League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2034 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Michael KafkaSEA11271866.727515.2810.19384160124.2
Colt McCoyCHI33664162.155113.448.3548209098.7
Jimmie MatockNED331036159.285614.038.31729512194.9
Jake LockerMIN22663857.657815.218.7680429094.1
Terry CarterBAL22553563.63299.405.9820531087.6
Wes BattleSEA22623658.151714.368.3441437086.5
Gilbert WashingtonARI11473063.82709.005.7432102086.3
Wade BurroughsKCY11301860.01357.504.5039002070.8
Cam NewtonPIT22833947.050312.906.06344310167.5
Phil MoranNYA22784152.662815.328.05494610164.4
Kyle LincolnIND11502754.031911.816.3857343160.3
Nolan GreerATL11271451.914210.145.2624121048.7
T.J. JordanNYN11361952.821711.426.0346022048.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jimmie MatockNED3319947.4808.89322165.61546.94152810
Wes BattleSEA225360.03110.33181055.6738.9253180
T.J. JordanNYN112150.077.0013753.8538.5115271
Terry CarterBAL229777.8598.4311654.5436.4263205
Gilbert WashingtonARI114375.0165.3314964.3535.7142112
Michael KafkaSEA114375.0279.003266.7133.315000
Cam NewtonPIT228112.566.0021838.1733.3262139
Jake LockerMIN227457.1328.0012650.0433.3263166
Nolan GreerATL1111100.01919.006233.3233.392101
Phil MoranNYA2215746.7395.5716956.3531.3314253
Colt McCoyCHI336466.74812.00191368.4526.3254261
Wade BurroughsKCY11300.000.008562.5225.062150
Kyle LincolnIND118675.0528.6713646.2323.115153

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ross KestnerBAL21512384.674415153.00800.0551
Norbert BlackburnSEA33562314.132023258.333266.71281
Jerome WalkerCHI33592313.921627172.4310550.01140
Leroy RussellNYA22321424.441519434.782150.0850
Nathan HooverPIT22301384.603901-2-2.004250.0530
Dean MacklinMIN22361383.831513103.337571.4940
Chad RobbinsCHI30391313.361206223.676233.3940
R.J. AustinNED30461302.83200920.226350.0820
A.J. GriffithNED33321123.502517152.145240.0430
Jared RayburnARI11151067.07381144.00000.0531
Scott DawkinsSEA3025963.8411011010.00400.0330
Butch MedskerMIN2021864.102205112.207342.9320
Albert FinleyATL1116784.88130155.005360.0630
Bryce FredricksonKCY1013755.77180000.00000.0440
Wade WillisBAL2112524.33110252.502150.0110
Brant HockmanPIT2018492.72150252.503133.3310
Luther RichardsonIND1116493.06160000.00300.0210
Dwayne WinsletNYN1115432.871701-2-2.00200.0220
Oliver FeugillNYA2017432.53120471.75200.0310
Vick BallardATL1012302.5011111111.00200.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Edmond GatesSEA33301963.332517.1110.8312141419232.672
Casey GreerNED33271763.029317.2410.85155722110126.742
R.J. BradleySEA33271659.322013.758.155628238432.130
Pat CarrNED30231669.619712.318.576245505740.431
Rodney LyonsNED33281450.017612.576.294122219629.231
John HamiltonPIT22221359.116913.007.684034217927.831
Eric BryantNYA22201260.015312.757.654840107925.321
Bryan JohnsonNYA22161062.522422.4014.005849204436.452
Brent MarkerBAL22161062.5949.405.881917204040.000
Dan HerronMIN2213969.214015.5610.772233103735.120
Reggie MichaelARI1012866.78010.006.671819013237.500
Marvin LingenCHI3311872.79812.258.913932014623.910
Bryan SchroederCHI3011763.612918.4311.734335002347.830
Trevor ColemanIND1113753.810515.008.083638125125.511
Luther DotsonBAL2110770.0527.435.20113203330.300
Julio JonesMIN2216637.511719.507.317680115032.010
Claude GallowaySEA318675.07111.838.881332114318.610
Nicky NewkirkPIT2216637.58514.175.311828016723.910
