League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2031 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Wes BattleSEA11191263.221918.2511.53361050120.2
Jake LockerMIN33875664.470112.528.06515190103.6
Colin KaepernickCHI33946063.860010.006.3842628094.3
Myron HerrlichATL11412458.526411.006.4433204093.9
T.J. JordanIND33995757.662410.956.3040218078.8
Michael KafkaSEA10231460.91399.936.0441003078.0
Matthew StaffordTEN11412458.52379.885.7834005074.9
Phil MoranNYA331126356.381913.007.31532413170.5
Keith NullSFO22894449.448310.985.4350114164.9
Emmanuel LynnNED22662943.941714.386.3253337061.2
Mel EmmonsNYN11291758.623213.658.0034144056.2
Ryan MallettDEN11412356.11938.394.7132041028.8
Cam NewtonPIT11451737.81518.883.3622032019.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Colin KaepernickCHI3388100.0546.75292069.01862.1346491
Myron HerrlichATL116233.32613.0010660.0550.0133161
Mel EmmonsNYN114125.01515.009666.7444.4133200
Jake LockerMIN3313969.2556.11231669.61043.5296393
Matthew StaffordTEN11000.000.007457.1342.9104252
Michael KafkaSEA10000.000.0012650.0541.79000
Phil MoranNYA3311436.4246.00331957.61339.4415305
Keith NullSFO227228.673.50291448.31137.9288486
Emmanuel LynnNED225240.0115.5020945.0735.020003
Wes BattleSEA114250.0157.503266.7133.39000
Cam NewtonPIT11100.000.0012758.3325.08132
T.J. JordanIND3313538.5448.80321546.9825.0315306
Ryan MallettDEN112150.066.008450.0112.592121

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nathan HooverMIN33592664.5146111534.8211436.41182
Phillip EmbrySFO22331945.88380410.2511100.0851
Myron StargellIND33471853.941303103.333266.7720
Da'Rel ScottCHI30421834.361517243.4310550.0940
Sammie MatosNYA22401764.401114205.004375.0941
Bryce BrownCHI33491743.5512113493.776350.0820
Chad RobbinsNYA31351133.232016172.835240.0840
A.J. GriffithNED22261084.151925132.60300.0640
Dwayne WinsletNYN11261074.1223311433.9111100.0941
David WilsonDEN1117955.59110000.004375.0630
Colin KaepernickCHI3319824.32100263.005120.0410
Antoine KissSFO2023813.52140242.003133.3430
Earnest AtkinsPIT1017774.531302115.50100.0440
Al GivensIND3027772.85180430.757342.9630
R.J. CurtisSEA1128712.541104143.50300.0220
Jake LockerMIN3315614.072114112.7522100.0610
Ronnie HillmanNED2017543.181203124.002150.0320
Justin ChellinoTEN1113413.1581231.506350.0400
Dean MacklinMIN3010333.30110200.00200.0130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Zach PlumierCHI32331957.61296.793.912423028041.310
Howard HutekIND33231669.619412.138.434831007331.540
Eric BryantNYA33291551.722515.007.7672531210627.441
Dean GillespieCHI31171376.516913.009.943532213450.041
Bryan JohnsonNYA33241354.216112.386.713726018827.320
Jermaine MorrisMIN30161275.022718.9214.198540205230.851
Trevor ColemanIND33231252.216413.677.132926228726.420
Mike SmithNED22211047.616416.407.815036115240.441
Alonzo LucasMIN33131076.917717.7013.625251005026.030
Jamie PariseNYA30191052.612812.806.743035107425.720
Phillip EmbrySFO2213969.2748.225.695233015324.510
R.J. BradleySEA1113969.217419.3313.385741003735.141
Nick BullockNYA3016956.314315.898.941436025032.030
Julio JonesMIN3316956.3808.895.00718007022.900
Rodney LyonsNED2117847.111914.887.005838116227.430
Jay EmmonsSFO2219842.18610.754.531220006728.410
Kyle RudolphCHI3314857.1587.254.141121208815.910
Myron StargellIND339888.9506.255.562412007012.900
Antoine KissSFO209888.9708.757.781118005217.300
Ty HatcherMIN3311763.610515.009.554141105619.610
Vincent BrownSFO2216743.87610.864.751215016325.400
Nathan HooverMIN338787.5456.435.63319107111.300
