League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Roosevelt MurphyLAN441006666.0112417.0311.2481111242136.4
Philip RiversTEN11342573.52299.166.74352020111.0
Patrick MoorePIT331177564.185411.397.30827172102.3
Andrew WalterCLE331056965.770710.256.7329737095.2
Joel TapscottNOS11302170.025011.908.3323003095.1
Joe FlaccoNED22603863.340310.616.7224314092.6
Eli ManningPHI11272177.82039.677.5238223091.8
Vince YoungNYA11442863.62167.714.9129211081.2
Brady QuinnTBY11412663.42599.966.3242114079.2
Tom BradyWAS11452760.02308.525.1122213078.9
Lenny WigginsCHI33895460.762611.597.0334249070.7
Carson PalmerOAK11292069.020610.307.1026023060.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Joel TapscottNOS114250.02010.0010660.0660.0162112
Philip RiversTEN117685.7345.679666.7555.6134231
Brady QuinnTBY1111100.044.0010550.0550.013172
Roosevelt MurphyLAN44151280.0756.25241354.21250.0514228
Joe FlaccoNED2244100.0389.50191157.9947.4232126
Andrew WalterCLE33171058.8919.10271763.01244.44263721
Tom BradyWAS1111763.6334.7110880.0440.017142
Patrick MoorePIT33141071.4686.80342470.61338.2392123
Carson PalmerOAK11000.000.009777.8333.374284
Eli ManningPHI1111100.01111.009888.9333.372130
Vince YoungNYA1110880.0455.6311436.4327.314002
Lenny WigginsCHI339666.7538.83241354.2625.0317425

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Matthew MacIverLAN44573436.023218283.50100.012101
Jonathan StewartCLE33553105.645711-1-1.009555.61471
Darren McFaddenCHI33582594.47231133.003266.71541
T.J. StarksNED22462284.962625387.60300.01072
Randy UpshawLAN40632183.462838222.7514857.11450
Ralph StrongPIT33522114.062508516.3866100.01270
Adrian PetersonNOS11281214.322118324.006466.7651
Felix JonesPHI1112826.83280000.002150.0330
Bobby FloydTEN1122813.68191681.336466.7530
Rashard MendenhallTBY1114805.71350122.00100.0230
Kenny IronsCHI3022713.23132382.674375.0710
Michael NortonNYA1116694.31140000.00000.0330
Artie AndrewsNED2014634.501314133.25200.0430
Shaun CasperWAS1115583.871403124.0011100.0210
Ryan TorainWAS1010383.80150252.503266.7310
Clifton FiskOAK1116372.3190000.00100.0200
Jamal MelloPIT3011353.1881300.0011100.0200
Roosevelt MurphyLAN4411302.73100000.00300.0210
Justin ForsettCLE2010161.6041133.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
James HardyLAN44342367.656424.5216.5915681729037.8124
Dave AllisonCLE33342264.72099.506.153522208838.611
Ralph StrongPIT33251976.01668.746.647928108928.110
Donnie AveryCHI33311754.821912.887.063634018735.621
George GrayPIT33281553.625917.279.25112823110726.221
Jonathan StewartCLE33201470.0987.004.906420008623.310
Jaymar JohnsonPIT31191157.914513.187.632829128522.420
Arman ShieldsPIT33171058.811211.206.591533028520.020
Irv BucknerNED2213969.214816.4411.384924213339.431
Rashard MendenhallTBY1199100.0465.115.111215003228.100
Mark SamuelsLAN4411981.814315.8913.004933116118.040
Jumbo DolanCLE3313861.59612.007.382229107118.310
Fred DavisNED2211872.7688.506.181215105121.600
Marcus HenryWAS1011872.7759.386.82322003828.910
Everett BeardsleyPIT3311763.6669.436.001216215819.000
Van MikatarianCLE3011763.68111.577.361922204226.210
James JonesCLE319777.810314.7111.444823215018.010
Yamon FigursCHI329777.810414.8611.562621005117.620
Jason AtkinsLAN4015746.711015.717.332329014434.130
