League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2023 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Emmanuel LynnNED11372567.628611.447.7332103099.6
Matt RyanMIN33895460.769212.817.7885519099.0
Neil HarveyCLE331106256.4101016.299.18755215294.9
Broderick HanksPHI11342058.81879.355.5033201093.6
Lenny WigginsCHI331117063.16469.235.8232305087.8
Rico HowePIT11422354.82179.435.1719200085.1
Maurice GreerSFO11402562.52359.405.8825213084.9
Gene ChandlerHOU331116760.475911.336.84633210082.3
Howie BarrettCAR11221359.116112.387.3226003081.8
Myron HerrlichATL22804556.34259.445.3139313078.4
Phillip RotzellBUF22995858.671012.247.1773339278.2
Wade BurroughsKCY11392564.126310.526.7432122070.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Howie BarrettCAR11200.000.007457.1457.1103203
Myron HerrlichATL2218738.9395.57241354.21354.228002
Wade BurroughsKCY112150.01818.0010660.0550.014160
Lenny WigginsCHI3316743.8588.29241562.51145.8363164
Maurice GreerSFO115360.04214.0012975.0541.7133191
Broderick HanksPHI117457.1287.0010550.0440.012161
Neil HarveyCLE3318633.3467.67351851.41337.1414244
Rico HowePIT117457.1399.7514857.1535.7152119
Matt RyanMIN336583.3142.80261350.0830.8337401
Phillip RotzellBUF224375.0237.67231460.9730.4304267
Emmanuel LynnNED115360.03210.679333.3222.2134287
Gene ChandlerHOU3314857.1455.63271348.1518.5366399

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Les GunnCHI33602564.271924133.2513538.51280
Jonathan StewartCLE33492144.372515112.205240.01060
LeSean McCoyHOU33442064.687737213.003133.3921
Nicky WintersMIN33431703.951619161.787571.41260
Gerald ClarkMIN30251455.802903144.6711100.0650
Rashard MendenhallATL22271365.041803155.0022100.0630
Toby GerhardtPIT10241084.501506111.8311100.0741
Todd McQuistanPHI11241024.25210551.003133.3431
Charlie McAdamsKCY1115906.0021111515.003133.3430
Andy WilkersonSFO1116835.19140000.00000.0420
Brett MurphyHOU3022803.641213113.674375.0510
Tommie PetersCAR1119784.112814133.2511100.0310
Rod WashingtonCLE3024773.21122341.33000.0420
Rusty YanNED1113604.62110100.00100.0320
Jerry SaxonATL2017553.241004174.254125.0210
Emmanuel RodriguezCHI3011474.2714111414.006116.7210
Ricky PetersNED1010393.90170231.50000.0420
Gabe BlasingameBUF2111302.73121382.67100.0210
Arnie HayesCHI2012302.5060000.002150.0100
Neil HarveyCLE3310202.0070166.004125.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Emmitt PalmerMIN33402767.532311.968.0811135239641.751
Donnie AveryCHI33281864.31588.785.642216129230.400
Cornell UpshawCLE33291655.228317.699.769365216942.051
Terrance TateCLE22261661.530519.0611.7315452227335.662
Preston BeadnellHOU33251560.01409.335.606727238629.130
Russell LucasCHI31171164.712711.557.473032107821.820
Earnest SchepisBUF22211152.411510.455.484133117826.910
Jamal GardnerHOU33211152.427725.1813.1912563018624.442
Colin SaenzBUF21141071.412312.308.791226005625.010
Matt ForteCHI33161062.5999.906.193830116524.610
Jonathan StewartCLE3315960.016618.4411.0710075118118.520
Gabe BlasingameBUF2110990.012614.0012.608749006515.410
James HardyBUF2114857.114317.8810.218673135028.020
J.T. LargeCHI3012866.7374.633.08311013336.400
Dwight DonovanHOU3215853.3769.505.07834105726.310
Brandon PettigrewCHI3213861.5678.385.152520016221.010
Billy DuffyATL2113861.5718.885.46519006121.300
Jamie MarxATL2216850.0678.384.192033205827.610
Irv BucknerBUF2217741.211917.007.006126008619.830
Don DotsonATL2111763.6436.143.91312012740.700
