League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2045 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jimmy GarappoloLAN33906066.764610.777.18377180108.8
Marcus MariotaNYA441067267.96709.316.32327070107.0
Johnny ManzielCLE11321959.427814.638.6951105098.1
Alan CapocciaJAX33663959.155714.288.4448638097.8
Randall WolfCHI11422764.331411.637.4835212192.7
Donte MarxDET21382463.228411.837.4735213092.4
Mickey HeemskerkMIA11392359.01747.574.4628321074.1
E.J. ManuelATL22794253.245010.715.7030446065.9
Matt BarkleySFO11462350.02209.574.7835001063.7
Ryan TannehillNYN22623759.749713.438.0282259162.3
Burt CorbettDET11381950.024512.896.4543034037.7
Heath BehanOAK11341955.91809.475.2925033033.9
Dusty YoungersDEN10311754.81699.945.4535033030.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Marcus MariotaNYA44201155.0625.64312167.71754.8453217
Alan CapocciaJAX335480.04310.7513753.8753.831262
Heath BehanOAK114375.041.338675.0450.094203
Mickey HeemskerkMIA115480.04411.00141071.4750.012132
Randall WolfCHI115360.03612.0011763.6545.5182111
E.J. ManuelATL229666.7589.67221150.0940.9257392
Burt CorbettDET113133.333.0010550.0440.0122120
Johnny ManzielCLE113266.7178.508675.0337.5118495
Ryan TannehillNYN223266.7178.5017847.1635.3222222
Matt BarkleySFO11400.000.0012541.7433.3124244
Jimmy GarappoloLAN33191473.71067.57241666.7833.3366534
Donte MarxDET2122100.02110.509444.4333.3174225
Dusty YoungersDEN104250.063.00700.000.062111

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Walter KrauseNYA441074654.3542110575.7016850.023132
Winston HilliardLAN33632864.5418012383.179222.21271
Bishop SankeyJAX32742233.012509323.5617317.61060
Billy Joe GlaserNYN22331735.242528324.003266.71050
Marcus MariotaNYA44291565.381145153.007457.11730
Dusty ColemanDET2224933.88160242.00100.0430
Eddie SamsCHI1118915.061901-2-2.0011100.0640
Todd GurleyMIA1116895.56330242.00000.0530
Alan BrennerDET2215825.47251122.003266.7420
Eduardo McKnightJAX3017794.65121199.00000.0530
Dominic WeberNYA4026772.961604102.50200.0110
Alexander WintersATL2014755.361905173.4011100.0530
Wayne WaggonerNYN2013705.382612105.002150.0340
Alan CapocciaJAX3316623.881201-2-2.00600.0320
Archie HockmanSFO1114503.57100000.0011100.0310
Peter HornATL2221422.001703-2-0.67100.0310
Rufus HawkesDEN1110282.80902-1-0.50100.0200
Jameson FultonNYN1010212.10130372.33100.0010

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Reuben WhitingNYA44332678.827710.658.395723319933.320
Winston HilliardLAN33201785.021412.5910.7016230108922.550
A.J. RinehartLAN33281760.717910.536.391937228732.211
J.B. RoperNYA44271659.320012.507.413327109927.330
Kevin WhiteNYN22251664.020512.818.207344026439.142
Eli PeltierJAX33221463.619213.718.733948105837.920
Walter KrauseNYA44181372.2786.004.336032108022.510
Frank GarrettNYN22231356.523518.0810.2210982126137.741
Vince WandATL22211257.114111.756.712020006333.310
Dusty ColemanDET22131076.911511.508.855727117517.310
Quinn RubioATL22201050.012312.306.153030127427.020
Cornell ClancyCLE1112975.013114.5610.924122003633.331
Archie HockmanSFO1110990.09410.449.406335004223.810
