League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2044 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Marcus MariotaNYA33764863.255011.467.24364111096.9
Gary TannerPIT22694260.951412.247.4565427091.1
E.J. ManuelSEA33895258.463012.127.08834110190.5
Kyle LincolnIND22835262.755410.656.6758327184.1
Johnny ManzielCLE22613150.845014.527.3862428183.3
Kelly BrandonWAS33795164.665012.758.23662311082.8
Junior WoodardTBY22452657.829111.196.4727116075.3
Walt HarrisPHI11231460.916812.007.3030013065.1
Gilbert BrewerDET11452657.832212.387.1630147150.4
Randall WolfNOS11572950.931810.975.5830246150.1
Jayden FloraHOU11422457.11586.583.7633021045.5
Ernie JasperLAA11371848.61548.564.1623033026.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kelly BrandonWAS338787.5476.71231669.61252.2334314
Gary TannerPIT229666.7366.00251872.01248.022286
Randall WolfNOS114125.033.00191368.4947.4182163
Gilbert BrewerDET114375.0217.008675.0337.5144251
Marcus MariotaNYA3312650.0325.33221359.1836.4304295
Jayden FloraHOU11000.000.0011654.5327.3106282
Ernie JasperLAA115240.0105.008562.5225.08262
Walt HarrisPHI114250.0189.008450.0225.0103140
Kyle LincolnIND228675.0427.0017952.9423.5297305
E.J. ManuelSEA339555.6438.60231356.5521.7263197
Junior WoodardTBY225240.02010.0013646.2215.4141113
Johnny ManzielCLE226350.0175.6720945.0315.0138503

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Walter KrauseNYA33783404.3656415402.6710330.01372
Korey DuxWAS33823013.6724617301.7614428.619102
Orlando McKeonTBY22391834.693003-4-1.334125.01030
Kaiden FultonSEA33361774.922935295.804250.0981
Chance BradfordPIT22451763.9117213463.543266.71060
Levi ScialabbaIND22311585.102214112.754250.01161
Marcus MariotaNYA33191437.531103196.337228.6930
Dominic WeberNYA30301314.371507233.293133.3950
Donnie JohnsonLAA1116955.941926396.50000.0740
Josue DowneyCLE2124923.83170320.674250.0730
K.C. RayburnPIT2015865.731802105.005360.0640
Mark FronimopoulosPHI1115785.20160000.00000.0530
Dean StrongTBY2017724.243301-2-2.00200.0330
E.J. ManuelSEA3315714.731014276.754125.0320
Byron WynnWAS3024702.921307162.293266.7320
Adam EnglandNOS1014614.36150000.00000.0420
Dusty ColemanDET1112494.08101372.3322100.0410
Jimmie ThomasSEA3021432.0590351.672150.0400
Logan SampsonCLE2118392.17130231.50000.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Sammy WatkinsWAS33241979.227114.2611.2910334108229.351
Shaun ReiserIND22261765.420812.248.007627017435.131
Levi ScialabbaIND22201470.0846.004.206735117526.710
J.B. RoperNYA33211361.920415.699.717836007129.640
Cornell ClancyCLE22191263.213611.337.165037105633.920
Floyd BaloghPIT22221254.515112.586.864735106235.520
Rylan GainesPIT22151173.324021.8216.0012465106423.442
Korey DuxWAS33171164.7938.455.474016026825.000
Kaiden FultonSEA33131076.9909.006.923934015523.610
Walter KrauseNYA33131076.9939.307.156925106221.020
Tavon AustinNOS1114964.311813.118.435428114531.131
Curtis GeasonNYA3311981.8849.337.644825206915.910
Eddie NagurskiSEA3012975.0758.336.251033023831.610
Roosevelt BaileySEA3316850.022027.5013.758983216923.241
Richard BeesonCLE2214857.19211.506.572624105226.920
Parker CruiseTBY2215853.39712.136.475425004731.920
Trevor PattersonSEA3210770.0669.436.603323004124.410
Grady EllardIND2211763.67510.716.822530016516.910
