League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2016 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Chicago Bears60025024.17156.41374.423174.171404.1716
New Orleans Saints50424144.79150.91265.483174.79425.5016
Tennessee Titans48523604.87147.5545.852684.521555.4316
New England Patriots50121924.38137.01334.442384.541234.3016
Green Bay Packers48221354.43133.41205.482063.541534.9216
Washington Redskins48821324.37133.31075.352684.011034.8316
Los Angeles (N) Rams51621224.11132.61393.602614.511054.3616
Cleveland Browns46920654.40129.11575.761583.751404.1816
Indianapolis Colts41920384.86127.4954.582244.69965.8016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45820194.41126.2735.792834.14944.6416
New York (A) Jets44419814.46123.81215.222224.03974.7416
Los Angeles (A) Chargers47119684.18123.01074.692783.99794.6516
Carolina Panthers46219634.25122.7944.762413.631155.7316
Kansas City Chiefs44918894.21118.11185.642303.63954.1816
Houston Texans44318724.23117.01224.652224.00944.5016
Arizona Cardinals45218654.13116.61014.652363.971054.5016
Pittsburgh Steelers45518594.09116.21194.942303.771004.1216
Baltimore Ravens47517503.68109.4844.182953.35924.5316
Oakland Raiders40717024.18106.41264.352264.19494.3916
Miami Dolphins44516873.79105.41573.721823.161025.2016
Dallas Cowboys41916723.99104.5994.292333.93853.9216
Atlanta Falcons41316223.93101.41554.191843.98683.6616
San Francisco 49ers37615944.2499.6775.102234.04664.7416
Minnesota Vikings42915823.6998.9974.402643.38604.5816
Buffalo Bills36715474.2296.7724.691943.86905.2716
Denver Broncos39515293.8795.6754.122274.05873.5416
Philadelphia Eagles43714643.3591.51193.621803.741292.8816
Seattle Seahawks41713983.3587.4543.872403.211103.9916
New York (N) Giants33713814.1086.3835.041643.80794.4816
Cincinnati Bengals33313344.0183.4634.272023.89644.4716
Jacksonville Jaguars29913214.4282.6594.141724.74634.2516
Detroit Lions34211423.3471.4604.321803.04953.6416
League13989581014.15113.533034.6773653.9630754.50512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Atlanta Falcons49522204.48138.81115.232674.181045.2116
New York (N) Giants48821094.32131.81105.552393.581305.0316
Baltimore Ravens47520564.33128.51294.842164.391224.0516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41220144.89125.9966.032334.64705.3116
Jacksonville Jaguars45320104.44125.61224.982313.56916.5116
Detroit Lions46719894.26124.31125.152493.671024.9416
Green Bay Packers48219884.12124.31005.042573.751174.5416
Cincinnati Bengals50319863.95124.11354.962533.661043.9016
Dallas Cowboys48719233.95120.21035.512533.421244.0216
Houston Texans41919124.56119.5804.562184.311155.3616
San Francisco 49ers46218754.06117.21084.402534.15923.9316
Arizona Cardinals48318743.88117.11213.522524.27964.0716
Oakland Raiders41818664.46116.6965.232234.20954.5616
Philadelphia Eagles44818644.16116.5914.432403.801124.9616
Indianapolis Colts45218594.11116.2955.002503.781034.2916
Minnesota Vikings46118383.99114.9874.322323.981284.3416
Buffalo Bills44618244.09114.01014.792603.61805.1416
New York (A) Jets39418174.61113.61045.691994.38884.0516
Seattle Seahawks41818124.33113.31273.972194.73614.6916
Kansas City Chiefs45717683.87110.51113.242554.07814.7316
Washington Redskins41817594.21109.91125.352033.59984.4716
Carolina Panthers43917503.99109.41134.882393.84803.6116
Los Angeles (A) Chargers43017424.05108.91164.212313.87764.8316
New England Patriots40316964.21106.01004.951983.811014.5016
Pittsburgh Steelers38516914.39105.71154.831944.23704.6316
Denver Broncos43916693.80104.31053.902393.95863.8316
Cleveland Browns40716053.94100.3963.892114.15953.8016
Los Angeles (N) Rams37215704.2298.1743.761913.95955.8116
Chicago Bears37515614.1697.6864.781974.25863.7416
Miami Dolphins43815333.5095.8973.332123.611173.9216
New Orleans Saints39915193.8194.9874.982313.52783.5416