Jamie MarxATL1111654.57813.007.091522112544.010
Kent VanceIND3115640.08414.005.602230025328.310
John HamiltonPIT1116637.56811.334.252121014139.010
Bryan SchroederTEN1110550.06813.606.803522023033.320
Sammie MatosNYA226583.35010.008.331619014114.600
Grady FreundCHI3110550.0367.203.60212007114.100
Edmond GatesSEA119555.65511.006.111224113426.510
D.J. QuartucciDEN117571.4336.604.71108003122.600
Perry McGregorATL116583.3367.206.00315102227.300
Alshon JefferyDEN117571.45110.207.291632002924.110
Brian DownsNED2012433.35513.754.581027214228.620
Dwayne WinsletNYN116466.7369.006.00913012425.000
Antonio HughesSEA116466.74511.257.50119002524.000
Demarco MurrayTEN1044100.0194.754.7518001625.000
Austin HellerNYA3344100.04110.2510.25262600458.910
Shaun ChapasSEA1144100.0297.257.252021002714.810
Charles ShapiroIND306466.7307.505.00212003915.400
Keith WheelockSFO2011436.4399.753.55515013729.700
Melvin WolffDEN1144100.04210.5010.50512001428.600
Leland WintersNYN105480.05513.7511.002523101631.310
Dan HerronMIN309444.4297.253.2219034221.400
Kendall WrightSFO208450.0399.754.88512004717.000
Dez BryantATL105360.03812.677.60918003414.700
Kirk BodeIND307342.96321.009.00640013023.310
Darrin StricklandATL1133100.051.671.6703001030.000
Dixon PasquarellaNED226350.05016.678.33419003119.400
Justin ChellinoTEN115360.03210.676.40034002917.210
Lorenzo McDanielNED2233100.0196.336.3313700437.000
Dixon FarleySFO226350.09732.3316.177950015810.320
Chad RobbinsNYA3133100.0217.007.0091200525.800
Louie StricklandATL1033100.0289.339.33414002711.100
Everett FulcherTEN105360.0279.005.40015011631.300
Da'Rel ScottCHI3033100.03311.0011.00141610496.100
Lee SmithIND335360.0144.672.8007014810.400
Richard GordonTEN1033100.03812.6712.67124001421.410
Juan SimuelIND3233100.051.671.670400585.200
Corwin SinclairTEN114375.0144.673.5027002416.700
Dean MacklinMIN3033100.0124.004.0006001421.400
Stanley GomezNYN114375.04414.6711.002123002218.210
David WilsonDEN116350.020.670.3303003119.400
Bryce BrownCHI3333100.0134.334.330500506.000
Bradie EwingCHI324375.06722.3316.75514200735.510
Michael FloydNYN116350.04515.007.50025002128.610
Devon WyliePIT109333.33110.333.44022023625.010

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Kyle RudolphCHI3333100.0196.336.3322100.0150.04
Trevor ColemanIND3333100.0299.679.679333.3222.29
Mike SmithNED2222100.03015.0015.006350.0350.09
Jermaine MorrisMIN3022100.0199.509.505480.0480.09
Dean GillespieCHI3122100.084.004.005480.0360.010
Da'Rel ScottCHI3022100.02412.0012.0011100.01100.01
Nathan HooverMIN3322100.0105.005.00100.000.02
Jamie PariseNYA303266.7189.006.008450.0225.07
Jamie MarxATL112150.01111.005.505480.0480.04
Rodney LyonsNED212150.066.003.003133.300.04
Ty HatcherMIN332150.099.004.504375.0250.05
R.J. BradleySEA1111100.066.006.0011100.01100.07
Eric BryantNYA334125.022.000.509444.4333.310
Brian DownsNED202150.011.000.505120.0120.03
Nick BullockNYA302150.044.002.004125.0125.07
Kent VanceIND312150.01212.006.005120.0120.04
Edmond GatesSEA1111100.099.009.004125.0125.04
Julio JonesMIN3311100.022.002.003266.7133.34
Howard HutekIND333133.333.001.009777.8333.38
D.J. QuartucciDEN1111100.066.006.00000.000.02
Perry McGregorATL112150.01515.007.50000.000.02
Antoine KissSFO2011100.055.005.006583.3466.74
Alonzo LucasMIN3311100.033.003.0022100.0150.05
Zach PlumierCHI3211100.033.003.0013646.2646.27
Dan HerronMIN302150.077.003.503266.700.01
Dez BryantATL10000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Phillip EmbrySFO22100.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Kirk BodeIND30100.000.000.00100.000.02
