League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gilbert BrewerDET22715070.44268.526.0038305099.8
Kyle LincolnIND22834453.063314.397.63447214196.1
Ernest McIntyreGBY22955456.868712.727.2383537284.0
Dean BaruffiNYA33936671.06319.566.7836348082.3
Ryan TannehillDEN22502958.037713.007.5437225078.5
Kelly BrandonWAS33885360.257110.776.4939229177.4
Eddie DawsonOAK22633758.746312.517.3543128073.7
Geno SmithCAR11402255.022410.185.6027111069.2
Junior WoodardJAX11382257.928012.737.3744233065.6
Leroy McNeilDAL11362775.02137.895.9231141058.9
Alfred ShumanSEA22583153.441713.457.1937038055.0
Terry CarterPIT11291344.81219.314.1725021028.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kyle LincolnIND229777.8517.29211152.41152.4306373
Dean BaruffiNYA33141178.6746.73271970.41451.9346277
Geno SmithCAR114375.0289.3313861.5646.2123114
Gilbert BrewerDET2210770.0598.43221568.21045.5244214
Terry CarterPIT11200.000.0010660.0440.076291
Ernest McIntyreGBY227457.1256.25241250.0937.5306441
Ryan TannehillDEN225240.03718.5012758.3433.3195256
Leroy McNeilDAL114375.0113.679777.8333.3143163
Kelly BrandonWAS338562.5224.40261557.7726.9273314
Eddie DawsonOAK226466.7225.50191263.2526.3217394
Alfred ShumanSEA226350.0124.0016743.8318.8184212
Junior WoodardJAX112150.01212.007342.9114.3143173

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Kelvin NiechniedowiczWAS33783103.9734414211.509333.317111
Charlie ProxmireNYA33702293.271618202.5013538.51671
Amir ChanoineGBY22232169.395001-3-3.00000.0981
Dusty ColemanDET22361995.534809283.1111100.0751
Kaiden FultonSEA22431864.336114-1-0.256116.7671
Leroy RussellNYA30321605.001512199.503133.3740
Zayden CarrilloDEN22381313.451628232.888450.0740
Glenn GregoireOAK22331183.581313268.674125.0751
K.C. RayburnPIT11221024.64230000.003266.7531
Levi ScialabbaCAR1128893.181616193.17100.0520
Donny KempIND2232812.531205142.80000.0410
Craig RatliffDEN2015805.33140111.002150.0430
Arnold HardyDAL1115523.4770000.00000.0100
Adam ListWAS3010505.00291000.0011100.0320
LeVeon BellDET2015453.00170284.004250.0210
Tim BrennanIND2016382.38180000.005240.0420
Rex RayburnJAX1111353.18200200.00000.0220

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Floyd BaloghGBY22271763.021312.537.898054227138.021
Quinn TurneyWAS33211466.71269.006.004422007727.320
Reuben WhitingNYA33231356.516512.697.173824018327.720
Sammy WatkinsWAS33251352.017213.236.885932108230.530
Grady EllardIND21211152.419818.009.437844106134.441
Rod CarswellGBY22181161.128626.0015.8914883206527.741
Tracy SchraderDET22181055.612112.106.725738116129.520
DeAndre HopkinsIND22211047.613213.206.296530306432.830
Cornell ClancyNYA33131076.914514.5011.156036117517.331
Charlie ProxmireNYA33121083.3787.806.504631106219.410
Willie WissickOAK22191052.612712.706.684735027326.020
Dusty ColemanDET22121083.3595.904.922729004725.510
Leroy RussellNYA3011981.8293.222.641315013135.500
Trevor PattersonWAS3318950.0788.674.331419008022.500
Wesley RodriguezIND2017952.916017.789.412943104934.750
Curtis GeasonNYA3310990.0788.677.802129119210.910
Lamar MillerOAK2119842.111914.886.265033127027.120
Kelvin NiechniedowiczWAS3310880.0617.636.104617007812.800
K.C. StevensonSEA2215853.312415.508.273527015527.320
Edgar EllisSEA2221838.115619.507.438937036035.040
Richard HopperDEN2217847.112916.137.593225115034.030
Renaldo JonesDET2111872.7607.505.451619124226.200
J.B. RoperNYA3212866.79812.258.174531005223.110
