League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2007 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Daunte CulpepperMIN151544331170.2326010.487.36682180099.5
Donovan McNabbGBY161651734065.8453413.348.778326150098.0
Peyton ManningSEA121237621256.4286013.497.61752330097.8
Trent GreenWAS7724815060.5184412.297.44571860097.6
Ben RoethlisbergerOAK161653234965.6442412.688.328629210093.1
Marc BulgerSFO161651432062.3410012.817.986424130092.2
Drew BreesNED141444826759.6338612.687.564726120091.4
Stephen AtkinsTBY9927716158.1216713.467.82501360089.7
Eli ManningMIA161654732960.1411512.517.528425140088.1
Rob CressioIND161330517657.7229213.027.51481140088.0
Byron LeftwichHOU161654730455.6362311.926.62492450086.8
Joel TapscottNOS161650030561.0351811.537.044524140086.5
Brett FavreDET161652431159.4400512.887.645422140086.2
Tom BradyCHI161657134860.9382310.996.704826160084.2
Kurt WarnerJAX161651132263.0368511.447.216222190083.5
Matt HasselbeckPHI161652331159.5342511.016.55931780083.4
Philip RiversBAL161650030060.0401813.398.045719180083.2
Chris SimmsKCY131344524454.8320313.137.208621110083.1
Jake PlummerLAN121231518558.7203310.996.45451150082.9
Drew BledsoeWAS10925514757.6186312.677.3158960082.5
Chad PenningtonLAA161654433261.0367011.056.755720140082.5
Patrick MoorePIT151561530850.1482915.687.857427180079.0
Matt SchaubCAR111138221957.3235510.756.16481380078.1
Carson PalmerNYN161669239156.5478512.246.918028230077.6
Drew HensonTEN161656030354.1432814.287.738221210076.2
Steve McNairARI8624613956.5156211.246.35481080075.6
Patrick RamseyDEN161660132453.9496515.328.266030330075.2
Michael VickNYA131336220456.4233311.446.447511110073.3
Jake DelhommeTBY7724313856.8175212.707.21668100073.2
J.P. LosmanCLE151448927055.224989.255.114421160070.0
Corwin WhitefordDAL151534518553.6247213.367.175316200067.9
Joey HarringtonBUF161651428755.8302810.555.894912170067.2
Kyle BollerATL101036318751.5222211.886.12809180058.1
Bo MoneyARI101034517751.317179.704.98489170053.7
Xavier CanalesCIN141446321546.4243511.335.26499220049.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Brett FavreDET1616000.000.00000.000.00251470
Drew BledsoeWAS109000.000.00000.000.00241620
Steve McNairARI86000.000.00000.000.0013690
Trent GreenWAS77000.000.00000.000.009620
Jake PlummerLAN1212000.000.00000.000.00191220
Peyton ManningSEA1212000.000.00000.000.00291870
Matt HasselbeckPHI1616000.000.00000.000.00332220
Donovan McNabbGBY1616000.000.00000.000.00241570
Kurt WarnerJAX1616000.000.00000.000.00331950
Marc BulgerSFO1616000.000.00000.000.00251530
Daunte CulpepperMIN1515000.000.00000.000.00171160
Jake DelhommeTBY77000.000.00000.000.008480
Tom BradyCHI1616000.000.00000.000.00201180
Drew BreesNED1414000.000.00000.000.00161000
Chad PenningtonLAA1616000.000.00000.000.00221390
Michael VickNYA1313000.000.00000.000.00191310
Joey HarringtonBUF1616000.000.00000.000.00392480
Patrick RamseyDEN1616000.000.00000.000.00271580
Kyle BollerATL1010000.000.00000.000.00191150
Byron LeftwichHOU1616000.000.00000.000.00311900
Carson PalmerNYN1616000.000.00000.000.00583340
Chris SimmsKCY1313000.000.00000.000.00322020
Drew HensonTEN1616000.000.00000.000.00412530
J.P. LosmanCLE1514000.000.00000.000.00191130
Eli ManningMIA1616000.000.00000.000.00332160
Philip RiversBAL1616000.000.00000.000.00382310
Ben RoethlisbergerOAK1616000.000.00000.000.00211500
Matt SchaubCAR1111000.000.00000.000.00181090
Corwin WhitefordDAL1515000.000.00000.000.00271770
Stephen AtkinsTBY99000.000.00000.000.00241430
Rob CressioIND1613000.000.00000.000.00291740
Joel TapscottNOS1616000.000.00000.000.00261690
Patrick MoorePIT1515000.000.00000.000.00301710
Xavier CanalesCIN1414000.000.00000.000.00281750
Bo MoneyARI1010000.000.00000.000.00321980

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Travis HenryDAL161438617834.62397000.00000.0000
Antoine ToddBAL161640916043.923411000.00000.0000
Clinton PortisNOS161636015884.41175000.00000.0000
Derek HewittCHI131332314444.47548000.00000.0000
Priest HolmesLAA161633913393.953510000.00000.0000
Kevin JonesBUF161534313233.862910000.00000.0000
Michael TurnerOAK161634012913.806015000.00000.0000
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO161634712833.702610000.00000.0000
Fred TaylorMIN161532712573.844811000.00000.0000
Maurice MorrisWAS161631511993.81254000.00000.0000
Deuce McAllisterJAX161629411653.966311000.00000.0000
Chris PerryMIA161627611594.20369000.00000.0000
Anthony ThomasLAN151525911564.463110000.00000.0000
Kevan BarlowCAR161633311413.43384000.00000.0000
Curtis MartinNED16726811234.19349000.00000.0000
Jamal LewisHOU161626510784.07328000.00000.0000
Shaun AlexanderCLE16926810583.95218000.00000.0000
Onterrio SmithNYA151423710264.33502000.00000.0000
Artie SpencerATL16162479974.04325000.00000.0000
Trevor BuckhalterIND1582449143.75304000.00000.0000
Ahman GreenPIT16162799073.251915000.00000.0000
Brian WestbrookTBY1672128774.142710000.00000.0000
Willis McGaheeKCY15141968714.44275000.00000.0000
Travis MinorGBY16162258643.84361000.00000.0000
DeShaun FosterSEA16132308103.52275000.00000.0000
Chris BrownDEN16101998054.05369000.00000.0000
Mark WatsonCIN16162218033.63493000.00000.0000
Justin FargasTEN14121897463.95226000.00000.0000
Jesse ChatmanDET16161887333.90392000.00000.0000
Steven JacksonIND881847273.95273000.00000.0000
Tiki BarberCLE16101847123.87187000.00000.0000
Lee SuggsTEN1631776363.59225000.00000.0000
Matthew MacIverNED1191635583.42373000.00000.0000
Steven CokerMIA1601645013.05473000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Alex UpshawOAK161616410765.2155714.559.495658611750032.800
Torry HoltGBY161616210564.8181717.3011.224737213751131.700
Brandon StokleyJAX161514710068.0129212.928.79188367851928.300
Bethel JohnsonNED16151559963.9146414.799.452104713947532.600
Randy MossKCY16161758950.9142015.968.112748012657630.400
Alan RicardMIN16161088881.55676.445.25264171550021.600
Javon WalkerMIN16131308867.7131414.9310.11269808547327.500
Charlie JacksonDEN16161758749.7169019.439.663056010950334.800
Chad JohnsonJAX16161508657.3118813.817.92217625950729.600
Larry FitzgeraldCHI16141338563.9112013.188.42140478653125.000
Hines WardMIA16161418459.6129115.379.16232519253626.300
Brenden BarrettoNYN16101548454.5120114.307.801908041348731.600
Chad LewisBAL16161228368.086710.457.11141544453522.800
Antonio GatesPHI16131268365.997311.727.72475935347826.400
Anquan BoldinOAK16151458357.2105312.697.26238567948030.200
Reggie WilliamsIND16151468356.8113113.637.75121455834142.800
Chris ChambersDEN16161538052.3140317.549.172335612959525.700
Randy McMichaelTBY16121197764.7103613.458.71302455748224.700
Jeremy AroraTEN15151607748.1135817.648.49334828752930.200
Jimmy SmithDET16161307658.5127116.729.78191538344029.500
Tony GonzalezPIT16161247661.3112714.839.09267407258021.400
Santana MossKCY16161377454.0107914.587.88179736652426.100
Kellen WinslowOAK13121027472.586511.698.48324365540725.100
Jerry PorterTEN16161507348.7106714.627.11213472845632.900
Ben WatsonCIN16161207360.877410.606.45119434553222.600
Ben HartsockNOS16131027270.66799.436.66122257443623.400
Lenny PillerNYN12121337254.197613.567.341353861343030.900
Cedrick WilsonSFO16161267156.3106815.048.48231607442429.700
Derek HewittCHI13131077065.45297.564.94188314246123.200
Todd HeapSEA16151136961.179011.456.99132487445125.100
Roy WilliamsTBY13131316952.798614.297.53215507240132.700
Jeremy ShockeyMIA16141236855.384012.356.83269703541229.900
Michael ClaytonARI16161426847.988012.946.201494861056025.400
B.J. AlcottBAL16161246854.8121617.889.812605791253423.200
Jerramy StevensCAR16161096761.56599.846.05144244551921.000
Marvin HarrisonGBY14141056662.9116717.6811.11298836137827.800
Lee EvansCHI16131276652.090213.677.1086486547726.600
Charles RogersPIT16161326549.2121018.629.17217579855623.700
Andre JohnsonBUF16161326448.587313.646.61150494549926.500
T.J. HoushmandzadehSEA1611986263.397215.689.92129504437026.500
