League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2028 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Emmitt DayocGBY161650232364.3543616.8310.8379511511212122.2
Joe FlaccoNED111130517457.0305317.5510.0183265584112.9
Broderick HanksPHI141444229165.8348411.977.8882297493105.1
Keith NullCLE121238625967.1298111.517.7271236363103.5
Myron HerrlichATL161646629062.2335611.577.206628536199.5
Jimmy ClausenLAA161647631566.2357111.347.505922649198.6
Ryan MallettDEN111029820267.8229311.357.695814631297.9
Phil MoranNYA141443627563.1333312.127.648023755297.4
Matthew StaffordTEN151549332165.1355911.097.227622649496.2
Jake LockerJAX141451835869.1360910.086.974316832292.5
Tim TebowNOS161655732358.0416612.907.4863301267390.5
Matt RyanMIN151447129662.8350811.857.4570231344290.2
Gene ChandlerHOU151548028960.2314110.876.547222639189.6
Bill NelsonWAS161659638063.8418411.017.0284161053386.4
Phillip RotzellBUF161657333959.2361510.666.3161271049186.1
Colin KaepernickCHI161439122958.6257111.236.586015528285.7
Howie BarrettCAR161649528657.8368112.877.448615746385.4
Michael KafkaNYN151552733864.131689.376.0147171037183.4
J.J. SuttonDET121233319458.3228711.796.877614931182.0
Corwin DoyleSFO151549429158.9343411.806.9564161146281.6
Omar SetoSEA161646328260.9351212.457.5980191943381.0
Ricardo StricklandCIN10824714558.7159310.996.45717422180.6
Glen NetterDAL161645927159.0292010.776.3681161229178.5
Cam NewtonPIT151552230257.9318610.556.105715939178.1
Wade BurroughsKCY161650128356.5340812.046.8052161441176.5
Kurt RobertsOAK161653431258.4323910.386.0747201939173.7
Colt McCoyTBY161664237057.636699.925.7147151545271.9
Vernon WilcoxMIA141451028455.7293810.355.7655161437171.5
Sam BradfordBAL141448429160.128879.925.9672101632070.1
Randy GriffinIND8827315255.714069.255.15557914064.7
Dean BaruffiARI131236520656.420359.885.584581423063.6
Alfred ShumanLAN131347225754.4257810.035.464661829158.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Emmitt DayocGBY1616664466.73728.4514910268.58657.7232281769
Broderick HanksPHI1414633454.02868.411408661.47553.61711710617
Joe FlaccoNED1111442147.71758.33905561.14752.213013779
Jake LockerJAX1414703955.72616.6915010972.77550.0202352229
Myron HerrlichATL1616874551.73768.361157363.55749.61791911618
Ryan MallettDEN1110341750.01247.29714867.63549.312212694
Matt RyanMIN1514532852.82268.07995858.64545.51702417321
Randy GriffinIND8820735.0446.29755066.73445.3791611014
Matthew StaffordTEN1515623658.12135.921368764.06044.11862717534
Bill NelsonWAS1616693956.52315.9216810763.77343.52073220027
Corwin DoyleSFO1515412253.71798.141438660.16142.71802215626
Colin KaepernickCHI1614462452.21767.331096660.64642.21412011619
Keith NullCLE1212694260.92876.831006767.04242.015714796
Omar SetoSEA1616562646.41897.271316952.75542.01654225930
Sam BradfordBAL1414391538.51087.201318161.85542.01472415223
Tim TebowNOS1616965052.14288.561628954.96842.02032314919
Ricardo StricklandCIN108372156.81135.38774558.43241.6772013010
Howie BarrettCAR1616341852.91478.171428358.55740.11882111943
Glen NetterDAL1616372259.52129.641307053.85240.0151127835
Wade BurroughsKCY1616593152.52538.1617811262.97139.91842012218
Jimmy ClausenLAA1616573357.92587.821087367.64339.8184301889
Phillip RotzellBUF1616713853.52717.1318510355.77339.51921811010