Nathan HooverPIT2210660.0579.505.702528116714.910
Jared RayburnARI117685.7437.176.14711003619.400
Coby FleenerBAL229666.77612.678.443620014320.910
Justin BlackmonNYN108675.0549.006.75415003622.200
Devon WyliePIT2011654.56410.675.821827112937.920
Rich CurtisCHI3214642.96310.504.501020224928.610
Jerome WalkerCHI3366100.0376.176.171313004912.200
Nick BullockNYA2011545.55310.604.821022004126.810
Torrey SmithCHI327571.46713.409.57523013718.910
Donovan WatsonPIT2214535.710521.007.501827026322.230
Justin BriggsARI1110550.06412.806.403732014721.320
Dean MacklinMIN2255100.05210.4010.402615004211.900
Leon DillowMIN229555.610120.2011.221938014122.030
Dustin KennedyKCY118562.5448.805.50720012927.610
Jerome SopranoSEA339555.66813.607.561020005018.010
Lee SmithIND105480.04711.759.40232002222.710
Charles ShapiroIND1110440.04210.504.20413103231.300
Scottie HardyARI115480.0389.507.60511104211.900
Robbie RayburnARI115480.0389.507.601419003713.500
Stanley GomezNYN118450.0297.253.63814012828.600
Randall MonsonNED339444.48220.509.112349017412.210
Michael FloydNYN105480.06516.2513.003446002917.210
Stephen HillATL115480.06315.7512.60124102222.710
Leroy RussellNYA228450.0389.504.751015015315.100
Horace DevlinKCY106466.75614.009.333739002524.010
Butch MedskerMIN2044100.04010.0010.001024102416.710
Tito GriffinNYA227342.94314.336.141524124017.510
A.J. GriffithNED3333100.0206.676.675800565.400
Alvin McPhailIND117342.9299.674.14512003718.900
Edwin UpchurchBAL215360.0186.003.601111002321.700
Ross KestnerBAL215360.0279.005.40119002917.200
Tim GivensNED305360.06120.3312.202741003116.110
Bryce FredricksonKCY104375.051.671.2569012814.300
Rufus GroffBAL204375.03311.008.25417101625.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rodney LyonsNED338450.04812.006.009555.6555.611
Eric BryantNYA2233100.0217.007.006466.7350.08
Rich CurtisCHI324375.03210.678.005240.0120.03
Brent MarkerBAL2233100.0248.008.002150.0150.08
Pat CarrNED305360.0206.674.009777.8666.712
Bryan JohnsonNYA224250.0115.502.75100.000.010
R.J. BradleySEA333266.7157.505.003266.7266.713
Edmond GatesSEA3322100.02110.5010.504375.0375.015
Charles ShapiroIND1122100.02211.0011.00200.000.02
Luther DotsonBAL2122100.0199.509.504250.0125.05
Casey GreerNED335240.0126.002.405480.0360.011
Rufus GroffBAL2022100.0168.008.0011100.01100.03
Tito GriffinNYA223133.333.001.0011100.000.02
Nick BullockNYA2011100.044.004.0011100.01100.03
Lee SmithIND1011100.099.009.0011100.000.01
Claude GallowaySEA3111100.055.005.006466.7233.33
Scottie HardyARI1111100.01111.0011.0011100.01100.03
Justin BriggsARI112150.066.003.006350.0233.33
Stanley GomezNYN112150.077.003.503133.3133.33
John HamiltonPIT2211100.066.006.003266.7266.77
Trevor ColemanIND1111100.01313.0013.004125.0125.06
Dan HerronMIN223133.366.002.002150.0150.08
Stephen HillATL1111100.01919.0019.00000.000.03
Marvin LingenCHI332150.01616.008.0033100.0266.75
Butch MedskerMIN2011100.088.008.0011100.000.02
Bryan SchroederCHI30000.000.000.003133.300.05
Torrey SmithCHI32000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Donovan WatsonPIT22100.000.000.004125.0125.05
Julio JonesMIN22100.000.000.0011100.01100.04
A.J. GriffithNED33000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Nicky NewkirkPIT22000.000.000.00400.000.05
Reggie MichaelARI10000.000.000.003133.3133.35
Alvin McPhailIND11100.000.000.00000.000.02
