League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2059 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kendall MaxwellNYA33886068.278313.058.906380131126.2
Zane McNeilTBY22604270.049311.748.22496180121.0
Evan MardlingCLE22513466.743912.918.6139439095.1
Raymond AlcottMIA11432558.127711.086.4430215083.2
Steven StricklandJAX11563358.933810.246.0441217180.8
Joey WilliamsGBY331145750.076013.336.67553112076.6
Max BuchananKCY11492857.12288.144.6533211074.2
Luis VandeginsteLAA22814454.360513.757.47552312171.2
David LearSEA22533158.52297.394.3220002068.8
Gilbert SampsonLAN11271244.41018.423.7423102067.0
Gabe KingJAX11342264.72079.416.0935123066.6
Kelly BerdysCLE20201365.014811.387.4031013066.3
Courtney LoweDAL22704462.92896.574.1335023059.7
Eddie CurtisNOS11412561.02138.525.2034021054.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Zane McNeilTBY2214857.1759.38231669.61356.5278521
Gabe KingJAX117571.4306.0010660.0550.011152
Max BuchananKCY116466.7358.75201365.0945.014125
Gilbert SampsonLAN11000.000.0012758.3541.76170
Joey WilliamsGBY3314642.9315.17362466.71541.7357431
Luis VandeginsteLAA2212216.7126.00201155.0735.0233263
Kendall MaxwellNYA33191473.7936.64261557.7934.638004
Eddie CurtisNOS1155100.0183.60161275.0531.31042611
Evan MardlingCLE222150.01212.0013969.2430.8195378
Raymond AlcottMIA1133100.03010.0011436.4327.312005
Steven StricklandJAX119222.2105.0012866.7325.01232412
David LearSEA22300.000.0016850.0318.810294
Courtney LoweDAL22300.000.00201155.0210.0113283
Kelly BerdysCLE204250.0136.5011100.000.052114

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ronald GillamNYA30753634.842218263.256116.718133
J.C. BrookesTBY20391654.231806213.50100.0940
Heath SualuaLAA22321284.00180231.50000.0731
Duane SandersonJAX22311254.031705-1-0.203266.7850
Justin GatewoodCLE20221225.55481461.502150.0530
Hector SpencerSEA22151218.07410000.00000.0650
Dexter CarterDAL22321183.69241393.003266.7620
Kelly BerdysCLE20121129.331723155.007457.1851
Luis MorrisLAN1119965.05420122.00000.0320
Ted StephensonGBY3231892.871207182.57100.0420
Patrick SmithGBY3130802.67101331.003266.7410
Devan MatthewsCLE2222783.55151133.00000.0540
Zane McNeilTBY2212645.33100122.003133.3220
Elliot MathewsNOS1110626.2030122010.00000.0330
Alonzo BordersSEA2020492.451703-4-1.335120.0320
Joey WilliamsGBY3319432.2690000.005240.0300
Bryson BunnellMIA1117432.53120000.00100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Abel EmersonNYA33563766.152614.229.3917563648863.683
Mel SutterLAA20301653.320612.886.877855028236.621
Dennis ShermanTBY22231565.216410.937.1310940317729.921
Emmett FrancisNOS11231356.513010.005.652134014551.111
Dexter HerndonGBY33211361.923217.8511.05127550011817.850
Zachary GoguenJAX22261350.01189.084.541925218929.210
Jorge SpainTBY22161275.020817.3313.0012649237621.141
Elliot RoebuckLAA22201155.014813.457.406028127028.640
Lee RiffleCLE22181161.121419.4511.8910139116826.541
Carson O'NeillCLE22131184.6908.186.923927007617.120
Raul SchwartzDAL22161168.8686.184.255116004734.000
Dave HargisJAX22131184.614913.5511.465435017417.640
Hunter HenrySEA22141071.410810.807.712920006023.310
Devan FarlerNYA30161062.5535.303.311113229117.600
Pedro HardestyMIA1118950.010611.785.894030104341.931
Marvin HigdonGBY3219947.4839.224.3716150111117.100
Scottie PerryDAL2014857.19411.756.716435022751.920
Quinn CasonDAL2212866.7506.254.171313026917.400
