League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2049 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Jimmy GarappoloLAN441077872.9107413.7710.047571181122.5
Marcus MariotaNYA44825769.55689.966.93439250115.3
Kyle LincolnIND11342470.626911.217.91312130101.2
Nicholas SimmonsDEN22724866.752710.987.3229208097.3
Xavier EversonJAX22704158.655713.597.9645527195.9
Jayden FloraNYN22825668.366411.868.10422110195.7
Geno SmithCAR22905257.871813.817.98725211292.7
Jonah FritchmanNYA1015853.3718.884.7338101088.4
Johnny ManzielCLE11553054.534311.436.2438206185.6
Gilbert BrewerDET11301343.317513.465.8328103073.6
Sammy PattersonCHI11442556.81767.044.0035001066.1
Jonah StenstromNED11361952.820110.585.5836123055.4
Kelly BrandonGBY11391846.220611.445.2839144031.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Johnny ManzielCLE117457.14210.50181266.71161.120121
Marcus MariotaNYA4414964.39110.11241979.21354.2326376
Nicholas SimmonsDEN225480.0276.75161275.0850.0293163
Geno SmithCAR228675.0467.67241562.51145.83111575
Jimmy GarappoloLAN44131076.9919.10312167.71445.2476302
Xavier EversonJAX2244100.0379.2512541.7541.7295321
Jayden FloraNYN227342.9237.67201470.0735.0357455
Kyle LincolnIND113266.72512.509888.9333.3143221
Sammy PattersonCHI114125.055.0012758.3433.393242
Jonah StenstromNED11000.000.0010660.0330.011275
Gilbert BrewerDET1133100.0258.339555.6222.29132
Jonah FritchmanNYA1022100.0178.505480.0120.033131
Kelly BrandonGBY114250.0105.0010330.0110.096302

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Walter KrauseNYA441004874.872117476.7113215.423174
Winston HilliardLAN44832833.4126416493.068337.51751
Marcus MariotaNYA44222049.27270177.003266.71070
Jeremy WestDEN22301354.50140273.505120.0660
Korey DuxJAX20241245.17280263.006466.7540
Eduardo McKnightJAX21231165.042414194.7511100.0540
Reuben HumphreyNYN22271003.701315132.60000.0640
Eddie EllisonNYA4029812.791604-1-0.259444.4720
Dusty ColemanDET1115704.67150100.00000.0320
Carlos HydeCAR2013554.231918384.75100.0310
Joe JelinekNED1111534.821101-3-3.00000.0110
Stephen EvansDEN2018522.89170263.004125.0220
Morris BeckerCAR2218482.671903-3-1.00000.0220
Nicholas SimmonsDEN2213473.6290122.00100.0200
Josue DowneyLAN4026421.621717-3-0.436233.3320
Jimmie ThomasLAN4015221.4780100.005120.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Kelly CarlsonLAN44382463.243918.2911.55170665010934.992
A.J. RinehartLAN41241770.820111.828.388375227731.210
Braxton MillerNYA44291655.220813.007.1767385110627.430
Frank GarrettNYN22231460.921515.369.358742138527.131
Brandon CooksCAR22231356.514511.156.306043118826.120
Reuben HumphreyNYN22161381.3655.004.065617007621.100
Clayton GertzNYA43201365.015912.237.953319309022.200
Zane NicholsDEN22211257.113711.426.521723006532.311
J.B. RoperNYA41141178.611610.558.291020003737.810
Jace AmaroJAX22131076.9707.005.382114117018.600
Walter KrauseNYA44111090.910110.109.184743019012.220
Jim McConnellLAN44121083.3939.307.753222008214.610
Courtney SchroederCHI1116956.3404.442.50513004040.000
Shaun FosterDEN2214964.314115.6710.072829027518.751
Johnathan HortonCAR2016956.314015.568.757444226923.220
Hunter HenryNYN2215960.011913.227.935833008118.520
Eli PeltierJAX2216850.015118.889.443245105429.631
Raymond SnyderNYN219888.99712.1310.783236104320.920
