League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2054 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Steven StricklandNED161657639368.2448611.417.79803110617102.1
Gilbert SampsonGBY151447031066.0325510.506.937424851195.8
Keegan BrownARI131332220262.7264013.078.208014638095.2
Darren HillmanDAL151553833462.1397811.917.394526859494.5
Garrett GraysonBUF161658036763.3421711.497.2761291171493.9
Mason JarvisSEA101031520866.0216910.436.89558131192.9
Warren GrollCIN161438623661.1241910.256.275518338091.4
Zane McNeilTBY161653735465.9402711.387.5076211458590.4
Norman GordonKCY161657137064.8381510.316.6856201059588.3
Gary TannerPIT151551135268.9359210.207.0374171538087.6
Johnny ManzielCLE131343027062.826899.966.255313332287.6
Greg FieldsNYN161647827958.4327611.746.855319650087.3
Richard MyersCAR10928316959.7190311.266.72639329086.0
Randal BlanchardNOS121246730264.729979.926.4265161046385.2
Howie TharpeJAX111032819258.5211211.006.446712433084.8
Marcus MariotaNYA141444428163.3319811.387.2061131135184.3
Luis VandeginsteLAA161656835462.3358010.116.3062211453082.3
Leonardo HudrlikMIN161664542565.937048.725.7467181349181.8
Toby ChiuTEN161655234161.8377711.086.8446201859280.5
Sammy PattersonCHI161650230059.8342811.436.8369201656080.3
Burt CorbettATL141444927260.6274810.106.1275151033179.9
Roman SteinmetzHOU131347029362.329099.936.196410937178.9
Jared GoffDET8827216259.6171910.616.32596520177.7
Joe DelgadoWAS151561534155.4389811.436.3470191359376.1
Jonah StenstromDEN171760636359.934369.475.6769191645175.0
Aaron LemoineLAN10726615558.3155810.055.86469816073.8
Dennis EverettSFO161548230463.130229.946.2740121842273.4
Teddy BridgewaterLAN9926616662.415989.636.01476915172.5
Kendall MaxwellOAK161676238250.1420111.005.5161201250669.0
David LearPHI131031518458.416328.875.184781016067.6
Raymond AlcottMIA161670837352.7388110.405.4859182256464.4
Al BardonIND151146626657.123558.855.0543111835062.5
Brady RodriguezBAL131344623652.9264211.195.925362030156.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Steven StricklandNED1616845767.93676.441087872.25349.12163320149
Gary TannerPIT1515533566.02597.4014410170.16645.81722614923
Darren HillmanDAL1515734460.33066.951639960.76741.12053519414
Marcus MariotaNYA1414703955.72737.001177765.84841.01722014123
Richard MyersCAR109401947.51377.21946063.83840.4893721530
Norman GordonKCY1616694362.32746.371529965.16039.51854225959
Gilbert SampsonGBY1514764761.82615.551137364.64438.91662215214
Mason JarvisSEA1010462860.91806.43814859.33138.3103179740
Teddy BridgewaterLAN99281553.6926.13805366.33037.578158611
Toby ChiuTEN1616643859.42957.7616810461.96337.51774529661
Sammy PattersonCHI1616502958.01926.621548756.55737.0161191216
Keegan BrownARI1313402870.01906.791066662.33936.8112168519
Luis VandeginsteLAA1616663959.12726.971579661.15736.31793824446
Jonah StenstromDEN1717704057.12576.431769453.46335.81712214731
Brady RodriguezBAL1313301343.31017.771547649.45535.7125159412
Burt CorbettATL1414543157.42136.871187160.24235.61302418116
Joe DelgadoWAS1515603253.32638.221698952.75934.9190188626
Zane McNeilTBY1616593966.12426.211499161.15234.91873420120
Roman SteinmetzHOU1313482756.31746.441539260.15334.61362311440
Howie TharpeJAX1110391846.21598.831055956.23634.31062516227
Garrett GraysonBUF1616694260.92806.6717110561.45833.91893620518
Johnny ManzielCLE1313553461.82326.821237157.74133.31332816831
Randal BlanchardNOS1212382463.21646.831348361.94432.8134159036
Greg FieldsNYN1616673958.23017.721507449.34832.01613619824
David LearPHI1310412151.21276.05794557.02531.6911811022
Dennis EverettSFO1615422866.71585.641498758.44630.91392515113
Warren GrollCIN1614392564.11927.681246955.63629.0114129210
Jared GoffDET88341955.91296.79865361.62427.97816785
Raymond AlcottMIA1616593050.82628.731739152.64827.71783015828
Aaron LemoineLAN107301756.71498.76784456.42126.9773219715
Al BardonIND1511492857.11826.501408057.13726.41083420059
Kendall MaxwellOAK1616683754.42978.031758749.74324.62013115831
Leonardo HudrlikMIN1616663654.51794.971679556.94024.01802817130

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Phillip FlemingCIN161432614524.45358331053.18541731.569447
Quinn LynnJAX16631014464.6679631601.94472144.769397
Micah BrockATL161424813375.395110361203.33201260.077435
Ted StephensonGBY161431012974.186410611532.51161062.567345
Devon ConnellDAL161633512823.8346636912.5314321.458393
Blake BallardCAR161426012824.9381834982.8822940.966366
Travis HumphreyARI13929712254.12541539972.49452657.886416
Donnell WarrenCHI161426512254.6251730792.63271348.157335
Tracy GainesIND161020511285.5089411201.82300.059403
Hayden BrynerHOU14727010894.03701031963.1013969.256373
Derrick HenryKCY16224910634.2748642982.33472553.258283
Cedric BernardBAL12522610254.5468417593.4716956.347333
Cris HallMIN16422210204.5941425742.9614642.958341
Manuel ArmstrongDEN16718810005.3242520562.807342.946270
Tyler WylieARI1652069794.7557538902.3717952.952375
Emmitt SantiagoPIT13102179584.4138432611.917457.157373
Ezekiel ElliottSEA16102159514.4264827592.19191052.656321
Butch DunnNYN16152468953.64519411463.569444.451282
Angel VanceNYA16151708915.2466923733.17300.050292
Zane MinnickLAA16122128453.9929625903.605480.049291
A.J. EllisonCLE1671938444.3731726823.159777.843250
Gino HamiltonPHI16121878004.2826114292.07441738.640261
Camden EversonSFO1651817744.2833416442.758787.546250
Diego HillWAS16122317163.1024325572.2823939.138190
Liam BradfordCLE1691827113.9122530752.50121083.337100
Marquis HayesDET1612006673.3471722431.958562.536201
Juan FieldPHI1601616654.138139232.5610440.026211
Chris FeelyLAN1681716643.8826213644.923266.735250
Luis MorrisNYA1001756203.5426737972.622129.532210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Corey ColemanCLE161620611656.3125310.806.083975071755437.2154
Alan ReinertPHI161622511450.7122710.765.454517141753642.0154
B.J. HernandezTEN161618211060.4137412.497.55605468860430.1226
Clayton FoxKCY161516811065.5131011.917.80609484562327.0226
Eddie JacobsLAA161617010863.5140713.038.286915681058629.0266
Josh DoctsonKCY161616410564.0111010.576.77495569753730.5162
Shaun FosterDEN161617610358.5113411.016.445176951461028.9164
Brian CavkaGBY161615910264.2135313.268.516597411756927.9264
Kelly CarlsonLAN161615510165.2114511.347.39446467857926.8154
Miguel KnightDAL16151549964.3136013.748.8357641101059425.9264
Will FullerSEA16141389568.8117412.368.51406475548328.6194
Alexis BeckmanNED12121269273.098010.657.783577813343928.7113
Abel EmersonNYA13131459162.8140415.439.68499555339137.1197
Danny BoyerTBY16161479161.9135114.859.195127614454726.9256
Andres GaudinoPIT16151399064.7118513.178.53383563455025.3174
Ron ConquergoodDAL16161639055.2106711.866.55268576660726.9142
Emmett FrancisNOS16161339067.795610.627.19236528358722.7142
Dexter HerndonMIA16161619055.98058.945.00478542972322.3112
Damon ColesMIN14111228368.0101712.258.344756771042328.8185
Braxton MillerNOS16151198168.182310.166.92394553658820.2141
Johnathan MolenaarARI16151417956.0110513.997.843608011446330.5123
Vince WandATL16161297558.196612.887.49297441948726.5182
Riley SantulliWAS16121407553.679110.555.652364321063821.992
Courtney LandrumNOS16141237460.285511.556.95302654662619.6113
Kaden DonovanSEA16141067368.96779.276.39237551347022.6121
Alexis DeNeffHOU1671007272.072910.137.29339562735927.9111
Cary WestbrookSFO16151157262.678810.946.85363505851222.5141
Alan ColeWAS13101487148.084311.875.70299705940136.982
Stanley PalmerDET14131247157.386612.206.98310772844927.6101
Tevin WebbBUF16161087064.892813.268.59474383658118.6191
Carlos PattersonATL16151176959.076611.106.55360359758220.1131
Wally RiveraWAS16111186756.86679.965.65195324737731.380
Herb LowellLAN16151136759.36629.885.86139463854320.840
Harry LambMIA1661496745.077811.615.22269574557825.8151
Dusty BorgCHI16161146657.986613.127.60425696849722.9170
Jonze CanadeoOAK15151506644.072911.054.862205241661824.3101
Shane RickseckerNED1616946367.094114.9410.01430802258616.0174
Devan FarlerNYA15151046360.65939.415.70157366947721.850
Elliot RoebuckLAA16121126255.45228.424.66123313651421.850
Griffin KeenIND16101256249.66009.684.801904311039831.4101
Griffin LyonsCAR1512996161.673011.977.37293423739425.1131
Donnell WarrenCHI1614946063.85398.985.73255393942622.170
Ryan HanksBUF16111006060.05599.325.59184356933929.580
Wendell BurksJAX16101006060.069211.536.92282673750419.892
Rob GardnerDET15141165950.964310.905.54258480656520.591
Cary CothranTBY1515965961.564710.976.74342732751418.780
Eli PeltierCIN1616925863.03966.834.30127263040822.520
Clayton GertzNYA1615975859.860710.476.26187574643022.650
Ted StephensonGBY1614745878.44848.346.54294362237219.960
Jim McConnellMIA14141305743.882614.496.352125911462320.9153
Tevin RolfeNED1616985758.263811.196.51238693352118.870
