League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gilbert BrewerDET44875462.180214.859.227551110106.6
Junior WoodardJAX441137061.986012.297.61917211098.7
J.J. SuttonTBY22684363.262814.609.24772210290.8
Leroy McNeilDAL22773748.152914.306.87483010183.7
Cam NewtonPIT22955355.853110.025.5958213074.4
Jimmie MatockNED22904954.461712.596.8659337273.2
Kelly BrandonSEA11372156.828413.527.6834014070.1
Stephen HornerNYA11321753.1985.763.0611100069.5
Ryan TannehillDEN11391846.21689.334.3154212064.9
Eddie DawsonOAK11573154.431910.295.6036123161.9
Randy GriffinCHI11431841.921111.724.9136123045.7
Randall WolfNOS11442250.02079.414.7021132042.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
J.J. SuttonTBY229222.2168.00201260.0840.0244292
Leroy McNeilDAL2211436.4358.7518950.0738.9232140
Randall WolfNOS113266.72713.5013646.2538.5122132
Randy GriffinCHI112150.044.0011545.5436.4104244
Junior WoodardJAX4410660.0294.83231460.9730.4439548
Jimmie MatockNED2213538.5499.80201050.0630.0315332
Kelly BrandonSEA1111100.0-4-4.0010550.0330.011184
Gilbert BrewerDET4412758.3649.14281346.4828.6369548
Eddie DawsonOAK1122100.0147.0011545.5327.3172134
Ryan TannehillDEN1122100.0126.008450.0225.08261
Cam NewtonPIT228337.5175.6717952.9423.52597210
Stephen HornerNYA1122100.0147.009444.4222.28182

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Julio CarlsonJAX42803394.2444313564.3119842.118140
LeVeon BellDET44983203.2729016342.138112.516101
Orlando McKeonTBY22361554.312339313.4422100.01131
Zayden CarrilloDEN11221336.05370242.008675.0921
Leroy RussellNYA11191246.53190000.004250.0651
Collin GarrettJAX42321153.591806183.00200.0640
Billy Joe DillonPIT2014956.792503-1-0.3311327.3440
Arnold HardyDAL2232902.81230500.008225.0420
Jake HoardPIT2223893.87200273.502150.0520
Ronald FieldsDET4028863.07181221.008225.0420
Donnie JohnsonCHI1118854.721113113.67000.0430
Junior WoodardJAX4411787.091201-1-1.004375.0540
Kendrick WardNED2218774.28260100.00100.0330
Scott DawkinsSEA1116694.31220221.002150.0330
Roderick MeassoTBY2014664.71290382.6722100.0320
Cornell WoodenNED2016654.062214194.754250.0320
Glenn GregoireOAK1112383.1770000.002150.0300
Edward BenferDAL2012383.171201-4-4.00300.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dustin BishopTBY22241666.730519.0612.7112749007233.362
Tracy SchraderDET44291655.225215.758.6914175228633.741
Archie MelvinJAX43271659.31398.695.152717238731.000
Julio CarlsonJAX421414100.014510.3610.369439109414.920
Cornell HurstDAL21271348.120415.697.564447127038.651
Toby SermonPIT21231356.518013.857.838358237331.511
John HamiltonPIT22241250.0957.923.961218009226.100
Zach PowellDET43191157.920718.8210.899170205633.920
Jessie KaedingJAX44251144.021419.458.56142911511521.731
Pat CarrNED20151173.317115.5511.403042025726.321
Howard RucciTBY22161062.517517.5010.948077106325.421
Tim GivensNED2218950.0778.564.281016128920.200
Eddie DawkinsPIT2121942.912313.675.864532025836.210
Brett StromOAK1015960.012513.898.333936123839.511
K.C. StevensonSEA1112866.710012.508.333634013138.711
LeVeon BellDET4411872.79011.258.184630006317.520
Dale GibsonJAX3317847.117021.2510.005934028021.330
Zach ErtzNED2214750.011216.008.003831105326.410