Fred BeasleyHOU1612846172.65128.396.10227185340920.500
Joe HornCAR16161296046.591915.327.12151556452224.700
Eric MouldsBAL16161035957.3102117.319.91188513238926.500
Kevan BarlowCAR1616915964.84046.854.44161281455716.300
Andre' DavisLAN1615885967.082614.009.39156483532527.100
Terrell OwensATL15121375842.380613.905.88144592642532.200
Donald DriverDAL16131255846.485614.766.8590398539032.100
Reggie WayneCIN16161425840.884514.575.9588461654426.100
Antoine ToddBAL1616805771.34517.915.64182542953015.100
Maurice MorrisWAS1616705680.03516.275.01120245234820.100
Reggie KellyMIN1212825567.160010.917.32223683236722.300
Ashley LelieNOS16161025553.971613.027.0283456340025.500
Bobby WadeLAA1613925559.879914.538.68108453337424.600
Priest HolmesLAA1616685479.44107.596.03133322232421.000
Moran NorrisLAA169775470.13506.484.55231185234222.500
Howard BurnettNYN1411865462.872713.468.4588445335824.000
Shaun AlexanderCLE169805366.34468.425.58199483533723.700
Jason WittenATL1312895359.65109.625.73139253738123.400
Gino WeberNYA1615975354.658911.116.0791511841523.400
Derrick MasonDET1612965254.276114.637.93124442540823.500
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO1616655280.04719.067.25257213040516.000
Curtis MartinNED167715171.84919.636.92235263429424.100
Terrelle SmithARI169865159.33076.023.57140182634524.900
Anthony ThomasLAN1515695173.93697.245.35146172231322.000
Ben TroupeSFO1414845160.761011.967.26204643535223.900
Eric JohnsonDEN1616775064.964312.868.35151573457913.300
Daniel KinneyDAL1615715070.466113.229.3171533141117.300
David GivensSFO1614854957.669014.088.12125324432326.300
Taylor JacobsBUF1614964951.069214.127.2185491841323.200
Bryan JohnsonGBY168664872.73346.965.06126182328123.500
Jimmy GreerNYN135944851.148110.025.1288253837125.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jimmy SmithDET1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Curtis MartinNED167000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marvin HarrisonGBY1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Joe HornCAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Eric MouldsBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terrell OwensATL1512000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tony GonzalezPIT1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Priest HolmesLAA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Derrick MasonDET1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Fred BeasleyHOU1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad LewisBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy MossKCY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Hines WardMIA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Donald DriverDAL1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Torry HoltGBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Reggie KellyMIN1212000.000.000.00000.000.00
Brandon StokleyJAX1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Shaun AlexanderCLE169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerry PorterTEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terrelle SmithARI169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kevan BarlowCAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris ChambersDEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Todd HeapSEA1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
T.J. HoushmandzadehSEA1611000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bryan JohnsonGBY168000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad JohnsonJAX1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Eric JohnsonDEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Santana MossKCY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alan RicardMIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Anthony ThomasLAN1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Reggie WayneCIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cedrick WilsonSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre' DavisLAN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Antonio GatesPHI1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
David GivensSFO1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ashley LelieNOS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy McMichaelTBY1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Maurice MorrisWAS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeremy ShockeyMIA1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerramy StevensCAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Javon WalkerMIN1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Anquan BoldinOAK1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Taylor JacobsBUF1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre JohnsonBUF1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bethel JohnsonNED1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Charles RogersPIT1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bobby WadeLAA1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jason WittenATL1312000.000.000.00000.000.00
Moran NorrisLAA169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ben HartsockNOS1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ben TroupeSFO1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ben WatsonCIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kellen WinslowOAK1312000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael ClaytonARI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Lee EvansCHI1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Larry FitzgeraldCHI1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Reggie WilliamsIND1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Roy WilliamsTBY1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Daniel KinneyDAL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Charlie JacksonDEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeremy AroraTEN1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alex UpshawOAK1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Derek HewittCHI1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Gino WeberNYA1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Lenny PillerNYN1212000.000.000.00000.000.00
B.J. AlcottBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jimmy GreerNYN135000.000.000.00000.000.00
Antoine ToddBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Howard BurnettNYN1411000.000.000.00000.000.00
Brenden BarrettoNYN1610000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ricky ManningDAL1613541912.0111515.00
Steve SmithMIA1613292478.50000.00
Melvin JosephSFO162292157.41000.00
Dante' HallPIT160282157.7012020.00
Frank GreerNED162261927.41000.00
T.J. ComptonTBY163251736.911726815.80
Dennis NorthcuttKCY164241586.60000.00
Phillip BuchanonCHI1515241496.20000.00
Jerry AzumahNOS16168151.902447719.90
William GreenCAR1603103.303074824.90
Anquan BoldinOAK16152-3-1.503481023.81
Curtis MartinNED167199.003479223.30
Alex BannisterDEN164111.003474621.90
Willie PonderBUF16012323.003193630.21
Freddie MitchellCIN1612000.0046100921.90
Jamal LewisHOU1616000.0042102724.50
Tim DwightLAA140000.003896225.31
Ricardo ColcloughARI167000.003874219.50
J.J. MosesTEN160000.003580423.00
Antwaan Randle ElNYA161000.003570720.20
Artie SpencerATL1616000.003582923.70
Jabbar GaffneyIND1613000.003380424.41
Eric MouldsBAL1616000.003274523.31
Randy MossKCY1616000.003289427.90
Chad JohnsonJAX1616000.003180225.91
Derrick StraitPHI1313000.003183627.01
Joey BushDET161000.003065221.70
Torry HoltGBY1616000.002968623.71
Maurice MorrisWAS1616000.002970424.30
Jerametrius ButlerPIT160000.002856920.30
Corey BradfordCLE1616000.002767525.00
Travis MinorGBY1616000.002755520.61
Lenny PillerNYN1212000.002754020.00
Torrie CoxMIA161000.002655421.30
Moe ShepherdMIN1515000.002657422.11