Bobby FloydTEN1111763.6385.433.451213013333.300
Ray GainesCHI309777.89213.1410.221031102733.320
Nate BurlesonWAS1112650.0528.674.33520113040.010
Charles ReedNOS119666.76911.507.671621011656.310
Dwight McWilliamsNYA1111654.56611.006.001729103432.410
Percy MarlowPIT307685.7599.838.431519016011.700
Darren McFaddenCHI3310660.0549.005.402923117812.810
Kevin RobinsonTEN117685.77612.6710.862335113718.910
Lamar FirebaughLAN419666.78213.679.111433005516.410
Kenny IronsCHI3055100.0265.205.2047002917.200
Greg OlsenNOS116583.35210.408.67415002920.700
Jumbo KudlaczLAN427571.46012.008.571821213023.310
Gene ClemonsTBY119555.67815.608.672631013327.320
Bennie NoriLAN4212541.78216.406.831622114725.520
Willie TannerOAK118562.57414.809.25526012433.310
Matt ForteNED206583.38116.2013.501424014114.610
Jerome SimpsonCHI319555.66513.007.22427004022.510
Ben WatsonNYA107457.1235.753.29611103420.600
Lawrence VickersPHI1144100.0174.254.25410001428.600
Brad SmithTEN116466.75513.759.17021002227.310
Michael NortonNYA115480.0358.757.00813001631.300
Lamar MonteroNYA1044100.0184.504.5055002615.400
D.J. FieldsPHI1044100.0297.257.25011101428.600
Jerome CowsetteCLE337457.16416.009.142723006011.720
Sam NelsonNED2244100.0133.253.2528003013.300
Steven EllisNOS106466.74812.008.00216012425.000
J.T. LargeCHI339444.44411.004.89415007412.200
Matthew MacIverLAN444375.0279.006.75111500449.100
Kevin EverettCLE304375.03712.339.2501800419.800
Ted ReillyLAN4033100.0103.333.3318001915.800
Santonio HolmesNYA1133100.0206.676.67014002213.600
Brandon WilliamsTBY105360.07926.3315.803342001631.320
Adam KuhnertNYA115360.0268.675.20911001241.700
Oren O'NealPIT324375.0113.672.7508003411.800
Zach MillerCHI316350.0206.673.33014015012.000
Artie AndrewsNED204375.0206.675.00119012416.700
C.J. FarrellOAK116350.0165.332.6729012920.700
Levon GivensPHI115360.06521.6713.00838012520.010
Ellis SkaggsOAK1033100.0206.676.6748001421.400
Brandon DelhommeTBY104375.0258.336.25011102416.700
Justin ForsettCLE204375.0155.003.75811001330.800
Ryan TorainWAS104375.0134.333.25111001526.700
Felix JonesPHI115360.0299.675.803029101926.310
Harry DouglasOAK105360.03612.007.20624001338.510
T.J. StarksNED224375.082.672.0005013810.500
Adam VelevisNED218337.54414.675.50018005315.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
James HardyLAN445480.0276.755.402150.0150.022
Jaymar JohnsonPIT3133100.0113.673.678675.0337.57
Kevin RobinsonTEN1133100.0196.336.3322100.0150.04
George GrayPIT334375.0268.676.509444.4333.310
Nate BurlesonWAS114250.073.501.753266.7266.74
Charles ReedNOS113266.72010.006.6744100.04100.05
Ralph StrongPIT333266.784.002.678787.5450.08
Everett BeardsleyPIT333266.72311.507.67100.000.04
Dave AllisonCLE333266.72010.006.678562.5337.512
Dwight McWilliamsNYA1122100.0105.005.005240.0240.05
Van MikatarianCLE305240.0199.503.802150.0150.06
James JonesCLE3122100.0157.507.5011100.01100.07
Jumbo KudlaczLAN4222100.094.504.50000.000.05
Irv BucknerNED2222100.02713.5013.504375.0375.09
Jonathan StewartCLE333266.72110.507.005240.0120.06
Fred DavisNED2222100.0115.505.503266.7133.33
Marcus HenryWAS1022100.073.503.5022100.000.04
Ben WatsonNYA1011100.011.001.002150.000.02
Matthew MacIverLAN4411100.033.003.00000.000.01
Santonio HolmesNYA1111100.066.006.00000.000.01