Vernon WilcoxMIA1414532343.41446.261579560.56239.51553922548
Kurt RobertsOAK1616532954.72137.341429164.15438.0171158845
Gene ChandlerHOU1515593661.02296.361599257.95836.51441711733
Cam NewtonPIT1515503264.02377.411729354.16236.0161149744
Dean BaruffiARI1312341338.2836.381317255.04635.11042617711
Phil MoranNYA1414573357.92206.671206655.04235.01583220821
Michael KafkaNYN1515594169.52736.661418056.74934.81643422130
Alfred ShumanLAN1313442761.41595.891336649.64231.61282918410
Colt McCoyTBY1616622438.71978.211618250.94528.01762816237
J.J. SuttonDET1212311961.31759.21774254.52127.3109181249

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Alonzo FultonDEN161429414314.87489391263.2318738.966535
Dexter McClusterGBY161629913724.596111511302.55271348.167436
Charlie McAdamsCHI161630213514.47368351333.80512549.059266
A.J. GriffithNED161627013274.9198633631.9125728.064515
Herb MatichLAA161629812784.29463321153.59561628.641225
Julio HaworthSEA161630612103.952810571592.79392153.875254
Vince UsseryATL141424412084.958016291043.59361541.767435
Devin BridgesWAS161624511764.8043626752.88261038.558366
Demarco MurrayTEN161629711723.95517481453.02201155.065315
Myron StargellIND161524611094.5175625823.2822940.941272
Justin ChellinoJAX161525510964.30455371273.43211152.449232
C.J. SpillerHOU151527310924.00273451262.80271451.961403
Todd McQuistanPHI151528610903.81346501182.36241041.751281
Ryan WilliamsBUF161624610894.43413351073.069444.444284
Neal DownsNOS161624810654.2955828782.7918738.951303
Daniel AsherianMIN161622810474.5941223693.00592237.356360
Phillip EmbrySFO161125610364.0547930933.10361541.748282
Damon RaglandBAL161625910253.969710381313.4517952.945193
Sammie MatosNYA161622710154.4753822823.73261350.055242
Derek MageeOAK161624210014.1438422622.82331030.347301
Rusty YanLAN15152479944.0243531682.19271244.453292
Mike EricksonKCY16122729783.6028431662.1326830.845232
Shane BannonDET16142119734.6168631973.13301446.744182
J.T. HumphriesDAL16152569553.7328629742.5511654.547222
Marty AndersonCLE15152489203.71805441463.32271140.735203
Horace WolfeDEN1621898774.64425401223.05613150.857371
Toby GerhardtPIT16142378763.70437421092.60272074.143131
Clifton MillnerTBY16161718024.6949526762.9214642.938212
LeSean McCoyDAL1601617664.765547304.29231043.542171
Tom MatthewsCAR16161817584.1933423522.2614428.628170
Jamie CobbMIA16131826633.6426120361.808450.026190
Nick CarpenterKCY1641766013.41574281083.868225.029110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Fred FitzgeraldGBY151517811966.9234319.6913.167497918444839.75511
Terrance TateCLE151515410467.5153514.769.977407111646633.0287
Riddick GomezCLE16151389367.4102811.057.45285447246629.6104
Rodney LyonsNED16161669255.4175319.0510.567036514748834.0367
Antonio BrownNYN16161599157.291810.095.772524731553629.790
Jay DiazPHI16161259072.0157717.5212.627465914643828.5307
Kerry BarberTEN16161478859.9118113.428.034997611548730.2216
Zack HargisNYN16161408862.996410.956.89293373758523.9134
Dominic RadlickGBY16161338664.7150817.5311.3452872161040233.1308
R.J. BradleySEA16161598553.5117513.827.39323464747133.8183
Emmitt PalmerNOS16161398359.7132015.909.50582595351527.0264
Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK16161537851.07419.504.84225415645133.962