Frederick BoatmanGBY3111872.712015.0010.914729014126.820
Darien PedrickNYA3313861.515919.8812.234038017916.540
Les ReedKCY1113753.8659.295.00014015026.000
Mike PaigeGBY3214750.013519.299.648944118316.930
Kirk PritchettJAX2010770.011917.0011.901741003528.631
Rondell GreenCLE2211763.68912.718.094828114723.420
Raul SelanderTBY2011763.67310.436.642122203135.510
Miguel KnightDAL2210660.0315.173.1048016116.400
Heath SualuaLAA229666.78313.839.226241005117.620
Marty NortonJAX228675.0457.505.633613005115.700
Julio SevcikGBY3220630.0589.672.901228017825.610
Rod WhittakerMIA1011654.56010.005.451120013729.710
Clyde GoodstrikerSEA208562.5214.202.6338002630.800
Ted StephensonGBY327571.4346.804.86151401798.900
J.C. BrookesTBY207571.45711.408.144029005213.510
O.J. CarrCLE2210550.08016.008.003930107513.320
Luke WilliamsJAX207571.4306.004.291723004415.910
Duane SandersonJAX227571.4408.005.712328104814.610
Damon ColesSEA227457.1194.752.71115004515.600
Alexis DeNeffSEA2044100.04812.0012.00825001526.710
Skip LesterKCY118450.0266.503.251314114020.000
Ronald GillamNYA3044100.04611.5011.50282700805.010
D.J. HernandezDAL205480.0143.502.801417001926.300
Justin ShapiroKCY105480.0133.252.601213003315.200
Bernie HastingsLAN118450.04511.255.63422002236.410
Justin GatewoodCLE205480.04210.508.401824003116.110
Francisco MasseyNYA336466.7369.006.001620005510.910
Carlos PattersonCLE2033100.0155.005.0029002412.500
Rusty KohlKCY114375.0155.003.7519002416.700
Rondell PannellMIA104375.0279.006.751420102913.810
Johnathan MolenaarJAX207342.9144.672.0006004814.600
Chris ChisholmTBY104375.0175.674.25113102020.000
Harry LambSEA229333.3279.003.00513015616.100
Devan MatthewsCLE224375.03010.007.501619003112.900
Justin OttisJAX228337.5258.333.13614014318.600
Kendall AckermanLAN114375.093.002.2504012020.000
Ron HolmesNOS1033100.0186.006.00159002910.300
Alonzo BordersSEA206350.0165.332.671312013815.800
Patrick SmithGBY318337.5299.673.63313103721.600
Kirk CrouseKCY107342.93511.675.00613114117.100
Jerald KelleyLAA227342.96521.679.292138003520.020
Hector SpencerSEA2233100.0196.336.331711001816.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Abel EmersonNYA3311872.7597.385.3611654.5545.527
Devan FarlerNYA306466.7266.504.337342.900.03
Jorge SpainTBY227457.16015.008.577571.4457.18
Dennis ShermanTBY224375.0258.336.257571.4342.98
Zachary GoguenJAX224375.0299.677.255240.0240.07
Elliot RoebuckLAA224250.0126.003.006233.3116.76
Pedro HardestyMIA1122100.0105.005.00600.000.04
Emmett FrancisNOS1122100.073.503.5010770.0440.05
Ted StephensonGBY3222100.063.003.0022100.000.01
Raul SelanderTBY2022100.0126.006.007571.4571.47
Rondell PannellMIA1011100.02020.0020.0011100.000.01
Skip LesterKCY1111100.01010.0010.00200.000.02
Dexter HerndonGBY3311100.088.008.007457.1228.68
Chris ChisholmTBY102150.011.000.5022100.02100.02
Harry LambSEA222150.077.003.50200.000.01
Les ReedKCY112150.01010.005.006466.7350.05
Mike PaigeGBY322150.01111.005.502150.0150.06
Devan MatthewsCLE2211100.033.003.00000.000.01
Ronald GillamNYA3011100.055.005.0022100.0150.02
Kirk PritchettJAX2011100.033.003.004250.0125.03
Rondell GreenCLE222150.01212.006.0033100.0133.34
Duane SandersonJAX2211100.0-4-4.00-4.00000.000.01
Patrick SmithGBY3111100.077.007.0011100.01100.02
Kirk CrouseKCY1011100.01111.0011.0033100.03100.03
Julio SevcikGBY323133.3-1-1.00-0.335240.0240.04
Carson O'NeillCLE2211100.01010.0010.005360.0120.04
