League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2052 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Sammy PattersonCHI33856070.673912.328.693881121123.6
Bryan HitchcockNYA31301963.328915.219.63652040117.2
Marcus MariotaNYA22684972.158211.888.56433060112.4
Garrett GraysonBUF22825668.372212.898.806652102105.8
Luis VandeginsteLAA11412356.131913.877.78793041105.6
Teddy BridgewaterNYN331016564.472111.097.14424011198.6
Blake BortlesTEN11392359.029412.787.5441317097.6
Richard MyersCAR11473268.13149.816.6835214192.0
Johnny ManzielCLE22814960.558711.987.25953210184.7
Jared GoffDET22634165.146811.417.4340229084.6
Mason JarvisSEA11352057.124812.407.0930003079.2
Bryce PettyNOS11432558.125710.285.9835114073.5
Nicholas SimmonsDEN22623759.73589.685.7741226073.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Marcus MariotaNYA2212866.7526.50191368.4947.4292103
Sammy PattersonCHI3310990.0697.67201470.0945.0408632
Bryan HitchcockNYA3111100.088.009555.6444.410151
Johnny ManzielCLE224250.02010.00251976.01040.0223234
Jared GoffDET225480.0348.50181266.7738.92210523
Teddy BridgewaterNYN3312650.0416.83322371.91237.5325316
Luis VandeginsteLAA114250.0136.5012541.7433.3146375
Garrett GraysonBUF228450.0194.75251560.0832.0273223
Mason JarvisSEA11300.000.0011654.5327.312000
Nicholas SimmonsDEN226466.74110.25191368.4526.3176314
Blake BortlesTEN117457.1328.008337.5225.0135225
Bryce PettyNOS1113430.8184.5012758.3325.012152
Richard MyersCAR117685.7294.8311872.7218.2155260

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Donnell WarrenCHI32502124.242504112.756350.01240
Benjamin AtkinsDET20311735.58682284.002150.0751
Eddie EllisonNYA32421724.102729394.335120.01020
Liam BradfordCLE22341243.651416122.005480.0750
Collin SutterCHI21261164.461728324.0011100.0920
Manuel ArmstrongDEN22241144.751104174.2511100.0730
Roger MasonNYN30301053.50120210.5033100.0850
Sammy PattersonCHI3314956.791903186.004375.0530
Marcus MariotaNYA2215936.201204174.252150.0730
Zane MinnickBUF2024893.71120310.334125.0740
Kristopher BernardBUF2124883.67100263.00000.0510
Luis MorrisNYA3136842.332229202.22000.0630
Tyrell WhiteCHI1011787.09250000.00100.0330
C.J. ProsiseDEN2014715.07180231.5022100.0430
Joseph LindsayNOS1115674.47110111.00000.0310
Jerome BettsCAR1114654.64210199.00000.0310
Junior BrondstetterCLE2117543.18121242.00000.0420
Donnie KuczowskiDEN2013372.8570242.00000.0300
Jermaine NicholsSEA1113342.62120000.00100.0220
Walter KrauseLAA1112322.6770100.0011100.0200
Teddy BridgewaterNYN3314302.1482400.00000.0200
Butch DunnNYN3111292.64903103.33000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Clayton GertzNYA33302273.326812.188.9312465219232.631
Frank GarrettNYN33261557.725717.139.8813942149527.471
Renaldo MoylanBUF22241562.525717.1310.7114066328428.642
Donnell WarrenCHI32201470.014310.217.159630206829.420
Riley SantulliCHI33141392.917613.5412.576637309315.130
Robbie WeberNYN31161275.012010.007.506731015827.610
Eli IrelandBUF22151280.017714.7511.807044107420.341
Abel EmersonNYA22161275.020717.2512.9410549204238.121
Corey ColemanCLE22181055.614714.708.179534007424.330
Liam BradfordCLE22121083.3959.507.926520115322.610
Hardy PerezDEN22161062.510510.506.565833016126.230
Kevin WhiteNYN3312975.0586.444.8325150010311.700
Harvey FulcherDET2119947.49110.114.794822025038.020
Shaun FosterDEN2218950.09510.565.284920216826.510
Desmond EasleyDET2114964.312013.338.572640205326.430
Cedric GlazeNYN3213969.2849.336.462627218415.510
Moe OcampoDET2210880.08210.258.202823006615.210
