League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2018 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tyrone McNeilATL331026866.775211.067.37437070111.2
John BeckCLE11231878.31659.177.17162100107.4
Joe FlaccoNED331088074.17148.936.61325131102.9
Byron LeftwichHOU22614573.83327.385.4420311095.8
Drew HensonWAS11332884.82278.116.8831113092.8
Glen NetterDAL11382565.837615.049.8968333191.5
Kevin O'ConnellNYN11251560.01298.605.1634102086.9
Lenny WigginsCHI441077671.078810.377.36323410085.7
Patrick MoorePIT22834756.648410.305.8361224071.6
Brian BrohmDEN22653553.837810.805.8243226068.6
Alex SmithARI11453066.72347.805.2022132059.0
Charles StephensMIA1021838.112115.135.7625022018.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Joe FlaccoNED33211466.71027.29362980.62466.7413207
Glen NetterDAL119555.6448.809777.8666.7183194
Tyrone McNeilATL33211990.51286.74241666.71354.2449504
Alex SmithARI1111100.055.0012975.0541.712175
Lenny WigginsCHI449777.8517.29292275.91241.44073712
John BeckCLE1122100.02110.508787.5337.5106372
Patrick MoorePIT2210990.0404.44261246.2830.8302144
Byron LeftwichHOU2210990.0495.4415960.0426.7217535
Drew HensonWAS11100.000.008675.0225.010162
Charles StephensMIA10000.000.004125.0125.082120
Kevin O'ConnellNYN1111100.022.008562.5225.062121
Brian BrohmDEN225360.0144.6718633.3422.2213153

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Darren McFaddenCHI44873473.9928215412.7311545.51982
Zach HuffmanATL33502184.362113103.338450.01241
T.J. StarksNED33591973.3425412221.835360.01360
Dominic DodgeCHI40361935.362406162.677228.6950
Ralph StrongPIT22351684.801919343.78000.0641
LeSean McCoyHOU22301234.101907182.574125.0520
Arnie HollerorthMIA11241225.081414307.50100.0621
Joe FlaccoNED3317915.35141122.004375.0510
Phillip AckermanDEN2223893.871413113.672150.0440
Tashard ChoiceNED3022813.682002168.004250.0520
Tony CoffeyHOU2017774.53140210.5022100.0730
Tommie PetersDAL1111726.554303103.33000.0110
Jamal MelloPIT2018703.89190111.00200.0310
Lenny WigginsCHI4419643.3780441.004250.0300
Shaun CasperWAS1112615.081414205.00000.0420
Andy CowanATL2014553.9370273.503266.7400
Jonathan StewartCLE1119542.84110284.00000.0310
Troy WolsicDEN2016483.001302-1-0.50000.0220
Wade SwiftARI1113362.77120341.332150.0310

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Eddie RoyalATL33272177.826812.769.9348434010126.731
Donnie AveryCHI44302066.727913.959.3081300110728.031
T.J. StarksNED33211990.51608.427.624913018026.300
Darren McFaddenCHI44211676.21277.946.055624007926.620
Brian LeonardATL33191368.4957.315.005015017027.100
Alonzo OsikaNED32161381.314411.089.00832018119.821
Sinorice MossARI11171270.61159.586.761922103943.621
Sam NelsonNED311212100.0605.005.002214005820.700
Adam VelevisNED33191263.21058.755.532219327924.100
Shaun CasperWAS111111100.0706.366.364021002544.010
Chad JacksonHOU22161062.5898.905.561814015429.600
Moe LooperATL33151066.715215.2010.135733016722.421
Kirk ColePIT22141071.411811.808.43621006222.610
Ralph StrongPIT2213969.2515.673.922612005822.400
Jerome SimpsonCHI4216956.310411.566.50632017521.320
J.T. LargeCHI4410990.0505.565.00816208212.200
T.J. RossHOU2288100.0465.755.75412104816.700
Dominique EdisonPIT2116850.010713.386.691961146524.610
Brandon WilliamsCHI409777.87711.008.56322004022.510