Zachary ShepherdOAK16161125549.188116.027.87256615858619.1151
Juan CastagnolaIND166785570.54928.956.31219432633423.470
Rod GleasonSFO1210835465.156410.446.80130360537622.170
Daryl TatangeloJAX1616915358.261511.606.76259322455316.5100
Hunter HenryNYN15151085248.176114.637.05244373446523.2142
Mario MooreTEN1615865260.565112.527.57257465645818.8131
Ryan HudsonIND16151005151.03997.823.99923421061416.330
Eli IrelandBUF1616775166.280115.7110.40415615652814.6161
Earl WessonHOU16101045149.057811.335.56229521954219.270
Emmett BurnettDEN1512705172.94669.146.66187331349414.240
Jonah PrescottHOU169805163.84298.415.36174383442019.060
Randy GloverNYN1616785064.151510.306.60297411452115.070
DeVante ParkerOAK13111074945.849010.004.581563231349821.560
Dennis WarburtonDAL1616714969.04719.616.63159443358812.140
Rusty KohlKCY1616794962.054511.126.90200552661612.870
Axel MoneyTEN1616974950.54338.844.46123293653018.350

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Alexis BeckmanNED1212262388.51516.575.81201470.01365.058
Johnathan MolenaarARI1615271866.71468.115.41442761.41738.645
Danny BoyerTBY1616221672.71036.444.68362055.61644.460
Corey ColemanCLE1616271555.61208.004.44573459.62136.866
Kelly CarlsonLAN1616181477.81037.365.72503264.01632.056
Brian CavkaGBY1616171482.4705.004.12412151.21741.567
Carlos PattersonATL1615231460.91047.434.52271659.31140.738
Alan ReinertPHI1616261453.81228.714.69633149.21828.665
Emmett FrancisNOS1616181477.81188.436.56403075.01947.545
Eddie JacobsLAA1616191368.4977.465.11543463.01731.565
Damon ColesMIN1411201260.0534.422.65311651.6516.144
Miguel KnightDAL1615231252.2736.083.17402357.51845.063
Devan FarlerNYA1515241250.0816.753.38372464.91540.537
B.J. HernandezTEN1616191157.9938.454.89573357.92035.161
Josh DoctsonKCY1616211152.4857.734.05533566.02750.960
Will FullerSEA1614141178.6756.825.36332266.71648.554
Alan ColeWAS1310191157.91089.825.68502244.01632.045
Ron ConquergoodDAL1616221150.0847.643.82694260.92840.660
DeVante ParkerOAK1311181055.6777.704.2824625.0520.822
Abel EmersonNYA1313191052.6858.504.47261661.51142.366
Andres GaudinoPIT161513969.29911.007.62402767.52050.054
Clayton FoxKCY161511981.8485.334.36402767.51845.061
Dennis WarburtonDAL161613969.2768.445.85161275.0637.523
Eli IrelandBUF161610880.0455.634.50251664.01664.035
Ryan HanksBUF161112866.7334.132.75382052.6615.824
Tevin RolfeNED161613861.5739.135.62231460.9834.831
Jonah PrescottHOU16913861.5486.003.69211152.4838.121
Wally RiveraWAS161112758.3568.004.67341852.91235.333
Shaun FosterDEN161617741.2213.001.24603355.02338.350
Rusty KohlKCY161613753.8598.434.5419947.4526.320
Donnell WarrenCHI161411763.6527.434.73331957.6927.330
Daryl TatangeloJAX161613753.8517.293.92261661.5830.832
Elliot RoebuckLAA161213753.8446.293.38291344.8931.026
Alexis DeNeffHOU1679777.8263.712.89332369.71030.334
Stanley PalmerDET141315746.7507.143.33442352.31431.832
Axel MoneyTEN161613753.8385.432.92281450.0725.023
Emmett BurnettDEN151211763.6284.002.55201470.01260.022
Eli PeltierCIN16169666.7376.174.11322268.81134.422
Juan CastagnolaIND16610660.06510.836.50443272.71329.522
Dusty BorgCHI161615640.0294.831.93322062.51443.837
Clayton GertzNYA161510660.0294.832.90201155.0840.032
Rob GardnerDET151414642.9132.170.93432251.21023.326
Griffin LyonsCAR151213646.2315.172.38322371.91650.032
Kaden DonovanSEA161410660.0437.174.30291758.61034.532
Jonze CanadeoOAK151514642.9315.172.21542750.01425.937
Cary WestbrookSFO16159666.7447.334.89311858.1825.838
Ted StephensonGBY161410660.0416.834.1044100.04100.023
Harry LambMIA16614642.9488.003.43351645.7720.034
Vince WandATL161611545.5438.603.91321856.31134.444
Zachary ShepherdOAK16167571.46813.609.7120735.0420.037
Randy GloverNYN161610550.0316.203.10201365.0630.026
Hunter HenryNYN151515533.3438.602.87421535.71331.035
Braxton MillerNOS161511545.5479.404.27362261.1925.034
Riley SantulliWAS161214535.7397.802.79381950.01231.642
Herb LowellLAN161513538.5479.403.62382463.21539.535
Mario MooreTEN161510550.07114.207.10291965.51448.330
Tevin WebbBUF16168562.5499.806.13362775.01644.444
Wendell BurksJAX16109555.65310.605.89261661.51350.034
Courtney LandrumNOS161412433.3287.002.33352057.11337.139
Ryan HudsonIND16157457.1328.004.57291551.7827.621
Cary CothranTBY15156466.7297.254.83251664.01040.027
Griffin KeenIND16106466.7102.501.67351542.9514.320
Dexter HerndonMIA161610440.0266.502.60502856.01326.041
Rod GleasonSFO12105240.094.501.80281760.71035.725
Earl WessonHOU16107228.62211.003.14331545.5927.328
Shane RickseckerNED16164250.02211.005.50201575.0945.040
Jim McConnellMIA14143133.31111.003.67331442.41236.433

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Robert DillonNED1616494228.60000.00
Dominic BurdickLAA156484028.41000.00
Shaun FosterDEN16164863013.10000.00
Colby NebotSFO160472405.103061220.40
Gus AngeloneCIN1624669615.12000.00
Danny BoyerTBY1616451753.90000.00
Toby WhitingBUF160432746.41000.00
Jose BerryARI1411422806.71000.00
Ron ConquergoodDAL16164255913.30000.00
Steven GnidaOAK1664246411.00000.00
Daquan SaddlerMIA160413187.803063321.10
Leslie DonovanNYA1614153313.00000.00
Emmett FrancisNOS16164040010.00000.00
Ben WebbGBY16164044411.10000.00
Griffin LyonsCAR1512382346.20000.00
Parker CruiseIND152361353.803470620.80
Lincoln BrandenfeisJAX16103647113.11000.00
Brody ShirleyLAN161351012.903788023.81
Corey ColemanCLE16163548113.7038528.30
Thurman DuffyNYN1212352868.20000.00
Marquis HayesDET161353199.10000.00
Drake MathewsKCY1614341053.10000.00
Elijah LightWAS150341554.60000.00
Max HuffmanMIN14143334510.5149122.80
Micah BrockATL1614332337.10000.00
Terrence WenzelPHI169322477.70000.00
Joseph LucasBAL165291615.60000.00
Silas FullerSEA140281936.90000.00
Vinny CronePIT15132628911.11613322.20
Eddie EllisonCLE16078211.702565226.10
Casey ForbesPHI160000.004188521.60
Mo PrestonSEA160000.003882221.60
Warren TorresATL160000.003684123.40
Preston BauerOAK1616000.003577122.00
Ryan HanksBUF1611000.003376123.10
Zane MinnickLAA1612000.003274123.20
Shannon WaltersPIT169000.003272622.70
Samuel CoffeyKCY160000.003071223.71
Cris HallMIN164000.002878928.22
Rex KonruffNOS1613000.002445018.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Earnest JamesLAA160374877.157203066.781172.7303196.8
Asher WingoCHI160364285.756182378.36966.7303488.2
Andre LakeWAS160364580.057192867.95955.62929100.0
Cris CollinsNYA160354185.455111668.86785.7394195.1
Xavier VanceGBY160354185.44551145.5000.0464895.8
Dixon HawthorneCLE160344673.950112250.02728.6283093.3
Teddy ManningKCY160324178.057112055.05955.6303293.8
Ronald GerhardtDET160323786.55171163.61425.0192095.0
Adam SnellingsJAX160313588.655131776.522100.02828100.0
Benjamin SipesATL160303390.952111384.62366.7343597.1
Lamont MartinHOU160303781.15371450.02450.0313393.9
Amos FlinnDAL160293680.653101662.52540.0414493.2
Britt EdmundsOAK160293387.950141782.41333.3272896.4
Mickey RileySEA160283190.35691275.011100.0222395.7
Roberto AguayoDEN160283971.849112152.4050.0383997.4
Zachary HoffmanTBY160273577.158132161.94580.0364090.0
Tristan HallSFO160272993.156141687.54666.72626100.0
Julio HardingPHI160263574.354111861.161154.51515100.0
Amir TarverARI160263574.353101662.55955.6404588.9
Lance JamisonLAN160262892.951101283.34580.0272993.1
Dillon WestbrookCAR160263281.34761060.0010.0262989.7
Corwin BoydMIN160263183.94991464.3000.0272896.4
Jim LyonsNED160262989.757121580.022100.0404490.9
Conrad HammondBAL160263672.25191752.91520.0192095.0
Francisco HowlandPIT160253571.457101855.62728.6323494.1
Bruce WillisNYN140253180.652101566.722100.0353697.2
Darrell LohrBUF160242885.75291369.222100.0363797.3
Blake BaxterMIA160232882.15091369.21250.0272993.1
Clyde CornwellCIN160222781.5475862.5000.0374288.1
Malachi PattersonIND160212584.05081266.711100.02020100.0
Winston BellNOS160212680.85351050.01250.0232592.0
Warren JacksonTEN160192479.24971163.6000.0343597.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Myron KinneyNYN160115547147.6487442.47248
Gabriel NewhartOAK160115532746.3438338.16841
Darien SawyerIND160121512442.3431235.66440
Kerry SandersMIA160117510443.6422436.16941
Vernon LubySFO160111503045.3411537.16339
Brayden WrightCIN160105485946.3401438.26644
Rod FlowersCLE16099478448.3393639.87536
Ruben CallenderJAX160108476544.1395036.66637
Clayton ClementsDET160115473441.2415036.16022
Edwin OgdenHOU160105471744.9389637.16438
Trenton BrennanLAN16098448445.8390839.96540
J.R. VibertPHI16099446745.1382638.66133
Junior GaylorMIN160105446442.5378636.16532
Sam PaceCAR16094445947.4381340.66938
Tony FletcherTBY160100435243.5374537.56739
Mitchell DielmanNED160100432143.2370937.16138
Myles BenedictSEA160100431743.2376637.76223
Ross JenkinsNOS16094427245.4366439.06737
Abraham NewtonKCY16091414345.5357039.27038
William SheddLAA16084412649.1352742.07135
Harvey GuthrieDEN16090409745.5343438.26629