Robert WoodsDAL2219736.814020.007.378048036429.730
Orlando McKeonTBY2211763.6294.142.64119004126.800
Landon GunnNED208787.5659.298.131017104020.000
C.J. ClaussTBY228675.08714.5010.883227114916.320
Zach PlumierCHI1113646.2559.174.232615004528.900
Greg EmersonNOS1111654.57412.336.733521104027.510
Lamar MillerOAK1112650.06310.505.251521025024.010
Marcus FitzgeraldDAL2010660.08113.508.102825014124.410
Casey GreerNED2121523.810420.804.956359038624.420
J.B. NewsomeJAX439555.6275.403.00211016813.200
Carlton ArmstrongDET446583.39819.6016.33583300718.520
Rodney UmenyioraPIT227571.49118.2013.00395500868.110
Leonard RaymondSEA1111545.57615.206.913330003036.710
Collin GarrettJAX4255100.0234.604.6099002817.900
Terrell AdkinsOAK1111545.55210.404.73614005022.000
Buddy GuthrieDET407571.48116.2011.572020001838.910
Kendall WrightCHI108450.0328.004.00413102729.600
Leroy RussellNYA1144100.0102.502.501311001822.200
Jerome SopranoDAL227457.14611.506.573234107010.010
Mark BobroNOS115480.041.000.8003003514.300
Scott DawkinsSEA116466.74110.256.833123002722.210
J.T. ForbesNOS108450.04912.256.13721002532.010
Jake HoardPIT225480.092.251.800600697.200
Adrian SperrDEN106466.74511.257.50921002623.110
Tavon AustinNOS1010440.0389.503.80512014025.000
Glenn GregoireOAK116466.7389.506.331929003218.810
Billy Joe DillonPIT2044100.071.751.7549003511.400
Zayden CarrilloDEN115480.0215.254.201214003215.600
Arnold HardyDAL227457.1389.505.431717105313.200
Andy MiliJAX435480.0112.752.200800806.300
Curtis GeasonNYA117457.1307.504.291011003023.300
Tristan BahnPIT207457.1194.752.71210002429.200
Casey SandersonOAK105360.0227.334.40149002520.000
Jamie PariseNYA117342.9217.003.0008102924.100
Lance HardingNED2233100.010.330.330500456.700
Oliver FeugillNYA106350.0144.672.3317011540.000
Irving CarlsonDEN1110330.0144.671.4067014025.000
Ronnie DurhamDET404375.0165.334.00010003312.100
Nick McElroyTBY226350.0217.003.501011002920.700
Tito HughesDEN115360.0155.003.0058102123.800
Terrell BrownJAX3033100.05117.0017.00043201421.410

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Zach PowellDET436466.7328.005.338337.5337.58
Archie MelvinJAX434375.0175.674.253266.7133.38
Zach ErtzNED225240.02613.005.204250.0250.07
Brett StromOAK1022100.0147.007.00300.000.06
Dustin BishopTBY224125.088.002.006350.0350.012
Cornell HurstDAL214125.01414.003.507342.9114.38
Jamie PariseNYA1111100.077.007.003133.3133.32
Kendall WrightCHI1011100.044.004.0033100.0266.72
Jerome SopranoDAL2211100.044.004.0022100.02100.03
Tim GivensNED222150.01010.005.00400.000.06
Toby SermonPIT212150.01111.005.504125.0125.09
Julio CarlsonJAX4211100.033.003.0033100.03100.09
Greg EmersonNOS1111100.01616.0016.003266.7266.75
Oliver FeugillNYA1011100.077.007.002150.0150.02
Pat CarrNED202150.033.001.5022100.0150.08
Tracy SchraderDET442150.033.001.5010440.0220.010
Marcus FitzgeraldDAL202150.066.003.003266.7266.74
Eddie DawkinsPIT212150.033.001.504250.0125.06
K.C. StevensonSEA1111100.0-4-4.00-4.003266.7133.33
Adrian SperrDEN1011100.044.004.00100.000.02
Tavon AustinNOS102150.01111.005.504125.0125.02
Orlando McKeonTBY222150.088.004.003266.7133.31
Arnold HardyDAL222150.01111.005.502150.0150.03
Andy MiliJAX432150.088.004.0022100.000.01
