League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
JaMarcus RussellCLE22564173.241410.107.39266020129.6
Matt RyanMIN441208066.798112.268.1852102121112.5
Brian BrohmDEN33977072.275210.747.752893120112.5
Matthew StaffordJAX22624166.152612.838.48414270100.6
Mitchell GallierHOU11342161.81788.485.2442202094.9
Lenny WigginsCHI11342470.61857.715.4426003083.6
Alex SmithARI11473166.02959.526.2829112081.4
Josh JohnsonSFO3014857.110012.507.1438001079.5
Matt LeinhartSFO33956265.366710.767.0282349078.7
Tyrell TerrellATL11422559.51917.644.5521101078.5
Maurice GreerCIN11361850.019410.785.3924211073.1
Myron HerrlichNED22753952.046211.856.1632349062.2
Kevin O'ConnellNYN11291862.121612.007.4532033045.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
JaMarcus RussellCLE22181372.2947.23131184.61076.9301811
Matt RyanMIN44191578.91348.93402767.52357.5554257
Matthew StaffordJAX228450.0369.00221568.21254.5308531
Alex SmithARI117457.1184.5010660.0550.0182136
Mitchell GallierHOU1166100.0264.3310770.0550.082132
Brian BrohmDEN33171588.2785.20181266.7950.045178
Matt LeinhartSFO336583.3326.40272074.11244.43663710
Tyrell TerrellATL1122100.094.509666.7444.4112113
Maurice GreerCIN1122100.0126.0010660.0440.0104270
Josh JohnsonSFO3011100.088.003133.3133.34002
Kevin O'ConnellNYN1122100.0178.506350.0233.385363
Myron HerrlichNED2212541.7306.0019947.4631.6252125
Lenny WigginsCHI114375.0186.0011654.5327.374202

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Nicky WintersMIN44853914.6044211322.918450.019102
Bobby FloydDEN33493587.317738374.637685.71573
Tito SheldonDEN30432415.60300492.259666.71491
Andy WilkersonSFO33532194.131316162.676583.31151
Howard HarrisonMIN40341644.822126254.175480.01270
Jonathan StewartCLE22351353.8690122.006116.7400
Kelly BarnhardtJAX22311103.551012157.50000.0420
Chester BordersCLE2017935.473213103.3311100.0630
Myron HerrlichNED2212887.33300242.002150.0220
Les JohanssonSFO3021813.861305193.802150.0520
Gerald ClarkNED2116704.383106162.67100.0320
Darren McFaddenCHI1116694.31190242.00100.0420
T.J. StarksNED1115694.601504184.50000.0430
Lawrence BlakeATL1010616.10150100.0011100.0320
Chris JohnsonJAX2013443.38130100.00100.0220
Zach HuffmanATL1111433.91120000.004125.0210
Chris WellsNYN1114392.7971372.3311100.0400
Wade SwiftARI1110323.2090000.00000.0000
Felix JonesCIN1110292.9090000.00000.0200
LeSean McCoyHOU1114181.2980210.50000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Eddie RoyalMIN44322681.330411.699.503535309733.031
Terrell HouariDEN33261973.127914.6810.736427109028.961
Ramses BardenSFO33251768.020812.248.321131008928.120
Cornell UpshawCLE22161275.015212.679.503925205032.010
Nicky WintersMIN44181266.71068.835.895222139219.610
Ted AllardSFO30201260.014712.257.351021007327.430
Robert NewtonDEN32141178.6797.185.643314104233.300
Bobby FloydDEN33131076.9828.206.313017215225.000
Moe ColeJAX22141071.414014.0010.002325004829.220
Darren McFaddenCHI1111981.8434.783.91179002544.000
Ike DodgeMIN4412975.0889.787.332523228314.510
Andy WilkersonSFO3316956.3485.333.0099004932.700
Mike SmithNED2217952.910211.336.002224216625.820
Terrance TateCLE2114964.39010.006.43626224431.810
Anthony HillDEN329888.9405.004.44418105416.700
Louis MurphyMIN3212866.713917.3811.583427215621.431
Emmitt PalmerMIN2210880.015719.6315.704652002737.021
Jason DonovanNED2112866.710413.008.672630104129.320