Carlton IncontroTBY2110660.010918.1710.904254102835.720
Kirk McKenzieWAS337685.76410.679.14282500739.610
Scott FrankSEA3210660.08313.838.302257016116.410
Tyler KroftIND228675.06210.337.751723016711.910
Greg EmersonNOS117571.4306.004.291510014316.300
Dixon EdwardsHOU1111545.5255.002.27011004325.600
Troy MartinezWAS3055100.05611.2011.204628003514.320
Maurice KinneyTBY218562.5479.405.881827103423.510
Alex CecavaNYA3211545.56212.405.642724004922.420
Nicky SheaSEA339555.65611.206.22720114918.410
Renaldo JonesDET1111545.5489.604.361217004623.900
Dusty ColemanDET119555.67114.207.897130004022.530
Rondell IngramNYA3155100.05611.2011.204723004112.210
Angel SturdivantNOS119555.6397.804.332122113228.110
Chance BradfordPIT227571.4173.402.43211003420.600
Clive WalfordDET117571.46913.809.861727003718.910
Tracy SchraderDET119444.45513.756.113725104719.110
Chester HarrisWAS3214428.69022.506.436966116322.210
Donnie JohnsonLAA117457.1389.505.431814002330.400
Brody RodgersIND207457.1379.255.29118102725.900
Reuben WhitingNYA339444.44010.004.44824017312.310
Marco GillespieNOS117457.15313.257.573125014216.710
C.J. GrantHOU116466.74110.256.832933003119.410
Joseph PerraultPHI1044100.0164.004.00212001136.400
Dusty HarveyHOU1044100.0297.257.25713001921.100
O.J. BevinsHOU106466.7-3-0.75-0.5026011637.500
Alvin SiegelTBY224375.0186.004.50110013411.800
Allen JacobsPIT228337.5227.332.75117005115.700
Herb MathewsPHI114375.03913.009.75018002020.000
Darrell FrederickLAA116350.0258.334.172023013716.210
Leo DuffyPIT217342.94414.676.292229112825.010
Alan BrennerDET1033100.0299.679.67212100329.410
Mark GreerPIT204375.0134.333.2508102119.000
Jeff JohnstonePHI1133100.05518.3318.333427001225.020
Tim VanceLAA116350.04214.007.001223002524.020
Grant MustererDET114375.04414.6711.001528002516.010
Kris ZuchowskiLAA106350.0155.002.501317012030.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Tracy SchraderDET1122100.02512.5012.50000.000.02
Chester HarrisWAS3222100.073.503.502150.0150.03
Cornell ClancyCLE2222100.084.004.009444.4111.14
Floyd BaloghPIT2222100.0189.009.007571.4571.49
Levi ScialabbaIND2222100.063.003.004250.0125.04
Brody RodgersIND2022100.02110.5010.50000.000.02
Korey DuxWAS3322100.073.503.506466.7233.36
Sammy WatkinsWAS3322100.02914.5014.5010880.0770.016
Walter KrauseNYA333266.742.001.335480.0240.05
Roosevelt BaileySEA3311100.01313.0013.006350.0233.37
Alvin SiegelTBY2211100.01010.0010.00000.000.01
Carlton IncontroTBY2111100.033.003.003133.3133.34
Allen JacobsPIT223133.322.000.672150.0150.01
Herb MathewsPHI1111100.01111.0011.00000.000.03
Richard BeesonCLE222150.099.004.507457.1228.64
Maurice KinneyTBY2111100.01010.0010.0033100.000.02
Leo DuffyPIT2111100.077.007.004125.0125.02
Curtis GeasonNYA332150.088.004.00000.000.06
Nicky SheaSEA3311100.044.004.00000.000.04
Reuben WhitingNYA332150.022.001.004250.000.01
Dusty ColemanDET112150.0-4-4.00-2.004250.0125.03
Kaiden FultonSEA3311100.01616.0016.002150.000.04
Mark GreerPIT202150.077.003.502150.0150.02
J.B. RoperNYA333133.366.002.003266.7266.710
Eddie NagurskiSEA3011100.088.008.0033100.0133.32
Angel SturdivantNOS112150.033.001.503266.7133.32
Jeff JohnstonePHI1111100.077.007.0022100.0150.02
Tim VanceLAA1111100.0-1-1.00-1.00000.000.02
Greg EmersonNOS11100.000.000.004375.0250.03