Tito HughesDEN1111100.088.008.00000.000.01
Terrell BrownJAX3011100.011.001.00000.000.02
Tristan BahnPIT2011100.033.003.0011100.000.01
Landon GunnNED202150.01010.005.0033100.0133.33
C.J. ClaussTBY22000.000.000.003266.7133.34
John HamiltonPIT22300.000.000.003133.3133.35
Zach PlumierCHI11000.000.000.004125.0125.04
Casey SandersonOAK10000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Leroy RussellNYA11000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Mark BobroNOS11000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Lance HardingNED22000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Casey GreerNED21100.000.000.00300.000.03
Scott DawkinsSEA11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Jessie KaedingJAX44100.000.000.006116.700.08
J.T. ForbesNOS10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Lamar MillerOAK11000.000.000.003266.700.03
J.B. NewsomeJAX43000.000.000.003266.700.03
Howard RucciTBY22200.000.000.007457.1228.65
Jake HoardPIT22000.000.000.00000.000.00
LeVeon BellDET44000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Robert WoodsDAL22200.000.000.00200.000.03
Glenn GregoireOAK11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Billy Joe DillonPIT20000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Carlton ArmstrongDET44000.000.000.00000.000.04
Rodney UmenyioraPIT22000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Dale GibsonJAX33100.000.000.003133.300.07
Irving CarlsonDEN11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Leonard RaymondSEA11000.000.000.004125.0125.04
Collin GarrettJAX42000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Zayden CarrilloDEN11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Ronnie DurhamDET40100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Terrell AdkinsOAK11000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Nick McElroyTBY22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Curtis GeasonNYA11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Buddy GuthrieDET40000.000.000.003133.3133.34

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Julio CarlsonJAX421019919.91000.00
Buddy GuthrieDET40712818.31000.00
Kim PoolePIT206437.20000.00
Tracy SchraderDET44522244.4211414.00
Dustin BishopTBY225499.80000.00
Tim GivensNED225377.40000.00
Bennett FennerCHI104225.50000.00
Tavon AustinNOS1033411.30411829.50
Omar MitchellSEA103134.3011010.00
Kenneth CottrellOAK113237.70000.00
Roderick HuttonDEN103196.30000.00
Arnold HardyDAL22362.00000.00
Brandon ZangNYA102136.50000.00
Floyd RockettSEA101-1-1.00000.00
Casey GreerNED21000.00720429.11
Colin LowellDAL20000.0059318.60
Cris DoginsDET40000.00510621.20
Neal RodgersTBY22000.0049022.50
Collin GarrettJAX42000.00413132.80
Ralph WagnerJAX44000.0038528.30
Dean JenningsPIT20000.0024321.50
Horace DevlinNOS10000.0023919.50
Cornell ClancyNYA10000.0024522.50
Donnie JohnsonCHI11000.0026733.50
Terry YehDEN10000.0013434.00
Fred NaviesSEA10000.0012222.00
Jerry SerwangaOAK10000.0011717.00
Johnnie PulliamNOS10000.0011212.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Riddick FrancheboisDAL2077100.04333100.0000.044100.0
Harry CanalesDET407887.538010.0000.01010100.0
Keith CastleTBY2066100.04211100.0000.055100.0