Silas FullerCLE2114857.119924.8814.2113895105625.041
Courtney SchroederCHI3215853.316120.1310.738033008417.940
Dusty BorgCHI3314857.18310.385.932418108616.300
Devan FarlerNYA3315853.3668.254.40919009316.100
Eddie EllisonNYA3210770.010014.2910.008334025717.520
Ross HardenBUF2212758.3426.003.50613015223.100
Leslie DonovanNYA3311763.612618.0011.454643106317.521
Junior BrondstetterCLE2110770.0263.712.60215002835.700
Courtney LandrumNOS1111654.56510.835.912221004126.810
Dominic BurdickLAA108675.014223.6717.7511879103125.821
Zane MinnickBUF209666.77312.178.114826105616.110
Christopher BishopBUF217685.79916.5014.14404500759.310
Johnathan HortonCAR117685.79215.3313.14335015014.010
Benjamin AtkinsDET209666.7294.833.222110005416.700
Donte SpearTEN118675.0589.677.252527013721.610
Henry RaffertyCAR107685.7498.177.00414204216.700
Devonte BoseBUF218562.5316.203.88815002927.600
Joseph LindsayNOS117571.4214.203.0068013619.400
Joe WilliamsonNYN308562.5459.005.631316013225.000
Bart DodgeCLE2111545.5418.203.73921126915.910
Avery HuizSEA116583.38917.8014.832230012425.020
C.J. ProsiseDEN208562.5122.401.5067014020.000
Mo GuthrieCAR118562.5499.806.131026004219.010
Marshall SanfordDET2155100.09318.6018.6083100568.920
Jimmie CucinaCHI117571.47414.8010.571138002330.420
Drake DeWineNYN308562.5387.604.75914003125.800
Elliot RoebuckLAA1112541.7326.402.67210004327.900
Tom StaleyCAR1111545.5499.804.45622022740.710
B.J. HernandezTEN116466.74511.257.501820304314.010
Zachery MacAllisterNYA307457.14912.257.001119001546.700
Charlie KerchnerLAA115480.04611.509.20316002025.000
Rob GardnerNOS106466.75714.259.503429003417.610
Ramon VonderfechtCLE215480.04110.258.2052001519.810
Jerome BettsCAR115480.0112.752.2016002917.200
Calvin ChapmanNYN315480.08320.7516.604442002420.820
Mario MooreTEN118450.09523.7511.886141004119.530
Rondell PannellCHI216466.74310.757.17816003815.800
Lionel PalagoniaCLE215360.03010.006.001617012321.700
Rod HortonDEN2033100.05819.3319.333241001915.810
Donovan ZaoussisSEA115360.0227.334.40014002321.700
Kris CaineDEN2133100.0217.007.00612002114.300
Darnell SchultzSEA1133100.05016.6716.672130002711.110
Will FullerSEA117342.9248.003.43213003023.300
Braxton ForemanNOS115360.04414.678.802135004112.210
Eddie JacobsLAA116350.05016.678.335044104513.310
Van KozlowskiTEN117342.9206.672.86011003221.900
Collin SutterCHI2133100.0206.676.670900933.300
Manuel ArmstrongDEN225360.0299.675.802526002520.010
Jacob WheelerNYA3033100.0113.673.6765002910.300
Wade MidlerNOS1033100.0206.676.67141500742.900
Luis MorrisNYA3133100.04314.3314.33322900446.810

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Clayton GertzNYA336466.7225.503.677571.4457.110
B.J. HernandezTEN114375.0258.336.2511100.01100.04
Shaun FosterDEN225360.03511.677.006233.300.05
Riley SantulliCHI3333100.03010.0010.004375.0250.09
Moe OcampoDET2222100.02412.0012.0011100.000.04
Donnell WarrenCHI3222100.084.004.005480.0240.07
Henry RaffertyCAR1022100.094.504.5022100.000.04
Tom StaleyCAR113266.794.503.00200.000.02
Frank GarrettNYN333133.31717.005.675360.0120.011
Kevin WhiteNYN3311100.0-2-2.00-2.0055100.0120.03
Courtney LandrumNOS114125.0-1-1.00-0.253133.300.03
Silas FullerCLE212150.044.002.0044100.0375.04
Kris CaineDEN2111100.066.006.0022100.0150.01
Harvey FulcherDET212150.099.004.507457.1228.66
Renaldo MoylanBUF222150.01212.006.008225.0225.08
Devonte BoseBUF212150.044.002.005360.000.01
Joseph LindsayNOS1111100.077.007.003266.7133.31
Dusty BorgCHI3311100.01515.0015.003266.7266.76