Michael MeyerWAS16097406341.9344035.56631
Emmanuel BrownCHI16084392746.8326938.96232
Joe ClarkBAL16091388042.6329736.25932
Nolan CaldwellTEN16089386343.4312435.16131
Rusty WhitingDAL16088381543.4346439.46842
Bubba GrahamBUF16088373342.4318436.26830
Timothy McDonaldARI16084361043.0318337.96423
Erick HernandezNYA16077357246.4307239.96930
Richard BrewsterATL16086356141.4307035.75526
Dashawn MayGBY15073330645.3274237.67128
Carlos GilmorePIT16075307140.9253833.86121

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jesse CurboLAN1616127403.52104435531.217.1
Hayden LassnerTEN1616127311.50314405330.816.4
Charles RothCHI1616125362.01324095191.217.6
Juan ValentiDET1616125322.51154085280.917.0
Alex GreeneARI1616123303.01203636330.915.7
Wendell McDanielATL1616120342.00104485310.615.9
Teddy GreerPIT1515120282.02333675241.316.8
Claude FisherOAK1615119320.51004325900.314.8
Gabe CampbellDAL1616117350.00004165850.015.2
Leslie PlumbKCY1616116424.02313805391.717.6
Daniel MelnikBAL1615116312.00174264990.616.1
Neal PentasuglioIND1616112322.50324375071.115.5
Curtis GrossmanNOS1616112310.00004415260.014.8
Reuben EliMIA1614109265.51674796072.112.9
Harvey BaliyaOAK1616107342.01424676481.112.8
Everett PalmerGBY1615107360.00003575860.015.2
Jessie GallardoOAK1616105350.00004606510.012.6
Kevin CarpenterNYA1614104361.50103495170.516.3
Salvador PaddockBAL1614102286.00123984621.515.8
Arnie SterlingMIA1616102350.50304886470.512.1
Joshua BibleNED1413102251.00323155120.815.5
Jerry GlennBUF1616102360.00604535881.013.3
Alex ButlerATL1616101303.51464655431.613.3
Malik FreedmanPHI1616100220.00104524870.213.0
Mitchell BrittonMIN161698380.50204525250.514.0
Jeremiah EmmonsMIN161698290.50004845900.111.9
Kyle CatlettJAX161598320.00103744940.215.0
Amir DodgePIT161697290.00003935650.013.2
Arnie McIntyreSFO161697360.00004236050.012.9
Ken StephensonNYA151596405.011193625932.914.8
Oliver MendelssohnNED161696302.00203835580.713.6
Gavin MayesLAA161694280.00004065740.012.4
J.T. WatsonSFO161594313.50203454551.216.1
Bernard McMillenCIN161694400.00004166790.012.2
Nickolas DresselhausNYN151493361.03123534841.015.5
Terrence YatesMIA161493290.01204395430.612.4
Alvin MalbroughWAS161693387.03474395672.513.7
Braxton SummersMIN161692300.00004905980.011.2
Ruben VanceDEN151590271.00013584590.214.4
Weston CorbettCIN161690160.00104246910.19.5
Arnie CortezATL161489260.00004254420.013.3
Dashawn OgdenMIN161689380.50204404430.614.4
Reuben WolfsmithJAX161589280.00103475240.213.4
Andy DrakeTBY161586291.00003454290.215.0
Dakota SimmonsGBY151586232.01323455151.212.9
Tyrell ProxmireCLE161586381.00003544430.215.7
Al EndzellHOU161586210.00003474660.013.2
Daniel BecklesDET161685247.01614255672.511.7
Adrian McGeeCAR161385251.00103074270.515.1
Byron SimsHOU161684335.50023785930.912.6
Amir SinclairBUF161683321.00204315680.511.6
Kurt WaiteCIN161583271.00103905580.411.7
K.C. RichardsonDAL161682380.00004416290.011.2
Ramon RisonCIN161582342.01103704700.914.0
Reginald InnesATL161681160.00104525370.29.8
Warren BoatrightNYA161481201.00003555500.211.3
Allen WalkerNYA161680240.00103836390.210.2
Orlando DeloatchSEA161380221.00103503840.514.0
Dean CloughTBY161679180.50003826240.19.7
Brendan UerkwitzKCY141378181.00002953610.314.8
Parker GiaramitoMIA161478295.01404665791.710.7
Johnnie BurchSEA141478370.00003264740.014.4
Kerry TubbsDET141477381.00003524700.214.1
Charles BucknerGBY161677194.011003585552.711.0
Sammie HymanIND151477254.01203663891.814.0
O.J. YoungbloodLAN151477251.50003984760.311.8
Billy ShannonNOS141076185.03543093683.514.6
Karl JosephCAR111175330.00002633630.017.3
Dave NewhartLAN161475291.00004585480.210.4
Freddie SalazarDEN141475210.00003054130.013.4
Javier RodgersLAN161675223.51303994291.712.1
Preston BauerOAK161675220.01004546450.28.8
Brock StrongCAR161675246.00403495271.912.0
Mark FisherBUF161374251.00203113600.814.9
Omar SheaMIN151174270.00003504460.012.7
Levon AguilarARI9974196.01331933692.717.6
Mitch BridgesSFO111074241.02302393421.817.0
Ricardo EylesPHI161673151.00204835240.68.8
Chandler GarciaWAS161573170.00204565960.38.6
Mackenzie BradfordPIT161672230.00204095900.39.5
Britt EllisPHI161672392.00704664621.912.2
Frankie ForemanBAL151572200.00004045260.09.9
Angel HerrickBUF161672170.00104435790.28.7
Danny TerrellTEN161372310.00003384070.013.8
Steven HeathLAA151571261.50133114290.613.3
Rex CrossmanCHI161671280.00004265850.09.8
Bradley BaxterWAS16670231.00002463390.316.1
O.J. LopesOAK161669331.02924585662.110.1
Parker HooverCIN161669200.00004216830.08.1
Eric KendricksPIT16468122.51202212812.016.4
Jon RebersIND161668260.00004104500.010.9
Lewis FulcherLAA141167183.00463034441.611.8
Caiden SimmonsCAR161567240.00003595210.010.3
Cory NavarroDEN111066160.00002604060.012.3
Brett RungeSEA16766191.51202953471.313.5
Dennis SmalleyNOS161666230.00004695400.08.8
Allen LeahyNYN161566210.00103845730.29.1
Sedrick FillionTEN161665240.50104435350.39.2
Bob ConquergoodPHI111165211.01102852511.216.2
Harvey KeyesGBY161664120.00003304830.09.3
Harrison BaileyDAL121264130.00003334640.09.7
Fernando JonesNOS16664200.01002573380.314.1
Demetrius BurchMIN1616642018.0731424845679.99.7
Landon GemmellNOS161664250.00004375060.09.4
Victor MyersSEA141264291.50103023620.714.2
Dalton HustedNYN161662217.5624114096705.68.4
Asher HymanCHI121259146.50553123863.011.4
David FulcherNYN161259205.02112653522.313.6
Sam ClaytonIND161657248.0123274505326.09.1
Sergio ChandlerDAL1414571517.5526403705329.19.9
Erik HardenWAS16755126.0320112974306.710.0
Kenny ClarkTEN161652175.0211134435433.37.5
Lance ModrellMIA161652278.051784655705.38.4
Al WinslettHOU161550138.5423153414717.58.8
Gus BeyerTBY161549198.5623133695327.08.5
Roderick BuckleyDEN161548106.561013514604.98.0
Jumbo PanarielloNOS16648156.00403323972.59.5
Brent BrowningOAK158471210.0618203154357.89.2
Earl BrimberryCAR16947148.01412874173.19.8
Karl SheridanNYA151546178.0426123635946.47.4
Max ThelwellPIT1616451513.0627413995408.57.8
Ramon BriggsDAL1674395.031042503924.68.9
Kaden LaForestCIN1615431416.55354035753810.58.2
Vince NicholsWAS161643209.0619134335276.57.5
Rusty GriffithJAX16943176.53912324424.29.9
Ezekiel KennedyTBY16842115.52211923642.610.5
Nate OrchardLAA161638185.01813784802.97.1
Emmanuel OgbahGBY161538159.5722213515537.06.9
Gary HuntleyDEN151538158.5531223835787.76.4
Gabriel SchottlanderJAX131038811.0124363024617.87.5
Justics GilmartinTEN121038165.00112853281.89.6
Howard SchreiberBAL141037147.5621233304228.27.8
Jackson FlowersCIN161637229.5737304096757.96.3
Mario NelsonPIT121236106.52352734392.67.4
Maxwell AndersonCAR161435136.05763624903.76.3
Jonathan GunnCLE151534115.0417133264915.36.1
Braxton CaldwellATL161134156.02533463933.37.4
Braxton McIntireNYA161634155.03843645932.75.6
Jerald TerrillATL16143397.552144134068.36.0
Ross MastinLAA161633145.061443905534.55.5
Colin StopekDET1623376.02601852854.99.8
Bill RobertsonSFO1616331411.5626204135937.35.8
Albert RobertsonNED141431135.0329233244777.86.1
Jorge EckmanIND1616312010.091643714068.67.9
Scott WilkersonSFO161530139.071743684766.96.2
Junior GlazeTBY13113095.551152382827.68.6
Jordan JeffriesOAK16162886.511533744634.95.1
Ricky WallaceDET1682756.54542383724.26.3
Ramon DownsLAA161626146.5324173515186.55.4
Luther BatesLAA1632486.53701983105.37.6
Bill HarveyATL161124146.02262852813.67.8
Bryce CliettJAX1642365.01301383013.07.7
Oliver BuysseNYA121122155.021182364214.36.4
Sherman ScheungrabBAL161022116.5016132563047.47.1
Harvey HandleyHOU16102296.5315112253287.56.8
Arnie McDonaldARI1692168.031582424405.95.1
Bernie ZawilinskiPIT16132055.05942533984.84.6
Antonio TubbsNED9916105.5212151722956.66.7
Santiago YuDAL1661525.041061782707.04.9
Freddie MalloryTBY1341225.0264801896.97.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Braxton SummersMIN161682051154759884.7
Parker HooverCIN16168234394168383.5
Everett PalmerGBY16156762124858681.7
Daniel MelnikBAL161551461115849977.3
Mitchell BrittonMIN1616583094052581.3
Thurman DuffyNYN1212576193844681.7
Frankie ForemanBAL1515543153852680.0
Justin WebbNED16155149153855880.1
Brock StrongCAR16164290103652781.8
Oliver MendelssohnNED1616471194555879.2
William JacksonJAX164432092938583.2
Morris HoustonJAX1312432084038978.9
Mackenzie BradfordPIT1616459175159077.2
Kurt WaiteCIN1615456174955877.4
Allen WalkerNYA16164117174363979.3
Darren ChryplewiczKCY16144118173457681.1
Freddie SalazarDEN1414441163641379.3
Charlie KinneyTBY1694206261941884.7
Al PatellLAN1612433051828885.3
Reginald InnesATL1616422035153774.9
Ben WebbGBY1616472133259079.9
Jacob NylanderDEN169423112633178.9
Morris McKissickCIN16145011317885.4
Bert PooleLAA4343200163100.0
Teddy GreerPIT15153220146152476.2
Arnie SterlingMIA16163130144764780.4
Arnie McIntyreSFO16163660143360583.2
Dean CloughTBY16163650126962474.7
Owen CarlsonNYA1616300114959878.5