Tennessee Titans36414023.8587.6633.482204.09783.6816
League13989581014.15113.533034.6773653.9630754.50512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Lions59439266.0461011.767.76288.1100.06245538.416
Jacksonville Jaguars69942660.9434410.206.21271.582.97438048.016
New York (A) Jets57741171.2419010.197.26261.9105.85984526.016
Los Angeles (N) Rams44229466.5415114.129.39259.4108.94694043.616
Pittsburgh Steelers55539471.0413410.497.45258.4104.25804830.816
Denver Broncos56935562.4402111.337.07251.382.26044543.716
New York (N) Giants56135563.3395611.147.05247.389.86155244.616
Oakland Raiders52935366.7391511.097.40244.793.15704439.616
Houston Texans53636768.5387510.567.23242.296.75684028.416
Atlanta Falcons57937865.3382210.116.60238.984.06054638.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers57436864.1373810.166.51233.693.86036945.516
New Orleans Saints51437372.637219.987.24232.6107.65344626.416
Chicago Bears49133167.4371911.247.57232.496.75124536.516
Kansas City Chiefs54536466.8364910.026.70228.182.95774440.516
Minnesota Vikings53734163.5351810.326.55219.982.25815248.116
Philadelphia Eagles50535269.735009.946.93218.896.85274531.016
Dallas Cowboys57533658.4344010.245.98215.074.56105952.516
Cincinnati Bengals58835660.534299.635.83214.373.86386553.116
Cleveland Browns46931567.2340410.817.26212.895.25104345.116
Arizona Cardinals52032863.1338110.316.50211.375.55464852.416
New England Patriots52734465.333179.646.29207.385.75465751.116
Tennessee Titans51037773.932888.726.45205.5104.65293819.216
Seattle Seahawks56836564.332768.985.77204.879.15925343.216
Buffalo Bills56238668.732248.355.74201.585.45975634.516
Los Angeles (A) Chargers52232762.631869.746.10199.180.05484948.616
Carolina Panthers53030958.3315310.205.95197.172.45615753.916
San Francisco 49ers53934664.230738.885.70192.188.65813833.216
Indianapolis Colts54832058.429879.335.45186.773.05836053.916
Washington Redskins48231966.228899.065.99180.688.65065342.516
Green Bay Packers42827764.726959.736.30168.482.04574149.716
Miami Dolphins47730062.926658.885.59166.673.05095146.216
Baltimore Ravens46528962.226509.175.70165.671.54935054.616
League171171114865.111292010.136.60220.587.718116161441.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Indianapolis Colts51636871.3402110.937.79251.3104.35464130.116
New Orleans Saints54135565.6397911.217.35248.792.45624033.216
Oakland Raiders56738267.4391910.266.91244.989.45974239.116
Green Bay Packers53536868.8387710.547.25242.396.85704231.016
Washington Redskins53433462.5383411.487.18239.683.35824345.816
Tennessee Titans56636364.1382410.536.76239.085.76106648.316
New York (N) Giants54435465.1382010.797.02238.888.15715849.016
Minnesota Vikings55435463.9374910.596.77234.384.45764840.616
San Francisco 49ers56237366.437239.986.62232.787.85824936.616
Kansas City Chiefs51035369.2370510.507.26231.698.75373428.716
Philadelphia Eagles58135861.6366210.236.30228.982.16198357.216
Denver Broncos60336260.036149.985.99225.977.66367150.216
Detroit Lions57738566.735759.296.20223.489.46044937.516
Jacksonville Jaguars56836664.435709.756.29223.185.25915943.716
Miami Dolphins48034571.9354810.287.39221.897.65164132.616
Buffalo Bills51836871.035019.516.76218.895.85494230.916
Cincinnati Bengals49035772.934959.797.13218.4110.95164326.716
Los Angeles (N) Rams57436563.634829.546.07217.683.96136849.716
Los Angeles (A) Chargers53234464.7347410.106.53217.181.65624544.116
Carolina Panthers56234060.5345310.166.14215.879.35905649.416
Arizona Cardinals49533667.9342210.186.91213.997.55273934.716
Houston Texans55436565.934239.386.18213.988.15925038.616
Dallas Cowboys48833468.4341010.216.99213.189.65153335.316
Seattle Seahawks56533459.1340110.186.02212.674.75966557.316
Pittsburgh Steelers51333064.3337310.226.58210.886.65505040.916