Dale GibsonJAX2214750.012618.009.003125004431.820
Winston HilliardLAN4477100.010815.4315.43404500779.120
Elliot MarchCHI1113753.88612.296.622035014628.310
Shaun ReiserIND118787.5659.298.131519003522.900
Kody ColesCAR229777.88612.299.567525015516.420
Bryson GonzalezCAR2215746.711115.867.405824107220.820
Antoine EvansDEN2010770.0486.864.801614011471.400
Corey ColemanCLE1113753.88111.576.233326104727.710
Brody StewartCAR2011763.616223.1414.7310672015022.021
Barry MillerDEN2166100.06510.8310.833523003417.610
Bill O'NeillLAN4466100.09415.6715.676736005211.530
Jesse ReevesCLE108562.57214.409.003338002927.610
Rondell IngramNYA4310550.020.400.2054019210.900
Miles BellNYA447571.4255.003.5711511888.000
Dominic WeberIND1055100.09619.2019.206621101729.420
Tyler KroftIND116583.37214.4012.002231002623.110
Grant MustererDET1111545.56112.205.552428102445.810
Kevin WhiteNYN2210550.05911.805.902124018711.510
Eduardo McKnightJAX216583.3306.005.002311002623.100
Jeremy WestDEN2255100.0377.407.402814104411.400
Jace ClemonsGBY117571.49619.2013.715639002924.130
Cornell BridgesNED1112541.75711.404.753024003831.610
Richard BeesonCLE109444.48120.259.002222103228.130
Korey DuxJAX205480.05513.7511.002624103414.710
B.J. DonaldsonDEN225480.05914.7511.802928004112.210
Tristan OwensDEN207457.1317.754.43014103122.600
Nicky BruschiGBY116466.7194.753.17610012227.300
Brody ShirleyLAN406466.7225.503.671812003318.200
Reginald VandamCLE108450.0369.004.50611013225.000
Brian CavkaGBY1113430.86315.754.853027014131.710
Eddie EllisonNYA406466.7358.755.831112012128.600
Harry WhiteCLE115480.0287.005.60511003016.700
Alec DavilaNED1110440.05614.005.601036013132.310
Archie LoweJAX105360.06923.0013.80340002619.210
Asher MathaiLAN435360.04715.679.404322014411.410
Joe WilliamsonNYN214375.05719.0014.253727003112.910
Wally RiveraNED114375.04414.6711.00823102218.210
Joe JelinekNED1133100.093.003.0068101816.700
Johnny NorrisLAN4033100.0196.336.334800319.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Braxton MillerNYA448562.5489.606.003266.7133.39
Clayton GertzNYA4344100.05012.5012.5010880.0660.010
Kelly CarlsonLAN445360.03612.007.2012758.3650.020
Jace AmaroJAX2222100.0136.506.5011100.01100.03
A.J. RinehartLAN4122100.02211.0011.0010880.0550.08
Jim McConnellLAN4422100.0189.009.0022100.02100.06
Raymond SnyderNYN2122100.0199.509.5033100.0266.74
Richard BeesonCLE1011100.01818.0018.0022100.02100.04
Jesse ReevesCLE1011100.01111.0011.006466.7350.04
Brandon CooksCAR2211100.01313.0013.009555.6333.37
Winston HilliardLAN4411100.033.003.00000.000.04
Miles BellNYA442150.077.003.5011100.01100.02
Tristan OwensDEN2011100.044.004.0011100.01100.03
Dominic WeberIND1011100.01818.0018.0011100.01100.05
Barry MillerDEN2111100.055.005.0022100.0150.03
Grant MustererDET1111100.01111.0011.004375.0125.03
Brody ShirleyLAN4011100.088.008.00200.000.01
Zane NicholsDEN2211100.01111.0011.007571.4342.98
Jeremy WestDEN2211100.077.007.00000.000.03
Bryson GonzalezCAR222150.01515.007.5033100.03100.05
Brian CavkaGBY112150.099.004.504125.000.02
Johnathan HortonCAR202150.01010.005.007457.1342.96
Joe JelinekNED1111100.088.008.00000.000.01
Hunter HenryNYN222150.044.002.004375.000.06
Corey ColemanCLE113133.31616.005.334250.0250.05
Johnny NorrisLAN4011100.044.004.0011100.01100.01