Tracy SchraderDET2211872.712315.3811.186135015619.630
Gerald RasmussenLAN3211872.711414.2510.366122005420.420
Rex KonruffMIA1111872.78010.007.272928104027.510
Clive WalfordDET2214857.18110.135.792317017319.200
Rex RayburnJAX329777.810114.4311.22931203327.310
Jace AmaroJAX3377100.07010.0010.002221106311.110
Perry GreenDEN1111763.67210.296.552332003036.720
Jackie HortonNYA4212758.3598.434.922224105721.110
Brent MarkerLAN3010660.0579.505.70918315020.000
Dale GibsonJAX3214642.912721.179.07244215824.130
Casey UtleyATL2011654.5366.003.27814114922.400
Richard BeesonCLE119666.710016.6711.113451103724.311
Eddie SamsCHI118675.08113.5010.134935003026.710
Maxx WilliamsATL2210660.08213.678.201526006016.720
Amari CooperCHI119666.7538.835.891213004420.500
Brody ShirleyLAN3111654.56611.006.00619004126.800
Orlando RiveraOAK1055100.0479.409.401623001926.320
Peter HornATL226583.3367.206.001220105510.910
Moe OcampoDET2215533.38116.205.404443034930.610
Richard HopperDEN118450.04912.256.131831014219.010
Renaldo JonesSFO1110440.0256.252.5009014422.700
Willie WissickCHI116466.7399.756.50415103716.200
Ed UtleyMIA117457.14010.005.713719102924.100
Alan BrennerDET227457.1389.505.43161400798.900
Donte HatcherDEN118450.0205.002.5038013026.700
Dominic WeberNYA405480.0215.254.20119102917.200
Kelly CooleyCHI1144100.05614.0014.002819002516.000
Mike FletcherOAK1133100.03612.0012.001119001816.700
Rod CarswellOAK105360.0186.003.60519001827.800
Walt WeberSFO109333.33511.673.892917003129.000
Ryan TittleLAN3333100.051.671.676400446.800
Reggie SchwartzCHI104375.04615.3311.50721101330.810
David FarleyDET206350.04515.007.50928113716.210
Grant MustererDET204375.0103.332.5004001625.000
Ron ClarkDEN104375.03913.009.75520002615.410
Courtney LandrumMIA116350.0237.673.8309103517.100
Weston FlanneryOAK1114321.4134.330.9308014431.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Reuben WhitingNYA447685.7508.337.1410770.0770.023
Brent MarkerLAN305480.04010.008.00100.000.03
Winston HilliardLAN336466.7235.753.836583.3350.011
Orlando RiveraOAK1033100.041.331.3344100.0250.02
A.J. RinehartLAN334375.0237.675.758450.0337.511
Rex RayburnJAX3222100.0189.009.0011100.01100.07
Donte HatcherDEN113266.763.002.00200.000.01
Brody ShirleyLAN3122100.0147.007.003266.7133.34
Dale GibsonJAX3211100.01616.0016.002150.0150.05
Cornell ClancyCLE112150.077.003.5022100.02100.07
Casey UtleyATL2011100.055.005.003266.700.01
Richard BeesonCLE1111100.01010.0010.0033100.0133.32
Peter HornATL2211100.033.003.0022100.02100.03
Jace AmaroJAX3311100.099.009.0022100.02100.05
Willie WissickCHI112150.01515.007.504375.0125.02
Dusty ColemanDET222150.01212.006.005360.0120.06
Ed UtleyMIA1111100.01616.0016.0011100.01100.03
Reggie SchwartzCHI1011100.01515.0015.00000.000.03
Rex KonruffMIA1111100.01717.0017.005480.0240.04
Quinn RubioATL223133.31313.004.339444.4444.46
Walter KrauseNYA443133.322.000.6733100.0266.75
David FarleyDET2011100.099.009.00000.000.02
Dominic WeberNYA4011100.044.004.00000.000.01
Maxx WilliamsATL2211100.099.009.002150.0150.04
Vince WandATL222150.01212.006.004250.0250.09