Bryan SchroederTEN11000.000.000.002150.0150.05
Darrin StricklandATL11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Dixon PasquarellaNED22000.000.000.00100.000.03
Bryan JohnsonNYA33100.000.000.005480.0480.010
Justin ChellinoTEN11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Sammie MatosNYA22100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Lorenzo McDanielNED22000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Dixon FarleySFO22100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jay EmmonsSFO22000.000.000.00600.000.04
Chad RobbinsNYA31000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Dwayne WinsletNYN11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Grady FreundCHI31000.000.000.004375.0375.03
Antonio HughesSEA11000.000.000.004375.0250.03
Louie StricklandATL10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Everett FulcherTEN10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Demarco MurrayTEN10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Austin HellerNYA33000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Shaun ChapasSEA11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Lee SmithIND33100.000.000.00000.000.00
Richard GordonTEN10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Vincent BrownSFO22100.000.000.006233.3116.75
Myron StargellIND33100.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Charles ShapiroIND30000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Keith WheelockSFO20100.000.000.00100.000.03
Juan SimuelIND32000.000.000.00000.000.00
Corwin SinclairTEN11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Melvin WolffDEN11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Leland WintersNYN10000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Dean MacklinMIN30000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Stanley GomezNYN11100.000.000.00000.000.03
John HamiltonPIT11000.000.000.004375.0250.03
David WilsonDEN11100.000.000.0011100.000.00
Bryce BrownCHI33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bradie EwingCHI32000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Michael FloydNYN11100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Kendall WrightSFO20100.000.000.006466.7350.03
Alshon JefferyDEN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Devon WyliePIT10000.000.000.003266.700.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Terrance TateNYN1079713.90000.00
Jamie PariseNYA306122.0012929.00
Howard HutekIND336355.80000.00
Don Van DykeMIN315408.00411729.30
Joe MorrisCHI304164.0047919.80
Willie HayesNED2244411.00000.00
Joshua ThomasPIT103165.3035618.70
Lenny BruceSEA113227.3039431.30
Allen WeberSFO223-5-1.70000.00
Kyle BradleyDEN113144.70000.00
Kerry JohnsATL102136.50410025.00
Jorge BarrettTEN102157.50000.00
Antoine KissSFO202-1-0.50000.00
Mike SmithNED2211414.00000.00
Alonzo LucasMIN3311111.00000.00
Kevin ThomasSFO20000.00710014.30
Josh RobinsonNED20000.00715121.60
Dejon GomesIND32000.00615626.00
Michael FloydNYN11000.00513527.00
Derek StokesCHI31000.0046516.30
Curtis MarshNYA30000.0048220.50
Alonzo FultonDEN10000.0035518.30
Jeff McNeilNYA33000.0036722.30
Kim DrokerTEN10000.0034715.70
R.J. CurtisSEA11000.0027738.50
Dan HerronMIN30000.0024120.50
Jamal GardnerPIT11000.0011616.00
Kyle MeadowsPIT10000.0011313.00
Torrey SmithIND10000.0012121.00
Ryan BroylesSFO20000.0011010.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Thurman BullockNYA307887.5463475.0000.044100.0
John PotterIND306875.0473475.0000.022100.0
Cornelius MorrisMIN3055100.04622100.0000.077100.0