Andy WilkersonSFO118787.5263.713.2578002729.600
Gino MoserMIN3112758.38011.436.671222033732.410
Dean RiversHOU3215746.7517.293.401216016622.700
John CarlsonHOU318675.06510.838.13725005115.710
George GrayPIT1111654.56210.335.641619114425.000
Adam VelevisNED1110660.0599.835.901218013231.300
Marshall QuacciaBUF218675.0498.176.132623004617.410
Rodney LyonsNED109666.77712.838.56518123228.100
Richie CooleyATL2010660.08514.178.502124013925.610
Jermaine GreshamPHI118675.0467.675.751712003225.000
Aaron HernandezMIN3266100.06410.6710.672117006010.000
Carleton MitchellNED1066100.08714.5014.503330001154.520
Jumbo DolanHOU3055100.0448.808.80018002321.700
Charlie McAdamsKCY1155100.0244.804.801713003315.200
Chase CoffmanCLE336583.35010.008.33181600896.700
Austin CollieCLE3115533.35210.403.47614015825.900
Dusty BellisCHI326583.3408.006.672913005910.200
Mike SmithNED1112541.75711.404.752532014526.710
Darrell EricksonHOU317571.4448.806.29914005612.500
Monty TiltonATL227571.4448.806.291510013917.900
Jumbo KudlaczMIN306466.78220.5013.672444114613.020
Spencer FarleyCLE309444.48421.009.333432005018.020
Craig StevensSFO116466.7307.505.0069002623.100
Eddie RoyalCAR115480.05814.5011.60823001926.310
Dexter JacksonKCY1111436.4246.002.18214012740.700
Nicky WintersMIN336466.7164.002.679611669.100
Bert SeegertKCY115480.04511.259.00619001729.400
Kirk ColePIT119444.4348.503.78716013327.300
Devin HawkesSFO108450.05213.006.50622012729.610
Shawn NelsonATL218450.0297.253.63912005913.600
Britt WheelerPIT105480.04210.508.40113002222.700
Frank SchneiderATL217457.16917.259.861339003718.910
Mitchell BlakeCLE3033100.03210.6710.671316002213.600
LeSean McCoyHOU334375.0134.333.25101500695.800
Louis MurphyMIN3311327.310735.679.735685106118.010
Jay DiazPHI119333.35518.336.112933001752.910
Jessie JohannsenHOU304375.03712.339.25522012516.010
Kendall CarswellBUF227342.951.670.712301848.300
Everett PoffCLE314375.0268.676.50151100616.600
Al KloneCHI305360.0248.004.8039002321.700
Shane WilliamsMIN337342.9206.672.861010024017.500
Todd McQuistanPHI114375.0248.006.001012102714.800
Graham SellersPIT116350.0268.674.33510002227.300
Grady LooperCHI317342.95518.337.861028023122.610
Isaac WebsterSFO115360.05217.3310.401223123116.110
Toby GerhardtPIT105360.0237.674.601010002619.200
Harvey HornBUF206350.0248.004.001118001442.900

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Cornell UpshawCLE339444.4307.503.3310550.0330.011
Preston BeadnellHOU336466.7164.002.676233.3116.78
Jumbo DolanHOU3022100.0178.508.5011100.000.02
Matt ForteCHI3322100.02512.5012.505360.0360.07
Nicky WintersMIN3322100.052.502.502150.000.02
Billy DuffyATL214250.094.502.253266.7266.75
Jamie MarxATL225240.031.500.607571.4571.46
Isaac WebsterSFO1122100.02914.5014.503266.7266.73
Russell LucasCHI312150.077.003.5022100.000.06
Donnie AveryCHI335120.099.001.805480.0240.09
J.T. LargeCHI302150.033.001.502150.0150.02
George GrayPIT1111100.01212.0012.004250.0125.04
Adam VelevisNED1111100.077.007.00200.000.02
Dwight DonovanHOU3211100.01010.0010.006233.300.04
Kirk ColePIT112150.055.002.503266.7266.73
LeSean McCoyHOU3311100.022.002.0011100.000.01
Brandon PettigrewCHI3211100.088.008.002150.0150.02
Shawn NelsonATL213133.31111.003.672150.0150.03
Chase CoffmanCLE3311100.01010.0010.0022100.02100.04
Emmitt PalmerMIN3311100.011.001.0010550.0550.019
Gino MoserMIN3111100.011.001.003133.300.03