Amari CooperCHI1111100.066.006.002150.0150.04
Jackie HortonNYA422150.011.000.504375.0250.05
Moe OcampoDET2211100.033.003.006233.3233.34
Courtney LandrumMIA1111100.099.009.002150.0150.02
Tracy SchraderDET22000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Mike FletcherOAK11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Gerald RasmussenLAN32000.000.000.0022100.0150.06
Richard HopperDEN11200.000.000.00200.000.02
Rod CarswellOAK10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Renaldo JonesSFO11200.000.000.004250.0125.01
Walt WeberSFO10000.000.000.004250.0250.02
Ryan TittleLAN33000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Alan BrennerDET22000.000.000.003133.3133.34
J.B. RoperNYA44200.000.000.0011654.5436.49
Archie HockmanSFO11000.000.000.00000.000.05
Eddie SamsCHI11100.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Frank GarrettNYN22100.000.000.003133.3133.38
Kelly CooleyCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Clive WalfordDET22100.000.000.00000.000.06
Grant MustererDET20000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ron ClarkDEN10000.000.000.00100.000.02
Eli PeltierJAX33100.000.000.004125.0125.011
Kevin WhiteNYN22000.000.000.008562.5337.510
Perry GreenDEN11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Weston FlanneryOAK11000.000.000.00100.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Reuben WhitingNYA44910211.30000.00
Tracy SchraderDET22811714.60000.00
Craig RatliffDEN107436.10000.00
Rex RayburnJAX326213.50816520.60
Winston HilliardLAN3356613.20000.00
Richard BeesonCLE114235.80000.00
Lenny LilleyMIA104205.00000.00
Tanner TripplehornATL224225.50000.00
Cris EpsteinOAK113175.70000.00
Bo WayneCHI112168.00000.00
Bishop SankeyJAX32122.0011818.00
Lawrence ScalesNYA4411111.00000.00
Brody ShirleyLAN31000.00815419.30
Terrell TipermasNYA40000.00716223.10
Jerry SerwangaATL22000.00614524.20
Kevin WhiteNYN22000.00510821.60
J.T. DillonOAK10000.0049423.50
Cornell ClancyCLE11000.0039130.30
Vinny HartmanDET20000.0037424.70
Nate MadisonMIA10000.0025125.50
Walt WeberSFO10000.0023718.50
Bert StongeCHI10000.0025326.50
Axel BrooksMIA10000.0024321.50
Dean CloughDEN11000.0024924.50
Bryson MayesLAN30000.0011515.00
Francisco NixonATL20000.0012626.00
Tristan OwensOAK10000.0011919.00
Gary KleyDET20000.0013232.00
Mack DriebergCLE10000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Amos FlinnDET2066100.04744100.0000.033100.0
Sam GreeneNYA405683.35033100.011100.01212100.0
Mo RamirezJAX305771.438020.0000.077100.0
Teddy ManningLAN305771.436010.0000.01010100.0
Julio HardingATL203475.034010.0010.02366.7
Asher WingoCHI103560.0452450.0020.022100.0
Lance JamisonNYN2033100.05122100.011100.055100.0
Terrell St. MartinDEN1022100.029000.0000.0000.0
Darren StokesOAK1022100.031000.0000.0000.0
Arnie SchumerSFO1022100.033000.0000.0000.0
Ryan GarrisonCLE1011100.027000.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Roman MartinNYA402297944.583738.06811
Elijah RookJAX302197446.480238.2615
Myles BenedictLAN301566544.352635.1554
Carlos GilmoreATL201147343.038735.2522