Trevor PattersonSEA32200.000.000.00000.000.04
Dixon EdwardsHOU11000.000.000.004250.000.02
Tavon AustinNOS11000.000.000.004375.0250.05
Darrell FrederickLAA11100.000.000.002150.000.01
Donnie JohnsonLAA11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Troy MartinezWAS30000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Rylan GainesPIT22000.000.000.0066100.0350.06
Alex CecavaNYA32100.000.000.005360.0240.02
Grady EllardIND22000.000.000.004250.000.03
Marco GillespieNOS11000.000.000.003266.7266.74
Renaldo JonesDET11000.000.000.0022100.000.02
C.J. GrantHOU11000.000.000.00100.000.01
Alan BrennerDET10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Rondell IngramNYA31000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Kirk McKenzieWAS33100.000.000.00000.000.02
Chance BradfordPIT22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Scott FrankSEA32000.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Parker CruiseTBY22100.000.000.004250.0125.05
Shaun ReiserIND22200.000.000.004375.0125.012
Joseph PerraultPHI10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Dusty HarveyHOU10000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
O.J. BevinsHOU10000.000.000.00000.000.00
Clive WalfordDET11000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Tyler KroftIND22000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Grant MustererDET11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Kris ZuchowskiLAA10100.000.000.003266.7133.31

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Reuben WhitingNYA331212510.40000.00
Donald GermanyWAS301012212.21000.00
Richard BeesonCLE226284.70000.00
Chance BradfordPIT226599.80000.00
Tavon AustinNOS1155310.6024723.50
Calvin PryorLAA1155210.40000.00
Brandon ZangIND204328.0012828.00
Skip FeenstraSEA334246.00000.00
Dixon EdwardsHOU11294.5037826.00
Chester ChandlerTBY202178.5036923.00
C.J. GrantHOU11273.5012121.00
Max HauckPHI11242.00000.00
Bennett NeilDET102168.00000.00
Sammy WatkinsWAS3311111.00618931.50
Tracy SchraderDET11199.00000.00
Travis McSwainSEA30000.00613021.70
Cornell ClancyCLE22000.00511022.00
Donnie JohnsonLAA11000.00519338.61
Kirk SellIND22000.00411228.00
Luther BudkePHI11000.0034916.30
K.C. RayburnPIT20000.0036822.70
Brody NorrisNOS11000.0024623.00
Vinny HartmanDET10000.0025427.00
Casey MayesNYA33000.0023115.50
Phil StahlSEA30000.0011515.00
Terrell TipermasNYA30000.0012626.00
Richard MelshaLAA11000.0016969.00
Rylan GainesPIT22000.0012727.00
Warren PascasioIND20000.0011313.00
Byron WynnWAS30000.0012020.00
Leon McCarthySEA10000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jimmie ApodacaWAS3066100.039000.0000.091090.0
Ryan GarrisonTBY2066100.04922100.0000.022100.0
Sam GreeneNYA3066100.038000.0000.099100.0
Shawn BuiCLE2033100.04511100.0000.055100.0
Kenyon TwynerIND2033100.038000.0000.044100.0
Keith CastlePHI1022100.04011100.0000.0000.0
Scott PortillaPIT2022100.035000.0000.055100.0
Donovan WalzLAA1022100.04811100.0000.033100.0
Zachary HoffmanSEA3022100.022000.0000.088100.0
Angel McTermidNOS1011100.024000.0000.022100.0
Amos FlinnDET10020.00020.0010.022100.0
Trenton GilesHOU10010.00010.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kevin Van PeltSEA302090645.375037.5565
Mel CochraneWAS301886448.070239.06510
Roman MartinNYA301877242.971539.7579