Kendall CarswellBUF2211100.033.003.00100.000.00
Earnest SchepisBUF222150.01414.007.007457.1228.66
Al KloneCHI3011100.066.006.00100.000.00
Terrance TateCLE223133.366.002.005480.0360.012
Todd McQuistanPHI1111100.055.005.0022100.0150.02
Rodney LyonsNED1011100.01818.0018.00100.000.04
Jermaine GreshamPHI1111100.011.001.0011100.01100.03
Aaron HernandezMIN3211100.077.007.0022100.0150.04
Jumbo KudlaczMIN30100.000.000.00100.000.02
Spencer FarleyCLE30200.000.000.00200.000.04
Mitchell BlakeCLE30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Colin SaenzBUF21000.000.000.0022100.000.06
Irv BucknerBUF22000.000.000.005240.0240.06
Jonathan StewartCLE33100.000.000.006466.7233.35
Craig StevensSFO11100.000.000.0022100.0150.01
John CarlsonHOU31000.000.000.00000.000.03
Eddie RoyalCAR11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
James HardyBUF21000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Dexter JacksonKCY11100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Don DotsonATL21100.000.000.003133.3133.33
Andy WilkersonSFO11000.000.000.0033100.0133.32
Charlie McAdamsKCY11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bert SeegertKCY11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Devin HawkesSFO10100.000.000.002150.000.03
Louis MurphyMIN33000.000.000.004375.0250.02
Austin CollieCLE31100.000.000.007228.6228.62
Marshall QuacciaBUF21000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Britt WheelerPIT10100.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Jay DiazPHI11100.000.000.003133.3133.32
Jessie JohannsenHOU30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Gabe BlasingameBUF21000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Dusty BellisCHI32100.000.000.003266.7266.74
Everett PoffCLE31000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mike SmithNED11100.000.000.00300.000.02
Frank SchneiderATL21100.000.000.00200.000.03
Shane WilliamsMIN33000.000.000.003133.300.01
Dean RiversHOU32000.000.000.006350.0116.73
Darrell EricksonHOU31100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Graham SellersPIT11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Grady LooperCHI31100.000.000.00100.000.02
Richie CooleyATL20000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Jamal GardnerHOU33300.000.000.005240.0240.09
Toby GerhardtPIT10100.000.000.00100.000.02
Monty TiltonATL22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Carleton MitchellNED10000.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Harvey HornBUF20000.000.000.00000.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Mitchell BlakeCLE308273.40000.00
Winfred LaudenbackCHI307375.30000.00
Dean RiversHOU3255410.801123321.20
Jamie AllenBUF2255210.40000.00
Kirk ColePIT1144210.50000.00
Allen WeberMIN334235.80000.00
Isaac WebsterSFO1133210.7024321.50
Frank SchneiderATL212115.5025728.50
Clyde DeVaultPHI1022010.00000.00
Willie HayesNED1122914.50000.00
Eli MartinezCAR101-1-1.0012323.00
Kyle WilliamsKCY11188.0012121.00
Jamie MarxATL22133.00000.00
Brandon CarrCLE30000.00921423.80
Wayne CalixtoMIN30000.00923426.00
James HardyBUF21000.00716323.30
Ronnie PolidixonCHI31000.00612520.80
Marshall RobbPIT10000.00511222.40
Harris BruceNED10000.0048320.80
Damon MoneyKCY10000.0033812.70
Jamal GardnerHOU33000.0037525.00
Les GunnCHI33000.0036722.30
Everett MurrayPHI10000.0023718.50
Irving HoverATL20000.0022814.00
Chad NeasmanMIN33000.0011919.00
Irv BucknerBUF22000.0011818.00