Brad SmithTEN1111100.088.008.003133.3133.33
Lamar MonteroNYA1011100.055.005.00000.000.00
Adam KuhnertNYA1111100.066.006.00100.000.01
D.J. FieldsPHI1011100.01111.0011.0022100.000.01
Kenny IronsCHI3011100.077.007.0011100.000.01
Yamon FigursCHI3211100.01515.0015.00000.000.06
Bennie NoriLAN4211100.01616.0016.008225.0225.04
Brandon DelhommeTBY1011100.044.004.004375.0375.03
Jason AtkinsLAN4011100.044.004.006350.0233.35
Bobby FloydTEN112150.066.003.00000.000.02
Justin ForsettCLE2011100.011.001.0011100.01100.02
Jumbo DolanCLE333133.31515.005.003266.7133.33
Ray GainesCHI3011100.055.005.0022100.0150.05
Darren McFaddenCHI332150.033.001.504375.0125.03
Ryan TorainWAS102150.011.000.5033100.0133.31
Donnie AveryCHI332150.088.004.007457.1342.910
Mark SamuelsLAN442150.066.003.0033100.03100.06
J.T. LargeCHI3311100.01515.0015.002150.000.03
Kevin EverettCLE30000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Ted ReillyLAN40000.000.000.00000.000.01
Lawrence VickersPHI11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Brandon WilliamsTBY10000.000.000.00100.000.03
Michael NortonNYA11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Oren O'NealPIT32000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Zach MillerCHI31000.000.000.003133.300.02
Greg OlsenNOS11000.000.000.00000.000.04
Percy MarlowPIT30100.000.000.003266.700.02
Artie AndrewsNED20000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
C.J. FarrellOAK11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Levon GivensPHI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Ellis SkaggsOAK10000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Gene ClemonsTBY11000.000.000.00100.000.04
Jerome CowsetteCLE33000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Sam NelsonNED22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Willie TannerOAK11000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Matt ForteNED20000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Rashard MendenhallTBY11000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Felix JonesPHI11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Arman ShieldsPIT33000.000.000.0033100.0266.76
Harry DouglasOAK10000.000.000.003266.700.01
Jerome SimpsonCHI31000.000.000.004250.0250.02
T.J. StarksNED22000.000.000.002150.000.00
Steven EllisNOS10100.000.000.00200.000.03
Lamar FirebaughLAN41100.000.000.004375.0375.05
Adam VelevisNED21000.000.000.003266.7266.73

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
James HardyLAN449596.601023523.50
Graham LowePHI106599.80000.00
Glen CameronCHI325377.40000.00
Jerome CowsetteCLE333144.701336728.20
Jeffrey RodriguezPIT303165.30000.00
Tashard ChoiceNED203165.30000.00
Charles ReedNOS11252.50000.00
Nate BurlesonWAS1111111.00000.00
Maurice MurphyOAK111-5-5.00000.00
Michael NortonNYA11166.00000.00
Earl WoodsonNED22144.00000.00
Ernie AdachiCHI32000.00925528.31
Percy MarlowPIT30000.00730443.42
Brenden StoneWAS10000.00618430.70
Brandon CarrNED20000.00511022.00
Tanard JacksonTEN11000.0046115.30
Matthew MacIverLAN44000.00311137.00
Corey WebsterNYA11000.0036120.30
Dave AllisonCLE33000.0037826.00
Levon GivensPHI11000.00310133.70
Willie TannerOAK11000.0036722.30
Ronnie PolidixonTBY11000.0036822.70
Freddie HinesPIT30000.0025226.00
Yamon FigursCHI32000.0023216.00