J.B. NardiHOU2010770.0649.146.40820112934.510
Zach HuffmanATL339777.8415.864.561112016114.800
Terrell HouariDEN2215746.710014.296.671536116622.720
Michael RottinghausPIT2113753.87410.575.69716004727.700
George GrayPIT2219736.89213.144.844026127924.110
Brandon PettigrewNED3011763.6557.865.00314015819.000
Hugh RobersonHOU219666.7477.835.22517004719.100
Steve SmithDEN229666.7579.506.332617015117.600
Dwayne BoweWAS1166100.0274.504.5028002722.200
Tommie PetersDAL1166100.0396.506.50814103020.000
Willie TannerNED3216637.58013.335.001427138319.310
Ramses BardenCHI408675.07212.009.001421004020.010
Tony SchefflerDEN218562.55110.206.381422014020.010
Everett WigginsATL338562.56713.408.38322315215.410
Phillip AckermanDEN228562.5183.602.2526014219.000
Don DotsonDAL1011545.57314.606.64822122347.810
Dave AllisonATL307457.15513.757.861518013122.600
Spencer SchulzARI109444.4307.503.33011002931.000
Jumbo DolanCLE1144100.04611.5011.50716001233.300
Dominic GardinerPIT215480.0225.504.405800539.400
Jonathan StewartCLE116466.7328.005.3319002326.100
Dustin KellerDAL115480.06315.7512.602819013912.800
Fred DavisNED3344100.04010.0010.0021600517.800
Wade SwiftARI1144100.0174.254.25510003411.800
Robert NewtonDEN205480.0235.754.601211002917.200
Karl WrightCHI428450.04511.255.63120113622.210
Dwight DonovanHOU228450.0164.002.00013013821.100
Marlon MillsDEN2210440.09323.259.303043104920.420
Kevin EverettCLE1033100.03210.6710.67412001816.700
Paul WilliamsATL105360.03913.007.80418011729.400
Ryne RobinsonDEN207342.93110.334.43020002133.310
Cedric PhilipWAS114375.0289.337.00817001723.500
Marlon PrestonNED204375.04314.3310.75816011921.100
Rob ShermanARI115360.03311.006.60315003215.600
Tony CoffeyHOU2033100.0155.005.00611102114.300
Adrian BrizzolaraDAL106350.09832.6716.334968002030.010
Russell LucasNYN1133100.03210.6710.67421001915.810
Brent FordMIA109333.34715.675.22125013129.010
Adam MahanDAL1033100.06020.0020.0004910742.910
Devin HawkesWAS116350.04013.336.67122012722.210
Brian RobiskieNYN116350.0248.004.00010001540.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Brian LeonardATL3355100.0418.208.2033100.0133.36
Eddie RoyalATL3344100.0256.256.255480.0480.016
T.J. StarksNED336466.7369.006.007685.7685.710
Everett WigginsATL3333100.03411.3311.3322100.02100.05
Darren McFaddenCHI4433100.0103.333.3355100.0120.04
Adam VelevisNED334375.0155.003.756466.7466.78
Chad JacksonHOU2222100.02010.0010.004250.0250.06
Ralph StrongPIT223266.752.501.675480.0480.06
Hugh RobersonHOU2122100.073.503.504375.000.01
J.B. NardiHOU203266.794.503.002150.0150.05
Zach HuffmanATL3322100.0126.006.002150.0150.04
J.T. LargeCHI4422100.073.503.5055100.0360.03
George GrayPIT2222100.0105.005.005120.0120.06
Don DotsonDAL103266.72613.008.674375.0375.05
Kirk ColePIT2222100.0136.506.503133.300.06
Alonzo OsikaNED3222100.02211.0011.008787.5450.06
Brandon PettigrewNED303266.7136.504.335480.0360.03
Dominique EdisonPIT2122100.073.503.506350.0233.35
Tony SchefflerDEN2111100.066.006.00100.000.04
Sinorice MossARI1111100.055.005.0044100.04100.08
Paul WilliamsATL1011100.044.004.004250.0250.02
Moe LooperATL3311100.066.006.002150.0150.07
Tony CoffeyHOU2011100.01111.0011.00000.000.01
T.J. RossHOU2211100.022.002.0011100.000.04
Adrian BrizzolaraDAL103133.31111.003.67100.000.03
Tommie PetersDAL1111100.033.003.0011100.01100.02