Kerry TubbsDET14143401113447081.7
Gabe CampbellDAL16163161105958575.7
Tyrone DodgeKCY1615311094450478.1
Alex ButlerATL161630086054374.0
Harrison BaileyDAL1212354083846479.0
Bernard McMillenCIN1616372082767982.3
Preston BauerOAK16162500174464581.3
Dennis SmalleyNOS1616200144254080.2
Lewis FulcherLAA14112170142944483.6
Brendan FlanneryNED15102100133139682.5
Weston CorbettCIN16162140125969176.7
Joshua BibleNED1413200114151278.9
Cornelius GordonDEN16152120113448980.7
Danny TerrellTEN16132210112840782.3
Dakota SimmonsGBY1515229094551577.0
Ruben VanceDEN1515222094445976.6
Amir SinclairBUF161624093656879.6
J.T. WatsonSFO161520093545579.2
Levon AguilarARI99256193036980.2
Norbert HawkinsCIN161126092248882.9
Juan PollardWAS16627092134983.5
Donnie AutryKCY12729091529986.4
Claude FisherOAK1615239186559072.7
Kyle CatlettJAX1615254184349476.8
Javier RodgersLAN1616220084342975.9
R.J. AshmoreIND1616244083353279.7
Alexis DelgadoLAA101023082732280.4
Clarence KenneySEA1616254082555081.8
Ken StephensonNYA1515100184659380.3
Pedro BrockJAX16161290144166680.1
Jeremiah EmmonsMIN1616100135959075.3
Rex CrossmanCHI1616100134058579.6
O.J. GadorMIA16101110123740378.6
Billy ShannonNOS1410100122736881.9
Harvey BaliyaOAK16161340116164874.7
Neil LavalaisCHI16161130114045077.6
Byron SimsHOU1616100104859376.6
Karl JosephCAR11111290103136379.1
Caiden SimmonsCAR16151371102852180.9
Lee ShannonMIN1671221102623580.1
Jessie GallardoOAK161611094565177.4
Shaun StinemetzMIA161610094163678.1
Drake MathewsKCY161418093949177.3
Kennedy ClancyIND161110092839579.8
Mitchell McNeilWAS16910092533780.5
Elias WaddingtonKCY1611143192438981.1
Jumbo LochtefeldKCY162115091522485.4
Alex GreeneARI161610087363370.9
Arnie McKennaMIA1616113083864278.4
Dustin EdmundsGBY161510083041178.7
Sedrick FillionTEN161614082653580.6
Nicolas KwanDET1616000172543584.1
O.J. YoungbloodLAN1514000124647675.6
Dave NewhartLAN1614000123354879.7
K.C. RichardsonDAL1616000122862981.2
Ramon RisonCIN1615000113647077.9
Don MatuatiaSFO1615000113455979.1
Andy DrakeTBY1615000113042979.3
Moe ClancyDET1616000104251976.3
Gavin MayesLAA1616000103657478.3
Steven HeathLAA1515000103342977.8
Levon CraneIND1616000103145878.7
Allen LeahyNYN161500092457380.7
Daniel BecklesDET161600084656775.0
Reuben WolfsmithJAX161500084152475.7
Curtis GrossmanNOS161600083652677.0
Clifton ValletSFO161600083145477.6
Anthony BrandonTEN11800081820880.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chandler CousinARI16163712230.3144730.856521.6
Giovanni LuethjeARI16164911243.8364591.355120.3
Lorenzo TuckerCAR16163611132.43135562.350022.2
Kenneth HirshbergJAX16164210938.55125732.147423.0
Taylor DeckerCIN16163310730.8644620.954919.5
Devonte DacostaCIN13134310740.2443661.145523.5
Chad WebbHOU16163310631.16116281.845523.3
Leroy McCormickCAR16153810336.9465321.147821.5
Cedric OgbuehiARI16164110140.6014730.256517.9
Craig KinchenTBY16163610036.0455610.947021.3
Matthew LiedtkeARI16163910039.0374731.556517.7
Jim DayneCIN1616319931.3124620.454918.0
Grady RodgersNYN1616359935.43165243.147221.0
DeAndre AsomughaKCY1616329733.05126431.940723.8
Van OchtyunCLE1616419742.3155810.948620.0
Rondell BartellLAA1616319532.6366061.045820.7
Max TuerkCLE1212389141.81054491.137624.2
Jack ConklinPIT1616309133.0785671.448118.9
Kendrick TurnbullNYA1515299131.91035280.647519.2
Travis RobertsWAS1616249126.4127080.339822.9
Daryl DavisPIT1616429146.2755670.948118.9
Andrus PeatPHI1616329035.6085501.547219.1
R.J. TutjerNED1616288931.5086241.342820.8
Demetrius PerezLAA1616338837.50116061.845819.2
J.C. PetersonBAL1616288831.8035860.544419.8
Roy FosterDAL1616298633.7656090.842220.4
Dillon DiableBUF1616268530.6496191.539621.5
Wyatt HickmanHOU1616368542.4076191.145318.8
Bryan CortezSEA1616228525.9025620.443819.4
Eddie FlanneryLAN1515358541.2765371.134124.9
Chandler TateATL1616308435.7056350.840920.5
Amir KingTEN1616368442.97116261.841920.0
Keith PintsakNYN1616258330.1215230.246317.9
Kerry CoyleGBY1312368243.9484621.737821.7
Harvey FosterSFO1616248229.3346270.641719.7
Tito SingletonGBY1614288234.1335050.641919.6
Dana VickersNYN1616268231.7035240.646317.7
Artie ClemonsMIN1616248129.6056730.734623.4
James AndersonTBY1616298135.83105791.747417.1
Alec ChaffeeJAX1616288134.6085631.447317.1
Gus SellersGBY1616348142.0055680.946617.4
Julian EisenbraunCHI1616298036.3145170.848616.5
Dustin MayesLAN1616248030.0185981.339820.1
Javier KaplanATL1515318038.8385991.339020.5
Isaiah WilkersonSFO1616358043.8856270.841719.2
Tevin BoydBAL1616237929.10105951.744417.8
Darren WilkersonNOS1616237829.5176541.137221.0
Corbin MyreTBY1616307838.5165791.047416.5
Lionel LaTendresseCHI1616317839.7425400.449615.7
Ike Salave'aPHI1616287835.9475501.347216.5
Lionel CoffeyCIN1616277834.6024620.453814.5
Irv HanksLAA1414217727.3055280.940519.0
Heath CookCHI1514217727.3164741.342518.1
Larry RynerDEN1616347744.2266251.043917.5
Amari FredricksonHOU1616307739.0046190.645317.0
Earl BoesigerDET1616267733.85105921.742118.3
Xavier MarschalkKCY1616287636.81116371.739119.4
Terry MalamalaATL1616417653.9796351.440918.6
Darnell CraneNED1515247631.6335780.536920.6
Dillon AllenTBY1616207626.3135770.547216.1
Cody KamnikNYN1616277536.0085241.547215.9
Edgar MoormanHOU1616277436.5016190.245316.3
Brandon WolfPHI1616257433.8175321.346216.0
Hugh WyssJAX1616277436.5135730.547415.6
Shaquille ParkerBUF1616297439.2046190.639618.7
Christian Claycomb Jr.BAL1111317342.5314270.230823.7
Kevin HanlinIND1616297240.3176811.035720.2
Mike AlmonDET1616227230.6036060.542417.0
Colin RobersonTEN1616347247.2185921.441417.4
Sedrick BrowningNED1212217229.2494592.032722.0
Demetrius Di PietroNOS1616437160.6466540.936419.5
Bruce WitteMIN1616287139.4326450.333421.3
Marquis DunlapLAN1616307142.30135982.239817.8
Bubba NicholsNYA1515277138.0455151.045915.5
Lamont ArnoldPIT99267037.1013100.328824.3
Fernando BakerDET1616207028.6176061.242416.5
Darien CooleyJAX1616277038.6555630.947314.8
Caden OsiejaPIT1616296942.0045670.748114.3
Jackson StamperIND1616216930.40136751.935519.4
Dakota McNeilSFO1212256936.2024570.431621.8
Nickolas BarkerTEN1616286841.2296261.441916.2
Caden CoughlinIND1414266738.82105871.731121.5
Wayne GilmartinCIN1616296743.3004620.054912.2
Alec BurkeDAL1414246735.8365401.136718.3
Kendall NewhartDAL1616176426.6026090.342215.2
Moe CrandallDEN1313236435.9114960.236017.8
Jamie BordersSEA1515236435.9054651.137417.1
Bradley RiversDEN1616346453.1236250.543914.6
Dylan TurnbullTEN1515246338.12135762.338616.3
Tom WordenBUF1616166126.2086191.339615.4
Alejandro GarrettCAR1616236137.7075561.350012.2
John RockcliffeWAS1212236038.3135050.631119.3
Ronnie StanleyBAL1615186030.0065881.043913.7
Jason SpriggsBUF1616236038.3036190.539615.2
Dominic HutchinsNYA1412226036.7474381.637516.0
Desmond BlakeHOU1616206033.3156090.845013.3
Keegan JordanSEA1616206033.30115412.043113.9
Jordan JordanKCY1515155925.4186101.337915.6
Marcos RichmondDEN1211265944.1683912.027921.1
Allen SeitzSEA1515145824.1045180.837815.3
Tyrus McWilliamsCAR1312235839.70104442.338315.1
Benjamin ThorneNED1616185831.0056210.841514.0
Deion GambonePIT1616225837.9075631.248112.1
Myles PollockLAN1616215736.8095981.539814.3
Marshall WhitingNOS117285749.1013930.321127.0
Mickey PalmerNYN1514165728.1064781.342613.4
Bernie ReadoDAL1616155626.81126092.042213.3
Barry FredricksonPHI1212185532.7033620.835415.5
Steve ReichardCHI1610275549.1003300.031317.6
Seth LavoieIND1616145425.9046630.635515.2
Donovan SmithLAA1616185433.3086061.345012.0
Ray PorterBUF161695416.70116191.839613.6
Warren BookerCLE1614185433.3034970.641912.9
Preston BlackwellPHI1616175431.5055161.043512.4
Brandon SchleinatBAL1313175431.5004280.033416.2
Joshua GarnettDEN1313285352.8325020.434315.5
Troy RodgersNOS1616135324.5016540.237214.2
Wally FoulgerATL1616225242.3066311.037313.9
Daquan VaughnTEN1210185135.3003740.023022.2
Nick McElroyMIN1616235145.1036730.434614.7
Craig JacobWAS1615125123.5026520.338113.4
D.J. HumphriesCLE1411145028.0064111.532415.4
Branden ManuelGBY1211245048.0423740.532315.5
Bernard HernandezSEA1616204940.8095621.643811.2
Dale HarveyMIA1616164932.7137820.427617.8
Dylan SinclairTBY1616164932.70105771.747210.4
Garrett KelleyCLE1211134827.1083882.132214.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Xavier VanceGBY160000001400015100.000.0
Cris CollinsNYA160000001330014400.000.0
Earnest JamesLAA160000001310014100.000.0
Asher WingoCHI160000001250013800.000.0
Andre LakeWAS160000001250013700.000.0
Dixon HawthorneCLE160000001290013000.000.0
Amos FlinnDAL160000011260012800.000.0
Teddy ManningKCY160000001220012600.000.0
Benjamin SipesATL160000001150012400.000.0
Roberto AguayoDEN160000001220012200.000.0
Lamont MartinHOU160000001130012100.000.0
Adam SnellingsJAX160000001110012100.000.0
Amir TarverARI160000001220011800.000.0