Skip GoodwinNOS10000.0025326.50
Dwight McWilliamsNYA11000.0013535.00
Lamar FirebaughLAN41000.0012626.00
Neil LongOAK10000.0011515.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jay FeelyPIT3077100.05233100.011100.091090.0
T.J. FlowersCHI305683.3475683.3010.066100.0
David AkersLAN403560.0531333.31250.0151693.8
Dave RaynerCLE303650.0471333.3020.099100.0
Ricardo HuffNOS103475.027010.0010.011100.0
Josh BrownWAS1022100.035000.0000.022100.0
Lonnie TerrellNYA102366.7591250.011100.022100.0
Bruce DarcheNED202366.739010.0000.066100.0
Mario HoustonTEN1022100.033000.0000.022100.0
Vincent YorkTBY101250.0471250.0000.011100.0
Vince HeneghanPHI10010.00010.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brady HuntleyLAN401467548.256440.3635
Tony ElomsPIT301465947.157541.1575
Corey SederCHI301564843.254836.5618
Patrick HuttonNED201150746.139235.6571
Brandon FieldsCLE30938642.932035.6494
Colin ZookOAK10834643.328836.0501
Riddick GarrodPHI10725336.122031.4484
Johnnie BerryTEN10520040.018837.6451
Dennis RamirezWAS10313444.79030.0501
Craig HayesTBY10312541.710936.3511
Lionel SowellNOS10311839.311839.3511
Andy LeeNYA10311538.311237.3492

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Sam GambrellLAN4427160.0020901541.317.6
David HarrisCHI332481.000085841.219.5
Dusty CookCLE332490.0000751180.017.1
Glen CameronCHI322230.000069740.017.5
Cornell NicoloroCHI332160.000084800.016.5
Antonio GuptaCLE3320110.0100751240.815.6
Reynaldo HillLAN441910.0000941640.07.8
Michael HuffLAN4418100.0000951630.010.9
Troy PolamaluPIT331670.0000821020.012.5
Tyrone BronsonLAN441650.0010721080.911.7
Blake ReynoldsCLE331620.0000691080.010.2
Bruce DavisPIT331670.010080991.012.8
Joshua BarrettLAN421651.0000701280.811.1
Ernie HalkinLAN441530.0278831545.87.6
Bernard OttoCLE331551.001058932.213.9
Karl PaymahLAN441470.0000911550.08.5
Gerald AmadoPIT301420.000059750.011.9
Jordan DizonNED221412.503249648.615.5
Reggie SmithCLE321420.000058920.010.7
Earl WoodsonNED221330.000046630.014.7
Clint IngramPIT331240.010029303.327.1
Oscar SmithNED221261.000049651.516.7
Alvin BowenCHI311210.000036210.022.8
Jonathan VilmaCHI331150.000083790.09.9
Erik ColemanPIT331111.010074992.07.5
Johnny RaymondNYA111120.000031310.021.0
Pat SimsPIT331120.522069924.98.4
Danny BeelerCLE321120.500044770.611.2
Vernon NealePIT331050.000085960.08.3
Charlie KolkerLAN441042.0310871543.96.6
Deion WatkinsLAN42910.0112591271.65.4
Terrence WheatleyCHI33901.000082761.36.3
Mike JenkinsLAN40900.000032590.09.9
Patrick LeePIT33940.000076850.08.1
Dante NicholsonNED22800.000046620.07.4
Oshiomogho AtogweCHI30830.000026450.015.5
D'Qwell JacksonOAK11840.001033283.619.7
Dominic LyleCLE33830.0230731154.35.9
Ricky BaumertCLE33810.002048712.87.6
Aaron BouseTBY11800.000028270.014.5
Leon HallCLE33840.0000751230.06.1
LaRon LandryNED21800.000018260.018.2
Trevor CochranePIT33820.004066656.27.6
Malcolm HardyNED22810.000046610.08.4
Gary ForemanLAN33811.000036601.710.4
Edward SandersonTEN11730.000020370.017.5
Tyrus BlakePIT33740.0000781010.06.1
Abdul HodgeWAS11730.000036210.017.5
Derrick MartinWAS11700.000029200.014.3
R.J. EmersonPHI11700.000027420.010.1
Rex LanderNYA11700.000024300.013.0
Darrell TroxelCLE31720.000042780.07.5
David VancePIT33640.5377779610.96.1