Deon PriorPIT205683.35033100.022100.011100.0
Richard BurgessNED204580.0501250.011100.055100.0
Ross GallowayJAX404580.04922100.0000.01212100.0
Ethan HuttonSEA102366.728010.0000.011100.0
Shawn BuiCHI1022100.04222100.0000.022100.0
Jimmie ApodacaNOS1011100.04011100.0000.011100.0
Sam GreeneNYA1011100.04311100.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Richard DorseyDET4031138744.7117337.86212
Rico CalmusJAX4025109043.675630.26713
Billy Joe LowePIT201151146.547643.3607
Jared FrancisDAL201149044.542939.0536
Benjamin KoplitzNED201045745.736336.3574
Roman MartinNYA10940144.638542.8592
Gino JamesTBY20833642.031639.5473
Kenneth ForseySEA10733447.725436.3583
Marcus ManningCHI10729442.028240.3502
Abel ShermanDEN10627846.315826.3572
Jackie O'DonnellNOS10626243.723639.3642
Dennis ThomsenOAK10419248.017142.8594

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dee MillinerJAX432960.0000941640.013.6
Lavonte DavidDET442883.01351031664.214.5
Kevin DelgadoDET442410.00001011670.09.3
Dave ChorakDET442480.00001031690.011.8
Zach MayDET441950.00001031690.08.8
Nigel BradhamJAX441841.0000961410.79.7
Fernando CombsJAX431750.0000761050.012.2
Brad RashTBY221721.000054731.415.7
Rondell ShumateJAX441760.00001041680.08.5
Tyrus YoungbloodDAL221630.000046730.016.0
Van RaymondJAX331541.0000541011.012.9
Kendall MadisonTBY211530.000033600.019.4
Xavier SheriffNED221460.001058871.113.8
Dustin BlakeDET411450.000045580.018.4
Brandon FiskTBY221432.003056707.115.1
Colin RamirezPIT221230.000051720.012.2
Blake NevilleNYA111200.000023390.019.4
Luther RiaziNED221150.001057911.110.8
Edward VelevisDAL221120.000050730.010.6
Ralph WagnerJAX441130.00001041680.05.1
Sammie CollinsNOS111120.000032260.022.4
Bart StantonNED221130.000058930.09.3
Billy Joe MattsonNED221110.000055590.010.5
Rodney WolfeJAX441120.0340841265.66.2
Don OsborneDET431130.0000741200.07.2
Luke KuechlyPIT221050.000041560.015.5
Lee Von WyssJAX441033.5186861339.47.5
Russell HarveyPIT221090.000047660.016.8
Alec OgletreeSEA111030.000032210.024.5
D.J. HaydenPIT211020.000034570.013.2
Jonah BanksDET441040.0000901600.05.6
Jared CrickJAX44941.005156886.89.7
Cornelius WhiteTBY22931.502051645.511.7
Harold FosterDAL22840.001042671.511.0
Devin KeungNED22840.001147861.29.0
Jeris PendletonTBY22830.000044460.012.2
Kim GuthrieJAX44860.00001011660.05.2
Matt GrieseTBY22810.000049710.07.5
Louie SinclairOAK11800.000031250.014.3
Lorenzo BaudeNYA11800.000023390.012.9
Herb GamrothPIT21810.000041390.011.3
Kent WheelerPIT21720.000045590.08.7
Rodney SimsCHI11730.001029382.614.9
J.R. CoccioneTBY22710.000056750.06.1
Irving GaudinoDET44762.004451837.211.2
Broderick CellaDEN11740.000034260.018.3
Curtis MasonDET44721.0140591085.66.0
Ellis HaleyOAK11720.000031220.017.0
Darrin RobertsonJAX41720.000026840.08.2
Rod BattleJAX44720.0051691044.85.2
Lance DistelDAL22722.000035553.612.2
Joey NamnathDAL22741.010035583.412.9
Jared CraigSEA11700.000034220.012.5
Norbert DozierCHI10710.000021100.025.8
Sammie JanssenDET40720.002030355.713.8
Ross SamuelsOAK10600.000013110.025.0
Paul LawlessDEN11620.000033240.014.0
Austin MeekJAX40601.001020336.113.2
Brock CunninghamDET44652.0011861262.46.1
Grant PieriNYA11630.000023390.014.5