Sam NelsonNED3111100.055.005.0022100.02100.03
Dominic GardinerPIT2111100.055.005.0011100.000.01
Phillip AckermanDEN2211100.044.004.002150.000.00
Terrell HouariDEN2211100.044.004.004250.0250.06
Adam MahanDAL1011100.044.004.0011100.000.02
Karl WrightCHI4211100.02020.0020.003133.3133.32
Dwight DonovanHOU2211100.000.000.003133.300.01
Ramses BardenCHI4011100.01414.0014.004375.0125.04
Kevin EverettCLE10000.000.000.00000.000.03
Brandon WilliamsCHI40000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Dave AllisonATL30000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Steve SmithDEN22000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Ryne RobinsonDEN20100.000.000.004125.000.01
Dwayne BoweWAS11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Cedric PhilipWAS11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Spencer SchulzARI10000.000.000.003266.700.01
Marlon PrestonNED20000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Rob ShermanARI11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Shaun CasperWAS11000.000.000.0044100.0125.03
Jumbo DolanCLE11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Russell LucasNYN11000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Willie TannerNED32300.000.000.005360.0360.05
Jonathan StewartCLE11000.000.000.0044100.0125.01
Dustin KellerDAL11100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Fred DavisNED33000.000.000.00000.000.02
Donnie AveryCHI44100.000.000.006350.0233.316
Jerome SimpsonCHI42100.000.000.00100.000.03
Wade SwiftARI11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Robert NewtonDEN20000.000.000.002150.000.00
Michael RottinghausPIT21000.000.000.005120.0120.05
Brent FordMIA10000.000.000.00000.000.03
Devin HawkesWAS11100.000.000.00200.000.02
Marlon MillsDEN22000.000.000.00100.000.04
Brian RobiskieNYN11000.000.000.00200.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Michael RobinsonDEN217486.90818423.00
Kirk ColePIT227618.70000.00
Ramses BardenCHI406183.00000.00
J.B. NardiHOU205163.2019494.01
Percy HarvinCLE104225.50000.00
Graham LoweNED3036020.00000.00
Julio BakerATL303175.70000.00
Dana BanfieldARI112136.50000.00
Kenneth MooreARI10122.0024321.50
Zack BowmanNYN11155.00000.00
Butch LewisDAL10100.00000.00
Andy CowanATL20122.00000.00
Chad NeasmanATL33000.001137133.70
Ernie AdachiCHI42000.00916818.70
LeSean McCoyHOU22000.00714020.00
Jerome CowsetteCLE10000.00613722.80
Brandon CarrNED30000.00614424.00
Alfred StevensNYN11000.00516733.40
Tracy BattleMIA10000.0056412.80
Freddie BrownWAS11000.0036521.70
Rich SilverstoneDAL11000.0024321.50
Melvin LaBrosseARI10000.0023718.50
Clifton PankoDAL11000.0012727.00
Larry BentonWAS10000.0011414.00
Steve SmithDEN22000.0012323.00
Willie TannerNED32000.0012727.00
Tashard ChoiceNED30000.0012525.00
Malcolm KellyATL30000.0012525.00
Marc BridgesPIT20000.0011313.00
Brenden StoneMIA10000.0011616.00
Marshall RobbPIT20000.0016464.00
James DavisCLE10000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
T.J. FlowersCHI4091369.2513650.01425.077100.0
Mason CrosbyHOU2066100.04933100.0000.044100.0
Ryan SuccopPIT206875.0483560.0020.033100.0
Lonnie TerrellNED305771.4442450.0010.01010100.0
Oliver WilliamsATL303475.034010.0000.01010100.0
Mel JefcoatDEN202366.7522366.711100.044100.0