Jerald JenkinsCAR10000.0011717.00
Sherman AbramsCLE30000.0011212.00
Devin HawkesSFO10000.0011414.00
Jerraud PowersATL20000.0012121.00
Rodney LyonsNED10000.0012727.00
Randy FulcherATL20000.0012121.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ron KarigerMIN3081080.0484666.7010.066100.0
Wally RichardsonCHI3081172.7544757.111100.066100.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF205771.4542366.722100.055100.0
Mike MahoneyCLE305862.537030.0000.088100.0
Jack KemnitzerHOU305683.34811100.0000.077100.0
Ellis GodfreyATL2033100.034000.0000.044100.0
Mason CrosbyPHI102366.725010.0010.022100.0
Ryan SuccopPIT102366.726010.0000.022100.0
Stephen WheelerNED102450.0411333.3010.011100.0
Roger KowalSFO1011100.032000.0000.022100.0
Bruce DarcheCAR10020.00010.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Steve WatanabeHOU302192744.181338.75913
Les JohnsonCLE301569446.362741.8636
Otis WolfeCHI301568545.764342.9638
Kevin HuberMIN301153949.047543.2615
Corey SederATL201046346.338238.2684
Thomas MorsteadBUF20940845.339744.1503
Brent BowdenKCY10729842.623733.9513
Colin ZookPIT10626844.720033.3593
Patrick HuttonNED10522745.419438.8522
Reggie KrumreiSFO10421353.318245.5653
Brenden McDonaldPHI10420250.520150.3651
Bill HanktonCAR10314849.310434.7591

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lawrence FiskHOU333480.0001801240.020.6
Allen WeberMIN333350.000084890.022.0
Blake ReynoldsCLE331840.0000411330.012.6
D.J. MooreHOU331610.0000641030.010.2
James LaurinaitisBUF221530.001059661.514.4
Phil GaylorMIN331430.000088910.09.5
J.C. BlackwellMIN331440.000076880.011.0
Scott McKillopATL221431.000042681.516.4
Dan ConnerCLE331311.0000301021.011.4
Keith RiversMIN331360.500076850.612.1
Herb HamptonHOU221310.001045701.412.2
Lawrence AbbeyHOU331330.0000631040.09.6
Chuck HoylerCLE321320.0000321120.010.4
Cornell NicoloroCHI331210.000045910.09.6
Jerraud PowersATL201231.000036621.616.3
Roosevelt WebsterBUF221240.000052590.014.4
J.B. ClementsCHI301210.011027563.615.7
David HarrisCHI331180.001048971.013.1
Edward ConnellMIN331012.521168619.010.5
Andre PostonMIN331030.000055350.014.4
Ethan GaytanBUF201010.000041480.012.4
Dominic TirthaCLE331040.0000481360.07.6
Kent JarvisHOU30970.000056960.010.5
Dusty CookCLE33910.0000401260.06.0
Ronnie PolidixonCHI31920.000038850.08.9
Chris LongBUF22920.002043454.412.5
Tyrell JohnsonHOU33910.0000671060.05.8
Jon SwintonMIN30910.000067740.07.1
Clay MatthewsCLE22930.000034710.011.4
William MiddletonCHI33920.000045970.07.7
Coye FranciesATL22971.000042661.515.7
Allen SimsATL21930.000029410.017.1
Andrew FranzCHI33830.0000511050.07.1
Levon JacobsHOU33810.0042671113.65.1
Lincoln VespignaniPIT11810.000026290.016.4
T.J. WardMIN33840.000068740.08.5
Chad JonesHOU33851.000060851.29.7
Phillip WheelerCLE31700.000017410.012.1
Bruce DavisPIT11710.000027340.013.1
William MoorePIT11730.000026270.018.9
Marc PoloskiHOU30700.001029382.610.4
Leonard KorteCAR11730.000033240.017.5
Orlando UnoCHI33710.000042910.06.0
Daniel SagapoluteleBUF20610.000035440.08.9
Shawn CrableATL21620.001014293.418.6
Wes AireyCHI33611.011034515.99.4
Kyle GilesCHI30621.013039806.37.6
Harry AnayaMIN30610.000027220.014.3
Aaron CurryPHI11630.000025300.016.4
Slade NorrisMIN33630.014269578.87.1
Sedrick HarveyHOU32622.022043669.19.2
Peter HeuvicqHOU30610.000026340.011.7
Travis AlcottKCY11620.000010330.018.6
Benjamin PearsonPHI11610.000026270.013.2