Nathan HooverPIT22200.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Dean MacklinMIN22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jared RayburnARI11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Robbie RayburnARI11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Edwin UpchurchBAL21000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Leon DillowMIN22000.000.000.004125.000.03
Dustin KennedyKCY11300.000.000.00100.000.02
Randall MonsonNED33000.000.000.002150.000.03
Coby FleenerBAL22100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Justin BlackmonNYN10000.000.000.004375.0125.02
Michael FloydNYN10000.000.000.003266.7266.73
Devon WyliePIT20100.000.000.005240.0120.04
Ross KestnerBAL21100.000.000.00100.000.01
Leroy RussellNYA22200.000.000.004250.000.01
Jerome SopranoSEA33100.000.000.005240.0120.04
Tim GivensNED30000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Bryce FredricksonKCY10000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Horace DevlinKCY10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jerome WalkerCHI33000.000.000.0044100.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bryan SchroederCHI3010232.30816520.60
Willie HayesNED321018318.3011212.00
R.J. BradleySEA337273.90000.00
Warren KushtoPIT207213.00000.00
Antoine KissARI105387.60000.00
Jamie PariseNYA214399.80000.00
Don Van DykeMIN10393.00412330.80
Frankie BoydIND103-7-2.30000.00
Kerry JohnsATL10221.0049724.30
Joe MorrisPIT20252.50000.00
Brent MarkerBAL2222110.50000.00
Dwayne LannenNYN1111414.0037123.70
Quinn BlaylockKCY11177.00000.00
Tito PeelerNED30188.00000.00
Walt ParkerBAL20000.00917219.10
Jonathan FisherSEA30000.00816120.10
Casey GreerNED33000.00613021.70
Donovan WatsonPIT22000.0059819.60
Ronnie DoarNYA22000.0049223.00
Oliver FeugillNYA20000.00417543.81
Nate SandersonIND10000.0038829.30
Darrin FletcherSEA33000.0034715.70
Trevor SimmsMIN20000.0037625.30
Edgar CaniffATL10000.0023115.50
Dean JenningsARI10000.0025728.50
Horace DevlinKCY10000.0024321.50
Josh RobinsonNED30000.0011313.00
Alex NeiderhiserKCY10000.0011515.00
Don KramerNYA20000.0012020.00
Damon ShepherdCHI30000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Richard BurgessNED3055100.05233100.011100.01111100.0
Deon PriorPIT2044100.04311100.0000.055100.0
Shawn BuiCHI304580.04011100.0000.055100.0
Cornelius MorrisMIN203475.0432366.7010.066100.0
Thurman BullockNYA203560.026020.0010.077100.0
Timothy LeggettSEA303560.0483560.0010.099100.0
Kim MahoneyARI102366.733000.0000.011100.0
Deion ClarkBAL2022100.032000.0000.055100.0
Claude HopkinsIND1011100.026000.0000.033100.0
Terrell St. MartinNYN1011100.034000.0000.0000.0
Tommie GreeneKCY1011100.028000.0000.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Otis WolfeCHI301982843.676340.25811
Andy RayburnBAL201355442.644334.1514
Billy Joe LowePIT201154349.445741.5724
Larry MirkovichNED301254045.047339.4564
Jeff SiddiquiSEA301253444.543035.8545
Burt BoyajianNYA20939243.637041.1504
Marco BramsnaesKCY10938542.830433.8514
Todd WatkinsNYN10733247.433047.1572
Drew RhodesIND10732646.629442.0571
Rod FrancisMIN20832540.625932.4500
Tony McGarrahanATL10628647.726644.3583
Dennis ThomsenARI10522444.816432.8530

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kelvin SheppardCHI331640.001050761.315.9
Kris SchwantesNED331610.0000771080.09.2
Tony KurreSEA331680.000081950.013.6
Allen ParrellaSEA331540.000067830.012.7
Rahim MoorePIT221540.000045570.018.6