Dale GibsonJAX22000.000.000.0022100.02100.07
Korey DuxJAX20000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Rondell IngramNYA43100.000.000.005480.000.00
Archie LoweJAX10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
J.B. RoperNYA41000.000.000.006583.3583.38
B.J. DonaldsonDEN22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Walter KrauseNYA44000.000.000.0022100.0150.05
Elliot MarchCHI11000.000.000.004250.0125.04
Shaun ReiserIND11000.000.000.002150.000.04
Frank GarrettNYN22100.000.000.005360.0240.011
Tyler KroftIND11000.000.000.0033100.0133.33
Eli PeltierJAX22000.000.000.00200.000.08
Kevin WhiteNYN22100.000.000.003266.7133.33
Nicky BruschiGBY11100.000.000.00100.000.01
Eduardo McKnightJAX21000.000.000.00100.000.01
Reuben HumphreyNYN22000.000.000.003266.7133.34
Kody ColesCAR22000.000.000.00000.000.05
Asher MathaiLAN43100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Reginald VandamCLE10100.000.000.004375.0375.04
Jace ClemonsGBY11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Courtney SchroederCHI11200.000.000.007342.9228.63
Eddie EllisonNYA40000.000.000.002150.000.01
Joe WilliamsonNYN21100.000.000.00000.000.03
Harry WhiteCLE11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Bill O'NeillLAN44000.000.000.00000.000.04
Wally RiveraNED11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Shaun FosterDEN22000.000.000.002150.0150.06
Antoine EvansDEN20100.000.000.004375.0250.03
Alec DavilaNED11000.000.000.006233.3116.73
Brody StewartCAR20000.000.000.003266.7266.76
Cornell BridgesNED11000.000.000.003266.700.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Eddie EllisonNYA401319314.80614223.70
Brody ShirleyLAN401116414.91819023.80
James CunninghamCAR205397.80000.00
Parker HooverJAX2256112.20000.00
Jeffery WatkinsCHI104369.00000.00
Michael AndrewsGBY103299.7012121.00
Roy SutterIND1133210.70000.00
Shaun FosterDEN2233612.00000.00
Kevin WhiteNYN2222512.5023718.50
Henry NeimeyerNED102115.50000.00
Corey ColemanCLE11199.0038127.00
J.B. RoperNYA4111111.00000.00
Myles ReelDET1011313.00000.00
Buddy MacClellandDEN201-6-6.00000.00
Elliot WertNYN20000.00721030.01
Dean CloughDEN22000.00616227.00
Jimmie ThomasLAN40000.00514428.80
Kirk SellIND10000.0049624.00
Brandon CooksCAR22000.0037224.00
Vinny HartmanDET10000.0038127.00
Eduardo McKnightJAX21000.0036722.30
Dusty ColemanDET11000.0024924.50
Brian CavkaGBY11000.0025326.50
Nicky HironakaNED10000.0024120.50
Riley SantulliCHI11000.0025125.50
Cornell BridgesNED11000.0024321.50
A.J. RinehartLAN41000.0012222.00
Jeremy WestDEN22000.0012727.00
Connor KaplanIND11000.0012828.00
Clayton GertzNYA43000.0012727.00
Eugene ColesJAX22000.0011515.00
Nathaniel NadellCHI11000.0012828.00
Brody StewartCAR20000.0011818.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clifton CortezLAN4077100.04111100.0000.01515100.0
Bo CurtisNYA407977.8495771.4020.0121392.3
Branden MelanconNYN2066100.04211100.0000.055100.0
Roberto AguayoDEN206785.7483475.0010.022100.0
Dixon HawthorneCLE1033100.04211100.0000.022100.0
Paxton PastoJAX202366.739010.0000.055100.0
Amos FlinnDET1022100.032000.0000.011100.0
Lance JamisonGBY1022100.04111100.0000.011100.0
Dillon WestbrookCAR202366.735010.0010.05683.3
Asher WingoCHI1011100.026000.0000.0000.0