Robert WoodsDAL118787.5547.716.75631103423.510
Dale GibsonJAX1111763.611115.8610.092944103333.311
Kaiden FultonSEA229777.8568.006.224519005117.600
Orlando RiveraOAK227685.7477.836.712427014615.210
Levi ScialabbaCAR118675.07212.009.004427103721.610
Brody RodgersDET219666.7569.336.222829015616.110
Jack FanelliGBY2155100.010.200.2006002917.200
Cris CiervoCAR117571.45110.207.291615012825.000
Edwin GorinIND2255100.08116.2016.205621004910.220
Troy MartinezNYA317571.4285.604.001516006011.700
Corbin GreeneGBY219555.65511.006.11818105915.300
Amir ChanoineGBY227571.4346.804.862833005911.910
Richard HeffnerDET226583.36613.2011.003823014513.310
Brent McElroyJAX115480.0307.506.001412013912.800
Marcus FitzgeraldDAL1044100.0225.505.50312001723.500
Don KramerDAL108450.04912.256.13917012729.600
Julio WestDEN207457.18721.7512.434937112231.810
Ace SandersOAK218450.08721.7510.882543104517.820
Mike FletcherOAK2144100.04812.0012.002624101723.510
Irving CarlsonDEN107457.1338.254.71115002626.900
Archie MelvinJAX1110440.06616.506.602326113429.420
B.J. LincolnGBY217457.14310.756.141719015612.500
Eduardo PurcellDET225480.0246.004.801012103414.700
Deon ArnoldDEN226466.7399.756.50018012524.000
Odell Beckham JrCAR119444.44812.005.332919013426.500
Brandon CooksCAR119444.4328.003.56514004320.900
O.J. KirkOAK207342.93511.675.001018002626.900
Eddie DawkinsPIT119333.34214.004.67025003030.010
Blaine CookOAK2033100.04816.0016.00342300319.710
Glenn GregoireOAK225360.0175.673.4061000549.300
Leonard RaymondSEA205360.04214.008.401924001241.710
Brock NewhartDAL104375.03110.337.75419001040.000
Alex HillWAS3333100.093.003.000600506.000
Keith BriggsWAS304375.05919.6714.751122101723.520
Donny KempIND224375.0217.005.25161800468.700
Arnold HardyDAL114375.0124.003.0016002416.700
Jaxon BullockGBY2112325.03712.333.08317016917.400
Rex RayburnJAX114375.0248.006.001014003611.100
Wyatt CobbPIT1033100.0196.336.33013002015.000
Chase GrodinIND204375.0268.676.50018103013.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Cornell ClancyNYA334375.0206.675.005480.0240.06
Reuben WhitingNYA335360.0237.674.606466.7350.010
DeAndre HopkinsIND224250.084.002.002150.0150.07
Levi ScialabbaCAR113266.72110.507.0033100.03100.04
Charlie ProxmireNYA3322100.0157.507.504375.0375.05
Curtis GeasonNYA3322100.0105.005.0033100.0133.34
Eduardo PurcellDET2222100.0136.506.5011100.01100.03
Renaldo JonesDET2122100.0136.506.507571.4228.63
Willie WissickOAK223266.7105.003.338562.5225.05
Cris CiervoCAR1111100.077.007.0011100.01100.03
Lamar MillerOAK212150.01111.005.503266.7133.34
Tracy SchraderDET222150.01313.006.503133.3133.36
Marcus FitzgeraldDAL1011100.077.007.0022100.0150.02
Blaine CookOAK2011100.099.009.00000.000.02
Kelvin NiechniedowiczWAS332150.044.002.0044100.0250.04
Quinn TurneyWAS3311100.0-4-4.00-4.006466.7233.37
Julio WestDEN2011100.01717.0017.003266.7266.74
Wesley RodriguezIND2011100.02020.0020.006350.0350.06
Robert WoodsDAL112150.022.001.0011100.01100.03
Ace SandersOAK2111100.066.006.003133.3133.33
Mike FletcherOAK2111100.011.001.0011100.01100.04
Brock NewhartDAL1011100.022.002.00100.000.02
Floyd BaloghGBY222150.01111.005.509666.7555.69
Archie MelvinJAX112150.01212.006.00300.000.02
Alex HillWAS3311100.066.006.0011100.000.00
Keith BriggsWAS3011100.01717.0017.00100.000.03
Corbin GreeneGBY2111100.011.001.003266.7266.74
Edgar EllisSEA222150.077.003.505120.0120.07