Sinorice MossARI1014750.0375.292.64011004035.000
Jonathan StewartCLE229777.8527.435.78414104818.800
Kenny BrittSFO119777.89012.8610.00225103426.520
Kelly BarnhardtJAX229777.8446.294.89610214520.000
Ricky BurroughsDEN338787.511616.5714.503928106811.830
Les JohanssonSFO308787.5243.433.0095005016.000
Riddick GomezNED2115746.710715.297.13132003641.730
Everett WigginsATL118675.06010.007.50221112828.610
Hugh RobersonJAX2210660.07512.507.50822023528.610
Adam DunlapCHI1066100.06210.3310.33326002030.010
Adrian BrizzolaraMIN4212650.09315.507.751728105920.320
Craig StevensSFO2266100.013422.3322.338182204015.020
Arman ShieldsARI107685.77111.8310.14919002825.000
Tito GrissoDEN3112650.06911.505.75121015024.010
Michael CrabtreeJAX2210660.012220.3312.206641114820.820
Rob ShermanARI116583.37815.6013.002529002623.110
Zach LowreySFO3015533.38116.205.40938006722.410
Brandon PettigrewNED218562.56813.608.502528004816.710
Preston BeadnellHOU116583.36813.6011.331242112524.010
Tyrone MeeksJAX229444.47318.258.111224004918.420
Trevor FlemisterCLE2044100.0369.009.00317001040.000
Jalen ParmeleNYN1044100.04110.2510.25817001040.000
John CarlsonHOU115480.0266.505.20011002520.000
Donnie AveryCHI115480.0379.257.40021003414.710
Perry SheldonDEN306466.74310.757.17025105510.910
Vince RobertsNYN116466.76817.0011.331929002920.710
Derrick WilliamsCIN106466.74110.256.83518002030.000
Brenden LipfordCIN1110440.05213.005.20518003033.300
Bernie MartinezSFO334375.0113.672.752400537.500
Russell LucasHOU115360.0155.003.00010011827.800
Bob BrownHOU104375.03411.338.50024102020.010
Malcolm KellyNYN105360.04816.009.60632002123.810
Kenneth MooreARI104375.03511.678.75216012317.400
T.J. StarksNED115360.04414.678.80227003215.610
O.J. IngramARI105360.03913.007.80521102520.010
Justin DanielsATL117342.9237.673.29010001936.800
Lamar FirebaughDEN305360.0134.332.6017101435.700
Chris WellsNYN1133100.0227.337.33101200339.100
LeSean McCoyHOU114375.0155.003.7508012516.000
David JohnsonMIN404375.0268.676.5001400429.500
Austin CollieCLE205360.0248.004.80012002619.200
Brian RobiskieNYN115360.04816.009.601725012817.910
Pete CampanaSFO314375.0134.333.2501501478.500
Al KloneATL119333.33010.003.33015021850.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Eddie RoyalMIN447685.7579.508.1411981.8981.816
Bobby FloydDEN3355100.0163.203.202150.000.06
Cornell UpshawCLE2255100.05310.6010.603266.7266.710
Terrance TateCLE2144100.0276.756.754375.0375.07
Darren McFaddenCHI114375.0186.004.505360.0120.01
Terrell HouariDEN334375.0237.675.755360.0360.017
Anthony HillDEN3233100.041.331.3322100.02100.04
Sinorice MossARI103266.784.002.67300.000.01
Bob BrownHOU1022100.0105.005.002150.0150.02
Nicky WintersMIN444250.02010.005.005360.0360.07
Ike DodgeMIN4422100.084.004.0033100.0266.77
Chris WellsNYN1122100.0199.509.5011100.000.01
Louis MurphyMIN3222100.02814.0014.005360.0120.06
Austin CollieCLE204250.0126.003.00000.000.01
Kenny BrittSFO1122100.0136.506.5011100.01100.05
Ramses BardenSFO3322100.0157.507.505480.0240.012
Kelly BarnhardtJAX2222100.084.004.0022100.02100.04
Mike SmithNED223266.7115.503.674375.0250.06
Everett WigginsATL1111100.066.006.0022100.02100.05
Hugh RobersonJAX2211100.01111.0011.007342.9228.65
Adrian BrizzolaraMIN4211100.088.008.005480.0480.06
Jonathan StewartCLE223133.311.000.3333100.03100.05
Craig StevensSFO2211100.01010.0010.0044100.04100.06