Malachi PattersonIND101250.0471250.0000.01250.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Nicolas DinhNYA402091845.976038.0627
Trenton BrennanLAN402085042.567133.6537
Sam PaceCAR201356743.652540.4554
Kerry SandersDEN201251442.837931.6486
Myron KinneyNYN20946551.739644.0674
Scott CheatomCHI10842553.133742.1702
Casey HerrmannJAX20941045.635139.0586
Darien SawyerNED10839849.829637.0646
Troy GreenGBY10732646.625736.7622
J.R. VibertIND10626944.820634.3532
Myles BenedictDET10524248.420340.6552
Brett SimsCLE10415739.313032.5482

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Eric KendricksLAN443212.0000901331.515.7
Ken StephensonNYA443170.0022841461.416.5
Kerry TubbsLAN4422110.0000991530.013.1
Roman RaymondNYA442290.5010801421.114.2
Junior StephensLAN442190.0000891430.012.9
Kelly PowellNYA442090.0000841490.012.4
Casey MayesNYA441760.0000811430.010.3
Damian RepkoLAN4417100.00001001550.010.6
Asher HymanLAN441623.0156861316.99.7
William FairchildJAX221460.000058850.014.0
Jeremiah BeidlerLAN441310.0000731300.06.9
Louis ParrishCAR221320.000040870.011.8
Zachery IrelandNYA321320.000027770.014.4
Caiden SimmonsCAR221350.000041900.013.7
Luke LindsayDEN221260.000058650.014.6
Dean CloughDEN221210.000061690.010.0
Earnest LuenDEN221100.000061670.08.6
Todd ColemanCAR221120.000044970.09.2
Vinny ShuppJAX211111.000028621.614.4
Bobby CarrLAN441112.520256944.89.7
Leslie PlumbNED111121.000137234.323.3
Jeremiah JayNYA431120.0000591330.06.8
Zayden BauerschmidtJAX221010.513052805.68.7
Dennis CrimmCAR221023.001440854.712.0
Andy CampbellGBY111010.000027320.018.6
Bart WrightNED111000.000038240.016.1
Julian CobbLAN441071.000066751.312.8
Neal PentasuglioIND111040.000048300.017.9
Neil HancockIND11920.000041200.018.0
Leland FlynnNYA33930.0000491140.07.4
Jordan JeffriesNYA44933.0163681188.58.1
Grady HildrethNYN22922.011234537.514.9
R.J. PriorNYN22810.000038700.08.3
Jorge CloakJAX22810.000051750.07.1
Nickolas DresselhausNYN22820.001140691.49.2
Brian CarlisleNYA44842.0142741335.36.8
Bert GagnonDEN21820.000043520.010.5
Devin MustianJAX21830.500041481.012.9
Eugene ColesJAX22820.000058850.07.0
Karl JosephCAR22810.000040930.06.8
Dee FordLAN44730.5131701163.95.6
Walt TurnbullLAN42710.000054560.07.3
Tony BarrettJAX21720.000030260.016.1
Tracy BunkerNYN22750.500040690.711.5
Nate FoxDEN22730.000040460.011.6
Landon CollinsCLE11740.000029310.018.3
Rich SpringerJAX21720.000023450.013.2
Kris CreedGBY11710.000029340.012.7
Bryant DawsonDEN22731.503147499.212.0
Lionel GerhardtNYN22730.000022620.011.9
David FulcherDEN22751.000050521.912.7
Daniel BecklesDET11740.000033210.020.4
Clifton StampsDEN21730.000045440.011.2
Parker HooverJAX22720.000048810.07.0
Raul MeadowsIND11720.000048300.011.5
Chuck PritchettCAR20610.000014340.014.6
Bo WayneCHI11610.000015490.010.9
Timothy DromeshauserCAR20610.501019403.812.7
Arik ArmsteadDEN22650.504440548.312.2
Patrick StillNYN22620.000022670.09.0
Brayden HickmanNYA41600.000026300.010.7
Lionel FranksNED11640.000037220.016.9
Winfred MartinezJAX22620.002034474.39.9
Ricky WallaceDET11613.0021362817.915.6
Sam ClaytonIND11630.002145296.912.2
Cory NavarroDEN22610.000061680.05.4
Deion JonesCAR22601.002024535.79.1
Jaylon SmithDET11600.000026100.016.7
Harvey StobierskiCLE10600.000015220.016.2
Eli AppleDET11600.000038310.08.7
Nicolas ScrogginsCAR21620.000028720.08.0
