League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2062 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Mason MangumDAL331078074.8101112.649.454672202117.8
Bert EmmonsJAX10272281.52059.327.59251020110.6
Gabe KingJAX22574273.748411.528.4930118197.4
Kendall MaxwellNYA33875765.570312.338.08336412194.2
Joey WilliamsCHI22644062.545211.307.0626206094.0
Evan MardlingLAN11221568.217611.738.0042003092.2
Luis VandeginsteLAA331146758.874011.046.49476410081.0
Brian BernardHOU11623556.549014.007.9044227179.4
Winston DodgeCAR33956265.364810.456.8247237078.8
Johnathan TubbsOAK11211257.113611.336.4846002076.7
Rico HerndonCLE11331854.519410.785.8829113069.5
Louie KempNOS11321959.41719.005.3432012060.8
Keegan RuoffWAS11471940.41819.533.8534024034.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Bert EmmonsJAX104375.0186.005480.0480.012191
Mason MangumDAL33201365.0947.23252080.01560.0487453
Brian BernardHOU1111436.44210.5013861.5753.8233180
Winston DodgeCAR339444.4276.75312064.51548.4317420
Luis VandeginsteLAA3318950.0879.67292069.01448.3353126
Kendall MaxwellNYA3315853.3759.38291862.11344.8385315
Joey WilliamsCHI226583.3438.6018950.0738.9256322
Gabe KingJAX2222100.084.00181477.8738.9205283
Louie KempNOS114375.0196.3313861.5430.89002
Rico HerndonCLE113266.773.5011654.5327.39184
Keegan RuoffWAS114125.077.0014214.3214.37192
Johnathan TubbsOAK1133100.051.678450.0112.555290
Evan MardlingLAN112150.01313.006350.000.09280

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ted StephensonCAR32502625.242324153.756350.013101
Heath SualuaLAA33352457.008013134.3322100.01371
Jackson FarrishDAL32562354.2041211151.362150.01381
Cedric DistelNYA30242088.678213134.33000.0651
Ian GibsonNYA32371413.811513144.674125.0830
Matt EllsworthNYA31261375.272914194.75000.0640
Duane SandersonCHI21261174.50281661.002150.0630
Dorsey PhiniseeLAN11231084.70230581.60200.0531
Brett DoleCAR3032922.88160221.0022100.0740
Luis VandeginsteLAA3313806.1590155.003133.3300
Bryson BunnellJAX2225803.20481231.50200.0330
Trey BlanchardDAL3017603.53210111.00500.0310
Justin GatewoodCLE1110606.0018022110.50000.0220
Trevor HornWAS1110545.40240000.0022100.0320
Justin ShapiroCHI2013463.54212492.254250.0310
Hayden BrynerJAX2018291.6190263.002150.0200
Caiden CallananLAA3026291.121414-1-0.259333.3420
Elliot MathewsNOS1010232.30110100.00100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Abel EmersonNYA30553563.639911.407.2513129518862.553
Aaron PriceDAL33302376.730513.2610.17181312010827.862
Grant DodsonHOU11341955.925313.327.448341216552.331
Aaron BattleJAX22171482.41329.437.761826018320.510
Jacob ColeCAR33231460.917112.217.4337231110122.810
Elliot RoebuckLAA33151386.71229.388.134628108218.320
Emmett FrancisNOS11181372.213710.547.615132014242.921
Raul SchwartzDAL33141392.91259.628.9358280011012.730
Hugh FrieszNYA33151386.721716.6914.4710834109515.861
Justin OttisDAL33171270.614011.678.246932206526.220
Brian McGheeCAR33171270.6897.425.241314009717.500
Jackson FarrishDAL32151280.014812.339.877935107420.330
Mel SutterLAA33211152.417315.738.2410847227826.931
Buddy StewartDAL32151066.716516.5011.00107462010714.030
Les ReedLAA21171058.8696.904.061622105530.910
Bryson BunnellJAX22121083.3656.505.421715015223.100