Ifeanyi OhaleteLAN1615000.002460825.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jason ElamKCY160394684.856000.0000.0323397.0
Sebastian JanikowskiLAA160394881.357000.0000.03232100.0
Vincent YorkBUF160374582.255000.0000.02525100.0
T.J. FlowersDET160354577.859000.0000.0303196.8
Mercury DeisigMIA160354185.450000.0000.04343100.0
Jay FeelyBAL160344182.956000.0000.03434100.0
Adam VinatieriLAN160314175.657000.0000.03636100.0
Jeff ReedNOS160304271.456000.0000.03636100.0
William ThayerGBY160294072.556000.0000.0383997.4
Phil DawsonNYA160283580.055000.0000.01919100.0
Josh BrownDEN160283287.551000.0000.04343100.0
Josh ScobeeCIN160283677.856000.0000.01212100.0
Emmanuel HallNYN160283775.756000.0000.03030100.0
Oliver WilliamsTEN160283384.854000.0000.03737100.0
Neil RackersSFO160273381.855000.0000.03535100.0
John CarneySEA150263378.852000.0000.0343889.5
Steve ChristieDAL160263378.851000.0000.03232100.0
Nate KaedingMIN160253375.848000.0000.04343100.0
David AkersCAR160243863.255000.0000.0232495.8
Ryan LongwellHOU160233271.951000.0000.0353697.2
Jason HansonWAS160223562.952000.0000.0343597.1
Mike VanderjagtIND160223073.353000.0000.02828100.0
Mike ScifresOAK160222588.051000.0000.0515298.1
Doug BrienPHI160202483.346000.0000.0181994.7
John HallATL160202676.947000.0000.0222395.7
Deron DearthNED160202871.455000.0000.0384290.5
Matt StoverPIT160192382.650000.0000.0474897.9
Leo HettJAX130192382.645000.0000.03333100.0
Jeff WilkinsCLE100172181.051000.0000.02020100.0
Donnell KiehlTBY160172470.852000.0000.04040100.0
Broderick FrancisCHI160152462.556000.0000.0353794.6
Jamal FristARI160152462.557000.0000.02222100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bryan BarkerPHI160114457140.100.05731
Carlos GodfreyARI160114433338.000.05927
Clyde NoyeauxSEA16094410243.600.06129
Brent HoustonCLE16092398543.300.06347
Ricky TaylorCAR16085388145.700.06727
Todd SauerbrunLAN16088387144.000.06739
Tony ElomsPIT16088382943.500.06133
Deion DuncanIND16091382942.100.06135
Mitch BergerWAS16086382344.500.06428
Cary ErwinATL16087375043.100.06131
Tyrus SchifinoBUF16094374739.900.05835
Andy LeeNYA16081367645.400.06238
Hunter SmithNYN16080359144.900.06429
Les HardyNED16083358343.200.06324
Lenny GiantonioCHI16091356839.200.05743
Phillip StrongTBY16084347041.300.06036
Chris HansonBAL16082337241.100.06225
Brian MoormanOAK16075323343.100.06730
Sammie GarnerSFO16079323140.900.06226
Shane LechlerDAL16076321642.300.05734
Tom GrantMIA16081310738.400.06124
Harris RobbinsJAX16077308940.100.05926
Brad MaynardKCY16077308140.000.05527
Dave ZastudilMIN15070299642.800.06623
Neil SullivanLAA16066299545.400.07024
Ernest SayreHOU15070299442.800.06825
Micah KnorrDEN16072287339.900.05916
Jack KauTEN16075286238.200.06124
J.R. SchroederDET16068280741.300.06521
Zack WilliamsonNOS16069276840.100.06324
Dennis RamirezGBY15065272341.900.06221
Ty ZelenkaCIN11065247738.100.05620
Chad StanleyCIN502797136.000.0559

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Keith BrookingMIN1616129300.02103744610.719.0
Joey PorterNYN1616129392.01405245161.416.3
Landon JohnsonDAL1615128373.00203975081.018.6
Ronald McKinnonNYN1615125370.00004774530.017.4
Kendrell BellPIT1616119373.50504215191.617.0
Al WilsonKCY1616117331.00004445190.215.7
Jeremiah TrotterBAL1616115341.00203975050.616.6
Michael LewisTBY1616115380.00004745540.014.9
Ted JohnsonCIN1615114421.00104824640.416.6
James DavisCAR1616114392.01105184171.016.6
Richard SeiglerTEN1615110450.00004534430.017.3
Jason BabinPHI1616109370.00205085090.414.4
Bryant TurnbullDAL1616108370.01004285630.214.6
Troy PolamaluPIT1616107370.01204676270.513.2
Tebucky JonesHOU1111106331.50003373620.420.1
Anthony SimmonsWAS1616105386.01403955552.015.7
Julian PetersonDEN1616105303.03604195992.013.6
Brian UrlacherSEA1515103462.01403214471.619.7
Tedy BruschiBUF1614102300.00003984320.015.9
Dat NguyenCLE1514101421.01003884490.417.2
Takeo SpikesARI1616100374.52704465492.514.2
Napoleon HarrisTBY1412100322.00103523350.919.5
Rich ScanlonJAX161699391.50004054520.316.3
Jamie WinbornPHI161298312.01003693310.918.7
Andra DavisNOS161497313.50403744671.615.6
Shannon SampsonCAR161697352.551005875063.512.3
LaVar ArringtonGBY161696397.50704605502.614.1
Kevin HardyIND161695332.02204614281.414.6
Tracy WhiteCIN161695325.00504614572.214.4
Jamie SharperCHI161493320.00003944350.015.1
Hugh HoffmanATL141493301.00004394100.214.6
Darren SharperCIN161691341.00005024990.212.6
Daryl SmithCHI161690404.02804275172.714.2
Eric BartonARI161489254.00303353052.318.4
Kenoy KennedyARI161688320.00004655690.011.6
Adam ArchuletaKCY161588320.00004685740.011.5
Mike DossMIA161688300.00103975720.212.2
Kevin BentleyPIT151587391.00104335970.312.3
Brian DawkinsNYA161686330.00104054770.213.5
Terrell SuggsCAR131386242.00204533741.113.5
Karlos DansbyKCY141486260.00504254921.012.2
Derrick BrooksDAL161685252.50204085320.812.0
Jeff PoseyIND161685220.50204033970.613.4
Rashad WashingtonOAK161685321.00103665830.312.4
Hunter McCoolDEN161585220.00103844920.212.2
Eric BrownWAS161684371.00003875580.212.9
Mike PetersonLAN151483220.00203153770.515.2
Raynoch ThompsonSFO161683302.50104125380.712.2
Edward ReedBUF161683320.00004335560.011.6
Pisa TinoisamoaLAN161583273.00603864951.812.8
Lawyer MilloyLAA161682370.00004195540.012.2
Derrick GibsonARI161682250.00004575610.010.5
Roy WilliamsTEN141382250.00004154050.013.0
Ike HensonNYA161582320.50004114740.112.9
Norm AlstonCLE151582202.01104285510.710.6
Grady JacksonDET161681215.011204275453.311.0
Robert GriffithJAX151580251.00004085150.211.5
Adewale OgunleyeJAX161680257.532104545355.911.4
Travian SmithWAS161379342.50002923490.718.0
Morlon GreenwoodOAK161678265.50103595671.111.8
Nick BarnettPHI121278252.00102803091.017.8
Terrence KielKCY161678280.00004915990.09.7
Jay BellamyPIT161677300.01004706400.29.6
Mike MinterIND111177330.50103333550.416.1
Edgerton HartwellOAK161677480.00003214860.015.5
Ken HamlinSFO161677322.50004135390.511.7
Jonathan VilmaCHI16977241.01203103071.316.5
Brent AlexanderLAA161676331.00104065410.411.6
Corey ChavousMIN161676400.00104015490.212.2
Rob MorrisARI111176272.52103243521.615.6
Marcus WashingtonLAA161676233.01904205562.310.5
Teddy LehmanBAL161476212.00203243721.114.2
Edward SandersonTEN121276330.50103853560.414.8
Dan MorganSFO161675302.00003814560.412.8
Cato JuneSFO161475232.50103233641.014.6
Jason GildonBUF161474193.00103283741.113.7
Rodney HarrisonCAR161674303.00005754960.610.0
James DarlingDET131374270.00002412750.019.6
Samari RolleWAS161674240.00004105870.09.8
Ryan SimsATL141474215.511304574324.511.3
William WitherspoonATL161474184.00103372931.715.2
Shaun RogersGBY161673325.532304595415.811.1
Chris ThompsonCAR161673181.00005745020.28.6
Eric SabaMIA151573283.00103394330.913.5
Russell AsimovTEN161673304.00404925181.510.6
Shelton QuarlesDET141472320.00003824430.012.6
Kris JenkinsSEA161672263.07803906122.910.1
Michael BoulwareGBY151572200.02004305070.49.8
Craig GordonIND161672300.50105004990.310.3
Ronde BarberDAL161671281.00004155250.210.6
Shawn BarberWAS161271251.01102783370.915.8
Sean TaylorNED151571361.00003525500.212.0
Kenechi UdezeBAL1616701820.0340044057511.010.6
Keyaron FoxCLE161570291.50303193171.415.8
Chris McAlisterPIT131369130.02103885310.68.9
Orlando HuffATL151069252.00203012581.617.2
Marques AndersonCLE141469310.00003905030.011.2
D.J. WilliamsGBY141269371.00102983360.616.9
John ThorntonNOS161668291.031204155762.89.9
Nate ClementsPIT161668180.00104686350.27.8
Tommy PolleyNOS16968220.50002813160.215.2
Dwight SmithBAL161668290.50104425820.39.5
Donovin DariusNYN111167240.00103303290.313.8
William PetersonDEN161667270.00004466320.08.7
Tim AndersonSFO161667266.54804135403.410.4
Bryant YoungPIT161666284.521104736342.88.9
Simeon RiceNED161666248.091903755776.210.3
Derek PagelPHI141466291.00004094590.211.1
Charles TillmanOAK151566141.00103255420.49.3
Trevor PryceCAR161665249.032305815056.99.0
Shawn SpringsMIN161665230.00004085700.09.0