Cleveland Browns55436065.033669.356.08210.482.85825644.716
New York (A) Jets54533862.032309.565.93201.979.85766652.316
Atlanta Falcons47031867.7322310.146.86201.493.24984439.816
Baltimore Ravens50134368.531759.266.34198.495.55273430.916
New England Patriots50731361.731289.996.17195.574.15394747.516
Chicago Bears45329164.2309010.626.82193.194.04923639.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55829252.328549.775.11178.467.45937467.816
League171171114865.111292010.136.60220.587.718116161441.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Philadelphia Eagles250/32277.616185.0278/12761.411529.0724/5642.973013.04
Los Angeles (N) Rams154/18782.413627.2889/13366.913119.8651/12241.8147812.11
Houston Texans210/26479.514955.66125/20361.616007.8832/6549.278012.00
New Orleans Saints266/33579.421056.2896/15462.313238.5911/2544.029311.72
Minnesota Vikings197/23085.710844.71103/20251.013096.4841/10439.4112510.82
Green Bay Packers189/24975.912645.0863/11554.87896.8625/6141.064210.52
Detroit Lions212/26480.315025.69150/23464.121559.2130/9232.695310.36
Atlanta Falcons258/33577.017705.2879/13060.89147.0341/11136.9113810.25
Denver Broncos186/24177.212315.11124/20859.616037.7145/11937.811879.97
Cleveland Browns186/26071.513955.37115/16968.016469.7414/3737.83639.81
Pittsburgh Steelers255/32378.920346.30119/18165.716228.9620/4940.84789.76
Seattle Seahawks261/37769.217304.5989/14959.711387.6415/4235.74089.71
New England Patriots221/29375.413784.7098/16061.312427.7625/7234.76979.68
Tennessee Titans259/31482.515124.82104/15069.313509.0014/4431.84269.68
Jacksonville Jaguars252/33575.216094.80135/24754.716946.8639/11135.110419.38
New York (A) Jets275/35777.020575.76122/17569.717329.9014/4431.84019.11
Chicago Bears186/24875.014115.69119/16771.3168110.0726/7037.16278.96
Oakland Raiders195/23583.012545.34123/19264.117859.3035/9935.48768.85
Washington Redskins194/24080.810414.3498/16459.811687.1227/7834.66808.72
Cincinnati Bengals218/26682.012264.61111/23647.014556.1727/8631.47488.70
Kansas City Chiefs227/26884.715075.62109/18758.314127.5528/8433.37308.69
New York (N) Giants198/24879.814275.75124/20361.116338.0433/10730.88968.37
Arizona Cardinals206/27375.515105.53106/19055.814127.4316/5728.14598.05
Buffalo Bills264/32681.015074.62109/18658.613597.3113/4528.93587.96
Miami Dolphins199/25378.711904.7087/17549.711086.3314/4729.83677.81
Los Angeles (A) Chargers207/26677.813014.8992/16456.111837.2128/9130.87027.71
San Francisco 49ers240/30877.915194.9387/16253.710446.4419/6827.95107.50
Tampa Bay Buccaneers226/28978.215795.46118/20956.516217.7624/7532.05387.17
Baltimore Ravens178/22579.110324.5995/18152.512366.8316/5628.63826.82
Carolina Panthers170/21579.19684.50118/22153.416027.2521/9422.35836.20
Indianapolis Colts207/25780.513095.0992/20644.711745.7021/8325.35046.07
Dallas Cowboys201/27174.214485.34115/20556.114747.1920/9321.55185.57
League6947/887478.3463755.233392/578558.6449277.77809/238733.9216189.06

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Arizona Cardinals220/27779.414865.3694/16656.612147.3122/5143.172214.16
Miami Dolphins216/27379.114225.21103/15865.214489.1626/4953.167813.84
Green Bay Packers207/26677.813445.05135/21164.018308.6726/5448.170313.02
New Orleans Saints221/28278.414195.0391/15459.112668.2243/10341.7129412.56
Kansas City Chiefs209/26379.513795.24116/17964.815748.7928/6642.475211.39
Indianapolis Colts222/26882.815735.87113/16668.115749.4833/7842.387411.21
Cincinnati Bengals238/28583.515445.4294/14465.312989.0125/6041.765310.88
Oakland Raiders239/30179.415685.21112/18261.514918.1931/8038.886010.75
Pittsburgh Steelers209/26977.713755.11100/18254.913917.6421/5935.660710.29
Dallas Cowboys198/24381.512405.10104/16961.514018.2932/7542.776910.25
San Francisco 49ers240/30778.215785.14106/18457.614547.9027/6939.169110.01