Gene McCormickSFO2055100.04611100.0000.011100.0
Timothy LeggettSEA104580.0421250.0000.011100.0
Blair WalshCHI304580.0512366.72366.799100.0
Johnnie DanielsATL1022100.04711100.0000.011100.0
Richard BurgessNED2022100.028000.0000.055100.0
Wally RichardsonDEN1011100.05111100.011100.0000.0
Lee PeelNYN1011100.035000.0000.044100.0
Kelly SimontonPIT1011100.028000.0000.0000.0
C.J. BradleyTEN10010.00010.0010.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
William JeffersonIND302184940.480038.1547
Otis WolfeCHI301681250.863839.9656
George HorvathNYA301672445.358436.5607
Thomas MorsteadMIN301671544.763139.4567
Larry MirkovichNED201471451.062844.9658
A.J. WelchSFO201670644.159537.2604
Billy Joe LowePIT10843554.437246.5743
Patrick EricksonTEN10838347.933942.4564
Zach TubbsSEA10733047.127138.7583
Les JohnsonDEN10626544.226143.5535
Tony McGarrahanATL10420150.315639.0570
Rich MendesNYN10313244.012842.7522

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kelvin SheppardCHI331850.002069922.214.3
Arnold LanghamIND331761.0100581061.914.6
Stan WestbrookCHI331711.000052751.315.0
Max JeffreySFO221640.000062570.016.8
D.J. O'NealNED221640.000043790.016.4
Eugene CooleyIND221630.000058740.014.4
Charlie GerbasiNED221530.011035762.616.2
Roger TrammellATL101530.000035290.028.1
Luther PaukschusSFO211530.000055460.017.8
Christian ClaycombNYA331563.004868848.315.8
Artie PrestbyeMIN331520.000067810.011.5
Victor WallaceMIN331352.0031751074.711.0
Norm BernsteinIND331310.001056851.29.9
Ken ApplegateSFO221310.000054410.014.7
Nolan StargellSFO221321.500066512.914.1
T.J. WardMIN331220.000063790.09.9
Rodney SimsCHI331281.001060782.615.2
Dwight BentleyIND321210.000040930.09.8
Vinny MayesMIN321150.001067881.110.3
Dejon GomesIND321100.000045890.08.2
Rufus BronsonNYA301110.001037382.616.0
Ralph Van GuilderNYA331130.000047610.013.0
Major WrightSFO221010.000041290.015.7
Hardy RafieSFO201030.000055600.011.3
Jeff McNeilNYA331010.000073900.06.7
Colin JonesMIN331050.000059810.010.7
Phillip MathisIND331042.024362998.19.9
Chester WatsonIND331010.0000611010.06.8
O.J. WilliamsonNED21910.000017390.017.9
Donnie JohnsonMIN33952.014168897.910.2
Les YoungDEN11920.000029270.019.6
Rashad CarmichaelIND31910.000044810.08.0
Ross SamuelsMIN33944.001367667.612.8
Devin KeungNED21900.010042671.58.3
Sammy BruceCHI30900.000035610.09.4
Ian BullockCHI33801.000131551.810.5
Allen ParrellaSEA11801.002032565.410.2
Don Van DykeMIN31810.000025510.011.8
Curtis MarshNYA30820.000034540.011.4
Curtis BrownCHI33830.000055760.08.4
Dan BeckamMIN31830.001036412.414.3
Trevor PatrizioNYA33830.001160801.37.9
Richie McKenzieCHI33830.000046860.08.3
Andre FieldsSEA11700.000022410.011.1
Albert NagiATL11720.000029250.016.7
Willie HayesNED22750.000041730.010.5
JJ WattNYA31720.024067847.16.0
Marcus GilchristNYA33730.000056620.08.5
Prince AmukamaraMIN33730.000079900.05.9
Lenny BruceSEA11710.000036600.08.3
Jesse HerrickNYA11730.000027290.017.9
Lewis SonnemanNED20610.000127460.09.6
Shaun ZeierSEA11610.000032440.09.2
Reggie FeenstraMIN30610.000027500.09.1
Mercury MeadIND30620.000026350.013.1
Walter JamesIND30612.000022494.112.7
Paul MustererNYN11640.000027220.020.4
Kerry AdamsMIN31610.000039320.09.9
Kendall BradyMIN30600.000021400.09.8
Irving BentonCHI30630.000030490.011.4
Kent WoodsSEA11610.000024320.012.5
Von MillerCHI33611.001042663.07.4
Rahim MoorePIT11610.000024350.011.9
Shaun KennedyNYA31630.000053740.07.1
Kris SchwantesSEA11610.000033520.08.2
Jamal TorelliIND33670.000053810.09.7
Paul LawlessDEN11620.000030270.014.0