Bert FranzJAX22141071.4888.806.29519008516.500
Dave HargisJAX2216956.314616.229.135428024734.050
Ted StephensonCAR329888.9496.135.442322016114.810
Francisco MasseyNYA3113861.510613.258.152026108714.920
Johnny CastanieCHI2212758.39914.148.25526104825.030
Devan FarlerCAR3112758.3426.003.502113005322.600
Lewis SparkesCAR3212758.39213.147.67547108414.310
Tito CoxCHI2115746.78211.715.472124004831.310
Caiden CallananLAA3011763.68512.147.737021116417.210
Ramon HinesWAS1116743.87010.004.38123014535.610
J.B. EddyLAA309777.813719.5715.224939003724.320
Heath SualuaLAA3310660.0355.833.501618004820.800
Brett DoleCAR307685.7437.176.142615003619.400
Hayden HoweHOU1111654.511419.0010.361344006217.721
Matt FenceCHI217685.7589.678.292016102429.200
Hayden BrynerJAX2055100.081.601.6086003813.200
Emmett BurnettCHI229555.65811.606.441318016713.400
Taylor RizzoCHI226583.37615.2012.671723004912.220
Marty NortonJAX1155100.07214.4014.403825102520.010
Zachary FrederickCLE117571.48316.6011.865829011936.820
Ben TribbleHOU118562.5326.404.00212005414.800
Butch WedemanLAA317571.4265.203.71510004316.300
Stan AnthonyLAN116466.76817.0011.33022022030.020
D.J. WymanJAX205480.05814.5011.603125102420.810
Dave ThomsonCAR339444.47719.258.562542004520.020
Rickey GiannettiDAL306466.74611.507.67923003020.010
Dominique StevensWAS119444.44511.255.002134014719.110
Brant GarrisonDAL304375.0186.004.5088001921.100
O.J. CarrCLE114375.03812.679.50415003411.800
Kirk PritchettJAX2033100.05016.6716.67223000329.410
Rondell GreenCLE116350.0186.003.00420012821.410
Duane SandersonCHI214375.0248.006.002118003212.500
Trey BlanchardDAL3033100.06421.3321.33542600397.720
Zachery ClancyJAX215360.05117.0010.204721004112.210
Trevor HornWAS1133100.020.670.670300329.400
Brent DiGiovanniCHI204375.0217.005.25199002119.000
Riley CastanedaWAS1114321.43511.672.50322024829.210
J.J. HennesseeHOU105360.06722.3313.40031012917.220
Dwayne SzottNOS117342.93612.005.14814013321.200
Cesar PearsonOAK114375.05618.6714.001226002814.310
Gus CoxLAN1133100.0155.005.0079001225.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Abel EmersonNYA3011654.5498.174.45191263.2842.123
Justin OttisDAL3344100.0379.259.2511100.01100.07
Grant DodsonHOU119444.44210.504.677457.1342.912
Elliot RoebuckLAA3333100.0227.337.3355100.05100.07
Aaron PriceDAL336350.0144.672.3377100.07100.017
Johnny CastanieCHI2222100.0199.509.504250.0250.06
Buddy StewartDAL3222100.02110.5010.507457.1342.95
Les ReedLAA214250.0115.502.756583.3233.33
Jacob ColeCAR333266.72311.507.679777.8777.810
Brant GarrisonDAL3011100.044.004.004375.0125.01
Devan FarlerCAR3111100.033.003.005240.0240.02
Hayden BrynerJAX2011100.0-3-3.00-3.00000.000.00
Emmett BurnettCHI2211100.01313.0013.004250.0250.04
D.J. WymanJAX2011100.01616.0016.0011100.000.02
Dave ThomsonCAR3311100.011.001.005240.0240.03
Mel SutterLAA334125.099.002.253266.7133.38
Rickey GiannettiDAL303133.377.002.33100.000.02
Bert FranzJAX2211100.033.003.002150.000.03
Raul SchwartzDAL3311100.033.003.0044100.0250.06
Dave HargisJAX222150.0-1-1.00-0.505360.0240.06
Francisco MasseyNYA3111100.02020.0020.003133.3133.36
Caiden CallananLAA302150.01313.006.502150.0150.06
Hugh FrieszNYA332150.066.003.005480.0360.08
Aaron BattleJAX2211100.01111.0011.005480.0480.09