Detroit Lions250/31878.614284.49110/18360.114227.7725/7334.27259.93
Washington Redskins199/25179.315276.08104/19254.214397.4931/8934.88689.75
Seattle Seahawks219/28676.615115.2886/19045.310795.6829/8733.38119.32
Houston Texans222/27381.312524.59114/20256.414547.2029/7737.77179.31
Tennessee Titans221/28178.615445.49111/19556.914697.5331/8835.28119.22
Buffalo Bills233/29778.515195.11120/17369.415599.0115/4731.94239.00
New York (N) Giants206/26677.414795.56118/18962.415428.1630/8933.77998.98
Chicago Bears169/21279.712125.7295/15660.911577.4227/8133.37218.90
Los Angeles (A) Chargers197/25577.311684.58115/18063.915008.3332/9135.28068.86
New England Patriots204/26876.113765.1382/15453.210486.8127/8332.57048.48
Cleveland Browns241/30878.215795.1399/18453.812947.0320/5933.94938.36
Minnesota Vikings219/27779.115395.56109/18060.614638.1326/9527.47477.86
Baltimore Ravens235/29380.215865.4195/16159.012357.6713/4727.73547.53
Philadelphia Eagles216/28077.113934.98117/20058.515697.8525/9526.37007.37
Atlanta Falcons207/24983.115816.3594/16058.811947.4617/6127.94487.34
Jacksonville Jaguars224/28478.914124.97115/19658.715247.7827/8731.06347.29
Carolina Panthers213/28674.515255.33106/19554.413747.0521/8026.35546.93
New York (A) Jets217/29673.314324.84106/18457.614247.7415/6124.63746.13
Denver Broncos228/29976.316085.38113/21053.814777.0321/9123.15295.81
Los Angeles (N) Rams231/29378.815075.14117/20956.015887.6017/7024.33875.53
Tampa Bay Buccaneers177/26866.012694.7498/19749.711755.9617/9218.54104.46
League6947/887478.3463755.233392/578558.6449277.77809/238733.9216189.06

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Chicago Bears19656234.960093.7211375124.1531317.0
Washington Redskins17447236.948896.7241535064.749916.2
Tennessee Titans15445633.848594.0191175293.650614.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers15744735.147194.9261765484.770919.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams15244734.051686.6271574695.852618.1
Pittsburgh Steelers15744535.345597.8251535804.3411313.6
Green Bay Packers17944440.348292.1291914576.342616.8
Cleveland Browns16044336.146994.5412575108.0431419.2
Carolina Panthers15444035.046295.2312035615.5771622.1
Baltimore Ravens13943731.847592.0281874935.7521318.9
New England Patriots14443533.150186.8191125463.5641117.2
Miami Dolphins14743034.244596.6321935096.3551520.0
New York (A) Jets13242830.844496.4211305983.5531815.4
Arizona Cardinals14042333.145293.6261535464.8641018.3
New Orleans Saints15242036.250483.3201225343.7461415.0
Philadelphia Eagles11641927.743795.9221325274.2521416.7
Kansas City Chiefs15641837.344993.1321855775.5591618.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13541332.745890.2291686034.8521816.4
Houston Texans12441230.144393.0321995685.6652120.8
Oakland Raiders13439234.240796.3412445707.2671621.8
Dallas Cowboys13138534.041991.9352286105.7702220.8
Atlanta Falcons13138434.141393.0261706054.3592217.7
Seattle Seahawks10738327.941791.8241325924.1521315.0
Minnesota Vikings12338232.242989.0442635817.6511318.6
Indianapolis Colts12736534.841987.1352155836.0572119.4
Denver Broncos10635629.839590.1352216045.8661919.9
San Francisco 49ers12335035.137693.1422335817.2811423.6
Buffalo Bills12834936.736795.1352165975.9641218.6
Detroit Lions9432528.934295.0301946244.8731919.6
New York (N) Giants11031435.033793.2543656158.8581520.7
Cincinnati Bengals10229434.733388.3502926387.8702122.1
Jacksonville Jaguars9024337.029981.3443077435.9952321.8
League43741291333.91398992.39996205181165.5190247218.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals15847833.150395.0261655165.0361014.0
New York (N) Giants16346035.448894.3271515714.7481716.1
Green Bay Packers16845836.748295.0352175706.1591418.9
Dallas Cowboys16345635.748793.6271575155.2491317.3
Atlanta Falcons16945237.449591.3281604985.6511218.3