Timothy McDonaldCLE201567745.157838.5593
Matt BurroughsIND201359145.548337.2576
Richard BrewsterPIT201254845.744036.7593
Gino JamesTBY201043143.133833.8532
Marlon MakiHOU10837546.925732.1602
Jackie O'DonnellNOS10628247.026744.5593
Jeff SiddiquiLAA10524148.220541.0604
Todd WatkinsPHI10521643.216733.4521
Richard DorseyDET10317458.012842.7601
Zachary HoffmanSEA3027638.05628.0460

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alec OgletreeSEA332890.0000881120.018.5
Fred RobisonWAS332750.0000761020.018.0
Edgar VanderkellenIND221730.000070660.014.7
Diego StephensonWAS331630.0100771001.010.7
Brandon FiskTBY221540.000043710.016.7
Will PierceIND221530.000068650.013.5
Tony BarrettSEA331550.0000721090.011.0
Kelly PowellNYA331530.0000571150.010.5
Andrew WinbornIND221430.000070660.012.5
Lorenzo BaudeNYA331360.000028890.016.2
Lionel WebsterLAA111310.000031400.019.7
Dexter WilliamsonNYA331300.0000581150.07.5
Nick HamiltonPIT221250.000036420.021.8
Colin RamirezPIT221210.000044800.010.5
Zayden BauerschmidtNYA331233.022253848.313.1
Jacob AndersenSEA331250.003058704.313.3
Ian CajigalSEA331130.000083890.08.1
Matthew DixonSEA301131.011039387.919.5
Jared CraigTBY2211110.000062740.016.2
Alejandro HinesCLE221120.000046410.014.9
Corbin ConleyNYA331032.0034481074.79.7
Chance KelleyWAS331020.0000781030.06.6
Chris GivensPIT221030.000039700.011.9
Skip FeenstraSEA331040.0000731070.07.8
Carlton PhilyawWAS33950.0000761040.07.8
Billy ZielinskiCLE22970.000072630.011.9
Sammie CollinsNOS11910.000018310.020.4
Walter JohnstoneSEA30951.002056456.714.9
Scottie KomljenovichNYA33940.0000561150.07.6
Blake NevilleNYA33970.0000581150.09.2
Archie BaxterIND20920.000046590.010.5
Owen RobbinsCLE22910.000023320.018.2
Bradley LyonPIT22900.000044810.07.2
Benjamin StantonCLE20930.000052290.014.8
Jermaine HandleyTBY21910.000033560.011.2
Leonardo RamirezHOU11920.000042250.016.4
Tyrone MaloneCLE22800.001267521.96.7
Ralph GraciaCLE22800.000066560.06.6
Brady IvesSEA30810.000034290.014.3
Wendell CampbellTBY22820.000063770.07.1
Darnell DietzHOU11820.000040230.015.9
Noah FlynnWAS32830.000044840.08.6
Byron LoftonTBY22820.000061770.07.2
Bryant DennisTBY21801.000031303.314.8
Tevin NunezTBY22851.502252675.212.2
Irv McCormickNYA30800.000021170.021.1
James SampleHOU11820.000043260.014.5
Landon CollinsCLE22840.000064630.09.4
Harvey HopkinsIND22730.000064640.07.8
Sam GibsonSEA30710.000029160.017.8
Bobby WintersSEA22700.000046610.06.5
Luther BudkePHI11730.000027170.022.7
Johnnie GoettlWAS33721.502049556.410.1
Marshall FisherWAS33721.506661829.17.3
Griffin StevensDET11720.000036200.016.1
Albert HarrisonNYA33703.512048917.17.6
Shaq ThompsonSEA33722.002061586.99.2
Trae WaynesTBY22731.000051651.59.5
Phil StahlSEA30620.000031600.08.8
D.J. HaydenPIT22620.000041730.07.0
Luke BerryTBY22611.001049504.08.1
Donovan HickmanWAS31630.500132222.317.6
Christian AlgoeTBY22620.000043470.08.9
Mark BridgesPIT20600.000019180.016.2
Al BryantPIT22630.000040700.08.2
Zane ThompsonWAS30610.000017340.013.7
Gavin BarlowLAA11630.001031402.512.7
Dan FreemanCLE20600.002038258.09.5
Lamarcus JoynerCLE20600.000058520.05.5
Jimmy WardIND22690.000070660.011.0
Jeremy CsonkaWAS30610.500034421.29.9
Conrad HoffmanPHI11610.000028160.015.9
Kim NelsonWAS33630.000077980.05.1