John CarlsonHOU1111100.033.003.0011100.000.00
T.J. StarksNED112150.099.004.5022100.02100.02
Robert NewtonDEN3211100.066.006.002150.000.04
Perry SheldonDEN3011100.01111.0011.00100.000.02
O.J. IngramARI103133.366.002.0011100.01100.03
Lamar FirebaughDEN3011100.077.007.00000.000.01
Andy WilkersonSFO3311100.022.002.003266.700.00
LeSean McCoyHOU1111100.011.001.0011100.000.01
Brandon PettigrewNED2111100.055.005.002150.0150.03
David JohnsonMIN402150.066.003.00000.000.02
Jason DonovanNED2111100.055.005.004125.0125.07
Ricky BurroughsDEN3311100.01111.0011.0033100.03100.07
Al KloneATL1111100.033.003.00200.000.01
Preston BeadnellHOU1111100.044.004.0011100.01100.02
Tyrone MeeksJAX22100.000.000.003266.700.02
Bernie MartinezSFO33100.000.000.00000.000.00
Adam DunlapCHI10000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Rob ShermanARI11000.000.000.003266.7266.75
Trevor FlemisterCLE20000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Russell LucasHOU11000.000.000.002150.0150.01
Moe ColeJAX22100.000.000.006583.3583.39
Jalen ParmeleNYN10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Arman ShieldsARI10000.000.000.00000.000.05
Malcolm KellyNYN10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Donnie AveryCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Kenneth MooreARI10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Vince RobertsNYN11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Justin DanielsATL11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Zach LowreySFO30000.000.000.005240.0240.04
Tito GrissoDEN31000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Derrick WilliamsCIN10000.000.000.00100.000.02
Michael CrabtreeJAX22100.000.000.003266.7266.76
Brian RobiskieNYN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Pete CampanaSFO31000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Emmitt PalmerMIN22000.000.000.004375.0375.07
Brenden LipfordCIN11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Les JohanssonSFO30000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Riddick GomezNED21000.000.000.002150.000.04
Ted AllardSFO30000.000.000.008450.0337.59

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dana BanfieldJAX226366.00000.00
Allen WeberMIN4466310.50000.00
Lamar FirebaughDEN304123.001017517.50
Frank SchneiderNED20331.0035819.30
Ramses BardenSFO333103.30000.00
Kenny BrittSFO1122110.5011717.00
Alex BurnettCIN102136.50000.00
Glen CameronCHI112126.00000.00
Jamie MarxATL102157.50000.00
Terrance TateCLE21155.0012222.00
Dean RiversHOU10144.00000.00
Malcolm KellyNYN10000.00612821.30
Bill MathisJAX20000.00613021.70
Les JohanssonSFO30000.0069716.20
Gerald ClarkNED21000.00511723.40
Jerome CowsetteCLE20000.00410225.50
Chad NeasmanMIN44000.00411528.80
Wayne CalixtoMIN40000.00410626.50
Preston BeadnellHOU11000.0049624.00
Dwight McWilliamsCHI11000.00310234.00
Moe ColeJAX22000.0034715.70
Darrin KnightATL11000.0033110.30
Rickey Van DiverSFO33000.0033712.30
DeJuan TribbleARI10000.0024924.50
Brandon CarrCIN10000.0024020.00
R.J. VaughtCIN10000.0023718.50
Spencer FarleyCLE20000.0012020.00
Skip GoodwinATL10000.0012626.00
Kenneth MooreARI10000.0012323.00
Rufus WebbNYN10000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Bruce DarcheNED2066100.04611100.0000.033100.0
Roger KowalSFO3044100.04311100.0000.055100.0
Wally RichardsonCHI1044100.04011100.0000.0000.0