Travis EllardNED10601.000111137.729.2
Mark HallSFO10600.000015240.015.4
Ronnie WhitePIT11620.000020270.017.0
Terrance WoodardCHI33620.0000491060.05.2
Dwayne SwillisCAR11620.000028210.016.3
Gino SwiftCHI30630.000032560.010.2
Luke HartlandHOU336151.0000661120.912.4
Terrence CodyATL20620.500032381.312.1
Kam ChancellorCLE30600.000018610.07.6
Hardy RafieSFO10610.000019280.014.9
Artie CarrKCY11520.000016470.011.1
Kelvin MargoliesCHI30541.004040895.67.8
Kenyon ZacheryCHI33521.511041665.37.9
Harry ForemanCLE30530.000027780.07.6
Jake FordPIT11510.000031350.09.1
Winfred LaudenbackCHI30540.000025590.010.7
Rickey Van DiverSFO11500.000018250.011.6
Desmond HamptonATL21520.000037580.07.4
Eli MartinezCAR10500.000022180.012.5
Broderick StephensonATL22510.000039660.05.7
Carlos DunlapHOU33511.0168681117.23.9
Sean LeeBUF22510.000059670.04.8
Frankie HuttonATL22510.000037550.06.5
Max JeffreySFO11510.00009200.020.7
Bryant TurnbullPHI11510.000019200.015.4
Amobi OkoyeCHI33430.502030594.28.4
Mitchell BullockSFO10400.001020283.68.3
Everett KinsellaBUF22431.001046474.38.6
Desmond HoutMIN30410.000011320.011.6
DeMario PressleyMIN33420.021063714.24.5
Jonathan GoffSFO10420.000019170.016.7
Mark FredricksonBUF20400.001022263.88.3
Emmitt VilnitHOU11410.000015270.011.9
Jon DupreCLE33411.002023674.56.7
Sen'Derrick MarksPIT11431.001023248.317.0
Cary TorresMIN30421.000028303.312.1
Vontae DavisKCY11410.000013360.010.2
Michael MitchellNED11420.000018260.013.6
Wade TurnerCAR11420.010024147.115.8
Joey SimsHOU33410.002263842.43.4
Jamie AllenBUF22420.000048550.05.8
Lewis SonnemanNED11420.000020200.015.0
Trent HudginsCLE33401.013023826.14.8
Rufus FrancisPHI10400.000020240.09.1
Fernando MathewsBUF20430.000046500.07.3
D'Anthony SmithCAR11420.000025200.013.3
Nathan TriplettKCY11430.000014350.014.3
Sean WeatherspoonCLE31410.000010520.08.1
Irving HoverATL20430.000016280.015.9
Sherrick McManisCAR11400.000018130.012.9
Chris CookNED11400.000010200.013.3
Jermaine LoweHOU21411.000020323.111.5
Shaun ZeierATL20401.000071010.029.4
Juan AnagnostisCAR11410.000024210.011.1
D.J. O'NealNED10410.000017150.015.6
Martin MarshCAR10311.000016156.716.1
Jason LynchATL22320.513127518.87.1
Terrance KnightonCLE30301.000018362.87.4
Rick HollidayKCY11300.503314389.26.7
Scottie GarrettKCY10301.00003128.326.7
Brett HonigsteinPHI11301.0110202114.39.8
Teddy FlanneryHOU30201.001636712.82.8
Rusty KaplanCLE33232.0298309813.35.5
Corey PetersATL22221.002130654.65.3
Erik SandersonPHI10201.010020248.36.8
Doug WorthingtonBUF22101.000012156.77.4
E.J. WilsonCAR11111.000021185.67.7
Linval JosephKCY10110.50009252.07.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dusty CookCLE3324501612686.0
Terrance WoodardCHI331005510692.3
Orlando UnoCHI33100249187.4
Gino SwiftCHI301180245690.5
Sean WeatherspoonCLE311210245291.1
Cornell NicoloroCHI33100229190.4
Ben StreetsKCY11100224299.6
Ethan GaytanBUF20100184875.9
Chad JonesHOU33170178580.3
Kris EastridgeBUF22100114297.0
Allen SimsATL21170054178.6
Jake FordPIT11100013593.0
Tyrell JohnsonHOU330005610686.2
Lawrence FiskHOU3300041312476.3
William MiddletonCHI33000389778.9
Dominic TirthaCLE330003713681.0
Winfred LaudenbackCHI30000345985.5
Blake ReynoldsCLE3300021213374.1
T.J. WardMIN33000287474.6
Chuck HoylerCLE320002811277.3
Harry ForemanCLE30000247881.9
Vontae DavisKCY11000243681.2
Rufus FrancisPHI10000232485.4
Sean LeeBUF22000236783.5
Cary TorresMIN30000223089.5