Jim LyonsNED160000001160011800.000.0
Zachary HoffmanTBY160000001170011700.000.0
Ronald GerhardtDET160000001080011500.000.0
Britt EdmundsOAK160000001090011400.000.0
Bruce WillisNYN140000001040011000.000.0
Darrell LohrBUF160000001050010800.000.0
Francisco HowlandPIT160000001120010700.000.0
Tristan HallSFO16000000970010700.000.0
Mickey RileySEA16000000990010600.000.0
Lance JamisonLAN16000000980010500.000.0
Corwin BoydMIN160000001040010500.000.0
Dillon WestbrookCAR160000001030010400.000.0
Clyde CornwellCIN160000001090010300.000.0
Travis HumphreyARI1395000381161981665128.11665128.1
Conrad HammondBAL1600000098009700.000.0
Blake BaxterMIA1600000096009600.000.0
Julio HardingPHI1600000095009300.000.0
Warren JacksonTEN1600000096009100.000.0
Butch DunnNYN1615520014015090127079.4127879.9
Danny BoyerTBY16165200014614186135184.4152695.4
Winston BellNOS1600000086008600.000.0
Malachi PattersonIND1600000082008300.000.0
Alexis BeckmanNED12122000001307899983.399983.3
Hayden BrynerHOU147100220321130781430102.11430102.1
Phillip FlemingCIN16143000073121741827114.21827114.2
Ted StephensonGBY161420005359120721781111.31781111.3
Angel VanceNYA16156101824811066109968.7109968.7
Micah BrockATL16144000621011066157398.31806112.9
Johnathan MolenaarARI1615320001811066110569.1110569.1
Brian CavkaGBY1616100005611066139487.11828114.3
Devon ConnellDAL161641009251100601686105.41709106.8
Donnell WarrenCHI1614400113174100601764110.31764110.3
Miguel KnightDAL161510000010060136085.0136085.0
Carlos PattersonATL1615110000905476647.976647.9
Josh DoctsonKCY161601001859054111069.4111069.4
Eddie JacobsLAA16160000008150140988.1140988.1
Marquis HayesDET16170002153804885053.1116973.1
Blake BallardCAR16147000058048153696.0153696.0
Emmett FrancisNOS1616510011337804895559.7135584.7
B.J. HernandezTEN16163200008048137986.2137986.2
Ezekiel ElliottSEA16102000008048109868.6109868.6
Zane MinnickLAA161270000727144105465.91795112.2
Corey ColemanCLE1616630031947042125078.11816113.5
Quinn LynnJAX16651021521470421793112.11799112.4
Derrick HenryKCY16230000697042130581.6137185.7
Manuel ArmstrongDEN167320022517042119874.9148993.1
Luis MorrisNYA10020003173704290390.31246124.6
A.J. EllisonCLE16721000417042106066.3106266.4
Chandler ArmstrongTEN16620011207042102063.8102063.8
Kelly CarlsonLAN161611000867042115672.3124477.8
Damon ColesMIN141100001877042101772.6101772.6
Artie DavisonBUF1690000069704240925.650331.4
Devan FarlerNYA15151100012613859339.559639.7
Cris HallMIN164610042196036120075.01993124.6
Terrance AliDEN1672000196603675747.375747.3
Ron ConquergoodDAL1616100052916036106766.71626101.6
Ryan HanksBUF161110000125603655934.9132082.5
Lionel LucasTBY1611100000603665440.965440.9
Dusty BorgCHI1616010000603686654.186654.1
Eli IrelandBUF16160100023603684252.684252.6
Tracy GainesIND1610100031055132146691.6146691.6
Will FullerSEA16140100005132119974.9119974.9
Greg FieldsNYN1616600000503041425.941425.9
Tyler WylieARI16560000335030117173.2117173.2
Brad WolfeTBY1644000166503071944.971944.9
Griffin FloydCAR16240002144503087354.687354.6
Frank GarrettNYN148310124264503047834.160343.1
Shaun FosterDEN1616300011385030113771.11767110.4
Liam BradfordCLE1693000131503083552.283552.2
Emmitt SantiagoPIT13103000161555030128598.8128598.8
Alan ColeWAS1310300002503084364.884364.8
Mario MeadowsNED165210001503034321.436823.0
Warren GrollCIN16142000027503028717.928717.9
Cedric BernardBAL1252100512550301236103.01236103.0
Zachary ShepherdOAK1616100000503088155.188155.1
Josh UpshawOAK161310015109503046529.146529.1
Mario MooreTEN16151000069503065140.765140.7
Dashawn RiveraCIN1671000024503036022.536022.5
J.C. BrookesTBY51100000503041482.841482.8
Alan ReinertPHI16160101251844330122776.7122776.7
Lester GrohGBY1615010000503045528.445528.4
Abel EmersonNYA13130000124450301404108.01491114.7
Cary WestbrookSFO1615010222211503078849.379249.5
Bert WoodsonCHI1515000003503064543.064543.0
Clayton FoxKCY161521001344126130581.6130581.6
Robert DillonNED16167100094402460137.6102363.9
Marcus MariotaNYA1414520000402463845.663845.6
Joseph LindsayNOS15751005107402486157.486157.4
Jonah StenstromDEN1717410000402427616.227616.2
Jose BerryARI141141002165402445732.673752.6
Diego HillWAS16124000004024106166.3106166.3
Leonardo HudrlikMIN161640000040241076.71076.7
Camden EversonSFO1654100044402497661.097661.0
Russell CollazoNED110200000402477770.677770.6
Devante GarciaPIT1642000129402468943.168943.1
Harry LambMIA1662200050402477848.677848.6
Courtney LandrumNOS1614110000402485553.485553.4
Juan CastagnolaIND16610015202402471544.771544.7
Kenyan DrakeATL16011005279402426416.526416.5
Liam StephensonSFO161011016113402457135.757135.7
Lewis DixonNED161512001172402468542.871144.4
Wade MidlerNOS16410001147402499562.299562.2
Eli WilkinsMIA1461000019402457340.957340.9
Jonze CanadeoOAK151511006219402474149.474149.4
Harry BloomGBY1611100046402463539.763939.9
Renaldo MoylanBUF98010000402453959.954560.6
Wally RiveraWAS16110200010402466741.766741.7
Clayton GertzNYA16150100027402460737.970444.0
Tyrell WhiteCHI15100007241402426617.726617.7
Kaden ChaseMIN1650000014840241408.81408.8
Andres GaudinoPIT1615210032283120118574.1118574.1
Riley SantulliWAS16121000073312079149.4137285.8
Leo KaluTEN1141100092312077170.189281.1
Elliot MarchCLE1313030114306312035327.235327.2
DeVante ParkerOAK13110000073312049037.750939.2
Chandler WaynePIT8100012111312016020.016020.0
Don GaylorJAX1310000144312021816.821816.8
Darren HillmanDAL15151010000301843428.943428.9
Max HuffmanMIN141471000144301833023.676654.7
Burt CorbettATL1414510000301829120.829120.8
Griffin LyonsCAR151250000155301876350.999766.5
Jonathan WellsBUF15350000224301885557.085557.0
Lenny BullockBUF16134001367301869243.369243.3
Steven StricklandNED1616300000301829018.129018.1
Ronald MurrayLAN167300011913018100062.5100062.5
Braxton MillerNOS1615210000301884452.884452.8
Rufus BaxterTEN10320012134301826126.170770.7
Juan FieldPHI16020005210301869443.469443.4
Frederick BoatmanGBY151121016245301836124.136124.1
Eli PeltierCIN1616100004301839724.839724.8
Dennis WarburtonDAL161612002378301847129.447129.4
Hardy PerezDEN1616100000301848030.048030.0
Darryl VanKirkHOU1641000293301857035.657035.6
Vince ConnellOAK13310005256301842432.642432.6
Daniel DawkinsNED16011014281301816710.416710.4
Sammy SpraganLAN16910001198301840025.040025.0
Shannon WaltersPIT16910000194301842526.6115171.9
Wendell BurksJAX16101200170301869243.369243.3
Pedro HardestyMIA166100115230301837123.237123.2
Stanley PalmerDET14131100219301886962.186962.1
Lamont PhillipsDAL163100000301818611.618611.6
Kelvin StarksOAK1601000045301830819.330819.3
Axel MoneyTEN1616110000301843327.143327.1
Chris ChisholmCIN161611002261301859437.159437.1
Les ReedKCY16110003125301855634.855634.8
Gary TannerPIT1515000000301820313.520313.5
Brant HuntleyDAL16120000070301837123.294258.9
Quentin CochraneBAL169010001301858736.758736.7
Freddie FloydDEN16600012224301800.019312.1
Hunter HenryNYN15150000038301876150.776150.7
Derrick SjostromCIN1680200076301836422.836522.8
Cornell BridgesBAL1490100020301829020.743531.1
Parker HooverCIN16160003039301800.023414.6
Sedrick WilliamsTBY12001004211301826021.726522.1
Mo ThomasMIA160010228419301830819.330819.3
Herb LowellLAN161502003168301866241.467141.9
Leslie WynnGBY16300005358301818911.818911.8
Johnny CastanieWAS149010000301862344.562644.7
Dale TannerDEN1613010000301847229.547229.5
Darnell KulagaMIA16000014208301854233.954233.9
Tevin WebbBUF1616000000301892858.092858.0
Percy JonesWAS16701016398301819612.319612.3
Elliot RoebuckLAA1612020121167301852232.652232.6
Tom StaleyCAR16130100036301825616.025616.0
Tevin RolfeNED161600001133301863839.963839.9
Bert HardingCAR166010000301837323.337323.3
Jamie LockardJAX1270000159301847939.947939.9
Jonah PrescottHOU1690000015301842926.842926.8
Caleb WoodsonDAL161601000210301800.01197.4
Branden MelanconNYN200000013001500.000.0
Shaquille KerrMIN97100000211448553.948553.9
Lee RiffleCLE161012001101211445028.145028.1
Dennis HalpernOAK16001006406211437223.337223.3
James BeyerCAR15120100076211442428.342428.3
Nathaniel GrantSEA16501005271211425415.925415.9
Julio BournigalLAN16500023197211426916.826916.8
Gus AngeloneCIN162810001022012140.971044.4
Raymond AlcottMIA1616710000201223714.823714.8
Dominic BurdickLAA15660006333201237525.077751.8
Zane McNeilTBY1616630000201231119.431119.4
Johnny ManzielCLE131350000020121158.81158.8
Alexis DeNeffHOU16750001204201272945.6113871.1
Joseph LucasBAL16550003198201257936.274046.3
Cary CothranTBY151541003115201264743.1106771.1
Johnathan TubbsCAR97410000201229632.929632.9
Colby NebotSFO1604000025420121247.897661.0
Vinny CronePIT151340000161201200.047031.3
Mason JarvisSEA1010320000201236236.236236.2
Lincoln BrandenfeisJAX161030003189201249330.896460.3
Kendall MaxwellOAK1616300000201235522.235522.2
Warren TorresATL1603100098201228918.1113070.6