Lee PeelDEN304580.0472366.7000.01212100.0
Ron KarigerMIN403560.0452366.7000.0141593.3
Jack DugasNYN1022100.05322100.022100.022100.0
Ricky AzzooARI1022100.04622100.0000.0000.0
Ellis GodfreyJAX202366.7532366.711100.066100.0
Robert WhitingATL1022100.04522100.0000.011100.0
Dave RaynerCLE2011100.04311100.0000.055100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kevin HuberMIN301572548.362441.6658
Reggie KrumreiSFO301366551.256843.7644
Phillip StrongDEN30940645.130634.0602
Patrick HuttonNED20734148.730243.1652
Neil SullivanJAX20731645.128741.0583
Les HardyHOU10627545.824641.0553
Brandon FieldsCLE20626944.824140.2542
Otis WolfeCHI10626444.022437.3613
Corey SederATL10526352.622545.0643
Heath BriscoeCIN10622737.822437.3432
Kenny MorrisARI10420651.517644.0612
Ernest SayreNYN1028944.58944.5492

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Allen WeberMIN442350.0000761690.011.4
Phil GaylorMIN442190.0000761700.012.2
Ernest MelendezSFO321910.0000621060.011.9
Harvey EmmonsMIN441985.0075761517.914.1
Oscar SmithNED221640.000063680.015.3
Dusty CookCLE221620.000060670.014.2
Caleb CampbellMIN441660.0000691510.010.0
DeJuan MorganJAX221670.000065600.018.4
Desmond ClemonsSFO321660.000055970.014.5
Darren MeehanDEN221530.000032570.020.2
Karl MortonSFO331590.000047760.019.5
Chevis JacksonSFO321430.000051960.011.6
Stan WhitfieldDEN331421.000161961.010.8
Chad NeasmanMIN441360.0100601400.79.5
Harry AnayaMIN401310.0000371050.09.9
Patrick WillisDEN331240.0000671010.09.5
Sean BrowerSFO331230.0000691130.08.2
Fernando SanfordMIN441211.000056811.210.2
Robbie SingletaryJAX221200.000048510.012.1
Lincoln DennisDEN311110.000033260.020.3
Herman DeMullingNED221120.000058680.010.3
Beau BellNED221120.000056560.011.6
Fred McGregorJAX221130.001257581.712.2
Harry ForemanCLE221120.000055630.011.0
Tim CrowderMIN441041.0155721574.56.6
Derek JamisonSFO331060.0010711051.09.1
Courtney ReardonCLE211030.000060640.010.5
Scottie HollierCLE211010.000034380.015.3
Bernard OttoCLE211031.000141293.420.0
R.J. CassidyMIN441090.0000601520.09.0
Phillip WheelerCLE211030.000031260.022.8
Curtis LoftonARI111011.500523246.326.6
Earl WoodsonNED221010.001051621.69.7
Alphonso SmithDEN331000.000054940.06.8
Dan ClintonSFO311030.000040590.013.1
Jay GarrettDEN321010.000041880.08.5
Lester JacobsMIN42940.000032480.016.3
Dwight LoweryDEN33920.000048850.08.3
Norbert SchoeppnerSFO33921.5020691093.27.0
Shawn CarpenterMIN44941.5150681515.06.6
Jon SwintonSFO33940.0000681050.07.5
Dana BanfieldJAX22910.001053531.99.4
Stephen PalmerSFO33961.0145681115.48.9
Gene RileyARI11910.000029220.019.6
Kirk FiskCHI10801.001027336.115.0
Lenny EricksonSFO33852.503449806.912.0
Cornell NicoloroCHI11840.010029342.919.0
Ed ButlerCIN11800.001030392.611.6
Casey DonovanHOU11800.000021280.016.3
Joey LealNYN11830.000022190.026.8
Scottie BentonMIN44711.5022691582.24.2
Desmond HoutMIN42710.0000541450.04.0
Thomas DeCoudATL11710.000025260.015.7
Brenden AndersonJAX22720.000055550.08.2
Pete TurnerCHI11710.000031360.011.9
Rico HillDEN337100.000053960.011.4
Travis EllardNED20700.000022320.013.0
Rickey Van DiverSFO33721.0100671121.85.6
Darrell TroxelCLE21620.000052630.07.0
Lawrence FiskHOU11621.000025283.617.0
Mike McCulleyNED22631.002060714.27.6
Charles MaKinsterDEN32620.000033790.07.1
Kelvin KinneyATL11621.0020262611.517.3
Teddy JamisonJAX22630.011060613.37.4
Bob HuttonJAX22620.001052303.39.8