Ike HensonNOS11610.000027250.013.5
Marlon LongTBY11610.000026220.014.6
Kamerion WimbleyNED22670.000043600.012.6
James AndersonNOS11601.000019156.720.6
Jarvis MossLAN42621.000037422.411.4
Buster DavisTEN11630.501020354.317.3
Frank EdgertonOAK11630.000032300.014.5
Zach WalzLAN41620.0000471030.05.3
Ellis ColesOAK11620.000030280.013.8
Tavares GoodenPHI11610.000023350.012.1
Ernie AdachiCHI32670.000065720.09.5
Darnell DockettCHI33520.001088851.24.0
Norm AlstonLAN40500.000012430.09.1
Donald BeersOAK11550.000024240.020.8
Derrick JohnsonTBY11520.001030263.812.5
Quentin StargellCHI33530.001065502.07.0
Tim CrowderWAS11541.001236219.517.5
Brandon MebaneCLE31501.001033523.87.1
Will HerringNYA11520.000025280.013.2
Kyle McElroyTEN11500.000010190.017.2
Cedric HardyTEN11521.500420265.818.5
Ricardo HooverNED20510.000017260.014.0
Otis WyattPIT30550.000022360.017.2
Courtney ReardonNED20530.000014160.026.7
Pete WyomingNYA11510.000030270.010.5
Tracy PorterCHI33510.000059570.05.2
Kenny PhillipsPHI11510.000027440.08.5
Clay LanePHI11520.000014180.021.9
Riddick GerhartWAS11510.001031175.912.5
Mike DossTEN11420.000019330.011.5
D.J. FlahertyTBY11420.001028254.011.3
Don CoffeyNOS11410.000026240.010.0
DeMarcus WareNYA11410.001231303.38.2
Brodrick BunkleyPIT33450.0037801013.05.0
Darrin OliverWAS10440.501032197.916.7
Sammy GomezNOS10400.00001380.019.0
Jared JenkinsCLE32400.005158945.32.6
Doug DavisCLE32420.521247804.45.1
Henry MiddletonTEN11420.000020310.011.8
Joel WolfTBY11410.000031270.08.6
Oliver PorterOAK11420.000133280.09.8
Wesley LincolnTBY11420.000031270.010.3
Allen FullerNOS10400.000016150.012.9
Rod CalicoPIT30410.000011210.015.6
Bryan SmithCHI33420.500177780.64.2
Winfred WilcoxOAK10410.000013130.019.2
Chad BarberNYA11410.001027224.510.2
Tim DobbinsCLE30311.000020254.011.1
Brad HankinsNYA11311.001425258.010.0
Jamaal AndersonOAK11311.001233306.77.9
Dan BazuinNOS11301.000124214.88.9
Gaines AdamsCHI33331.504183787.14.7
Mitchell BullockPHI11301.003224419.86.2
Jared AllenNYA10211.000012128.316.7
Nathan O'NeillPHI10210.501013295.28.3
Austin McDonaldNED22201.000248611.62.8
Gerald SoteloNED22240.500044620.86.1
Calais CampbellWAS11220.501235197.98.3
Gus AndersonTBY10200.500012316.716.7
Landon JohnsonPHI11110.500012232.27.1
Stan SawyerPHI11101.010061118.211.8
Jerome BauerNED20101.000091010.010.5
Thomas AndersonTBY11111.000029263.85.5
Deon ChandlerTEN11120.500010143.614.6
Ronnie PolidixonTBY11120.500027232.27.0
Lonnie JacoxNOS10101.00009812.511.8
Jeremy GrierTEN11010.511216279.33.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Reynaldo HillLAN44312031516483.9
Karl PaymahLAN44283161015589.7
Antonio GuptaCLE3322100712483.0
Dante NicholsonNED22130226294.1
Patrick LeePIT331130188578.8
Pete WyomingNYA111100142790.2
Robert JamesTEN111901225100.0
Mickey HuntleyOAK111001128100.0
Glen CameronCHI3211600137465.8
Cornell NicoloroCHI33190068078.9
Sammie HenryPHI10100022592.1
Walter HopperPIT301000114100.0
Terrell ThomasNED221100015389.4
Marlon BellaisPHI1012300012100.0
Leon HallCLE330004512384.8
Tyrus BlakePIT330003310185.6
Reggie SmithCLE320002119271.7
Michael HuffLAN440002916378.1
Malcolm HardyNED22000286172.9
Gerald AmadoPIT30000267578.3
Earl WoodsonNED22000246381.8
Zach WalzLAN410002310383.1
Daniel BullocksPHI11000224487.2