Grady EllardIND2111100.088.008.006350.0350.09
Richard HopperDEN223133.32020.006.67100.000.07
Rod CarswellGBY2211100.01111.0011.006350.0233.310
Richard HeffnerDET222150.01515.007.50000.000.04
Sammy WatkinsWAS3311100.0-1-1.00-1.005240.000.07
Kaiden FultonSEA2211100.077.007.0022100.000.02
J.B. RoperNYA3211100.066.006.003266.7266.75
Chase GrodinIND2011100.055.005.0022100.02100.02
Leroy RussellNYA30000.000.000.003133.3133.32
O.J. KirkOAK20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Jack FanelliGBY21000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Brent McElroyJAX11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Eddie DawkinsPIT11100.000.000.003266.7133.31
Don KramerDAL10000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Trevor PattersonWAS33000.000.000.008337.5225.04
K.C. StevensonSEA22100.000.000.005240.0120.05
Edwin GorinIND22000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Glenn GregoireOAK22100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Orlando RiveraOAK22000.000.000.0033100.000.01
Dale GibsonJAX11000.000.000.00100.000.06
Irving CarlsonDEN10000.000.000.003266.700.01
Leonard RaymondSEA20100.000.000.003133.3133.33
Troy MartinezNYA31000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
B.J. LincolnGBY21000.000.000.00000.000.02
Brody RodgersDET21000.000.000.005480.0360.03
Donny KempIND22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Amir ChanoineGBY22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Arnold HardyDAL11000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Jaxon BullockGBY21000.000.000.00300.000.03
Rex RayburnJAX11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Deon ArnoldDEN22100.000.000.00000.000.02
Odell Beckham JrCAR11000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Brandon CooksCAR11000.000.000.00400.000.02
Dusty ColemanDET22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Wyatt CobbPIT10000.000.000.0022100.02100.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Glen WyseWAS301111910.80000.00
Reuben WhitingNYA339657.20000.00
Harry BrowningGBY207233.30000.00
Tracy SchraderDET226437.20000.00
Kenneth CottrellOAK224112.80000.00
Landon GunnPIT104287.00000.00
Kaiden JeffersonCAR104328.00000.00
Donnie JohnsonSEA203258.30613823.00
Henry NeimeyerJAX113155.00000.00
Craig RatliffDEN203165.30000.00
Phil EmmonsIND202126.00000.00
Ace SandersOAK211-1-1.00000.00
Kim PooleDEN2211010.00000.00
Arnold HardyDAL1112121.00000.00
Shaun Casper Jr.IND20000.00510020.00
Travis McSwainDEN21000.0059819.60
O.J. KirkOAK20000.0048020.00
Matt ElamGBY22000.0049022.50
Colin LowellDAL11000.0048521.30
Sammy WatkinsWAS33000.00412130.30
Collin GarrettJAX10000.0036521.70
Josh RobinsonCAR11000.0024422.00
Brandon ZangNYA30000.0025125.50
Edgar VanderkellenIND22000.0025929.50
K.C. RayburnPIT11000.0027839.00
K.C. StevensonSEA22000.0011818.00
Cornell ClancyNYA33000.0011919.00
Keith WirthelDEN20000.0011414.00
Casey McPhersonSEA22000.0011818.00
Bubba WillisDET21000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Shawn BuiIND205771.4532450.01250.07887.5
Clifton CortezDEN2055100.05244100.011100.044100.0
Harry CanalesDET205683.3512366.71250.044100.0
Kaden LaneWAS3055100.04211100.0000.077100.0
Sam GreeneNYA304580.0421250.0010.077100.0
Josiah OglivieSEA203475.033010.0000.033100.0
Tyrone WhitfieldOAK202450.032020.0010.022100.0
Deon PriorPIT1011100.04711100.0000.0000.0