Joe DelgadoWAS151521000020121087.21087.2
Eric BordersNYN16820000140201241525.941525.9
Duane PeoplesJAX11421001129201235732.535832.5
Victor SolanoDET1513200014237201259639.7125083.3
Daryl TatangeloJAX1616240005201261538.461638.5
Theodore RoseTEN16620000108201228617.942226.4
Scott TrimbleLAA16120023339201239924.939924.9
Teddy BridgewaterLAN991000002012404.4404.4
Roman SteinmetzHOU1313110000201213210.213210.2
Ryan HudsonIND1615100000201239924.939924.9
Roy SutterHOU151100214264201222314.943929.3
C.J. ProsiseJAX1521100725620121409.325917.3
Laquon TreadwellPHI13121000031201220515.826620.5
Pat MossCHI1621001635220121167.31167.3
Earl WessonHOU161011013307201265440.9119174.4
Shane RickseckerNED1616110000201294158.894158.8
Dillon HughesSFO16810001171201254233.954233.9
Elijah LightWAS15010000342201226917.942428.3
Drake DeWineNYN13010018212201246635.8104480.3
Bryant DanielsSEA16510000116201232920.632920.6
Dexter HerndonMIA16161100044201282651.682651.6
Peter MileusnicTEN7012002108201221330.422832.6
Kerry WatkinsCIN16210015198201241726.141726.1
Buddy StewartSFO168100000201218211.418211.4
Denzel SkellyWAS1670100010201235622.338023.8
C.J. ConnellPIT15200000020121187.91187.9
Randy GloverNYN16160110247201252933.157736.1
Conrad GrossreiderATL1616000002201247829.947829.9
Rusty MarylandNOS16301000226201222013.826716.7
Russell KingDEN1690001020201200.0915.7
Randy SpeightNOS210000223201215376.515376.5
Matthew SchenkPHI167000000201221113.221113.2
Mo GuthrieCAR1612010220115201247229.547229.5
Tyrus HessATL1640100026201222714.222714.2
Eduardo ZarateCIN1613010001201258036.358036.3
Braxton ForemanPIT1613000000201244427.844427.8
Chris FeelyLAN168000000201281450.981450.9
Rusty KohlKCY1616010000201254534.154534.1
Scottie PerryARI16802000163201251832.451832.4
Rondell PannellCHI139000000201240230.940230.9
Kerry FinchGBY1390000053201243833.765750.5
Levi WillisSFO13000015168201227020.829022.3
Donald FlemingHOU1616000000201255634.855634.8
Cornelius SimmonsTEN16500000020121509.41509.4
Brant GarrisonPIT12900002117201244236.844236.8
Alvin MalbroughWAS16160111026201200.01066.6
Warren BoatrightNYA16140111035201200.0674.2
Charlie KinneyTBY16900001139201200.020612.9
Carl MartinHOU16000000522012352.2352.2
Eric MenziesCHI131000024320121269.71269.7
Louie GardnerBAL16700004261201218911.818911.8
Cary TennysonGBY530001478201219038.019038.0
Greg TuckerLAA14110000053201234024.334024.3
Everett PalmerGBY16150003024201200.0764.8
Axel FlowersLAA9200000402012849.3849.3
Benjamin GloverJAX161200000020121267.91267.9
Francisco SauerLAN16160100065201228818.029618.5
Adrian FarrSEA1690100035201251232.051232.0
Trey LelieSFO1670000065201227617.327617.3
Broderick BairLAN1480000021201200.016711.9
Parker GiaramitoMIA16140101039201200.0855.3
Ross JenkinsNOS16000000129001100.000.0
Trevor MahaffeyATL1511100009911838225.540527.0
Claude FisherOAK1615000102710800.0392.4
Michael CazaresDET161000022401181036.41036.4
Bernard McMillenCIN1616011103910800.0955.9
Quentin TurnbullMIN142010027211823216.623216.6
Garrett GraysonBUF161680000010617611.017611.0
Al BardonIND151170000010623015.323015.3
Gilbert SampsonGBY1514610003310624616.424616.4
Toby ChiuTEN161660000010616910.616910.6
Luis VandeginsteLAA161650000010654534.154534.1
David LearPHI131050000010627421.127421.1
Jonah NixonSEA6640000010622036.722036.7
Roberto HinesNYA61410005410623038.323038.3
Toby WhitingBUF160400022071061177.339124.4
Gino HamiltonPHI161241000210695359.695359.6
Norman GordonKCY161630000010618111.318111.3
Lincoln WhiteCLE1633100042106674.2674.2
Samuel CoffeyKCY16030002256106161.072845.5
Ben WebbGBY16163103116010600.051632.3
Vince WandATL161621000910696660.498761.7
Brody ShirleyLAN1612000426410630.298461.5
Thurman DuffyNYN1212200209910600.036230.2
Omar DonaghyMIA16102000514810621113.221113.2
Donnie KuczowskiDEN14020021723610644531.844531.8
Archie BurkhammerPIT154200002541061489.91489.9
Emmett BurnettDEN151221000010646631.146631.1
Ron ClarkPIT16910000010634421.534421.5
Harrison BaileyDAL12121110119010600.031526.3
Eddie EllisonCLE16010011629210619512.292958.1
Jim McConnellMIA14141000220610682659.082659.0
Brant FarrellIND16610011628610633220.833220.8
Rob GardnerDET15141100114910670747.170747.1
Jalen GibbonsGBY162100001410619612.319612.3
Lonnie IdlerNYA221000001065527.55527.5
Sergio PaschkeKCY1614110006110624215.124215.1
Barry MasciaLAA161010000910627917.430218.9
Kelly KendallTBY141412021720910649235.149235.1
Lucas PortilloPIT10111002112106656.5656.5
Griffin KeenIND16101000116810661838.661838.6
Kaden DonovanSEA1614110006010667742.367742.3
Rodolfo BonneauARI83100000106556.9556.9
Lamont WalkerDET1621100229510619512.219512.2
Joey WilliamsDET6510000010614123.514123.5
Dexter CarterMIN1510100015010643629.143629.1
Emmanuel GerhardtNED1601000239510628918.128918.1
O.J. CarrCLE1631201431210624915.625115.7
Conner DubeyCLE115100019110612611.512611.5
Kendrick MaloneyLAA16000004307106291.8291.8
Roosevelt KatzmanLAN151100000810600.0875.8
Maxx WilliamsHOU1660100839510617110.717110.7
Kevin WhiteCLE55000045910613126.213126.2
Eric KendricksPIT164011002310600.0311.9
Moe OcampoDET1110010006310622720.622720.6
Weston FlanneryIND1615000001210635722.335722.3
Clarence MiailovichNYN1600110014910600.0271.7
Gage GriderLAA12000000810600.0635.3
Bryson SnyderMIA16100000001061358.41358.4
Bruce BarnesLAA1550001324210619613.119613.1
Courtney SchroederCHI1613000003610650831.852933.1
Neal PentasuglioIND1616000102610600.0231.4
Christopher BickfordTEN1610001524610600.0865.4
Mackenzie BradfordPIT1616010004210600.0654.1
Elias WaddingtonKCY1611000102310600.0432.7
Braxton SummersMIN161600031921710600.020512.8
Silas RodriguezKCY13001002229106241.8241.8
Joe WilliamsonNYN16502103301106644.0644.0
Christopher BishopLAN160000000106684.3684.3
Dana KennedyATL133000001281061259.61259.6
Antoine EvansIND3000000501064113.74113.7
Ross HardenBUF1500000225610625316.925316.9
Daniel LaForestMIA16100000018510600.0694.3
Renaldo JeffersonNED129000102510600.0383.2
Kerry TubbsDET1414010202510600.0402.9
Ashton RiordanATL16000021029710623014.423014.4
Eli BoulerCAR162011193531061056.61247.8
Charlie KerchnerIND16000017217106875.4875.4
Dwayne GardnerDEN52011006710600.0163.2
Cesar BrayshawIND1600000228910600.0251.6
Todd MathisDAL1610100011061247.81247.8
Xavier HensonNOS161000022761061438.91438.9
Lionel HamptonMIN1690000116710633220.833220.8
Rufus WalkerOAK16000000010616810.516810.5
Cedric GlazeTBY1600200337910649430.949931.2
Lance ModrellMIA1616021104510600.0774.8
Cameron HeiseHOU1670000220110600.0825.1
Caiden SimmonsCAR161500041313910600.0372.3
Fletcher SlatkenKCY200000001064221.04221.0
Pete MossbergMIA33000004710611438.011438.0
Myles ShumanDET1614000015910639324.639324.6
Warren RiceDET1414011006610600.0815.8
Daniel MelnikBAL161501091920710600.01569.8
Raion TorresSEA1413011003600600.000.0
Howard RichmondBUF1680100224910600.0362.3
Omar SheaMIN1511000108010600.0875.8
Jimmy FinchCHI16400000299106905.6905.6
Gilbert TudorNED1600000010106885.5885.5
Gage HolmesSEA810000298106546.8546.8
Julio RingroseDEN16000004388106664.1664.1
Ivan KingARI1440100323510624617.624617.6
Jackson CoffeyPHI1640000212110618211.418211.4
Dalton HustedNYN1616041003310600.0563.5
Mason WhittakerARI95011003110600.0323.6
John EwiakLAA16120210011310600.0452.8
Darius ShepherdNED900011219010600.000.0
Freddie SalazarDEN1414000201710600.0412.9
Marvin DennisCIN55000001010600.07915.8
Kai FitzpatrickWAS1610000001510600.0573.6
Raymond IckesARI1414011008110600.0906.4
Ted GeffenHOU1610020013610600.0613.8
Frankie ForemanBAL1515020003410600.0493.3
Amir DodgePIT1616000119810600.0533.3
Jamie RayburnNYN1500000099106473.1473.1
Norman KnightBAL16100000117010647129.473646.0
Bernie ZawilinskiPIT1613011204810600.0211.3
Zachery BriggsPIT1612011004910600.0201.3
Dustin UpshawPHI1670111121010600.01277.9
Gabe CampbellDAL1616000209810600.0161.0
Wendell McDanielATL1616010203110600.0201.3
Dale LincolnARI1640000021110600.041025.6
Phillip HaskenOAK1580112216410600.020.1
Kurt CopelandNYN12120111010610600.01119.3
Archie MorinSFO54000101510600.08416.8
Oliver MendelssohnNED1616000102810600.0714.4
Allen WalkerNYA1616000202510600.01177.3
Jacob NylanderDEN169000001710600.0231.4
Matthew CarrierIND160000042811061318.21318.2
Axel WebsterCLE16402011034310618611.619512.2
Antoine CromartieSFO1650100427510624515.324515.3
Carter MoorePIT1620000126810621413.421413.4
Quinn CasonNOS1600001561106644.0644.0
Skip LesterSEA1614000004210624715.424715.4
Danny KelleyNYN143000041741061279.11279.1
Nick VillaCHI1630000110210624515.324515.3
Orlando ZimmermanSFO117000001710622320.322320.3
Bill RobertsonSFO161602132122610600.0442.8
Lance CampbellCLE161021206710600.080.5
Zach RobersonIND1610011101910600.0352.2
Levon AguilarARI9900011012810600.0566.2
Kyle CatlettJAX1615010102210600.0543.4