Ricky AzzooARI102366.7411250.0000.01250.0
Dave RaynerCLE1011100.04511100.0000.022100.0
Stephen GostkowskiMIA1011100.030000.0000.011100.0
Jack DugasNYN1011100.04911100.0000.011100.0
Seth KragenWAS1011100.027000.0000.022100.0
Justin MedlockDAL10010.00010.0010.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Corey SederCHI401570446.960240.1637
Tony ElomsPIT201361547.353140.8615
Phillip StrongDEN201258448.747039.2633
Les HardyHOU201047247.241841.8604
Clay BarlowATL301043343.338538.5504
Patrick HuttonNED30940344.833136.8542
Ernest SayreNYN10625342.220834.7511
Brandon FieldsCLE10522244.419438.8512
Edward GodfreyMIA10520340.618837.6451
Dennis RamirezWAS10315351.011337.7541
Stephen McIntyreDAL10315351.013344.3521
Charles ShackelfordARI1029648.09447.0550

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Cornell NicoloroCHI442981.0000531180.822.2
David HarrisCHI442451.0121911462.712.7
Oscar SmithNED332010.0000521100.013.0
Patrick WillisDEN221921.001063842.415.0
Jon BeasonHOU221720.001039721.417.1
Tom SprinczCHI441720.5000661100.511.1
Kelvin BanksCHI441730.0000851470.08.6
Glen CameronCHI421631.0000601260.810.8
Clyde IngallsATL321460.000061980.012.6
Bart SheaATL311461.0000621011.012.9
Shawn CrableATL331451.0000741080.911.0
Malcolm HardyNED331310.0000411030.09.7
Quentin StargellCHI431251.0021711272.49.1
Benjamin KramerDEN221280.000063840.013.6
Chad NeasmanATL331210.0000701060.07.4
Beau BellNED221243.000025387.930.2
Edward PattersonPIT221240.501052652.314.1
Alphonso SmithDEN221210.000053730.010.3
Barrett RuudNYN111120.000047270.017.6
Alton "Dee" McCannDEN221130.000049760.011.2
Ernie AdachiCHI421150.0000701290.08.0
Bryant TurnbullPIT221040.001051641.612.2
LaRon LandryNED331020.000042920.09.0
Kurt CervantesCHI431056.0033771446.39.5
Calvin BordersATL331020.0000731080.06.6
Kent JarvisHOU221071.000039631.617.6
Craig SteltzDEN211030.000025460.018.3
Courtney BrustkernNED331030.000040950.09.6
Leslie CotterATL301010.000033600.011.8
J.C. EhlertCHI4110100.0000641250.010.6
Abdul HodgeWAS11920.001030342.917.2
Glen WayneHOU22920.001029601.712.4
Chuck WardATL33920.0088711077.56.2
Pat SimsPIT22920.510048612.510.6
Tom ZhaoATL33960.000061770.010.9
Aaron RossNYN11840.000041260.017.9
Daniel SagapoluteleDAL11830.000043190.017.7
Austin McDonaldNED33831.0178451038.78.1
Brady Al ShawaATL31840.000035720.011.2
Dan BressanyWAS11800.000025270.015.4
Earl WoodsonNED33870.000038810.012.6
Mike McCulleyNED33811.5131521055.26.7
Ronnie BismonteARI11800.000022210.018.6
Stan WhitfieldDEN22851.000061831.29.7
Phillip StarksDAL11800.000036180.014.8
Adam JonesPIT22710.000050620.07.1
J.J. WirthelATL22720.000038440.011.0
Frankie LaneHOU20710.000027430.011.4
Dusty CookCLE11730.000022350.017.5
Scottie HollierCLE11730.000021340.018.2
Jordan DizonNED33711.0201491052.95.8
Patrick LeePIT22700.000050630.06.2
Fred NollHOU22721.500019324.720.6
Darren MeehanDEN22740.000051750.08.7
Clint SintimCHI41710.000041490.08.9
Thomas SchoeppnerDAL11610.000035120.014.9
Gaines AdamsCHI44631.5135911503.74.4
Damon RamirezATL32630.002039444.510.8
Dennis ParrishDEN22670.002059802.59.4
Lincoln DennisDEN20610.000025120.018.9
Otis WyattPIT22620.000050640.07.0
Trevor CochranePIT22661.511049635.612.1
Cory CochraneDAL11620.000050210.011.3
Brad WaltersNYN10620.000038180.014.3
Bruce DavisPIT22640.000055650.08.3