Paul PoslusznyCIN11520.000029370.010.6
Kyle McElroyARI11510.000033210.011.1
Joel WolfJAX22540.001161591.77.5
Dennis ParrishDEN33520.022059894.54.7
Vernon GholstonDEN33520.015351867.05.1
Leodis McKelvinNED20510.000032530.07.1
Jeremy MartinJAX22521.522455569.87.7
Donald SaffranDEN32511.013443826.15.6
Andrew FranzCHI11520.000031340.010.8
Courtney BrustkernCIN11510.000024380.09.7
Glen CameronCHI11500.000030320.08.1
Korey BristerNYN10500.000010140.020.8
Vernon ElliottCIN11520.000027380.010.8
Alfred JeffersonDEN31510.000036470.07.2
Brian OrakpoCLE21500.000039490.05.7
Jerraud PowersJAX21530.000037460.09.6
Darius ButlerCIN11510.000024320.010.7
Troy NolanARI11520.000033240.012.3
Lewis SonnemanNED22530.000038280.012.1
Nicky CookNYN11520.000032320.010.9
Tracy SherryMIN40510.000012230.017.1
Bernard SissonARI11410.500027212.411.5
Adam CarrikerNYN11400.0130293013.36.8
Kendall PerrymanCLE21411.002032387.98.6
Alex CastilloCLE22421.500047562.77.3
Bob VasquezNYN11420.002331306.79.8
Damon RamirezATL10400.000014150.013.8
Austin McDonaldNED22430.042151629.76.2
Cedric HardyNYN11400.000027260.07.5
Justin KirkATL11410.00001270.026.3
Kent JarvisHOU11430.000025280.013.2
Edward ConnellNED20401.002247565.44.9
Malcolm HardyNED22410.000052580.04.5
Ronnie PolidixonATL10410.000014210.014.3
Blake ReynoldsCLE22430.000053570.06.4
Reggie SmithCLE21430.000030500.08.8
Terrell ThomasNED22450.000059620.07.4
Tyrell JohnsonHOU11400.000022220.09.1
Wes AireyCHI11400.00001790.015.4
Cory HopkinsHOU10410.00001390.022.7
Curtis ZuckNED22410.002147464.35.4
Chip VaughnNED20421.000024283.613.5
Reuben StevensonDEN31400.011142287.15.7
Lamont MayesJAX22400.000041180.06.8
Matthew TatumJAX20410.00001350.027.8
Clifton TalleySFO31430.021042575.37.1
Teddy FlanneryHOU11311.0021212810.710.2
Deon ChandlerNED22301.000022195.39.8
Moe RobinsonCIN11300.501023354.36.0
Rusty KaplanCLE11210.50008133.816.7
Bryan SmithHOU10201.00005812.523.1
Jason PhillipsATL11211.000015214.811.1
Dwight SavageJAX21240.501038493.17.5
Brandon MebaneCLE20111.000019156.78.8
Jeremy ThompsonNED20101.00006333.322.2
Dre MooreDEN30101.000010147.18.3
Bennie UnruhSFO30101.00004714.318.2
Sedrick EllisCIN11030.511027406.35.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Allen WeberMIN4420041216984.6
Chad NeasmanMIN44210021414079.8
Stan WhitfieldDEN332100279688.3
Terrence WheatleyCHI102800030100.0
Harry ForemanCLE221003116378.7
Dusty CookCLE221290166781.8
Jon SwintonSFO3312111610582.1
Desmond HoutMIN4213611514582.9
Blake ReynoldsCLE22150125790.9
Leodis McKelvinNED20100115394.0
Jay GarrettDEN321130078877.7
Charles MaKinsterDEN32110067978.9
Andrew FranzCHI11100043482.0
Courtney BrustkernCIN11100033885.1
Lewis SonnemanNED221270032886.0
Calvin BordersATL101400119100.0
Alphonso SmithDEN330004109478.5
Phil GaylorMIN4400021417074.3
Harvey EmmonsMIN4400021015176.9
Chevis JacksonSFO32000299674.9
Fernando SanfordMIN44000278176.9
R.J. CassidyMIN440002615280.4
Dwight LoweryDEN33000258580.3
Rickey Van DiverSFO330002511280.9
Darrell TroxelCLE21000236383.6
Earl WoodsonNED22000236283.6
Chip VaughnNED20000222890.0
Ernest MelendezSFO3200011610664.5
Harry AnayaMIN4000011010572.1
Sean BrowerSFO330001811375.2
Robbie SingletaryJAX22000185166.3
Caleb CampbellMIN440001715177.9
Herman DeMullingNED22000166874.3
Gene RileyARI11000162257.1
Rico HillDEN33000169676.7
Glen CameronCHI11000153269.1