Ryan DavisonMIA16161467853.485310.945.84224554650429.0111
Scottie HardyMIN16161247862.9101813.058.21253474844028.2172
Claude McNeilOAK16161217763.693812.187.75306476940030.3162
Kent VanceJAX16161047673.189311.758.59410397548321.5111
Eric BryantNYA16141297558.1117715.699.12405804947127.4236
Dexter WoodsLAN16151347455.283411.276.222334621051126.281
Mack MangobaBAL16161287357.081811.216.39181344945328.3120
Jamal GardnerHOU16131217259.590412.567.47291655442928.2131
Dwayne LannenNOS16151487248.6107414.927.26414639953227.8194
Edward ShieldsWAS16161227259.091012.647.46332553644427.5163
George GrayPIT16161276954.394513.707.44302576951724.6151
Julio JonesMIN16161136961.196213.948.513967013640527.9102
Myron StargellIND1615926975.04706.815.11256552344420.740
Mike SmithNED16161216856.2130419.1810.784289610845326.7256
Lincoln DayeWAS1651086863.087412.858.09273844637628.790
Pat FlowersJAX164996868.775311.077.61191392445321.970
Donnell RichmondDEN16131196756.379011.796.64304427740629.3141
Freddie BrownBAL16151176656.466710.115.701803721035832.761
Neal WaltonCAR16161196655.599815.128.392325151130439.1151
Colin GiedtMIA16161286651.672010.915.63154455449825.790
AJ GreenDET16161406647.190913.776.492764841142133.3162
Herb MatichLAA1616766585.54336.665.70221332440119.050
Dean GillespieCHI16121156556.578712.116.842346031331336.772
Ray GellingsKCY16161346548.591014.006.79254524845429.5120
Jermaine MorrisJAX16161096458.780012.507.34315423839027.9121
Todd McQuistanPHI1515876372.45278.376.06294435440721.461
Phillip EmbrySFO1611816276.55999.667.40240373239820.460
Titus YoungLAN15141396244.682013.235.90179452742732.6133
Jason DonovanCAR16161026159.883713.728.21245394833530.4142
Demarco SampsonARI16161276148.074212.165.84196561540431.4112
Bruce BrizzolaraDET1515866069.880713.459.38255766443120.0102
Vincent BrownWAS16111046057.765210.876.27201401836928.280
Maurice LangenKCY16141125952.778713.347.03202523837629.8101
Amos HolleyLAA1616945861.7100717.3610.71360595343321.7204
Ty HatcherNYA1615825870.771312.298.70256476336822.3120
Tyrone PeltierDAL1615975758.874613.097.69229815836026.992
Justin ChellinoJAX1615845666.74217.525.01172201538222.010
Sammie MatosNYA1616675683.64047.216.03191193031421.300
Damian WilliamsDAL1614925559.860611.026.59179403727133.981
Kirk BodeARI1614915560.475213.678.26266404630330.0131
Bryan JohnsonNYA1616935559.176313.878.20193395542521.9140
Earnest SchepisPHI1616915459.359611.046.5575293943021.270
Damon RaglandBAL1616705477.13807.045.43166253231522.240
Daniel AsherianMIN1616625487.13726.896.00133263034318.120
Isaac RayburnCAR1651085450.084715.697.84287863538827.8113
Colin SaenzBUF119875360.95059.535.80642951024934.951
Alvin GloverATL1615765369.761311.578.07155406233722.650
Jeremy MaclinTBY16151105247.359711.485.43219300741626.4100
Jermaine GreshamPHI1612685073.569713.9410.25389828138217.892
Damon BaileyNYN163864957.04579.335.31146322937323.170
Demarco MurrayTEN1616614980.33497.125.72160391333318.340
Reggie MichaelBUF1613984950.055811.395.69143422629433.370
Mario SimBUF164894853.963413.217.121466121030529.2101
Plaxico AraguzNOS164794860.857812.047.32111337836521.690

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Riddick GomezCLE1615261869.21196.614.58382565.81539.555