Ted GranvilleDAL22630.510030473.212.3
Donnie NordDAL22620.000035670.07.8
Rico FiskOAK11630.000032260.015.5
Kenneth CottrellOAK11600.000030260.010.7
Eric ReidCHI11620.000029380.011.9
Andre McKelveyJAX41600.001039531.96.5
Jon WelchNED11614.0157174920.416.7
Caleb NicholsonDET31640.000054850.07.2
Jacob ParrishNED22620.000051810.06.1
Trevor PatrizioNYA11510.000020230.014.0
Bruce IrvinOAK11520.000131250.012.5
Bucky MelnickNED22531.005056767.96.8
Neal RodgersTBY22510.000054740.04.7
Ronald EbbittDET22520.513238627.37.5
Jamie LoweSEA11500.000028150.011.6
Skip BellDAL22500.000029220.09.8
Bucky PattersonDAL22520.000047760.05.7
Lester CardwellJAX40510.010049811.24.6
Corey TurnerPIT22510.000050730.04.9
Jayden SchultzDEN11510.000033250.010.3
Rylan JohnstonJAX40510.502043594.26.4
Corbin ConleyNYA11521.501121347.415.5
Stan WestbrookCHI11400.000028370.06.2
Randal JoynerTBY22410.000056750.03.8
Olivier VernonTBY22430.005145529.67.2
Michael BrockersNOS11410.0110241910.511.6
Brock ScottNED22400.011017464.36.3
Clay AlexanderDET32401.504244836.64.3
Wes RichmondPIT22420.000021260.012.8
Kent AugustineDET40420.011046653.15.4
Leonard MahoneyCHI11402.0121263315.210.2
Percy ChustzNED22420.000019210.015.0
Tony BuerfeindDEN11401.0022262313.010.2
Robbie ToombsDAL22410.012232525.86.0
Ian CajigalSEA11400.000032220.07.4
Bo FiesterDEN11430.000034260.011.7
Harry RobersonDEN11410.000029180.010.6
Vincent WhittingtonNED20400.000015430.06.9
Conrad TatumNOS11420.010022175.915.4
Al BryantPIT21400.000017350.07.7
Cory RoseNED20420.010043641.65.6
Arnold ThompsonDET42420.000028390.09.0
Jared AllenPIT21430.011037385.39.3
Sean WashingtonDEN11301.0010221414.311.1
Roman GuthriePIT21301.0031183810.57.1
Mitch HarperNED22310.501035552.75.0
Gary PalmerNED21331.0010201612.519.4
Greg VaughnNED20310.500023371.47.5
Toby SheldonNYA10201.010013248.38.1
Melvin IngramPIT22211.001036593.44.2
Bobby WagnerSEA11201.5023301523.37.8
Jeremy FougCHI10201.0110101717.611.1
Jamie BradleyNYA11211.010015248.310.3
Sharrif FloydSEA11201.000124166.37.5
Pete MonroeDET30201.001038653.12.9
Herman TurnbullTBY20100.500019212.43.8
Ian LanceDAL20101.000018323.14.0
Tyrell HilbertSEA10110.500012124.210.4
Marc StoreyNYA11020.5011101510.010.0
Rob CordieDAL20020.5021192410.45.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rondell ShumateJAX443106021416883.2
Zach MayDET4420061016989.1
Harold FosterDAL22100786799.2
Dave ChorakDET441005716987.0
Kevin DelgadoDET4410041516779.3
Jonah BanksDET44145141116082.5
Bart StantonNED22100489386.6
Van RaymondJAX3314403610186.6
Kim GuthrieJAX441002416685.2
Cris DoginsDET40100124094.5
Adam HawkinsDAL201631115893.0
Corey TurnerPIT221230117390.8
Joey NamnathDAL22160065877.5
Stan WestbrookCHI111110033785.2
J.R. GuthrieDEN1117210116100.0
Nigel BradhamJAX4400041014179.9
Randal JoynerTBY22000347584.9
Kent WheelerPIT21000335987.9
Dee MillinerJAX4300021316474.8
Kendall MadisonTBY21000296070.4
Luther RiaziNED22000279177.5
D.J. HaydenPIT21000265776.9
Herb GamrothPIT21000253977.7
Tyrus YoungbloodDAL22000247381.9
Jacob ParrishNED22000248181.9
Lavonte DavidDET4400011516671.8
Don OsborneDET4300011012073.4
Brad RashTBY22000197369.3
Ralph WagnerJAX440001916876.8