Desmond EasleyDET2111100.011.001.0022100.02100.06
Ross HardenBUF222150.011.000.503266.700.00
Robbie WeberNYN3111100.077.007.008675.0562.56
Johnathan HortonCAR1111100.044.004.0022100.02100.04
Rob GardnerNOS103133.377.002.3322100.0150.02
Mo GuthrieCAR1111100.077.007.0011100.000.02
Cedric GlazeNYN323133.322.000.673266.7133.33
Eddie JacobsLAA112150.011.000.50100.000.02
Liam BradfordCLE2211100.01616.0016.006583.3350.07
Collin SutterCHI2111100.055.005.00000.000.03
Calvin ChapmanNYN3111100.099.009.0011100.01100.02
Mario MooreTEN1111100.077.007.002150.0150.03
Abel EmersonNYA2211100.01717.0017.0044100.04100.09
Leslie DonovanNYA332150.01313.006.504250.0250.06
Devan FarlerNYA332150.077.003.505240.000.03
Lionel PalagoniaCLE21000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Rod HortonDEN20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Donovan ZaoussisSEA11200.000.000.003266.700.01
Darnell SchultzSEA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Zachery MacAllisterNYA30000.000.000.00100.000.03
Courtney SchroederCHI32100.000.000.002150.0150.06
Dominic BurdickLAA10000.000.000.0044100.0375.04
Zane MinnickBUF20000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Eddie EllisonNYA32000.000.000.005360.0360.06
Joe WilliamsonNYN30100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Christopher BishopBUF21000.000.000.0033100.03100.06
Bart DodgeCLE21000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Avery HuizSEA11000.000.000.00000.000.04
C.J. ProsiseDEN20000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Charlie KerchnerLAA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Will FullerSEA11000.000.000.003133.3133.32
Corey ColemanCLE22100.000.000.005240.0240.07
Benjamin AtkinsDET20000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Donte SpearTEN11000.000.000.00200.000.02
Ramon VonderfechtCLE21000.000.000.003266.700.01
Marshall SanfordDET21000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Jerome BettsCAR11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Braxton ForemanNOS11200.000.000.00000.000.02
Van KozlowskiTEN11100.000.000.00100.000.01
Eli IrelandBUF22100.000.000.002150.0150.06
Jimmie CucinaCHI11000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Manuel ArmstrongDEN22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jacob WheelerNYA30000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Hardy PerezDEN22000.000.000.004375.0125.04
Rondell PannellCHI21000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Junior BrondstetterCLE21000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Drake DeWineNYN30100.000.000.008562.5225.02
Wade MidlerNOS10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Luis MorrisNYA31000.000.000.00000.000.02
Elliot RoebuckLAA11000.000.000.00400.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kevin WhiteNYN3378111.60000.00
Marquis HayesDET216447.30000.00
Ryan HanksBUF205499.8036020.00
Eddie EllisonNYA3246716.8013939.00
Bo WayneCHI334184.50000.00
Cooper CarlisleCLE214266.50000.00
Ryan WarrenNOS103279.0012121.00
Shaun FosterDEN2234715.70000.00
Jimmie CucinaCHI11393.00000.00
Jessie SartoriTEN103186.00000.00
Alexander LanddeckCAR10294.5036722.30
Casey ReevesSEA102115.50000.00
Levon JamesLAA1011212.0012626.00
Riley SantulliCHI33000.00511923.80
Manuel ArmstrongDEN22000.0058016.00
Harvey FulcherDET21000.0037324.30
Junior BrondstetterCLE21000.0036923.00
Hardy HooverDET20000.0024723.50
Keith FlanneryBUF22000.0024321.50