Dana BanfieldJAX22000155374.4
Scottie HollierCLE21000143874.9
Fred McGregorJAX22000145877.5
Brenden AndersonJAX22000145577.3
Pete TurnerCHI11000143674.5
R.J. TerryARI11000132676.4
Phillip WheelerCLE21000132676.4
Dominque Rodgers-CromartieCIN11000133878.3
Curtis ZuckNED22000134679.1
Patrick WillisDEN330001210182.4
Brad WaltersNYN10000122181.6
Thomas DeCoudATL11000112686.3
Barry BlackburnATL11000115100.0
Vernon ElliottCIN11000113885.1
Clifton TalleySFO31000115784.2
Clyde IngallsNYN11000103090.5
Cary LyonCHI10000102691.7
Winfred LaudenbackCHI10000109100.0
Lawrence AbbeyHOU110001012100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chris SpencerDEN33113036.720980.010927.5
Renaldo BeckerMIN44103033.3421241.612324.4
Casey HeathMIN44142653.8301020.09627.1
Kennedy GaylordMIN4471838.9011060.910018.0
Cedric ByerlySFO3351533.3011110.97520.0
Uche NwaneriMIN4441428.601951.19115.4
Ralph BensenDEN3371353.810790.08515.3
Roy SchueningDEN3141330.810460.06021.7
Eugene MonroeDEN3361346.211791.39613.5
Josh WillisSFO3351241.701831.26618.2
Leroy HarrisSFO3351145.510990.07015.7
O.J. RileyMIN4451145.5101080.010710.3
Kurt IngramCLE2231030.001502.05219.2
Hugh RoundySFO3021020.001482.12835.7
Tony HillsDEN3381080.010760.08312.0
Britt FieldsJAX2241040.001661.54323.3
Luke MeekCLE225955.600570.06114.8
Randal WelchDEN223933.300640.06613.6
Fred MatuaCHI113837.501323.11942.1
Brian BooneSFO332825.001841.25514.5
Lonnie FisherNED222825.010700.04517.8
Randal LedyardJAX223837.500590.04219.0
Wade NumbersNED224850.000770.04916.3
Ryan KalilCHI114757.120360.02133.3
Karl WolfeSFO33070.001911.16211.3
Mike PollakATL114757.100410.02133.3
Chad RinehartNED223742.900710.04714.9
Josh PoffCLE21070.000430.03818.4
Les MonroeCIN113742.901402.52330.4
D.J. AndersenCLE222633.300450.04314.0
Levon McIntyreMIN40060.000250.02821.4
Curtis WingCLE114666.700170.02821.4
Corwin CunninghamCLE222633.300400.04513.3
Kory LichtensteigerJAX222633.300520.04114.6
Gosder CherilusHOU113650.001333.02425.0
Irv FiskDEN304666.700220.02722.2
Eric WoodJAX221616.701551.83915.4
Marvin PhilipNYN112540.001293.41827.8
Bernie MartinezSFO333560.000530.04810.4
Winston StokesNED222540.011601.74112.2
Jeff OtahNED222540.001611.64211.9
A.J. MurrayMIN422540.000510.0559.1
Kelly FortierATL111425.000390.01723.5
Deon ShepardsonCLE221425.000190.03112.9
Joe LujanHOU111425.011214.81330.8
Robert NewtonDEN32040.000420.0577.0
Andre SmithARI111425.000410.01428.6
Justin BlaylockMIN402366.700310.0387.9
Burt CavorettoJAX202366.700210.01421.4
Travis GloverNYN111333.301323.11225.0
Terrell DisneyARI111333.300380.01618.8
Peter JenningsARI11030.001442.31618.8
Arnold KinneyCHI111333.302385.31915.8
C.J. LaneCIN112366.700340.01618.8
Martin FelkerARI111333.310400.01717.6
Mickey BrandonHOU11030.000270.02213.6
Jeff ThomasonDEN302366.700260.01915.8
Clifton MillsCLE201333.30080.01225.0
Harvey AnchetaATL111333.301402.52213.6
Lester SchokoraJAX201333.300230.01127.3
Keith DiMilloATL111333.300440.02313.0
Deron RobersonMIN401333.300290.0329.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Bobby FloydDEN330000065030440146.7440146.7
Lee PeelDEN300000024002400.000.0
Ron KarigerMIN400000027002300.000.0
Bruce DarcheNED200000018002100.000.0
Nicky WintersMIN442000013018497124.3497124.3
Eddie RoyalMIN440000244301830476.030476.0
Kelly BarnhardtJAX22000000301815477.015477.0
Roger KowalSFO300000016001700.000.0