Xavier SheriffNED331540.000070900.011.9
Andre FlanneryBAL221520.000041880.013.2
Devin KeungNED321430.010057711.413.3
Russell HarveyPIT221450.000047550.018.6
Prince AmukamaraCHI331340.0000691060.09.7
Dan BeckamMIN221350.000047450.019.6
Bobby WagnerSEA331334.0289679015.612.7
Jonas MoutonNED331232.011111669215.210.8
Michael WheelerBAL221241.001039842.413.8
Stan WestbrookCHI331230.000067790.010.3
Rodney SimsCHI331250.0000631030.010.2
Ralph Van GuilderNYA221230.000053530.014.2
Lenny BruceSEA331220.0000911040.07.2
Jesse HerrickNYA201220.000046490.014.7
Dre KirkpatrickCHI331230.000064980.09.3
Shaun ZeierSEA331180.000062670.014.7
Eugene CooleyIND111110.000034310.018.5
Leonard MahoneyCHI331143.0031581006.011.4
Jack MarshMIN211010.000030340.017.2
Mark LeGreeMIN221020.000051480.012.1
Edwin HalsteadSEA311020.014177945.37.0
Ross SamuelsMIN221030.010057472.112.5
Sean LeeSEA30910.000031260.017.5
Arnold LanghamIND11920.000026250.021.6
Brant BryantNED33920.001062881.17.3
Roman GuthriePIT22920.000054630.09.4
Willie HayesNED32820.000063930.06.4
Jimmy SmithNED33800.000059760.05.9
Trevor PatrizioNYA22850.000059660.010.4
Richie McKenzieCHI33870.000064870.09.9
Ronnie DoarNYA22840.000025460.016.9
Tom StrahanKCY11800.000021340.014.5
Taylor ThompsonCHI33830.003153833.68.1
Bucky MelnickNED33813.0171558113.68.8
Kerry O'DonnellARI11800.000019200.020.5
Jared CampbellCHI31812.001027358.617.7
Derrick LindsayCHI30840.000033660.012.1
Jake AdamsBAL20830.000032710.010.7
Tyrell HeltonBAL22700.000027620.07.9
Wayne MaxwellPIT22700.000047540.06.9
Paul MustererNYN11730.000041140.018.2
Hugh CassitySEA32730.001050452.210.5
Justin HoustonBAL20711.504035797.08.3
Mason FosterNYN10730.00002890.027.0
Von MillerCHI30710.000034330.011.9
Dexter HeadrickBAL22720.000035700.08.6
Quinn BlaylockKCY11730.000024390.015.9
Jerome HollimanARI11700.000024250.014.3
Brant CovertPIT20711.0030343910.312.3
Rufus BronsonNYA22720.001044382.611.0
Jake BequetteNED33700.500053630.86.5
Chandler JonesNYA22720.000052740.07.1
Josh RobinsonNED30710.000048710.06.7
Renaldo MooreCHI32700.000058820.05.0
Edgar McTyerATL11730.000028220.020.0
Perry CoffinMIN22640.000049410.011.1
Oscar PrestonSEA33610.000067750.04.9
Harvey GrahamBAL22641.003332705.710.8
Jim WashingtonKCY11600.000015180.018.2
Jeff McNeilNYA22630.000062750.06.6
Kent WoodsSEA32630.000028250.017.0
Dwayne GadsdenSEA30630.001040372.711.7
Jose ChaudhuriSEA31610.000056720.05.5
Darrin FletcherSEA33650.000046620.010.2
Rod SagapoluteleNYA22620.000041520.08.6
Sam GardnerPIT20610.000049600.06.4
Neal BaxterPIT20610.000028410.010.1
Ike ClarkMIN22630.000050500.09.0
Zach EricksonCHI30520.001028382.610.6
Dean WildeNED31540.000020280.018.8
Bernie WattsBAL22510.502017308.313.8
Marcus GilchristNYA22530.000047590.07.5
Lamar WebbSEA30510.000045460.06.6
Darryl OhleSEA33551.005255738.28.6
Broderick DownsNYN10520.00002990.018.4
Terrell WaltersIND11500.000030190.010.2
Luther RiaziNED33520.001055801.35.2
Benjamin LaneMIN22521.000037333.011.4
Kenneth SobinARI10500.000016170.015.2
Mike DanielsMIN22500.001037362.86.8
James-Michael JohnsonATL11530.000025200.017.8
Chris JeffersonNYA20550.000039340.013.7
D.J. PerrigoKCY10530.000014260.020.0
Ethan GriderNYA22510.000034380.08.3
Percy ChustzNED30510.000017270.013.6
Damon ShepherdCHI30520.000025360.011.5
Grant PieriNYA20540.000044610.08.6
R.J. BradleySEA33400.000075840.02.5
Ronald KournikovaIND11420.000018100.021.4