Elliot WertSEA10000.0024120.50
Abel EmersonNYA22000.0026432.00
Howie GordonTEN10000.0023517.50
Allen Parrella Jr.NYN33000.0025025.00
Courtney SchroederCHI32000.0011616.00
Drake DeWineNYN30000.0012020.00
Luis MorrisNYA31000.0012828.00
Kim CorbettCLE21000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cris CollinsNYA3091181.8503560.01333.38988.9
Benjamin SipesBUF2077100.05333100.022100.01250.0
Branden MelanconNYN3055100.05222100.011100.088100.0
Dixon HawthorneCLE2044100.04822100.0000.055100.0
Amos FlinnDET2044100.04833100.0000.044100.0
Roberto AguayoDEN2044100.04822100.0000.044100.0
Asher WingoCHI303475.0471250.0000.091090.0
Mickey RileySEA1033100.04011100.0000.022100.0
Winston BellNOS103560.037020.0000.011100.0
Earnest JamesLAA1022100.04711100.0000.033100.0
Dillon WestbrookCAR1011100.05011100.011100.03475.0
Max UpshawTEN1011100.05311100.011100.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Myron KinneyNYN301780547.463737.5636
Dashawn MayNYA301358745.248937.6624
Kerry SandersDEN201149244.739736.1543
Bubba GrahamBUF201149244.740336.6596
Emmanuel BrownCHI301149044.545941.7626
Richard BrewsterCLE201146742.538034.5584
Myles BenedictDET201044444.438438.4535
Edwin OgdenTEN10631051.726143.5533
Sam PaceCAR10626744.520534.2561
Clayton ClementsSEA10725336.121831.1431
Carlos GilmoreLAA10623939.819232.0471
Ross JenkinsNOS10418947.313233.0512

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Stan PetersonDET222470.000060560.026.7
Ed LinquistNYN332450.0010921170.913.9
Seth RudoffNYN332381.000085911.118.2
Kevin CarpenterNYA3322110.0000731150.017.6
Dustin SchmadlCHI332120.000173910.014.0
Bo WayneCHI332050.0010771041.013.8
Nickolas DresselhausNYN332090.0010881041.015.1
Ken StephensonNYA332041.0021761222.512.6
R.J. AshmoreNYA331930.0000721160.011.7
Allen Parrella Jr.NYN331850.0000921170.011.0
Jonah ZordichBUF221661.001052613.320.4
Elias SanksCLE221540.000059580.016.2
Mark FisherBUF221320.000051600.013.5
Malik HopperNYA321340.002044852.413.2
Tyrell ProxmireCLE221340.000059530.015.2
Ruben VanceDEN221240.000052650.013.7
Warren BoatrightNYA331210.000066930.08.2
Clay CrackelDEN221140.000051660.012.8
Cornelius GordonCHI311130.000046720.011.9
Levon CraneNYN331120.000073930.07.8
Randy BuhlmannCHI331130.0000711000.08.2
Freddie SalazarDEN221170.011054673.014.9
Kevin WhitingCHI311130.000037490.016.3
Angel HerrickBUF221130.000051700.011.6
Kelly PowellCLE2210130.000061660.018.1
Leroy PrestonDET221030.000065670.09.8
Amir SinclairBUF221040.000051620.012.4
Connor GuytonNYN321030.000045570.012.7
Leon CollierNYA321000.000050860.07.4
Rex CrossmanCHI331020.000064600.09.7
Dalton HustedNYN331002.5051901176.46.0
Leslie GonzalezLAA101030.001132342.919.7
Blaine HerndonCHI32900.000039430.011.0
Leland FlynnNYA33970.0000761220.08.1
Keegan MooreNYA31970.000035490.019.0
Jalen RamseyTEN11910.000028370.015.4
Bo HarlessCLE22961.013057628.113.4
Damarious RandallTEN11810.000026280.016.7
Ricky WallaceDET20801.001033365.613.0
Thomas WilkersonNYN30800.000019370.014.3
Grady HildrethNYN31840.501056672.210.2
Daniel BecklesDET22820.001060472.19.3
Mitchell McNeilDEN20820.000039670.09.4
Wally NogasNYA31820.000029350.015.6
Shane HayesDET22811.002036486.311.9
Jacob NylanderDEN22810.000033370.012.9
Doug NaranjoNOS11720.000028210.018.4
Nate OrchardLAA10700.000030250.012.7
Pedro HanksCLE21721.500027463.314.4
Todd ColemanCAR11710.000013310.018.2
Luke LindsayDEN22710.000027390.012.1
Jordan JeffriesNYA33741.503065944.87.9
Dwayne GardnerDEN22720.010132521.910.7