Rickey OrtaNYN20941646.238142.3603
Abel ShermanSFO10835244.027934.9645
Richard DorseyDET20834242.829436.8504
Bryan AngerDEN10734148.731244.6643
Kurt OlechowskiMIA10730543.625636.6521
Gabriel NewhartOAK10523747.417034.0542
Donny MilgateCLE10418045.016040.0573
Scott CheatomCHI10313344.39331.0501

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Brendan McNuttNYA442690.0000881380.015.5
Eric KendricksLAN332530.0000851090.014.4
Archie KerrNYA442381.0000831011.017.4
Junior StephensLAN3320110.0000861130.015.6
Rondell ShumateJAX331891.0000691170.915.1
Lorenzo BaudeNYA441830.0020811371.59.6
Brad RashJAX3317100.0000681140.014.8
Neal SullivanDET221621.000039721.417.1
Kelly PowellNYA441680.0000891420.010.4
Nickolas DresselhausNYN221641.000059711.416.2
Scottie KomljenovichNYA441570.0000831340.010.1
Jaquiski TarttATL221430.000062630.013.6
Lawrence ScalesNYA441420.0000661250.08.4
Ralph WagnerJAX331320.0000691170.08.1
Winston LoweJAX321310.000049750.011.3
Ken HickmanLAN331310.0000801080.07.4
Broderick CellaDEN111210.010042224.520.3
Zack GrandeNYN221250.000058680.013.5
Winfred SimonsonCLE111270.000045280.026.0
Tracy BunkerNYN221220.000059710.010.8
Reuben OwenCHI111220.000029250.025.9
Austin HolmesLAN331111.002752614.911.5
Renaldo GardnerLAN331122.002069864.79.7
Junior PetersonJAX331133.023158978.211.0
Tanner TripplehornATL221170.000061640.014.4
Roosevelt KatzmanDET221160.000041760.014.5
Desmond CarlsonSFO111000.000030400.014.3
Zayden BauerschmidtNYA441043.0156881366.67.6
Kyle FullerJAX331020.000062980.07.5
Clay CrackelDEN111030.000042220.020.3
Irv McCormickNYA411020.000044260.017.1
Kurt McElroyATL221030.000047430.014.4
Daquan MontgomeryJAX311030.000035690.012.5
Damian RepkoLAN331030.0000851090.06.7
Jerry SerwangaATL22920.000062640.08.7
Alejandro HinesCLE11900.000040250.013.8
Leo MetzenbaumMIA11900.010035342.913.0
Dale GarrettDET22920.000041760.09.4
Melvin KozakATL22900.000058590.07.7
Jeremiah BeidlerLAN33930.0010751011.06.8
Rico FiskOAK11830.000037230.018.3
Billy ZielinskiCLE11810.000047290.011.8
Bruce HackneyJAX33810.503046734.88.0
Tyrus YoungbloodSFO11830.000030400.015.7
Rodney WolfeLAN33840.511070892.87.9
Abraham AndruzziLAN33841.502168695.19.9
Alexis CarmazziDET22800.000046780.06.5
Walt TurnbullLAN33832.001044417.315.3
R.J. PriorNYN22830.000059710.08.5
Louis WestJAX33842.512547816.811.3
Alexander WhalenMIA11820.000029270.017.9
Al AltenburgerJAX338100.0000661100.010.2
Aidan BarnesJAX33830.000056990.07.1
Ralph DrickmanNYN20740.000038530.012.1
Desmond TrufantSFO11710.000030400.011.4
Ra'Shede HagemanOAK11701.000131214.815.4
Curtis GallDET22741.514339709.311.5
Khalil MackNYN22760.002148543.712.7
David SchulzNYA44722.5060751266.75.7
Dexter WilliamsonNYA33710.0000571180.04.6
Chuck MonroeNYN11701.000023224.517.8
Dylan CholewczynskiOAK11710.000035180.015.1
Albert HarrisonNYA44733.5144701167.37.3
Abraham LincolnJAX30721.001034732.79.3
Charles RothATL22740.000057640.09.1
Dee FordLAN33612.000052742.77.1
Ken HansenATL22640.502041396.413.1
Aaron DonaldATL22660.000153510.011.5
Terry KernNYN22630.000036350.012.7
Rod DwightMIA11620.000013160.027.6