Arnie NicholsNYN11610.000036260.011.3
Corey LynchNYN11640.000035250.016.7
Jason LynchATL33641.5012731102.36.3
Brodrick BunkleyPIT22541.512048647.09.4
J.J. O'NealMIA11510.000021290.012.0
R.J. EmersonMIA11510.000020340.011.1
Johnny RaymondMIA11520.000021350.012.5
Alan BranchMIA11500.000022280.010.0
Alex RiveraHOU22500.000028480.06.6
Josh PiersonCHI40510.000039370.07.9
Barry DennisNYN10500.000039180.08.8
Courtney ReardonNED33520.001026313.212.3
Ellis ColesDAL11510.000034160.012.0
Terrell BarrettHOU22520.000032600.07.6
Derrick HarveyHOU22511.002037644.76.9
Phillip WheelerCLE11510.00001090.031.6
Curtis LoftonARI11510.001026273.711.3
Leodis McKelvinNED30520.000018590.09.1
Wes AireyCHI43520.011149663.06.1
Richie KassellWAS11530.000027250.015.4
Hugh RogersHOU22501.000114244.215.8
Fred McGregorNED31500.000020240.011.4
Andrew FranzCHI42520.000050600.06.4
Perry DeesNYN11510.000043260.08.7
Riddick GerhartWAS11530.000028300.013.8
Hardy GrundyMIA11520.000022300.013.5
Dana BanfieldARI11510.000020250.013.3
Perry EganHOU20510.000028480.07.9
Jarron GilbertCLE11541.000022342.917.9
Roger McGillicuddyWAS11510.000022240.013.0
Christian SieversNYN11410.500046271.97.5
James SandersHOU22440.000034520.09.3
Claude WrotenATL31430.001036671.56.8
Bob VasquezNYN11430.500146261.910.4
Adrian SchifferDAL11410.500343192.68.9
Andy HumphriesDEN20410.000022140.013.9
Teddy FlanneryHOU22422.513336679.78.3
Conrad WellsDAL11410.001038195.38.8
Blake ReynoldsCLE11420.000021310.011.5
Julio BakerATL30400.000010310.09.8
Vernon GholstonDEN22410.012053773.93.8
Chris EllisMIA10400.00001640.020.0
Terrell ThomasNED30420.000036820.05.1
Alonzo BaumPIT21411.001032296.99.8
Xavier SapersteinDAL10420.501046197.910.0
Charles MaKinsterDEN22410.000061770.03.6
Mike PattersonMIA11321.001023355.710.3
Mario WilliamsNED33351.513337906.17.5
Alex CastilloCLE11301.0030203013.38.0
Bill EricksonATL32330.510031354.39.8
Nick HaydenWAS10201.00004333.342.9
Andy HilgendorfARI11131.000216254.012.2
Gerald SoteloDEN22101.001129345.93.2
Jeremy MartinNED30101.00008812.512.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Calvin BordersATL3324002810886.3
Courtney BrustkernNED332160079583.2
Chad NeasmanATL33110121010679.2
Benjamin KramerDEN221160238489.5
Blake ReynoldsCLE111002231100.0
Bart SheaATL311501810179.4
Adam JonesPIT22180166281.7
Ernie AdachiCHI421001512983.0
Patrick LeePIT221170146385.8
Andrew FranzCHI42100146086.0
Malcolm HardyNED33122001310370.5
Tom SprinczCHI4410001211072.5
Frankie LaneHOU20100064375.8
Leodis McKelvinNED30110055979.8
James SandersHOU22100045282.2
Stan WhitfieldDEN22100048382.3
Barrett RuudNYN11120032786.2
Marc BridgesPIT20100033285.6
Kelvin BanksCHI4400061414779.6
Glen CameronCHI4200041312676.4
Alphonso SmithDEN22000367381.5
Cornell NicoloroCHI4400021411870.7
LaRon LandryNED33000269279.1
J.C. EhlertCHI410002612580.0
Craig SteltzDEN21000254678.4
Bryant TurnbullPIT22000246481.8
Jordan DizonNED330002310583.1
Ian BrockHOU20000212297.9
Alton "Dee" McCannDEN22000197669.8
Oscar SmithNED330001911073.7
Clyde IngallsATL32000169876.8
Patrick WillisDEN22000168475.9
Tom ZhaoATL33000157777.0
Juan IgnasiakMIA11000143373.8
Julio BakerATL30000143173.2
Bruce DavisPIT22000146578.1
Charles MaKinsterDEN22000147778.8
R.J. EmersonMIA11000133477.8
Hugh RogersHOU22000132475.9