Cornell AbrahamCLE21720.000036370.012.3
Norm SiddiquiNYN31720.001055741.47.0
Axel FleischerCLE21720.520139485.210.9
Bo FedolfiCAR11700.000116350.013.7
Tre BridgesSEA11712.0010242213.621.7
Jonathan GunnCLE22703.0143606612.17.9
Ethan MacomberCHI31700.001036482.18.3
Tre ZiemakCHI31730.000040530.010.8
Jumbo PanarielloNOS11710.001129263.814.5
Brant BookerDEN20621.000034422.411.8
Mario NelsonBUF22600.000054680.04.9
Oliver BuysseNYA33662.0032671034.98.2
Keith FlanneryBUF22610.000027540.08.6
Philip BabinchakNYN33651.003181944.36.9
Cory NavarroDEN11610.000022450.010.4
Mackenzie BradfordSEA11641.000028352.917.5
Max ThelwellBUF22612.503453698.07.8
Fernando JonesCHI32640.500031411.214.6
Van ButlerDET22610.000049490.07.1
Brant McIntyreCHI31643.011251806.39.9
Buddy CunninghamBUF20630.000029220.017.6
Paul CoughenourCHI31620.000037530.08.9
Julian LyleNYN32521.011041496.18.9
Patrick ShapiroTEN11500.000019110.016.7
Emmitt McCormickCHI32512.502135587.89.1
Roosevelt KatzmanDET22530.000036400.010.5
Arik ArmsteadDEN22540.503044635.68.9
James SampleCLE21520.000039500.07.9
Steven CarlBUF20510.000020290.012.2
Brian CarlisleNYA33521.502154844.26.2
Gavin DavisTEN11520.000026280.013.0
Eli AppleDET22510.000065670.04.5
Elliot BenitezDET22530.501049413.79.4
Pete SmithCLE21501.001137316.58.8
Peter SchwartzDEN20500.000024270.09.8
Billy ShannonNOS11510.010029263.810.9
Gary HuntleyDEN22531.504157856.56.7
Clarence KenneySEA11520.000028350.011.1
Kim CorbettCLE21500.000020440.07.8
Nicolas KwanDET22501.000037472.17.1
Tevin NunezDET21400.012030368.36.1
Blaine StubblefieldDEN21420.000046670.05.3
Marcus PetersLAA11420.000033390.08.3
Skip FeenstraSEA11410.000028320.08.3
Charles RothSEA11400.000028320.06.7
Eugene HamiltonCAR11400.000015390.07.4
Lewis FulcherLAA11410.001132283.68.3
Jaylon SmithDET20420.001026185.613.6
Dwayne KeizurCAR11401.001014296.911.6
Ross MastinLAA11400.0050302718.57.0
Sammie HymanSEA11430.000026260.013.5
Clifton StampsDEN20410.00008380.010.9
Steven HeathLAA11400.000119300.08.2
Jerome ShieldsBUF22430.000048550.06.8
Gavin MayesLAA11410.000032280.08.3
Chris ColemanSEA11400.001016119.114.8
Warren RiceDET22420.500050451.16.8
Raion TorresTEN11400.000019190.010.5
Jackie BellCLE22430.000055650.05.8
Mario CorbettNYN33430.000079860.04.2
Antoine GrbacCLE20411.00023283.619.4
Josue CochraneCLE21410.000030360.07.6
Albert HarrisonNYA31302.0131366010.05.2
Wyatt LutzenNOS11311.000127175.911.4
Kenny ClarkTEN11301.0120283511.46.3
Zack DavisSEA10311.000018205.013.2
Kelvin MichalewiczBUF22322.002045567.16.9
Dennis SmalleyNOS11311.000027254.09.6
Leonard WilliamsNYN30210.511031445.74.7
Braden LaporteNYN32230.510037542.86.0
Tyler BrunsvoldCHI32211.000128472.15.3
Karl SheridanNYA32231.003147844.84.6
Kent DanielsCHI30200.50104197.910.9
Casey DoleCHI32230.501036413.77.1
Harvey DanielsCHI30101.000031100.050.0
Miguel SaylorsLAA11101.00003156.711.1
Tony LeporatiBUF20010.50007202.55.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
R.J. AshmoreNYA3333202911689.3
Kim CorbettCLE21160344498.1
Seth RudoffNYN33100289181.7
Corey MalcomsonDEN2214012044100.0
Lawrence ScalesBUF22140125391.5
Clay CrackelDEN22190076676.0
Norm SiddiquiNYN31100047482.3
Skip FeenstraSEA111301023290.0
Clarence KenneySEA11100023589.3
Dylan CholewczynskiTEN101000012100.0
Malik HopperNYA32000368581.6
Wally NogasNYA31000343587.6
Connor CantuLAA110003028100.0
Kevin CarpenterNYA3300021211572.7
Ken StephensonNYA330002812277.7
Randy BuhlmannCHI330002810076.6
Luke LindsayDEN22000263974.3