Will AllenJAX161665261.00004085030.210.1
Chartric DarbyCAR161665260.52404592972.212.1
Anthony HenryDET161665270.00004315540.09.3
Tank WilliamsDEN161665190.00004155900.08.4
Vince WilforkDEN161665233.531004476152.78.6
Dana WashingtonBAL161665322.00004405770.39.7
Omar StoutmireCAR161264220.00004424130.010.1
Marcus TrufantBUF151564230.50004155140.19.4
Erik ColemanDET141364220.00103033990.312.3
Jevon KearseNYA1616632412.532704565457.89.9
Will SmithSFO1616632314.0536041354010.210.5
Leonardo CarsonIND161662265.02804944823.19.5
John HendersonOAK161662195.541803665874.79.1
Richard SeymourDEN1616572810.573404576358.18.7
Julius PeppersOAK1616532018.092603505649.410.0
Kevin WilliamsSFO161652198.571204135415.18.3
Anthony WeaverTEN161650198.021204564634.88.4
Danny BrittainKCY161649228.02704955982.87.2
Mike RuckerCIN161648245.56505115163.27.5
John AbrahamKCY1616481712.0547048960610.67.0
Courtney BrownIND161648277.541405045015.18.2
Patrick KerneyMIN1616472112.593104105719.28.2
Jamal WilliamsCIN161646146.53904294354.37.7
John EngelbergerHOU1616462612.541904685456.58.3
Jerome McDougleNOS1616461215.553304155729.47.4
Phillip GoldmanTEN161646165.00804263683.58.4
Corey SimonGBY161645126.081404374686.07.0
Marcellus WileyLAA161644196.062104195555.97.1
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaLAN1515441811.052403584878.28.6
Dwight FreeneyDAL121244209.052403254398.79.6
Aaron SchobelCHI161643148.543304245178.87.0
Leonard LittleNED161642137.082203595516.76.8
Chris KelsaySFO1616412012.051404135405.77.7
Claude CarlisleCAR161640195.51505785052.36.0
Calvin PaceCLE161639166.041704075305.16.5
Dwan EdwardsPHI161639267.081105125105.17.0
Quinn CastilloLAN161539185.01902933624.19.5
Marquise HillBAL161637216.062904175547.46.6
Andre CarterMIA16163687.062203905606.35.4
Dewayne RobertsonDAL161336178.51703053974.28.8
Bryan ThomasLAN161534176.531903244126.97.8
Alex BrownTBY161533236.552004305096.26.7
Reggie HaywardTEN161630165.03903252267.59.3
Kalimba EdwardsWAS161630115.551903054237.06.4
Martin WarrenPIT131330117.021103194264.76.4
Craig TerrillTEN13629125.511002383245.18.3
Grant WistromARI161228155.542003734906.05.6
Jake MortonMIN161628186.54403454693.16.4
Michael StrahanNYN8826126.54502382416.49.3
David VancePIT161626207.031904666294.64.8
Aaron SmithMIA882557.04501502356.89.6
Igor OlshanskyATL1282395.52802522795.67.1
Gary WalkerNYA101022105.51302081845.29.6
Chike OkeaforSEA14142289.042002914467.45.3
Greg EllisDEN101021105.531602313497.06.3
Kelly RizzoBUF1652168.501102122767.17.3
Justin SmithBUF131320166.531203114434.95.6
Jackie MaxwellLAA16161885.541203564574.73.9
Michael HaynesTEN1601588.521501713028.46.7
Monty BeiselLAN1511416.0140861258.810.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Eric SabaMIA151510104162943388.5
Shawn SpringsMIN161691391154457086.5
Deon GrantSFO16169760113152188.3
Chris HopeSEA161681191192956890.8
Anthony HenryDET161681720184555486.7
Mike DossMIA161681010153857287.0
Lawyer MilloyLAA16167650113855484.4
William HamptonOAK161661111183857486.4
Lee RosalesSEA16166931163959485.3
Jason DavidCLE16156791163653586.3
Lito SheppardKCY161661070113549984.5
Will DempsWAS16166121082457285.5
Tebucky JonesHOU1111669153636280.9
Charles TillmanOAK1515510244254287.4
Kenoy KennedyARI16165220243756988.4
Jason WebsterNOS16165640174354584.0
Ronde BarberDAL16165450174052584.9
Sean TaylorNED1515590143455084.9
Mike BrownNOS16165891102757484.8
Napoleon HarrisTBY1412564183533581.9
Shaun WilliamsCLE1311576182834984.5
Andre' GoodmanBAL1616533073950880.6
Carlos DeVitoDEN1614526052236484.6
Rodney HarrisonCAR16164301203549686.8
Chris GambleNED16164240183755785.0
Phillip BuchanonCHI15154410163946483.9
Troy HopperJAX16164901144353781.9
Julian PetersonDEN16164330135659978.6
Charles WoodsonDEN16164100124763580.4
Brent AlexanderLAA1616470124254181.2
Charlie QuinonezTBY16164901124251681.2
Norman BuckleyTEN16164290123352483.4
Andre WoolfolkPHI16164260113552182.5
Will AllenJAX161641261104150380.4
Billy CavorettoBUF16164430103555582.1
Edward ReedBUF1616454093855680.9
Dat NguyenCLE1514463093644981.1
Duane StarksWAS1514446093053382.8
Edward SandersonTEN1212420083235681.6
Dan MorganSFO1616417082845682.9
Morlon GreenwoodOAK1616447072656782.8
Mike McKenzieLAA161640064549477.3
Willie McGinestNYA16164199262941381.6
Brian SimmonsMIN1616446152251083.0
Brian RussellPHI1616458052139083.5
Dana WashingtonBAL16164136223357779.2
Mike MinterIND1111434022935578.7
Chris SpringerCLE16163400234461084.3
Samari RolleWAS1616300215858780.5
Brian DawkinsNYA16163250183447785.2
Quentin JammerKCY16163410164260382.1
Darren SharperCIN16163500164149982.3
Marcus TrufantBUF15153391143951481.9
Keith BrookingMIN1616320125546176.1
Marcus McIntyreSFO16163120123953881.0
Bobby TaylorHOU13133871113443581.7
Travis FisherTEN16163210113242282.3
Marques AndersonCLE14143290112050385.4
Ken HamlinSFO1616300103553981.1
Orlando FlanneryIND15153420103334981.1
Michael LewisTBY1616320084355478.3
Derek PagelPHI14142110192445987.6
Al WilsonKCY16162411184051982.5
Kendrell BellPIT16162310173851982.5
Bryant TurnbullDAL16162270164256381.2
Troy PolamaluPIT16162150144862779.2
Corey ChavousMIN16162300143554982.0
LaVar ArringtonGBY16162290134755078.6
Andra DavisNOS1614200124146779.1
Eric BrownWAS1616200123655880.9
Patrick SurtainSEA16162180113961880.0
Donovin DariusNYN1111280112732982.5
Glenn EarlDAL1611270112438383.6
Van SpreenNED16152140103647079.5
Edgerton HartwellOAK161628093548679.4
Fred ThomasTBY1313214093041080.5
Brian UrlacherSEA151520083944777.4
Teddy LehmanBAL1614231083937276.4
Maurice WalstonARI161626083949177.9
Scott FujitaNOS1313211082244482.5
Jerry WilsonCLE16520081231986.6
Nate ClementsPIT1616100234463582.7
Adam ArchuletaKCY16151230184057481.6
Ronald McKinnonNYN1615100154045379.8
Anthony SimmonsWAS1616160145755575.7
Jerry AzumahNOS16161140143757180.6
Deltha O'NealMIA1414110143249481.7
Derrick StraitPHI13131240133343480.7
Ifeanyi OhaleteLAN1615100132039584.9
Terence NewmanGBY1616120124553977.6
Adrian WilsonOAK1212100122440182.9
Al HarrisDET16161400122239983.6
Sammie MaherHOU1616120114348077.1
Chris McAlisterPIT1313170105253174.9
Roy WilliamsTEN14131270103140579.5
Karlos DansbyKCY1414100103049280.3
Rashean MathisSEA10101360102340082.1
Terrence KielKCY1616122093659978.9
Mike PetersonLAN1514114093037778.9
Tank WilliamsDEN161610092859080.7
Norm AlstonCLE1515119084655175.7
Dexter McCleonLAN161510083644777.2
Hugh HoffmanATL141410083541077.0
Terrell SuggsCAR131318083237477.5
Perry CortezDAL161510083138478.0
William WitherspoonATL161418082729378.5
Brian KellyMIN1515134082346281.1
Darren WoodsonNED121010081933482.2
Sammy KnightNOS157110081324685.3
Dre' BlySFO1313000152841782.2
Donovan PorterNED1515000144052078.7
William PetersonDEN1616000134163278.8
Robert GriffithJAX1515000113551578.5
Erik ColemanDET1413000103339977.5
Alex EasterBAL1616000102650880.4
Dunta RobinsonDAL164000102131681.3
Troy VincentCIN121200093636175.1
Tedy BruschiBUF161400093243277.6
Jason ForbesNYA16700092931377.0
Jerome WoodsLAN161500091843982.0
Marcus WashingtonLAA161600082955679.0
Dwight TorresDET161600082949578.6
Jonathan VilmaCHI16900082830776.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Alan FanecaIND16164914334.3024110.554826.1
Willie RoafHOU16165713143.5025780.345328.9
Justin HartwigMIA16163912531.2035780.549425.3
Damien WoodyNED16163511729.9035230.652722.2
Marco RiveraMIN16164411538.3035250.654021.3
Ryan DiemLAN16154111535.7074151.753421.5
Broderick BloomgardenCHI16164611540.0045940.747824.1
David BrandtOAK16163110529.5015280.249721.1
Zach WiegertNOS16164310341.7045020.852319.7
Mike FlanaganNED16163310332.0035300.653219.4
Toby ClemonsGBY16162710326.2055340.942924.0
Tom NalenLAA16163810237.3015550.253419.1
Benji OlsonJAX16163610235.3065201.245122.6
Jordan GrossSFO16162310222.5045400.751219.9
Kynan ForneyPHI16163410133.7045470.743123.4
Nick PortilloBAL16163410133.7065351.145122.4