Baltimore Ravens15944935.447594.5261725274.9572019.5
Detroit Lions15244034.546794.2271556044.5581115.9
Arizona Cardinals15043834.248390.7321895276.1501117.6
Indianapolis Colts14442633.845294.2301995465.5451616.7
San Francisco 49ers14942435.146291.8201255823.4661116.7
Minnesota Vikings14442134.246191.3221455763.8522116.5
Kansas City Chiefs12641730.245791.2271615375.0541417.7
Philadelphia Eagles14341334.644892.2382536196.1571217.3
Jacksonville Jaguars14041234.045390.9231355913.9601316.2
Miami Dolphins12141129.443893.8362105167.0481218.6
Buffalo Bills12441030.244691.9311945495.6441215.8
Denver Broncos11640528.643992.3332236365.2732921.2
Washington Redskins14439436.541894.3483485828.2701422.7
Carolina Panthers12139230.943989.3281785904.7661819.0
Los Angeles (A) Chargers13839235.243091.2301865625.3661119.0
Oakland Raiders11838930.341893.1301835975.066917.6
Houston Texans14438237.741991.2382535926.4701520.8
Seattle Seahawks14237937.541890.7311865965.2752221.5
New England Patriots13037834.440393.8322005395.9652222.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15037540.041291.0352095935.9812022.9
New Orleans Saints12537433.439993.7211145623.772818.0
Cleveland Browns10437327.940791.6281585824.867717.5
New York (A) Jets12636035.039491.4311855765.4661719.8
Pittsburgh Steelers12435335.138591.7372305506.7571820.4
Tennessee Titans10433830.836492.9442766107.2631119.3
Chicago Bears10933432.637589.1392504927.9531622.0
Los Angeles (N) Rams10633032.137288.7392386136.4581618.4
League43741291333.91398992.39996205181165.5190247218.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Pittsburgh Steelers5442126.1682153.16917279.15335.86
San Francisco 49ers342686.1361283.56534381.13035.72
New Orleans Saints5845106.0652614.02836375.94265.13
Tennessee Titans5338145.8723064.25705274.33695.27
Cincinnati Bengals221655.8301143.80352571.41293.69
Los Angeles (N) Rams5238105.7992702.73664568.23645.52
Detroit Lions4531125.6361323.67624572.63435.53
Washington Redskins4330105.6632163.43564071.42644.71
New York (A) Jets6041155.5331113.361168674.16315.44
Oakland Raiders4531105.5582003.45524076.93376.48
Jacksonville Jaguars5132185.5441683.82715070.43474.89
Philadelphia Eagles4631115.4622033.27665583.33895.89
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4429115.4671932.88584170.73315.71
Seattle Seahawks3623105.3511763.45433274.42094.86
New England Patriots5133135.3601833.05765775.04075.36
Kansas City Chiefs4226125.2501533.06524280.82955.67
Chicago Bears6438215.11022982.92654670.83926.03
Houston Texans5329225.1701982.83755269.33274.36
Carolina Panthers4728145.1762333.07493265.32324.73
Dallas Cowboys342185.0381373.61403280.02265.65
Indianapolis Colts4024115.0481833.81543564.82474.57
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4827164.954991.83665075.84246.42
Cleveland Browns5232114.9451342.98725373.63725.17
Atlanta Falcons4524184.9661652.50664771.22924.42
Minnesota Vikings4425144.9611582.59554072.72384.33
Green Bay Packers4425134.9631812.87453066.71854.11
Arizona Cardinals4322184.8692133.09493265.32244.57
New York (N) Giants4828124.8491773.61654772.33224.95
Baltimore Ravens271574.731933.00472961.71663.53
Denver Broncos5028124.6641452.27473370.22846.04
Buffalo Bills4118184.4481232.56563664.32123.79
Miami Dolphins269133.9471142.43331751.51173.55
League14429054095.2182556803.111934139972.399375.14

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons483775.8672874.28524688.53717.13
Detroit Lions4835115.8662443.70775672.73033.94
Chicago Bears352595.8441513.43393179.52285.85
Arizona Cardinals5035135.7601402.33614675.43305.41
Green Bay Packers4833135.6631983.14564580.43315.91
Indianapolis Colts5839175.6731862.55705172.94055.79
Los Angeles (N) Rams4631135.6421222.90755472.03975.29
Houston Texans4531115.6592464.17604473.32534.22