Nickolas DresselhausNYN330002610479.5
Keith FlanneryBUF22000255479.0
Eugene HamiltonCAR11000253977.7
Leland FlynnNYA330002412282.1
Hardy HooverDET20000222391.6
Lionel FranksBUF200002016100.0
Allen Parrella Jr.NYN3300011111772.0
Mitchell McNeilDEN20000186770.2
Leon CollierNYA32000188672.9
Rex CrossmanCHI33000186068.7
Cornelius GordonCHI31000177272.8
Amir SinclairBUF22000166273.5
Freddie SalazarDEN22000166774.2
Cory NavarroDEN11000154573.0
Jonah ZordichBUF22000156175.5
Ruben VanceDEN22000156575.9
Shane HayesDET22000144876.5
Paul CoughenourCHI31000145377.1
Ricky WallaceDET20000133678.1
Leroy PrestonDET22000136780.2
Steven HeathLAA11000133077.2
Antoine GrbacCLE20000132876.8
Buddy CunninghamBUF20000132275.3
Nicolas KwanDET22000134779.1
Jerome ShieldsBUF22000125582.2
Jackie BellCLE22000126582.2
Mario CorbettNYN33000128682.3
Donnell ClementsTEN11000122481.7
Gage CollinsCHI30000123982.0
Jumbo PanarielloNOS11000122681.8
Curtis ChrismanCLE20000112386.8
Dennis CrimmCAR11000114384.8
Howie BlakeCLE20000112486.6
Marcus PetersLAA11000113985.0
Nickolas CaldwellSEA10000111987.7
Lee DerricottCLE21000115184.4
Pedro BycroftNOS10000111191.5
Van ButlerDET22000114984.5
Jonathan GunnCLE22000116684.0
Mario NelsonBUF22000106886.0
Devon WayneCAR11000101895.8
Kenneth HoustonBUF200001013100.0
Jesse MeadowsCHI11000101995.1
Bubba LinquistTEN10000101895.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Julian EisenbraunCHI33122450.022932.210622.6
Lionel LaTendresseCHI3392045.000930.010618.9
Heath CookCHI3391947.411931.110617.9
Dominic HutchinsNYA2261833.301701.46726.9
Ramon SamuelsNYN3361637.5021061.97122.5
Max TuerkCLE2271643.802842.45529.1
Joshua GarnettDEN2241526.711681.56025.0
Harvey FosterCHI3381457.104934.310613.2
Garrett KelleyCLE2251435.700840.05525.5
Kendrick TurnbullNYA3381457.1211011.09614.6
Angel NewhartNYN3381457.1001060.07119.7
Kendall NewhartNYA3351338.5001010.09613.5
Kerry CoyleBUF2251241.700850.05422.2
Geoff HastingsCHI3341233.301931.110611.3
Cody KamnikNYN3361250.0111060.97116.9
Larry RynerDEN2261250.000680.05223.1
Jason SpriggsBUF2221118.200850.05420.4
Otis StrongDET2251145.501731.45121.6
Jackson StamperDEN2271163.601681.56018.3
Warren BookerNYN3321020.0011060.97114.1
Mike AlmonDET2211010.000730.05119.6
Donovan SmithNYN334944.4001060.07112.7
Fernando BakerDET224944.415736.85117.6
Ashton RiordanNYA302922.200410.06414.1
Samuel IngramCLE22080.000840.05514.5
Dillon DiableBUF113837.501482.12630.8
Jordan JordanCLE224850.000840.05514.5
Ezekiel GelisCLE222728.601841.25512.7
D.J. HumphriesNYA22070.001711.46510.8
Tom WordenBUF224757.101851.25413.0
Hayden YarbroughDEN112728.612345.93619.4
Colin RobersonTEN112728.600440.02725.9
Jaylen BuckleyNYA334757.1001010.0967.3
Jeffrey NixonLAA113650.001472.12623.1
Aiden HamptonTEN113650.002444.52722.2
Mike PantinNOS111616.700440.02722.2
Lorenzo TuckerCAR115683.301342.92030.0
Drew SampsonSEA112633.300350.02623.1
Demetrius Di PietroNOS112633.300440.02722.2
Fernando MessantonioTEN114666.701442.32722.2
Kody ShepherdDET221616.701731.45111.8
Darren WilkersonNOS111520.000440.02718.5
Clay TorgersonLAA111520.002474.32619.2
Joey GivensNYA112540.000300.03116.1
Steven SchultzDEN222540.002682.9608.3
A.J. CannBUF22040.000850.0547.4
Irv HanksLAA111425.000470.02615.4
Ray PorterBUF11040.000370.02814.3
Nathaniel RaymondNOS111425.001442.32714.8
Devonte KinardDET222450.003734.1517.8
William TerrillSEA111333.300350.02611.5
Dylan TurnbullTEN111333.302444.52711.1
Christopher BishopBUF212366.710750.0476.4