Dave HargisJAX222150.033.001.5055100.0480.07
Francisco MasseyNYA3311100.033.003.003266.7133.32
Hunter HenrySEA22100.000.000.004375.0250.05
Carlos PattersonCLE20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Rusty KohlKCY11000.000.000.00100.000.00
Damon ColesSEA22000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Scottie PerryDAL20000.000.000.003266.700.04
Miguel KnightDAL22000.000.000.005240.000.01
Clyde GoodstrikerSEA20000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Johnathan MolenaarJAX20200.000.000.00000.000.01
Alexis DeNeffSEA20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Quinn CasonDAL22000.000.000.003266.700.01
J.C. BrookesTBY20100.000.000.003266.7266.74
Frederick BoatmanGBY31000.000.000.005480.0240.05
O.J. CarrCLE22000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Lee RiffleCLE22200.000.000.0022100.0150.08
Justin OttisJAX22300.000.000.00300.000.01
Luke WilliamsJAX20000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Kendall AckermanLAN11000.000.000.003266.700.00
Mel SutterLAA20600.000.000.008562.5337.57
D.J. HernandezDAL20000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Heath SualuaLAA22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Justin ShapiroKCY10100.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Marvin HigdonGBY32300.000.000.006466.7350.05
Marty NortonJAX22000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Bernie HastingsLAN11000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Ron HolmesNOS10000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Alonzo BordersSEA20100.000.000.004250.0125.01
Justin GatewoodCLE20000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jerald KelleyLAA22000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Rod WhittakerMIA10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Hector SpencerSEA22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Raul SchwartzDAL22100.000.000.002150.0150.03
Darien PedrickNYA33000.000.000.005240.0240.05

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ben WebbGBY33813617.00000.00
Francisco MasseyNYA3378912.70816821.00
Hector SpencerSEA226498.20000.00
Wyatt TerryDAL22511022.00000.00
Winston EverettCLE225306.00000.00
Devin FinleyTBY205316.20000.00
Mel SutterLAA204369.00520440.81
Clayton AndrykovitchLAN1133311.00000.00
Richie UrbinaNOS113103.30000.00
Don CayenJAX2122412.00000.00
Rod WhittakerMIA1011616.0012323.00
Moe MohrJAX10177.00000.00
Trent MuellerDAL20000.00921223.60
Alexis DeNeffSEA20000.00615726.20
Gregory ChandlerCLE20000.00613923.20
Jimmy BoydGBY32000.00613923.20
Ron HolmesNOS10000.00510420.80
Justin OttisJAX22000.0045814.50
Freddie HodgesTBY22000.0049924.80
Justin WebbTBY22000.0022914.50
Marty NortonJAX22000.0024221.00
Kirk CrouseKCY10000.0025025.00
Howard GrayLAN10000.0024120.50
Johnathan MolenaarJAX20000.0012121.00
Frankie McDanielDAL22000.0011616.00
Jerald KelleyLAA22000.0011212.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ronald GerhardtGBY30111291.7484580.0000.044100.0
Cris CollinsNYA306875.0524580.01250.01111100.0
Jim LyonsJAX2066100.04322100.0000.055100.0
Abraham OsborneSEA206785.7481250.0000.0000.0
Britt EdmundsCLE204580.0482366.7010.088100.0
Bruce WillisNOS1033100.04211100.0000.011100.0
William SheddLAA203475.039010.0010.022100.0
Grant FosterMIA1033100.04933100.0000.011100.0
Santiago BridgesDAL2033100.04711100.0000.033100.0
Zachary HoffmanTBY2022100.036000.0000.08988.9