Jeremy NewberryCLE16164010040.0035650.543223.1
A.J. BrockSEA16163010030.0035090.645422.0
Chuck ReevesIND14142910029.0073492.048220.7
Robert GalleryCHI1616379837.8045970.748020.4
John WelbournOAK1616329733.0045250.847220.6
Jacob RogersNED1616289728.9015290.253118.3
Jermaine SummersCHI1616389739.2025930.347120.6
Cosey ColemanBUF1414339534.7054871.041422.9
Rick DeMullingTBY1616389540.00125492.249019.4
Jeb TerrySEA1616179418.1095301.746020.4
Mike WahleCAR1616229323.7035650.535925.9
Hank FraleyMIN1515329234.8014600.248519.0
Matt LightOAK1616319233.7045450.749818.5
Chris LiwienskiMIA1616169017.8065801.049418.2
Dominic RaiolaCIN1616289031.1026000.335025.7
Barry StokesLAA1616348938.2084791.746219.3
Doug BrzezinskiLAN1615328936.0053881.348518.4
Nick HardwickJAX1313348938.2034250.734226.0
Ernie RiveraNYA1313348938.2043591.145519.6
Jonathan OgdenDET1616288831.8055520.941921.0
Ben HamiltonKCY1313298833.0064841.231328.1
Steve HutchinsonSFO1616288831.8065401.151617.1
Chris NaeoleTBY1514298733.3044820.842720.4
Chad BeasleyDAL1616328736.80134622.847918.2
Derrick PoolMIN1616348739.1055181.053516.3
Adam TimmermanCLE1616308634.9015370.241920.5
Adam TreuLAA1616198622.1025360.451516.7
Toniu FonotiNED1616228625.6035260.653116.2
Kyle KosierWAS1616288632.6045310.847218.2
Joe AndruzziBAL1616248528.2085421.545218.8
Mike FlynnIND1414288532.9043371.244219.2
Tarik GlennNYA1616208423.8044900.850716.6
Randy ThomasDET1616238427.4045500.741920.0
Mike WilliamsDAL1616248428.6024940.451016.5
Dan NeilLAN1514218325.3003770.047117.6
Ruben BrownLAA1616328139.5035580.553315.2
Flozell AdamsNOS1616308037.5065261.156514.2
Jason FabiniDEN1616238028.8046260.634723.1
Taylor WhitleyNOS1212358043.8033600.840219.9
Chris VillarrialSFO1616247930.4045380.751115.5
George FosterLAA1616307838.5045580.753314.6
Harvey SpanoSEA1616237829.5095191.746316.8
Joaquin GonzalezLAN1615327741.6063701.647616.2
Luke PetitgoutTBY1616317640.8045460.748815.6
Larry AllenDET1616177522.7054801.036520.5
Chris SamuelsBAL1616307540.0065421.145116.6
Andre GurodeMIA1616217528.0035180.644516.9
Reggie WellsCLE1616247532.0045640.743017.4
Deon MesserMIA1616207526.70105441.846516.1
Al JohnsonDAL1313297439.2073502.039618.7
Victor RileyWAS1616227330.1055231.047015.5
Ryan LiljaNYA1616237331.5064031.541617.5
Harold AmariDAL1616227330.1054201.244016.6
Walter JonesPHI1313287139.4034450.735919.8
Bryant McKinnieBUF99227031.4012790.429224.0
Tony MuellerJAX1616287040.0075211.345315.5
Leonard DavisSEA1616176924.6055480.949613.9
Marvin AldrigeBAL1616186926.1045100.843915.7
Jake GroveSFO1111166723.9023680.535418.9
Broderick McKenneyTEN1616226732.80116011.842515.8
Tra ThomasLAN1212256637.9023020.740616.3
Chris BoberCAR1616246636.4095631.635918.4
Tupe PekoBUF1616226633.3055550.947813.8
Tyson WalterJAX1616206630.3055061.042915.4
Jeff HartingsNYA1616276541.5024840.450612.8
Timothy LatschawHOU1616186527.7045690.745114.4
Orlando FortenberrySFO1313266540.0074411.642215.4
Lionel GreenCIN1616206431.3046070.735218.2
Richie StricklandGBY1616256339.7014930.239216.1
Bob WhitfieldARI1616206232.30126112.034218.1
Jeff SaturdayATL1010196230.6043811.026123.8
Chuck BuxtonPHI1616266241.9074891.438416.1
Seth FinneranGBY1616116217.7064761.338016.3
Jon RunyanATL1313186030.0024040.535217.0
Anthony ClementTEN1515226036.7065571.139215.3
Tom AshworthNED1515216035.0064961.249712.1
Montrae HollandWAS1616166026.7045340.747412.7
Alex StepanovichBUF1010176028.3013120.325723.3
Stockar McDougleWAS1612185930.5073931.833317.7
Willie AndersonCLE1616235839.7075641.243313.4
Brian WatersDEN1616225837.9015960.231818.2
Jorge PooleTEN1110195832.8054061.226322.1
Irving MartinTEN149245841.4053531.424124.1
Todd WeinerOAK1212245742.1034130.737515.2
Stacy AndrewsTEN1414185731.6075451.334816.4
Wayne GandyNYA1414125621.4033940.841113.6
Matt BirkBUF169195633.9063201.930118.6
Mark TauscherPIT1010185632.1053871.320427.5
Justin SmileyATL1414195633.9064911.237015.1
Darren MiddletonSEA1616175630.4095471.648511.5
Jeff BackusBAL1616115520.00125152.343812.6
Matt LehrWAS1212185433.3033860.832016.9
Terrence MetcalfHOU1414195435.2053901.332116.8
Kevin ShafferDAL138155427.8012530.429518.3
Trevor StocktonKCY1615145425.9095461.635715.1
Dan KreiderNOS167195236.5013550.339513.2
Maurice WilliamsCHI1616195236.5035930.547011.1
Kelvin GarmonCHI1616145127.5065661.145611.2
Mark WilsonNOS1616155129.4045130.85289.7
John St. ClairIND161685016.0063511.747410.5
Levi JonesDEN1515145028.00125792.131316.0
Scott WellsARI1111124924.5054121.223620.8
Ben OsieckiOAK1612154930.6034250.739712.3
Ryan TuckerPHI1616144829.2055500.943111.1
Cameron SpikesPIT1313164833.3055650.928317.0
Derrick DockeryMIN1515154831.3064571.346210.4
Moe GossageTBY99154831.3023060.728416.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jason ElamKCY1600000000014900.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiLAA1600000000014900.000.0
Mercury DeisigMIA1600000000014800.000.0
Jay FeelyBAL1600000000013600.000.0
Vincent YorkBUF1600000000013600.000.0
T.J. FlowersDET1600000000013500.000.0
Adam VinatieriLAN1600000000012900.000.0
Josh BrownDEN1600000000012700.000.0
Jeff ReedNOS1600000000012600.000.0
William ThayerGBY1600000000012500.000.0
Oliver WilliamsTEN1600000000012100.000.0
Nate KaedingMIN1600000000011800.000.0
Mike ScifresOAK1600000000011700.000.0
Neil RackersSFO1600000000011600.000.0
Emmanuel HallNYN1600000000011400.000.0
John CarneySEA1500000000011200.000.0
Steve ChristieDAL1600000000011000.000.0
Ahman GreenPIT16163110000010400.000.0
Matt StoverPIT1600000000010400.000.0
Ryan LongwellHOU1600000000010400.000.0
Phil DawsonNYA1600000000010300.000.0
Jason HansonWAS1600000000010000.000.0
Deron DearthNED160000000009800.000.0
Michael TurnerOAK1616500000009600.000.0
Josh ScobeeCIN160000000009600.000.0
David AkersCAR160000000009500.000.0
Mike VanderjagtIND160000000009400.000.0
Donnell KiehlTBY160000000009100.000.0
Leo HettJAX130000000009000.000.0
Fred TaylorMIN1615300000008400.000.0
Torry HoltGBY1616110000008400.000.0
John HallATL160000000008200.000.0
Bethel JohnsonNED1615220100008000.000.0
Broderick FrancisCHI160000000008000.000.0
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO16161000000007800.000.0
Antoine ToddBAL1616500000007800.000.0
Doug BrienPHI160000000007800.000.0
Kevin JonesBUF1615310000007400.000.0
Priest HolmesLAA1616200000007400.000.0
Derek HewittCHI13131000000007200.000.0
Curtis MartinNED167700000007200.000.0
Brian WestbrookTBY167500000007200.000.0
Deuce McAllisterJAX1616410000007200.000.0
Chris ChambersDEN1616210000007200.000.0
Anthony ThomasLAN1515110000007200.000.0
Randy MossKCY1616000000007200.000.0
Jeff WilkinsCLE100000000007100.000.0
Jamal FristARI160000000006700.000.0
Travis HenryDAL1614610000006600.000.0
Justin FargasTEN1412510000006600.000.0
Shaun AlexanderCLE169300000006600.000.0
Alex UpshawOAK1616100000006600.000.0
Tiki BarberCLE1610000000006200.000.0
Chris BrownDEN1610320000006000.000.0
Chris PerryMIA1616310000006000.000.0
Charlie JacksonDEN1616000000006000.000.0
Jamal LewisHOU1616300000005600.000.0
Maurice MorrisWAS16161000000005400.000.0
Charles RogersPIT1616420000005400.000.0
Hines WardMIA1616210000005400.000.0
Moe ShepherdMIN1515210000005400.000.0
Anquan BoldinOAK1615110000005400.000.0
B.J. AlcottBAL1616000000005400.000.0
Jeremy AroraTEN1515300000004800.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldCHI1614220000004800.000.0
Donald DriverDAL1613100000004800.000.0
Rudi JohnsonLAN161100000004800.000.0
Javon WalkerMIN1613100000004800.000.0
Jimmy SmithDET1616000000004800.000.0
Fred BeasleyHOU1612320000004200.000.0
Brandon StokleyJAX1615210000004200.000.0
Todd HeapSEA1615100000004200.000.0
Cedrick WilsonSFO1616110000004200.000.0
Willis McGaheeKCY1514100000004200.000.0
Tony GonzalezPIT1616030100004200.000.0
Laveranues ColesSEA1616000000004200.000.0
Chris CooleyMIA169000000004200.000.0
Ben HartsockNOS1613000000004200.000.0