Ralph QuinnPIT22410.000039420.06.2
Bart FisherNYN10400.001035137.78.3
Blake SandersonATL10400.0000580.030.8
Kent WheelerPIT22430.000044460.07.8
Toby SheldonATL11400.000018140.012.5
Devon StillATL10411.0021121421.423.1
Brandon ThompsonCHI33471.000055851.28.6
Dwight BentleyNYN11400.000031110.09.5
Jerron McmillianNYN10420.000024140.015.8
Edwin MossBAL10400.000014200.011.8
Omar VanderkellenCHI30410.000027440.07.0
Kendrick WolfSEA30420.000045480.06.5
Harris MarshARI11411.0010221513.316.2
Ralph DrickmanBAL22430.000027700.07.2
Kris LinneburMIN10410.000020180.013.2
Brett AllenMIN22311.001144523.85.2
Moe BlazewiczPIT22321.020132417.38.2
Thomas KemnitzerATL10321.0000211010.019.4
Walter BryantPIT22320.501023364.29.3
Phillip MathisIND11311.0021312810.78.5
Neil JerniganCHI30311.000026362.88.1
Curtis LaMarcheNED30320.512044685.14.9
Grant FarrCHI33311.011036605.05.2
Bernard BrewerBAL20300.500020371.46.1
Alameda Ta'amuNYA21201.000018382.65.4
Jonathan BeyerKCY11201.000012205.09.4
Fletcher CoxBAL22131.021223527.76.7
Scottie DightmanPIT22020.500040471.12.9
Ricky SachnikBAL20010.500015271.93.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Daniel WoodenBAL223901364100.0
Jack MarshMIN212761163495.7
Jeff McNeilNYA22100277583.1
Brant BryantNED331360268884.5
Darrin FletcherSEA331130246289.7
Luther RiaziNED33100228091.5
Kent WheelerPIT2214102146100.0
Stan WestbrookCHI331310187978.5
Devin KeungNED32100187178.0
Rod SagapoluteleNYA22130185276.4
Eugene CooleyIND11120143189.2
Ike ClarkMIN22190145086.7
Jesse HerrickNYA201280134989.4
Ronnie DoarNYA22100124692.9
Chester WatsonIND1114301223100.0
Dana McIntyreKCY111001130100.0
Omar VanderkellenCHI30180114496.3
Tony KurreSEA33100079578.0
Dexter HeadrickBAL22100067078.4
Dre KirkpatrickCHI33100059880.9
Ralph DrickmanBAL22100047082.3
Ralph QuinnPIT22100024288.2
Wesley KresserKCY111220023290.0
Christian ClaycombNYA22110015289.6
Jonas MoutonNED331170019286.5
Wes RichmondPIT201201018100.0
Grant PieriNYA20160016188.5
Phillip MathisIND1112200028100.0
Trumaine JohnsonKCY11000443594.5
Willie HayesNED32000369381.7
Kelvin SheppardCHI33000357683.1
Tyrell HeltonBAL22000276275.1
Dan BeckamMIN22000264575.4
Rodney SimsCHI330002610379.4
Lamar WebbSEA30000254678.4
Oscar PrestonSEA33000237583.4
Mariano DragonMIN21000233684.4
Kent WoodsSEA32000222590.9
Mark LeGreeMIN22000214889.5
Jerome HollimanARI11000212596.1
Allen ParrellaSEA330001118367.6
Jake AdamsBAL200001107167.1
Prince AmukamaraCHI330001910673.4
Lenny BruceSEA330001710475.8
Derrick LindsayCHI30000176671.9
Andre FlanneryBAL22000178874.6
Jimmy SmithNED33000167675.2
Neal BaxterPIT20000164168.9
Leonard MahoneyCHI330001610076.9
Russell HarveyPIT22000165572.4
Shaun ZeierSEA33000156776.1
Wayne MaxwellPIT22000155474.6
Kris SchwantesNED330001510878.6
Tom StrahanKCY11000153469.9
Richie McKenzieCHI33000148779.2
Marcus GilchristNYA22000135979.8
Sam GardnerPIT20000136079.9
Xavier SheriffNED33000139080.8
Sean LeeSEA30000122681.8
Akeem AyersKCY11000121781.4
Dean HortonARI11000121981.5
Jamal TorelliIND11000122281.6
Wally HarveyKCY10000122181.6
Bobby WagnerSEA33000129082.3
Josh RobinsonNED30000127182.3
Jared CampbellCHI31000123582.0
Ronald KournikovaIND11000111092.5
Lincoln RiceNYN11000111589.1
James-Michael JohnsonATL11000112087.5
Emmanuel HortonBAL20000112087.5
Marcus RossiNYN11000111390.1
Percy ChustzNED30000112786.2
Kris LeakATL11000112586.5
Patrick PetersonARI100001011100.0