Luther BatesHOU11610.000032190.013.7
Colby CoffeySEA30600.500057521.06.0
Stephone AnthonyLAA11610.000028370.010.8
Colin CrangleSEA33520.0000691100.03.9
Joey NamnathIND21520.000035140.014.3
Bryce TravisNOS11510.000019320.011.8
Donnie HortonPIT20501.002024339.110.5
Randall HornerIND20500.501041314.87.6
Jaxon GreerWAS33530.007451719.96.6
Omar WestbrookSEA20530.000036280.012.5
Arnold ThompsonDET11510.000034200.011.1
CJ MosleyPHI11510.000025150.015.0
Claude ReskeDET10530.000025130.021.1
Travis McSwainSEA30510.000031100.014.6
Doug NaranjoPHI11550.000034170.019.6
Avery WeimerIND21520.523255648.66.3
Preston SmithCLE22502.001046456.77.7
Marcus PetersLAA11510.000030400.08.6
Luke LindsayDET11510.000037200.010.5
Sharrif FloydSEA33401.003444695.84.4
Kendall BrewerTBY20410.000010160.019.2
Jon WelchLAA11412.5111203015.015.0
Brody NorrisNOS11400.000017290.08.7
Cory RoseTBY20410.000041550.05.2
Brody WeaverPIT11420.000011440.010.9
Edgar PringleyWAS33430.011044643.16.5
Curtis GallDET11420.000027160.014.0
Darren McFadden Jr.WAS30400.000012250.010.8
Winfred SimonsonIND22420.00002890.016.2
Lincoln GunnTBY22431.005150629.77.1
Damien JenningsSEA33431.002070903.35.0
David SchulzNYA33411.001047972.14.2
Drake TaylorTBY22430.002034395.19.6
Eli TimmsIND22410.500034441.17.1
Randal MontgomeryPIT22423.002338677.58.6
Dale GarrettDET11410.000017150.015.6
Full Contact EttenPIT21400.000021490.05.7
Shane WillisNOS11401.000019323.19.8
Joshua WoodsPHI11400.000022150.010.8
Herman CarlsonCLE22412.001062535.76.1
Michael HoyHOU11420.000030200.012.0
Jamal GlennNYA30400.00001090.021.1
Howie WhitingCLE20430.000028250.013.2
Will McIntyrePHI10400.000018100.014.3
Johnathan AhmadNYA30420.503141764.65.6
Hayden HaluskaIND21400.003037387.95.3
Casey MayesNYA33440.000035910.06.3
Jorge CloakNOS11420.000018290.012.8
Marc StoreyNYA33312.000129603.36.7
Artie GriffithPIT22321.000023412.49.4
Gene SheldonPIT22311.501028455.67.5
Rondell ZimmermanSEA30320.503047438.16.1
Jameson EllisonWAS30211.001028365.66.3
Luther HoustonIND21240.500030153.314.4
Aaron CauthenPIT22130.511020495.16.5
Howie RagoneLAA11111.5100192510.08.0
Glen AnzivinoTBY20020.500023192.66.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Colin CrangleSEA33414044110100.0
Scottie KomljenovichNYA3333902711591.8
Dexter WilliamsonNYA33218041111586.8
Trae WaynesTBY22200236599.4
Chance KelleyWAS3321701710385.5
Billy ZielinskiCLE222110046390.1
Fred RobisonWAS33171131110280.2
Ian CajigalSEA33100398982.7
Corbin ConleyNYA331002510785.4
Christian AlgoeTBY221100224797.8
Brandon FiskTBY22130177179.9
Colin RamirezPIT22100168081.9
Bryant DennisTBY211411143089.5
Hunter ReynoldsCLE221460124792.7
Andrew WinbornIND22150056680.1
Full Contact EttenPIT211150034984.5
Jimmy WardIND22100016688.1
Will PierceIND220005106580.4
Alec OgletreeSEA330003811279.4
Al BryantPIT22000367081.4
Howie BlakeLAA11000313798.4
Lamarcus JoynerCLE20000245281.6
Kim NelsonWAS33000249882.0
Noah FlynnWAS32000238483.3
Shane WillisNOS11000233284.6
Lorenzo BaudeNYA33000198971.7
Diego StephensonWAS330001810074.2
Lionel WebsterLAA11000174065.0
Chris GivensPIT22000177072.5
Skip FeenstraSEA330001710776.0
Nick HamiltonPIT22000154272.3
Alejandro HinesCLE22000154172.1
Carlton PhilyawWAS330001410479.8
Irv McCormickNYA30000141765.5
Leonardo RamirezHOU11000142570.9