Roy WilliamsTBY1313000000004200.000.0
Trevor BuckhalterIND158742000003800.000.0
Gerald EmanuelJAX90000000003700.000.0
Artie SpencerATL1616700000003600.000.0
Eddie DrummondHOU160300000003600.000.0
Richie AndersonLAN1613210000003600.000.0
Joe HornCAR1616220000003600.000.0
Lee SuggsTEN163200000003600.000.0
Chad JohnsonJAX1616110000003600.000.0
Michael ClaytonARI1616110000003600.000.0
Greg HensonTBY145100000003600.000.0
Marvin HarrisonGBY1414000000003600.000.0
Santana MossKCY1616000000003600.000.0
Antonio GatesPHI1613010000003600.000.0
Ashley LelieNOS1616010000003600.000.0
Lee EvansCHI1613020000003600.000.0
Lenny PillerNYN1212000000003600.000.0
Mark WatsonCIN1616900000003200.000.0
Kevan BarlowCAR16161200000003000.000.0
DeShaun FosterSEA1613910000003000.000.0
Clinton PortisNOS1616500000003000.000.0
Larry JohnsonNOS160500000003000.000.0
Thomas JonesLAA160400000003000.000.0
Dennis NorthcuttKCY164200000003000.000.0
Plaxico BurressNOS139110000003000.000.0
Jabbar GaffneyIND1613100000003000.000.0
Moran NorrisLAA169100000003000.000.0
Reggie WilliamsIND1615100000003000.000.0
Mark CampbellDET1313000000003000.000.0
Drew BennettWAS97000000003000.000.0
Randy McMichaelTBY1612000000003000.000.0
Kellen WinslowOAK1312000000003000.000.0
Jerome MukaPHI163010000003000.000.0
Howard BurnettNYN1411010000003000.000.0
Travis TaylorNOS163010000002600.000.0
Fernando BauerPHI135400000002400.000.0
Deion BranchWAS169310000002400.000.0
Chad LewisBAL1616200000002400.000.0
Donovan McNabbGBY1616210000002400.000.0
Michael BennettPIT160210000002400.000.0
Jason WittenATL1312211000002400.000.0
Michael JenkinsPIT1612211000002400.000.0
Eric MouldsBAL1616100000002400.000.0
David PattenWAS159100000002400.000.0
David BostonHOU1616100000002400.000.0
T.J. HoushmandzadehSEA1611100000002400.000.0
David GivensSFO1614100000002400.000.0
Andre JohnsonBUF1616110000002400.000.0
Ben WatsonCIN1616100000002400.000.0
Keary ColbertNYA1615110000002400.000.0
Fred HordorwichNED1611100100002400.000.0
Fred CooperCHI1611100000002400.000.0
Kim BuchananCLE163100000002400.000.0
Brenden BarrettoNYN1610100000002400.000.0
Keyshawn JohnsonLAA167010000002400.000.0
Rod GardnerLAA1616020000002400.000.0
Jerramy StevensCAR1616010000002400.000.0
Tyrone CalicoWAS1111000000002400.000.0
Kelley WashingtonMIA166000000002400.000.0
Kurt GaudiHOU164000000002400.000.0
Al SpahrTEN41000000002400.000.0
Andrew OttoDET1615000100002400.000.0
Jimmy GreerNYN135000000002400.000.0
Deon YoungSEA160500000002000.000.0
LaMont JordanSFO160400000002000.000.0
Garrison HearstGBY160300000002000.000.0
Ernie ConwellDEN160000000002000.000.0
Alan RicardMIN1616520000001800.000.0
Terrelle SmithARI169300000001800.000.0
Travis MinorGBY1616310000001800.000.0
Steven JacksonIND88300000001800.000.0
Matthew MacIverNED119300000001800.000.0
Andre' DavisLAN1615200000001800.000.0
Skip JamisonJAX160220000001800.000.0
Steven CokerMIA160200000001800.000.0
Harris GillespieNYN85200000001800.000.0
Keenan McCardellDAL1614100000001800.000.0
Bryan JohnsonGBY168100000001800.000.0
Shad MeierCLE155100000001800.000.0
Jeremy ShockeyMIA1614100000001800.000.0
Domanick DavisBUF162110000001800.000.0
Onterrio SmithNYA1514100000001800.000.0
Bobby WadeLAA1613100000001800.000.0
Troy FlemingPIT1612110100001800.000.0
Wally HanksTBY113100000001800.000.0
Carlton TatumOAK160100000001800.000.0
Warren NietoPIT160110000001800.000.0
Rickey KaplanNYN169100000001800.000.0
Roger GodwinHOU1614110000001800.000.0
Kris MangumARI167000100001800.000.0
Marcus RobinsonOAK92010000001800.000.0
Desmond ClarkJAX1610000000001800.000.0
Reggie KellyMIN1212010000001800.000.0
Jim KleinsasserIND1414000000001800.000.0
Jermaine WigginsCAR161000000001800.000.0
Robert FergusonGBY169000000001800.000.0
Eric JohnsonDEN1616000000001800.000.0
J.J. MosesTEN160000000001800.000.0
Antwaan Randle ElNYA161000000001800.000.0
Ben TroupeSFO1414000000001800.000.0
Rashaun WoodsLAN161000000001800.000.0
Daniel KinneyDAL1615000000001800.000.0
Randy BlassingameSEA1611000000001800.000.0
Johnnie WaltersDAL1615010000001800.000.0
Jeff LesterATL1413000000001800.000.0
Anthony WalkerARI167010100001800.000.0
Dusty BronsonNED141010000001800.000.0
Jack TuckerPHI1616000000001800.000.0
Dana WashingtonBAL1616021100001800.000.0
Correll BuckhalterCIN160000000001600.000.0
Kenny BanksNYN165000000001400.000.0
Jesse ChatmanDET1616600000001200.000.0
Daunte CulpepperMIN1515510000001200.000.0
Warrick DunnCHI163400000001200.000.0
Kyle BollerATL1010420000001200.000.0
Doug GabrielTEN166410000001200.000.0
Michael PittmanWAS90300000001200.000.0
Reuben DroughnsPHI33310000001200.000.0
Freddie MitchellCIN1612310000001200.000.0
LaBrandon ToefieldDAL142320000001200.000.0
Mack StrongKCY1612200000001200.000.0
Terrell OwensATL1512210000001200.000.0
Edgerrin JamesDEN66210000001200.000.0
Eric ParkerIND161210000001200.000.0
Nate BurlesonTBY109200000001200.000.0
Willie ParkerIND160200000001200.000.0
Jerry PorterTEN1616120000001200.000.0
Micah RossSEA161120000001200.000.0
Steve SmithMIA1613100000001200.000.0
Sam AikenARI154110000001200.000.0
Jamal MastnyNED1614110000001200.000.0
Willie McGinestNYA1616000100001200.000.0
Mike AlstottNYA1610020000001200.000.0
Terry GlennCLE163000000001200.000.0
Muhsin MuhammadPIT163000000001200.000.0
Derrick MasonDET1612000000001200.000.0
Bill SchroederNED147000000001200.000.0
Stephen AlexanderNYN148000000001200.000.0
Marty BookerSFO161010000001200.000.0
Kevin JohnsonJAX163000000001200.000.0
Amos ZereoueDET160000000001200.000.0
Bubba FranksHOU1616010000001200.000.0
Darrell JacksonLAA162020000001200.000.0
Erron KinneyCHI1614000000001200.000.0
Boo WilliamsWAS109000100001200.000.0
Doug JolleySEA166000000001200.000.0
B.J. AskewPHI1610010000001200.000.0
Vishante ShiancoeSFO163000000001200.000.0
Ben RoethlisbergerOAK1616010000001200.000.0
Derrick HamiltonJAX151000000001200.000.0
Harvey HenryTBY168000000001200.000.0
Shaun ClancyCLE169010100001200.000.0
Bryant DidierDEN164000000001200.000.0
Floyd PuzzuoliNYA1312010000001200.000.0
Darren DixonIND1615000000001200.000.0
Byron ParraDET165000100001200.000.0
Ernest RivasMIN161000000001200.000.0
Mark DaumATL168010000001200.000.0
Russell AsimovTEN1616000000001200.000.0
Steven HallATL146000100001200.000.0
Billy HinesCHI161000000001200.000.0
Kent PineroHOU16010010000800.000.0
Bobby TurkCHI16611000000800.000.0
Melvin JosephSFO16280000000600.000.0
Joel TapscottNOS161660000000600.000.0
Carson PalmerNYN161651000000600.000.0
Drew HensonTEN161641000000600.000.0
Joe JanesNYA15141000000600.000.0
Byron LeftwichHOU161630000000600.000.0
Chris SimmsKCY131330000000600.000.0
Rick WynnATL16031010000600.000.0
T.J. ComptonTBY16330010000600.000.0
Brett FavreDET161620000000600.000.0
Duce StaleyWAS16020000000600.000.0
Tim DwightLAA14020000000600.000.0
Mike AndersonDEN16020000000600.000.0
Alex BannisterDEN16420000000600.000.0
Kerry AndersenARI14720000000600.000.0
Gino WeberNYA161522010000600.000.0
Trent GreenWAS7710000000600.000.0
Tom BradyCHI161610000000600.000.0
Taylor JacobsBUF161410000000600.000.0
Ricky ManningDAL16110000000600.000.0
Shaun McDonaldDET16010000000600.000.0
Jeff DuganTEN161614000000600.000.0
Phillip BanksARI16510000000600.000.0
J.J. ZiadieTBY161210000000600.000.0
Dixon McElroyCLE151510000000600.000.0
Cornelius GarciaSEA16411000000600.000.0
Frank GreerNED16211000000600.000.0
Harvey BucknerPHI161511000000600.000.0
Dexter TharpCIN16410000000600.000.0
Willie KriegNYN13110000000600.000.0
Paul MillerNED16610000000600.000.0
Bob WhitfieldARI161601100000600.000.0
Rodney HarrisonCAR161601020000600.000.0
Lorenzo NealATL8501000000600.000.0
William HendersonSFO161502000000600.000.0
Bobby TaylorHOU131300020000600.000.0
Stephen DavisLAN16000010000600.000.0
Joey GallowayNYA16500000000600.000.0
Tebucky JonesHOU111100020000600.000.0
Ray MickensWAS16300110000600.000.0
Stanley PritchettWAS151100010000600.000.0
Corey DillonKCY12200000000600.000.0
Shawn SpringsMIN161600020000600.000.0
