League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2017 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Andrew WalterCLE111130321771.6256411.828.4648298300117.9
Patrick MoorePIT161654738470.2439711.458.0492418526112.9
Vince YoungNYA131350133366.5400512.037.9960389468108.6
Philip RiversTEN141437528375.526609.407.09652911240108.1
Joe FlaccoNED151544432773.6343010.497.7357217261104.8
Joel TapscottNOS161656735963.3431112.017.60483912404100.6
Tom BradyWAS161655138369.536389.506.6045307312100.3
Alex SmithARI161648735172.1379810.827.80792211373100.2
Lenny WigginsCHI161653537269.5409211.007.6544221052297.8
J.P. LosmanMIA151544228764.9317811.077.196725936096.5
Xavier CanalesATL151539425965.7277210.707.0471251132095.6
Glen NetterDAL161646430565.7352611.567.6080271545194.4
Brady QuinnTBY161648133569.633429.986.9558171037092.2
Brian BrohmDEN151547729561.8309510.496.495325741092.0
Matt LeinhartSFO151554835564.8357810.086.534325934291.6
Kevin O'ConnellNYN161655535764.3382110.706.8848241247189.8
Byron LeftwichHOU161655437167.0380410.256.8750221546388.5
Charlie FryeKCY161647832568.0346810.677.2646171535187.7
Neil HarveyLAA121235521159.4244411.586.888018933286.6
John McGregorDET161659937863.1391210.356.5368261943283.1
Billy Joe Von OelhoffenSEA161654635865.631068.685.6955191233082.8
Eli ManningPHI161650232865.3340310.386.7880201921182.2
Matt RyanCLE7522514363.613909.726.18298715079.6
Dan OrlovskyCIN151340728169.025068.926.1694121631178.7
Tyrus BoydIND131338325366.122228.785.80507816078.7
Dennis JessieGBY141440426264.923679.035.8652131320177.8
Corey ReynoldsLAN111034618754.0232712.446.7356151034177.5
Carson PalmerOAK9823213357.3148011.136.38438715275.3
Ben RoethlisbergerBUF101039423559.622459.555.7043101020173.4
Lorenzo McKnightJAX11527817161.515539.085.599571014270.0
Josh JohnsonJAX111143528264.823858.465.484481621169.7
Bo MoneyCAR161657831153.8315210.145.4548111137168.0
Gilbert HainkelBAL151543625758.924009.345.508091421067.6
Paul SellersOAK10827514653.1148310.165.3947101015165.7
Randal DentonMIN101025114859.013889.385.53514915064.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Alex SmithARI1616655076.93657.301218469.47259.52111711237
Andrew WalterCLE1111474493.63147.14775571.44355.81431911530
Joel TapscottNOS1616956568.45628.651499664.48255.02673725260
Vince YoungNYA1313775368.83997.531408359.37553.62291911915
Philip RiversTEN1414544379.62816.531017069.35352.51572012813
Lenny WigginsCHI1616614268.93027.1914410371.57451.42251912726
Byron LeftwichHOU1616593762.73118.411328765.96549.22173120430
Patrick MoorePIT1616805973.84427.491499966.47349.0241171005
Matt LeinhartSFO1515483266.72848.8816810964.98047.62001710829
Tyrus BoydIND1313262076.91316.551037068.04846.61362214615
Glen NetterDAL1616684769.13427.281408762.16445.71931610322
Brian BrohmDEN1515624877.43958.231267559.55745.21792717738
Joe FlaccoNED1515564173.23899.491228166.45545.11822414723
Ben RoethlisbergerBUF1010362363.91687.301116356.84742.31352313812
Brady QuinnTBY1616583865.52957.761338966.95642.11872715531
Tom BradyWAS1616856778.84757.091389568.85842.02052817935
Charlie FryeKCY1616383386.82347.091379670.15741.61855032536
Xavier CanalesATL1515533769.82907.841046461.54341.31492013623
Matt RyanCLE75282175.01527.24663654.52639.4841811718
Eli ManningPHI1616604066.72756.881328665.25138.61772515514
J.P. LosmanMIA1515584272.43498.311166757.84437.91792112625
Kevin O'ConnellNYN1616503774.02957.971328765.95037.92144628122
Gilbert HainkelBAL1515201050.0575.701448559.05336.81273824619
John McGregorDET1616523465.42477.261578654.85736.32086342517
Neil HarveyLAA1212353085.72548.47944851.13234.01301912113
Lorenzo McKnightJAX115211361.9876.69593457.62033.975149115
Randal DentonMIN1010171376.5725.54925054.33133.768332137
Billy Joe Von OelhoffenSEA1616564071.42235.581588855.75333.51592516522
Corey ReynoldsLAN1110351748.61277.471054946.73533.3123148114
Dan OrlovskyCIN1513362672.21827.001157464.33833.01172213414
Bo MoneyCAR1616382565.81636.521718750.95532.21652817617
Dennis JessieGBY1414613963.92566.561125549.13531.31282012640
Josh JohnsonJAX1111281967.91015.321086661.13128.71254225222
Paul SellersOAK108302066.71608.00813340.72227.284332078
Carson PalmerOAK98221359.1977.46642742.21625.0811911816

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
T.J. StarksNED161638019365.095015591773.00462656.51126610
Bobby FloydTEN161637517504.67476681892.78773140.3804510
Arnie HollerorthMIA161436016254.51498471483.1526934.6643310
Rashard MendenhallTBY161632915764.796216591572.66311445.282425
Adrian PetersonNOS161629915005.0280826803.08251144.065456
Ralph StrongPIT161634714314.123810762022.66281450.074357
Jonathan StewartCLE161632814224.34406461192.59402152.566376
Shaun CasperWAS161530313984.61626511202.35201365.071387
Tommie PetersDAL161631213374.29695391052.69301240.068323
Wade SwiftARI151529313304.5463936912.53401640.066347
Ronnie BrownKCY161525413035.13728431212.814375.046206
Darren McFaddenCHI161528711844.132811561642.93341750.058293
Lincoln MurphyIND16820611285.4852724733.0424833.352394
Marshawn LynchBUF161624210834.4865328662.36231043.542243
Michael NortonNYA161525610394.0667418492.7218950.034231
Nicky WintersMIN161626710333.8730228622.21311858.160272
Bruce KirschLAA16162509833.93277411373.344125.050300
Cedric BensonGBY1692929603.29479541162.15563969.667131
Matthew MacIverLAN15112179274.27356331013.0614964.340173
J.R. WoolleyPHI16162558773.4437530772.5712433.353363
Phillip AckermanDEN16142268403.7248734982.88271037.046252
Zach HuffmanATL1692048394.11417331313.97522650.044150
Cedric SnowdenNYN16141928254.30529301143.8013861.545191
Jackie GeorgeCIN16162137823.67154321053.28181161.145210
Maurice MaloneyBAL1682037723.8018220572.85381950.038231
Grady SprinczLAN1651827674.2129428802.8620840.039271
Tony CoffeyHOU14131797264.0633634882.59211047.637151
Clifton FiskOAK15141977203.6517332922.8811763.642161
Matthew DundasSFO13121776893.8931327722.67141071.436151
Tyrone NevilleCAR16161926763.5235733932.829111.135241
Frankie RosenthalSFO1641686673.9770320221.1023834.835211
Ted SheaOAK1521665833.5153419753.95171164.730101

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Moe ColeJAX151517511766.911119.506.35194442652433.4104
Chad JacksonHOU161616510261.8140413.768.513413561051831.9225
Bobby FloydTEN16161169682.86576.845.66275319038030.540
Sinorice MossARI16161399467.6122313.018.803747912241133.8143
Rashard MendenhallTBY16161149482.57167.626.28296282238129.940
Jordy NelsonDET16161588855.7129014.668.163926814660526.1206
Cornell UpshawCLE16151498758.4120613.868.09335349547631.3184
Ted Ginn JrNYA16161358663.7128114.909.4936760141050726.6163
Donnie AveryCHI16161278667.7131615.3010.36276445245028.2214
Ralph StrongPIT16161068479.25426.455.11201468447422.420
Jackie GeorgeCIN16161048480.85226.215.02241314234430.230
Dwight McWilliamsNYA13131118374.8115013.8610.36224599338428.9135
Dexter JacksonKCY16161228267.2112713.749.24210455345127.1163
Hugh RobersonJAX16141338160.987310.786.56171953759422.4101
Karl AlexanderNYN14131237661.8105313.868.562503610242429.0163
Claude DrakeIND16161037471.877210.437.50110324446022.460
Darren McFaddenCHI1615857385.95898.076.93265215136723.220
Scottie RobersonNOS16141007373.085711.748.57157268240524.771
Jonathan StewartCLE1616817187.75247.386.47154366143818.540
Terrell HouariDEN16151187059.396613.808.19218448746525.4161
Jeremy AroraPIT1614986970.484212.208.59117457440524.2160
Santonio HolmesNYA16121046966.392713.438.91198407548221.6122
Cornelius NewnamDET1615926975.06739.757.32185287051118.040
Michael NortonNYA1615856677.64697.115.5276285242420.010
Arnie HollerorthMIA1614876675.94627.005.31177364434825.030
Irv BucknerNED16151026664.797414.769.55305338344722.8121
Howie HuttonDET16151026462.767510.556.6291331648720.980
Shaun CasperWAS1615716388.75328.447.49270363132022.220
George GrayPIT1212936367.7113317.9812.184168313535626.1174
J.R. WoolleyPHI1616736284.94136.665.66163192128625.500
Alex UpshawTEN1616926166.374612.238.11127657237824.371
Dwayne BoweWAS1616996161.681113.308.19123397539924.8121
Marlon PrestonJAX1671196151.34787.844.0254312845226.350
Rob ShermanARI1615856171.888314.4810.39223354028629.7131
Charles ReedNOS16111106054.592915.488.45154406432234.2153
Dan SnowMIA1616946063.879813.308.4982345531629.7131
Rick ForbesSEA168946063.860710.126.46101255637625.050
Michael RottinghausPIT135895966.378013.228.76182928231128.662
Cris BrowningLAA16121105852.780613.907.33156433937529.3140
Mario MoellerNYN16161105852.768311.786.21143483539927.6102
J.B. NardiHOU168845869.070112.098.35121415442619.7101
Eddie RoyalATL16131025856.979513.717.792187111436727.891
Brandon MarshallPHI1614895764.067611.867.60123557243320.632