Donnie NordDAL22000156776.1
J.R. CoccioneTBY22000147578.7
Eric ReidCHI11000143874.9
Al BryantPIT21000143574.3
Trevor PatrizioNYA11000132375.6
Neal RodgersTBY22000137480.4
Ian CajigalSEA11000132275.3
Vincent WhittingtonNED20000134378.8
Caleb NicholsonDET31000138580.7
Clifton McIntyreNOS11000122781.8
Sammie CollinsNOS11000122681.8
Scottie KomljenovichNYA11000123682.0
Blake NevilleNYA11000123982.0
Jayden SchultzDEN11000122581.7
Lamar PrescottSEA11000111688.7
Leonard MahoneyCHI11000113385.5
Bo FiesterDEN11000112686.3
Phil StahlSEA11000112287.0
Kris WoodenNOS11000112786.2
Sammie JanssenDET40000113585.3
Bruce BrandenfeisTBY20000107100.0
Harvey HopkinsNYA11000103988.6
Percy ChustzNED22000102193.9
Malcolm SatterleeJAX40000107100.0
Colin LowellDAL20000103100.0
Tommie StephensNOS10000104100.0
Luis SampsonDET40000101995.1
Terry DejesusNED10000103100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Wayne DreherJAX44102737.0021221.613020.8
Britt McGeeDET4472626.901961.014418.1
Cordy GlennJAX4482532.0131222.513019.2
Jerald GohsDET4452520.002962.114417.4
Eddie FiteDET4442416.702962.114416.7
Rod SpringettJAX4482433.3001220.012519.2
Bill HarmonDET4462326.103963.114416.0
Kelly GrubbsJAX4471643.8021221.613012.3
Jay BlackwoodJAX4431520.0021221.613011.5
Rico HawnTBY2271546.701721.45825.9
Kim MortonDET3341526.701701.47320.5
Peter KowalPIT2251435.700970.04332.6
Kyle EastmanTBY2251338.501721.46121.3
Danny WatkinsTBY2231127.301721.45520.0
K.C. DailTBY2241040.000720.05717.5
Chuck FredricksonDAL2231030.012792.54721.3
Barrett JonesDAL2231030.000750.04323.3
Steven SmithPIT224944.414984.14320.9
Emmitt CatronSEA111911.101382.62733.3
Peter KonzNYA114850.030330.02927.6
Ted KlingerDET402825.000130.03125.8
Jamie LovellDET411714.300130.04017.5
Howard WilsonNED224757.100940.03520.0
Terry FinleyDEN113742.910410.03321.2
Tommie GoodwinCHI113742.901472.12924.1
Jessie KaedingJAX442728.6101150.01215.8
Eric FisherOAK113742.900500.01643.8
Randal RandleDEN115771.410410.03321.2
Brendan WeberNED221714.300940.03122.6
Amini SilatoluCHI111616.700470.02920.7
Zach BreedenTBY112633.301303.33318.2
Lance HardingNED221616.710450.02425.0
Sammie GargacDAL221616.700760.04314.0
Joey DaughtryNED221520.002952.13613.9
Calvin CopelandDEN113560.000410.03315.2
Pete DomicoDAL221520.000780.04710.6
Irv SciulloNYA111425.000330.02913.8
Jason SloweyNOS11040.000460.01428.6
Corey EdwardsNED222450.001941.13312.1
Dixon EasterNYA1144100.011333.02913.8
Mel DaveyDAL221425.000290.02516.0
Sherman AngusDEN112450.001412.43312.1
Carlos LakeNYA11040.000330.02913.8
Oscar CarlsonNYA111425.010330.02913.8
Doug StarkDEN113475.001412.43312.1
Tyron SmithCHI112366.702474.32910.3
Freddie HooverPIT211333.303486.32313.0
Bobby MassieSEA112366.700380.02711.1
Antoine RossPIT222366.700950.0437.0
Cris RobbinsDAL201333.300130.01421.4
Jack FanelliDET33030.000320.0437.0
Ian MillerSEA112366.700380.02711.1
Joseph SnyderNOS111333.300460.01421.4
Tito LysneDAL22030.000790.0476.4
Rodney UmenyioraPIT22030.000860.0378.1
Gene FleckDET411333.300320.0893.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Harry CanalesDET400000029003100.000.0
Julio CarlsonJAX4211000445030484121.0683170.8
Riddick FrancheboisDAL200000020002500.000.0