Corey BradfordCLE161600000000600.000.0
Jon RitchieOAK161401000000600.000.0
Patrick SurtainSEA161601110000600.000.0
Shaun WilliamsCLE131100000000600.000.0
Obafemi AyanbadejoCLE10600000000600.000.0
Eric BartonARI161401110000600.000.0
Brian FinneranMIA16300000000600.000.0
Rob KonradDAL16000000000600.000.0
Daylon McCutcheonMIA161500010000600.000.0
Peerless PriceNED16200010000600.000.0
Brian SimmonsMIN161600000000600.000.0
John ThorntonNOS161602110000600.000.0
Jerame TumanPHI16100000000600.000.0
Al WilsonKCY161602010000600.000.0
Mike BrownNOS161600040000600.000.0
Todd PinkstonLAN161500000000600.000.0
Corey SimonGBY161601100000600.000.0
Will AllenJAX161602000000600.000.0
Drew BreesNED141400000000600.000.0
Andre CarterMIA161601100000600.000.0
Alge CrumplerARI101001000000600.000.0
William HamptonOAK161601000000600.000.0
Adewale OgunleyeJAX161602110000600.000.0
Ryan PickettCHI161601120000600.000.0
David TerrellWAS16201000000600.000.0
Reggie WayneCIN161602000000600.000.0
Adrian WilsonOAK121202110000600.000.0
Kevin BentleyPIT151503110000600.000.0
Antonio BryantGBY15300000000600.000.0
Ronald CurryBUF15000000000600.000.0
Casey FitzsimmonsDET5300010000600.000.0
Daniel GrahamWAS16500000000600.000.0
Napoleon HarrisTBY141200020000600.000.0
Chris HopeSEA161601000000600.000.0
Josh ReedDAL14400000000600.000.0
Josh ScobeyDET16000000000600.000.0
James DavisCAR161602120000600.000.0
Tony HollingsCIN16000000000600.000.0
Bennie JoppruJAX16600000000600.000.0
Donnie NickeyCIN16500000000600.000.0
Willie PonderBUF16000000000600.000.0
Marcus TrufantBUF151501010000600.000.0
Jeremi JohnsonSEA16001000000600.000.0
Thomas TapehCAR11900000000600.000.0
Tim EuhusARI15100000000600.000.0
Devery HendersonKCY16200000000600.000.0
P.K. SamBUF11001000000600.000.0
Darnell DockettBAL161601100000600.000.0
Vince WilforkDEN161601110000600.000.0
Rod DavisBUF14501100000600.000.0
Karlos DansbyKCY141400100000600.000.0
Keyaron FoxCLE161500000000600.000.0
Jason DavidCLE161501010000600.000.0
Keiwan RatliffATL16702020000600.000.0
Derrick StraitPHI131300000000600.000.0
Michael BoulwareGBY151502100000600.000.0
Freddie ElliottJAX16500000000600.000.0
Zack BakerSFO16000000000600.000.0
Stephen AtkinsTBY9900000000600.000.0
Mario GerhardtIND16100000000600.000.0
Dale KeeleyBAL16400000000600.000.0
Alan VaughnATL12801010000600.000.0
Neal GreeneNYA9200000000600.000.0
Shaun AdamovLAN161600000000600.000.0
Frankie DrakeNOS16000000000600.000.0
Skip WatkinsLAN15200000000600.000.0
Eric SabaMIA151501000000600.000.0
Lee RosalesSEA161600010000600.000.0
Stan LoftonGBY16200000000600.000.0
Troy HopperJAX161600030000600.000.0
Rob MossNYN12300000000600.000.0
Frank CollinsBAL16000000000600.000.0
Andy WilsonCAR5301000000600.000.0
Eric OsiejaBUF161600000000600.000.0
Morris ReynoldsGBY161400000000600.000.0
Darrin FinleyCAR16000000000600.000.0
Frank BridgesDET16000000000600.000.0
Everett WillmerNED5100000000600.000.0
Clyde NoyeauxSEA16000000000600.000.0
Henry ErhardtTBY161000000000600.000.0
Charlie QuinonezTBY161600020000600.000.0
Bryce AndersonLAN14101000000600.000.0
Deon EllisMIN16000010000600.000.0
Deon DiNapoliNED16000000000600.000.0
Arnold VanceDET13000000000600.000.0
Vince FrederickCLE12500000000600.000.0
Phillip ClementsNYN16400000000600.000.0
Courtney BerryOAK16400000000600.000.0
Courtney OgdenCAR16000000000600.000.0
Charles ReedNOS161300000000600.000.0
Steve PauleyLAA16201100000600.000.0
Antoine AngellGBY16100000000600.000.0
Brock HooverMIN16301120000600.000.0
Musa SmithPHI16330000000200.000.0
Mark BruenerJAX16300000000200.000.0
Michael HaynesTEN16000000000200.000.0
Myron MillerPHI14000000000200.000.0
Nathan ManningNED16900000000200.000.0
Shane LechlerDAL16000000000100.000.0
Matt HasselbeckPHI161680000000000.000.0
Philip RiversBAL161660000000000.000.0
Corwin WhitefordDAL151563000000000.000.0
R.W. McQuartersBUF16140020000000.000.0
Chad MortonOAK16040030000000.000.0
Lincoln LindieATL7641000000000.000.0
Drew BledsoeWAS10930000000000.000.0
Dante' HallPIT16031000000000.000.0
Michael VickNYA131330000000000.000.0
David CarrDAL16130000000000.000.0
Patrick RamseyDEN161630000000000.000.0
Arnaz BattlePHI16030000000000.000.0
Gary DunsmoreATL16131000000000.000.0
Patrick MoorePIT151532000000000.000.0
Kurt WarnerJAX161620000000000.000.0
Marc BulgerSFO161620000000000.000.0
Jerametrius ButlerPIT16020000000000.000.0
Joey HarringtonBUF161620000000000.000.0
Eli ManningMIA161620000000000.000.0
Matt SchaubCAR111121000000000.000.0
Rob CressioIND161323000000000.000.0
Nathan SamuelsSEA4420000000000.000.0
Bo MoneyARI101020000000000.000.0
Darren WoodsonNED121011000000000.000.0
Tony BanksPIT2110000000000.000.0
Moe WilliamsBUF12010000000000.000.0
Jake PlummerLAN121210000000000.000.0
James ThrashARI10610000000000.000.0
Peyton ManningSEA121210000000000.000.0
Allen RossumIND15110000000000.000.0
Kenny WrightGBY16310020000000.000.0
Jake DelhommeTBY7710000000000.000.0
David TerrellNOS16910010000000.000.0
Quincy MorganNYA3310000000000.000.0
Ifeanyi OhaleteLAN161510030000000.000.0
Chad PenningtonLAA161610000000000.000.0
Phillip BuchanonCHI151510020000000.000.0
Reche CaldwellOAK16110000000000.000.0
William GreenCAR16010010000000.000.0
J.P. LosmanCLE151410000000000.000.0
Greg JonesCLE13010000000000.000.0
Juran BoldenLAN16411010000000.000.0
Keith LewisDET16010000000000.000.0
Shannon WilliamsNYN13710000000000.000.0
Brady KempNYN16410010000000.000.0
Brett WebbKCY1110000000000.000.0
Floyd HoffmanSFO8010000000000.000.0
Reuben MartinezATL10210000000000.000.0
Xavier CanalesCIN141411000000000.000.0
Graham LincolnCIN2210000000000.000.0
Sedrick MaxwellKCY5010000000000.000.0
Dwight SheldonATL10310000000000.000.0
Kevin StokesIND16410000000000.000.0
Jonathan CobbGBY9910010000000.000.0
Glenn HubbardARI141110000000000.000.0
John WashingtonMIN2110000000000.000.0
Bill PorterCAR6511000000000.000.0
David CollierNYA3310000000000.000.0
Irv MaasTBY7111000000000.000.0
Graham TalleyCAR161610000000000.000.0
Joey BushDET16110000000000.000.0
Brad HopkinsNYN161601010000000.000.0
Ron StonePIT101003000000000.000.0
Michael StrahanNYN8801010000000.000.0
Larry AllenDET161601000000000.000.0
Jason GildonBUF161401020000000.000.0
Derrick BrooksDAL161601020000000.000.0
Ellis JohnsonHOU161601010000000.000.0
Adam TimmermanCLE161601000000000.000.0
Zach WiegertNOS161601000000000.000.0
Donnie AbrahamLAN16601020000000.000.0
Willie AndersonCLE161601000000000.000.0
Tedy BruschiBUF161403060000000.000.0
Carlos EmmonsDAL13001000000000.000.0
Bobby EngramCAR14301000000000.000.0
Kevin HardyIND161602010000000.000.0
Jeff HartingsNYA161601000000000.000.0
Lawyer MilloyLAA161601010000000.000.0
Jonathan OgdenDET161604000000000.000.0
Jon RunyanATL131301000000000.000.0
Chris VillarrialSFO161601000000000.000.0
Brian WalkerNYA16602010000000.000.0
Casey WiegmannNYN161601000000000.000.0
James DarlingDET131301010000000.000.0
Tory JamesDAL161301000000000.000.0
Walter JonesPHI131301000000000.000.0
Sammy KnightNOS15701010000000.000.0
Kenard LangSEA161601010000000.000.0
Dexter McCleonLAN161502000000000.000.0
Trevor PryceCAR161601030000000.000.0
Shelton QuarlesDET141401000000000.000.0
Marco RiveraMIN161601000000000.000.0
Jason TaylorNYN161202000000000.000.0
Fred ThomasTBY131302000000000.000.0
Ryan TuckerPHI161601000000000.000.0
Mike VrabelMIA161101010000000.000.0
Matt BirkBUF16901000000000.000.0
Eric BrownWAS161601000000000.000.0
Anthony ClementTEN151501000000000.000.0
Donovin DariusNYN111101040000000.000.0
London FletcherCIN16301000000000.000.0
Olin KreutzKCY5501000000000.000.0
Leonard LittleNED161601000000000.000.0
Jeff PoseyIND161601010000000.000.0
Lance SchultersBUF141401020000000.000.0
Anthony SimmonsWAS161602020000000.000.0
Takeo SpikesARI161601010000000.000.0
Duane StarksWAS151401010000000.000.0
Barry StokesLAA161603000000000.000.0
Jeremiah TrotterBAL161601030000000.000.0
Pat WilliamsWAS151502000000000.000.0
Kailee WongCIN16201000000000.000.0