Tommie PetersDAL1616715780.361110.728.61297809333321.351
Justin DanielsSFO169885764.867711.887.6943434731727.861
Jack TuckerKCY1612955658.968912.307.25121353633728.271
Juan MaffucciMIA1514845666.782014.649.76168677830028.0122
Marshawn LynchBUF1616775672.73676.554.77111183235121.900
T.J. StarksNED1616715678.94217.525.93147302036219.620
Donnie BentsenIND1613995656.659410.616.00106422734129.050
Dustin KellerDAL1616845565.571613.028.52223391244219.0121
Leo DurhamSEA1616955456.85239.695.51125322933528.490
Russell LucasLAA16161015453.569812.936.91131808543123.461
B.J. ElrifaiCAR16161215444.667412.485.5751482846725.981
Dixon NaughtonJAX1411945457.44127.634.3847302645820.520
Nate BurlesonWAS163885360.24799.045.4431353535724.630
Dave AllisonCLE1614955355.860611.436.3884458537425.450
T.J. RossHOU1616715273.24057.795.7055192342916.600
Josh MorganSFO164945255.352910.175.6362424535426.670
Kevin RobinsonTEN1614795265.854110.406.85100369040419.680
Emmanuel RisonBAL1616845261.974914.408.92167805238222.082
Cedric BensonGBY169725170.82665.223.6966142335020.600
Tony SchefflerDEN1512815163.04889.576.0296293733224.450
Larry BentonWAS1615815163.057311.247.0760453631026.161
Courtney KazadiSFO1616975152.671414.007.3667338643222.5110
Tyrus YonneyCIN130585187.93126.125.38127520022126.220
Jumbo DolanCLE1615635079.44408.806.9872223031320.130
J.T. LargeCHI1615685073.54569.126.7154396337018.430
Vince RobertsNYN1513665075.853710.748.14144315139516.740
Mark FongGBY1612624979.03707.555.97166291129720.940
Tyrone NevilleCAR1616634977.82875.864.5674324234318.410
J.B. BarrereBUF1614964951.053110.845.5361332633828.460
Clifton PankoDAL1613744864.957612.007.7884393226328.151
Walt DouglasSEA161604880.02635.484.3879252029820.110
Levon GivensPHI1313834857.867914.158.18100532033724.671
Carl AbneyNOS1616774862.369514.489.03114395638819.891
Nicky WintersMIN1616684870.63527.335.18154412134119.920

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ralph StrongPIT1616242083.31216.055.04382873.71334.239
Ted Ginn JrNYA1616301860.01749.675.80442250.02147.772
Sinorice MossARI1616211781.01207.065.71382155.32052.660
Cornell UpshawCLE1615221777.31488.716.73402152.51947.570
Jonathan StewartCLE1616181688.9845.254.67222090.91150.030
Nate BurlesonWAS163191368.4806.154.21221150.0627.327
Bobby FloydTEN1616151386.7685.234.53272281.51140.735
Jackie GeorgeCIN1616141392.9685.234.8611981.8218.231
Arnie HollerorthMIA1614161381.3614.693.81231982.61147.830
Karl AlexanderNYN1413171376.514911.468.76321753.11340.660
Scottie RobersonNOS1614151386.71259.628.33231356.51252.253
Dave AllisonCLE16141212100.0907.507.50301343.31240.039
Dwight McWilliamsNYA1313151280.0988.176.53322268.82165.663
Dwayne BoweWAS1616151280.01058.757.00211466.7942.941
Tommie PetersDAL1616131292.3766.335.85161593.8850.030
Terrell HouariDEN1615141285.713711.429.79351748.61337.150
Charles ReedNOS1611211152.41029.274.86301860.01653.353
Irv BucknerNED1615161168.814513.189.06301653.31343.349
Rashard MendenhallTBY1616141178.6766.915.43312787.11548.451
Jeremy AroraPIT1614131076.9666.605.08312271.01858.144
Cedric BensonGBY169131076.9393.903.0015960.0320.018
Santonio HolmesNYA1612121083.3959.507.92271659.31348.150
Brandon MarshallPHI1614141071.4828.205.86281864.31346.437
Rick ForbesSEA168111090.9646.405.82271555.6829.630
Eddie RoyalATL1613141071.410610.607.57341647.11132.433
Jordy NelsonDET1616161062.5707.004.38441636.41329.561
Kevin RobinsonTEN1614141071.4555.503.93271659.31659.338
Claude DrakeIND1616121083.3999.908.25171482.41270.649
Chad JacksonHOU161614964.3788.675.57341955.91750.076
Walt DouglasSEA16199100.0414.564.56161168.8531.313
Rob ShermanARI161510990.09010.009.00201785.01575.050
Tyrone NevilleCAR161699100.0323.563.569666.700.013
Michael RottinghausPIT13511981.8768.446.91231252.2834.841
George GrayPIT121214964.39210.226.5715960.0960.054
Larry BentonWAS161512866.7678.385.58201365.0945.030
Carl AbneyNOS161613861.5597.384.5412758.3758.340
Russell LucasLAA161610880.0779.637.70211152.4733.339
Darren McFaddenCHI161588100.0536.636.63272488.91555.634
J.T. LargeCHI161513861.5587.254.4612975.0758.328
Vince RobertsNYN151388100.0546.756.759888.9555.636
Alex UpshawTEN16168787.5517.296.38321856.31443.840
Michael NortonNYA161510770.0385.433.80231773.91460.929
Marshawn LynchBUF161610770.0355.003.50131076.9753.827
Shaun CasperWAS16158787.5405.715.0077100.07100.033
Cornelius NewnamDET16159777.8486.865.33251976.01248.042
J.B. NardiHOU1688787.57410.579.25231878.31669.642
Dexter JacksonKCY16168787.57410.579.25332678.81648.558
Nicky WintersMIN16168787.5324.574.00221463.6940.921
J.B. BarrereBUF161410770.0547.715.40281242.9828.630
Tony SchefflerDEN15128675.0538.836.6316956.3850.029
Juan MaffucciMIA15147685.76611.009.43231356.51252.243
Cris BrowningLAA16128675.0528.676.50301240.0930.042
Dan SnowMIA16168675.0528.676.50231043.5834.845
J.R. WoolleyPHI16168675.0223.672.7544100.0375.017
Moe ColeJAX151510660.0315.173.10322165.61134.459
Dustin KellerDAL161612650.0579.504.75291965.51655.238
Donnie AveryCHI16168675.06811.338.50332472.72369.770
Tyrus YonneyCIN1307685.7305.004.29282382.1828.615
B.J. ElrifaiCAR16169666.7579.506.33351542.91440.039
Dixon NaughtonJAX14117685.7386.335.43231565.2834.825
Mark FongGBY16126583.3255.004.17151173.3746.720
Clifton PankoDAL16138562.55110.206.3817741.2635.333
Leo DurhamSEA16168562.5234.602.88331442.4824.227
Howie HuttonDET16157571.4469.206.57281657.11139.339
Jumbo DolanCLE16156583.3438.607.1711763.6436.426
Courtney KazadiSFO16169555.65110.205.67291448.31344.839
T.J. StarksNED16166583.3275.404.50221568.21150.022
Donnie BentsenIND16138562.5326.404.00251248.0832.030
Jack TuckerKCY16125480.0287.005.60321753.11134.441
Hugh RobersonJAX16149444.4287.003.11372362.21437.839
Marlon PrestonJAX1678450.0246.003.00311238.7516.122
Levon GivensPHI13137457.1276.753.86251248.0832.035
T.J. RossHOU16165480.0205.004.0013969.2538.521
Josh MorganSFO1646350.0299.674.83311961.31238.725
Justin DanielsSFO1695360.0279.005.40231460.91147.843
Emmanuel RisonBAL16164375.0196.334.75241250.0937.532
Mario MoellerNYN16166233.32211.003.67181266.7844.435

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dave AllisonCLE1614453427.60000.00
Gilbert CusanoTEN1613946611.9112929.00
Martin CooperOAK1611371544.20000.00
Graham LoweATL1603642911.91000.00
Michael RobinsonDEN1613332838.602690234.73
J.B. NardiHOU168322979.3151104720.50
Emmanuel RisonBAL1616322367.411327020.80
Nate BurlesonWAS1633237811.80000.00
Kirk ColePIT167322848.90000.00
Dana BanfieldARI1616302959.80000.00
Michael NortonNYA16152832611.60826232.81
Roderick ClintonGBY1582829910.70000.00
Tashard ChoiceNED160282007.10000.00
Vinny GillespieSFO167271234.60000.00
Skip MiddletonCAR164271585.90000.00
Jeffrey MoyeMIA160271726.40000.00
R.J. CassidyMIN1616261626.20000.00
Raymond BurnsSEA16626943.60000.00
T.J. AspellBUF161241044.301745126.50
Austin YarbroughPHI160241646.80616828.00
Terrance EarlsKCY169241044.30000.00
Ronnie PolidixonTBY161620934.703579222.60
Grady PetersLAA101014775.502645617.50
Percy MarlowBUF16111373.4045113525.20
Alfred StevensNYN1267182.602894733.80
Jerome CowsetteCLE16045513.8034104230.60
Jon FreemanPHI1673279.0046122826.70
Rick BrooksIND16211010.0054111720.71
Marlon PrestonJAX167000.0049109422.30
Raymond BournigalKCY160000.004687219.01
Ben StrobelMIN132000.004477217.50
Pete RippleNOS161000.004190722.10
Ernie AdachiCHI1616000.004063816.00
Brenden StoneMIA161000.003781822.11
Tim LawlerGBY160000.0035110631.60
Rondell HastingsBAL169000.003574521.30
Marshall RobbPIT160000.003476222.40
Gerald HitchcockSFO167000.003368120.60
Frank BinkowCAR160000.003359918.20
DeJuan TribbleARI1615000.003278724.62
Chad NeasmanATL1616000.003092230.71
Neil LongOAK164000.003058419.50
Dwight McWilliamsNYA1313000.002983028.60
Reggie BushNYN160000.002665425.21
Todd WatkinsWAS131000.002676029.20
Tanard JacksonTEN151000.002667325.90
Matthew MacIverLAN1511000.002555422.20
Kim BuchananSEA100000.002455323.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
David AkersTEN160364383.747131872.2030.04040100.0
Emmanuel HallGBY160344379.15681553.32540.0262796.3
Stephen GostkowskiMIA160343987.258131776.53650.0363894.7
Bruce DarcheNED160314077.550132161.92633.34848100.0
Ellis GodfreyIND160313393.956111384.633100.02929100.0
Seth KragenWAS160293193.55081080.02366.73535100.0
Mel JefcoatDEN160283384.85071163.61333.34040100.0
Oliver WilliamsATL160252889.35381172.722100.04141100.0
Justin MedlockDAL160252889.35391181.82366.73838100.0
Mason CrosbyHOU160253180.65451145.52450.03737100.0
Vince HeneghanPHI160252792.6505771.411100.03131100.0
Roger KowalSFO160254062.553112642.33933.33535100.0
Lonnie TerrellNYA160253473.552101566.72366.7596098.3
Ricky AzzooARI160253669.45781650.022100.0454697.8