Leroy McCormickCAR112366.700520.02412.5
Tyrus McWilliamsCAR11030.001521.92412.5
Irving PageSEA111333.300350.02611.5
Bryan CortezSEA11030.000350.02611.5
Rusty KlinghagenNYA111333.300310.02910.3
Alejandro GarrettCAR111333.301521.92412.5
Troy RodgersNOS111333.300440.02711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cris CollinsNYA300000032003500.000.0
Branden MelanconNYN300000021002300.000.0
Benjamin SipesBUF200000020002200.000.0
Renaldo MoylanBUF220000003120257128.5257128.5
Asher WingoCHI300000020001800.000.0
B.J. HernandezTEN1100000030185050.05050.0
Riley SantulliCHI330000030301817056.728996.3
Dixon HawthorneCLE200000014001700.000.0
Amos FlinnDET200000014001600.000.0
Roberto AguayoDEN200000014001600.000.0
Eddie EllisonNYA323000078201227290.7378126.0
Luis MorrisNYA31200006201212742.315551.7
Benjamin AtkinsDET2010000342012202101.0202101.0
Collin SutterCHI211000021201213668.013668.0
Donnell WarrenCHI3210003312012355118.3355118.3
Teddy BridgewaterNYN3300000020123010.03010.0
Shaun FosterDEN22000003420129547.514271.0
Clayton GertzNYA33010002201226889.326889.3
Desmond EasleyDET21000000201212864.012864.0
Cedric GlazeNYN32000012420128428.08428.0
Liam BradfordCLE220000002012219109.5219109.5
Abel EmersonNYA2200000262012207103.5271135.5
Henry RaffertyCAR10000001820124949.04949.0
Mickey RileySEA10000008001100.000.0
Winston BellNOS100000010001000.000.0
Earnest JamesLAA1000000700900.000.0
Max UpshawTEN1000000700700.000.0
Walter KrauseLAA1110001211064444.04444.0
Richard MyersCAR111000001063232.03232.0
Junior BrondstetterCLE2110000121068040.014974.5
Frank GarrettNYN33000053610625785.725785.7
Kevin WhiteNYN33000001710610635.318762.3
Skip FeenstraSEA1100010310600.03030.0
Silas FullerCLE2100000010619999.519999.5
Kris CaineDEN210000011062914.52914.5
Dominic BurdickLAA100000026106178178.0178178.0
Zane MinnickBUF2000000010616281.016281.0
Bart DodgeCLE210000001064120.54120.5
Dusty BorgCHI330000011068327.78327.7
Xavier HensonNOS1000000010611.011.0
Dillon WestbrookCAR1000000700600.000.0
Brent JenningsCAR100000001063737.03737.0
Eddie JacobsLAA1100000261065050.05050.0
Eli IrelandBUF22000011410618190.518190.5
Butch DunnNYN310000001063712.33712.3
Gage HolmesSEA1000001191063939.03939.0
Pat MossCHI310000157106134.3134.3
Edgar JamisonCHI300000044106279.0279.0
Leslie DonovanNYA3300000010612642.012642.0
Corey MalcomsonDEN22000001410600.04020.0
Jessie SartoriTEN100000041064545.06363.0
Drake DeWineNYN3000000161068327.710334.3
Christopher BishopBUF2100002260129949.59949.5
Ross HardenBUF2200001380124221.04221.0
Harvey FulcherDET2111000280009547.516884.0
Courtney SchroederCHI32100001400016153.717759.0
Luis VandeginsteLAA111000000004141.04141.0
Joseph LindsayNOS111000010008888.08888.0
Herman CambiniLAA1010000500022.022.0
Johnathan HortonCAR111000000009292.09292.0
Jared GoffDET221000000003417.03417.0
C.J. ProsiseDEN201000000008341.58341.5
Donte SpearTEN111000010005858.05858.0
Levi BronsonNOS111100000003939.03939.0
Ryan HanksBUF20100004300021.011155.5
Blake BortlesTEN110000000002323.02323.0
Nicholas SimmonsDEN22000000000115.5115.5
Alan BrennerDET220000034000147.0147.0
Kirk McKenzieLAA11000022600077.077.0
Dylan CholewczynskiTEN10010002400000.000.0
Clay CrackelDEN2200000600000.094.5
Lionel PalagoniaCLE2100000270003015.03015.0
Levon JamesLAA10000001400000.03838.0
Bo WayneCHI33000001300000.0186.0
Bryce PettyNOS110000000002020.02020.0
Marcus MariotaNYA220000000009346.59346.5
Garrett GraysonBUF22000000000157.5157.5
Cooper CarlisleCLE21000002000000.02613.0