Matt FenceCHI2111100.055.005.0011100.000.04
Jackson FarrishDAL322150.088.004.00000.000.07
Ramon HinesWAS112150.077.003.506116.7116.74
J.B. EddyLAA3011100.01616.0016.0044100.0375.06
Emmett FrancisNOS11000.000.000.006583.3350.05
Ted StephensonCAR32000.000.000.006583.3116.72
O.J. CarrCLE11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Taylor RizzoCHI22100.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Stan AnthonyLAN11100.000.000.00100.000.04
Kirk PritchettJAX20000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Rondell GreenCLE11000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Duane SandersonCHI21000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Heath SualuaLAA33000.000.000.00000.000.01
Trey BlanchardDAL30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Marty NortonJAX11000.000.000.0022100.000.03
Bryson BunnellJAX22000.000.000.0044100.0375.04
Zachery ClancyJAX21000.000.000.00100.000.03
Trevor HornWAS11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Brent DiGiovanniCHI20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Zachary FrederickCLE11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Dominique StevensWAS11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Lewis SparkesCAR32300.000.000.003266.7133.33
Brett DoleCAR30000.000.000.00000.000.03
Brian McGheeCAR33100.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Riley CastanedaWAS11200.000.000.004125.0125.01
J.J. HennesseeHOU10000.000.000.00100.000.03
Dwayne SzottNOS11000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Hayden HoweHOU11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Tito CoxCHI21000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Ben TribbleHOU11200.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Cesar PearsonOAK11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Gus CoxLAN11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Butch WedemanLAA31100.000.000.002150.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Leo KaluNYA30811814.80000.00
Justin OttisDAL33713919.90000.00
Cooper BagleyCHI2066110.20000.00
Moe MohrJAX225224.40000.00
Randal RichardsonCAR305193.80000.00
Seth PettineWAS104317.8012121.00
Mel SutterLAA3333311.00717224.60
Erick CorbettOAK103217.0011010.00
Brett WeberHOU102189.0024221.00
Alan DomingoLAN102126.00000.00
Emmett FrancisNOS11188.00000.00
Todd PeeleLAA3013232.00000.00
Cameron WitteOAK1111515.00000.00
Trent MuellerDAL30000.00718326.10
Seth BaxterNYA31000.00725236.00
Roosevelt HortonCHI20000.00415037.51
Hayden BrynerJAX20000.0035819.30
Ron HolmesNOS11000.0036020.00
Damian BoydLAA33000.0025628.00
Maxwell GuynesOAK10000.0023216.00
Evan MardlingLAN11000.0011919.00
Donnie LucasCLE11000.0012929.00
Howard GrayWAS10000.0012020.00
Francisco MasseyNYA31000.0012626.00
Ben TribbleHOU11000.0011414.00
Jesse StidhamLAN11000.0012424.00
Calvin HardingCAR30000.0012323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Bernie McLeanNYA3088100.05344100.011100.01111100.0
Andre LakeLAA307887.5533475.01250.091090.0
Terry BurkCAR307887.5495683.3000.03475.0
Grant FosterDAL306875.0493475.0000.08988.9
Graham ArguetaJAX205683.3562366.711100.033100.0
Earnest JamesOAK1033100.04311100.0000.0000.0
Hector JacobsNOS1033100.04611100.0000.0000.0