Dre KirkpatrickCHI33610.000052820.05.2
Allen WeberSFO22540.000054540.08.3
Carlos DunlapMIN33510.001054721.44.8
Patrick AngererDEN11510.010026263.811.5
Amari SpieveyDEN11500.000022200.011.9
Junior HardenIND30531.001138673.08.6
Patrick MussiPIT11530.000020260.017.4
Bryant TurnbullTEN11500.000019240.011.6
Butch DawsonATL11510.000035250.010.0
Korey PerkinsSFO21510.000053430.06.3
Oscar PrestonSEA11520.000026470.09.6
Robert QuinnIND33511.002052893.45.0
Kenrick EllisMIN30511.001242464.38.0
Travis MaxwellCHI30500.501040602.55.5
Reggie FieldsPIT11510.00009160.024.0
Ricky BetheaNYA33520.001057741.45.3
Ronnie DoarNYA22530.000027380.012.3
Lamar RileyATL11530.000016110.029.6
Mychal KendricksPIT11500.000017370.09.3
Janoris JenkinsTEN10500.000016330.010.2
Jorge BarrettTEN10400.000013310.09.1
Ronald TorriceNYN10410.000024160.012.5
Kevin ThomasSFO20400.000043440.04.6
Lonnie PehrsonMIN33420.020043653.15.6
Zach EricksonCHI33430.010040591.77.1
Ethan LosmanDEN11410.000019150.014.7
Ronald KournikovaNYA32420.000018230.014.6
Wayne MaxwellPIT11420.000021390.010.0
Kyle MeadowsPIT10410.000018270.011.1
Steven RavasNED21420.000034510.07.1
Shannon MerchbergerSEA10410.000014230.013.5
Louis FranzNYN11421.0020151520.023.3
Alonzo ConradyTEN11450.000018310.018.4
Conrad PetersonIND30410.002032523.86.0
Nicky KauCHI30430.000033470.08.8
Sam AchoSEA10410.000022420.07.8
Daniel MoldenATL10410.00001280.025.0
Jonas MoutonNED22400.014243647.83.7
Jimmy SmithNED22430.000030700.07.0
Tyrus StuartATL11410.0130412814.37.2
Dana NavarroCHI30410.000029490.06.4
Terrell WaltersSFO20410.001023224.511.1
Andrew AsmusTEN11410.000020380.08.6
Bart ToohilIND11400.000026240.08.0
Kent WheelerPIT11410.000021390.08.3
Luther RiaziNED22430.010043821.25.6
Phillip BradySFO22430.000049470.07.3
Nolan BreienIND33461.003056884.57.6
Malcolm PeaceSFO20430.012064614.95.6
Luke BernsteinATL11400.001018166.311.8
Britt BeuterNYN11420.010025195.313.6
Rod SagapoluteleNYA33420.000059630.04.9
Bennie LaPointeNED22311.013035687.44.9
Kirk HutchinsNYA32311.0110202910.310.2
Mitchell KirbySFO22320.500035192.610.2
Christian BallardIND33331.001041702.96.3
Leo DurhamMIN30301.000029372.76.1
Christian LindsayNYN10310.500020153.312.9
Andre BranchTEN11301.0110182910.38.5
Brandon ThompsonCHI30322.001033427.19.3
Skip IngogliaNYN10210.501022169.49.2
Dwayne GadsdenSEA10201.002091225.014.3
Edwin HalsteadSEA10211.002117348.87.8
Jake SochaTEN10221.500025383.98.7
Taylor ThompsonCHI30250.510030453.310.0
Devon StillATL10201.000018185.68.3
Ricky SappTEN11101.000016303.34.3
Jermaine LoweTEN11110.501013275.66.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Chester WatsonIND3322801610186.9
Dre KirkpatrickCHI332260168287.9
Prince AmukamaraMIN331240559094.0
Dwight BentleyIND321002109378.8
D.J. O'NealNED221380257986.5
Wayne MaxwellPIT111130243994.0
Devin KeungNED211170246789.2
Eugene CooleyIND22130177480.0
Trevor PatrizioNYA331100148085.1
Luther RiaziNED22150148285.0
Bart ToohilIND111300132496.6
Kelvin SheppardCHI33100059280.8
Lewis SonnemanNED201160044682.1
Roger TrammellATL10100042981.9
Reggie FieldsPIT11100041681.3
Arnold LanghamIND331000410682.4
Shaun ZeierSEA11100024487.9
Kyle MeadowsPIT10100022791.3
Johnny BellNYA33100017187.7
Nicky KauCHI30160014790.3
Reuben JenkinsTEN111000118100.0
Britt BeuterNYN111000119100.0
Victor WallaceMIN330005410788.7
Colin JonesMIN33000468184.3
Kris SchwantesSEA11000455288.0
Jimmy SmithNED22000437090.5
Willie HayesNED22000357383.1
Rod SagapoluteleNYA33000336387.5
Lenny BruceSEA11000336087.8
Ronnie DoarNYA22000323894.3
T.J. WardMIN33000267978.5