Tracy SchraderDET440000023402425263.0488122.0
Ross GallowayJAX400000024002400.000.0
Keith CastleTBY200000019002300.000.0
Orlando McKeonTBY22100003301818492.018492.0
Toby SermonPIT2100000183018203101.5203101.5
Richard BurgessNED200000016001700.000.0
Deon PriorPIT200000016001600.000.0
Zach PowellDET43000001201220751.820751.8
Archie MelvinJAX430100019201214135.314937.3
Terrell BrownJAX30000003620125819.35819.3
Shawn BuiCHI1000000700800.000.0
Ethan HuttonSEA1000000600700.000.0
C.J. ClaussTBY2210003211068743.58743.5
Tim GivensNED2210000141067738.511457.0
Ronald FieldsDET4010001151068621.58621.5
Donnie JohnsonCHI111000041069494.0161161.0
Cornell HurstDAL210000118106204102.0204102.0
Jamie PariseNYA1100000151062121.02121.0
Toby SheldonNYA1001110310600.088.0
Kendall WrightCHI100000001063232.03232.0
Rueben RandleJAX3000002301063110.33110.3
Nigel BradhamJAX4401120810600.09122.8
Jerome SopranoDAL2200000241064623.04623.0
Ross HatcherDET410000161106338.3338.3
Greg EmersonNOS110000001067474.07474.0
Casey GreerNED21000002110610452.0308154.0
Jessie KaedingJAX44000002410621453.521453.5
J.R. GuthrieDEN11000022110600.07272.0
Blaine CookOAK110000001064949.04949.0
Howard RucciTBY2200000010617587.517587.5
Adam HawkinsDAL20000002610600.06331.5
Zach ErtzNED2200000110611256.011256.0
Jonah BanksDET4400000910600.04511.3
Oscar HodgeSEA1000000251062222.02222.0
Arnold HardyDAL22000001110612864.013467.0
Cornell WoodenNED2000000211068040.08040.0
Tito HughesDEN110000051061515.01515.0
Landon GunnNED200000041066532.56532.5
Buddy GuthrieDET4000000231068120.320952.3
Brett StromOAK10000008106125125.0125125.0
Richard HopperDEN110000001065454.05454.0
Sam GreeneNYA1000000500500.000.0
Jimmie ApodacaNOS1000000400400.000.0
Clifton CortezDEN1000000400300.000.0
Bernie BarrettOAK1000000300100.000.0
Cam NewtonPIT222000000003216.03216.0
Ryan TannehillDEN112000000001717.01717.0
Leroy RussellNYA11200001000134134.0134134.0
Gilbert BrewerDET44210000000399.8399.8
Junior WoodardJAX442000000007819.57819.5
J.J. SuttonTBY2210000000021.021.0
Randy GriffinCHI111000000005252.05252.0
Jimmie MatockNED2210000000000.000.0
Zach PlumierCHI111000000005555.05555.0
Casey SandersonOAK101000000002222.02222.0
J.T. ForbesNOS101000000004949.04949.0
Lamar MillerOAK1111000150006363.06363.0
Eddie DawsonOAK111000000003434.03434.0
Jake HoardPIT221000030009849.09849.0
LeVeon BellDET44100005000410102.5410102.5
Tavon AustinNOS1011000170003737.0189189.0
Dale GibsonJAX3311000400017759.017759.0
Kendrick WardNED221000000008341.58341.5
Andy MiliJAX431100044000112.8112.8
Collin ReillyJAX401000000004912.34912.3
Tyron SmithCHI1101000900000.000.0
Dustin BishopTBY220100024000305152.5354177.0
Stan WestbrookCHI1100000100000.01111.0
John HamiltonPIT220000070009547.59547.5
Herman LefebvreCHI1101000000000.000.0
Kevin DelgadoDET44010212000000.000.0
Jared CrickJAX44010101300000.000.0
R.J. AustinOAK10000001300066.066.0
Kelvin WynnDET4000004100000256.3256.3
Glenn BladesSEA1000000180002828.02828.0
Britt McGeeDET4401000000000.000.0
Corey EdwardsNED2201000000000.000.0
Bucky MelnickNED22010101600000.052.5
Neal RodgersTBY22000002300000.09045.0
Mark BobroNOS110000010003636.03636.0
Earl PetersonTBY200000047000147.0147.0