Kurt WaiteCIN1615000003310600.0563.5
Charles DymkoskiKCY160000042211061157.21157.2
Ronald BarnhartTEN4200000010624661.524661.5
Wade BlackledgeBAL101000011410623123.123123.1
Emmett PupunuLAN1200000291106645.3645.3
Roman FlotlinPHI7000000167106111.6111.6
Greg WillisBUF164010002831061368.51368.5
Carter HubingerNYN9001002117106616.8616.8
Bennett StrasPHI1640000032106462.9462.9
Chuck KinneyNYA1100000131064444.09494.0
Courtney MontanoGBY16501000321061137.11137.1
Brad MoutonBAL1010010005910648148.152952.9
Mike PaigeOAK1616000001810644627.944627.9
Jordan SellersARI1600110011910600.0422.6
Keegan O'DonnellJAX33011012610600.03411.3
Matt ChismPHI1413021207110600.0402.9
Lee ShannonMIN167000001510600.0221.4
K.C. AllenKCY146001002400600.0181.3
Daniel PineoJAX161300000810600.0865.4
Justin WebbNED1615000007910600.01499.3
Ross WolfLAA1614000005810600.0734.6
Morris HoustonJAX1312031003010600.01128.6
Ed VandenBeltCAR1614020004010600.0563.5
Alfredo SandersARI20000001510600.05728.5
Darren ChryplewiczKCY1614010205610600.01207.5
Arnie SterlingMIA1616010004600400.0191.2
Leslie DonovanNYA16160002138012633.959637.3
Amari CooperMIN164000003601247629.851832.4
Gus BeyerTBY1615000002000200.000.0
Jeffrey PaineOAK1660100728500200.000.0
Jesse CurboLAN1616010104000200.0191.2
Bryant LindsayHOU1615010003400200.000.0
Adrian McGeeCAR1613000106300200.000.0
Donald McElroyGBY1660101728800200.000.0
Aaron LemoineLAN10781000000012912.912912.9
Arnold RileyWAS103800009500017717.726526.5
Daquan SaddlerMIA16070003274000945.9104565.3
Rex KonruffNOS16136001823300043427.188455.3
Sammy PattersonCHI161660000000049931.249931.2
Bo WayneCHI10105101010400000.040540.5
Richard MyersCAR10950000000017317.317317.3
Howie TharpeJAX111052000000015914.515914.5
Drake MathewsKCY16145000017100000.01137.1
Silas FullerSEA14040000219000231.621615.4
Mo PrestonSEA16041002249000593.788155.1
Parker CruiseIND152300042500001016.794262.8
Bryce PettyJAX6430000000012320.512320.5
Randal BlanchardNOS1212300000000786.5786.5
Marshall SanfordBAL141131000900041629.741629.7
Keegan BrownARI13133000000001118.51118.5
Terrence WenzelPHI169300009800000.024715.4
Steven GnidaOAK1663000225100021213.367642.3
Eduardo McKnightCIN160200053200001589.927217.0
Harvey FulcherPHI1642100124000022113.822113.8
D.J. FordIND4420000000020.520.5
Alexander DawleyCIN222100000009648.09648.0
Jared GoffDET882000000009612.09612.0
Cody KesslerDET53200000000428.4428.4
Benjamin AtkinsDET16221019257000966.0966.0
Dennis EverettSFO161521000290001016.31016.3
Jack GrantDEN212100000002110.52110.5
Brady RodriguezBAL1313200000000755.8755.8
Raul ChizmarNED16021003281000382.445728.6
Courtney LowePHI86200000000354.4354.4
Eddie CurtisNOS112000000001010.01010.0
Joe MaierCHI6221000360009616.028747.8
Shaun ReiserIND14131000312200027719.848534.6
Levi AnthonyCHI1601100010200000.0684.3
Nickolas LeCroyDAL21100000000157.5157.5
Christopher GrierHOU1231000022000836.9836.9
Landon NewhartMIA16010001302000140.91489.3
Reuben HumphreyMIN160100224296000885.5885.5
Desmond EasleyDET132100006400023217.825819.8
Jermaine NicholsPHI821000111400021526.929036.3
Johnny NorrisTBY161510001279000241.5241.5
Casey ForbesPHI1601001025300000.088555.3
Jermaine NikaidoWAS1621100228100019812.419812.4
Roy ThomasonNYN10110000000-4-4.0-4-4.0
Ralph NewtonMIA93100021480009710.89710.8
Isaac BreshearsDEN16210000000021013.121013.1
Ted GearyTBY16010014234000905.620212.6
Tevin CantuSFO111000000001010.01010.0
Darrell JourdenDEN1701000424700050.345526.8
Justin PinoCAR14210002139000997.115711.2
Francisco PetersNYN1691100017300000.024415.3
Roderick ChristakesNOS104100011300014414.414414.4
Bryson RobertsSEA1621000259000362.3362.3
Collin McKenzieCLE1671000066000835.2835.2
Edward GriffinCAR1021100266000797.9797.9
B.J. DonaldsonSFO1620000000001358.41358.4
Mark FronimopoulosLAA10010002500044.044.0
Darren WilkersonNOS1616020004400000.000.0
Seth LavoieIND16160200214600000.080.5
O.J. LopesOAK1616020101900000.0110.7
Kevin HanlinIND161601000000000.000.0
Cedric OgbuehiARI16160100311900000.000.0
Donovan SmithLAA16160100012400000.000.0
Nate OrchardLAA1616010001600000.000.0
Mario NelsonPIT1212010002300000.000.0
Mario EdwardsGBY1413010008700000.0130.9
Kevin JohnsonMIN1600100526500000.0281.8
James SampleGBY16102011334800000.060.4
Gus GloverSEA80010135800000.000.0
Conrad RainwaterHOU1600100012700000.000.0
Chandler CousinARI16160100111900000.000.0
Caden OsiejaPIT16160100312000000.000.0
Herman ShannonMIN1313010001100000.000.0
Terrance BonkKCY1330102010000000.0171.3
Nickolas DresselhausNYN151401053223700000.0412.7
Alex GreeneARI161601052120200000.000.0
Asher HymanCHI1212020302900000.090.8
Ezekiel KennedyTBY168010001800000.000.0
Charles RothCHI1616020403800000.0231.4
Luis HughesOAK1420100221300000.0322.3
Kody ColesCAR151000022400001449.61449.6
Devonte BoseBUF150000052510001016.71016.7
Kris RiceLAA1600100113200000.090.6
Isaac SniderWAS1600100014200000.050.3
Xavier MarschalkKCY16160100312700000.000.0
Ronnie RuegamerDET10901000000000.000.0
Dylan TurnbullTEN151501000000000.000.0
Winfred MartinezNOS161501000900000.000.0
Preston NewmanBUF1616010102700000.0110.7
Jerald TerrillATL1614010102100000.000.0
Devin MustianSFO1620101733100000.000.0
Eugene HamiltonCAR1616010007100000.0271.7
Cory NavarroDEN1110010009300000.000.0
Lamar TurnageLAN163000132670001006.31006.3
Lamont MooreNYA16001017382000523.3523.3
Myles MarshallKCY1614000006600017210.817210.8
Lorenzo TuckerCAR161603000000000.000.0
Leroy McCormickCAR16150101211900000.000.0
Demetrius Di PietroNOS16160100012300000.000.0
Cody KamnikNYN16160100214900000.000.0
Tom WordenBUF161601000000000.000.0
Warren BookerCLE1614020016600000.000.0
Corbin RichardsonGBY1616010002300000.0140.9
Geoff ShadeIND1600201012600000.000.0
Van McGeeDAL161101002328400000.000.0
Grant HolmesTBY1680101435800000.000.0
Marquis HarknessLAA1614010008300000.060.4
Reginald InnesATL1616010003500000.0221.4
Winfred FranzARI75000108300000.035050.0
Malik FreedmanPHI1616010014400000.000.0
Omar WilcoxMIN15601001256000362.4362.4
Elias MimsATL1300200527100080.6251.9
Devan LaBrossePHI1616000006400027417.132220.1
Myles PollockLAN16160101412600000.000.0
Bill DeaneMIN1211010018800000.000.0
Garrett KelleyCLE12110100111300000.000.0
Caden CoughlinIND14140100113000000.000.0
Tyrus McWilliamsCAR1312010009500000.000.0
Julian EisenbraunCHI161601000000000.000.0
Ronnie StanleyBAL16150100212000000.000.0
Jason SpriggsBUF161603000000000.000.0
Joey BosaKCY1111010102000000.000.0
Emmanuel OgbahGBY1615020201800000.0191.2
Kenny ClarkTEN1616020103900000.070.4
Sheldon DayBUF160020007700000.000.0
Vernon ButlerDET160010001200000.000.0
Emmett FlowersHOU1660100422700000.0100.6
Trevor VillasenorATL115010204800000.000.0
Daniel BecklesDET1616010202700000.090.6
Jaylon SmithDET1600100019100000.000.0
Kody SheaBUF1620100017800000.0150.9
Everett GibsonTBY163010101700000.090.6
Mitchell McNeilWAS169010101000000.000.0
Quinn LeeBUF63010007100000.0447.3
Eli AppleDET1311010002400000.000.0
Amir SinclairBUF1616020304200000.040.3
Keanu NealBUF1211010015800000.000.0
Karl JosephCAR1111000006900000.032729.7
Morris BeckerCAR900100214500000.000.0
Dennis HopkinsTBY12100000000017714.817714.8
Ethan BlaylockPHI1600100113400000.000.0
Kendall NewhartDAL16160200212400000.000.0
Jorge EckmanIND1616010102000000.000.0
Ross MastinLAA1616010302600000.000.0
Damon BoccaccioBUF1616020203300000.0231.4
Bert DanielesBAL1615030102700000.060.4
Ramon BriggsDAL167010103000000.000.0
Joshua BibleNED1413020402600000.0120.9
Danny YeaterTBY1610200016000000.000.0
Connor GuytonNYN1300100123800000.000.0
J.J. ChristGBY160010201500000.000.0
Omar MendesPHI1690201419900000.0322.0
Michael HagerBUF1640101231000000.000.0
Alvin HarmonMIA1600100227600000.000.0
D.J. TurnerPHI1490100115500000.000.0
Norm SiddiquiPHI1600101420500000.000.0
Terrance BushIND1600100120400000.0311.9
Gavin MayesLAA16160100010300000.0684.3
Alvin JohnstonDEN16500000000020813.020813.0
Zach HumphreyHOU169000006200029918.729918.7
R.J. BraddockMIN7001002147000446.3527.4
Rod GleasonSFO1210010006000056447.056447.0
Paul BellTBY6000000200013522.513522.5
Larry RynerDEN1616020003700000.000.0
Ike SharmanDAL75010006100000.000.0
Kenneth HirshbergJAX16160100014300000.050.3
Nick McElroyMIN16160200313600000.0100.6
Brent BrowningOAK15803073623100000.000.0
Reuben EliMIA16140000421800000.01157.2
Chris ColemanNYN1650202012800000.000.0
Daryl BarkerOAK84010002600000.070.9
Spencer McWilliamsSFO1610020005600000.070.4
Terry TaukeKCY1512010101900000.000.0
Zack DavisTBY1610030202700000.0161.0
Brett RungeSEA167010103000000.070.4
Buddy WescottATL1600100016600000.000.0
Darrell LindsayDAL98010202000000.000.0
J.T. WatsonSFO1615020101700000.0130.8
Billy ShannonNOS1410020301600000.000.0
Bert PooleLAA43010004200000.0328.0
Rex CrossmanCHI16160302015400000.0130.8
Chandler KeilCLE106010015100000.000.0