Hardy RafieSFO20000266077.2
Ken ApplegateSFO22000254177.9
Jeff McNeilNYA33000259080.4
Curtis BrownCHI33000257680.0
Richie McKenzieCHI33000258680.3
Korey PerkinsSFO21000234384.1
Mychal KendricksPIT11000233784.3
Kent WoodsSEA11000223289.0
Brant BryantNED21000224487.2
Stan WestbrookCHI330001127564.3
Norm BernsteinIND33000198571.1
Charlie GerbasiNED22000177673.3
Ralph Van GuilderNYA33000166173.4
Artie PrestbyeMIN33000168175.6
Reggie FeenstraMIN30000145076.7
Paul MustererNYN11000142269.4
Irving BentonCHI30000144976.6
Rashad CarmichaelIND31000148179.0
Andrew AsmusTEN11000143874.9
Max JeffreySFO22000135779.7
Oscar PrestonSEA11000134779.1
Christian ClaycombNYA33000138480.6
Von MillerCHI33000136680.1
Jesse HerrickNYA11000132977.0
Jayron HosleySFO20000134979.3
Kevin ThomasSFO20000124482.1
Patrick MussiPIT11000122681.8
Shareece WrightIND10000122681.8
Dana NavarroCHI30000124982.1
Phillip MathisIND33000129982.3
Darryl GrantDEN11000121881.4
Kent WheelerPIT11000123982.0
Jamal TorelliIND33000128182.3
Jorge BarrettTEN10000113185.7
Eugene DuranNED20000114184.9
Vinny LawlerDEN10000111092.5
Darrin FletcherSEA11000114085.0
Desmond HamptonATL11000103090.5
Allen WeberSFO22000105486.9
Ron LazerPIT10000102293.4
Dan BeckamMIN31000104188.3
Gene DotsonDEN10000109100.0
De'quan MenzieNYA30000104987.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Alex UrenaNYA3382138.1421081.98724.1
Kyle EastmanIND3372035.0131003.07526.7
Gene ForbesCHI3331717.610940.09018.9
Orlando FranklinCHI3331717.601951.110116.8
Eric OlsenCHI33101566.710830.08617.4
Harvey McGarrahanIND3351533.300950.06921.7
Todd EvansCHI3251533.321751.38817.0
Jeremy BennNYA3371450.001881.17219.4
Curtis PriceMIN3331421.401851.27219.4
Jose BoyerMIN3341330.800810.07617.1
Blaine RichmondCHI3351241.701871.18514.1
Mike PounceyMIN3361250.021901.17316.4
Shawn DeVitoNYA331128.3011090.98414.3
Rodney HudsonIND3331127.310970.06816.2
Marcus AsheMIN3321118.201641.66118.0
William FloreySEA1131030.000380.03826.3
Gilbert CartwrightIND3331030.001841.26016.7
Archie DudleyNED222922.200500.04022.5
Bruce LockNYA333933.301771.35616.1
Joe WilkersonNYA331911.100860.06913.0
Chris PyneSFO221812.501661.54020.0
Don MiddletonSFO203837.500370.02630.8
Danny BriscoeDEN114850.010420.02138.1
Aaron PoehnertNYN114850.000260.03324.2
Tyrone EarthmanCHI315862.523348.84717.0
Pete McWilliamsMIN332825.002742.76711.9
J'marcus WebbSEA112728.600340.02924.1
Ricky HuffmanSEA102728.610360.03718.9
Caleb SchlauderaffSFO11070.000310.02626.9
Ricardo MeadowsNED22060.000560.04015.0
Lorenzo McDanielNED222633.300430.04015.0
Matt BrilesSFO223650.002603.34214.3
Chester MullaneyIND301616.700290.03218.8
Dwight PerezPIT112633.310360.01735.3
Joey DaughtryNED223650.000560.04214.3
Mo ColemanSFO222540.001661.54511.1
Edward WangSFO222540.011691.44810.4
Cornell PalmerNYN11050.000260.03016.7
Rex MurrayNYN112540.000290.03215.6
Perry GossettNED201520.000270.02123.8
Tom WhalenSFO201520.001621.63016.7
Nate SolderNYN114580.020280.03215.6
Steven SmithIND221520.010530.03315.2
Don MyersTEN11040.000350.01330.8
Russell OkungSFO21040.000510.03112.9
Ty HatcherMIN3344100.010560.0577.0
Dixon PasquarellaNED221425.000310.03411.8
Wayne KamegoNED221425.000620.04010.0
Terrance ColeSEA10040.000100.01723.5
Lincoln WilsonNYA303475.000370.02416.7
James BrewerPIT113475.010360.01723.5
Mitch HuttonNYN101425.000110.0944.4
Bradie EwingCHI321425.000730.0705.7
Peter KonzNYA301425.000400.03411.8
Keith DiMilloATL111333.300430.01421.4
Donnell SaylorIND301333.30090.0933.3
J.R. ClemonsDEN112366.710430.02114.3
Ricardo ArndorferSFO221333.300430.0339.1