Corey TangemanNOS1100000190001919.01919.0
Marvin LingenCHI1100001150001414.01414.0
Brandon ZangNYA10000001200000.01313.0
Terry YehDEN10000001000000.03434.0
Dean JenningsPIT20000012800000.04321.5
Horace DevlinNOS10000002000044.04343.0
Dixon EasterNYA1101000000000.000.0
Jerome WalkerCHI1000001280003838.03838.0
Scott DawkinsSEA11000000000110110.0110110.0
Oliver FeugillNYA1000000140002121.02121.0
Walt DevineNED2000002450002914.52914.5
Fred NaviesSEA10000001100000.02222.0
Floyd RockettSEA1000000160002424.02323.0
Jake HallDEN110000010001616.01616.0
Pat CarrNED20000001700017185.517185.5
Marcus FitzgeraldDAL2000000160008140.58140.5
Eddie DawkinsPIT2100000700012361.512361.5
Don KramerDAL200000423000157.5157.5
Oscar CarlsonNYA1101000000000.000.0
Van RaymondJAX3300000000000.04414.7
Stephen HornerNYA110000000001515.01515.0
Kelly BrandonSEA110000000002525.02525.0
Leroy McNeilDAL220000000002412.02412.0
Austin PearsonDEN100000000002121.02121.0
Percy TalleyCHI110000090003232.03232.0
J.B. NewsomeJAX430000362000276.8276.8
K.C. StevensonSEA11000001000100100.0100100.0
Omar MitchellSEA1000000120001515.03838.0
Amos McInerneyCHI110100000003636.03636.0
Kelly GrubbsJAX4401000000000.000.0
Chuck FredricksonDAL22010001800000.000.0
Ralph WagnerJAX44010102400000.08521.3
Rondell ShumateJAX4400000400000.010626.5
Adam EnglandNOS1000001180001212.01212.0
Dave OliverDEN10010001600000.088.0
Adrian SperrDEN1000000150004545.04545.0
Robert WoodsDAL2200000000014070.014070.0
Joey NamnathDAL2200000300000.063.0
Kenneth CottrellOAK11000012000000.02323.0
Glenn GregoireOAK110000000007676.07676.0
Edward BenferDAL2000003530004020.04020.0
Billy Joe DillonPIT20000024500010251.010251.0
Carlton ArmstrongDET4400000160009824.59824.5
Lester WilliamsNED2100002300002010.02010.0
Mike FletcherOAK1000000600099.099.0
Rodney UmenyioraPIT2200000290009145.59145.5
Irving CarlsonDEN110000060001414.01414.0
Cornell ClancyNYA10000012000000.04545.0
Leonard RaymondSEA110000000007676.07676.0
Keith WirthelNED2000000240002613.02613.0
Jerry SerwangaOAK10000002100000.01717.0
Colin LowellDAL20000001200000.09346.5
Kim PoolePIT20000002000000.04321.5
Johnnie PulliamNOS10000012400000.01212.0
Roderick HuttonDEN10000001400000.01919.0
Cris DoginsDET40000003100000.010626.5
Collin GarrettJAX42000001900013834.526967.3
Roderick MeassoTBY200000090006633.06633.0
Zayden CarrilloDEN11000000000154154.0154154.0
Gene FleckDET410100150000102.5102.5
Ronnie DurhamDET400000159000164.0164.0
Weston HugheyTBY20010023200000.010.5
Terrell AdkinsOAK110000010005252.05252.0
Alex CecavaNYA1100000110001212.01212.0
Jerald GohsDET4401000000000.000.0
Corey TurnerPIT2200000300000.02311.5
Bennett FennerCHI10000001800000.02222.0
Tanner HindmanPIT210101225000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Nick McElroyTBY2200000200002110.52110.5
Curtis GeasonNYA110000060003030.03030.0
Dale RobinsonPIT21000002400084.084.0
Declan PowellNOS100000090001010.01010.0
Tristan BahnPIT200000017000199.5199.5
Reuben WhitingNYA110000000001111.01111.0
Ronald ShapiroTBY200000132000115.5115.5
Zane ModrellPIT20010001700000.0105.0
Cory RoseNED20010001400000.0199.5
Jacob ParrishNED2201000500000.094.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software