Cincinnati Bengals5538125.5621662.68836780.74575.51
Baltimore Ravens503595.4592203.73785671.84085.23
Los Angeles (A) Chargers4630135.4662533.83674668.73034.52
Dallas Cowboys5033135.4762313.04624775.83074.95
Cleveland Browns3825105.4411573.83573764.92644.63
Buffalo Bills4528155.4581582.72775470.13875.03
New York (N) Giants4429115.4652223.42574680.73085.40
Philadelphia Eagles3724105.4331253.79412970.72225.41
Carolina Panthers3925115.3551232.24493979.63106.33
New England Patriots301995.3391413.62382771.11614.24
New Orleans Saints5534155.2741802.43784962.83304.23
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4426145.1732102.88513568.63126.12
Minnesota Vikings4929145.0571753.07614777.03305.41
Kansas City Chiefs5531195.0772052.66563969.63035.41
Seattle Seahawks3621104.9441222.77483368.82415.02
Miami Dolphins4424164.952841.62574273.72604.56
Oakland Raiders5529214.8751922.56755472.03724.96
Pittsburgh Steelers3720134.8451463.24493571.42294.67
Denver Broncos3719154.844871.98513772.52955.78
Jacksonville Jaguars5330154.8632624.16684769.13334.90
Tennessee Titans3620114.832762.38624064.53044.90
New York (A) Jets402484.8421313.12583967.22905.00
Washington Redskins3720124.8502024.04432865.12475.74
San Francisco 49ers5226194.6692383.45785367.93464.44
League14429054095.2182556803.111934139972.399375.14

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Pittsburgh Steelers10520152.26.922100.0371882602386595
New Orleans Saints10319951.87.11425.03781322301687589
Chicago Bears11522650.96.41425.03651282241372527
New York (A) Jets11122150.26.82450.03598925713106730
New England Patriots10722048.66.8030.03221181901470487
Tennessee Titans11123048.36.72540.030011018010104771
Los Angeles (N) Rams9519748.26.13560.0330112209999752
Cleveland Browns9620347.36.82540.0308932031261420
Kansas City Chiefs9421344.17.041526.7308951981583567
Atlanta Falcons9621844.06.631225.0306872051463493
Houston Texans9120744.06.73650.0335922222185613
Oakland Raiders8820143.87.32450.0320882122086566
Arizona Cardinals9421743.37.161250.02999618320100753
Buffalo Bills8720642.26.741040.0280801851590637
Detroit Lions8219542.17.43650.0315482521571490
Seattle Seahawks9923641.97.43742.92737818312107755
Washington Redskins8721141.27.22825.02961111661988639
Dallas Cowboys9021941.16.981942.1302782091584656
Green Bay Packers8320241.16.82922.22801141481883581
Miami Dolphins8521739.26.721315.4248901461279618
San Francisco 49ers8221138.97.13933.3270861681674518
New York (N) Giants7719938.78.051050.0286662002089628
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8221338.57.251241.73021001881497702
Minnesota Vikings8422038.26.981747.1288811891868529
Carolina Panthers8022036.47.541136.42951071711776601
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8122436.27.231421.4318942121277515
Denver Broncos7220335.57.81616.7300762081685588
Indianapolis Colts7321034.87.781844.4288961751791611
Philadelphia Eagles7220734.87.63837.5280781881474550
Cincinnati Bengals7521834.47.931717.6256631781598670
Jacksonville Jaguars7722434.48.151435.7315802122391651
Baltimore Ravens6221129.47.441625.0249931421466423
League2836679941.77.110730535.1974229476293502269019225

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Dallas Cowboys10120848.67.31333.33211111951592654
Buffalo Bills9520346.87.12825.0314842121887581
Arizona Cardinals10021546.57.14850.03181001972191681
Detroit Lions10522945.96.961250.03341022151777586
New Orleans Saints9320345.87.051145.5305862051473560
Cincinnati Bengals9521444.46.83560.0321104208977509
Oakland Raiders9621644.47.231127.3318822191798729
Green Bay Packers9421244.37.25771.43451052261477537
Indianapolis Colts8819944.26.43560.033010120524104696
San Francisco 49ers10022744.16.34850.0313992041096676
Miami Dolphins9221043.86.91333.3286811871872514
New York (N) Giants9621943.86.841136.43341032131886589