Cornell UpshawCLE220000126211415276.015276.0
Louis MurphyMIN321100119201213946.314749.0
Howard HarrisonMIN40100000201217944.817944.8
Chester BordersCLE20000003320129949.59949.5
Fred DavisCIN1100000520121212.01212.0
Craig StevensSFO22000002201213467.013467.0
Ike DodgeMIN44000002220128822.08822.0
Ellis GodfreyJAX200000013001200.000.0
Wally RichardsonCHI10000009001200.000.0
Mike SmithNED22000000201210251.010251.0
Terrance TateCLE21000001620129045.011758.5
Jonathan StewartCLE2220000011818793.518793.5
Dave RaynerCLE20000001100800.000.0
Jack DugasNYN1000000700800.000.0
Robert WhitingATL1000000600700.000.0
Andy WilkersonSFO3331000010626789.026789.0
Kenny BrittSFO1110000111069090.0128128.0
Everett WigginsATL110000081066060.06060.0
Jumbo KudlaczJAX2000002261063015.03015.0
Adrian BrizzolaraMIN420000001069323.39323.3
Bob BrownHOU100000001063434.03434.0
Deon ChandlerNED2201110910600.03417.0
Desmond HoutMIN4200000410600.0369.0
Chris JohnsonJAX2001101301065527.59447.0
Alonzo WireHOU100000031066464.06464.0
Tom LeeMIN2001000131062412.02412.0
Robert NewtonDEN3200002351067926.37926.3
Perry SheldonDEN3000000421064314.34314.3
O.J. IngramARI100000061063939.03939.0
Terrell HouariDEN3300000010627993.027993.0
Lamar FirebaughDEN300000148106134.320066.7
Jon SwintonSFO3300000510600.0217.0
Marlon MillsDEN310000142106268.7268.7
Ricky AzzooARI1000000600600.000.0
Chris WellsNYN110000091066161.06161.0
Rufus WebbNYN10000001610699.03131.0
Anthony HillDEN3200000271064013.34013.3
Michael CrabtreeJAX22000001010612261.012261.0
Jason DonovanNED2100000810610452.010452.0
Ricky BurroughsDEN3300000010612441.312441.3
Preston BeadnellHOU110000091066868.0164164.0
Mason CrosbyHOU1000000400300.000.0
Teddy MonroeCIN1000000300200.000.0
Gerald ClarkNED2100002370127336.519095.0
Rob GeisARI1000000190121818.01818.0
LeSean McCoyHOU113100050003333.03333.0
Quinn JohnsonARI112000050001313.01313.0
Matt LeinhartSFO3310000000072.372.3
Lenny WigginsCHI1110000400000.000.0
JaMarcus RussellCLE221000000004321.54321.5
Mitchell GallierHOU111000000001515.01515.0
Moe ColeJAX22100012900014070.018793.5
Kevin O'ConnellNYN1110000000033.033.0
Brian BrohmDEN331000010004214.04214.0
Matthew StaffordJAX22100000000178.5178.5
Wayne CalixtoMIN401001244000112.811729.3
Tito SheldonDEN30100022600024180.324180.3
Myron HerrlichNED221000060008844.08844.0
Les JohanssonSFO30100003600010535.020267.3
Alex SmithARI110000000001616.01616.0
Sinorice MossARI100000000003737.03737.0
Marvin PhilipNYN1101000100000.000.0
Dwight McWilliamsCHI110000060002424.0126126.0
Tyrone MeeksJAX220000000007336.57336.5
Bernard SissonARI1101000100000.000.0
Hugh RobersonJAX2200000250007537.57537.5
Justin BlaylockMIN40010002000000.000.0
Gaines AdamsCHI1101000300000.000.0
Bernie MartinezSFO330000028000113.7113.7
Kendall MorrisCLE210000019000168.0168.0
Jimmie ParticelliSFO320100024000113.7113.7
Lester AllenATL1000000150001111.01111.0
Moe LooperATL1000001170001414.01414.0
Adam DunlapCHI1000000130006262.06262.0
Rob ShermanARI110000000007878.07878.0
Ronnie BlairNED200000080006130.56130.5
Clifton ComptonATL11000021000088.088.0
Jerome CowsetteCLE20000001100000.010251.0
Spencer FarleyCLE2000000230002713.54723.5
Dennis ParrishDEN3302000400000.062.0
Chad NeasmanMIN44000002200000.012531.3
Skip GoodwinATL1000000400000.02626.0
Dusty CookCLE22000022600000.02914.5
Maurice GreerCIN110000000002525.02525.0