Tyrone BronsonLAN4400011510866.1
Sam GambrellLAN4400011415471.9
Dusty CookCLE3300011111872.0
Joshua BarrettLAN4200011112872.9
Erik ColemanPIT33000169976.9
Oshiomogho AtogweCHI30000164570.1
Vernon NealePIT33000169676.7
Jonathan VilmaCHI33000157977.1
R.J. EmersonPHI11000154272.3
Alvin BowenCHI31000152162.1
D.J. FlahertyTBY11000122581.7
Norm AlstonLAN40000124382.1
Andrew LinquistPHI10000123181.9
Russell AsimovNYA11000111888.0
Sherman JerniganNOS10000112100.0
Jerry JohnstoneTBY11000112386.8
Gino NeiderhiserTEN10000115100.0
Ronnie PolidixonTBY11000112386.8
Mercury HarmonNOS11000102293.4
Jamaal AndersonOAK11000103090.5
Nathan O'NeillPHI10000102990.7
Josh PiersonCLE300001011100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ryan KalilCHI33142263.6511060.98525.9
David BaasCHI3372035.002852.46431.3
B.J. LaRicheLAN4452025.000870.011217.9
Chris WilliamsPIT3342020.0111070.95834.5
Jamey RichardLAN4471936.800870.011217.0
Winston StokesNED2261833.300520.05632.1
Blaine MoonLAN4431717.601851.210715.9
Adam KieftLAN4471546.701791.310214.7
Vinny PrestonLAN4481553.302952.111712.8
Curtis WingCLE3331520.002752.75626.8
Jason BrownCLE3351435.700850.06421.9
Kevin BootheCHI3351338.501991.07816.7
Les NewhartNED2221315.400540.06021.7
Marty HowardPIT3361250.0001050.05521.8
Josh PoffCLE3331030.000680.05318.9
Gene DiazLAN404944.400450.06314.3
Victor MeadowsLAN435955.620500.07312.3
Alex SchneiderPHI11080.001273.72138.1
Marshal YandaPIT332825.0011090.95315.1
Quinn OjinnakaPIT332728.600990.05612.5
Brandon FryeCLE305771.410720.04415.9
Bryce RydzeWAS111714.300430.02429.2
Luke MeekCLE332728.6021061.9749.5
Alex ArdanCHI332728.601861.2808.8
John SullivanNOS113742.901283.62924.1
Robert GalleryTEN114666.711352.92920.7
Ed HauptNYA114666.700320.01931.6
Greg EslingerPIT301616.700420.03318.2
Tony UgohOAK11060.000300.01931.6
Jumbo KudlaczLAN422633.300300.0688.8
Sam NelsonNED223650.000300.03517.1
Broderick McKenneyNOS111520.001313.23613.9
Spencer DodgeLAN403560.000170.02123.8
Allen BarbreTEN11050.001342.92817.9
Tony TubbsNOS113560.000290.02817.9
Neil ClarkNYA11050.000440.02222.7
Jumbo DolanCLE332540.000710.0519.8
Paul GordonNED223560.000480.05010.0
Jay HernandezCHI304580.001224.52222.7
Jeff OtahNED221520.001492.0568.9
Breno GiacominiNED223560.000530.0578.8
John GrecoTBY111520.000290.02025.0
Deon MesserNOS112450.000260.02516.0
Harvey ThompsonPHI111425.011273.71526.7
Andy AllemanWAS111425.000460.02516.0
Marshall SuttonWAS11040.000370.02119.0
Howie MalioWAS111425.000320.01526.7
Trevor FlemisterCLE302450.000170.01526.7
Harry BattleTEN111425.000330.02516.0
Preston LewisTBY112450.000350.02020.0
Shawn MurphyTEN11040.001244.22516.0
Johnnie CurrenNOS101425.00060.01136.4
Ted ReillyLAN401333.300190.02213.6
Jamie HillOAK11030.001293.41816.7
Tyrell HopkinsCLE331333.300850.0624.8
Levon FisherTBY11030.001392.62412.5
Samson SateleOAK11030.001333.02114.3
Dan SantucciPIT322366.700960.0535.7
Levi BrownWAS101333.301147.11030.0
Shane WilcoxNOS11030.000250.02711.1
Deon ShepardsonCLE322366.700710.0525.8
Brock LeeperTEN112366.701362.82114.3
Chad RinehartNED20030.000230.02015.0
Myron JoseCHI322366.700570.0496.1
Mark SamuelsLAN441333.300610.0644.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
James HardyLAN4401000337042564141.0858214.5