Phillip HayesNYA30030.000400.02412.5
Dixon FarleySFO221333.300580.0535.7
Bill SerinoNED221333.300490.0387.9
Grady FreundCHI311333.300710.0803.8
Albert FranklinCHI301333.300170.02810.7
Damon ConnellTEN102366.700210.0650.0
Eddie Di PardoATL112366.702395.11520.0
Austin HellerNYA33030.000450.0437.0
David ArkinDEN1133100.000350.01915.8
Winston HirneisenNED202366.700410.02114.3
Juan SimuelIND321333.300580.0486.3
Charles MasseyMIN32030.000300.02711.1
Stanley GomezNYN11030.000220.02910.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Thurman BullockNYA300000022002500.000.0
Cornelius MorrisMIN300000019002200.000.0
Blair WalshCHI300000021002100.000.0
John PotterIND30000008002000.000.0
Dwayne WinsletNYN1100000153018143143.0143143.0
Gene McCormickSFO200000012001600.000.0
Timothy LeggettSEA100000012001300.000.0
Nathan HooverMIN332000002012311103.7311103.7
Jermaine MorrisMIN30000004201222775.722775.7
Dean GillespieCHI31000000201216956.316956.3
Brian DownsNED20000002020125527.55527.5
Da'Rel ScottCHI30000001201221672.021672.0
Kyle RudolphCHI33000024520125819.35819.3
A.J. GriffithNED22000002201212261.012261.0
Trevor ColemanIND330000018201216454.716454.7
Richard BurgessNED200000011001100.000.0
Lee PeelNYN1000000700700.000.0
Johnnie DanielsATL1000000700700.000.0
Bryan SchroederTEN111110001066868.0134134.0
Sammie MatosNYA221000036106226113.0226113.0
Jamie MarxATL110000001067878.07878.0
Mike SmithNED22000003110616482.017889.0
Rodney LyonsNED2100000810611959.511959.5
Ty HatcherMIN33000002910610535.010535.0
Deron GoldingMIN31000025110651.751.7
Eric BryantNYA3300000110622575.022575.0
Justin ChellinoTEN110000001067373.07373.0
Shaun RosengardCHI310000001064515.04515.0
Chad RobbinsNYA3100000010613444.713444.7
Jake LockerMIN330000001066120.36120.3
Virgil GreenSFO20000003210621.021.0
Edmond GatesSEA110100001065555.05555.0
Tyrone EarthmanCHI31011001910600.06220.7
Perry McGregorATL1100000101063636.03636.0
Leland WintersNYN1000000191065555.05555.0
Jamie PariseNYA30000005210612842.716956.3
Nolan BreienIND3301100310600.0186.0
Bryce BrownCHI33000023210618762.318762.3
Wally RichardsonDEN1000000300300.000.0
Kelly SimontonPIT1000000300300.000.0
Myron StargellIND33100011401223578.323578.3
C.J. BradleyTEN1000000400200.000.0
Alvin GloverATL100000070122020.02020.0
Phil MoranNYA33200000000268.7268.7
Terrance TateNYN1020000800000.09797.0
Michael FloydNYN1120001110004545.0180180.0
Keith NullSFO22100005000126.0126.0
Myron HerrlichATL111000000002121.02121.0
Phillip EmbrySFO22100000000268134.0268134.0
Julio HaworthSEA1010000100002424.02424.0
Derek StokesCHI311000014000155.08026.7
Colin KaepernickCHI331000050008227.38227.3
Julio JonesMIN3311000370008026.78026.7
Oscar HoweSEA101100000002323.02323.0
Kyle BradleyDEN11100001500000.01414.0
T.J. JordanIND33100000000103.3103.3
Melvin WolffDEN111100070004242.04242.0
Ronnie HillmanNED2010000400005427.05427.0
Matthew StaffordTEN1100000000066.066.0
Jorge BarrettTEN10000001800000.01515.0
Jimmie MahaffeyIND200000000002010.02010.0
Riddick GomezTEN1000000130002020.02020.0
Lewis SonnemanNED2000000100000.0168.0
Grady LooperCHI30000024500093.093.0
Kerry BarberTEN110000000001919.01919.0
Jamal GardnerPIT110000050002121.03737.0
Emmanuel LynnNED2200000000063.063.0
Michael KafkaSEA100000000002626.02626.0
Dez BryantATL1000001100003838.03838.0
Kevin ThomasSFO20000012500000.010050.0
Larry AsanteNYN10010001600000.000.0
Kirk BodeIND3000000280006321.06321.0
Jonathan SnyderATL110000010003333.03333.0
Hardy RafieSFO20010001500000.0126.0
D.J. O'NealNED2200000900000.03819.0