Norm SiddiquiNYN22601.000033641.67.2
Kenyon RiceIND11600.000048300.07.7
Jerome HenryCLE11500.000025250.010.0
Dale GarrettDET11500.000033270.08.3
Louis WestJAX22500.003242555.55.2
Albert HarrisonNYA44520.5221811443.13.3
Melvin McConnellCAR22513.0410357111.38.5
Roosevelt KatzmanDET11510.000031290.010.0
Oliver BuysseNYA44521.001157772.66.0
Blaine HerndonGBY10501.010019219.515.0
Chris PriceNED11510.000031190.012.0
Demetrius FranklinLAN41510.000046810.04.7
Ty FieldNYN20500.00001880.019.2
J.B. MurrayNYN22520.000035620.07.2
Nathaniel NadellCHI11500.000020480.07.4
Corwin KnollLAN40431.021042557.38.2
Antonio PierceLAN41410.000039840.04.1
HaHa Clinton-DixNYN21400.000010300.010.0
Eli TimmsIND10400.000024140.010.5
Owen RobbinsCLE10420.000014210.017.1
Chance KelleyCLE11410.000027290.08.9
Riddick ClemonsNED10410.000021160.013.5
Hector PurslowJAX20410.003046744.14.2
Dalton MarshDEN20410.000018170.014.3
Marty MeadowsCHI11400.501010246.313.2
Dean ConantCLE11400.000017120.013.8
Kendrick CooperLAN40430.503044625.67.1
Albert RobertsonCLE11401.001023248.310.6
Dustin SchmadlCHI11410.000017260.011.6
Chester BlackburnNYN20410.00009200.017.2
Corbin RichardsonGBY10400.000019130.012.5
Gavin DavisLAN40410.00106128.327.8
Jalen GoodwinCHI11420.000021490.08.6
Leroy PrestonDET11400.000036310.06.0
Adam DevineLAN40422.5010671043.45.0
Bert DanielesNED11410.000035210.08.9
Jerome ShieldsCLE11400.000028300.06.9
Caiden McAlpineNYA41460.000055930.06.8
Alvin RiversLAN44351.003063904.45.9
Mel BradfordCAR21331.000021263.814.9
Rex PasquarellaCLE11321.500023265.813.3
Clifton CooleyCHI11312.5031104213.112.5
Darron LeeGBY11301.000021205.09.8
Omar MendesJAX21301.000036323.15.9
Bo HutekCHI11210.501119393.86.0
Emmitt McCormickCHI10222.0010142114.317.1
Keith HenningsCAR22221.020030595.15.6
Lenny HamernikDEN22230.500040391.37.0
Jerry RaaenDEN20230.503034399.07.5
Grayson ThomasNYN20111.5110102713.09.5
DeMarcus LawrenceCAR20030.500012281.88.8
Craig PierceCLE11010.500023281.82.9
Colton MaxwellCHI11010.50007311.63.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Damian RepkoLAN443105131115587.4
Kelly PowellNYA442202914984.4
Dean CloughDEN22150386984.6
Cory NavarroDEN221120326896.6
Demetrius FranklinLAN41100248188.0
Joshua ClementsCHI111270224797.8
Antonio PierceLAN41130148485.0
Roman RaymondNYA44126101014276.7
Kerry TubbsLAN441000915378.0
Norm SiddiquiNYN22140056480.0
Caiden McAlpineNYA411751059380.8
Lionel FranksNED111260032287.0
Neil PattonCAR2011700011100.0
Dennis CrimmCAR22000548590.3
Todd ColemanCAR22000489781.4
Leland FlynnNYA330004511485.0
Casey MayesNYA4400031514373.5
Jeremiah BeidlerLAN440003913078.9
Junior StephensLAN440003714381.1
Jorge CloakJAX22000367581.5
Caiden SimmonsCAR22000369081.7
Nickolas DresselhausNYN22000356983.2
Eric KendricksLAN4400021313373.0
Jeremiah JayNYA4300021213374.1
William FairchildJAX22000288575.6
Asher HymanLAN440002513181.1
Nicolas ScrogginsCAR21000257279.9
Luke LindsayDEN22000246581.8
J.B. MurrayNYN22000226285.8
Cornelius GordonCHI11000214689.8
Ken StephensonNYA4400011414671.3
Zachery IrelandNYA32000197770.0
R.J. PriorNYN22000177072.5
Lionel GerhardtNYN22000176271.3
Parker HooverJAX22000168175.6
Zayden BauerschmidtJAX22000158077.2
Bo WayneCHI11000154973.8
Clifton StampsDEN21000154472.8