Landon CollinsCLE22000146377.9
Sammie CollinsNOS11000133177.4
Wendell CampbellTBY22000137780.5
Johnnie GoettlWAS33000135579.6
Archie BaxterIND20000135979.8
Ralph GraciaCLE22000125682.2
D.J. HaydenPIT22000127382.3
Darnell DietzHOU11000122381.7
Marshall FisherWAS33000128282.3
Brendan McNuttNYA30000123281.9
Zayden BauerschmidtNYA33000128482.3
Dale GarrettDET11000121581.2
James SampleHOU11000122681.8
Luther BudkePHI11000111788.3
Blake NevilleNYA330001111583.3
Gene SheldonPIT22000114584.7
Claude ReskeDET10000111390.1
Doug NaranjoPHI11000111788.3
Calvin PryorLAA11000104088.5
Travis McSwainSEA300001010100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Marco EllardNYA33103033.330620.011625.9
Victor LoweWAS33132944.842832.411824.6
Kenyon GriegWAS3352420.810830.011820.3
D.J. HumphriesNYA3392437.501801.312718.9
Edwin McGregorNYA3392339.100800.012718.1
Jessie BarnettWAS3361833.301831.211815.3
Clifton RuskowskiSEA3351533.310720.06124.6
Nicolas MinnichWAS3331421.411831.211811.9
Brenden PattersonCLE2251338.501691.44628.3
Travis FrederickSEA3351241.700690.06219.4
Eddie StewartPIT2281266.701711.46817.6
Luke JoeckelTBY2261250.010490.06319.0
Xander GonzalezWAS3341233.300830.011810.2
Elijah BorkowskiPIT2241233.301711.46917.4
Taylor LewanNOS1131225.000590.02744.4
Travis TalleyPIT2221118.210710.06716.4
Will FullerNYA3331127.302802.51278.7
Tucker HutchinsNYA3351145.501801.31278.7
Dixon McCumberPIT2241040.000710.06814.7
Calvin WolfTBY2261060.000510.06315.9
Stanley WhitfieldCLE2221020.001691.44621.7
Jay BlackwellTBY2231030.001512.06216.1
Sammie CollinsPIT222922.200710.06613.6
Cary SutterCLE223933.300620.04221.4
Brayden LincolnCLE223933.301671.54520.0
Henry JamesIND224850.002892.24219.0
Tito LysneIND224850.003873.44219.0
Ted KlingerDET112825.002494.12334.8
Trent GreeneTBY212825.000250.03821.1
Neal MahoneySEA335862.500640.05913.6
Darren WilkersonNOS115862.511591.72729.6
Jake MathewsSEA332728.601851.26910.1
Mitch McCreeTBY113742.900200.03718.9
Collin WaynePHI112728.600320.03023.3
Kyle LongIND222633.300890.04214.3
William TerrillSEA332633.301721.4659.2
Michael WestbrookLAA113650.010390.02425.0
Landon PippinIND223650.000850.04214.3
Louie WarwickLAA112540.031392.62420.8
Troy MartinezWAS301520.000350.0608.3
Xavier Su'a-FiloHOU112540.011482.11145.5
Kirk McKenzieWAS331520.000730.01034.9
Aidan MarteWAS21050.000280.03514.3
Corbin RiderPHI102540.00060.01338.5
Lane JohnsonLAA113475.000390.02416.7
Rondell IngramNYA31040.000410.0596.8
Brad WapplerSEA301425.000340.02615.4
Joshua CardPHI111425.001254.02218.2
Grady LyonsSEA30030.000200.0933.3
Josh MeierPHI11030.001283.62512.0
Edwin GorinIND201333.300470.02015.0
Ed WebsterPHI11030.000280.01915.8
Austin AndersonPHI111333.301263.82412.5
Tanner HindmanPIT102366.710130.02313.0
Doug BeasleyHOU1133100.000480.01127.3
Jerome KirkNYA30030.000180.01127.3
Carson WardCLE202366.70030.0650.0
Eric ShepardTBY202366.70070.0650.0
Tyler KroftIND221333.300670.0339.1
Ereck FlowersTBY211333.300260.02512.0
Mitchell JohnstonIND211333.300390.0339.1
Graham HammondDET112366.700490.02313.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Korey DuxWAS330000096036394131.3394131.3
Walter KrauseNYA332000005030433144.3433144.3
Jimmie ApodacaWAS300000025002700.000.0
Sam GreeneNYA300000024002700.000.0