Tre JohnstoneJAX33642.001050754.09.6
Oliver BuysseNYA33631.000036422.412.8
Leonard MahoneyCHI11510.000028240.011.5
Blaine DworakCHI11510.000027160.014.0
HaHa Clinton-DixMIA11550.000035340.014.5
Lamar NewhartNYN20500.0000850.038.5
Rylan BattleSFO11510.010024323.110.7
Charles BaruffiCLE11510.000040250.09.2
Hayden WilcoxATL22531.002055605.07.8
Stephen BantaNYN22510.000048590.05.6
Tony BuerfeindDEN11410.000034170.09.8
Sam GibsonATL20400.00008150.017.4
Harry RobersonDEN11410.000020150.014.3
Herb GamrothSFO11401.000028372.77.7
Shane MazzaNYN21400.000025320.07.0
Arnold ThompsonDET20400.00107911.125.0
Jaxon FultonDET22430.000046800.05.6
Brayden HavenOAK10400.000025130.010.5
Charles ShimadaNYN20400.000011170.014.3
Jason VerrettDET20400.0000570.033.3
Conrad BoydATL20410.011036355.77.0
Nolan SlatkenLAN30420.000057940.04.0
Ashton RobertsMIA11400.000035340.05.8
Earnest LuenDEN11430.000042220.010.9
Ian HitchcockCHI11430.000031260.012.3
Preston SmithCLE11400.000039250.06.3
Randy GregoryOAK10430.000026190.015.6
B.J. PharesOAK10401.000023185.612.2
Casey MayesNYA40420.000018560.08.1
Cris EpsteinOAK11410.000034210.09.1
Daryl CaldwellNYA41431.001040792.56.7
Norbert BlackwellDET20410.001021244.211.1
Preston LeeDET22420.001029492.07.7
Luis HughesOAK11410.000035210.08.9
Mitch NorrisDET22361.000024492.013.7
Luis SampsonDET22331.0142335111.88.3
Rico BoselaDET20311.001029434.76.9
Ross ChicksonNYN22301.000013137.715.4
Antonio CaudillSFO11201.000023283.65.9
Mark ChunLAN30200.503021526.73.4
Tony SciaccaATL20210.500022242.17.6
Brant BookerDET22231.500025592.57.7
Harris MarshNYN22101.002048595.11.9
Devon HeflinLAN30111.501024308.36.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ralph WagnerJAX3334501811788.3
Tyrus YoungbloodSFO113000040100.0
Jaquiski TarttATL222190056387.8
Melvin KozakATL22250045990.6
Junior PetersonJAX332530029790.2
Damian RepkoLAN33117041010983.6
Jeremiah BeidlerLAN3311403610186.6
Eric KendricksLAN33141121210976.9
Zayden BauerschmidtNYA4411402313686.8
Dexter WilliamsonNYA331101811879.8
Tracy BunkerNYN221160157183.4
Khalil MackNYN22100135488.7
Dale GarrettDET22100087675.2
Brendan McNuttNYA441600713879.4
Kyle FullerJAX33100069879.6
Clay CrackelDEN11100042281.6
Stephen BantaNYN221470045982.2
Luis HughesOAK1111100121100.0
Bo WayneCHI1112400026100.0
Lawrence ScalesNYA4400031212575.4
Alejandro HinesCLE11000362579.3
Renaldo GardnerLAN33000348684.5
Kelly PowellNYA440002914277.4
Junior StephensLAN330002811377.3
Aidan BarnesJAX33000289976.6
Rondell ShumateJAX330002711778.6
Jerry SerwangaATL22000276475.4
Zack GrandeNYN22000256879.8
Alexander WhalenMIA11000242780.7
Charles RothATL22000236483.5
Leo MetzenbaumMIA11000223488.6
Luke LindsayDET20000222989.7
R.J. McGrathMIA100002012100.0
Winston LoweJAX320001117566.0
Brad RashJAX330001911474.0
R.J. PriorNYN22000177172.7
Nickolas DresselhausNYN22000177172.7
Ralph DrickmanNYN20000145377.1
Winfred SimonsonCLE11000142872.2
Alexis CarmazziDET22000147878.8
Nolan SlatkenLAN30000149479.5
Rod DwightMIA11000141664.4
Tanner TripplehornATL22000146478.0
Rico FiskOAK11000132375.6