Chance KelleyCLE11000142972.5
Julian CobbLAN44000147578.7
Jerome HenryCLE11000132576.1
Patrick StillNYN22000136780.2
Neal PentasuglioIND11000133077.2
Nathaniel NadellCHI11000134879.2
Daniel BecklesDET11000132174.9
Patrick NesbittGBY11000123482.0
Dustin SchmadlCHI11000122681.8
Lester WeyandLAN40000123181.9
Raul MeadowsIND11000123081.9
Brian CarlisleNYA440001113383.2
R.J. AshmoreNYA22000114284.8
Bryant DawsonDEN22000114984.5
Sedrick FillionIND11000113085.8
Bo HutekCHI11000103988.6
Craig SchroederIND10000106100.0
Jesse BumpersNYA40000108100.0
Rex PasquarellaCLE11000102691.7
Eugene ColesJAX22000108585.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Marco EllardNYA44163053.3121111.815319.6
Joshua HuffmanLAN4473023.3021091.811226.8
Joey GivensNYA4452420.8021111.815315.7
Tyrus SicaLAN4452321.7011130.913017.7
Edwin McGregorNYA4462128.6041113.615313.7
D.J. HumphriesNYA4462030.000810.012416.1
Artie ClemonsLAN4441921.1011130.912914.7
Ronald KelleyNYA4461833.3011011.015111.9
Darrell StephensLAN4451729.4011110.911614.7
Miguel McCubbreyLAN4441330.8011130.912810.2
Bill O'NeillLAN4451338.510520.07617.1
Jermaine FarrJAX2261250.001751.35721.1
Jack ConklinJAX2231127.300750.05719.3
Rondell IngramNYA4321020.000920.01109.1
Seth LavoieDEN2251050.000750.06116.4
Alex Smith Jr.DEN221911.101751.36114.8
Donovan SmithNYN222922.204894.54122.0
Xavier MarschalkNED115955.600410.01850.0
Ramon SamuelsNYN223837.501881.13423.5
Ramon RichardsonDEN215862.501362.83225.0
Francisco HardyCAR223837.5141014.03324.2
Jaylen KleckoJAX224850.011751.35714.0
Joshua GarnettDEN221812.510750.06113.1
Fernando BakerDET112728.611313.22924.1
Greg RobinsonGBY112633.301392.62326.1
Efrain SlusherDEN22060.001751.3619.8
Richard AlonzoNYN223650.000880.03517.1
Lorenzo TuckerCAR223650.004994.03020.0
Johnny TrainorJAX224666.701751.35710.5
Germain IfediNYN223650.000880.03616.7
Otis StrongDET112633.300310.02920.7
Chance WarmackCAR201520.001442.31145.5
Burt HolmesDET112540.000310.02917.2
Samuel IngramJAX221520.002752.7578.8
Ronnie RuegamerDET112540.000310.02917.2
Leroy McCormickCAR221520.000500.02123.8
Max TuerkCLE111520.000560.01926.3
Hayden YarbroughDEN221520.000750.0618.2
Peter BynumCHI111425.000490.02119.0
Marco OffuttLAN20040.00040.01723.5
Shannon LoftonCLE11040.000560.01921.1
Kendall NewhartNYA402450.010300.02913.8
Luis ValentiGBY11030.012454.42313.0
Trenton BrahmsNED112366.702414.91816.7
B.J. DonaldsonDEN221333.300410.0466.5
Miles BellNYA442366.710880.01322.3
Courtney SchwartzCLE112366.700560.01915.8
Andrew LernerNYN112366.701412.41915.8
Graham HammondIND11030.001372.71127.3
Joe WilliamsonNYN21030.000310.02114.3
Steve TateNED11030.000410.01816.7
Jalen GibbonsJAX20030.00090.01127.3
Heath CookCHI112366.701512.02114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clifton CortezLAN400000033003600.000.0
Bo CurtisNYA400000034003300.000.0
Kelly CarlsonLAN440000065030439109.8439109.8
Braxton MillerNYA440000265503020852.020852.0
Winston HilliardLAN44100005402439197.839197.8
Branden MelanconNYN200000017002300.000.0
Roberto AguayoDEN200000017002000.000.0
Clayton GertzNYA430000020301815939.818646.5
A.J. RinehartLAN410000049201220150.322355.8
Johnathan HortonCAR20000000201214070.014070.0
Paxton PastoJAX200000014001100.000.0
Dixon HawthorneCLE10000009001100.000.0