Earnest JamesLAA2022100.04211100.0000.033100.0
Roberto AguayoLAN1011100.023000.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Erick HernandezNYA301884346.870639.2656
Dalton PollockGBY301679249.569643.55911
Kenny MathewsSEA201366150.854942.2655
Samuel HowardDAL201663239.553133.2534
William SheddLAA20942947.738042.2594
Mike HornerTBY20840550.637546.9596
Emmanuel BrownKCY10938743.030333.7522
Ruben CallenderJAX20835744.627033.8591
Rod FlowersCLE20733948.429041.4644
Lee StargellLAN10833842.328235.3491
Brett O'NealNOS10625642.716427.3512
Leo DrakeMIA10419348.316942.3570

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Allen WalkerNYA332550.0000741160.015.8
Everett PalmerGBY332270.0000801010.016.0
Xavier StelickGBY322120.501074961.613.8
Kevin CarpenterNYA332070.0010761170.914.0
Dakota SimmonsGBY332050.000178950.014.5
Terrence NattielLAA212020.000052800.016.7
Perry WhitleyCLE221620.000036880.014.5
Howard JosephSEA221420.000054580.014.3
Wally NogasCLE211320.000034690.014.6
Ben WebbGBY331320.0000801010.08.3
Trent EmersonJAX221340.000042560.017.3
Kai AndrewsNYA331350.0000691100.010.1
Lamar PashosSEA221220.000042420.016.7
Malik WaldronTBY221220.002037663.013.6
J.T. TurnerJAX221210.000047770.010.5
Dana SeleskiGBY321231.001073912.29.8
J.C. JohnstoneNYA311230.000033480.018.5
Ken StephensonNYA331130.0001621120.08.0
Warren BoatrightLAA211160.000052800.012.9
Teddy GreerMIA111110.000033350.017.6
Owen CarlsonNYA331170.5000761280.49.1
Karl SheridanNYA331032.0161771187.67.7
Oliver MendelssohnLAN111040.000032310.022.2
Ernie JarvisDAL221040.000049650.012.3
Ron CooleyNYA321010.000049840.08.3
Eli CirannaMIA111010.000033350.016.2
Conner GilmoreDAL201030.000027260.024.5
Jumbo PanarielloKCY11940.000028390.019.4
Jacob HillGBY33932.0030801005.07.8
Paul NicholsSEA21911.012046567.110.8
Rusty FullerLAA21900.001052671.57.6
Jimmy BoydGBY32900.000055600.07.8
Joshua BibleNOS10810.001020263.819.6
Gabe CampbellDAL22870.000048540.014.7
Kurt CopelandLAA21810.000030520.011.0
Levon GarrisonJAX21800.000026350.013.1
Sergio ChandlerDAL22831.003548646.310.7
Javier WebsterTBY22831.000033482.114.8
Toby FlemingGBY33830.000069690.08.0
Pedro BrockLAA22830.000053860.07.9
Lorenzo EnmanLAA22800.000030570.09.2
Johnnie BurchSEA22880.000060710.012.2
Theodore GrennesNOS11830.000025380.017.5
Dave BeckerSEA22832.000041494.114.4
Eddie DandronNYA32863.0163568411.912.1
Dakota MasonGBY33840.0000791000.06.7
Fred BurnsSEA22800.001045422.49.2
Noah HemingwayGBY33810.001073741.46.1
Tracy AlbanyLAN11821.000030342.917.2
Daniel MelnikJAX22711.000044581.78.8
Cristian AguileraNYA33701.0021691112.74.4
Cory BabicDAL20722.010132397.715.5
Justin WebbTBY22700.000039670.06.6
Zach ConnellJAX21710.000019340.015.1
Wyatt TerryDAL22720.000049800.07.0
Zack JohannsenCLE22710.000035870.06.6
Brenden FullerCLE22710.002334852.46.7
Zachary HillNYA33750.0000771280.05.9
Chance CartyDAL22700.000018420.011.7
Steven HeathLAA20620.000028340.012.9
Carl GaliardoSEA22641.001051553.610.4
Leslie BarberNOS11600.000020370.010.5
Teddy GitlerCLE22632.0177368711.58.9
Dean WittichCLE21620.000035740.07.3
Donnie AutryKCY11610.000028430.09.9
Darren ChryplewiczKCY11620.000027430.011.4
Bucky SimmonsGBY32612.503071896.25.9
Corey BernsteinMIA11620.000033350.011.8
Camden GriffithNYA30610.000015360.013.7
Dennis HardingLAA21620.000048600.07.4
Colton CortezTBY22610.000036550.07.7
Jonah BensenJAX22600.000046750.05.0