Jimmie BrileyIND90010001300000.0202.2
Jeremy KasaySEA160010063400001247.81247.8
Francisco MoenHOU1660000015400017310.817310.8
Jacob WheelerNED1000000422600025425.425425.4
Chester LoweCLE1610000000001559.71559.7
Lorenzo FinleyMIN1600100013600000.000.0
Calvin ChapmanNYN8001016164000151.9151.9
Cole RobertsonDET1670000821900034521.634521.6
Jack IngramCIN1600100013200000.000.0
Trenton WinnickiTEN1600100111300000.0100.6
Korey JamisonNED1600100112900000.000.0
Bruce WitteMIN161601000000000.000.0
Bruce LorenzLAN1600100012600000.000.0
Kendrick TurnbullNYA151501000000000.000.0
Javier KaplanATL15150101311200000.000.0
Kody ShepherdDET12120100010300000.000.0
Craig JacobWAS16150200010800000.000.0
Dale HarveyMIA16160200014500000.000.0
Amir KingTEN1616010029200000.000.0
Nickolas EllingsenDAL13130100112700000.000.0
Alejandro GarrettCAR16160100112600000.000.0
Matthew LiedtkeARI16160100311900000.000.0
Colin RobersonTEN16160100110800000.000.0
Troy RodgersNOS16160300112300000.000.0
DeAndre AsomughaKCY16160100213200000.000.0
Sammie WardLAN14140200010900000.000.0
Santiago YuDAL166010301200000.000.0
Colin StopekDET1620203012900000.000.0
Mark BensonTEN1616010103800000.000.0
Henry MartelMIA1680102010300000.000.0
Maxwell AndersonCAR1614010202800000.090.6
Tevin KeeneyCIN1615010002600000.000.0
Dakota GriffisCIN1610200010200000.000.0
Jonathan GunnCLE1515010402200000.060.4
Tyoka BarberNOS1620100012400000.000.0
Demetrius BurchMIN1616010203000000.060.4
Erik HardenWAS167020202600000.0100.6
Ross HinkleATL132010107300000.000.0
Rondell MartinHOU1611030202500000.0140.9
Jumbo LochtefeldKCY1620101016500000.0150.9
Justics BaraschTEN12120102324800000.030.3
Efrain PetersonNED1630100327600000.000.0
Sherman ShedleskiCIN50010005400000.040.8
Gregory MoungeyJAX1100100425000000.000.0
Harvey BaliyaOAK1616010302800000.0412.6
Kaden LaForestCIN1615010003900000.000.0
Shane HayesDET1680103220600000.060.4
Kristopher PooleBAL1670202010300000.080.5
Roosevelt BurlsworthARI1670101121700000.070.4
Freddie LeinaweaverCIN162010102600000.090.6
Seth RudoffNYN134010015700000.000.0
Corey MalcomsonDEN1611020169000000.0100.6
Dennis PetersCIN16140100225100000.0261.6
Alexis DelgadoLAA1010010005400000.0111.1
Tyrone DodgeKCY16150201010300000.0110.7
Hugh MunizBAL1010000105900000.036636.6
Julian McQuilkenSFO1610101125000000.000.0
Marcus ReinhardtJAX1260000015100000.053044.2
Dana BernsteinNED1600100328500000.0171.1
Antoine JordanMIN1650100017900000.000.0
Lance BriggsBAL1650100011000000.0100.6
Tucker FergusonTBY1680100015800000.000.0
Gage CollinsCHI1660100016800000.000.0
Joseph BlickBAL4300000000010426.010426.0
Orlando HopperNYN169000019400027217.027217.0
Levi BronsonNOS162010133090001499.31499.3
Christopher GoodwinDAL16000000000026716.726716.7
Howie GordonTEN16100000252000955.936923.1
Jeff WillisCHI16001000243000674.21157.2
Mercury NewsomeDEN160000142980001378.61378.6
Harold ForbesJAX900000113300010211.310211.3
Toby BennettMIN106000008600015715.715715.7
Spencer HicksATL131010002160001027.81027.8
Gene WojtasTEN1620100413800028317.728317.7
Travis RobertsWAS161601000000000.000.0
Hugh WyssJAX161601000000000.000.0
Marcus MaloneOAK1616010148800000.000.0
Alec ChaffeeJAX16160200214300000.000.0
Blake GentryWAS88010001600000.000.0
Lionel GriffithDET114010019600000.000.0
Roy WatkinsGBY65010002100000.000.0
Nickolas BarkerTEN1616010011100000.000.0
Alec BurkeDAL141401000000000.000.0
Steve WilsonOAK1610010027700000.000.0
Rondell BartellLAA16160200313200000.000.0
Van OchtyunCLE1616010004400000.000.0
Thurman SinclairARI96010005100000.000.0
Ike Salave'aPHI16160100213400000.000.0
Ryan McCormickARI1010030006800000.000.0
Jaylen BuckleyNYA1615010001100000.000.0
Demetrius PerezLAA16160101313200000.000.0
Curtis WestOAK16160100114800000.000.0
Bernie ReadoDAL161601000000000.000.0
Sedrick BrowningNED121201000000000.000.0
Mark NewhartGBY120010006800000.000.0
Cody WigginsBAL151010007300000.000.0
Karl SheridanNYA15150201418300000.0140.9
Gabriel SchottlanderJAX1310010002600000.0100.8
Kent DixonKCY1612010207000000.000.0
Kent DanielsCHI1610020208100000.000.0
Abel HardyNYN159010004400000.080.5
Silas CinkovskyLAN161601041519700000.0191.2
Willie MatthewsBAL1616010101900000.0100.6
Ken PritchettJAX16120200010300000.0100.6
Braxton CaldwellATL1611010003800000.000.0
Al WinslettHOU1615010305600000.090.6
Ruben VanceDEN15150401523600000.0372.5
Dakota SimmonsGBY1515010202400000.0382.5
Corbin ParrishJAX97010101300000.040.4
Jumbo PanarielloNOS1660103527600000.080.5
Jerry GlennBUF1616030204500000.080.5
Kevin WhitingCHI1615010107500000.000.0
Hayden LassnerTEN1616020103200000.030.2
Francisco BrooksMIA1100200122200000.0141.3
Darien St. AmalIND1600101013900000.000.0
Mitchell BrittonMIN1616010103600000.0835.2
Scott CaldwellNED1600101828100000.070.4
Josh MeadowsJAX9601010800000.050.6
Blake RuthDET168010001600000.000.0
Donnie LucasJAX1160001111500000.012111.0
Thurman DionPIT1400200020800000.000.0
Kim CorbettCLE137010001100000.0262.0
Ike CoteATL1690100118400000.000.0
Weston CorbettCIN16160201934500000.0140.9
Jeff GrahamTBY7102010300000.0375.3
O.J. GadorMIA1610010003600000.0110.7
Arnie McIntyreSFO1616010203300000.0664.1
Leslie BeaversCAR1430102710500000.0130.9
Tanner DoblerHOU16100300014900000.000.0
Rickey KemperOAK160010032290001438.91438.9
Carter LindsayTBY1600100013500000.000.0
T.J. WilsonARI166000001600025015.625015.6
Gabriel HeathTBY1330000000001058.11058.1
Gregory ChandlerNYA161500000900021013.121013.1
Moe CrandallDEN131301000000000.000.0
Gus SellersGBY1616010114000000.000.0
Bubba NicholsNYA151501000000000.000.0
Dana GallowayMIN1313020009500000.000.0
John HuieHOU1200100210700000.0151.3
Desmond BlakeHOU1616010013500000.000.0
Eddie FlanneryLAN15150101411400000.000.0
Keegan JordanSEA16160100212800000.000.0
Glenn RinkenbergWAS166010108100000.0100.6
Gavin PetermanCAR1611020104100000.0120.8
Justics ClemonsMIA1610010105100000.000.0
Sam ShockeyATL1614010401800000.080.5
Irv ReedySFO141010006900000.000.0
Jeffrey EmbreeNYN162010055700000.000.0
Nicky WashingtonBUF88010259200000.0222.8
Byron HutchinsNYN152010007800000.000.0
Wendell OlivarezNOS1650100210400000.000.0
Riley HolmesTEN98010109700000.050.6
Victor MyersSEA141201011413600000.000.0
Leland ArmstrongSFO1640101017300000.000.0
Justics VanceCLE11100300318100000.060.5
Connor BucknerNYA1630100633300000.000.0
Lincoln McDonaldCHI1520101326300000.000.0
Bradley BaxterWAS166010202600000.0100.6
Dominique FlowersCAR1630101011900000.000.0
Parker SandersonNYA1612010101200000.080.5
Ernest DrakeLAN1340200012500000.0151.2
Toby FlemingGBY159010002900000.000.0
Bobby WilsonMIN154010008200000.0110.7
Gabe DiBlasioKCY1670102215000000.000.0
Preston BauerOAK16160100016100000.082151.3
Shaquille WilsonOAK1690300212100000.0221.4
Dixon QuinnTBY1312010002400000.0292.2
Avery LangdonNYN7101000000012517.912517.9
Xavier HardingNYA20010001100084.084.0
Miguel MassimoARI16801002296000472.9472.9
Emmett GuthrieDET1510000000001006.71006.7
Asher BaysingerSFO93000004900015917.715917.7
Keegan WarholicCIN1620000071000472.943427.1
Lamont KalterBAL50010161090009218.410621.2
Mike BerryCAR1010000180000101.032032.0
Kevin AmbroseBAL1540000011000022815.222815.2
Shaquille ParkerBUF161601021716500000.000.0
Albert JacksonCHI166010029900000.090.6
C.J. KielPHI1001000000000.000.0
Luke MathisDET7401000000000.000.0
Lionel CoffeyCIN161601000000000.000.0
Dana VickersNYN16160200014900000.000.0
Benjamin ThorneNED16160300012900000.000.0
Caleb WorkmanSFO12100100010200000.000.0
Earl BoesigerDET16160202515200000.000.0
Peter O'DauerATL162010003900000.000.0
Braxton McIntireNYA1616020202500000.090.6
Asher FosterARI1616010002500000.000.0
Kaden GloverKCY13601021415700000.000.0
Arnie RyanBUF1616010002700000.000.0
Landon BronsonKCY1411010002300000.000.0
Craig BishopTEN1616010102600000.0150.9
Jeremy JohnstonIND1616030301900000.0201.3
Jason HuffmanOAK1514010102100000.090.6
Ben GodfreyWAS161001053027900000.090.6
Teddy GreerPIT1515010306500000.0221.5
Lenny WoodenWAS166010001300000.000.0
Justics GilmartinTEN1210010248200000.000.0
Morris McKissickCIN1610200336700000.050.3
Timothy FoxBAL146010005000000.000.0
Brock StrongCAR1616020402800000.0382.4
Randal MareHOU1610020014800000.0271.7
Jackie MeyerCLE1430100222100000.0342.4
Rickey SheltonARI1616010205000000.0322.0
Neil LavalaisCHI1616010001800000.0211.3
Erik RaffertyATL1616020102800000.000.0
Donnie AutryKCY127040129000000.0252.1
Sean DamonSEA1630101119600000.0986.1
Norbert HawkinsCIN1611010203000000.060.4
J.R. SochaSFO1514010102300000.000.0
Robert CayeaDET160010013800000.000.0
William DeppeOAK1670101116900000.0100.6
Jon RebersIND1616010102100000.0432.7
Allen LeahyNYN16150101327900000.000.0
Rick StoutmireTEN70010008800000.000.0
Juan PollardWAS1660100111400000.070.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software