Koa MisiCHI32000223289.0
Willie HayesNED11000212795.0
Phil GaylorMIN330001109170.5
D.J. MooreHOU3300011010371.9
Jerraud PowersATL20000196266.9
Herb HamptonHOU22000197068.7
Clay MatthewsCLE22000187170.9
Jon SwintonMIN30000177473.1
Phillip WheelerCLE31000164168.9
Andrew FranzCHI330001610577.2
Dan ConnerCLE330001510278.3
Keith RiversMIN33000158577.5
Artie CarrKCY11000144776.4
Scott McKillopATL22000146878.3
Peter HeuvicqHOU30000143474.0
Lincoln VespignaniPIT11000142972.5
Rickey Van DiverSFO11000142570.9
J.B. ClementsCHI30000145677.4
Sherrick McManisCAR11000141360.2
Frankie HuttonATL22000145577.3
Chris CookNED11000142068.0
Daniel SagapoluteleBUF20000134478.9
Aaron CurryPHI11000133077.2
Jamie AllenBUF22000135579.6
Cameron SheffieldBUF22000132074.5
Chad NeasmanMIN33000126982.3
Brenden AndersonCLE33000127282.3
Kelly SpringerCAR10000121781.4
Malcolm HardyNED11000112187.2
Marc PoloskiHOU30000113885.1
Trent HudginsCLE33000118283.7
Jack GrahamKCY11000112686.3
Luke HartlandHOU330001111283.3
Benjamin KingBUF20000102492.5
Clifton TalleySFO11000101796.6
Brady DunlapSFO11000102293.4
Corey PetersATL22000106586.1
Myron LewisPHI10000102592.1
Patrick MussiPIT10000103100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ryan KalilCHI3381844.411931.18122.2
Casey HeathMIN3341723.530750.06127.9
Clifton MillsCLE331175.9111031.07323.3
Herb BradfordHOU3361735.3021171.77024.3
Renaldo BeckerMIN33101662.513933.27621.1
Jorge LavanCHI3361637.5101000.08119.8
Duke RobinsonCHI3351435.710960.07917.7
Marty HowardPIT1151338.500400.03438.2
Kennedy GaylordMIN3331323.101961.07716.9
Mike PollakATL2231127.300770.04723.4
Matt SlausonHOU3351145.501961.06018.3
Louis FarrellCLE3321118.2021081.97414.9
Jimmy FulcherHOU3331127.301951.16317.5
Walt DonaldsonCLE3321020.011851.26714.9
Sam YoungMIN3341040.002962.17713.0
Mack BrooksKCY112922.200340.02339.1
Luke MeekCLE302825.000500.04119.5
Deon ShepardsonCLE224850.020180.02433.3
Peter JenningsMIN332825.001831.26612.1
Keith DiMilloATL223837.500800.05016.0
Trent WilliamsPHI114850.010350.03423.5
Arnold KinneyCHI331714.3011041.0838.4
Isaac KnispelCLE304757.100380.02725.9
Courtney DiminnieCAR111714.300200.02725.9
Harvey AnchetaATL222728.600690.04415.9
Teddy ReeveATL222728.600670.04615.2
Maurkice PounceyNED114757.110490.02528.0
Kurt IngramHOU332633.302932.25411.1
Mickey BrandonHOU311616.700490.03716.2
Alex GroceCHI301616.700390.02425.0
Frankie ModrellPIT113650.000340.02722.2
J'marcus WebbCHI32060.000640.05012.0
Zane BeadlesATL222633.300660.03815.8
Hardy GlasgowCAR11050.000210.01926.3
Neil ClarkCAR113560.001214.82222.7
Steven JusticeCAR111520.001214.82619.2
Jeff OtahNED111520.011412.42025.0
Gabe RussellPIT113560.000420.03016.7
Brett HathawayPIT111520.000410.03116.1
Levon McIntyreMIN303475.000210.01625.0
Ralph BensenSFO112450.000290.01428.6
Corwin CunninghamCLE331425.000840.0577.0
William JordanCHI11040.001323.12119.0
Jorge LynnBUF222450.011881.11822.2
Josh WillisSFO1144100.001333.01625.0
Brandon PettigrewCHI321425.000620.0527.7
Paul FanaikaPHI111425.001333.03312.1
Randal LedyardCHI302450.000390.03411.8
Herb DiazPHI111425.000340.03411.8
Levi BrownPHI101333.30080.0650.0
Bernie PetersonSFO102366.700130.01421.4
Kelly FortierATL201333.300160.01225.0
Winston StokesNED111333.300410.01915.8
John CarlsonHOU311333.300510.0456.7
Gosder CherilusHOU32030.000680.0339.1
Duane BrownKCY111333.300400.02412.5
J.C. IafrateBUF221333.300780.01618.8