Dillon WestbrookCAR200000014001100.000.0
Amos FlinnDET1000000600700.000.0
Lance JamisonGBY1000000600700.000.0
Walter KrauseNYA44200000106588147.0588147.0
Carlos HydeCAR2010002491066331.56331.5
Eduardo McKnightJAX21100012210614673.0213106.5
Brody ShirleyLAN401000886106225.537694.0
Jeremy WestDEN22100134810617286.019999.5
Richard BeesonCLE1000001151068787.08787.0
Tanner HindmanJAX210000031106136.5136.5
Korey DuxJAX20000043810617989.517989.5
Jace AmaroJAX220000011067035.07035.0
Brandon CooksCAR22000013010614572.5217108.5
Miles BellNYA440000167106256.3256.3
Tristan OwensDEN2000000121063115.53115.5
Lionel PalagoniaGBY11000001710633.033.0
Frank GarrettNYN22000003106215107.5215107.5
Jeremiah BeidlerLAN44011001410600.0133.3
Dominic WeberIND100000001069696.09696.0
Josue DowneyLAN4001002581064511.34511.3
Grant MustererDET110100121066161.06161.0
Eli PeltierJAX22000001410615175.515175.5
Brant BookerNYN22011001310600.0147.0
Damian RepkoLAN44000115610600.010526.3
Reuben HumphreyNYN2200000010616582.516582.5
Erick JamisonNYA3000000010631.031.0
Bryson GonzalezCAR22000001010611155.511155.5
Zachery MacAllisterJAX21000003710694.594.5
Wally RiveraNED110000011064444.04444.0
Raymond SnyderNYN210000001069748.59748.5
Joe JelinekNED110000001066262.06262.0
Elliot WertNYN2000000191063718.5247123.5
Corey ColemanCLE110000091068181.0171171.0
Mo GuthrieCAR22000031910694.594.5
Courtney BarrettIND10000001110677.077.0
Roman RaymondNYA4400000810600.0266.5
Zachery IrelandNYA3201110410600.05618.7
Caiden McAlpineNYA41000003410600.07518.8
Malachi PattersonIND1000000600400.000.0
Asher WingoCHI1000000300300.000.0
Francisco HowlandNED1000000300200.000.0
Craig WoodenJAX210000017012199.5199.5
Eddie EllisonNYA40300289400011629.0451112.8
Gilbert BrewerDET112000000003939.03939.0
Geno SmithCAR22200000000147.0147.0
Henry NeimeyerNED10200001400000.01111.0
Nicholas SimmonsDEN222000000004723.54723.5
Jimmie ThomasLAN402001677000225.516641.5
Morris BeckerCAR222000000005527.55527.5
Kelly BrandonGBY111000000007171.07171.0
Jayden FloraNYN2210000000031.531.5
Orlando McKeonNED1010002210001010.01010.0
Dusty ColemanDET111000112000105105.0154154.0
Archie LoweJAX1010000170006969.06969.0
Marcus MariotaNYA4410000000020451.020451.0
Xavier EversonJAX221000000006030.06030.0
Zane NicholsDEN22100002700013768.513768.5
Myles ReelDET1010000500000.01313.0
Sammy PattersonCHI111000000005151.05151.0
Jim McConnellLAN441000010009323.39323.3
Harry HopkinsCHI10100001200066.066.0
Hunter HenryNYN22100001400011959.511959.5
Pete KrzyzanowskiLAN4010000590004812.04812.0
Kyle LincolnIND1100000000066.066.0
Dale GibsonJAX2200000000012663.012663.0
Jesse ReevesCLE100000000007272.07272.0
Johnny ManzielCLE110000000002626.02626.0
Alan BrennerDET1100000130001616.01616.0
J.B. RoperNYA41000026600011629.012731.8
Vinny HartmanDET1000000600044.08585.0
B.J. DonaldsonDEN2200000220005929.55929.5
Kirk SellIND1000000600000.09696.0
Troy SingletonNYN2000000330003216.03216.0
Edwin McGregorNYA4401000700000.000.0
Craig PierceCLE1101000300000.000.0
Patrick NesbittGBY1101000900000.000.0
Joshua ClementsCHI1100000100000.02727.0
Junior StephensLAN4401000700000.000.0
Ezekiel KeckNED1102000700000.000.0
Aidan MarteIND1000000180001616.01616.0
Ramon RichardsonDEN21000002600094.594.5
David FarleyDET1100000160002020.02020.0