Ryan GarrisonTBY200000017002000.000.0
Donnie JohnsonLAA111100083018133133.0326326.0
Kaiden FultonSEA33000015301826789.026789.0
Shawn BuiCLE200000013001400.000.0
Zachary HoffmanSEA300000017001400.000.0
Kenyon TwynerIND20000003001300.000.0
Chance BradfordPIT223000022201219396.5252126.0
Cornell ClancyCLE221100022201213768.5247123.5
Roosevelt BaileySEA33000001201222073.322073.3
Levi ScialabbaIND2200001442012242121.0242121.0
Curtis GeasonNYA3300000020128428.08428.0
Scott PortillaPIT200000012001100.000.0
Donovan WalzLAA1000000800900.000.0
Rylan GainesPIT220100010118240120.0267133.5
Donald GermanyWAS30100002010600.012240.7
Floyd BaloghPIT2210000010615175.515175.5
Richard BeesonCLE2210000211069246.012060.0
Dusty ColemanDET11100000106120120.0120120.0
Keith CastlePHI1000000400600.000.0
Tracy SchraderDET1100000131065555.06464.0
Carlton IncontroTBY2100000010610954.510954.5
E.J. ManuelSEA330000001067123.77123.7
Tavon AustinNOS110000013106118118.0218218.0
Chester HarrisWAS320100001069030.09030.0
Brody RodgersIND2000002311063718.53718.5
Maurice KinneyTBY2100000121064522.54522.5
Leo DuffyPIT2100000151064422.04422.0
Darnell DietzHOU1101100310600.07474.0
Nicky SheaSEA330000001065618.75618.7
Jesse ReevesCLE2100000181066231.06231.0
Fred RobisonWAS3300000410600.07123.7
Sammy WatkinsWAS33010003510627190.3476158.7
Bryant DennisTBY21000001310600.04120.5
Mark GreerPIT20000007106136.5136.5
Angel SturdivantNOS110000001063939.03939.0
David SchulzNYA3301100310600.08127.0
Brad WapplerSEA30000004810651.751.7
Dominique MahoneyCLE210000001066030.06030.0
Miles BellNYA300000253106124.0124.0
Pedro AdamsIND200000011106115.5115.5
Angel McTermidNOS1000000500500.000.0
Donovan McCauleyTBY2000000130123417.03417.0
Amos FlinnDET1000000500200.000.0
Trenton GilesHOU1000000300100.000.0
Johnny ManzielCLE2230000000000.000.0
Junior WoodardTBY2221000000042.042.0
Kyle LincolnIND22100000000126.0126.0
Kelly BrandonWAS331000000006722.36722.3
Gilbert BrewerDET111000000003737.03737.0
Preston MoneyPHI101000060005555.05555.0
Reuben WhitingNYA3311011470004013.317458.0
Mark FronimopoulosPHI111000010009494.09494.0
Marcus MariotaNYA3310000000014347.714347.7
Byron WynnWAS3010001720007424.79431.3
Josue DowneyCLE21100003200011055.011055.0
Greg EmersonNOS110000000003030.03030.0
Brandon ZangIND20000002000000.06030.0
Mercury StokesHOU110000010002727.02727.0
Raymond BarberCLE20010011800000.000.0
Randall WolfNOS1100000000066.066.0
Alvin SiegelTBY220000123000189.0189.0
Trevor PattersonSEA3200000130006622.06622.0
Dixon EdwardsHOU1100000120002525.0112112.0
Marc StoreyNYA33010002700000.000.0
Billy ZielinskiCLE22000004400000.0115.5
Colin CrangleSEA3300000500000.0144.7
Phil StahlSEA300101105100000.0258.3
Adam EnglandNOS1000000240007272.07272.0
Edwin GorinIND200000024000189.0189.0
Allen JacobsPIT2200001260002211.02211.0
Gene BanksHOU1100000000088.088.0
D.J. HaydenPIT22010013700000.000.0
Ernie JasperLAA110000000002323.02323.0
Donnell ForsythCLE2100000250002311.52311.5
Herb MathewsPHI110000000003939.03939.0
Darrell FrederickLAA1100000150002525.02525.0
Rickey HastingsSEA3000001490003712.33712.3
Terrell TipermasNYA30000001500000.0268.7
Richard MelshaLAA110000080001212.08181.0
Dixon McCumberPIT2201000000000.000.0
Luther BudkePHI1100000900000.04949.0