Devin KerrARI10000131773.1
Zack BowmanNYN11000122581.7
Corey LynchNYN11000122581.7
D.J. MooreWAS11000123181.9
Brodrick BunkleyPIT22000116484.0
Otis WyattPIT22000116484.0
Brad WaltersNYN10000111888.0
Trevor CochranePIT22000106386.3
Calais CampbellWAS11000103190.2
Jermaine McClennanPIT20000104100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ryan KalilCHI44153444.1311090.913425.4
Kelly FortierATL33121963.200980.06927.5
Jeff OtahNED3361931.600970.08422.6
Frank SommerCHI4451827.8011041.012714.2
William JordanCHI4461833.300980.010417.3
Arnold KinneyCHI4471643.811921.111014.5
Marshal YandaPIT2241428.600720.04928.6
Alex ArdanCHI4431323.101791.39813.3
Winston StokesNED3341330.800870.08116.0
Lonnie FisherNED3031323.111392.64032.5
Chris SpencerDEN2221216.710710.03237.5
Burt CavorettoATL3261250.000570.05820.7
Mike PollakATL3341136.4001010.06915.9
Chris WilliamsPIT2251050.010740.05119.6
Walter Van ValkenbergHOU2231030.000480.03727.0
Greg EslingerPIT223837.500710.04219.0
Teddy PerrineHOU225862.501352.92729.6
Breno GiacominiNED333837.500950.07810.3
Leon HorowitzATL224850.000450.04119.5
Dexter TatumMIA112728.600260.02330.4
Marshall SuttonWAS112728.600270.01741.2
Marty HowardPIT221714.300780.04814.6
Les NewhartNED332728.600820.06810.3
Sam BakerCHI404757.102355.76510.8
Randal WelchDEN222728.601711.44017.5
Bill HornMIA113742.901303.33023.3
Duke RobinsonCHI403742.900100.01741.2
David BaasCHI402633.301352.94513.3
J.J. AckermanPIT222633.301651.54513.3
Chad RinehartNED333650.001851.2738.2
Josh PoffCLE112633.302277.42030.0
Martin FelkerARI114666.740420.02128.6
Junius CostonMIA111520.000230.01926.3
Herb WhitfieldHOU203560.012474.33315.2
Joe LujanHOU22050.002543.74311.6
Marcus KamstraNYN111425.000200.01233.3
Davin JosephATL311425.003545.62020.0
Andrew WhitworthATL321425.001621.63810.5
Wesley CovingtonATL221425.004705.7449.1
Darryl CoffeyDEN221425.000560.02814.3
Brandon FryeHOU221425.010490.03212.5
Moe LooperATL331425.000670.0557.3
Freddie TracyMIA112450.001273.72714.8
Fred DavisNED331425.001512.0577.0
Gosder CherilusHOU222450.001492.02913.8
Tony HillsDEN22040.002633.23112.9
Carl NicksNED30040.000380.03411.8
Norbert WellsPIT201425.000300.01233.3
Matt SlausonHOU202450.000230.01526.7
Colin BrownDAL111425.002277.41526.7
Mark SetterstromDAL112366.701323.11520.0
Tyrell HopkinsDEN22030.001661.5368.3
Brian LeonardATL33030.000700.0535.7
Ricardo StephensonMIA1033100.000170.01816.7
Luke MeekCLE11030.001214.81717.6
Keith BumgarnerHOU20030.001352.92412.5
Howie MalioWAS111333.300260.01717.6
Sam NelsonNED311333.300580.0535.7
Deon ShepardsonCLE111333.301214.81520.0
Dustin KellerDAL11030.000390.01915.8
Myron JoseCHI441333.310480.0734.1
J.T. LargeCHI44030.000820.01152.6
Antoine JenningsNED301333.300260.02611.5
Terrell DisneyARI11030.000320.01618.8
Peter JenningsARI111333.300410.02213.6
Karl WrightCHI42030.000360.0634.8
Deion CollierCLE111333.301254.02213.6
Xavier FultonATL302366.701452.22910.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
T.J. FlowersCHI400000033003400.000.0
Lonnie TerrellNED300000025002500.000.0
Eddie RoyalATL33000000402426889.326889.3
T.J. StarksNED330000014024357119.0357119.0
Mason CrosbyHOU200000018002200.000.0
Ryan SuccopPIT20000008002100.000.0
Oliver WilliamsATL300000020001900.000.0
Everett WigginsATL3300000930186722.36722.3