New York (A) Jets8920543.46.821118.2287881821779537
Minnesota Vikings9321643.17.11714.3316882141485596
Kansas City Chiefs9121542.36.92450.0316942041881554
Baltimore Ravens8921341.87.11333.33121141851389621
Denver Broncos10224741.37.341330.8297782031688632
Houston Texans8620841.37.241625.0316971982190631
Pittsburgh Steelers8219941.27.841040.02718217712101747
Los Angeles (N) Rams8320440.77.261637.5298782041663434
Philadelphia Eagles8922240.17.361250.0322932111876582
Los Angeles (A) Chargers8421139.87.141136.4287841861780577
Carolina Panthers9122939.77.5070.0295891881890670
Cleveland Browns9023039.17.12825.026767194679585
Washington Redskins8221138.97.851729.43089119522104739
Atlanta Falcons7519438.77.23933.33281191991068465
Tennessee Titans7820238.67.471546.7294682091773527
Seattle Seahawks8221638.06.961250.02991041781781588
Jacksonville Jaguars8221737.87.12728.630192200987653
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8122536.07.331323.12711051491779565
Chicago Bears6418335.07.421216.7249721641372508
New England Patriots6819734.57.721020.0269861671695702
League2836679941.77.110730535.1974229476293502269019225

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Houston Texans344236360166306246.4238636.2
Buffalo Bills323827271169286741.6257737.3
New York (A) Jets324447480060268544.8226937.8
Chicago Bears303536383369302743.9248436.0
Miami Dolphins283913140079354844.9294837.3
Atlanta Falcons273134340076354546.6294838.8
New Orleans Saints273450502355221040.2197635.9
Oakland Raiders273639400164309048.3258540.4
Pittsburgh Steelers273555550056258746.2228440.8
New York (N) Giants263334341472336346.7282139.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers263138392391377941.5324135.6
Arizona Cardinals253031312372326145.3278838.7
Minnesota Vikings253026261286395145.9338839.4
Philadelphia Eagles253538381288350939.9301834.3
Seattle Seahawks253033340088408946.5332837.8
Green Bay Packers243328300369321846.6287441.7
New England Patriots243339390069331148.0263338.2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers242932332283359243.3317038.2
Denver Broncos233133331286399446.4334438.9
Detroit Lions233043430075292939.1257034.3
Los Angeles (N) Rams222654541157257345.1225339.5
Tennessee Titans223044440182340741.5299036.5
Cleveland Browns222743440070320045.7277439.6
Jacksonville Jaguars212432322397411142.4335734.6
Washington Redskins212337371183385246.4316538.1
Carolina Panthers202535360090396044.0341437.9
Cincinnati Bengals202319191290409245.5346138.5
Dallas Cowboys202526260179336642.6277735.2
Indianapolis Colts182231310180338042.3295036.9
San Francisco 49ers162329301193451148.5372940.1
Baltimore Ravens152019200095448647.2386640.7
Kansas City Chiefs151930301176354946.7296739.0
League766966111111252342246511010444.79333537.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Denver Broncos323925251290407745.3365940.7
Detroit Lions313534352572320544.5259136.0
Kansas City Chiefs314036371175336444.9294039.2
Cincinnati Bengals303649510075341545.5299439.9
Dallas Cowboys303537381167306145.7258238.5
Oakland Raiders303436361167284142.4245236.6
San Francisco 49ers303534341177350445.5296438.5
Los Angeles (A) Chargers293838380072306142.5258735.9
Jacksonville Jaguars273543430189385943.4323236.3
Miami Dolphins273233340173332045.5288839.6
Arizona Cardinals263541413363273043.3226536.0
Carolina Panthers252933340092412344.8360839.2
Green Bay Packers253238380075342045.6282337.6
Indianapolis Colts252847470170318745.5264537.8
New England Patriots253224242279353044.7293237.1
Pittsburgh Steelers242625260172328345.6287239.9
Seattle Seahawks243730300079348644.1301638.2
Los Angeles (N) Rams242733350167294443.9248337.1
Baltimore Ravens232845450091410645.1358939.4
Buffalo Bills232931310065298145.9258239.7