Dejon GomesIND10000108100.0
Chris BilukidiPIT20000103988.6
Monty SummersBAL220001012100.0
J.R. GuthrieIND10000101895.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Matt BrilesNED3332015.0021022.07925.3
Orlando FranklinCHI3372035.001641.68822.7
Tommie GoodwinCHI3371936.820610.08921.3
Cornelius PriorSEA3341625.002782.66624.2
Joey DaughtryNED3361442.901981.07618.4
Toby McNeilSEA3361442.900790.07817.9
Howard WilsonNED3321414.311921.17319.2
Kent ShapiroNYA2251338.520650.04330.2
Curtis PriceMIN2251338.510600.05125.5
Matthew MacIver Jr.BAL2221315.400550.06121.3
John MoffittMIN2241233.311631.65721.1
Amini SilatoluCHI3321216.700590.08813.6
Raymond BarberSEA3321216.700710.06418.8
Leo WhitingBAL2251145.500480.06018.3
Dwight PerezPIT2241136.400710.04425.0
Alex UrenaNYA2241040.022732.74422.7
Quentin PierceBAL2021020.000250.03429.4
Todd EvansCHI3051050.000180.03925.6
Bobby MassieSEA3341040.000750.07613.2
Wayne KamegoNED331911.100810.06414.1
Richard MakowskiSEA333933.301831.27512.0
Ray ShieldsARI115955.610390.02437.5
Antoine RossPIT225955.601751.34320.9
Gene ForbesCHI321812.510390.05714.0
Herman LefebvreCHI333837.503565.47410.8
Sean ShannonPIT222728.601731.44415.9
Rodney HudsonIND112728.600490.02330.4
Jose BoyerMIN221714.300530.04714.9
Nick MondekCHI312728.600420.0739.6
Reggie HigdonMIN214757.100300.03420.6
Albert FranklinSEA30060.000170.01540.0
Eddie Di PardoATL113650.001224.52920.7
Joe WilkersonNYA223650.000780.05012.0
Peter KonzNYA221616.700760.04912.2
Les MoreauNYA223650.001651.53915.4
Marvin LingenCHI331616.710460.0787.7
Kelvin LaCroixNED33060.000850.05610.7
Skip HansonSEA302540.000300.04012.5
Ricardo MeadowsATL112540.000270.02718.5
Aaron PoehnertNYN111520.000300.01827.8
Lee ZiembaNED304580.000440.03215.6
Anthony CastonzoIND111520.000500.02321.7
Kyle EastmanIND111520.000420.01827.8
Marcus AsheMIN224580.000650.0568.9
Bradie EwingCHI332540.000360.0707.1
B.J. MelendezBAL221520.001422.4519.8
Skip HooverATL111520.000250.02619.2
Deron GoldingMIN202450.000430.03411.8
Rex MurrayNYN11040.000390.02119.0
Daniel KilgoreBAL111425.000230.02119.0
Nate SolderNYN111425.013378.12020.0
Harvey JohnstonPIT22040.000720.03910.3
Pete McWilliamsMIN211425.002434.73013.3
Tim FarrARI111425.001432.32119.0
Kevin ZeitlerKCY111425.001303.32119.0
Claude CobbKCY11040.000290.02020.0
Donnell StaplesATL111425.001224.52615.4
Rondell MakowskiKCY112450.000250.01428.6
Ken MaloneyCHI302450.000100.02119.0
Marco HumphreyBAL111425.001205.01921.1
Gilbert BattlesKCY112450.001323.12317.4
Troy PortmanARI112450.000420.02615.4
Stanley HaviliPIT201333.300200.02611.5
Jordan CameronSEA30030.000280.0329.4
James BrewerPIT22030.000650.0476.4
Preston PickensMIN20030.000160.01323.1
Mitch HuttonNYN11030.000360.01915.8
Desmond GodfreyPIT202366.700320.01323.1
Tommie CambellNYA21030.000280.0329.4
Randall MonsonNED332366.700740.0644.7
Louis NewtonBAL20030.00030.0650.0
Rokevious WatkinsKCY111333.300280.02213.6
Zebrie SandersBAL221333.301502.0525.8
Clyde BluskeNYA202366.700200.02114.3
Darrell GilPIT221333.300390.0378.1
Luther DotsonBAL21030.000330.02412.5
Jerome SopranoSEA33030.000500.0525.8
Austin CaveNYN101333.300160.0742.9
Britt McGeeSEA302366.70090.01323.1
Charles OkobiBAL221333.300320.0427.1
Lance HardingNED332366.700610.0525.8
Dan McWilliamsNED30030.000190.01717.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Pat CarrNED300000044503019765.719765.7
Richard BurgessNED300000024002600.000.0
