks7121533.08.341330.8300971851867472
Indianapolis Colts7522932.88.22922.2278751822178557
New Orleans Saints6921432.28.03742.9284801861891661
Washington Redskins7122631.47.161833.32401131081974575
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7925630.98.231421.4268641762860455
Kansas City Chiefs6722130.38.21425.02351001241188649
Miami Dolphins5920828.48.972231.8282791921176558
League2682728536.87.814336539.2941431075778529266619504

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans9421443.97.13933.33091101801979528
Washington Redskins9722942.47.61250.03161081931593645
Tennessee Titans9823841.27.6102050.0305921991475525
Miami Dolphins9322840.87.22728.63181201791981570
Seattle Seahawks8922539.67.151050.0301105190683601
Atlanta Falcons9022839.57.42922.22991061751880543
Los Angeles (N) Rams8722239.28.251338.5274741851592710
Denver Broncos9223539.17.471741.2285981672080567
Indianapolis Colts9023238.88.051241.72981111731492678
New York (N) Giants9123638.68.041233.3259751592582631
Minnesota Vikings8823138.18.31119.13011021752472558
Los Angeles (A) Chargers9023638.17.73933.3285104174789578
Cleveland Browns8622937.67.52922.22991021791891628
Pittsburgh Steelers9024037.58.13933.33021101692385605
San Francisco 49ers8021437.48.031030.0319892092175603
Arizona Cardinals8522837.38.33933.3302951911688594
Dallas Cowboys8723537.07.82825.0263731682275566
Green Bay Packers8222236.97.72825.03221141862288669
Jacksonville Jaguars7621036.27.581650.03171161901183664
Kansas City Chiefs7621136.06.861060.03501361971773565
Buffalo Bills7320535.67.421216.7291961831266448
Carolina Panthers8223335.28.63933.3290851832292698
Oakland Raiders8524335.08.03650.0282831801994734
Detroit Lions7521634.78.03742.93141151881183540
New England Patriots7622134.48.261540.029810818010103800
New Orleans Saints8224034.28.092045.0308961912187622
Cincinnati Bengals7923234.18.261540.027284180891713
Philadelphia Eagles8324633.77.951241.7269971531986705
New York (A) Jets7221733.28.1101758.8267561941768494
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7121932.48.071163.628598180796713
Chicago Bears7724231.88.471546.7254671701770493
Baltimore Ravens6622828.98.251631.3260821582074516
League2682728536.87.814336539.2941431075778529266619504