Ryan GarrisonGBY2011100.024000.0000.044100.0
Mo RamirezJAX1011100.025000.0000.011100.0
Stephen BoydDAL10010.00010.0010.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mel CochraneWAS302197646.587841.8708
Roman MartinNYA301880944.966536.9584
Scott CheatomGBY201571147.459339.5635
Gabriel NewhartOAK201256046.746839.0635
Kenneth ForseySEA201250341.942035.0585
Richard DorseyDET201148844.439135.5574
Casey HerrmannCAR10943848.738542.8565
Bryan AngerDEN20941345.933437.1563
Matt BurroughsIND20837446.829737.1530
Billy Joe LowePIT10631652.730550.8654
Nathan DinstelDAL10521543.017535.0533
Jared FrancisJAX10417744.317042.5551

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alec OgletreeSEA222340.000056750.020.6
Blake NevilleNYA332330.0000581140.015.1
Broderick CellaDEN222030.010062771.316.5
Brad RashNYA331953.0011521063.817.1
Rico FiskOAK2219110.000067680.022.2
Johnnie GoettlWAS331850.5022581032.414.6
Diego StephensonWAS221851.000055731.418.8
Jayden SchultzDEN221730.000062780.014.3
Wayne NussmeierGBY221610.010066711.412.4
Matt ElamGBY221690.001071741.417.2
Fred RobisonWAS331670.5000711270.411.9
Andrew WinbornIND221540.000152580.017.3
Carlton PhilyawWAS331560.0000711270.010.6
Tyrus RhodesOAK221561.000065661.516.8
Grant PieriNYA331480.0000581140.012.8
Claude VinceOAK221442.000065643.115.5
Edgar VanderkellenIND221340.000056630.014.3
Phil StahlSEA221330.000059720.012.2
Darqueze DennardWAS331350.0000521100.011.1
Devin KeungWAS301111.500131752.012.7
Van RaymondJAX111151.500037423.622.2
Jared CraigSEA221170.000060760.013.2
Irving StrongWAS331120.0000711280.06.5
Corbin ConleyNYA331155.021748998.114.3
Dontari PoeGBY221031.0051585710.512.2
Thomas MuranakaSEA221071.512441577.918.9
Kim PooleDEN221020.000047530.012.0
Gilbert BurksSEA221010.000056730.08.5
Morris ClaiborneWAS33920.0000531070.06.9
Dustin BlakeDET21910.000024290.018.9
Ike ClarkOAK22920.000067680.08.1
Jake AdamsGBY22920.000068730.07.8
Colin CrangleNYA33950.0000581130.08.2
Gino MahoneyJAX11950.000035270.022.6
Jarvis JonesIND22941.000039382.618.2
Christian AlgoeDEN22910.000054690.08.1
Caleb NicholsonDET22920.000052520.010.6
Brock CunninghamDET22821.000143372.713.8
Russell HarveyPIT11820.000031350.015.2
Arnold ThompsonDET22820.000047480.010.5
Anthony BarrIND22831.010248484.212.5
Dave GochanourDEN22810.001057681.57.2
Jimmy WardIND22800.000052570.07.3
Joey MarshallGBY21810.000018320.018.0
Freddie DayloGBY21820.000054420.010.4
Claude ReskeDET21800.002032267.713.8
Dexter WilliamsonNYA31820.000034970.07.6
Kevin DelgadoDET22730.000056560.08.9
Dee MillinerOAK22711.000067671.56.7
Scottie KomljenovichNYA33750.0000561100.07.2
Corwin McEwenCAR11710.000020450.012.3
Luis SampsonDET22710.002049444.58.6
Angel CiszekDEN20710.000033240.014.0
Chuck PritchettCAR11710.000021460.011.9
Rico BoselaOAK22720.511051465.49.8
Daniel WoodenDAL11610.000019170.019.4
Kendrick RiceWAS33600.000046770.04.9
Duane HeywardGBY22621.0155536311.17.8
Jamie LoweSEA22610.500039550.98.0
Ian CajigalSEA22610.000054700.05.6
Joey NamnathDAL11620.000026240.016.0
Alex QuinnIND20620.000037380.010.7
Casey McPhersonSEA22610.000029400.010.1
Jorge FindleyGBY22610.000034510.08.2
Randal ForseyDAL11610.000034310.010.8
Ra'Shede HagemanOAK22621.002255575.38.0
Junior PetersonNYA31630.501032473.212.0
Al HornPIT11600.000031350.09.1
Jacob AndersenSEA22630.010055561.88.1
Skip MacMillanDEN22620.000040650.07.6
Carlton McAddleyJAX11500.001035263.88.2