Ricardo HuffNOS160242788.952121580.01250.0505198.0
Jack DugasNYN160243275.056142166.781361.54242100.0
Jay FeelyPIT160233076.75981457.12540.0555698.2
Dave RaynerCLE160232979.34991464.3000.04545100.0
Teddy MonroeDET160232688.555111478.633100.0353697.2
Tommie TateCAR160232495.85077100.011100.02424100.0
Nate KaedingMIN160222781.5486966.7010.0131492.9
Albert McElroyLAN160223171.05091752.92540.03939100.0
Josh ScobeeCIN160212584.0506966.711100.02828100.0
Jeff ReedOAK160202580.05251050.01250.0262796.3
Taylor MehlhaffBUF160202676.95681361.53560.02323100.0
Deron DearthBAL160192286.4494666.7000.01616100.0
Calvin GiffordTBY120192286.4465862.5000.02828100.0
Ron KarigerLAA160172470.85661250.02450.0333497.1
T.J. FlowersCHI130162564.05151241.72633.3282996.6
Duane AbramsKCY160152171.4563650.01250.03434100.0
Rico PerrySEA130151693.8535683.31250.02222100.0
William ThayerJAX160142458.35261637.51714.31616100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Colin ZookOAK160101490648.6410440.66832
Bill HanktonBAL160102477046.8398539.16439
Charles ShackelfordMIN160100448344.8365836.67027
J.R. SchroederCAR16098428643.7363137.16133
Jamie BurtonJAX16093388841.8338136.46122
Neil SullivanKCY16079378447.9309439.26933
Phillip StrongDEN16079370646.9313639.76539
Lee KempCIN16085370643.6307536.26329
Dave ZastudilMIA16083363343.8307637.15827
Carlton PriceATL16081360044.4320039.55827
Les HardyHOU16074357848.4304941.26633
Wayne LombardiBUF16085357642.1307536.26541
Hunter McManusLAA16088356840.5297233.86621
Ernest SayreNYN16073353048.4304841.86931
Riddick GarrodPHI16084345141.1303636.16027
Stephen McIntyreDAL16081344042.5280934.76121
Dennis RamirezWAS16074340546.0286838.87129
Brandon FieldsCLE16076340544.8281437.05830
Reggie KrumreiSFO16072335646.6266637.06634
Richie TimberlaneTEN16072334546.5286939.86431
Durant BrooksDET16082333140.6287935.16627
Brady HuntleyLAN16071320445.1279439.46425
Dustin ColquittGBY16068319847.0272140.06322
Andy LeeNYA16070309344.2268838.46826
Mitch WodarzTBY16074302740.9268136.25526
Corey SederCHI16065301946.4242537.37022
Patrick HuttonNED16063301347.8252140.06720
Tony ElomsPIT16062288146.5243539.36422
Cary ErwinARI16058273947.2228639.46324
Clyde NoyeauxSEA9054259348.0215639.96319
Lionel SowellNOS16061251841.3221836.46325
Reggie HodgesSEA7039159740.9136034.95813
Wes GilsonIND7035144141.2121734.86011
Ellis GodfreyIND16040124831.2113428.44510

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lawrence FiskJAX1616149582.52205414801.420.5
George McDadeDET1616142364.52354855251.818.1
D'Qwell JacksonOAK1616130362.01404795241.316.7
Lamont GietkaCAR1616120400.00004475570.015.9
Derrick JohnsonTBY1616120353.00454075451.316.6
Jon BeasonHOU1615119312.52344135431.416.0
Barrett RuudNYN1616117445.01414825691.815.8
Abdul HodgeWAS1616116430.00104275350.216.5
DeJuan MorganJAX1616116510.00105545020.215.8
Cory CochraneDAL1616114361.00333975720.715.6
David HarrisCHI1616112482.02204325411.116.6
Patrick WillisDEN1616110490.50403975560.816.7
Sean ConsidineKCY1616109371.01004115240.415.7
Will HerringNYA1615109321.00003655470.215.6
Curtis LoftonBUF1515109281.00023944580.216.2
Corwin WunschIND1616107350.00003925030.015.9
Edward SandersonTEN1616106400.50203265980.415.9
Oscar SmithNED1616105260.00443225400.715.2
Richie MontemayorCAR1616105400.00004635620.014.1
Mark FiolaKCY161699302.00203824760.815.3
Tommie FrederickOAK161697276.00204665241.513.1
Kent JarvisHOU151596320.00003884840.014.7
Wesley LincolnTBY161696280.01104165590.412.7
Roosevelt MeinhartJAX151596272.00004884460.413.4
Brett PriceCIN141495491.50323604461.018.1
Johnny RaymondNYA161694311.00003795680.213.3
Ross PieperLAA151594330.51303764870.914.8
Quincy BlackBAL161693370.00104525010.213.6
Harvey StevensonLAN141493231.00003314390.215.2
Ike HensonNOS151292251.50302733851.218.0
Jim BrewerSEA131391320.00103463850.316.8
Stanford KeglarIND161688411.00104245390.413.5
Jerod MayoSEA151488373.00124094660.914.6
Julio KnightCIN151486140.00003424320.012.9
Sean BrowerSFO121286242.50202944061.116.1
Keith RiversGBY161585324.00423874981.613.7
Thomas DavisBAL161684240.00104214790.212.0
Bernard OttoCLE161684295.00203735271.313.1
Cornell NicoloroCHI161684251.00103985080.412.1
Gene SlatkenWAS161684280.00003784390.013.7
Clint IngramPIT161683323.02513745341.913.0
Ben GouletDAL151583240.00003535160.012.3
Anthony KirkSEA131383380.00003483820.016.6
Dante NicholsonBAL16982240.00003894540.012.6
Charles BrownLAA161682235.01424135691.811.2
Desmond BishopTEN161681182.00403085831.011.3
Dusty CookCLE161681320.00003734970.013.0
C.C. BrownSFO151580301.50103505160.512.9
Ernie SimsNOS161680282.01103875580.711.6
Timothy FeenstraMIA161480251.50103354230.614.1
Robbie BarrazaKCY161680283.00203815041.012.5
Tavares GoodenPHI161580291.00112862720.719.7
Vernon ElliottCIN161680310.50004205530.111.5
Mitchell BullockPHI1616782211.5417234375485.911.3
Desmond CarriganBAL151377252.00603643842.113.9
Andy HilgendorfARI161676265.007103685072.412.2
Bryant TurnbullPIT111175190.00002573730.014.9
Dan BressanyWAS161575270.00003794940.011.7
Bruce DavisPIT141474271.00303375080.812.1
J.J. WirthelATL161673289.5112133755923.811.4
Clyde IngallsATL16573280.00002845570.012.0
Buster DavisTEN161673279.51313286122.211.6
Oliver PorterOAK161673206.53844144783.711.2
Phil GaylorMIN121273171.00213233550.813.4
J.C. BlackwellGBY161673251.00003704880.211.5
Darrin AradchiGBY141171310.00002773850.015.4
Scottie BentonMIN1616702410.0513134414945.711.1
Jerry JohnstoneTBY16670181.00002554320.213.0
Brian BedrichPHI161470253.00003373300.914.7
Vinny GillespieSFO16769190.00002774590.012.0
Harry SegravesDET121269301.00003413950.313.6
DeMarcus WareNYA141368256.51413084462.613.2
Thomas SchoeppnerDAL151468233.01313114711.512.0
Sammy GomezNOS161368240.00002884640.012.2
Andy LyleMIN161468220.50203293790.712.8
Dana BanfieldARI161668280.50103384940.311.6
Justin HarrellGBY161667236.51964085183.210.4
Artie CarrKCY161467250.00003574720.011.1
Andrew FranzCHI161267251.00003344600.211.7
Jason AllenGBY16666200.00003234570.011.0
Aaron RossNYN161666100.00004565520.07.5
Gabe MossIND161366230.00002904480.012.1
Reggie SmithCLE16966130.00002874530.010.7
Anthony SpencerCAR161665244.541514465474.39.4
Justin RogersBAL161665189.031124485034.69.7
Daniel SagapoluteleDAL161665240.01103515380.410.0
Otis WyattPIT161665280.00003715520.010.1
Maurice AndrewsARI141165100.50002413160.213.6
Quentin DempsLAN131365231.00002823690.313.7
Mario RiceSEA161665170.00104215320.28.6
Clyde RaymondSFO151364161.50002873670.412.5
Desmond ClemonsARI161364210.00002924430.011.6
Mack HayesLAA1616611313.542064165706.68.9
Jordan DizonNED1616591913.0215183135405.610.7
Ray CochraneBUF121256106.529182793395.211.7
Tim CrowderWAS1616551412.5722154275387.78.4
Jamaal AndersonOAK161653208.531674655275.28.2
Artie ShorterIND1616532310.031304175354.99.0
Derek JamisonSFO151552207.041083564804.49.4
Adam CarrikerCIN1515491612.0321223285027.29.3
Phillip WilliamsSFO161649126.581673675465.67.4
Dennis ParrishDEN161549245.031023365183.59.1
Chris LongBUF1616482310.5725294124898.79.0
Vernon GholstonDEN161647157.042673415187.18.0
Chuck WardATL1311461512.5713262935056.49.2
Sedrick EllisJAX141445218.031434374176.08.7
Lawrence JacksonLAA161644167.531994005565.37.1
Christian SieversNYN1615431610.022394355376.57.1
Alex CastilloCLE161543128.061723584826.47.5
Travis JohnsonARI161641245.5520143334876.38.6
Kyle McElroyARI12124185.541282313366.49.6
Kelvin MargoliesCAR161641205.521634155334.47.0
Adrian SchifferDAL1616401613.5733333505529.77.7
Joel WolfTBY1616401710.0516143704896.37.8
Kurt CervantesCHI161639812.031323995035.66.5
Christian StargellNOS1616391712.0616143665436.37.5
Shannon DarrowMIA1515391715.5222353055127.78.8
Teddy FlanneryHOU151539197.0220303724566.47.9
Conrad WellsTEN161639136.051222885624.16.8
Kendall PerrymanNYA1616381311.07231828440810.09.0
Deon ChandlerTEN161638145.51922604653.37.9
Shaun CodyNOS161637139.082253485197.56.8
Gaines AdamsCHI131337165.031273254045.08.0
Mario WilliamsNED1616351011.0516222564577.07.9
Dre MooreDEN161435105.02402733393.28.2
Quentin MosesTEN1414341310.541962604507.48.1
Nathan O'NeillPHI16334125.01963004423.46.9
Omar HudsonPIT1515341310.531003355264.56.7
Austin McDonaldNED16153399.5113152644665.07.1
Karl BakerMIA16432137.031042854064.97.5
Kris RiversCIN131232148.051362723916.68.1
Damon BromellATL161432127.5316173175454.96.0
Vince StricklandSEA9932108.5410172482658.59.8
Norbert SchoeppnerSFO161632125.501903715444.55.4
Brad HankinsNYA16331105.015121781965.612.3
Calais CampbellWAS161631138.0224133965056.75.8
Morris DeStefanoGBY983049.521182022618.69.4
Chad BarberNYA161629138.511303255254.35.9
Otis TannerGBY16102875.50211341196.316.0
Emmitt BradyKCY161428116.551243324505.25.8