Willie HayesNED22000012700000.04422.0
Ricardo ArndorferSFO220000126000105.0105.0
Dixon PasquarellaNED2200000230005025.05025.0
Roger GreenMIN300000142000175.7175.7
Lee NorrisNYN1000002160003434.03434.0
Marcus YoungNED20000002000126.0126.0
Bryan JohnsonNYA33010022500016153.716153.7
R.J. BradleySEA11000001000174174.0174174.0
Zach EricksonCHI3301000700000.051.7
Wayne MaxwellPIT1100000200000.01313.0
Kyle MeadowsPIT10000013000000.01313.0
Joe MorrisCHI30000002500000.09531.7
Curtis WinbornNYA1000001220002626.02626.0
Lorenzo McDanielNED2200000220004020.04020.0
Dixon FarleySFO220000010009748.59748.5
Cedric VonnegutNYN10010001700000.077.0
Jay EmmonsSFO220000000008643.08643.0
Nick BullockNYA30000002200014347.714347.7
Kent VanceIND310000000008428.08428.0
Louis FranzNYN1101000000000.000.0
Tyrus BellNYN100000010003333.03333.0
Vince UsseryATL110000000003232.03232.0
Alonzo FultonDEN1000000400011.05656.0
Grady FreundCHI3100000250003612.03612.0
Antonio HughesSEA1100000100004545.04545.0
Ray KarauNED200000000006934.56934.5
Louie StricklandATL100000090002828.02828.0
Everett FulcherTEN100000040002727.02727.0
Warren FrysingerNYN100000000001515.01515.0
Matt BrilesSFO22010001400000.000.0
Chris WhitfieldTEN10010001600000.000.0
Lionel AnhornNYN10010101200000.000.0
Don Van DykeMIN31000003700000.015752.3
Jeff McNeilNYA33000023200000.06722.3
Nicky KauCHI30000001700000.062.0
Demarco MurrayTEN1000000220002323.02323.0
Stanley HaviliPIT1100000100066.066.0
Damon HopperNYA300000043000268.7268.7
Austin HellerNYA3300001210004113.74113.7
Shaun ChapasSEA1100000300002929.02929.0
Lee SmithIND330000013000144.7144.7
Richard GordonTEN100000060003838.03838.0
Torrey SmithIND1000000300000.02121.0
Vincent BrownSFO220000000007638.07638.0
Joshua ThomasPIT10000001400000.07272.0
Curtis MarshNYA30000011700000.08227.3
Prince AmukamaraMIN3300000700000.0248.0
Dejon GomesIND32000024800000.015652.0
Mel EmmonsNYN110000000001313.01313.0
Charles ShapiroIND3000000360003010.03010.0
Keith WheelockSFO2000000320003919.53919.5
Nicky NewkirkPIT1000000100001818.01818.0
Howard HutekIND33000003800019464.722976.3
Kris CarlisleDEN1000000130003131.03131.0
Leo DurhamMIN30010103000000.0103.3
Trevor PatrizioNYA33000053200000.0103.3
R.J. CurtisSEA1100000250009191.0168168.0
D.J. QuartucciDEN1100001140003333.03333.0
Corwin SinclairTEN1100001130001414.01414.0
Kim DrokerTEN1000000800000.04747.0
C.J. ClaussDEN110000000002828.02828.0
Joe WilkersonNYA3301000000000.000.0
Ricky BetheaNYA3301010900000.000.0
Bart ToohilIND1100000100000.03030.0
Chester WatsonIND3300000300000.0289.3
Antoine KissSFO20000015300015175.515075.0
Dean MacklinMIN300000020004515.04515.0
Earnest AtkinsPIT100000000008585.08585.0
Al GivensIND300100000007725.77725.7
Stanley GomezNYN1100000110004444.04444.0
Alonzo LucasMIN33000001400017759.018862.7
Kerry JohnsATL1000000170002323.0136136.0
John HamiltonPIT110000000006868.06868.0
Zach PlumierCHI32010003400012943.012943.0
Devin KeungNED21000042600000.0178.5
Lenny BruceSEA11000001700000.0116116.0
Jesse HerrickNYA1101000100000.000.0
David WilsonDEN1101000130009797.09797.0
Dan HerronMIN300000026000299.77023.3
Vick BallardATL100000000003636.03636.0
Bradie EwingCHI3200012480006722.36722.3
Myron RomeroCHI310000150000268.7268.7
Kendall WrightSFO2000000120003919.53919.5
Alshon JefferyDEN110000000005151.05151.0
Ryan BroylesSFO20000013900000.0105.0
Travis BenjaminNYA30000000000206.7206.7
Devon WyliePIT1000001140003131.03131.0
Josh RobinsonNED20000014700000.015175.5
Dre KirkpatrickCHI33000031900000.0268.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software