Bruce IrvinPIT11520.000027290.012.5
Lamar SepulvedaWAS30501.002025515.97.9
Donald GermanyGBY22520.000065630.05.5
Ronald EbbittDET22550.012246515.910.3
Aaron CauthenPIT11500.000023240.010.6
Tony BuerfeindDEN22521.501247624.07.8
Roger SnyderSEA20510.000028320.010.0
Harry RobersonDEN22530.502155683.76.9
Kendall BrewerDAL11511.500033285.412.3
Kenneth CottrellOAK22500.000051630.04.4
Herb GamrothPIT11500.000019300.010.2
Bob GuestCAR11501.000012214.818.2
Neil KingryOAK10520.000020280.014.6
Stephon TuittNYA33500.522038845.44.5
Gene SheldonPIT11512.5011172315.221.3
Kaiden JeffersonCAR10520.500012401.314.4
Eli TimmsNYA30501.003127616.66.8
Dale GarrettDET22500.000052570.04.6
Maurice BernardJAX11530.000036410.010.4
Josh RobinsonCAR11430.000021460.010.4
Roman GuthriePIT10420.501024256.013.3
Irving GaudinoJAX10401.0020151816.715.2
Harvey HopkinsIND22431.000055621.66.8
Ted GranvilleDAL11421.001019229.117.1
Justin McKenzieWAS31420.510044493.17.0
Seth CovingtonDET21420.000039340.08.2
Rex DanielsSEA20400.000023310.07.4
Bucky PattersonDAL11410.000035310.07.6
Sharrif FloydSEA22481.000350531.912.6
Glen TatumGBY22460.501053483.110.4
Leo HolmDET22430.000035340.010.1
Tyrell HilbertSEA20420.002037395.17.9
Jon McConnellWAS30410.000033240.08.8
Lance DistelDAL10420.500016124.223.2
Colin LowellDAL11410.000027290.08.9
Blake FinchGBY22410.000062650.03.9
Bubba WillisDET21420.000027330.010.0
Jared AllenPIT11410.000030310.08.2
DeMarcus LawrenceCAR11410.001018372.79.1
Marty ReevesGBY20430.000031330.010.9
Damien JenningsSEA22411.000048581.75.7
Travis McSwainDEN21410.000015350.010.0
Patrick LongGBY20310.5010191212.514.5
Marc StoreyNYA33321.004131549.37.1
Rex HogueCAR11311.000012283.612.5
Norm WheelerWAS33321.012041795.15.0
Jaxon GreerWAS33301.012146924.32.9
Chandler JonesCAR10211.0010111513.315.4
Edward MayOAK22271.501154544.69.7
Lee Von WyssJAX11211.0021262711.17.5
Charles MyersIND20201.0031112020.09.7
Dennis CrimmCAR11220.501021463.36.7
Jameson PaullinDEN20111.0200202910.36.1
Quentin BordersJAX10110.5000277.127.8
Clyde PieriCAR11131.002010319.712.2
Shawn CovingtonDEN10101.000021911.16.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jayden SchultzDEN223330077889.9
Ike ClarkOAK222204568100.0
Colin CrangleNYA3323812911385.0
Ian CajigalSEA22280267092.3
Caleb NicholsonDET22260065286.5
Fred RobisonWAS331805712788.5
Johnnie GoettlWAS3310031010381.5
Jimmy WardIND22100365789.8
Rico FiskOAK22100356890.7
Edgar VanderkellenIND22100236391.8
Wayne NussmeierGBY22100197176.1
Alec OgletreeSEA221310197576.4
Darqueze DennardWAS331001611082.1
Harvey HopkinsIND22100036284.1
Corwin McEwenCAR11100034584.7
Alonzo GoodwinIND22190025786.7
Blake FinchGBY22150026586.1
Kendall BrewerDAL111741012895.7
Lorenzo BaudeNYA11140012696.7
Jerry SerwangaOAK101000121100.0
Colin LowellDAL11100012995.2
Damien JenningsSEA22180005891.2
Brad RashNYA330004710682.6
Scottie KomljenovichNYA330004611083.8
Blake NevilleNYA330004411486.1
Junior PetersonNYA31000334789.3
Irving StrongWAS330002912876.8
Andrew WinbornIND22000275874.6
Skip MacMillanDEN22000256579.6
Bobby CooperDEN22000227285.4
Eric LaneJAX11000213891.4
Carlton PhilyawWAS330001912774.9
Phil StahlSEA22000197269.1
Morris ClaiborneWAS330001810774.8
Diego StephensonWAS22000187371.2
Christian AlgoeDEN22000166974.4
Dave GochanourDEN22000166874.3
Dexter WilliamsonNYA31000169776.8
Kevin DelgadoDET22000155674.9
Gino MahoneyJAX11000152766.6