Rusty KaplanCLE121227711.5316152693937.86.9
Jackie MaxwellMIN131226115.01512643053.67.4
Seth SmallOAK111121146.51882923174.96.8
Earnest BriggsDEN1391965.53212442883.65.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
J.C. BlackwellGBY16169550164448887.6
Hal TylerIND1514767064647480.1
Fred AnglinSFO1515735042850983.9
Lamont GietkaCAR161678034755778.9
Pete WyomingNYA16166140204558985.6
Leon HallCLE15156320134749982.3
Desmond BishopTEN1616644064558379.9
Dusty CookCLE16166108162849783.9
Alvin ElkinsHOU1616612033247981.5
Tyrell JohnsonDAL16165180113253184.1
Sean ConsidineKCY1616562194252480.8
Dan BressanyWAS1615512083949481.0
Stan WhitfieldDEN1616573183355782.5
R.J. DodgeCAR1410534072136386.3
Glen CameronCHI1615551054545877.5
James DodgeTEN16164220133757682.8
R.J. EmersonPHI10104320133235284.9
Jon SwintonSFO16164971125454178.2
Steve PauleyLAA16164330124757680.1
Corwin WunschIND16164510124750379.8
Sammie MaherTEN1664481124349480.8
Blake ReynoldsCLE16164441123553782.9
Cedric GriffinARI16164240115547376.8
Patrick LeePIT16164551103952281.0
Aaron RossNYN1616453085055277.5
Tommie FrederickOAK1616440084652478.3
Frank EdgertonOAK1616432083951180.0
Antoine JeffriesNYN1613490183249381.9
DeJuan TribbleARI161540082641583.6
Mercury HarmonNOS1313436063043481.3
Floyd DuVallMIA1364119153533678.2
Mario RiceSEA1616300195053281.4
Chad NeasmanATL16163120175059380.7
Malcolm HardyNED1615370154248781.5
Stephen NicholasDET16153501153247584.2
Alton "Dee" McCannDEN16163570143952981.9
Johnny RaymondNYA16163791113656881.4
Marc BridgesPIT1673430113648181.2
Edward SandersonTEN1616342094659878.4
Gabe MossIND1613335094544877.3
Jerod MayoSEA1514330194346678.1
Kenny PhillipsPHI1313346094044578.8
Calvin BordersATL99358082932181.2
Charles MaKinsterDEN1542290133741380.6
Brady Al ShawaATL1611200123558581.2
Reynaldo HillLAN1616250114351378.4
Bruce BradleyTEN16122190103657780.1
Earl WoodsonNED15152560102845481.8
Perry DeesNYN1616223094052778.4
Sammy GomezNOS161324092946481.0
Jared DouglasGBY1610210091831484.9
Bruce DavisPIT141422085250874.6
Patrick WillisDEN1616216084055678.2
Wesley LincolnTBY161620083955978.4
Juan IgnasiakMIA1515150184156681.4
Daniel SagapoluteleDAL16161120173853881.6
Otis WyattPIT1616100133755280.1
Ben StreetsKCY1616100115050375.5
Jonathan CobbWAS1616130113353280.1
Karl PaymahLAN1211130112929180.0
Ian BrockHOU165120103740777.5
Glen WayneHOU156100103237578.9
Adam JonesPIT1616115094555176.4
Cornell NicoloroCHI1616121093250879.3
Jared BatesLAA169127184946473.6
Oscar SmithNED1616129084054077.1
Zach WalzLAN1410118083739076.0
Richie MontemayorCAR161610083056279.7
Troy PolamaluPIT16610082838179.1
Courtney BrustkernNED141419082742479.7
Charlie SimsCAR1616000114455476.6
Kevin PayneLAA1613000113151779.6
Charles BrownLAA1616000104756975.7
Jerald MadisonDET1614000104149476.3
Monty HueffedTEN151300093455978.2
Tom ZbikowskiNYA16900082950878.7
Harry ParkerLAA111000082531878.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ryan KalilCHI16164412136.41415470.247225.6
Toby ClemonsGBY16163611032.7444710.848722.6
Andy AllemanWAS16163910836.1565791.044724.2
B.J. LaRicheLAN16164310740.2314940.244024.3
Leroy HarrisSFO16162810526.71135560.538827.1
Jake LongLAA16163410333.01145640.745122.8
Alex StepanovichMIN1616329234.8364771.342621.6
Marshal YandaPIT1616319134.1625060.439323.2
Fred MatuaCIN1616348938.2634710.637523.7
Phil CowardBAL1616228924.7404420.036524.4
Broderick BloomgardenCAR1616318835.2435900.532027.5
Samson SateleOAK1616258828.4185581.442021.0
Jack SughroueTBY1616358640.7255121.044619.3
Chris SpencerDEN1313308435.7613860.330327.7
Junius CostonMIA1610318436.9503520.036423.1
Chilo RachalGBY1614308435.7153561.435223.9
Andre DrewKCY1616278332.5425190.444418.7
Darnell WinslettTEN1616328139.5564161.445817.7
Davin JosephATL1616308137.0343731.139820.4
John SullivanNOS1616318138.3134530.733024.5
J.C. IafrateTEN1616268132.1103980.045317.9
Kevin BootheCHI1616218026.3454751.141119.5
Tony UgohOAK1616288035.0174991.437621.3
Kasey StuddardSFO1616277934.2324790.434423.0
Duane BrownKCY1616377946.8294931.839819.8
Burt CavorettoATL1616207825.6203760.038820.1
Levon FisherTBY1616307739.0694562.041018.8
Hunter KeiselLAA1616257732.5344590.936621.0
Peter JenningsARI1616307739.0024490.446816.5
Wesley CovingtonATL1616207626.3174201.743717.4
J.R. GrierDAL1616237630.3033830.842917.7
Dexter TatumMIA1615227529.3333690.838319.6
Harry BattleTEN1414217528.0233340.939918.8
Dwayne ForgusonARI1616267435.1024270.546216.0
Gary FenknerBAL1616227330.1024210.535520.6
Chris WilliamsPIT1515287338.41124780.435420.6
Breno GiacominiNED1515317342.5323550.639518.5
Logan MankinsKCY1616277237.50164783.340917.6
Neil ClarkNYA1616197226.4036450.536219.9
Winston StokesNED1615277138.0654131.243916.2
Jorge LynnPHI1616237132.4464711.334520.6
Allen BarbreTEN1616237032.9164061.548114.6
Shane FieldsNYA1616196927.5055910.833620.5
Kurt IngramSEA1616276839.7324220.527824.5
Nick HardwickCLE1414226732.8344700.935019.1
Lonnie FisherNED1512266738.8243281.238117.6
Terrell DisneyARI1616186726.9033870.841416.2
Harvey ThompsonPHI1616276640.9434500.734119.4
Preston LewisTBY1515236634.8263551.731421.0
Ricardo StephensonMIA1614246536.9223870.539116.6
Vinny PrestonLAN1616216532.3004870.043415.0
Mark SetterstromDAL1511226434.4002750.027323.4
Mike PollakATL1616276442.2124450.445414.1
Ralph BensenDEN1615206331.7253631.431120.3
Graham CasherBUF1616246238.7185371.533818.3
Shawn MurphyTEN1616206232.3043861.042914.5
Casey HeathIND1312206232.3122880.723326.6
Devin NorrisKCY1616306248.4044610.941415.0
Daniel MillerIND1414266241.9243641.130420.4
Britt GameauGBY1616176127.9124190.540815.0
Martin FelkerARI1413226136.1313400.333318.3
Deon MesserNOS1616196031.71114842.331619.0
Jammal BrownARI1611206033.3022970.730219.9
Jimmy MeadowsSFO1616186030.0175151.436316.5
Cedric ByerlyBAL1616136021.70144653.040115.0
Mario WoodfordIND1616236038.3054251.238415.6
Stephen HansenBUF1616215935.6125400.432718.0
Uche NwaneriMIN1616195932.20114342.537515.7
Joe ThomasDET1616235939.00166052.630319.5
Bryce RydzeWAS1616215836.2035050.636715.8
J.J. AckermanPIT1515275846.6244081.031518.4
John GrecoTBY1212225837.9113200.329319.8
Van KelleyLAA1616245742.1154961.037915.0
Marty HowardPIT1615225738.6104370.035616.0
David BaasCHI1616145625.0024250.537714.9
Curtis WingCLE1616165628.6574601.537215.1
C.J. LaneCIN1616245642.9054301.234316.3
Alex SchneiderPHI1514185532.7033700.828819.1
Luke MeekCLE1616165529.1164511.338014.5
Paul GordonNED1611195534.5013280.340513.6
D.J. AndersenCLE1616195435.2184461.836015.0
Renaldo BeckerMIN1616205437.0044730.839013.8
Jermaine SummersHOU1616195335.8035820.533016.1
Amos ScottMIA145185334.0062832.128018.9
Carlos YanokNYN1615225341.5234710.629418.0
Lionel PoockCAR1616245345.3175891.230817.2
Donnie DalglieshWAS1615215339.6074821.536014.7
Riddick TurnbullIND164135324.5021981.020026.5
Corwin CunninghamCLE169185334.0254011.231316.9
Michael RoosDAL1515235244.2123550.636814.1
Greg EslingerPIT1612175232.7434260.731716.4
Marcus KamstraNYN1616145226.9334740.630417.1
Henry EmmonsNYA1616145226.9055300.927618.8
Branden AlbertBUF1616215240.4174991.432915.8
Gabe HeffnerNYA1616125223.1035480.530317.2
Orlando FortenberryBUF1616145127.50105871.736214.1
Wade AlstonTBY1616185135.3014360.238613.2
Lamont HardingNYN1615225143.1074621.529017.6
Tyrell HopkinsCLE167165032.0033151.026818.7
Shane WilcoxNOS1616195038.0064991.233614.9
Devin JamesGBY169185036.0032721.131415.9
Roy SchueningBAL1612165032.0043321.230416.4
Luke FultonATL139184936.7222560.823620.8
James MartenBAL1616134926.50104032.534714.1
Jermon BushrodDET1616204841.74135812.229716.2
Joe StaleySEA1616214843.8314740.230815.6
Joe LujanHOU163154831.3053561.420323.6
Chad RinehartNED165264854.2043071.333714.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
David AkersTEN160000001360014800.000.0
Bruce DarcheNED160000111360014100.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiMIA160000001290013800.000.0
Lonnie TerrellNYA16000000780013400.000.0
Emmanuel HallGBY160000001210012800.000.0
Jay FeelyPIT16000000300012400.000.0
Mel JefcoatDEN160000011160012400.000.0
Ricardo HuffNOS160000001180012200.000.0
Seth KragenWAS160000011120012200.000.0
Ellis GodfreyIND160000001480012200.000.0
Ricky AzzooARI160000011230012000.000.0
Oliver WilliamsATL160000001090011600.000.0
Dave RaynerCLE160000001130011400.000.0
Jack DugasNYN160000001130011400.000.0
Justin MedlockDAL160000001060011300.000.0
Mason CrosbyHOU160000001110011200.000.0
Roger KowalSFO160000001160011000.000.0
Rashard MendenhallTBY16165000001801082292143.32292143.3
Ralph StrongPIT16163101133161801081973123.31973123.3
Vince HeneghanPHI16000000990010600.000.0
Albert McElroyLAN160000001100010500.000.0