Jay FeelyPIT300000027003000.000.0
David AkersLAN400000028002400.000.0
T.J. FlowersCHI300000019002100.000.0
Dave RaynerCLE30000006001800.000.0
Randy UpshawLAN400000367301822756.822756.8
George GrayPIT33000000301825986.325986.3
James JonesCLE31000000211410334.310334.3
Percy MarlowPIT30100002520125919.7363121.0
Jumbo KudlaczLAN42110014320126015.06015.0
Darren McFaddenCHI331000012012313104.3313104.3
T.J. StarksNED221000002012236118.0236118.0
Everett BeardsleyPIT33010002220126622.07525.0
Dave AllisonCLE330100141201220969.729397.7
Van MikatarianCLE30000003020128127.08127.0
Kenny IronsCHI30000066120129732.39732.3
Irv BucknerNED22000007201214874.014874.0
Bruce DarcheNED200000013001200.000.0
Ricardo HuffNOS10000009001000.000.0
Josh BrownWAS1000000700800.000.0
Lonnie TerrellNYA1000000300800.000.0
Mario HoustonTEN1000000800800.000.0
Matthew MacIverLAN44500001310637092.5481120.3
Nate BurlesonWAS112000091065252.06363.0
Adrian PetersonNOS11100000106128128.0128128.0
Artie AndrewsNED2010000361068341.58341.5
Justin ForsettCLE201000001063115.53115.5
Chester BordersCLE3010001611065418.05418.0
Jonathan StewartCLE33100000106408136.0408136.0
Mark SamuelsLAN4410000610614335.814335.8
Ben WatsonNYA1000000141062323.02323.0
Karl PaymahLAN4400000610600.08320.8
Ralph StrongPIT33000001106377125.7377125.7
Dwight McWilliamsNYA110000061066666.0101101.0
D.J. FieldsPHI100000141062929.02929.0
Clifton ComptonTEN11000001110699.099.0
Bennie NoriLAN4200000161068220.58220.5
Brandon DelhommeTBY100000011062525.02525.0
Bobby FloydTEN11000004106119119.0119119.0
Jumbo DolanCLE330000001069632.09632.0
Ray GainesCHI3000002341069230.79230.7
Rick ForbesWAS100100001061414.01919.0
Felix JonesPHI11000000106111111.0111111.0
Fred DavisNED2200000151066834.06834.0
Jaymar JohnsonPIT3100000510614548.314548.3
Kevin RobinsonTEN110000011067676.07676.0
Kenny PhillipsPHI1101110410600.07474.0
Jamal MelloPIT3000000171064113.74113.7
Ernie AdachiCHI32000002010600.025585.0
Vincent YorkTBY1000000500400.000.0
Vince HeneghanPHI1000000500300.000.0
Roosevelt MurphyLAN44300000000307.5307.5
Carson PalmerOAK1120000000066.066.0
Andrew WalterCLE3320000000051.751.7
Eli ManningPHI1110000000000.000.0
Ellis SkaggsOAK1010001210002222.02222.0
Rob HuntingtonCHI301000044000217.0217.0
Jerome CowsetteCLE3310000460006421.3445148.3
Jeffrey RodriguezPIT30100024500000.0165.3
Joe FlaccoNED221000000002613.02613.0
Ryan TorainWAS101000000005151.05151.0
Arman ShieldsPIT3310000700011237.311237.3
Marcus HenryWAS1010001140007575.07575.0
Myron JoseCHI321100038000299.7299.7
Lamar FirebaughLAN4110017290008220.510827.0
Glen CameronCHI32100002800000.05317.7
Neil LongOAK10100011100000.01515.0
Tyrone CalicoLAN30000013700072.372.3
Philip RiversTEN110000000001414.01414.0
Larry FitzgeraldPHI1100000110003333.03333.0
Joel TapscottNOS110000000001313.01313.0
Freddie HinesPIT30000013900072.35919.7
Gene DiazLAN4001000700000.000.0
Charles ReedNOS110000070006969.07474.0
Kevin EverettCLE3000000480003712.33712.3
Alex SmithWAS1100000150001010.01010.0
Braylon EdwardsTEN1100002150001515.01515.0
Derrick JohnsonTBY1101000200000.000.0
Corey WebsterNYA11000001000000.06161.0
Reynaldo HillLAN4401020700000.0123.0
Ted ReillyLAN400000754000102.5102.5
Lawrence VickersPHI110000070001717.01717.0