Jerry AzumahNOS161601000000000.000.0
Champ BaileyLAN121101000000000.000.0
Dre' BlySFO131301000000000.000.0
Doug BrzezinskiLAN161501000000000.000.0
Chris ClaiborneLAA161201000000000.000.0
Roderick ColemanBUF151402010000000.000.0
Jevon KearseNYA161601010000000.000.0
Patrick KerneyMIN161601010000000.000.0
Anthony McFarlandMIA8801010000000.000.0
Brandon NobleLAN16103010000000.000.0
Chike OkeaforSEA141401010000000.000.0
Mike PetersonLAN151402050000000.000.0
Luke PetitgoutTBY161601000000000.000.0
Joey PorterNYN161601020000000.000.0
John TaitTBY161601000000000.000.0
Damien WoodyNED161601010000000.000.0
John AbrahamKCY161601010000000.000.0
Chris BoberCAR161601000000000.000.0
Courtney BrownIND161601010000000.000.0
Leonardo CarsonIND161601000000000.000.0
Shaun EllisNOS121201000000000.000.0
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaLAN151503000000000.000.0
Barrett GreenNED6501000000000.000.0
Cornelius GriffinKCY161601010000000.000.0
Troy HambrickJAX5001000000000.000.0
Ben HamiltonKCY131301000000000.000.0
Darren HowardJAX121203010000000.000.0
Kenoy KennedyARI161601030000000.000.0
Dan KreiderNOS16701000000000.000.0
Chris LiwienskiMIA161601000000000.000.0
Ahmed PlummerOAK16401010000000.000.0
Fred RobbinsWAS161602020000000.000.0
Brian RussellPHI161601020000000.000.0
John St. ClairIND161601000000000.000.0
Raynoch ThompsonSFO161601020000000.000.0
Brian UrlacherSEA151502020000000.000.0
Brian WatersDEN161602000000000.000.0
Jason WebsterNOS161603040000000.000.0
Tom AshworthNED151501000000000.000.0
Jeff BackusBAL161601000000000.000.0
Ralph BrownATL161201000000000.000.0
Chartric DarbyCAR161602020000000.000.0
Derrick GibsonARI161601010000000.000.0
Deon GrantSFO161601020000000.000.0
Morlon GreenwoodOAK161601020000000.000.0
Casey HamptonMIA161601010000000.000.0
Reggie HaywardTEN161601020000000.000.0
Anthony HenryDET161601000000000.000.0
Orlando HuffATL151001010000000.000.0
Damione LewisCLE151501000000000.000.0
William PetersonDEN161601010000000.000.0
Shaun RogersGBY161602010000000.000.0
Aaron SchobelCHI161601030000000.000.0
Maurice WilliamsCHI161601000000000.000.0
Marques AndersonCLE141401000000000.000.0
Chad BeasleyDAL161602010000000.000.0
Alex BrownTBY161501010000000.000.0
Wendell BryantPHI9501010000000.000.0
Andra DavisNOS161401010000000.000.0
Ryan DenneyWAS8801010000000.000.0
Dwight FreeneyDAL121201020000000.000.0
Scott FujitaNOS131302020000000.000.0
Andre' GoodmanBAL161603010000000.000.0
Albert HaynesworthPHI111102020000000.000.0
Levi JonesDEN151501000000000.000.0
Terry JonesBAL6001000000000.000.0
Michael LewisTBY161601010000000.000.0
Mike PearsonPIT161601000000000.000.0
Jermaine PhillipsHOU141301000000000.000.0
Jashon SykesDET161302010000000.000.0
Anthony WeaverTEN161603010000000.000.0
Mike WilliamsDAL161602000000000.000.0
Tank WilliamsDEN161601010000000.000.0
William WitherspoonATL161401020000000.000.0
Nick BarnettPHI121201000000000.000.0
DeJuan GroceJAX16001000000000.000.0
Jordan GrossSFO161602000000000.000.0
Ken HamlinSFO161603000000000.000.0
Montrae HollandWAS161601000000000.000.0
Terrence HoltDAL16501000000000.000.0
Chris KelsaySFO161601010000000.000.0
Wayne LucierNOS8401000000000.000.0
Calvin PaceCLE161601010000000.000.0
Antwan PeekHOU14702000000000.000.0
Dewayne RobertsonDAL161301000000000.000.0
Eric SteinbachATL101004000000000.000.0
Terrell SuggsCAR131301000000000.000.0
Charles TillmanOAK151502000000000.000.0
Pisa TinoisamoaLAN161501020000000.000.0
Alex StepanovichBUF101001000000000.000.0
Scott WellsARI111101000000000.000.0
Dave KadelaKCY9701000000000.000.0
Ryan LiljaNYA161601000000000.000.0
Jeb TerrySEA161602000000000.000.0
Nat DorseyTEN2101000000000.000.0
Mark WilsonNOS161601000000000.000.0
Dwan EdwardsPHI161602020000000.000.0
Igor OlshanskyATL12801020000000.000.0
Will SmithSFO161602020000000.000.0
Tim AndersonSFO161601000000000.000.0
Tommie HarrisBAL141401020000000.000.0
Chad LavalaisDAL13901000000000.000.0
Junior SiaviiDEN121201010000000.000.0
Jonathan VilmaCHI16901030000000.000.0
Jason BabinPHI161601020000000.000.0
Shaun PhillipsBUF15702010000000.000.0
Daryl SmithCHI161603010000000.000.0
Waine BaconCAR141201000000000.000.0
Ahmad CarrollCHI131001000000000.000.0
Ricardo ColcloughARI16702010000000.000.0
Dunta RobinsonDAL16401010000000.000.0
Erik ColemanDET141301000000000.000.0
Bob SandersATL15701000000000.000.0
Sean TaylorNED151501000000000.000.0
Madieu WilliamsTBY131301000000000.000.0
Gibril WilsonCIN9701020000000.000.0
Devin RestifoSEA16202000000000.000.0
Cory CastilloATL161601020000000.000.0
Hugh PearsonHOU10501000000000.000.0
Sam MossMIN16001000000000.000.0
Earnest RyanGBY11001010000000.000.0
Johnnie ApplewhiteCIN15801000000000.000.0
A.J. BrockSEA161602000000000.000.0
Jorge PooleTEN111001000000000.000.0
Rodney WalkerNYN4301000000000.000.0
Harold AmariDAL161601000000000.000.0
Keith CoffeyCIN16701010000000.000.0
Jeremy KellyBUF16101000000000.000.0
Kendall GarciaHOU16501000000000.000.0
Kenny CooperHOU16101030000000.000.0
Peter DreyfussJAX16501010000000.000.0
Clarence BrothersTEN16201000000000.000.0
Chris PippinPIT16101010000000.000.0
Nick PortilloBAL161602000000000.000.0
Broderick BloomgardenCHI161602010000000.000.0
Ross DargyNYN131301000000000.000.0
Marvin AldrigeBAL161602000000000.000.0
Derrick PoolMIN161601000000000.000.0
Lionel GreenCIN161601000000000.000.0
Aaron CheatwoodBUF131301000000000.000.0
Tony MuellerJAX161601000000000.000.0
Darrin EvansWAS6601010000000.000.0
Shannon SampsonCAR161601020000000.000.0
Quinn CastilloLAN161501010000000.000.0
Morris ShermanPHI111101010000000.000.0
Leo PageCHI161601010000000.000.0
Steven FranklinLAN161301000000000.000.0
Daniel BattleIND161401010000000.000.0
Alex EasterBAL161601000000000.000.0
Marcus McIntyreSFO161601020000000.000.0
Rick ErmanLAN4002000000000.000.0
Norman BuckleyTEN161602000000000.000.0
Hugh HoffmanATL141401000000000.000.0
Marcus HuffmanATL161102000000000.000.0
Carl SutterCHI16201000000000.000.0
Chuck BuxtonPHI161602000000000.000.0
Toby ClemonsGBY161602000000000.000.0
Antonio WadsworthNOS4401000000000.000.0
Mitchell WillkensNYN161602010000000.000.0
Derek LaneMIN161602000000000.000.0
Darren MiddletonSEA161601000000000.000.0
David VancePIT161601000000000.000.0
Zach BurnettPHI9002000000000.000.0
Christian SieversNED16501000000000.000.0
Claude CarlisleCAR161602020000000.000.0
Stan SawyerJAX6001010000000.000.0
Anthony McWilliamsMIN16001000000000.000.0
Perry CortezDAL161501000000000.000.0
Jerome FranciscoMIN161601000000000.000.0
Carlos DeVitoDEN161402030000000.000.0
Glenn SnyderNYN161602000000000.000.0
Marty HoweCIN161601000000000.000.0
Tommy MizeNYN16301010000000.000.0
Kennedy HickmanDET16101000000000.000.0
Daniel GivensBAL16201000000000.000.0
John BaxterCHI16701010000000.000.0
Lamont GietkaNYN131301000000000.000.0
Lee DennisMIN15001000000000.000.0
Mario BerrySFO4001000000000.000.0
Richie StricklandGBY161601000000000.000.0
Broderick McKenneyTEN161601000000000.000.0
Deon MesserMIA161601000000000.000.0
Omar PageCAR9601000000000.000.0
Darnell WinslettATL131301000000000.000.0
Brent TorresATL16602000000000.000.0
Percy JoynerOAK161601010000000.000.0
Myron BellKCY15302000000000.000.0
Deion WatkinsIND161601000000000.000.0
Danny BrittainKCY161601020000000.000.0
Oliver MedarisDAL131301000000000.000.0
Marco PhenixWAS14101000000000.000.0
Jake MortonMIN161601000000000.000.0
J.C. Van PeltBUF5102010000000.000.0
Doug GloverGBY161102020000000.000.0
Hunter McCoolDEN161501010000000.000.0
Winfred SpencerHOU12001010000000.000.0
Ike HensonNYA161501000000000.000.0
Ken BartlettATL161401000000000.000.0
Xavier GobleMIA14401000000000.000.0
Barry HaysNYN16303000000000.000.0
Archie ManuelJAX16001000000000.000.0
Sammie MaherHOU161601020000000.000.0
Billy CavorettoBUF161601000000000.000.0
Willie SmithCAR16001000000000.000.0
Austin SteilCHI13301000000000.000.0
Marlon LongTBY13001000000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software