Claude VinceOAK22000156475.8
Dale GarrettDET22000155775.0
Donald GermanyGBY22000146377.9
Kenneth CottrellOAK22000146377.9
Jared CraigSEA22000147678.7
Corbin ConleyNYA33000149979.6
Chuck PritchettCAR11000144676.2
Al HornPIT11000143574.3
Freddie DayloGBY21000144275.6
Roman GuthriePIT10000132576.1
Broderick CellaDEN22000137780.5
Ralph WagnerJAX11000134278.7
Bo DuncanWAS31000133978.4
Dee MillinerOAK22000136780.2
Matt ElamGBY22000137480.4
Herb GamrothPIT11000133077.2
Shaun Casper Jr.IND20000134979.3
Joey NamnathDAL11000122481.7
Trevor BrielCAR11000123882.0
Bubba WillisDET21000123381.9
Sammie JanssenDET20000121280.9
Stephon TuittNYA33000128482.3
Kaiden JeffersonCAR10000124082.0
Dennis CrimmCAR11000124682.1
Rex DanielsSEA20000113185.7
Bucky PattersonDAL11000113185.7
Al BryantPIT11000113585.3
Jonah BanksDET2000011993.6
Jared HernandezWAS30000103788.9
Matt KnightDEN21000103290.0
Zach MayDET21000102990.7
Seth CovingtonDET21000103489.5
Andre McKelveyJAX11000101895.8
Cris DoginsDET210001013100.0
Jaxon GreerWAS33000109285.1
Kyle KehoeGBY20000102094.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Victor LoweWAS33113036.710910.010229.4
Oscar CarlsonNYA33102343.502992.011220.5
Kenyon GriegWAS3361735.301921.110216.7
Marco EllardNYA3381747.122992.011215.2
Dixon EasterNYA3361637.500990.011214.3
Bryan HardyNYA3341625.002992.011214.3
Nicolas MinnichWAS3331618.800910.010215.7
Ted KlingerDET2241526.710740.05726.3
Kelvin LaneSEA2251338.502623.25722.8
Bobby MassieWAS3331225.002912.210211.8
Carlos LakeNYA3241233.300660.07316.4
Mitchell CollonsGBY2241233.3021012.03732.4
Ellis CovillCAR1131225.010430.03534.3
Maximus TalleyDET2161250.000370.03732.4
Randal RandleDEN2251145.511551.85918.6
Amos DotsonIND2231030.002892.25916.9
Derek ConnellOAK2221020.000780.04223.8
Sherman AngusDEN2271070.011551.85916.9
Alex Smith Jr.DEN2221020.000550.05916.9
Zack SullivanSEA2231030.000610.05717.5
Reuben MatsonWAS334944.410910.01028.8
Henry JamesIND224944.402892.25915.3
Eric FisherOAK222922.203833.64221.4
Jerald GohsDET223933.300750.06015.0
Trevor PattersonWAS336875.010800.0988.2
Kelly GrubbsIND222825.000890.05913.6
Harold GardnerOAK222825.002832.44219.0
Emmitt CatronSEA222825.000620.05714.0
Troy MartinezNYA312825.000600.06013.3
Mack WheelerIND22080.001891.15913.6
Blaine FlandersDET22080.010750.06013.3
Edwin GorinIND222728.600490.03917.9
Barry WallackSEA221714.302484.25413.0
Curtis GeasonNYA333742.900920.01116.3
Dominic GarciaDEN112728.601234.34216.7
Calvin McGinnisIND221714.301871.15313.2
Grady LyonsDEN111616.700320.01735.3
Nathan MonroeGBY224666.700940.03716.2
Chuck FredricksonDAL112633.312375.42326.1
Freddie QuacciaSEA221616.700330.03318.2
Joel ArmstrongPIT111616.701352.92821.4
Jim RossPIT113650.002355.72821.4
Pete DomicoDAL112633.301392.62524.0
Greg RobinsonGBY222633.301931.13716.2
Peter KonzNYA114580.000330.03613.9
Amini SilatoluPIT113560.000350.02817.9
Danny StephensCAR111520.001432.33514.3
Ray NewsomOAK222540.001781.34211.9
Alonzo TrippCAR113560.000430.03514.3
J.J. LewisOAK222540.001731.44211.9
Brandon LinderDEN212540.000230.04211.9
Clifton RuskowskiSEA222540.000600.0578.8
Lamar HolmesGBY212450.001551.81625.0
Billy Joe SellersCAR11040.000430.03511.4
Lamar CogdellGBY212450.002543.72119.0
Bill HarmonDET111425.001382.62317.4
Tito LysneDAL11040.000390.02516.0
Dixon McCumberPIT11040.000350.02814.3
Tanner HindmanPIT113475.020110.01428.6
Doug StarkDEN213475.002326.31723.5