Teddy MonroeDET160000001020010400.000.0
T.J. StarksNED16163100041701022357147.32357147.3
Darren McFaddenCHI16150000272161981773110.81773110.8
Tommie TateCAR1600000090009300.000.0
Bobby FloydTEN16162000016151922407150.42407150.4
Josh ScobeeCIN1600000091009100.000.0
Jeff ReedOAK1600000088008600.000.0
Calvin GiffordTBY1200000079008500.000.0
Tommie PetersDAL1616410001140841948121.81948121.8
Ted Ginn JrNYA1616100002314084128180.1128180.1
Jordy NelsonDET161600000114084129080.6129080.6
Ron KarigerLAA1600000091008400.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF1600000085008300.000.0
George GrayPIT121202000213180113394.4113594.6
Nate KaedingMIN1600000079007900.000.0
Duane AbramsKCY1600000184007900.000.0
T.J. FlowersCHI1300000086007600.000.0
Deron DearthBAL1600000075007300.000.0
Adrian PetersonNOS1616510009120721797112.31797112.3
Arnie HollerorthMIA16145000229120722087130.42103131.4
Jonathan StewartCLE1616410004120721946121.61952122.0
Sinorice MossARI161601000012072122376.4122376.4
Zach HuffmanATL16920000011168107267.0107267.0
Rico PerrySEA1300000067006700.000.0
Cedric BensonGBY1693001530511066122676.6122676.6
Tyrone NevilleCAR1616300071391106696360.296360.2
Eddie RoyalATL16131000001106679449.679449.6
Karl AlexanderNYN1413010024911066105375.2132994.9
Ronnie BrownKCY161561000910060138786.7139387.1
Michael NortonNYA16156000013710060150894.32096131.0
William ThayerJAX1600000073005800.000.0
Cedric SnowdenNYN16142000015915695559.795559.7
Wade SwiftARI151581000090541560104.01560104.0
Dwight McWilliamsNYA131352000799054115088.51980152.3
Shaun CasperWAS161530000290541930120.61930120.6
Phillip AckermanDEN1614110006905494759.294759.2
Cornell UpshawCLE161500000709054120675.4120675.4
Kevin RobinsonTEN16140000046905454133.854133.8
Jackie GeorgeCIN161670000188150130481.5130481.5
Lincoln MurphyIND16891000538048129080.6133483.4
Dave AllisonCLE161450001158804860637.994859.3
Bruce KirschLAA161640000438048119874.9119874.9
Russell LucasLAA16162100046804869843.669843.6
Santonio HolmesNYA16121210016804892757.998561.6
Courtney KazadiSFO16161200021804871444.671444.6
Irv BucknerNED161510003108804897460.997460.9
Scottie RobersonNOS161411009200804885753.686253.9
Michael RottinghausPIT13510005119804878060.078060.0
Terrell HouariDEN1615000000804896660.496660.4
Ellis SkaggsHOU1635100027714468542.868542.8
Juan MaffucciMIA15141100176714482054.782054.7
Tony CoffeyHOU141341016159704291665.491665.4
J.R. WoolleyPHI16164000087042129080.6129080.6
Jeremy AroraPIT161411003115704284252.684752.9
Brandon MarshallPHI161410002180704267642.367642.3
Justise HairstonBUF160111122311704259637.367342.1
Dwayne BoweWAS1616100007704281150.784953.1
Ryan TorainWAS160100004704282551.682551.6
Jimmy SutterARI12210001194704268557.168557.1
Alex UpshawTEN161601001137704274646.674646.6
Greg OlsenNOS1610000114244704254233.954233.9
Cornelius NewnamDET16150000073704267342.167342.1
J.T. LargeCHI16151000290613845628.545628.5
Matthew MacIverLAN151160015120603695463.61508100.5
J.B. NardiHOU16861000185603670143.82045127.8
Stanley GerhardtNYN1625000068603662238.962238.9
Charles ReedNOS161140002159603692958.1115472.1
Marshawn LynchBUF161640000246036145090.6145090.6
Emmanuel RisonBAL161640004214603674946.8125578.4
Chad JacksonHOU161611000966036141288.3150794.2
Felix JonesPHI16011000136603693758.694058.8
Don DotsonDAL16200000151603658236.458236.4
Mitch WodarzTBY16000000108003400.000.0
Brian LeonardATL161564006247503070043.872745.4
Michael RobinsonDEN161331000176503040125.1158699.1
Ted SheaOAK15230005234503064543.064543.0
Frankie RosenthalSFO164310124246503093558.494258.9
Lamar FirebaughLAN166300018237503057836.1106866.8
James HardyLAN442100019503026265.5497124.3
Jerald JenkinsSEA882100050503058573.1982122.8
Tom NicholsNOS16021004184503045028.145028.1
Vince RobertsNYN15132000082503053735.853735.8
Charlie McAdamsKCY161200025116503078549.178549.1
Dan SnowMIA16161000038503079849.979849.9
Carl AbneyNOS16161200016503069543.469943.7
Rick ForbesSEA168140001503060737.961338.3
Tim LincolnMIA16211001171503029418.429418.4
Lincoln DodgeOAK16131000281503052632.958736.7
Brandon DelhommeTBY15401000124503050933.951434.3
Donnie AveryCHI16160000045030131682.3131682.3
Dexter JacksonKCY16160000025030112770.4112770.4
Joe FlaccoNED1515700000402426717.826717.8
Ronnie BlairGBY147510005402453938.554538.9
Phillip StargellIND16050009319402437923.753433.4
Nicky WintersMIN16165100004024138586.6138586.6
Hugh RobersonJAX161441102126402487354.692257.6
Johnny ClemensDET12113100184402491476.21314109.5
Tyrus YonneyCIN130200012262402485665.885665.8
Deion TaliancichDAL16020019321402461538.461538.4
Kevin EverettCLE16310006219402430419.030419.0
Otis StumpCAR1601000022402454133.854133.8
Percy MarlowBUF16111006228402436122.6153395.8
Rob ShermanARI1615100000402488755.488755.4
Jason AtkinsLAN14710003124402471050.782659.0
Jermichael FinleyLAN16310000113402435522.235522.2
Josh MorganSFO16410001110402452933.152933.1
Claude DrakeIND161610013147402477248.377248.3
Derek HaganSEA161600004144402448430.377148.2
Paul WilliamsATL16300001127402420512.820512.8
Omar SchultzNYA33000000402418561.718561.7
Spencer FarleyKCY1600000491402438424.038424.0
Joel TatumHOU16201004159402443827.446929.3
Lance GraffCIN14110000030402474753.474753.4
Jamal MelloPIT160000003402428317.728317.7
Wade HorsemanLAA167010017145402455834.955834.9
Justin DanielsSFO1690100128402467742.368642.9
Adam VelevisNED1211000005402465654.765654.7
Grady SprinczLAN16501002103402481751.184853.0
Josh BrownCHI200000016002000.000.0
Jumbo DolanCLE16150000024312044027.544027.5
Rickey DiCaprioSEA400000022001900.000.0
Maurice MaloneyBAL1687200118301892357.792958.1
Lee HannaNOS160510017303301839824.940525.3
Matthew DundasSFO13124000031301878860.678860.6
Nate BurlesonWAS16331005211301847929.986353.9
Walt DouglasSEA1613000116301869643.569643.5
Clifton FiskOAK15142101117301877151.477151.4
Artie AndrewsNED16021005316301832320.232820.5
Jorge ScutaroLAA160200018323301843327.143327.1
Kirk ColePIT16721000107301852132.680550.3
Cris BrowningLAA16121000026301880650.480650.4
Clifton PankoDAL16131000148301857636.085553.4
Willie TannerCLE1601000102023018986.134321.4
Jalen ParmeleNYA1651000277301846228.948330.2
Ernest BlairDAL16161100122930181298.11298.1
Fred DavisNED121112000101301841534.641534.6
Bernard HarmonATL16010009312301857135.757135.7
Zach LowreyTBY1610110013144301842826.842826.8
Joey SadlerGBY11110002143301817616.017616.0
Jack TuckerKCY16120000258301868943.168943.1
Joel DreessenGBY15302006217301822815.222815.2
Tony SchefflerDEN151201001110301848832.548832.5
Darrin WalkerSFO16120000381301819812.419812.4
Carlos SandersonNYA161001008227301837123.237123.2
Britt WillisTBY16200003199301829518.432020.0
Larry BentonWAS16150000057301857435.967442.1
Randy UpshawTEN16001018346301860637.964840.5
Tyrell MimickDEN16400001201301825115.738524.1
D.J. MonroeNYN16201003135301847929.949731.1
Adam DunlapWAS920000042301824126.824126.8
Tyrus WitmanJAX13200016159301815411.815411.8
Mario MoellerNYN16160100249301868342.768342.7
John CarlsonWAS161401001128301825015.625015.6
Harry DouglasOAK167000010191301847229.547229.5
Mark SamuelsLAN15150200012301843228.843228.8
Timothy HightowerMIN16020007316211445828.645828.6
Marlon PrestonJAX16701001166211447829.9157298.3
J.B. MilliganIND1140100054211425623.326223.8
Troy DavisonSEA12000001151211415312.815312.8
Joel TapscottNOS1616510000201230018.830018.8
Dominic DodgeCHI160510019201201258136.358136.3
J.B. BarrereBUF16145200073201253533.453533.4
Lenny TittleDET12440003169201239032.561751.4
Tommie KietaSEA16740004288201262138.862138.8
Gilbert CusanoTEN161400032042012835.257836.1
Andy WilkersonSFO15040004151201238425.638425.6
T.J. RossHOU161633000100201240525.340525.3
Moe ColeJAX151532000822012111174.1135990.6
Glen NetterDAL1616320000201230419.030419.0
Donnie BentsenIND1613330001201260237.661538.4
Fred CooperKCY161520005158201222414.022414.0
Lorenzo BookerTBY1602000169201252632.952632.9
Matt SpaethBAL161620002150201250231.450231.4
Leo DurhamSEA16162000046201252332.752332.7
Blaine SlagleDET8020002150201221426.861076.3
Ken SummersDEN14120004253201269849.969849.9
Gerald HitchcockSFO16723019203201246028.8114171.3
Shawn HartmanMIN16122100089201249731.149731.1
Stan MayesCIN1632100118120121438.933821.1
Jon FreemanPHI16723005184201241726.11672104.5
Dixon RodriguezARI7020003124201224535.024535.0
Dixon NaughtonJAX1411210017162201241229.447433.9
Courtney BerryOAK1615120009020121338.31338.3
Roscoe ParrishMIN161120000201227417.127417.1
Vinny O'SteenBUF16210001126201217010.617010.6
Everett WigginsATL16131100065201274346.477448.4
Tyrone MeeksDAL16141200227201256935.656935.6
Levon GivensPHI13131000010201267952.285966.1
Ben TorklesonNYA16010005176201238924.338924.3