Herb GamrothSFO11000133778.2
Abraham AndruzziLAN33000136980.2
Ashton RobertsMIA11000133477.8
Riddick ClemonsMIA11000131873.7
Earnest LuenDEN11000132275.3
Preston LeeDET22000134979.3
Hardy ClementsCLE11000122681.8
Griffin StevensLAN30000114884.5
Walt TurnbullLAN33000104188.3
Vinny ShuppJAX30000101796.6
Butch HuffmanSFO10000102791.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
D.J. HumphriesNYA44103231.3001090.016219.8
Ronald KelleyNYA4462623.1011090.916216.0
Jermaine FarrJAX3352222.700650.010920.2
Mason ParkerJAX3362128.600680.011118.9
Edwin McGregorNYA22102147.620460.08026.3
Samuel IngramJAX3352025.000650.010918.3
Bart McNeilLAN3391947.400960.08721.8
Tucker HutchinsNYA4461833.3021091.816211.1
Nicolas MinnichLAN3321612.510960.08618.6
K.C. DailJAX3241526.701681.510813.9
Jeffrey NixonLAN3391560.001961.08018.8
Ramon SamuelsNYN2231421.400640.05824.1
Ted KlingerDET2271353.801821.25623.2
Donte CobleNYA4221315.400630.08215.9
Mateo BellJAX3241233.301452.27915.2
Donovan SmithNYN2261250.010640.05820.7
Michael WestbrookLAN2231127.301651.55221.2
Maddox SandhuCHI1151050.000440.02835.7
J.B. WegertDET2211010.001821.25617.9
Mo FerentzNYN224944.400640.05815.5
Graham HammondDET222922.200820.05616.1
Johnny LangLAN334850.004964.2839.6
Juan MathewsNYA441812.500970.01276.3
Jared FlanneryNYN221714.300640.05812.1
Peter KowalATL222728.601851.24415.9
Travis TaylorOAK112728.601432.32035.0
Bruce HeathMIA112633.301402.52623.1
Darrell StephensATL222633.300840.04413.6
Alan BrennerDET222633.300790.05411.1
Miles BellNYA412633.300570.0777.8
Burt HolmesDET221616.701821.25610.7
Laken TomlinsonATL223650.002772.64314.0
Eric FisherOAK111520.000410.01729.4
Jack FrederickNYN212540.000260.03116.1
Alex Smith Jr.DEN113560.001452.21827.8
Rondell IngramNYA442540.000670.0975.2
Ezekiel GelisMIA113560.000400.02619.2
Giovanni BlakeSFO111520.001502.01631.3
Patrick ParisiATL22050.003783.84311.6
Geoff HastingsCHI111520.000440.02817.9
Stanley TurnbullSFO111425.010500.01625.0
Malachi PurnellATL221425.000840.0449.1
Maxwell ChristenLAN303475.000240.02615.4
Will FullerNYA40040.000120.03511.4
Seth LavoieDEN111425.010450.01822.2
Courtney SchwartzCHI112450.001442.32814.3
Irving EricksonMIA111425.000400.02615.4
Bryan HardyCLE112366.702405.01127.3
J.J. LewisOAK11030.002405.02015.0
Jace AmaroJAX33030.000630.01032.9
Garrett BoyingtonMIA111333.300400.02611.5
Wally SchnebeleMIA111333.300400.02611.5
Mo HeathNYN211333.302385.32711.1
Wally MarshNYN211333.300250.0329.4
Brad WapplerATL222366.700460.02910.3
Abraham DunnLAN331333.300480.0575.3
Timothy FeugillCLE111333.301402.51127.3
Maxx WilliamsATL22030.000600.0387.9
Conrad RainwaterDET221333.303823.7565.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Sam GreeneNYA400000026002700.000.0
Teddy ManningLAN300000024002500.000.0
Marcus MariotaNYA44000000402415639.015639.0
Mo RamirezJAX300000021002200.000.0
Amos FlinnDET200000017002100.000.0
Brent MarkerLAN30000011530185719.05719.0
Billy Joe GlaserNYN22010009301819095.019095.0
Reuben WhitingNYA440000361301827769.337994.8
Lance JamisonNYN200000013001400.000.0
Walter KrauseNYA442000002012543135.8543135.8