Dan OgdenDAL112450.000390.02516.0
Donnell HitchcockCAR111333.302434.7358.6
Jay BlackwoodJAX11030.000410.01421.4
Quinn CarruthDET112366.702385.32313.0
Omar MurrayIND22030.000520.0427.1
Mason ParkerJAX111333.301412.41421.4
Jace PriorIND201333.300130.01915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Kelvin NiechniedowiczWAS3300001744024371123.7371123.7
Shawn BuiIND200000022002200.000.0
Kaden LaneWAS300000020002200.000.0
Sam GreeneNYA300000019001900.000.0
Clifton CortezDEN200000015001900.000.0
Harry CanalesDET200000017001900.000.0
DeAndre HopkinsIND22000004301813266.013266.0
Charlie ProxmireNYA332000012012307102.3307102.3
Zayden CarrilloDEN22100000201214271.014271.0
Rod CarswellGBY2211000142012286143.0287143.5
Floyd BaloghGBY220000002012222111.0222111.0
Levi ScialabbaCAR110000062012161161.0161161.0
Josiah OglivieSEA200000012001200.000.0
Glenn GregoireOAK2201000011813567.513668.0
Tyrone WhitfieldOAK20000001200800.000.0
Ryan GarrisonGBY2000000100700.000.0
Geno SmithCAR111000001062525.02525.0
Adam ListWAS301000011065016.75016.7
Archie MelvinJAX111000011066666.06666.0
Troy MartinezNYA3110000561063511.73511.7
Alfred ShumanSEA220000001064422.04422.0
Leroy RussellNYA3000000110618963.018963.0
Lamar MillerOAK21000001910611959.511959.5
Tracy SchraderDET22010002910612160.516482.0
Don KramerDAL1000100141064949.04949.0
Gilbert BrewerDET220000001064221.04221.0
Colin CrangleNYA33000002810600.03812.7
Julio WestDEN200000001068743.58743.5
Wesley RodriguezIND20000003410616080.016080.0
Robert WoodsDAL110000001065454.05454.0
Ace SandersOAK210000031068743.58643.0
Kendall BrewerDAL1100000110600.07474.0
Ryan WagnerIND200000150106168.0168.0
Mike FletcherOAK210000091064824.04824.0
Dale GibsonJAX11000000106123123.0123123.0
Cornell ClancyNYA33010033610614347.716655.3
Donnie JohnsonSEA20000022710673.517085.0
Keith BriggsWAS3000001321065919.75919.7
Corbin GreeneGBY2100002461065527.55527.5
Curtis GeasonNYA3300000191067826.07826.0
Grady EllardIND21000011610619899.019899.0
Richard HopperDEN22000012410612964.512964.5
Eduardo PurcellDET2200000321063115.53115.5
Renaldo JonesDET2100001231066030.06030.0
Sammy WatkinsWAS33000005010617257.329397.7
Kaiden FultonSEA22000000106242121.0242121.0
Jace PriorIND20000002710610.510.5
Chase GrodinIND200000001062613.02613.0
Mo RamirezJAX1000000100400.000.0
Stephen BoydDAL1000000500300.000.0
Deon PriorPIT1000000300300.000.0
Brent McElroyJAX110000050123030.03030.0
Don WheelerOAK20000002001200.000.0
Kenyon TwynerCAR1000000500200.000.0
Amir ChanoineGBY22000000012250125.0250125.0
DeMarcus LawrenceCAR1100000100200.000.0
Eddie DawsonOAK22200000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Dusty ColemanDET22210011000258129.0258129.0
Kyle LincolnIND221000000002412.02412.0
Cris CiervoCAR111000000005151.05151.0
Kelly BrandonWAS331000000008227.38227.3
Henry NeimeyerJAX1110000140001717.03232.0
Donny KempIND2210000000010251.010251.0
Rex RayburnJAX111000010005959.05959.0
K.C. RayburnPIT11100003000102102.0180180.0
Dean BaruffiNYA33010000000299.7299.7
Ernest McIntyreGBY22000000000157.5157.5
Bobby MassieWAS3301000000000.000.0
Nigel BradhamOAK22010001600000.052.5
Josh RobinsonCAR11000002000000.04444.0
Brandon ZangNYA30000001000000.05117.0
Rich CurtisSEA210000011000126.0126.0
O.J. KirkOAK2000002230003517.511557.5
Mark AguileraDEN1100000100001111.01111.0
Jake HallDEN2000000150002914.52914.5
Marcus FitzgeraldDAL100000090002222.02222.0