Winston EverettCLE22610.000019390.012.1
Perry FreemanNOS11610.503020379.513.2
Jorge HubingerKCY11600.000027410.08.8
Clarence KenneySEA22540.000046550.08.9
Sam HanakiJAX21510.000016260.014.3
Rusty GriffithTBY20510.000012310.014.0
Malcolm AmaralJAX22510.000048750.04.9
Kirk MitchellDAL22510.000046770.04.9
Landon BronsonDAL20520.501032443.49.9
Sergio KattusSEA20500.000019320.09.8
Jeremiah DennisNOS11520.000023270.014.0
Julian KempTBY22510.000030600.06.7
Garrett BennettLAN11510.001016205.016.7
Kaden HodgesDAL22520.000020530.09.6
Terrence HarmonMIA11500.000032340.07.6
A.J. SchultzTBY20500.002024623.25.8
Conner CebelakJAX22560.000246760.09.0
Tony KazadiSEA21500.000024330.08.8
Roy MooreJAX21510.011025434.78.8
Mario CorbettLAN11410.000027220.010.2
Gary HuntleySEA22401.002155605.04.3
Curtis GrossmanKCY11400.000026380.06.3
Dennis SmalleyLAN11400.000032340.06.1
Victor MyersGBY32430.000029420.09.9
Thomas BlackwellLAA21421.023252787.75.4
Zack TaylorCLE21420.000032670.06.1
Everett DotsonLAN11410.000010160.019.2
Courtney SellersDAL20400.000029420.05.6
Harrison BaraschKCY11410.502221386.69.3
Peter DraftLAA21410.000022290.09.8
Mack RamirezSEA22420.000054660.05.0
Drake LarkinTBY22400.502126465.46.3
Lance ModrellSEA20311.000121254.010.9
Billy ShannonNOS11321.510123279.313.0
Junior GlazeTBY22342.0040305710.510.3
Mike SousaJAX20301.00003333.366.7
Chandler ButlerDAL22310.500017242.111.0
Cary RupertCLE21311.004129608.35.6
Carl GunnKCY11320.502026386.68.6
Dave MonroeLAN11301.000016263.89.5
Harvey BaliyaDAL20211.5022101720.616.7
Gabriel SchottlanderJAX22231.021645745.45.0
Everett EichorstDAL20211.502226526.75.8
Parker GiaramitoMIA11201.000227283.65.5
Irv O'NeillNYA30201.501141615.617.5
Max ThelwellJAX21111.001225454.44.3
Kyle PattersonCLE21111.000015611.63.9
Roman McCormickTBY20110.513018509.03.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ross WolfLAA211461334999.4
Dakota SimmonsGBY3316912129576.0
Owen CarlsonNYA331102912880.8
Malcolm AmaralJAX221450247588.5
Kaden HodgesDAL22100245390.9
Darren ChryplewiczKCY11100234396.2
Paul CoughenourDAL2011102134100.0
Perry WhitleyCLE22160168882.0
Jorge HubingerKCY11100144187.6
Courtney SellersDAL20190124293.9
Allen WalkerNYA33160101411670.7
Trent EmersonJAX22170055679.7
Dakota MasonGBY3311100510080.9
Terrence HarmonMIA11100033485.4
Karl SheridanNYA3311000111885.6
Austin ManifoldSEA201000111100.0
Gus JenningsMIA111180003597.0
Alan RodgersJAX201601009100.0
Zachary HillNYA330004312886.8
Xavier StelickGBY32000399677.5
Zack JohannsenCLE22000378780.1
Lamar PashosSEA22000334290.1
Howard JosephSEA220002105867.7
Everett PalmerGBY3300021010174.0
Lorenzo EnmanLAA22000275774.5
Conner CebelakJAX22000257680.0
Theodore GrennesNOS11000243881.2
Bradley BaxterKCY11000213891.4
Sergio KattusSEA20000213293.1
Corey BernsteinMIA11000213592.2
Emmett EmersonKCY10000205100.0
Kevin CarpenterNYA3300011111772.0
J.T. TurnerJAX220001107768.3
Wally NogasCLE21000186970.5
Conner GilmoreDAL20000182650.6
Malik WaldronTBY22000176671.9
Ron CooleyNYA32000178474.2
Kai AndrewsNYA330001711076.2
J.C. JohnstoneNYA31000174868.0
Ben WebbGBY330001610177.0
Jimmy BoydGBY32000166073.2
Teddy GreerMIA11000153570.3
Winston EverettCLE22000153971.5
Brenden FullerCLE22000158577.5
Chance CartyDAL22000154272.3
Ken StephensonNYA330001411280.0
Gabe CampbellDAL22000145477.2
Warren BoatrightLAA21000148078.9
Donnie AutryKCY11000144375.8