Hardy HooverDET20000003300000.04723.5
James SampleCLE2101000400000.084.0
Moe OcampoDET2200011180008241.08241.0
Courtney LandrumNOS110000000006565.06565.0
Rod HortonDEN2000000100005829.05829.0
Donovan ZaoussisSEA110000020002222.02222.0
David McKenzieLAA100000000002525.02525.0
Francisco HardyCAR1101000700000.000.0
Blaine HerndonCHI3201000300000.062.0
Nickolas DresselhausNYN33010134400000.000.0
Keith FlanneryBUF22000001600000.04321.5
Sammy PattersonCHI330000000009531.79531.7
Kody ColesCAR10000002500066.066.0
Devonte BoseBUF2100001560003216.03216.0
Darnell SchultzSEA110000000005050.05050.0
Zachery MacAllisterNYA300000020004916.34916.3
R.J. AshmoreNYA33000036000000.03210.7
Casey ReevesSEA10000001600000.01111.0
Cory NavarroDEN11010001600000.099.0
Mason JarvisSEA110000000004343.04343.0
Silas RodriguezNOS10000002200066.066.0
Joe WilliamsonNYN3000000510004515.04515.0
Harry WhiteCLE20000003600084.084.0
Francisco AlcottDET200000000003216.03216.0
Antoine EvansDEN20000000000199.5199.5
Avery HuizSEA110000020008989.08989.0
Robbie WeberNYN31000003400012040.012040.0
Ezekiel ElliottSEA1000000000088.088.0
Elliot WertSEA10000002200000.04141.0
Eli BoulerCAR1000001250001919.01919.0
Skip AllenBUF21000007000147.0147.0
Charlie KerchnerLAA110100000004646.05252.0
Rob GardnerNOS1000000220005757.05757.0
Will FullerSEA110000000002424.02424.0
Corey ColemanCLE2200000000014773.514773.5
Joshua GarnettDEN2201000000000.000.0
Jaylon SmithDET20010001900000.000.0
Bryan HitchcockNYA310000011000227.3227.3
Herman DritleinTEN1000000200003030.03030.0
Jermaine NicholsSEA110000070004848.04848.0
Mo GuthrieCAR1100001130004949.04949.0
Ramon VonderfechtCLE2100000210005829.05829.0
Marshall SanfordDET210000000009346.59346.5
Elliot BenitezDET2201000100000.000.0
Mark FisherBUF2201000200000.000.0
Roger MasonNYN30000015400010735.710735.7
Jerome BettsCAR110000000007676.07676.0
Alvin JohnstonDEN21000001000189.0189.0
Braxton ForemanNOS110000000004444.04444.0
Van KozlowskiTEN110000070002020.02020.0
Jimmie CucinaCHI1100000100007676.08585.0
Wade PitmanSEA1000000190001717.01717.0
Rex CrossmanCHI3301000700000.062.0
Marquis HayesDET210000010000178.56130.5
Manuel ArmstrongDEN22000002000014371.5223111.5
Tyrus CaswellTEN11010000000100100.0100100.0
Tyrell WhiteCHI1000000200007777.07777.0
Jacob WheelerNYA300000176000113.7113.7
Tre LewisSEA1000000240002020.02020.0
Calvin ChapmanNYN3100001240008327.78327.7
Cole RobertsonDET210000326000105.0105.0
Mario MooreTEN110000070009595.09595.0
Hardy PerezDEN22000002900010854.010854.0
James BeyerCAR110000030002424.02424.0
Rondell PannellCHI210000000005025.05025.0
Gary HuntleyDEN22010022800000.000.0
Ethan MacomberCHI3101000100000.000.0
Ryan WarrenNOS10000001300000.04848.0
Gage CollinsCHI30010004100000.000.0
Kristopher BernardBUF2100001430009949.59949.5
Donnie KuczowskiDEN2000000350003718.53718.5
Wade MidlerNOS1000000180004040.04040.0
Jamie RayburnNYN330000000004615.34615.3
Donald FlemingBUF200000036000168.0168.0
Nathaniel GrantSEA1000000000066.066.0
Orlando HopperNYN310000020000175.7175.7
Isaac BreshearsTEN100000000001414.01414.0
Devan FarlerNYA330000000006622.06622.0
Howie GordonTEN10000001800000.03535.0
Elliot RoebuckLAA1100000130003232.03232.0
Tom StaleyCAR110100060004949.04949.0
Alexander LanddeckCAR10000001700000.07676.0
Devonte KinardDET22010011400000.000.0
Maurice HillLAA1101000800000.000.0
Kim CorbettCLE21000002000000.02211.0
Allen Parrella Jr.NYN33000102400000.05016.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software