Eddie DawkinsPIT110000000004242.04242.0
Junior WoodardJAX110000000001616.01616.0
Blaine CookOAK2000000360005527.55527.5
J.B. NewsomeSEA2100000130002914.52914.5
Trevor PattersonWAS3300001410007826.07826.0
K.C. StevensonSEA22000001000012462.014271.0
Donnell HitchcockCAR1101000000000.000.0
Vinny MarchionGBY2201000400000.000.0
Ian CajigalSEA2200000400000.084.0
Edgar VanderkellenIND22000001700000.05929.5
Jake HoardPIT1000001120002929.02929.0
LeVeon BellDET2000004400005527.55527.5
Edwin GorinIND2200000240009346.59346.5
Quinn TurneyWAS3300000200013745.713745.7
Alec OgletreeSEA2200000400000.03115.5
Jarvis JonesIND22020002000000.0147.0
Kenneth CottrellOAK22000002500000.0115.5
Matt ElamGBY22000001400000.09045.0
Irving StrongWAS3301000400000.082.7
Edward BenferDAL1000001200002929.02929.0
Rodney UmenyioraPIT110000080002727.02727.0
Orlando RiveraOAK2200001120004723.54723.5
Irving CarlsonDEN1000000110003333.03333.0
Glen WyseWAS3000005640004214.016153.7
Leonard RaymondSEA2000000140004221.04221.0
Brock NewhartDAL100000000003131.03131.0
Keith WirthelDEN2000003320002412.03819.0
Casey McPhersonSEA22000022600000.0189.0
Alonzo GoodwinIND2200000500000.094.5
Shaun Casper Jr.IND20000124000000.010050.0
Colin LowellDAL1100000700000.08585.0
Kim PooleDEN22000002100000.0105.0
Collin GarrettJAX10000022300000.06565.0
Kennedy AppletonDAL10000021500066.066.0
Alex HillWAS330000034000155.0155.0
Omar MurrayIND22000002000147.0147.0
B.J. LincolnGBY2100001350004321.54321.5
Aaron SparDAL1100000700077.077.0
Brody RodgersDET2100002280005628.05628.0
Edgar EllisSEA2200000000015678.015678.0
Nicolas MinnichWAS3301000000000.000.0
Seth PeeleIND20010001000000.0136.5
Caleb NicholsonDET2200000700000.063.0
Bubba WillisDET2100000900000.02211.0
Jayden SchultzDEN22000001500000.03316.5
Gage PetersonCAR10000002600066.066.0
Arnold HardyDAL110000060006464.08585.0
Reuben WhitingNYA33000014000016555.023076.7
Landon GunnPIT1000000130001414.04242.0
Jaxon BullockGBY2100003260003718.53718.5
Jimmy BirchCAR11000001800099.099.0
Phil EmmonsIND20000004900000.0126.0
Fred RobisonWAS3300010400000.082.7
Harry BrowningGBY200000052000136.53618.0
Craig RatliffDEN2000001410008040.09648.0
Maxwell BattleOAK2100000190002412.02412.0
Aaron TokunagaDAL110000040002323.02323.0
Austin LaneDEN220000017000115.5115.5
Austin Seferian-JenkinsCAR10000012000099.099.0
Deon ArnoldDEN2200000320003919.53919.5
Richard HeffnerDET220000000006633.06633.0
Odell Beckham JrCAR110000020004848.04848.0
Donnie KnellJAX1000000180001414.01414.0
Brandon CooksCAR110000060003232.03232.0
Tyrell JamesDET200000000002311.52311.5
Willie WissickOAK2200000900012763.512763.5
Kaiden JeffersonCAR10000001700000.03232.0
Dave GochanourDEN2201000400000.000.0
Edwin GallowayJAX1000000160001616.01616.0
Tim BrennanIND200000000003819.03819.0
Ryan TittleDEN20000001900073.573.5
Alan BrennerDET20000012100084.084.0
Rondell IngramNYA300000256000103.3103.3
Kirk McKenzieWAS300000154000237.7237.7
Jackson WaltersDAL1100000140001111.01111.0
Wyatt CobbPIT1000000100001919.01919.0
J.B. RoperNYA3200000190009832.79832.7
Harold BrennanGBY200000026000157.5157.5
Mark GillespieOAK2000000160004120.54120.5
Calvin McGinnisIND2201000000000.000.0
Craig KnightIND20010001500000.000.0
Damien JenningsSEA22000001400000.084.0
Eli TimmsNYA30010102200000.000.0
Travis McSwainDEN21000001500000.09849.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software