Nathan CraneHOU1033100.031000.0000.022100.0
Marty DuncanWAS1033100.05233100.011100.0000.0
Cory HooverCLE102366.7421250.0010.022100.0
Roberto AguayoCHI2011100.018000.0000.06785.7
Jim LyonsLAN101250.021000.0000.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
William SheddLAA301572148.154736.5637
Elijah PetersonCAR301465346.650235.9565
Myron KinneyCHI201463545.446333.1634
Erick HernandezNYA301360146.248437.2663
Alfredo KelleyDAL301149845.338635.1634
Devante ReillyJAX201149745.237934.5624
Emmanuel BrownOAK101042542.534434.4533
Roman SummersNOS10832941.127834.8523
Oliver MangobaWAS10519639.216633.2452
Dalton PollockCLE10419548.817443.5591
Lee StargellLAN10419147.816441.0581
Ernest HinesHOU1028743.55226.0441

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Leon GaylorDAL332460.0010771160.915.5
Colton ComptonNYA332340.0000671440.012.8
Griffin EmersonLAA332350.0010591250.815.2
Keith ElliottCAR332260.0000781040.015.4
Wyatt TerryDAL332190.0000851210.014.6
Josiah JamesCAR332060.0100751011.014.8
Zachary HillNYA331880.0100651410.712.6
Don MatuatiaCHI221640.000053710.016.1
Enrique KaplanDAL331670.0000811200.011.4
Kai AndrewsNYA321540.0000551130.011.3
Courtney SellersDAL321451.000043701.417.7
Bob WharryCHI221440.012154803.813.4
Jorge HubingerLAA331440.0000571120.010.7
Frederick HartmanNYA301400.000024590.016.9
Trent EmersonJAX211350.000043490.019.6
Conner GilmoreDAL321370.000060780.014.5
Richie ThomasLAA331320.0000631320.07.7
Pedro BrockLAA331240.0000621190.08.8
Kaden HodgesLAA331250.0000621260.09.0
Jerald ArnoldJAX211230.000044620.014.2
J.C. JohnstoneNYA321230.000039640.014.6
Cary NorrisHOU111210.000024340.022.4
Elias MasonNYA331220.0000461010.09.5
Mitch BridgesCLE111040.000026320.024.1
Micah WoodenCHI211030.000017430.021.7
Jonah BensenDAL311060.000057810.011.6
Jon RebersJAX21910.000044620.09.4
Barry MuellerLAA33905.0130631336.87.1
Sammy EmmonsDAL33934.0041721117.28.7
Aiden RickseckerCAR31900.000030490.011.4
Deron WittWAS11930.000033270.020.0
Brenden FullerCLE11920.000026260.021.2
Gabe JohnstonLAN11950.000040310.019.7
Gustavo ShockeyDAL33910.5022831012.55.7
Will CarstensNYA33910.000034650.010.1
Amos BlairHOU11910.000029380.014.9
Tony ClancyLAN11910.000040280.014.7
Lewis MeuseyCAR33960.0020751031.98.4
Shane HayesCHI21820.001117372.718.5
Warren BoatrightLAA30830.000037630.011.0
Brian SmithDAL33811.001167673.07.5
Kenyon HicksCAR30820.001028352.915.9
Jalen CallowayLAA33824.5050581158.38.4
Aaron StaggNYA31870.000029650.016.0
Efrain BoatrightCAR31800.000033330.012.1
Lenny WoodenJAX20741.001118336.123.5
Hayden HammondCAR31720.525259779.77.0
Camden GriffithNYA31700.000017450.011.3
Damien PerezCAR33752.513068818.09.7
Terrence HarmonWAS11710.000030260.014.3
Gage TateNYA32713.5040551077.07.1
Korey PetrovicDAL30712.0050326311.110.5
Phil EvansJAX22730.000046610.09.3
Perry WhitleyCLE11710.000027350.012.9
Donald KellyCLE10720.001022254.019.1
Alec SuttonOAK11750.000027280.021.8
Devin BlackburnNOS11720.000020210.022.0
Al OffuttLAA33711.000023601.710.8
Levi PhillipCAR11700.000015220.018.9
Marco RobersonNYA33721.0000601280.85.3
Marvin DennisCHI22610.000055820.05.1
Karl SheridanNYA33610.0111461022.04.7
Ruben VanceCHI21660.000033420.016.0
Chandler ButlerDAL33620.510056791.96.3
Gus JenningsCHI22600.000053600.05.3