Johnnie BurchSEA22000147178.5
Wyatt TerryDAL22000148078.9
Mack RamirezSEA22000146678.2
Rusty GriffithTBY20000133177.4
Don CayenJAX21000134579.0
Tracy AlbanyLAN11000133477.8
Tony KazadiSEA21000133377.7
Levon GarrisonJAX21000123582.0
Tanner DoblerSEA21000125282.2
Carlos TylickiDAL22000123882.0
Vinny CroneMIA1000012779.7
Ernie JarvisDAL22000126582.2
Julian KempTBY22000126082.2
Gino GloverKCY10000122881.8
Kerry PritchettTBY20000122581.7
Peter DraftLAA21000122981.9
Freddie HodgesTBY22000123181.9
Steven HeathLAA20000113485.4
Curtis GrossmanKCY11000113885.1
Junior GlazeTBY22000115784.2
Landon GemmellTBY22000115984.1
Leslie WilliamsonTBY20000113285.6
Moe MohrJAX10000111092.5
Richard PozyNOS11000113885.1
K.C. AllenLAN100001011100.0
Jon ButcherCLE20000104100.0
Orlando DeSpiritoNOS100001011100.0
Carlos KokLAN10000109100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Branden ManuelGBY3372429.2001210.08328.9
Kendrick TurnbullNYA3361931.620960.08422.6
Dominic HutchinsNYA3371741.201961.08420.2
James AndersonTBY2261540.004785.16323.8
Bubba NicholsNYA3361540.010960.08417.9
Tito SingletonGBY3341330.8021211.78315.7
Kelvin MuellerCLE2241330.810780.06221.0
Devin BoulwareJAX2251338.500940.04628.3
Andres ComptonSEA221128.301681.54626.1
Ruben WahlLAA2231225.031841.24626.1
Orlando ThorntonNYA3331225.000960.08414.3
Jace RaymondNYA3371258.320960.08414.3
Tyrell FoxGBY3341040.0011210.88312.0
Darnell CraneSEA2251050.001681.54621.7
Dillon AllenTBY2251050.001781.36315.9
Leland FauLAA2241040.001841.24621.7
Corbin MyreTBY223933.311741.45815.5
Javier KaplanDAL223933.301731.44619.6
Gus SellersGBY331911.1011210.88310.8
Arturo CerasaniCLE224944.411781.36214.5
Terrance StuartCLE221911.102782.66214.5
Kent PhillipsCLE223933.303783.86214.5
Scott HallDAL225955.600730.04619.6
Junior PereiraTBY224944.403744.15815.5
Ramon BynerLAN111812.500280.02828.6
Keegan O'DonnellLAA224850.000840.04617.4
Dean BeyerDAL223837.500730.04617.4
Archie BarlowGBY334850.0031212.5839.6
Eddie FlanneryLAN111714.300280.02825.0
Billy ColeJAX225771.401941.14615.2
Jace OgdenSEA222728.602613.34615.2
Hugh WyssLAA222633.300840.04613.0
Bernie ReadoDAL221616.702732.74613.0
Dylan SinclairTBY223650.010780.0639.5
Doug ConwayDAL222633.300730.04613.0
Herman NordlandSEA221616.700610.04613.0
Charles StatlerMIA113650.000430.01931.6
Matthew LiedtkeJAX113560.000260.02420.8
DeAndre AsomughaKCY11050.001502.02025.0
Rex HarrisJAX222540.002942.14610.9
Marc EmmonsNOS111520.000450.01926.3
Harvey VentrescaLAN11050.001283.62817.9
Lamar KennedyNOS112540.012454.41926.3
Kenyon RussellCLE222540.001781.3628.1
Marshall WhitingNOS111425.000450.01921.1
Avery VaughnSEA221425.000680.0468.7
Allen FarrLAA223475.001841.2468.7
Brad TaylorKCY112450.000500.02020.0
J.J. BaxterNOS112450.001452.21921.1
Leonardo HuttonKCY11030.000500.02015.0
Ezekiel EstradaMIA111333.300430.01915.8
Xavier HardingNYA301333.300220.03010.0
Brant DermodyMIA112366.700430.01915.8
Dana VickersLAN111333.300280.02810.7
Devon KadavyKCY11030.000500.02015.0
Marlon BoehnleinMIA111333.300430.01915.8
Barry HutchinsGBY31030.000270.01225.0
Levon DavidsonMIA11030.000430.01915.8
Taylor GuzyLAN111333.30030.01323.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ronald GerhardtGBY300000031003700.000.0
Abel EmersonNYA3300001626036526175.3526175.3
Cris CollinsNYA300000028002900.000.0
Jim LyonsJAX200000020002300.000.0
Britt EdmundsCLE200000020002000.000.0