Kelvin MiasekDEN15410001116201236824.536824.5
Roosevelt MurphyLAN55100000201214729.414729.4
Tashard ChoiceNED1601100016220121267.932620.4
Tom LeeIND1281200041201239833.242935.8
Gilbert MaiorielloARI16412003201201218411.518411.5
Charles BarrerasDEN130100021452012836.442432.6
B.J. ElrifaiCAR16161000076201267442.177548.4
Mark DaumOAK117000000201229026.429026.4
Graham TalleyCAR16300000220201246629.146629.1
James SandersMIA16120111188201200.01217.6
Rico BlairLAN100000218146201216516.516516.5
Van MikatarianCLE80010001201212715.912715.9
Yamon FigursCHI161600000103201253133.281050.6
Cedric PhilipWAS16120100530920121539.61539.6
Norbert EnglandLAA161601009244201236923.137523.4
Dean HarrisonMIA16150000069201220913.120913.1
Clifton ComptonTEN161500003130201242726.742726.7
Adrian BrizzolaraTBY1020100002012313.1353.5
Bennie NoriLAN12700004111201239032.539833.2
Mitchell BlakeGBY16900003208201231719.835021.9
Bob BrownATL132000004201219515.019515.0
Owen SchmittOAK169000010198201233220.833220.8
Ben GibsonNYA153000041872012312.1312.1
Keith ZingerHOU160000062512012472.9472.9
Devin ThomasOAK151020018230201232121.432121.4
Kenneth MooreARI16000006212201222013.857836.1
DeJuan TribbleARI16150101078201200.078749.2
Steven EllisNOS16000000187201233621.036722.9
Eric OldfieldCIN15130000115201234222.834222.8
William GuidryKCY162000002201236022.536022.5
Wally RamirezCAR16130000020201263139.463139.4
Marlon MillsDEN16501012019720121348.41348.4
Broderick HammondDET163000225157201230318.930318.9
Corey SederCHI1600000077001000.000.0
Dexter TharpLAN1111000414111836433.146242.0
Vernon DavisTEN1200000816811815412.815412.8
J.J. WirthelATL1616011303710800.0110.7
Kenyon ShaverBAL1212000026211828824.028824.0
Kevin O'ConnellNYN16168000001061116.91116.9
Brian BrohmDEN151572000010624816.524816.5
Reggie BushNYN160530013191061449.079849.9
Tyrus BoydIND131351000010616212.516212.5
Freddie HinesPIT16130001201106734.636322.7
Lenny WigginsCHI161630000010631519.731519.7
Graham LoweATL16032003235106241.546328.9
Roderick ClintonGBY158300007510636624.466544.3
Patrick MoorePIT1616200000106211.3211.3
Dan FabrizioNED161230082491061559.71559.7
Alfred StevensNYN12622001917910640433.71369114.1
Craig DavisDET1612100223010637023.139924.9
Tito KinneyCIN1532100114510631420.953735.8
Kurt PatinoBAL1542100529010626817.926817.9
Chris JohnsonJAX16220001127510630218.930218.9
Perry SheldonDEN1632000022610622814.322814.3
Ike DodgeMIN16152100821010634121.334121.3
Rick BrooksIND1622000215910600.0112770.4
Neil LongOAK1642111212510600.062939.3
Troy WolsicDEN60200024710615325.515525.8
Dwight DonovanHOU86210002910627334.136145.1
Kris MascorellaLAA8320000210620826.020826.0
Philip RiversTEN1414100000106815.8815.8
Antoine ToddBAL168110047610669443.471044.4
Alex SmithARI161610000010619011.919011.9
Brad SmithTEN1621000420410629118.281150.7
Victor MeadowsLAN160100116212106322.0322.0
D.J. FieldsPHI14110000110616411.716411.7
Martrez MilnerLAA97100015510628031.128031.1
James JonesCLE11010000010622420.422420.4
Adrian HallmannNYN141011002135106926.6926.6
Brent WoodsonCAR16121200519810624115.125015.6
Donovan LavenderLAA14111005214106402.9402.9
Dana WheelerGBY16121000316610638924.338924.3
Howie HuttonDET1615110002910667542.277148.2
Tim LawlerGBY1601000064106674.2117373.3
Sam NelsonNED16131200115810621713.622113.8
Ray GainesCHI1611000114610642826.844527.8
Jeffrey RodriguezBUF95110004510633036.733637.3
Rondell HastingsBAL1691211029210600.080850.5
Matt RyanCLE75100000106578.1578.1
Matt ForteNED145110039310626318.826318.8
Chester BordersCLE901000418910620522.820522.8
Jeffrey MoyeMIA16011001101106462.921813.6
Mike HartCAR16010013032910626616.626616.6
Jacob TammeCIN641100070106579.5579.5
Craig StevensSFO1110100007710638935.438935.4
Derrick ReillyARI160110049510625616.026016.3
Raymond BournigalKCY160100007210670.487954.9
Ben StrobelMIN1321100118110623518.1100777.5
Brenden StoneMIA1611000063106704.488855.5
Rufus NunnTBY165100173001061459.11459.1
Rob WeaverNED16212032029010622113.859036.9
Johnnie WaltersNYA1600001242731061328.31328.3
Christian SieversNYN1615011402810600.0523.3
Sammie MaherTEN16600043020210600.0483.0
Justin GreenPHI161300002130106744.6744.6
Jerome CollinsHOU162010142401061318.21318.2
Mark ClaytonBAL1600000142106613.8613.8
Corey WebsterNYA1320000623710600.038329.5
Sean ConsidineKCY16160002012610600.0623.9
Matt LeinhartSFO1515010000106392.6392.6
LenDale WhiteCIN3000001561066321.06321.0
Jason PociaskPHI162000142371061318.21318.2
Todd WatkinsWAS13100002141106594.581963.0
Marquis HagansMIN162000162161061106.937823.6
Brandon WilliamsJAX53000007210617434.819839.6
Mario WilliamsNED1616011102310600.0201.3
Mark FongGBY16120000116310638023.838023.8
Cornelius MartinezSEA16000011146106563.5563.5
Leon DianoCAR166010008510649731.170844.3
Corey DiazPHI160000220258106905.6905.6
Kim TateTBY80000011141068710.911013.8
Steven ShepherdDET160001009310600.000.0
Bernard SissonARI1616011002710600.0171.1
Arnie LouisNYN1614021104210600.030.2
Emmanuel LenhartMIA1311000313610600.0443.4
Thomas SchoeppnerDAL1514011102710600.0674.5
Julio KnightCIN1514000215110600.0895.9
Johnny RaymondNYA1616010303110600.0845.3
Antoine JeffriesNYN1613000003010600.0905.6
Jimmy Van PeltHOU16130000090106301.9301.9
Derek SchoumanSEA169000124274106875.4875.4
Jay MooreMIN166021006010600.0130.8
Stephen NicholasDET1615000005310600.0503.1
Moe LooperATL141300000710626819.126819.1
Spencer SchulzARI1310000215810632224.832925.3
C.J. FarrellOAK88000023710640350.442553.1
Frank MixSEA16160411013510600.0976.1
Floyd DuVallMIA1360002511810600.01199.2
Phillip BoyerJAX145010071751061148.11148.1
Gene ClemonsTBY131300000010660046.260046.2
Rob HuntingtonCHI700000279106466.6466.6
Dan WellsMIA1000000131064646.04646.0
Mitchell BullockPHI1616021203310600.0583.6
Robbie BarrazaKCY1616000003510600.0684.3
Chad NeasmanATL161600012123910600.093458.4
Wesley LincolnTBY1616021105910600.0513.2
Dusty CookCLE16160000311710600.01086.8
Jared BatesLAA1690102012410600.0271.7
Lawrence BlakeJAX161101000810637823.637823.6
Leonard LoganNED64000018110616427.316427.3
Sam LoganHOU71000017110612117.312117.3
Colin SaenzBUF106010008910630330.330630.6
Roosevelt HancockGBY14110100001061319.41319.4
Joe LujanHOU163021009310600.0553.4
Trevor CochranePIT1615011402510600.0483.0
Barry DennisLAA1615031104610600.0181.1
Desmond HoutOAK116000108810600.033630.5
Blake ReynoldsCLE16160102415510600.0593.7
Darrell TroxelCLE1613000006710600.0211.3
Tracy BattleMIA1600100012510634521.659036.9
Allen PatrickHOU3000000291066722.36722.3
Jacob HesterCHI70000017105106385.4385.4
Dustin KellerDAL16160200411010671644.872645.4
Martellus BennettPHI14130001111810642630.442630.4
Lavelle HawkinsLAA1620000318410653433.453433.4
Jaymar JohnsonLAN98010012510625328.125328.1
Jerome SimpsonCHI16500000010629218.329218.3
Stanford KeglarIND1616021002810600.0553.4
Jerod MayoSEA1514000203810600.0302.0
Melvin LaBrosseCIN1480311311110600.047333.8
Dwight LoweryKCY1470102015110600.0342.4
Leodis McKelvinNED1650001321410600.0986.1
Terrell ThomasNED1670000116610600.0935.8
Patrick LeePIT1616010002510600.0553.4
Caleb CampbellMIN1410020214610600.015110.8
Myron JoseCHI16900012156106835.2835.2
Marcus WoodardCIN1690102521910630719.230719.2
Robert NewtonDEN15800001018710615210.115210.1
Arnie SherryNYA9000006142106313.4313.4
Artie HumphreyLAA160010081691061398.71398.7
J.R. ReichertIND1120100010010617515.917515.9
Gino KonklerDAL1400000211931061117.91258.9
Dale SchneiderCIN140000041351061248.91248.9
Floyd ChandlerIND1000000515310615715.715715.7
Brent FordMIA1640101315910632820.533420.9
Quentin BoulerSFO1600111311110600.0150.9
Glen CorbettARI1616011202010600.0885.5
Gus AndersonTBY1614011105210600.0885.5
Brett PriceCIN1414021103310600.0846.0
Lincoln PetersCIN16000033034110600.0251.6
Corey FraleyGBY108010049610600.0373.7
Jon SwintonSFO1616010203010600.0976.1
Glen CameronCHI1615011108310600.016010.0
Damon LebiedzinskiDET1613020051761061499.31499.3
Byron McKenzieBAL15003001525710636224.136924.6
Sherman AbramsNYA16101006267106805.0805.0
Sherman StoutmireDAL40000076510620.520.5
Troy RobersonIND1480000129010630721.930721.9
Alonzo OsikaNED161000019252106452.8452.8
J.T. AmaralCAR1670111715610600.020.1
Ronnie BismonteARI154011007110600.0402.7
Stan WhitfieldDEN1616010001810600.0875.4
Brian BedrichPHI1614000003910600.0774.8
Irving PoliskaIND1616011203110600.0955.9
Hal TylerIND1514011005210600.020913.9
Toby SielschottJAX107011102010600.0565.6
Patrick HardenDET5300000710600.09719.4
Trent WillsNOS50000002710600.013326.6
Brandon FieldsCLE1600000011000400.000.0
Patrick HuttonNED160000006700400.000.0
Charlie FryeKCY161610000000121006.31006.3
Alex SmithWAS1411001162080121399.91399.9
Kurt ReeseCAR161000009100200.000.0
John McGregorDET161615100000001418.81418.8