Miguel SingletonCHI22630.000050600.08.2
Les DunnOAK11600.000018270.013.3
Ernie JarvisDAL33620.0000801170.04.1
Conner CebelakNOS11610.000030290.011.9
Rusty FullerLAA33610.002042842.45.6
Miguel MitchellHOU11620.000029360.012.3
Austin WhitingLAN11650.500032252.020.2
Devan NachmanLAA33630.5120571083.25.8
Dana MathisCAR32610.000023320.012.7
Timothy TottenCAR32521.001024405.012.5
Brock StrongCAR11521.000029313.213.3
Parker GiaramitoLAN11520.000022100.021.9
Julian KempLAA30510.000038620.06.0
Bernie BurdenCAR31510.000056720.04.7
Theodore GrennesNOS11560.000030300.018.3
Alex IbisiLAN11510.000039300.08.7
Taylor PadgettNOS11501.001027277.411.1
Sebastian EllingtonHOU11560.000028310.018.6
Tevin WidmerCAR33530.0000751020.04.5
Randal WarrenNYA32500.002243992.03.5
Gary RinerHOU11500.000029380.07.5
Chance CartyDAL31520.000059870.04.8
Harrison TuckerWAS10510.001018205.015.8
Amos GrayCHI22520.000150770.05.5
Dennis DennisDAL32510.000030330.09.5
Vernon NewtonNOS11510.000030300.010.0
Keegan BeytNYA30531.002238973.16.7
Francisco FranssonNYA31520.000036910.05.5
Rodney BridgesOAK11510.000017280.013.3
Gabe CampbellDAL11410.000015140.017.2
Casey BookerLAA30401.002017496.17.6
Carl GunnJAX21420.000043480.06.6
Leslie WilliamsonCLE11400.000024320.07.1
Elliott NickellCHI21410.000038350.06.8
Ronnie BallingerWAS11400.00002080.014.3
Samuel ClementsCHI22470.000053730.08.7
Trenton FroehlichWAS11420.000021100.019.4
Richard PozyNOS11400.000028300.06.9
J.C. WoodyshekCHI21401.002133466.56.3
Roy LucasHOU10420.000011140.024.0
Alan RodgersJAX22400.000040600.04.0
Bryan BurkhartJAX22420.0245435810.35.9
Sedrick StokesOAK10400.000014120.015.4
Vernon SchlesingerCAR33420.0000721020.03.4
Malachi FoleyWAS11430.000033270.011.7
Fernando BrewerCHI21411.0032343611.18.6
Sedrick LongLAN10410.000016190.014.3
Xavier BiekertLAN10410.000016210.013.5
Brad PritchettHOU11311.001225316.58.9
Josue BonnellWAS11311.002019742.919.2
Korey BlombeckCAR33321.0160761037.83.4
Roderick BlanchardLAN11301.500030236.58.5
Gerald LaxtonCLE11211.000023263.88.2
Diego MonroeNYA30231.500037801.95.6
J.T. KosierWAS10201.0010121910.59.7
Will LakeCLE11211.500025354.37.5
Mario JeffriesNOS11101.000020263.84.3
Larry MonroeCLE10010.50014124.29.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Elias MasonNYA33396111110185.3
Wyatt TerryDAL332405512195.3
Jorge HubingerLAA33256121111282.6
Don MatuatiaCHI222541097179.9
Richie ThomasLAA33100111313293.1
Jon RebersJAX21100236292.0
Ernie JarvisDAL3313612311787.5
Micah WoodenCHI21100164381.4
Marvin DennisCHI22100148285.0
J.T. TurnerJAX22100136188.0
Vernon SchlesingerCAR331201310285.8
Pedro BrockLAA3315310811977.8
Keith ElliottCAR331000710478.4
Marco RobersonNYA331000612880.3
Tony ClancyLAN11100042881.8
Moe MohrJAX221100033485.4
Roy LucasHOU101000114100.0
Leon GaylorDAL330004911680.5
Colton ComptonNYA3300031614472.6
Zachary HillNYA3300031014178.2
Julian KempLAA30000346285.4
Samuel ClementsCHI22000337386.8
Enrique KaplanDAL3300021312072.0
Kaden HodgesLAA3300021112674.6
Griffin EmersonLAA330002912576.7
Phil EvansJAX22000266177.3
Al OffuttLAA33000246081.7
Ruben VanceCHI21000234284.1
Timothy TottenCAR32000234084.2
Alex IbisiLAN11000233084.8
Alan RodgersJAX22000226086.0
Jameson McKnightNOS110002113100.0