Raul SelanderTBY20100011430187537.57537.5
Dennis ShermanTBY22000001301816482.016482.0
Abraham OsborneSEA200000015001800.000.0
Zachary HoffmanTBY200000117001400.000.0
Devan FarlerNYA30000001820125317.75317.7
Kelly BerdysCLE20000005201211256.011256.0
Patrick SmithGBY310002238201210936.310936.3
Jorge SpainTBY220000002012208104.0208104.0
Zachary GoguenJAX220001342201211859.011859.0
Santiago BridgesDAL200000011001200.000.0
William SheddLAA200000018001100.000.0
Bruce WillisNOS10000008001000.000.0
Grant FosterMIA10000009001000.000.0
Earnest JamesLAA2000000900900.000.0
Pedro HardestyMIA110000020118106106.0106106.0
Kirk CrouseKCY1000000101183535.08585.0
Courtney LoweDAL222000031062814.02814.0
Luis VandeginsteLAA221000001063216.03216.0
Dexter CarterDAL2210000310613869.013869.0
Ronald GillamNYA301000264106409136.3409136.3
Duane SandersonJAX2210000910616582.516582.5
Rondell PannellMIA100000061062727.02727.0
Kendall MaxwellNYA33000000106268.7268.7
Elliot RoebuckLAA22000023810614874.014874.0
Dakota SimmonsGBY3300010310600.06923.0
Allen WalkerNYA3300000910600.06020.0
Axel WebsterCLE2000000451063316.53316.5
Skip LesterKCY110000001062626.02626.0
Greg TuckerLAA210000161063316.53316.5
Chris ChisholmTBY1000000141061717.01717.0
O.J. CarrCLE2200000321068040.08040.0
Lee RiffleCLE220000017106214107.0214107.0
Mike PaigeGBY3200000110614147.014147.0
Ross WolfLAA21000003810600.04623.0
Devan MatthewsCLE2200000110610854.010854.0
Luke WilliamsJAX2000000491068040.08040.0
Stan AnthonyLAN100000001063131.03131.0
Rondell GreenCLE220000001068944.58944.5
Mel SutterLAA200000031106206103.0446223.0
Elliot MathewsNOS110000001068080.08080.0
Justin GatewoodCLE2000000010616482.016482.0
Wally OzgaDAL200000071065025.05025.0
Salvador FletcherGBY3100000181063612.03612.0
Alan RodgersJAX20000001810600.06030.0
Roberto AguayoLAN1000000400400.000.0
Jonathan GunnCLE2100000400200.000.0
Mike SousaJAX20010014300200.000.0
Marvin HigdonGBY320000000128327.78327.7
Jimmy PruittKCY1000000300100.000.0
Luis MorrisLAN1120001240009696.09696.0
Alexis DeNeffSEA2021000190005226.0209104.5
Ron HolmesNOS102000050002929.0133133.0
Howie TharpeNYA1010000000000.000.0
Evan MardlingCLE2210000000084.084.0
David LearSEA221000000003316.53316.5
Johnathan MolenaarJAX20100003000147.03517.5
Jack GrantSEA1010000000000.000.0
Joey WilliamsGBY331000000004314.34314.3
Kerry WatkinsLAA2010000520005326.55326.5
Justin WebbTBY22100001100000.02914.5
Ben WebbGBY33100002500000.013645.3
Justin OttisJAX2210000140002512.58341.5
Richie UrbinaNOS1110000700000.01010.0
Wyatt TerryDAL22100034500000.011055.0
Winston EverettCLE22100001000000.03015.0
Rod WhittakerMIA1010011230006060.09999.0
Raul SchwartzDAL221000000006834.06834.0
Dave HargisJAX2211000000015778.515778.5
Trent MuellerDAL20100001300000.0212106.0
Francisco MasseyNYA3310000540003612.029397.7
Gilbert SampsonLAN1101000100088.088.0
Brendan GuthrieJAX20010001400000.000.0
Hunter HenrySEA2201000000010854.010854.0
Josh DoctsonNOS1100000100001818.01818.0
Carlos PattersonCLE20000000000157.5157.5
Rod GleasonNOS10010002600000.000.0
Zane McNeilTBY220000000006432.06432.0
Steven StricklandJAX110000000001414.01414.0
Rusty KohlKCY1100000220001515.01515.0
Damon ColesSEA22000000000199.5199.5
Scottie PerryDAL2001000240009447.09447.0
Miguel KnightDAL220000020003115.53115.5
Kelly KendallSEA220000011000115.5115.5
Arturo BrissetNOS1101000100000.077.0
Daniel DawkinsGBY30000058000062.062.0