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cleveland Browns384134361184358542.7311837.1
Green Bay Packers363817191289402745.2338038.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers364633360089372041.8315735.5
Denver Broncos354535371184366643.6325338.7
Baltimore Ravens344335390091388842.7334236.7
San Francisco 49ers334236372489409646.0346438.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3339182023110457141.6387235.2
Chicago Bears313647520186404847.1343039.9
Dallas Cowboys313535371189399844.9333637.5
Indianapolis Colts3037323200101436543.2382837.9
Jacksonville Jaguars293136381277347045.1297338.6
New England Patriots293845450186370043.0311036.2
Oakland Raiders2935283123109534649.0458642.1
Kansas City Chiefs2833212213114534246.9457840.2
Cincinnati Bengals273040411292441147.9378841.2
Arizona Cardinals2531293000104453043.6366735.3
Minnesota Vikings253424290292391942.6343337.3
New York (A) Jets242847490174348447.1298640.4
Carolina Panthers232946470090432648.1363340.4
New York (N) Giants232739443494427145.4361438.4
Los Angeles (N) Rams232546480174307841.6256434.6
Atlanta Falcons222441420097403841.6345135.6
Buffalo Bills222538390086368542.8311936.3
Philadelphia Eagles2228262711110480543.7428939.0
Detroit Lions212430321194424045.1372639.6
Miami Dolphins212828292491381842.0321135.3
Houston Texans212642451284367143.7322038.3
New Orleans Saints2027394200103460744.7388537.7
Tennessee Titans192146490183382446.1315438.0
Pittsburgh Steelers1819303101113477742.3409336.2
Seattle Seahawks162231311499436344.1373137.7
Washington Redskins1518262701110474143.1407437.0
League8391005110011632247298813241044.311306537.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Detroit Lions363937381191399143.9357439.3
Pittsburgh Steelers363837410196434545.3380539.6
Tennessee Titans344024251374311542.1267236.1
Atlanta Falcons323739400195416043.8339835.8
Oakland Raiders3135293000105458043.6398337.9
Arizona Cardinals303542440090396644.1336437.4
Denver Broncos303431341282372345.4305737.3
Cincinnati Bengals2935283013104467444.9413539.8
Kansas City Chiefs293744481185382945.0323438.0
New Orleans Saints293534360093413044.4345337.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers293332322397430244.4367437.9
Baltimore Ravens2831252844105463244.1400738.2
Dallas Cowboys2831252911100429342.9371537.2
Indianapolis Colts282938410295431645.4368338.8
Green Bay Packers273436410185388845.7323338.0
Miami Dolphins273245500085385245.3320837.7
Cleveland Browns273625270192393242.7324835.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams263026271286390545.4335939.1
Buffalo Bills253039400188394344.8329337.4
Jacksonville Jaguars253341430175329543.9299840.0
Minnesota Vikings242737391194417244.4360638.4
Houston Texans243040400075347546.3282837.7
New York (A) Jets233124252491394143.3324735.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2326444500103458344.5391538.0
Washington Redskins233139421390403144.8343838.2
Seattle Seahawks222838390194413844.0346336.8
San Francisco 49ers222941442286373343.4310436.1
Chicago Bears1922292924116521244.9439837.9
New York (N) Giants1923303101100443044.3383138.3
Carolina Panthers182630301299420342.5370537.4
New England Patriots1824373701104465144.7405839.0
Philadelphia Eagles1824343800113497044.0437938.8
League8391005110011632247298813241044.311306537.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cincinnati Bengals545.94322.6374.94822.3
Chicago Bears5210.34023.0426.12523.1
New England Patriots515.74122.43811.05022.6
New York (N) Giants496.53423.43310.24128.4
Philadelphia Eagles484.83425.1524.53023.5
Dallas Cowboys468.24627.3477.34621.8
Washington Redskins459.25222.1456.42725.9
Arizona Cardinals448.23825.53713.54422.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers445.64419.34512.04028.4
Buffalo Bills439.14920.9378.93926.0
Green Bay Packers439.13526.93510.51721.5
Carolina Panthers426.13626.4398.05321.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers427.33324.0339.84423.4
Indianapolis Colts416.25324.6525.73824.7
New York (A) Jets4111.13923.8297.55621.9
Oakland Raiders416.33221.2537.23822.6
Atlanta Falcons4010.15125.0499.35723.7
Baltimore Ravens385.93424.1458.65122.2
Minnesota Vikings387.53820.9348.42624.0
Pittsburgh Steelers386.83922.7427.74324.7
Cleveland Browns3811.13421.4329.02823.5
Denver Broncos3713.14222.0405.33522.8
San Francisco 49ers379.53520.0408.32726.3
New Orleans Saints3610.74122.74310.34523.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams368.53225.5257.84421.0
Miami Dolphins358.74725.3388.62421.3
Detroit Lions345.24225.0395.52825.3
Kansas City Chiefs349.95024.3587.73319.8
Seattle Seahawks349.33223.8476.63924.8
Houston Texans3211.13926.2416.66323.0
Jacksonville Jaguars315.14126.0335.44625.5
Tennessee Titans295.63822.03310.65926.1
League12938.0128423.612938.0128423.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Detroit Lions18.723.9321.8362.114213561723+12
Green Bay Packers15.823.1278.7370.9112738111526+12
Miami Dolphins18.726.6332.8372.38202810818+10
Philadelphia Eagles16.419.8299.6309.96243091322+8
Baltimore Ravens23.219.3363.4279.614132791221+6
Seattle Seahawks18.621.5324.4357.9152439112233+6
Buffalo Bills21.322.9335.7331.999186713+5
Pittsburgh Steelers17.624.8299.3327.611142581220+5
Atlanta Falcons22.423.8343.3338.95162110717+4
Cincinnati Bengals24.219.7353.0322.5121224101020+4
Arizona Cardinals17.824.8307.4319.9121830141327+3
Chicago Bears28.818.0381.2311.973138152035+3
Dallas Cowboys22.418.2326.3301.71592471421+3
New Orleans Saints21.921.1328.3335.3141428141226+2
Minnesota Vikings17.822.3337.8330.112132551924+1
Indianapolis Colts20.023.8303.8341.2111425817250
Los Angeles (N) Rams25.617.5398.9318.510122281523-1
Washington Redskins15.123.8271.6355.8131225141226-1
Kansas City Chiefs16.127.1256.9400.57132081422-2
Carolina Panthers24.917.8356.4322.481725111728-3
New York (A) Jets26.317.3376.6316.46101651419-3
Cleveland Browns23.317.1338.1332.3111728121931-3
Jacksonville Jaguars23.224.6379.0366.161824181028-4
New England Patriots25.520.4378.8350.010102081624-4
Los Angeles (A) Chargers22.321.2351.8320.371320121224-4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16.224.1295.4317.810142452530-6
San Francisco 49ers24.424.3359.1365.741822111829-7
Tennessee Titans25.418.5341.0334.56142032427-7
Oakland Raiders20.219.0292.4309.61271991928-9
Denver Broncos23.321.2324.5328.6951481624-10
New York (N) Giants25.317.4356.0283.08111982129-10
Houston Texans24.322.0366.4344.441216141226-10
League21.521.5333.7333.73074827893074827890

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software