Adam VelevisNED33000000301810535.010535.0
J.B. NardiHOU20100013120126432.017487.0
Bert MossCLE1000000020122121.02121.0
Darren McFaddenCHI440000002012474118.5474118.5
J.T. LargeCHI44000014420125012.55012.5
Mel JefcoatDEN200000011001000.000.0
Ricky AzzooARI1000000800700.000.0
Chad NeasmanATL33200002510600.0381127.0
Ralph StrongPIT221000246106219109.5219109.5
Tony CoffeyHOU2010003431069246.09246.0
Zach HuffmanATL3310000010625986.325986.3
Joe FlaccoNED331100001069130.39130.3
Alfred StevensNYN11000011310622.0169169.0
Sinorice MossARI11000000106115115.0115115.0
Michael RobinsonDEN21011013110673.5287143.5
Graham LoweNED300000155106196.37926.3
Shaun CasperWAS11000000106131131.0131131.0
T.J. RossHOU2200000111064623.04623.0
Tommie PetersDAL11000000106111111.0111111.0
Arnie HollerorthMIA11000001106149149.0149149.0
Willie TannerNED3200007391068026.710735.7
Jimmy SutterARI1000000161066161.06161.0
John CarlsonWAS1000001101064040.04040.0
Phillip AckermanDEN2200000310610753.510753.5
Myron JoseCHI44000021810610.310.3
Les FincherATL30000003710641.341.3
Terrell HouariDEN2200000210610050.010050.0
George GrayPIT2201000181069246.09246.0
Don DotsonDAL1000000101067373.07373.0
Andrew FranzCHI42011012210600.07418.5
Adam MahanDAL100000071067373.07373.0
Karl WrightCHI4200012571064511.34511.3
Marlon MillsDEN220000001069346.59346.5
Dominique EdisonPIT21000001810610753.510753.5
Dave RaynerCLE1000000500500.000.0
Seth KragenWAS1000000500500.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiMIA1000000400400.000.0
Jack DugasNYN1000000400400.000.0
Justin MedlockDAL1000000500300.000.0
Byron LeftwichHOU2220000000042.042.0
John BeckCLE1120000000044.044.0
Percy HarvinCLE1020000600000.02222.0
Ramses BardenCHI4020000360007218.09022.5
Patrick MoorePIT22100000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Tyrone McNeilATL3310000000082.782.7
Chad JacksonHOU2211000200008944.59145.5
Lenny WigginsCHI4411000130006416.06416.0
Juan MaffucciMIA111000020002626.02626.0
Lorenzo BookerATL20110001000178.5178.5
Moe LooperATL3310000600015250.715250.7
Sam NelsonNED3110000250006020.06020.0
Julio BakerATL30100001800000.0175.7
Brian BrohmDEN2210000000052.552.5
Tracy BattleMIA1010000130001414.07878.0
Jonathan StewartCLE111000000008686.08686.0
Glen NetterDAL111000000002222.02222.0
Jamal MelloPIT201000000007035.07035.0
Perry SheldonDEN201000033000157.5157.5
Dominic DodgeCHI40110138100020551.321453.5
James DavisCLE1010000700000.01616.0
Chris WellsNYN1110000160002121.02121.0
Freddie BrownWAS1110000500088.07373.0
Alex SmithARI110000000004949.04949.0
Jerome CollinsHOU200000025000126.0126.0
Kevin EverettCLE1000000170003232.03232.0
Alex SmithWAS10000001300088.088.0
Mike PattersonMIA1101000600000.077.0
Adam JonesPIT2200000900000.084.0
Ted ReillyHOU2100000220002110.52110.5
Jason PociaskATL30010013800020.720.7
Tony SchefflerDEN2100000110005125.55125.5
Brandon WilliamsCHI400000000007719.37719.3
Greg EslingerPIT2201000500000.000.0
Marvin PhilipNYN1101000000000.000.0
Dave AllisonATL3000012450005518.35518.3
Tyrone MeeksDAL110000000001616.01616.0
Clifton PankoDAL1100000110001313.04040.0
Brian LeonardATL3301012350009632.09632.0
Hugh RobersonHOU2102002250004723.54723.5
Larry BentonWAS10000001200066.02020.0
Paul WilliamsATL100000090003939.03939.0