Kai AndrewsNYA3200011211370.4
Frederick HartmanNYA300001125959.3
Bob WharryCHI22000198070.4
Josiah JamesCAR330001810174.3
Shane HayesCHI21000163767.4
Camden GriffithNYA31000164570.1
Courtney SellersDAL32000167074.5
Aiden RickseckerCAR31000164971.1
Chance CartyDAL31000168776.1
Cary NorrisHOU11000163466.1
Jonah BensenDAL31000158177.2
Will CarstensNYA33000146578.1
Richard PozyNOS11000143072.9
Gary RinerHOU11000143874.9
Miguel MitchellHOU11000143674.5
Bernie BurdenCAR31000137280.3
Cameron WitteOAK11000132876.8
Francisco FranssonNYA31000139180.8
Warren BoatrightLAA30000126382.2
Wendell HoekstraLAA30000121481.1
Sedrick LongLAN10000121981.5
Charlie TroyWAS10000121781.4
Karl SheridanNYA330001110283.4
Preston BauerOAK11000113085.8
Theodore GrennesNOS11000113085.8
Gage TateNYA320001110783.4
Conner CebelakNOS11000112985.9
Howie GumphreyHOU10000111290.8
Amos GrayCHI22000117783.7
Mo PattersonWAS11000111092.5
Bernie ZawilinskiLAN11000101995.1
Brock StrongCAR11000103190.2
Clyde BatesNYA33000104687.7
Roy MooreJAX22000104787.6
Cristian ConwellOAK100001012100.0
Fernando HellingJAX10000106100.0
Logan GalbraithLAN10000104100.0
Jonathan KerrHOU11000102891.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Lonnie GodfreyCAR3382334.8121022.09524.2
Wendell SchaubNYA3372035.001951.19720.6
Scott HallDAL3361931.6021141.88123.5
Byron TerrellCHI2281942.112702.95435.2
Dean BeyerDAL3321811.1011140.98122.2
Raymond CashNYA3351827.810950.09219.6
Hugh WyssLAA3351729.4011170.97622.4
Denzel DuffyDAL3381747.1131142.68121.0
Drake EnglandCAR3371741.2011021.09517.9
Ben OxendineCAR3341723.5001020.09517.9
Josiah HawkinsCAR3361735.3021022.09517.9
Shaquille ParkerJAX2221612.501901.15131.4
Mercury LoftinNYA3371643.800950.09716.5
Bubba NicholsNYA3171546.702643.17420.3
Alejandro GarrettCAR3371353.8021022.09513.7
Albert JacksonCHI2271353.801701.45424.1
Leland FauLAA3341330.8101170.07617.1
Doug ConwayDAL331119.1101140.08113.6
Irv SalariLAA3341040.0011170.96814.7
Jace RaymondNYA333933.301951.1979.3
J.B. McGeeDAL335955.6011140.98111.1
Mel FarrellJAX222922.201811.24918.4
Keegan O'DonnellLAA332825.0011170.97610.5
Zane ArmstrongJAX22080.001901.15115.7
Wyatt BanksNYA221812.500310.02828.6
Jumbo KerrLAA335862.5001170.06811.8
DeAndre AsomughaCHI222633.301701.44812.5
Ramon BynerLAN112633.300240.02524.0
Willie RathboneOAK111616.701303.32623.1
Terrance StuartCLE114666.700340.02326.1
Tommy McElroyNOS112633.300430.02623.1
Kenneth McWilliamsNOS112633.300430.02623.1
Bernard HamiltonCHI22050.001701.44810.4
Brad TaylorJAX11050.000350.02321.7
Andy FieldsLAN113560.010240.02520.0
Hugh HollinsCHI222540.001701.44810.4
Seth FortkampWAS111520.000480.02420.8
Brendan GeibNOS11050.000430.02619.2
Malachi RuoffCLE112540.000340.02321.7
Joseph BurtCLE111520.000340.02321.7
Dana VickersOAK11040.002395.12615.4
Harvey VentrescaLAN11040.001244.22516.0
Lamar KennedyJAX221425.000900.0517.8
Hardy EricksonWAS111425.000480.02416.7
Randy LevineOAK112450.011392.62615.4
Roberto HufnagelNYA321425.000140.03511.4
DeAndre RoseLAN113475.000240.02516.0
Juan BernardNOS111425.000430.02615.4
Eddie FlanneryLAN112366.711244.22512.0
Kelvin MuellerCLE112366.710340.02313.0
Devin BoulwareJAX11030.001462.22213.6
Desmond ColburnWAS112366.700480.02412.5
Sammy StarksCLE111333.301342.92313.0