Dale GibsonJAX32000000201212742.312742.3
Rex RayburnJAX320001862201210133.728795.7
A.J. RinehartLAN330000015201217959.717959.7
Julio HardingATL20000004001100.000.0
Asher WingoCHI100000011001100.000.0
Richard BeesonCLE11100009106100100.0123123.0
Winston HilliardLAN331000015106500166.7566188.7
Terrell St. MartinDEN1000000200600.000.0
Casey UtleyATL2000000301063618.03618.0
Darren StokesOAK1000000500600.000.0
Peter HornATL2200000121067839.07839.0
Bryson MayesLAN3000000361064214.05719.0
Jace AmaroJAX3300000141067023.37023.3
Willie WissickCHI110000001063939.03939.0
Dee FordLAN3303100810600.020.7
Dusty ColemanDET22000000106208104.0208104.0
Ed UtleyMIA1100002251064949.04949.0
Alan BrennerDET22000012910612060.012060.0
J.B. RoperNYA44000003510620050.020050.0
Reggie SchwartzCHI100000001064646.04646.0
Arnie SchumerSFO1000000500600.000.0
Abraham DunnLAN33000001210662.062.0
Rex KonruffMIA110000001068080.08080.0
Quinn RubioATL22000022510612361.512361.5
David FarleyDET2000000321064522.54522.5
Frank GarrettNYN220000230106235117.5235117.5
Dominic WeberNYA400000001069824.59824.5
Eli PeltierJAX33000013010619163.719163.7
Eric KendricksLAN33000101210600.04113.7
Jackie HortonNYA420000001065914.85914.8
Alexander WintersATL2000001361069145.59145.5
Wayne WaggonerNYN2000000201067336.57336.5
Eduardo McKnightJAX300000001067926.37926.3
Courtney LandrumMIA110000001062323.02323.0
Ryan GarrisonCLE1000000400400.000.0
Johnnie Van KirkMIA1000000400300.000.0
E.J. ManuelATL224000000004522.54522.5
Donte MarxDET212000060002613.02613.0
Ryan TannehillNYN2210000000073.573.5
Tracy SchraderDET22100001300012361.5240120.0
Matt BarkleySFO111100000001717.01717.0
Heath BehanOAK1110000000000.000.0
Evan PatonDEN1110000000000.000.0
Johnny ManzielCLE1110000000000.000.0
Jimmy GarappoloLAN331000000005919.75919.7
Lenny LilleyMIA10100001200066.02626.0
Tanner TripplehornATL22100001400000.02211.0
Cris EpsteinOAK11100001100000.01717.0
Brody ShirleyLAN3111000330006521.721973.0
Peter KowalATL2201000000000.000.0
Eddie DawsonOAK1000000000088.088.0
Randall WolfCHI110000000001111.01111.0
Brad RashJAX3301000400000.000.0
Ralph WagnerJAX3300000400000.04515.0
Henry NeimeyerCHI1000000170001515.01515.0
DeAndre HopkinsNYN21000000000136.5136.5
Robert WoodsMIA1100000000099.099.0
Mickey HeemskerkMIA110000000003434.03434.0
Glenn GregoireOAK1000003170002020.02020.0
Mike FletcherOAK110000060003636.03636.0
Orlando RiveraOAK100000090004747.04747.0
Irving CarlsonSFO1000001800099.099.0
Cornell ClancyCLE110000010000131131.0222222.0
Terrell TipermasNYA40000003400000.016240.5
Brock NewhartOAK1000001140002020.02020.0
Gerald RasmussenLAN3200000500011939.711939.7
Keith WirthelCHI1000000170001616.01616.0
Archie MelvinDET2000000320003718.53718.5
Jerry SerwangaATL22000001800000.014572.5
Collin GarrettCHI10000001200099.099.0
Alex HillSFO1100000110001818.01818.0
Johnny LangLAN3301000000000.000.0
Fred GephartMIA10010002200000.000.0
Bryson StolowitzATL20010013300000.000.0
Bennett NeilCLE1000000170001515.01515.0
Elliot KonklerNYA400000453000164.0164.0
Curtis GeasonNYA2100000000094.594.5