Scottie KomljenovichNYA33000002700000.03913.0
Sawyer HuntleyTBY2000000600063.063.0
Troy MartinezWAS3000001440006321.06321.0
Ronnie DurhamNOS10000011700099.099.0
Alex CecavaNYA3200008490006220.76220.7
Mitch NorrisDET1101000200000.000.0
Donovan HickmanWAS31010133800000.000.0
Christian AlgoeTBY2200000100000.0105.0
Will PierceIND2201010400000.000.0
Brody NorrisNOS1100000600000.04646.0
Blake NevilleNYA33010001600000.0103.3
Jayden FloraHOU110000000001010.01010.0
Orlando McKeonTBY2200000400018291.018291.0
Bennett NeilDET1000000190001616.03232.0
Jonah BurnettLAA110000070001414.01414.0
Tanner HindmanPIT100000060001111.01111.0
Irving MartelPIT21000012500063.063.0
Wayne SutterPHI110000090002323.02323.0
Grady EllardIND220000000008140.58140.5
Diego JohnstonWAS320000557000113.7113.7
Gary TannerPIT220000020005427.05427.0
Logan SampsonCLE210000010007437.07437.0
Marco GillespieNOS1100000110006161.06161.0
Renaldo JonesDET110000070004848.04848.0
Calvin PryorLAA1100000900000.05252.0
C.J. GrantHOU110000090008787.0115115.0
K.C. RayburnPIT2000001450008643.015477.0
Daryl MontgomeryTBY210000123000178.5178.5
Alan BrennerDET1001000120003030.03030.0
Rondell IngramNYA3100001570005618.75618.7
Kirk McKenzieWAS3300001500006421.36421.3
J.B. RoperNYA33000004000020468.020468.0
Eddie NagurskiSEA3000001330007525.07525.0
Tucker FinchWAS30000003900093.093.0
Jeff JohnstonePHI110000020005555.05555.0
Collin WaynePHI1101000100000.000.0
Howie RagoneLAA1101000000000.000.0
Drake TaylorTBY2201000100000.000.0
Hunter ReynoldsCLE22000002000000.04623.0
Chance KelleyWAS33010102500000.0175.7
Full Contact EttenPIT21000001300000.0157.5
Travis McSwainSEA30000103500000.013043.3
Dexter WilliamsonNYA33000015500000.0186.0
Warren PascasioIND2000000400000.0136.5
Jose ShermanTBY2000000350002110.52110.5
Alexander ShannonNOS110000000006060.06060.0
Vinny HartmanDET1000000500000.05454.0
Calvin FranklinLAA1000000280002020.02020.0
Korey ClementsPHI1000001190002323.02323.0
Damian WoodardCLE210000011000126.0126.0
Carson WardCLE20010054100073.573.5
Kirk SellIND220000080007336.518592.5
Troy SingletonPHI1000000110004444.04444.0
Amir KempNOS100000140002222.02222.0
Scott FrankSEA3200000320008327.78327.7
Marc LoganSEA1101010900000.000.0
Aidan MarteWAS2100000190004020.04020.0
Ramon RichardsonSEA320000014000113.7113.7
Jose AtchersonWAS3100000180003411.33411.3
Tim VanceLAA1100000170004242.04242.0
David FarleyDET10000001300066.066.0
Parker CruiseTBY220000000009748.59748.5
Chester ChandlerTBY20000002700000.08643.0
Shaun ReiserIND220000028000208104.0208104.0
Lionel PalagoniaPIT200000115000105.0105.0
Joseph PerraultPHI1000000110001616.01616.0
Dusty HarveyHOU1000011220002929.02929.0
Dominic WeberNYA3000000300013043.313043.3
Jesse GallopHOU1000000220001212.01212.0
Dean StrongTBY200000000009648.09648.0
Jimmie ThomasSEA3000003580003913.03913.0
Clive WalfordDET1100000120006969.06969.0
Tyler KroftIND2200000330006231.06231.0
Gustavo JohnstoneHOU1000000170001515.01515.0
Eli HookCLE2000000350002211.02211.0
Josiah ShanksHOU1000000110001717.01717.0
Grant MustererDET110000010004444.04444.0
Kris ZuchowskiLAA100000000001515.01515.0
Leon McCarthySEA10000001000000.01717.0
Casey MayesNYA33000001300000.03110.3
Skip FeenstraSEA33000002000000.0248.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software