Kaden TannerWAS111333.301482.12412.5
Karl McGregorOAK111333.301392.62611.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Bernie McLeanNYA300000029003500.000.0
Abel EmersonNYA3010000805030399133.0399133.0
Andre LakeLAA300000028003000.000.0
Grant FosterDAL300000026002600.000.0
Terry BurkCAR300000021002400.000.0
Graham ArguetaJAX200000016001800.000.0
Jackson FarrishDAL320000003018383127.7383127.7
Ted StephensonCAR320000002012311103.7311103.7
Buddy StewartDAL320000014201216555.016555.0
Justin OttisDAL330000142201214046.727993.0
Mel SutterLAA330000028201217357.7378126.0
Justin ShapiroCHI20000002720124723.54723.5
Aaron PriceDAL330000002012312104.0312104.0
Caiden CallananLAA300000140201211438.011438.0
Grant DodsonHOU110000002012253253.0253253.0
Nathan CraneHOU10000009001100.000.0
Roberto AguayoCHI20000001200900.000.0
Earnest JamesOAK1000000700900.000.0
Hector JacobsNOS1000000700900.000.0
Marty DuncanWAS1000000700900.000.0
Johnny CastanieCHI220100001189949.510251.0
Cory HooverCLE1000000800800.000.0
Joey WilliamsCHI2220000010673.573.5
Heath SualuaLAA3310000310628093.328093.3
Bryson BunnellJAX2210000010614572.514572.5
Hugh FrieszNYA3310000510621772.321772.3
Don MatuatiaCHI2200000410600.05427.0
Elliot RoebuckLAA33000016110612240.712240.7
Pedro BrockLAA3300000810600.05317.7
Les ReedLAA210000001067035.07035.0
D.J. WymanJAX2000000371066432.06432.0
Ernie JarvisDAL3300000810600.03612.0
Duane SandersonCHI21000001910614170.514170.5
Marty NortonJAX110000051067272.07272.0
Matt EllsworthNYA3100000010613745.713745.7
Lewis SparkesCAR3200000010610535.010535.0
Carson O'NeillCLE1100000121062424.02424.0
Randal FinchLAA320000001063612.03612.0
Jorge HubingerLAA3300000810600.05618.7
Roosevelt HortonCHI20000002710600.015075.0
Rico HerndonCLE110000001061616.01616.0
Francisco MasseyNYA31000003710610635.313244.0
Elias MasonNYA3300000410600.09632.0
Cedric DistelNYA3000000010620869.320869.3
Matt FenceCHI210000001065829.05829.0
Jacob ColeCAR3300000010617157.017157.0
Ian GibsonNYA3200000010614147.014147.0
Jim LyonsLAN1000000400300.000.0
Kendall MaxwellNYA332000000005016.75016.7
Hayden BrynerJAX2020000480003718.59547.5
Mason MangumDAL33210000000227.3227.3
Evan MardlingLAN1110000200000.01919.0
Johnathan TubbsOAK111000000003333.03333.0
Junior MalioOAK111000000007878.07878.0
Trey BlanchardDAL30100004200012441.312441.3
Zachary FrederickCLE111100000008888.08888.0
Dominique StevensWAS111000000004545.04545.0
Erick CorbettOAK1010000200002525.05656.0
Cooper BagleyCHI20100023200084.06934.5
Tito CoxCHI211000000008241.08241.0
Graham BucknerOAK1010000150003030.03030.0
Alan DomingoLAN1010000800000.01212.0
Luis VandeginsteLAA330000000008026.78026.7
Brant GarrisonDAL300000068000186.0186.0
Devan FarlerCAR3100001450004214.04214.0
Donnie LucasCLE1100000900000.02929.0
Leo KaluNYA30000014900000.011839.3
Wendell BurksCHI2000000330002512.52512.5
Emmett FrancisNOS11000007000137137.0145145.0
Emmett BurnettCHI220100000005829.05829.0
O.J. CarrCLE1100000110003838.03838.0
Taylor RizzoCHI220000000007638.07638.0
Stan AnthonyLAN110000000006868.06868.0
Kirk PritchettJAX2000002480005025.05025.0
Dave ThomsonCAR3300000170007926.37926.3
Rondell GreenCLE110000010001818.01818.0
Miguel SingletonCHI2201000600000.000.0