Chase CoffmanCLE332366.700890.0724.2
Jonathan LuigsBUF222366.7011031.02015.0
Rico SowardPHI11030.000270.02810.7
Mo ColemanSFO11030.000270.01520.0
Darrell EricksonHOU311333.300560.0407.5
Lawrence BerryHOU30030.000240.01618.8
Monty TiltonATL222366.700390.0329.4
Julio ElliottCLE33030.000820.0644.7
T.J. McGregorCAR101333.30040.0650.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ron KarigerMIN300000027003000.000.0
Wally RichardsonCHI300000028003000.000.0
Mike MahoneyCLE300000024002300.000.0
Jack KemnitzerHOU300000020002200.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF200000019002000.000.0
LeSean McCoyHOU33200000301821973.021973.0
Ellis GodfreyATL20000003001300.000.0
Nicky WintersMIN33100005201218662.018662.0
Cornell UpshawCLE330000027201228394.328394.3
Jonathan StewartCLE3300000132012380126.7380126.7
Jamie MarxATL22000002020126733.57035.0
Emmitt PalmerMIN330000002012323107.7323107.7
Preston BeadnellHOU33000000201214046.714046.7
Terrance TateCLE2200005122012305152.5305152.5
Rod WashingtonCLE30010006320128929.78929.7
R.J. AnhaltBUF20000014320122512.52512.5
Les GunnCHI330000010201227792.3344114.7
Mason CrosbyPHI1000000800800.000.0
Ryan SuccopPIT1000000900800.000.0
Stephen WheelerNED1000000800700.000.0
George GrayPIT111000021066262.06262.0
Charlie McAdamsKCY11100000106114114.0114114.0
Earnest SchepisBUF22100001210611557.511557.5
Brett MurphyHOU3012012581068127.08127.0
Jumbo KudlaczMIN3000014411068227.38227.3
Tommie PetersCAR11000000106117117.0117117.0
Emmanuel RodriguezCHI3000000631065317.75317.7
Russell LucasCHI3100000110612742.312742.3
Matt ForteCHI3300002421069933.09933.0
Martellus BennettPHI1000001181061515.01515.0
Donnie AveryCHI3300000010615852.715852.7
James HardyBUF2100000910614874.0311155.5
Lawrence FiskHOU33021004210600.05919.7
Dwight DonovanHOU3200001471067625.37625.3
Louis MurphyMIN3301000010610735.710735.7
Gabe BlasingameBUF2100000010615678.015678.0
Marty ReillyATL22011001010600.04522.5
Damon MoneyKCY1000000211063131.06969.0
Todd McQuistanPHI11000000106126126.0126126.0
Jerry SaxonATL2000002351066432.06432.0
Rodney LyonsNED100000061067777.0104104.0
Jimmy DanielsSFO1000000131062222.02222.0
Danny CranfordPIT1000000161062222.02222.0
Isaac WebsterSFO1100000101065252.0127127.0
Roger KowalSFO1000000500500.000.0
Willie ClancyKCY1000000300200.000.0
Bruce DarcheCAR1000000400100.000.0
Lenny WigginsCHI3320000110006521.76521.7
Mitchell BlakeCLE3020001530003210.75919.7
Brandon CarrCLE30200001400000.021471.3
Jerald JenkinsCAR1020000160004040.05757.0
Frank SchneiderATL2120000210006934.513768.5
Howie BarrettCAR1120000000033.033.0
Matt RyanMIN33100000000227.3227.3
Andy WilkersonSFO11100000000109109.0109109.0
Kirk ColePIT111000090003434.07676.0
Everett MurrayPHI1011000150001818.05555.0
Gene ChandlerHOU33100000000144.7144.7
Phillip RotzellBUF22110000000115.5115.5
Ross KingCHI30110006000124.0124.0
Allen WeberMIN33100002100000.0237.7
Harris BruceNED1010000160001515.09898.0
Rusty YanNED1110001190006464.06464.0
Maurice LangenKCY101000000002222.02222.0
Kurt IngramHOU3301000000000.000.0
Levi BrownPHI1001000700000.033.0
Spencer FarleyCLE3000003330008628.78628.7
Chad NeasmanMIN33000002000000.0196.3
Dusty CookCLE33000025100000.04515.0
Sam NelsonNED1100000130001010.01010.0
Jumbo DolanHOU3000001300004414.74414.7
Colin SaenzBUF21000014300012361.512361.5
Irv BucknerBUF2200000900011959.513768.5
Ronnie PolidixonCHI31000003400000.012541.7