Edmond GatesSEA330000064024325108.3325108.3
Jerome WalkerCHI331111122301826889.3330110.0
Timothy LeggettSEA300000021001800.000.0
Deon PriorPIT200000015001700.000.0
Shawn BuiCHI300000017001700.000.0
Thurman BullockNYA200000018001600.000.0
Cornelius MorrisMIN200000015001500.000.0
Luther DotsonBAL21000263221145226.05226.0
R.J. BradleySEA331000022201222073.324782.3
Rodney LyonsNED33000000201217658.717658.7
Bryan JohnsonNYA2200001182012224112.0224112.0
John HamiltonPIT22000000201216984.516984.5
Norbert BlackburnSEA33000001201225083.325083.3
Rich CurtisCHI32000032520126321.06321.0
Brent MarkerBAL22000001920129447.011557.5
Casey GreerNED330000014201229397.7423141.0
Deion ClarkBAL20000003001100.000.0
Kim MahoneyARI1000000800700.000.0
Ross KestnerBAL211000015106265132.5265132.5
Phil MoranNYA2200000010694.594.5
Eric BryantNYA2200000010615376.515376.5
Jack MarshMIN21000011310600.07638.0
Tito GriffinNYA2200000181064321.54321.5
Cory ChristakesIND1000000131066161.06161.0
Claude HopkinsIND1000000600600.000.0
Julio JonesMIN2200000010611758.511758.5
A.J. GriffithNED3300000010613244.013244.0
Charles ShapiroIND110000061064242.04242.0
Claude GallowaySEA3100000291067123.77123.7
Scottie HardyARI110000001063838.03838.0
Nathan HooverPIT2200000010619597.519597.5
Jimmie MatockNED33000000106217.0217.0
Dean MacklinMIN2202001610619095.019095.0
Jared RayburnARI11010000106149149.0149149.0
Trevor ColemanIND11000001106105105.0105105.0
Dan HerronMIN22000002810614070.014070.0
Vick BallardATL1000000191063737.03737.0
Stephen HillATL110000001066363.06363.0
Devon WyliePIT2000001301066432.06432.0
Alameda Ta'amuNYA2101110610600.010.5
Jonathan FisherSEA3000000561066020.022173.7
Leroy RussellNYA2200000010618090.018090.0
Wes RichmondPIT20000012610600.02010.0
Butch MedskerMIN20000032710612663.012663.0
Oliver FeugillNYA2000000121067135.5246123.0
Rufus GroffBAL2000001271063316.53316.5
Trevor SimmsMIN2000001271063115.510753.5
Terrell St. MartinNYN1000000300300.000.0
Tommie GreeneKCY1000000300300.000.0
Kendall WoodardATL1000000000200.000.0
Jake LockerMIN2220000000042.042.0
R.J. AustinNED30200006600014046.714046.7
Wade BurroughsKCY111000000001616.01616.0
Colt McCoyCHI33100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Willie HayesNED32100017600000.019565.0
Shaun RosengardCHI301000027000268.7268.7
Chad RobbinsCHI3010000100016354.316354.3
Charles ClayCHI201000225000199.5199.5
Wes BattleSEA22100000000115.5115.5
Reggie MichaelARI1010000150008080.08080.0
T.J. JordanNYN1110000000000.000.0
Kerry JohnsATL1010000130001919.0118118.0
Leon DillowMIN2210000000010150.510150.5
Jamie PariseNYA2110001310003718.57638.0
Darrin FletcherSEA33100055200000.06020.0
Andrew SheaNYN1010002200002525.02525.0
Albert FinleyATL111000000007878.07878.0
Kyle LincolnIND1110000000000.000.0
Walt ParkerBAL2010000120002211.019497.0
Michael KafkaSEA110000000005050.05050.0
Jermaine MorrisMIN2000000900073.573.5
Bryan SchroederCHI30000005000012943.0317105.7
Donnell ElmoreNED30000013000062.062.0
Nick BullockNYA200000050005326.55326.5
Dwayne WinsletNYN110000010004848.04848.0
Joseph SweeneyMIN220000090002613.02613.0
Louie StricklandATL10010001000000.000.0
Dwayne LannenNYN1100000100004545.0130130.0
Matt BrilesNED3301000500000.000.0
Leo WhitingBAL2201000400000.0178.5
Don Van DykeMIN10000001400000.0132132.0
Cam NewtonPIT220000000002110.52110.5
Shaun ChapasSEA32000015000093.093.0