Steve SmithDEN2200000250005728.58040.0
Ryne RobinsonDEN2000000210003115.53115.5
Dwayne BoweWAS110000080002727.02727.0
Gaines AdamsCHI4401000400000.000.0
Randy UpshawMIA1000000210001414.01414.0
Cedric PhilipWAS110000040003434.03434.0
Spencer SchulzARI100000060003030.03030.0
Marlon PrestonNED2000000180004321.54321.5
Rob ShermanARI110000000003333.03333.0
Herb WhitfieldHOU20010111600000.000.0
Calvin BordersATL3300000800000.04013.3
Benjamin KramerDEN2200000500000.0168.0
Adrian HallmannNYN110000070001010.01010.0
Dean HarrisonMIA1100000400077.077.0
Adrian BrizzolaraDAL100000000009898.09898.0
Jerome CowsetteCLE1000000700000.0137137.0
Spencer FarleyCLE1100000120001616.01616.0
Rich SilverstoneDAL1100000900000.04343.0
Ernest BurtonWAS100000000005555.05555.0
Deon ShepardsonCLE11010001100000.01313.0
Jumbo DolanCLE110000010004646.04646.0
Dominic GardinerPIT2100003340002211.02211.0
Marlon NwokorieMIA10000001300088.088.0
Cornell UpshawCLE1100000170001414.01414.0
Russell LucasNYN110000010003232.03232.0
Lance GraffNYN100000090001616.01616.0
Bob BrownATL200000000002613.02613.0
Curtis WingCLE1101000000000.000.0
Edward ConnellNED3001000000000.000.0
Malcolm HardyNED3300000700000.0227.3
Kevin O'ConnellNYN110000000001616.01616.0
Tashard ChoiceNED3000000560008929.711438.0
Chester BordersCLE1001001230001010.01010.0
Jeffrey MoyeMIA100000030002222.02222.0
Jacob HesterCHI400000356000112.8112.8
Dustin KellerDAL1100000120006363.06363.0
Fred DavisNED3300000190004013.34013.3
Gary BarnidgePIT2000002330002010.02010.0
Derrick ReillyARI100000000001414.01414.0
Malcolm KellyATL30000003800000.0258.3
Donnie AveryCHI4400000000027969.827969.8
Jerome SimpsonCHI42000013400010426.010426.0
Kenneth MooreARI10000001700000.04545.0
Maurice AndrewsARI10010001200000.000.0
Bruce DavisPIT22010002000000.000.0
Marc BridgesPIT20020001600000.02211.0
Brandon CarrNED30000023100000.014448.0
Melvin LaBrosseARI1000000600000.03737.0
Patrick LeePIT2200000300000.0178.5
Deion TaliancichDAL1000000190002525.02525.0
Wade SwiftARI110000000005353.05353.0
Robert NewtonDEN2000001320002311.52311.5
Vince RobertsNYN100000130003636.03636.0
Brenden StoneMIA1000000800000.01616.0
Michael RottinghausPIT2100001320007437.07437.0
Brent FordMIA1000000100004747.04747.0
Arnold KinneyCHI4401000000000.000.0
Courtney BrustkernNED3300000500000.0165.3
Ernie AdachiCHI42000002500000.016842.0
Dana BanfieldARI1100000300000.01313.0
Brett WindersWAS1001000600000.000.0
Troy WolsicDEN2000000300005226.05226.0
Tim LincolnMIA1000000130002121.02121.0
Everett PattersonARI1100000500099.099.0
Dwight DonovanHOU22000000000168.0168.0
Kirk ColePIT22000001300011859.017989.5
Devin HawkesWAS110000000004040.04040.0
Alonzo OsikaNED32000002700014448.014448.0
Jason BurkeCLE1001000600000.000.0
Levon JacobsHOU2201000500000.000.0
Christian HuttonHOU20010144600000.094.5
Kelvin BanksCHI4401010400000.000.0
Marshall RobbPIT2000000700000.06432.0
Andy CowanATL2000000360005728.55929.5
LeSean McCoyHOU22000001000014170.5281140.5
Brandon PettigrewNED3000003370005518.35518.3
Cameron MorrahARI1000000150001212.01212.0
Mohamed MassaquoiCHI400000150000112.8112.8
Brian RobiskieNYN110000000002424.02424.0
Jon DupreATL30010001200000.000.0
Clint SintimCHI41010004200000.000.0
Alphonso SmithDEN2201000600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software