Minnesota Vikings233035350075329944.0286638.2
New Orleans Saints222734343471317744.7264837.3
Philadelphia Eagles212731312388397045.1312535.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers212634341295427145.0361638.1
Tennessee Titans202427270081355443.9294336.3
Cleveland Browns202831311188402945.8351439.9
Houston Texans202830301363270643.0224635.7
New York (N) Giants182637381179349944.3273334.6
Washington Redskins182728301375335844.8274136.5
Chicago Bears162435350278346344.4303538.9
Atlanta Falcons142044451279356145.1309539.2
New York (A) Jets121733330083372044.8306937.0
League766966111111252342246511010444.79333537.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Denver Broncos494.95720.7405.34423.0
Cleveland Browns446.75227.4245.35917.5
New York (A) Jets419.54431.6285.67622.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers416.75821.5358.56926.7
Philadelphia Eagles3911.54729.9369.25617.9
Carolina Panthers385.15328.5379.54222.6
New England Patriots389.25420.8248.35623.7
Jacksonville Jaguars367.46523.0407.05624.1
Chicago Bears355.44921.92110.66624.7
Cincinnati Bengals355.27416.9447.14030.9
Detroit Lions3515.46018.7249.15325.9
Miami Dolphins357.25323.7346.54622.4
Kansas City Chiefs344.85519.1363.94624.4
New York (N) Giants3413.75730.3266.26221.0
San Francisco 49ers346.55721.44013.34626.1
Pittsburgh Steelers335.24724.9276.07720.6
Minnesota Vikings324.85619.0396.23925.1
Oakland Raiders324.76821.6328.36323.4
Baltimore Ravens313.86117.4488.34428.1
Tennessee Titans317.54726.5299.65920.7
Atlanta Falcons307.55226.3325.65520.5
Green Bay Packers308.65526.3345.45019.9
Washington Redskins3010.65225.2338.25023.0
Indianapolis Colts296.36722.6328.45624.3
Seattle Seahawks2910.15424.4397.75924.7
Buffalo Bills277.45328.2314.84316.7
New Orleans Saints279.35324.1185.26722.1
Los Angeles (A) Chargers275.05723.7385.86026.5
Arizona Cardinals256.66522.4307.85927.9
Dallas Cowboys246.65723.5359.54424.9
Los Angeles (N) Rams228.55422.8326.37225.3
Houston Texans208.04821.1299.56722.5
League10477.5178123.410477.5178123.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Kansas City Chiefs16.423.2334.6332.021183981119+20
Baltimore Ravens11.524.4263.3316.218183651217+19
Cincinnati Bengals12.927.8279.4332.31317305813+17
Arizona Cardinals19.624.3318.3319.292332121224+8
Atlanta Falcons20.123.1329.6330.2151631111324+7
Cleveland Browns23.317.8325.8300.8171734111627+7
Chicago Bears23.619.1380.3275.114112591019+6
Denver Broncos20.017.8333.1316.3161733151227+6
Jacksonville Jaguars19.324.3334.9340.3191332121426+6
Detroit Lions23.123.2347.4338.18132131518+3
Green Bay Packers18.621.3289.9353.091726141024+2
Miami Dolphins11.320.3259.9304.49112061218+2
Los Angeles (A) Chargers19.922.1311.1314.4141832121830+2
Dallas Cowboys15.523.1305.3323.5131629121628+1
New England Patriots21.716.2337.3289.0102131151530+1
New York (N) Giants21.420.6310.8361.114142881927+1
Los Angeles (N) Rams28.320.1382.3300.99152481523+1
Indianapolis Colts17.325.6300.6355.11215271512270
San Francisco 49ers16.621.0277.1342.1158231013230
Oakland Raiders22.922.0335.8350.1141529102030-1
Carolina Panthers19.419.5307.1314.1101525121628-3
Minnesota Vikings16.919.6302.3340.171724131427-3
Seattle Seahawks19.917.6283.9314.2101626121931-5
Washington Redskins20.817.6304.3327.8111122101727-5
New Orleans Saints28.320.9375.8336.5581381119-6
Houston Texans22.518.1346.8317.67815101222-7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers23.319.7349.3291.27111891726-8
Buffalo Bills18.717.9284.7320.79918151227-9
New York (A) Jets27.316.7377.6303.951015101525-10
Philadelphia Eagles22.218.9302.0329.66915141529-14
Pittsburgh Steelers29.116.3365.0302.101212181028-16
Tennessee Titans23.815.6345.7309.44610181432-22
League20.520.5321.9321.93504457953504457950

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software