Randal DentonMIN1010122000000014114.114114.1
Gilbert HainkelBAL1515910000000463.1463.1
Josh JohnsonJAX1111800000000837.5837.5
Billy Joe Von OelhoffenSEA16168100000001147.11147.1
Dan OrlovskyCIN151370000000025016.725016.7
Andrew WalterCLE1111710000000292.6292.6
Dennis JessieGBY141470000000027619.727619.7
Brady QuinnTBY16166000000001217.61217.6
Paul SellersOAK108600000000707.0707.0
Byron LeftwichHOU1616510000000623.9623.9
Bo MoneyCAR161650000000040.340.3
Irv AndrulisBUF665100000006711.26711.2
Eli ManningPHI1616420000000191.2191.2
Vinny GillespieSFO1674000421300000.01298.1
Chad HenneBAL31400000000155.0155.0
Neil HarveyLAA1212400000000463.8463.8
Ben RoethlisbergerBUF101030000000090.990.9
Rob CressioMIN3330000000000.000.0
Lorenzo McKnightJAX115300000000918.3918.3
Van FloydLAN1113100516900000.048844.4
Stan StrouseBUF16133100223500031719.831719.8
Martin CooperOAK16113003217200000.016410.3
R.J. CassidyMIN16163200010400000.017711.1
Butch LewisDAL11031002141000514.6756.8
Tom BradyWAS161620000000070.470.4
Carson PalmerOAK98200003000525.8525.8
J.P. LosmanMIA1515200000000171.1171.1
K.C. ShanksIND432000000004010.04010.0
Xavier CanalesATL1515220000000261.7261.7
Irv FredricksonNYN142200042080001128.01128.0
Rich FunkLAA44200000000205.0205.0
Mitchell GallierHOU1602000031000211.3211.3
Drew BachmanPHI102000000001616.01616.0
Mo CastilloCHI161210002050001509.41509.4
Jerome CowsetteCLE160200022030001227.6121976.2
Skip MiddletonCAR1642000417900000.01589.9
Neil PierceTBY9522000700021223.621223.6
Percy BarnesMIN71220000000608.6608.6
Dana BanfieldARI16162103110300000.030218.9
Nathan BordersSEA14132001420400034324.534324.5
Corey ReynoldsLAN111010000000000.000.0
Warren NietoATL92100000000889.8889.8
Vince YoungNYA1313100000000685.2685.2
Ted ReillyLAN1613100131250001257.81257.8
Lawrence VickersPHI16110004154000895.6895.6
JD RunnelsHOU9010002129000323.6323.6
Tye HillWAS1381001111200000.039230.2
Grady PetersLAA10101201119600000.054754.7
Roman MoskowitzKCY160100072880001438.91438.9
Le'Ron McClainCIN77100047700011115.911115.9
Reagan MauiaMIN16111100315600050.3110.7
Aundrea AllisonNYN1621202172680001519.41519.4
Corey GrahamLAA1241000121900000.044737.3
Kevin PayneLAA16131002013200000.019912.4
Max SciulloCIN82100000000526.5526.5
Dana CarpenterSEA160100002100000.000.0
Daniel SagapoluteleDAL16161002011300000.027016.9
Dwight GilpinTBY161510001750001479.21479.2
Jared DavisJAX531000037000448.8448.8
Maurice GreerLAA1601100024000291.8291.8
Casey SuggsNYA4310000000061.561.5
Bernard MelvinSFO111000000001515.01515.0
T.J. AspellBUF16110001224000915.764640.4
Ronnie PolidixonTBY16161002015600000.088555.3
Erik AingeATL3110000000000.000.0
Alex BrinkDET1010000000077.077.0
Wesley StokerNOS97100025800050.650.6
Terry PaolilloKCY164100032300001106.91106.9
Arman ShieldsPIT30100004200014849.314849.3
Zack BowmanNYN1081100017400000.0707.0
Marc BridgesPIT1671301415200000.0644.0
Bubba ThomasonCIN16010001223100000.0432.7
Pete RippleNOS1611002215500000.090756.7
Calvin HamiltonTEN121111006130000726.0726.0
Rod KennedyNOS1051000010200000.0808.0
Raymond BurnsSEA1661002119000000.0945.9
Ernie AdachiCHI1616110309200000.065340.8
Arnold EnglandCAR6010000500020.320.3
Daniel ParkerBUF2010000000063.063.0
Artie RiversIND1601000033000120.8120.8
Norm KrautJAX1431100216000015210.915210.9
Tito GrissoBUF1610110005400043026.944227.6
Phil ArnoldMIN161612001113400051232.051232.0
Devin HawkesWAS70100006800012517.912517.9
Byron DenhamOAK123100049200029724.830325.3
Nick HardwickCLE1414020001000000.000.0
Alex StepanovichMIN1616010005900000.000.0
Courtney WatsonGBY16100100513900000.000.0
Gibril WilsonPHI96010004200000.000.0
Moe GossageSEA16160100110600000.000.0
Jermaine SummersHOU1616030009300000.000.0
Orlando FortenberryBUF1616010011900000.000.0
Bryant TurnbullPIT1111010002700000.070.6
Juan ReuberNED510000171000346.811122.2
Toby ClemonsGBY1616010027600000.000.0
Warren GeorgeTBY1630100010300000.000.0
Jackie MaxwellMIN1312010203800000.0181.4
Jonathan CobbWAS1616010025600000.030.2
Kim BuchananSEA10000001121000282.858158.1
Deon MesserNOS161601000500000.000.0
Gabe WaltersPHI1680100011000000.000.0
Deion WatkinsLAN136010103300000.0100.8
Danny BrittainTBY1610010003800000.000.0
Deion FisherNYA1390101311500000.000.0
Steve PauleyLAA1616010004400000.0332.1
Don CoffeyNOS1614010028100000.0593.7
Billy BajemaBAL162020114245000845.3845.3
Paris WarrenIND16401001219400017811.117811.1
Chris SpencerDEN1313010014300000.000.0
Logan MankinsKCY1616020006200000.000.0
Richie IncognitoCAR1611010004300000.000.0
Amos ScottMIA145010019700000.000.0
Chris ColmerLAN141101000000000.000.0
Marcus SpearsHOU153020109000000.080.5
Mike PattersonMIA1615030303000000.080.5
Barrett RuudNYN1616010418800000.000.0
DeMarcus WareNYA1413010103500000.000.0
Derrick JohnsonTBY1616020215600000.000.0
Karl PaymahLAN1211010103200000.030.3
Adam JonesPIT1616030368900000.0432.7
Marlin JacksonKCY169010029400000.0211.3
Dante NicholsonBAL1690104414200000.0241.5
Thomas DavisBAL1616010102600000.0392.4
Trevor PrescottARI16140100170000573.6573.6
Demetrius WilliamsGBY136010006400030123.249438.0
Darryl TappGBY1313020102100000.0100.8
Haloti NgataBUF1614020005300000.000.0
Jesse MahelonaDET164010003900000.050.3
Brodrick BunkleyPIT1616010002300000.070.4
LaJuan RamseySEA16001000900000.000.0
Abdul HodgeWAS1616030202400000.0120.8
Sam GambrellLAN1111020301500000.000.0
Clint IngramPIT1616010302500000.0150.9
Everett BeardsleyATL163000022610001066.61066.6
Adam KuhnertNYA300000258000186.011438.0
Ernest SweeneyBAL16002001620500027417.127917.4
Stephen HansenBUF1616010002600000.000.0
Carlos YanokNYN161501000400000.000.0
Roy EnglandDET161602000200000.000.0
Luther BlackshearNOS165010006500000.000.0
Jesse LakeCIN1311010005200000.000.0
Levon FisherTBY1616010005400000.000.0
Hugh ManningDEN161010007800000.000.0
Ricky BaumertCLE166010204200000.000.0
Karl BakerMIA164010303900000.0150.9
Quentin StargellCHI1613010103700000.000.0
Alonzo ButtonTEN1600100029400000.000.0
Dale KitchensDEN1612010204600000.030.2
A.J. HarrisonBUF1670100221200000.000.0
Daniel KanskiNOS900100014600000.000.0
Juan FisherBUF168010004300000.0110.7
Claude WheelerMIA1630101013200000.0191.2
Karl GrahamMIA1614010202700000.050.3
Clyde IngallsATL1650100611100000.0110.7
Steve SmithKCY160010191850001187.440525.3
Ryan KalilCHI1616010026700000.000.0
Leroy HarrisSFO1616020016900000.000.0
Andy AllemanWAS161601000200000.000.0
Uche NwaneriMIN16160200012600000.000.0
Mansfield WrottoBUF117010002400000.000.0
Aaron BeatonGBY138020003500000.000.0
Tony UgohOAK161601000500000.000.0
Jermon BushrodDET161601000000000.000.0
Joe StaleySEA161601000400000.000.0
Justin BlaylockMIN14140100010500000.000.0
Joe ThomasDET161602000000000.000.0
Gaines AdamsCHI1313010002000000.000.0
Anthony SpencerCAR1616010203700000.0231.4
Brandon MebaneCLE1612010004200000.000.0
Turk McBrideMIA139010003400000.0141.1
Amobi OkoyeCHI1616010102900000.000.0
David HarrisCHI1616020414400000.0322.0
Michael OkwoIND1660202021400000.040.3
Patrick WillisDEN1616010003400000.0161.0
Tyrone BronsonLAN1610100327400000.000.0
Will HerringNYA1615010404700000.0201.3
Jon BeasonHOU1615010105700000.0281.8
Justin RogersBAL1616010103900000.0211.3
Tanard JacksonTEN1510000024200000.067344.9
Usama YoungCIN1614010005800000.0110.7
Jonathan WadeTBY30000003500000.020367.7
Josh GattisOAK1111010003600000.0161.5
Michael GriffinNYN11702011511100000.000.0
Kelvin HuieNYA7001002143000365.1415.9
Edgar KellumPIT16901001169000483.0483.0
Bernie MartinezSFO160010001920001066.61066.6
Jimmie ParticelliATL1050100140000383.8383.8
Lester AllenOAK16101028219000513.2513.2
Craig BondTBY16302009223000442.8442.8
Bert MossSFO160000092170001328.31428.9
Andre DrewKCY1616020004700000.000.0
Tony TubbsNOS1616010007300000.000.0
Burt CavorettoATL1616010018300000.000.0
Ricardo StephensonMIA16140100010500000.000.0
Van KelleyLAA16160100110200000.000.0
Rod ClancyGBY1010010001800000.000.0
Bernie PetersonSEA1600100411900000.000.0
Graham CasherBUF161601000000000.000.0
Herb WhitfieldHOU1611020017100000.000.0
Luke MeekCLE1616030007200000.000.0
Alex CastilloCLE1615020002600000.050.3
Phillip WilliamsSFO1616030115500000.0150.9
Kurt CervantesCHI1616030502800000.000.0
Winfred GerhardtMIN1212010302100000.000.0
Christian VlasakNOS1616010004000000.000.0
Ed WolfeMIA1512020102300000.070.5
Bert BanksGBY164010007400000.000.0
Doug DavisCLE154010104600000.000.0
Allen ChartKCY1616010002500000.0100.6
Derek JamisonSFO1515020202200000.090.6
Damon RamirezATL124010107000000.000.0
Timothy FeenstraMIA1614010103600000.000.0
Sean SeleskiATL16120100019300000.000.0
Nathan O'NeillPHI1630101010700000.0161.0
Barry LeginsWAS1211010001200000.000.0
Henry MiddletonDEN1630100221500000.000.0
Frank EdgertonOAK1616010315000000.0472.9