Santonio HolmesNYA110000000002020.02020.0
Brandon WilliamsTBY1000002100007979.07979.0
Brad SmithTEN1100002140005555.05555.0
Quinn OjinnakaPIT33010001800000.000.0
Lenny WigginsCHI330000000003110.33110.3
Michael NortonNYA11000004000104104.0110110.0
Lamar MonteroNYA100000000006767.06767.0
Lee HannaNOS1000000180002121.02121.0
Victor MeadowsLAN43000004300061.561.5
Carlos SandersonNYA100000060001111.01111.0
Adam KuhnertNYA110000000002626.02626.0
Kim TateTBY110000020001111.01111.0
Antonio GuptaCLE33000015100000.0217.0
Isaiah StanbackCHI1000000000088.088.0
Brady QuinnTBY110000000001717.01717.0
Kolby SmithTBY1000000140003434.03434.0
Oren O'NealPIT320000134000113.7113.7
Zach MillerCHI310000147000206.7206.7
Greg OlsenNOS110000060005252.05252.0
Ted Ginn JrNYA110000000001212.01212.0
Graham LowePHI10000122400000.05959.0
Yamon FigursCHI32000002600010434.713645.3
Tony UgohOAK1101000000000.000.0
Tim CrowderWAS1102010100000.000.0
Tanard JacksonTEN1100000700000.06161.0
LaRon LandryNED2101001800000.000.0
Clifton FiskOAK110000010004343.04343.0
Lester AllenOAK10000001600077.077.0
C.J. FarrellOAK110000120001616.01616.0
Ryan WilloughbyOAK100000000003131.03131.0
Levon GivensPHI110000050006565.0166166.0
B.J. LaRicheLAN44010001900000.000.0
Blaine MoonLAN44010001000000.000.0
Luke MeekCLE3301000000000.000.0
Christian VlasakNOS1101000200000.000.0
Vernon NealePIT3301000700000.000.0
Gerald AmadoPIT30010103000000.000.0
Zach WalzLAN4101010400000.000.0
Shaun CasperWAS110000000008686.08686.0
Austin YarbroughPHI100000070001212.01212.0
Gene ClemonsTBY110000000007878.07878.0
Jason AtkinsLAN4000000400011027.511027.5
Carl AbneyNOS110000010003535.03535.0
Gerald SoteloNED2201000300000.000.0
Skip GoodwinNOS10000001100000.05353.0
Marlon BellaisPHI10000002300000.02323.0
Sam NelsonNED220000018000136.5136.5
Deon ShepardsonCLE32010002500000.051.7
Leonard LoganNED210000032000136.5136.5
Willie TannerOAK110100070007474.0141141.0
Moe ColeNED20000002100084.084.0
Vinny PrestonLAN44010001200000.000.0
Curtis WingCLE3301000000000.000.0
Jeremy GrierTEN1101000200000.000.0
Trevor CochranePIT3301010500000.000.0
Pete WyomingNYA1100000300000.01010.0
Ronnie PolidixonTBY1100000700000.06868.0
Cornell NicoloroCHI33030003600000.0155.0
Kevin SmithTEN1000000200005151.05151.0
Tashard ChoiceNED20000002600000.0168.0
Matt ForteNED2000012270008140.58140.5
Rashard MendenhallTBY11000000000126126.0126126.0
Owen SchmittOAK1100000150001616.01616.0
Martellus BennettPHI1100000110001818.01818.0
Jermichael FinleyLAN400000257000287.0287.0
John CarlsonWAS1100000400077.077.0
Gary BarnidgePIT300000144000113.7113.7
Donnie AveryCHI3300000000021973.021973.0
Harry DouglasOAK1000001180003636.03636.0
Jerome SimpsonCHI310000000006521.76521.7
Bruce DavisPIT3301000400000.000.0
Robert JamesTEN1100000100000.099.0
Brandon CarrNED20000001000000.011055.0
Tracy PorterCHI3301000300000.000.0
Terrell ThomasNED22000112500000.0105.0
Patrick LeePIT3301000500000.0134.3
Steven EllisNOS1000000100004848.04848.0
Brandon HansenPIT300000122000124.0124.0
J.T. LargeCHI3300000220004414.74414.7
Scottie RobersonNOS1001002110003030.03030.0
Brenden StoneWAS100100070002727.0211211.0
Gilbert CusanoTEN1000000160001818.01818.0
Adam VelevisNED210000000004422.04422.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software