Darren McFaddenPHI1100000800066.066.0
Rashard MendenhallATL2200000200014472.014472.0
Craig StevensSFO110000050003030.03030.0
John CarlsonHOU310100060006521.76521.7
Neil PierceKCY100000190002424.02424.0
Eddie RoyalCAR110000000005858.05858.0
Dexter JacksonKCY110100000002424.02424.0
Steven JusticeCAR1101000100000.000.0
DeMario PressleyMIN3301000500000.000.0
Neil HarveyCLE33000000000206.7206.7
J.T. LargeCHI3000000200003712.33712.3
Don DotsonATL210000000004321.54321.5
Adam VelevisNED110000000005959.05959.0
Casey HeathMIN3301000100000.000.0
Shawn CarpenterMIN30010001600000.000.0
Bert SeegertKCY110000030004545.04545.0
Sherman AbramsCLE30000001300000.0124.0
Devin HawkesSFO100000050005656.07070.0
Jeff ThomasonBUF20010001600000.000.0
Marshall RobbPIT1000000600000.0112112.0
Andre BrownSFO1000000190005858.05858.0
Brandon PettigrewCHI3200001390006722.36722.3
Shawn NelsonATL2100000200003316.53316.5
Chase CoffmanCLE3300000250005016.75016.7
Austin CollieCLE310000000005217.35217.3
Wayne CalixtoMIN30010124000000.023478.0
Clyde DeVaultPHI10000001000099.02929.0
Ramses BardenSFO110000000001717.01717.0
Jonathan LuigsBUF2201000300000.000.0
Jerraud PowersATL20010023700000.02110.5
Gerald ClarkMIN30000013200014548.314548.3
Reuben PrestonCAR11000001200077.077.0
Marshall QuacciaBUF2100011290005025.05025.0
Billy DuffyATL2100001270007135.57135.5
Britt WheelerPIT1000000130004242.04242.0
Jay DiazPHI110000000005555.05555.0
Gino MoserMIN3100000430008026.78026.7
Jessie JohannsenHOU3000000440003712.33712.3
Herb BradfordHOU33010002700000.000.0
Corey BrilzNED1101000400000.088.0
Jamie AllenBUF22010001700000.05226.0
Winfred LaudenbackCHI30000001800000.03712.3
Myron HerrlichATL22000000000189.0189.0
Broderick HanksPHI110000000003535.03535.0
Darryl SchwartzPHI10000001700077.077.0
Dusty BellisCHI3200017440004013.34013.3
Everett PoffCLE310100052000268.7268.7
Jack RichmondSFO10010111500000.022.0
Ethan BlackshearCAR100000010001616.01616.0
Al KloneCHI300000239000248.0248.0
Mike SmithNED110000000005757.05757.0
Shane WilliamsMIN330000013000206.7206.7
Dean RiversHOU3200015610005117.0338112.7
Wade BurroughsKCY110000000002020.02020.0
Herb MatichPIT110000010005656.05656.0
Ricky PetersNED100000000003939.03939.0
Darrell EricksonHOU3100001300004414.74414.7
Lamar ErhardtKCY1000003180003232.03232.0
R.J. CoteHOU30000004400072.372.3
Graham SellersPIT110000090002626.02626.0
Grady LooperCHI310000000005518.35518.3
Richie CooleyATL2000000210008542.58542.5
Neal WaltonCAR110000000002222.02222.0
Jamal GardnerHOU33000001700027792.3352117.3
Allen SimsATL21000011600000.073.5
Eli MartinezCAR10000001500000.02222.0
Gino SwiftCHI30000015000000.0186.0
Randy FulcherATL20000011700000.02110.5
Toby GerhardtPIT100000113000131131.0131131.0
Monty TiltonATL2200000120004422.04422.0
Jermaine GreshamPHI110000050004646.04646.0
Aaron HernandezMIN3200000140006421.36421.3
Fendi OnobunNED10000021900066.066.0
Tony KelleyPHI1000000600077.077.0
Kyle WilliamsKCY1100000110003535.06464.0
Carleton MitchellNED1001000150008787.08787.0
Harvey HornBUF2000001280002412.02412.0
Corey PetersATL2201000300000.000.0
Sean WeatherspoonCLE31000001800000.0217.0
Irving HoverATL20000001500000.02814.0
Chad JonesHOU3300000800000.072.3
Arnie HayesCHI2001000100003015.03015.0
Tyrus FontenotKCY1000001140002929.02929.0
Corwin BernsteinCAR1000000110001414.01414.0
Willie HayesNED1100000900000.02929.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software