Keegan RuoffWAS110000000008989.08989.0
Harry PriorCLE1000000210001313.01313.0
Efrain AckermanOAK110000000001717.01717.0
Lamar KennedyJAX22010011700000.000.0
Willie RathboneOAK11010001300000.000.0
Damien PerezCAR3301010500000.0124.0
Bernie GuldenOAK10010002900000.000.0
Louie KempNOS1100000000088.088.0
Zachery ClancyJAX2100000210005125.55125.5
Ron HolmesNOS110000070001414.07474.0
Elliot MathewsNOS1000000220002222.02222.0
Alonzo BordersCLE100000060007979.07979.0
Trevor HornWAS110000000005656.05656.0
Justin GatewoodCLE1100000180006767.06767.0
Brent DiGiovanniCHI2000003470002110.52110.5
Don PapaniaCHI20010004700000.000.0
Rickey GiannettiDAL3000000180004615.34615.3
Dakota MartinezWAS110100010002525.02525.0
Brett WeberHOU10000001700000.06060.0
Bert FranzJAX2200000000010452.010452.0
Damian BoydLAA33000115800000.05618.7
Moe MohrJAX22000002500000.03216.0
Winston DodgeCAR33000000000175.7175.7
Brian BernardHOU110000000001616.01616.0
Howard GrayWAS10000001600000.02020.0
Brett DoleCAR30000015800013545.013545.0
Brian McGheeCAR330000000008929.78929.7
Eric ValdezHOU110000000001818.01818.0
Damian PriorCAR310000034000268.7268.7
Butch LoweLAN1000000120001313.01313.0
Raul SchwartzDAL3300000000012541.712541.7
Dave HargisJAX2200000100014673.014673.0
Randy LevineOAK1101000000000.000.0
Korey BlombeckCAR3301000700000.000.0
Gustavo ShockeyDAL3301000500000.072.3
Todd PeeleLAA3001000600000.03210.7
Phil EvansJAX2201000600000.0105.0
Trent MuellerDAL30000013400000.018361.0
Taylor GuzyLAN110000000002121.02121.0
Roberto HufnagelNYA32010027700000.051.7
Justics BernardJAX200000219000199.5199.5
Eli WilliamsOAK100000000001919.01919.0
Riley CastanedaWAS110000000003535.03535.0
J.J. HennesseeHOU100000000006767.06767.0
Dwayne SzottNOS110000000003131.03131.0
Hayden HoweHOU11000000000114114.0114114.0
Seth PettineWAS10000001400000.05252.0
Maxwell GuynesOAK10000001700000.03232.0
Cameron WitteOAK1101000400000.01515.0
Jon CzajkowskiCLE100000000001010.01010.0
Mitchell RubinNOS100000000003434.03434.0
Ben TribbleHOU110000090003232.04646.0
Bart BrannLAA300000076000268.7268.7
Jesse StidhamLAN1100001100005050.07474.0
Cesar PearsonOAK110000070005656.05656.0
Seth BaxterNYA31000001500041.325685.3
A.J. MartinLAA30000000000124.0124.0
Colton ComptonNYA3301000700000.000.0
Dorsey PhiniseeLAN11000000000125125.0125125.0
Gustavo BlairLAA300000022000165.3165.3
Samuel RandellHOU1100000000066.066.0
Tucker BoyerOAK110000000003131.03131.0
Aaron BattleJAX2200000900013266.013266.0
Javier LoweNYA310000010000124.0124.0
Randal RichardsonCAR30000013500000.0196.3
Quentin ElliottNOS1000000110001010.01010.0
Gus CoxLAN110000020001515.01515.0
Arturo EmmonsLAN1000000400077.077.0
Wendell SchaubNYA3301000000000.000.0
Desmond RobersonLAN10010011300000.000.0
Leonard GloverCHI210000090002713.52713.5
Calvin HardingCAR30000003200000.0237.7
Evan PapeOAK1000001140004646.04646.0
Gregory WolfeNOS110000020001414.01414.0
James KilukCAR3000000230006722.36722.3
Mickey EddinsOAK110000000004646.04646.0
Butch WedemanLAA310000376000268.7268.7
Ramon HinesWAS110000000007070.07070.0
Colin BullockCLE10000001600099.099.0
J.B. EddyLAA3000000000013745.713745.7
Will LakeCLE1101000300000.000.0
Devan NachmanLAA3301000600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software