Elliot MarchCHI110000020008686.08686.0
Shaun ReiserIND1100000160006565.06565.0
Albert HarrisonNYA44010001900000.000.0
Melvin McConnellCAR2201000300000.0147.0
Keith HenningsCAR2201000500000.000.0
Dean StrongCHI1000000210001212.01212.0
Eric ShepardJAX200100235000136.5157.5
Barry MillerDEN2100000190006532.56532.5
Tyler KroftIND1100000170007272.07272.0
Ricardo RodgersCHI1000000130001010.01010.0
Kevin WhiteNYN2200000230005929.512160.5
Miguel McCubbreyLAN44010002700000.071.8
D.J. HumphriesNYA4401000000000.000.0
Tre JohnstoneGBY1001000000000.000.0
Todd ColemanCAR2201000500000.000.0
Casey MayesNYA44010014300000.000.0
Nicky BruschiGBY110000010007171.07171.0
Wayne WaggonerNYN200000149000147.0147.0
Moe OcampoDET1100000130003737.03737.0
Donovan ZaoussisCLE1100001170001818.01818.0
Blaine HerndonGBY10010001200000.000.0
Nickolas DresselhausNYN2201000500000.000.0
Dean CloughDEN22000002500000.016783.5
Lionel FranksNED1100000400000.02626.0
Kody ColesCAR2200000270008643.08643.0
Asher MathaiLAN4300000710004711.84711.8
Reginald VandamCLE100000000003636.03636.0
Brian CavkaGBY110000060006363.0116116.0
Jace ClemonsGBY110000000009696.09696.0
Roy SutterIND1100000700000.03232.0
Courtney SchroederCHI110000000004040.04040.0
Kendrick CooperLAN40010002700000.092.3
Dustin SchmadlCHI1101000700000.000.0
Cory NavarroDEN2200000500000.0126.0
Connor KaplanIND11000002400000.02828.0
Jonah FritchmanNYA100000000002121.02121.0
Amir DotsonCLE110000000001414.01414.0
Joe WilliamsonNYN2100000290005728.55728.5
Harry WhiteCLE1100000140003232.03232.0
Bill O'NeillLAN4400000110009423.59423.5
Shaun FosterDEN22010013100014170.517788.5
Michael AndrewsGBY10000001700000.05050.0
Antoine EvansDEN200000000004824.04824.0
Alec DavilaNED110000010005656.05656.0
Arturo NortonDET1000000120001919.01919.0
Robbie WeberNYN200000027000105.0105.0
Weston PrescottCHI100000160003030.03030.0
Clayton HastingsGBY1000014200002020.02020.0
Fernando BakerDET1101000000000.000.0
Steve TateNED1101000000000.000.0
Clifton CooleyCHI1101010200000.000.0
Nicky HironakaNED1000000800000.04141.0
Eugene ColesJAX22000001500000.0157.5
Nathaniel NadellCHI1100010700000.02828.0
Jeremy LemayNYA4000000900071.871.8
Jason McCormickCLE1000000260003737.03737.0
Stephen EvansDEN2000000100005226.05226.0
Jeffery WatkinsCHI1000000700000.03636.0
Jeff ColesCHI110000000004141.04141.0
Darnell GitlinNED1100000110003333.03333.0
Conrad HitchcockCLE110000030002020.02020.0
Austin HooperNYA410000021000317.8317.8
Brody StewartCAR20000002200016281.018090.0
Joshua GarnettDEN22010011900000.000.0
Jack ConklinJAX2201000000000.000.0
Emmanuel OgbahGBY1101000300000.000.0
Adam DevineLAN4001000700000.000.0
Deion JonesCAR2201000600000.000.0
James CunninghamCAR20000025700000.03919.5
Ronald LincolnIND110000000002424.02424.0
Johnny NorrisLAN400000263000194.8194.8
Brock DiazNED100000030001010.01010.0
Ramon VonderfechtCAR200000020004723.54723.5
Riley SantulliCHI110000050001010.06161.0
Cornell BridgesNED110000080005757.0100100.0
Glenn MaresNED100000020001313.01313.0
Hayden YarbroughDEN2201000000000.000.0
Barry FredricksonNED1101012800000.000.0
Neil PattonCAR20000001300000.0178.5
Parker HooverJAX22000001700000.06130.5
Dustin HamblinCHI10010001600000.01515.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software