Jesse ReevesCLE1000000110003030.03030.0
Collin ReillyDEN1000001150003535.03535.0
Richard HopperDEN110000000004949.04949.0
Rod CarswellOAK1000001130001818.01818.0
Darrell StephensATL2201000000000.000.0
Renaldo GardnerLAN3301000500000.0196.3
Brendan McNuttNYA4401010200000.061.5
Alan CapocciaJAX330000000006220.76220.7
Nate MadisonMIA10000002500033.05454.0
Craig RatliffDEN10000002300000.04343.0
Bishop SankeyJAX32000001300022775.724782.3
Maxwell BattleOAK1000001170002424.02424.0
Will JeffriesJAX30010015300000.000.0
Donny GeorgeJAX300000132000103.3103.3
Renaldo JonesSFO110000000002525.02525.0
Walt WeberSFO100000050003535.07272.0
Zayden BauerschmidtNYA4400010800000.0143.5
Junior PetersonJAX3300020800000.05317.7
Francisco NixonATL20000002900000.02613.0
Ryan TittleLAN330000014000124.0124.0
Rondell IngramNYA44000125500061.561.5
Archie LoweJAX310000750000196.3196.3
Tony HuieSFO110000000002020.02020.0
Mark GillespieOAK110000000002525.02525.0
Bert StongeCHI10000001200000.05353.0
Dexter WilliamsonNYA33010001400000.010.3
Caden HatcherOAK110000010002424.02424.0
Danny KulagaMIA1000000100066.066.0
Archie HockmanSFO11000000000144144.0144144.0
Vinny HartmanDET20000008000157.58944.5
B.J. DonaldsonDEN1000001130001919.01919.0
Carson WardCLE110000070001818.01818.0
Salvador BurgessATL200000135000168.0168.0
Darrell HamiltonNYN2000002240002613.02613.0
Donte HatcherDEN1100000140002020.02020.0
Louis WestJAX3301000400000.051.7
Nolan LongCHI1000000250005959.05959.0
Eddie SamsCHI11000000000172172.0172172.0
Nolan SheltonOAK110000000001717.01717.0
Shane BurmesterDET20010014600000.000.0
Tristan OwensOAK10000001800044.02323.0
Bo WayneCHI1100000700000.04040.0
Jeremiah BeidlerLAN33000002100000.0144.7
Tracy BunkerNYN2200000700000.0168.0
Jameson FultonNYN1000000210002121.02121.0
Josue DowneyCLE110000050002121.02121.0
Todd GurleyMIA110000000008686.08686.0
Kelly CooleyCHI110000090005656.05656.0
Clive WalfordDET2200000260008140.58140.5
Maxx WilliamsATL220000020008241.08241.0
Grant MustererDET20000000000105.0105.0
Ron ClarkDEN100000000003939.03939.0
Kevin WhiteNYN220000018000205102.5313156.5
Vince WandATL2200000000014170.514170.5
Amari CooperCHI110000000005353.05353.0
Marquis FordOAK1000000100066.066.0
Perry GreenDEN110000060007272.07272.0
Donte CobleNYA42010001200000.000.0
D.J. HumphriesNYA4401000000000.000.0
Stephen BantaNYN2200010700000.04723.5
Jaquiski TarttATL22000013600000.0199.5
Burt CorbettDET110000000002020.02020.0
Carter GoodmanDEN100000080002929.02929.0
Rufus HawkesDEN110000000006464.06464.0
Moe OcampoDET2200012200008140.58140.5
Tyrell GordonSFO110000090001919.01919.0
Axel BrooksMIA100000090001111.05454.0
Micah MurphyJAX3200000130004013.34013.3
Gary KleyDET20000003300000.03216.0
Mack DriebergCLE1000000900000.01616.0
Weston FlanneryOAK110000000001313.01313.0
Norbert BlackwellDET20010001400000.000.0
Dean CloughDEN1100000500000.04949.0
Luis HughesOAK1100000600000.01111.0
J.T. DillonOAK10000001000000.09494.0
Damian RepkoLAN3300000700000.0175.7
Lawrence ScalesNYA440000109300000.0112.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software