Clyde GoodstrikerSEA200000000002110.52110.5
Toby BennettKCY1000000130003232.03232.0
Karl SheridanNYA33000106800000.0103.3
Corbin ParrishMIA10010002000000.066.0
Gabe CampbellDAL22010003000000.000.0
Paul CoughenourDAL20000013600000.0115.5
Quinn CasonDAL2200001510005025.05025.0
Emmett FrancisNOS11000000000130130.0130130.0
Gregory ChandlerCLE20000004100000.013969.5
Dexter HerndonGBY3300000100023277.323277.3
Gus SellersGBY3301000000000.000.0
Malcolm AmaralJAX22000001400000.04522.5
Chance KnudsonGBY30010035600000.000.0
Kristopher PooleLAA20000006000199.5199.5
Eddie CurtisNOS110000000001313.01313.0
Ted StephensonGBY32000002200012341.012341.0
J.C. BrookesTBY200000038000222111.0222111.0
Lionel LucasTBY220000010004422.04422.0
Frederick BoatmanGBY31000004600012040.012040.0
Artie DavisonKCY100000000002222.02222.0
Harry LambSEA220000000002713.52713.5
Les ReedKCY110000000006565.06565.0
Dylan SinclairTBY22010001000000.000.0
Shaun PiotteCLE2101000100000.000.0
Dean WittichCLE21010002500000.0147.0
Gus JenningsMIA1100000200000.01818.0
Gabe KingJAX110000000002222.02222.0
Ronnie MatthewsSEA2000000510003417.03417.0
Kirk PritchettJAX20000004500011959.511959.5
Howie MiddletonMIA110000010001818.01818.0
D.J. WymanJAX10000001800099.099.0
Kendall AckermanLAN11000001000099.099.0
Jeremiah BohdanowiczGBY300000163000165.3165.3
Terrell BaileyTBY20010012800084.0189.0
Cary RupertCLE21010001100000.0168.0
Don CayenJAX21000003900000.02412.0
D.J. HernandezDAL2000011220002512.52512.5
Heath SualuaLAA220000117000211105.5211105.5
Justin ShapiroKCY1000000220003131.03131.0
Harry PriorNYA30010008000000.000.0
Kendrick BattleTBY200001142000147.0147.0
Marty NortonJAX2200000110004522.58743.5
Clayton AndrykovitchLAN1100000150001616.04949.0
Frankie McDanielDAL22000005100063.02211.0
Bernie HastingsLAN110000070004545.04545.0
Eddie DandronNYA3201000500000.000.0
Trent EmersonJAX2200000200000.073.5
Courtney SellersDAL20010015800000.02110.5
Dakota MasonGBY3300000500000.0113.7
J.T. TurnerJAX2201010300000.000.0
Bryson BunnellMIA1100001230007272.07272.0
Alonzo BordersSEA2000000260006532.56532.5
Conrad SchwartzMIA110000020001212.01212.0
Matt EllsworthNYA3300000000062.062.0
Brenden BensonMIA10000011000066.066.0
Barry HutchinsGBY310100164000134.3134.3
Dakota PerezTBY10010001600000.000.0
Zachary FrederickNOS110000020001212.01212.0
Jerald KelleyLAA2200000100006532.57738.5
Dominique McWilliamsLAA220000000002110.52110.5
Julio SevcikGBY3200000260005819.35819.3
Harrison BaraschKCY1101010100000.000.0
Xavier StelickGBY3201000500000.000.0
Moe MohrJAX10000011800000.077.0
Howard GrayLAN1000000600011.04242.0
Hector SpencerSEA22000054400014070.018994.5
Alan SawchukLAA200000037000126.0126.0
Carson O'NeillCLE2200001520009045.09045.0
Spencer FranklinNOS1000001190001010.01010.0
Xavier DrakeMIA100000000002525.02525.0
Darien PedrickNYA3300000000015953.015953.0
David PageTBY220000000003216.03216.0
J.B. McGeeLAN1101000000000.000.0
Scott HallDAL2201000000000.000.0
Roman McCormickTBY2001000400000.0168.0
Jorge HubingerKCY1101000300000.01010.0
Freddie HodgesTBY2200000800000.09949.5
Richard PozyNOS11010001300000.066.0
Perry WhitleyCLE22000114500000.063.0
Arnie PierceTBY20000111000094.594.5
Brenden DaftKCY100000090002727.02727.0
Jalen MaconTBY22000000000136.5136.5
Devin FinleyTBY20000001100000.03115.5
Jimmy BoydGBY32000003500000.013946.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software