Jared DouglasGBY16100000012800000.01358.4
Edgar DelarocheBAL1620100220700000.0140.9
Zach WalzLAN1410010003600000.0231.6
Rex ShawMIA1610000331300021413.421413.4
Austin YarbroughPHI1600000833400000.033220.8
Jesse SanfordBUF132010011970001299.91299.9
O.J. CheckovichSFO850100172000688.5729.0
Shane WilcoxNOS161602000000000.000.0
Phil CowardBAL1616010004600000.000.0
Matthew BurleyHOU1614010003500000.000.0
Howard ClarkNOS160010007200000.000.0
Marty HowardPIT1615010015400000.000.0
Marlon RichardsonNYN1600100010500000.000.0
Bert WrightCIN130010009100000.000.0
Kelly FortierBUF9901000000000.000.0
Kennedy NagleOAK100010018300000.000.0
Ted BrodieJAX143010018200000.000.0
Howie MalioWAS161601000000000.000.0
Travis GloverKCY163010129000000.000.0
Jimmy MeadowsSFO1616020026800000.000.0
Clyde AllenNYN151302000900000.000.0
Kris RiversCIN1312010003500000.090.7
Austin McDonaldNED1615010303000000.0412.6
Seth SmallOAK1111010001500000.000.0
Mack HayesLAA1616010504500000.000.0
Gerald SoteloJAX1611020303500000.000.0
Joel WolfTBY1616010203200000.000.0
Carlton OBrienBUF1313010103100000.000.0
Grant HowardLAN1614010005100000.080.5
Cedric HardyTEN1010010101500000.000.0
Shannon DarrowMIA1515020402100000.000.0
Oliver PorterOAK1616020202700000.000.0
Damon BromellATL1614010202600000.000.0
Kirk FiskDEN1600100112600000.000.0
Lester JacobsMIN1640101011800000.0100.6
Andy LyleMIN1614010309100000.000.0
Tom SprinczCHI167010005000000.0110.7
Otis TannerGBY1610010215700000.000.0
Juan IgnasiakMIA1515020012800000.050.3
Rich SilverstoneDAL165010003000000.070.4
Mickey HuntleyOAK1616030303100000.0301.9
Skip HernandezCIN92010009800000.080.9
Skip GoodwinCIN1010000014000000.030330.3
Gus BeardsleyCIN1616020215100000.0100.6
Otis WyattPIT1616010102400000.000.0
James DodgeTEN1616010102300000.0221.4
Justin ForsettCLE800101213900023929.923929.9
Emmanuel RodriguezOAK16000011013300018911.818911.8
Trevor FlemisterCLE161010218242000805.0805.0
Dominic GardinerPIT16130001723300017310.817310.8
Dan TerrellLAN16001004265000100.6100.6
Marlon NwokorieMIA1220000618100019916.619916.6
Les NewhartNED114010004900000.000.0
Harry BattleTEN1414010029600000.000.0
Spencer CooneyOAK1600100012100000.000.0
Oscar StuartPHI9901000300000.000.0
Ralph BensenDEN1615010007700000.000.0
Curtis WingCLE161601000700000.000.0
Sammy SchlesingerMIN1600200110600000.090.6
Preston LewisTBY151501000600000.000.0
Dwayne ForgusonARI1616010001000000.000.0
Freddie TracyMIA161601000500000.000.0
Winston StokesNED161502000000000.000.0
Zack EdwardsDEN2101000700000.000.0
Teddy FlanneryHOU1515020203600000.080.5
Rusty KaplanCLE1212010202100000.000.0
Kennedy SampsonDET1414020102500000.000.0
Casey SnyderDAL1616020003800000.000.0
Everett KinsellaCLE1616020002200000.0140.9
Bucky SawczynMIN136010002800000.000.0
Grady CoffeyDAL140010003500000.080.6
Sedrick BladesJAX126010303600000.000.0
Deon ChandlerTEN1616010103400000.000.0
Ray CochraneBUF1212010202700000.000.0
George McDadeDET1616020303400000.0462.9
Cory CochraneDAL1616010205100000.0110.7
Rufus RasmussenMIA1630100413300000.000.0
Van StegemanLAN167010007200000.000.0
Bill EricksonKCY1620102011100000.000.0
Walter WhalenCIN123010009500000.000.0
Luther PulleyKCY165010006200000.070.4
Jerry JohnstoneTBY1660000315800000.020412.8
Pete WyomingNYA16160103110100000.0140.9
Malcolm HardyNED1615020323100000.070.4
Terrance EarlsKCY1690000114700000.01046.5
R.J. TerryBUF77010201100000.0395.6
Ralph CardonaDET1100000522400000.021619.6
Ian BrockHOU1650202013200000.020.1
Travis GerakMIN1650101010100000.0181.1
Albert BrumfieldLAA1520100317400000.000.0
Alvin ElkinsHOU1616010103700000.0120.8
Bruce BradleyTEN1612010215600000.0191.2
Gabe MossIND1613010204600000.0352.2
Bryant SatterfieldSFO1510010002000000.060.4
Kevin SmithGBY3000000490006622.011137.0
Roman HolmesIND75000015000011917.011917.0
Matt SherryTBY1600100324300080.580.5
Gary BarnidgePIT163000021450001147.11147.1
Malcolm KellyATL161000121310001428.956635.4
B.J. FennoHOU100010049900019419.419419.4
DeSean JacksonSEA1000000717100026226.226226.2
Mike PollakATL161601000100000.000.0
Jamey RichardLAN154010017100000.000.0
Tito JeffersonMIA1610100112200000.0100.6
Oniel CousinsKCY130010017800000.0151.2
Chilo RachalGBY1614010007500000.000.0
Roy SchueningBAL161201000200000.000.0
Josh PoffCLE160010009900000.000.0
Dominic ShepherdSFO1616010001100000.000.0
Duane BrownKCY161604000100000.000.0
David HaleNYN161010009400000.000.0
Ryan CladyPHI161601000400000.000.0
Anthony CollinsOAK168010005800000.000.0
Phillip MerlingDET1616010003200000.080.5
Calais CampbellWAS1616020201900000.0130.8
Rob JacksonLAN1412010003700000.000.0
Andrew StudebakerNYA1616010002900000.000.0
Vernon GholstonDEN1616010302700000.090.6
Lawrence JacksonLAA1616010304200000.000.0
Christopher HarringtonSFO1600200010400000.000.0
Martin MarshBAL166020109000000.0110.7
DeMario PressleyIND100010103100000.000.0
Glenn DorseyPHI1616010003200000.000.0
Red BryantOAK160010007200000.000.0
Spencer LarsenBAL1600102011000000.000.0
Grady SwingerIND1610020107300000.000.0
Rufus DebussyIND159010005100000.0201.3
Bryan KehlOAK1600101027800000.000.0
Jordan DizonNED1616020102300000.090.6
Shawn CrableATL1615020103300000.0130.8
Doug ParhamTBY50010008500000.000.0
Brandon CarrNED61000147400000.036060.0
Chevis JacksonBAL109010205300000.000.0
Dominque Rodgers-CromartieLAA156010005600000.080.5
Reggie SmithCLE1690101122500000.000.0
Antoine CasonMIA1613020113500000.090.6
Arnie NicholsNYA16002002533900000.060.4
Tyrell JohnsonDAL1616010115600000.0281.8
Joshua BarrettLAN1660101114300000.0100.6
Quentin DempsLAN1313020402600000.000.0
Dominque BarberDEN94010003000000.000.0
Tom ZbikowskiNYA1690100320000000.0362.3
Nathan PhillipsWAS16001017257000352.2402.5
Hardy WheelerDEN710101494000537.6537.6
Rick MorrisonCHI9001001138000273.0424.7
Robert BenefieldCIN123010002700015412.815412.8
Walter Van ValkenbergJAX1616030028600000.000.0
Devin NorrisKCY1616010016900000.000.0
Lawrence CorralSEA111101000000000.000.0
Antoine JenningsJAX1610100011000000.000.0
Kyle BlissKCY110010006700000.000.0
Geoff BurksDET1613030008200000.090.6
Bryce CookLAA1600100211200000.000.0
Peter JenningsARI161601001300000.000.0
Johnnie CurrenNOS160010004400000.000.0
Arnold KinneyCHI161010009500000.000.0
Jimmy GaylorIND1613020002200000.000.0
Emmitt BradyKCY1614010402300000.000.0
Ike DentLAA130010004300000.000.0
Ken PhillipsLAN162010002600000.000.0
Dave ThibodeauDET1614010204400000.050.3
Phil GaylorMIN1212010102600000.070.6
Rico JaimeTEN16001002024300000.0161.0
Ethan SheldonDET13601001116300000.000.0
Jon ApolonioLAA165010008100000.000.0
Tommie FrederickOAK1616010002600000.0462.9
Gary ForemanLAN1614010003700000.000.0
Tony ZelenkaTBY16100101013000000.000.0
Vinny BushBAL77010002100000.050.7
Monty HueffedTEN1513010114100000.060.4
Courtney BrustkernNED1414000104700000.054238.7
Tony FicekDAL1614010128600000.0231.4
Victor KennedyNOS1414020001900000.0141.0
Casey DonovanHOU12120100112400000.018415.3
Brenden AndersonJAX1515020102900000.0181.2
Dan BressanyWAS1615020302300000.0120.8
Earl WoodsonNED1515020001700000.0664.4
Don RoeverCIN1620100111300000.000.0
Desmond ClemonsARI1613010202700000.0211.3
Frank BinkowCAR160010021910001569.875547.2
Lonnie TurnbullCAR161201001244000452.8452.8
Bert SeegertKCY16150100313400021513.422113.8
Everett PattersonARI1312000007200013810.613810.6
Chris CraneSEA72010010113000557.9608.6
Oliver PierceCAR16201002239000664.1664.1
Leon BeltraminiMIN165010052020001106.91106.9
Cris LoweJAX131000001610001098.41098.4
C.J. LaneCIN1616010015300000.000.0
Cornell DonovanDET161602000000000.000.0
Dennis HannamSEA1600100110000000.000.0
Josh CopelandJAX1613010001200000.000.0
Craig YoungLAN1615010011200000.000.0
Winston EnglandTBY168010006300000.000.0
Omar HudsonPIT1515010202300000.000.0
Cornelius BrooksKCY1616030202600000.050.3
Moe RobinsonCIN1614010205400000.000.0
Damon SampsonIND1616010103300000.000.0
Cory HopkinsJAX1615010003300000.000.0
Danny DunlapBAL50010004800000.061.2
Hardy FalkTBY140010006500000.000.0
Rod ColemanJAX160010005200000.000.0
Arnie GorickiPHI160010004300000.000.0
Earnest BeckerSFO1210100013600000.000.0
Charles BrownLAA1616010304300000.000.0
Ben BernsteinDAL1680100011400000.080.5
Jake FinleyCAR1610010305700000.000.0
Lonnie KossSEA16401002930000000.000.0
Kelvin BanksCHI1616010102700000.0201.3
Teddy GrovesSFO1610201222400000.036622.9
Melvin BernsteinDET1612020103900000.0110.7
Ben StreetsKCY1616020103300000.000.0
Marshall RobbPIT160010008600000.076247.6
Matthew TinkisTBY162010103200000.0120.8
Corwin WunschIND1616010206900000.016410.3
Vernon ElliottCIN1616010204000000.0110.7
Alfred JeffersonSEA1220100010300000.090.8
Thomas RamaswamiCAR1614030105300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software