Jordan CameronSEA300000247000124.0124.0
Lee SmithIND1000000140004747.04747.0
Torrey SmithCHI320100010006722.36722.3
Donovan WatsonPIT2200000600010552.5203101.5
Jonas MoutonNED3300000500000.0175.7
Nolan GreerATL110000000001616.01616.0
Myron StargellIND1000000260004242.04242.0
Victor MortonPIT200000130000115.5115.5
Nicky NewkirkPIT220000020008542.58542.5
Alvin McPhailIND110000070002929.02929.0
Scottie DightmanPIT2201000400000.0168.0
Nicky HeffronNED3201000800000.0103.3
Quinn BlaylockKCY1100000500000.077.0
Jerome HollimanARI1101000100000.000.0
Warren KushtoPIT20000014500000.02110.5
Brant HockmanPIT200000000005326.55326.5
Juan SimuelIND1100000600077.077.0
Corwin SinclairKCY11000011100077.077.0
Justin BriggsARI110000000006464.06464.0
Phillip MathisIND11000001600000.02222.0
Stan WestbrookCHI3300000600000.03110.3
Kent WheelerPIT2200000100000.04120.5
Edgar CaniffATL10000001500000.03131.0
Ronnie DoarNYA22000002000000.09246.0
Chester WatsonIND1100000200000.04343.0
Antoine KissARI1000000260004242.08080.0
Luther RichardsonIND110000000005555.05555.0
Al FraleyBAL2000000400002211.02211.0
Robbie RayburnARI110000010003838.03838.0
Kennedy PitmanATL110100050001111.01414.0
Stanley GomezNYN110000120002929.02929.0
Edwin UpchurchBAL21000000000189.0189.0
Dustin KennedyKCY1100000120004444.04444.0
Nate SandersonIND1000000180001515.0103103.0
Herman LefebvreCHI3301000000000.000.0
Luke BernsteinATL1101000300000.000.0
Brant BryantNED33000003000000.03612.0
Jesse HerrickNYA2000000700000.02814.0
Bryce BrownCHI300000059000144.7144.7
Trent RichardsonKCY110000010001818.01818.0
Tommie CambellNYA210000019000105.0105.0
Randall MonsonNED3300000170008227.38227.3
Coby FleenerBAL2200000320007638.07638.0
Justin BlackmonNYN100000030005454.05454.0
Michael FloydNYN100000090006565.06565.0
Zebrie SandersBAL22010001500000.0105.0
Jake BequetteNED3301000200000.000.0
Josh RobinsonNED30000001600000.0134.3
Matt JohnsonSEA30010003800000.000.0
Norbert BrunsSEA30010011600000.0103.3
Clyde BluskeNYA200000036000105.0105.0
Darrell GilPIT22000002600084.084.0
Jerome SopranoSEA3301001290006822.76822.7
Tim GivensNED3000001340006120.36120.3
Emmanuel HortonBAL20010001200000.000.0
Daniel WoodenBAL2200000400000.094.5
Tito PeelerNED3000000300000.082.7
Omar VanderkellenCHI30000012500000.082.7
Wade WillisBAL2100004180005226.05226.0
Bryce FredricksonKCY1000000200008080.08080.0
Norm ArmisteadMIN1000012210001111.01111.0
Alex NeiderhiserKCY10000011700099.02424.0
Leslie HerndonATL1000000140001212.01212.0
Charles OkobiBAL22000022000063.063.0
Lance HardingNED330000019000113.7113.7
Donny RoyseCHI3100001170006020.06020.0
Marvin LingenCHI3300000380009832.79832.7
B.J. ConleyATL100000000001717.01717.0
Brandon ZangNYA200000000003216.03216.0
Jeffrey BurkeATL100000090001313.01313.0
Dean JenningsARI10000001200000.05757.0
Horace DevlinKCY100000080005656.09999.0
Grant FarrCHI33010001000000.000.0
Ike ClarkMIN22000001000000.094.5
Scott DawkinsSEA30000001900010936.310936.3
Leonard FlemingMIN2000000320002412.02412.0
Norbert KelsoMIN2000000240003517.53517.5
Leslie WashingtonNYN10010001400000.000.0
Mark WheelerKCY1000000140001212.01212.0
Conrad WilsonCHI30000002000206.7206.7
Don KramerNYA20000003000000.02010.0
Ken MaloneyCHI30010002400000.000.0
Damon ShepherdCHI30000002400000.0196.3
Grant PieriNYA20000002500000.063.0
Wesley KresserKCY1100000100000.02222.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software