Lawrence BlakeATL1000000120006767.06767.0
Zach HuffmanATL110000000004343.04343.0
Sam NelsonNED210000224000105.0105.0
Trevor FlemisterCLE2000000260003618.03618.0
Jumbo DolanCLE22000000000115.5115.5
Russell LucasHOU110000000001515.01515.0
Karl AlexanderNYN110000020001919.01919.0
Karl WolfeSFO3301000000000.000.0
Teddy FlanneryHOU1101000200000.099.0
Alex BurnettCIN1000000900000.01313.0
Matt RyanMIN44000000000112.8112.8
Colt BrennanNYN1000000000099.099.0
Darren McFaddenCHI11000000000112112.0112112.0
Jalen ParmeleNYN1000000110004141.04141.0
Felix JonesCIN110000020005353.05353.0
Keith ZingerHOU1000001150001212.01212.0
John CarlsonHOU1100000100002626.02626.0
Arman ShieldsARI1000000120007171.07171.0
Malcolm KellyNYN100000080004848.0176176.0
Donnie AveryCHI110000000003737.03737.0
Kenneth MooreARI1000000110003535.05858.0
Kentwan BalmerCIN1101000300000.000.0
DeJuan TribbleARI10000011700000.04949.0
Brandon CarrCIN10000001000000.04040.0
Chevis JacksonSFO32010002200000.0103.3
Terrence WheatleyCHI10000002000000.088.0
Caleb CampbellMIN44010001200000.000.0
T.J. StarksNED11000000000113113.0113113.0
Tyrus YonneyCIN1000000170003838.03838.0
Wade SwiftARI110000000003939.03939.0
Myron JoseCIN110000040001414.01414.0
Les FincherATL10000001500066.066.0
Calvin HamiltonJAX200000126000105.0105.0
J.T. LargeCHI110000040001010.01010.0
Vince RobertsNYN1100000100006868.06868.0
Justin DanielsATL110000080002323.02323.0
Dale SchneiderCIN1000000130003131.03131.0
Don DotsonATL100000000001616.01616.0
Adam VelevisNED220000020002311.52311.5
Casey HeathMIN4401000200000.000.0
Terrell DisneyARI1101000600000.000.0
Brenden AndersonJAX22010001100000.000.0
Glen CameronCHI1100000700000.01212.0
Dana BanfieldJAX22000001000000.03618.0
Dominic DodgeCHI100000000003838.03838.0
Everett PattersonARI1100000500088.088.0
Zach LowreySFO3000002450008127.08127.0
Dwight DonovanHOU1000000900088.088.0
Tito GrissoDEN3100001320006923.06923.0
Randal WelchDEN2201000000000.000.0
Mickey BrandonHOU1102000000000.000.0
Stan WhitfieldDEN3300000400000.0103.3
Shonn GreeneDEN2000000320002814.02814.0
Zach MillerJAX20000023000073.573.5
Brandon PettigrewNED2100000180006834.06834.0
David JohnsonMIN400000039000266.5266.5
Austin CollieCLE200000000002412.02412.0
Hakeem NicksCIN110000000002424.02424.0
Derrick WilliamsCIN100000390004141.04141.0
Ramses BardenSFO33000001000020869.321872.7
Brian RobiskieNYN110000000004848.04848.0
Tyrell TerrellATL110000000003636.03636.0
Bill MathisJAX200000014000115.514170.5
Pete CampanaSFO310000244000134.3134.3
Jamie MarxATL1000000160001717.03232.0
Emmitt PalmerMIN2200000000015778.515778.5
Brenden LipfordCIN110000000005252.05252.0
Reuben StevensonDEN31010001900000.000.0
R.J. VaughtCIN1000000900000.03737.0
Darrin KnightATL1100000500000.03131.0
Dixon NeumanNYN1101000100000.000.0
Steven BradfordARI1000000500077.077.0
Dusty BellisCHI11000001000066.066.0
A.J. MurrayMIN420000136000164.0164.0
Reuben JudyNYN10000001400077.077.0
Al KloneATL110000000003030.03030.0
Oscar BennNYN10000001500077.077.0
Frank SchneiderNED20000013600000.06130.5
Riddick GomezNED21000012300010753.510753.5
Ted AllardSFO3000000300014749.014749.0
Lewis SonnemanNED2200000900000.02713.5
Rickey Van DiverSFO33010101300000.03712.3
Jay GarrettDEN32000001100000.0134.3
Allen WeberMIN44000002200000.06315.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software