Terrance TateCLE1515211571.41057.005.00372464.91745.972
Dominic RadlickGBY1616211571.41177.805.57452760.02248.960
Fred FitzgeraldGBY1515201470.015210.867.60524382.73873.194
Dwayne LannenNOS1615261453.81349.575.15451942.21533.350
George GrayPIT1616161275.0786.504.88462145.71532.644
Jay DiazPHI1616171270.612010.007.06463269.63167.467
Julio JonesMIN1616181266.71058.755.83271348.11037.046
Mike SmithNED1616211152.4988.914.67362055.61747.256
Rodney LyonsNED1616241145.81039.364.29432558.12251.269
Kerry BarberTEN1616181161.1867.824.78432558.11739.555
Kent VanceJAX1616151173.3978.826.47292275.91655.248
Zack HargisNYN1616171058.8656.503.82301860.01033.344
Bryan JohnsonNYA1616161062.5919.105.69261453.81142.337
Plaxico AraguzNOS164151066.7858.505.67301756.71343.335
Donnell RichmondDEN161318950.0677.443.72321856.31650.039
Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK161614857.1577.134.07392051.31641.040
Antonio BrownNYN161615853.3668.254.40422047.61535.748
Ty HatcherNYA161513861.5556.884.23181161.1738.933
Jermaine MorrisJAX161618844.4617.633.39311548.41238.742
R.J. BradleySEA161623834.8779.633.35411946.31639.056
Colin GiedtMIA161615853.3445.502.93452248.91431.137
Ryan DavisonMIA161618844.4516.382.83422354.81535.738
Lincoln DayeWAS16511872.7688.506.18342264.71647.141
Dexter WoodsLAN161513861.5384.752.92361952.81644.449
Jermaine GreshamPHI161210770.0578.145.70171376.51164.732
Claude McNeilOAK161611763.6436.143.91362466.71336.146
Damon BaileyNYN16310770.0284.002.80251456.01144.026
Ray GellingsKCY161615746.77210.294.80402460.01537.545
Emmitt PalmerNOS161613646.26911.505.31362055.61952.856
Earnest SchepisPHI161612650.07913.176.58361952.81952.838
Todd McQuistanPHI151514642.9254.171.79231565.21043.532
Herb MatichLAA16168675.0467.675.75221986.4940.925
Phillip EmbrySFO161166100.0498.178.17272385.21451.934
Dean GillespieCHI161210660.0498.174.90381847.41128.939
Eric BryantNYA161413646.2447.333.38331751.51030.344
Alvin GloverATL161511654.5447.334.00191052.6947.431
Edward ShieldsWAS161614642.9366.002.57271763.01244.442
AJ GreenDET161612650.0345.672.83341647.11132.441
Vincent BrownWAS161112650.0416.833.42351851.41234.330
Myron StargellIND16159666.7111.831.22201470.0630.021
Colin SaenzBUF11911545.5418.203.73231460.9730.430
Freddie BrownBAL161514535.7275.401.93312064.51341.936
Jamal GardnerHOU161312541.7316.202.58402562.52050.042
Maurice LangenKCY161412541.75911.804.92362055.6925.039
Daniel AsherianMIN16166583.3285.604.67121191.7866.724
Mack MangobaBAL161612541.7377.403.08392256.41333.342
Mario SimBUF16410550.0408.004.00251456.01248.033
Justin ChellinoJAX161512541.7234.601.92171164.7847.127
Sammie MatosNYA16168562.5214.202.63181477.8738.927
Bruce BrizzolaraDET15159555.65310.605.89151280.0853.340
Tyrone PeltierDAL16159555.65911.806.56281657.11242.940
Titus YoungLAN151413538.5377.402.85421945.21126.234
Damon RaglandBAL16165480.0358.757.0077100.0685.718
Amos HolleyLAA16167457.14912.257.00191368.41263.244
Damian WilliamsDAL16147457.1287.004.00211047.6838.129
Isaac RayburnCAR1657457.14210.506.00331854.51442.436
Demarco MurrayTEN16166466.710.250.178675.0450.019
Demarco SampsonARI161610440.0297.252.90502244.01836.037
Reggie MichaelBUF16138450.0297.253.63371848.61335.132
Scottie HardyMIN161611436.4379.253.36211466.71047.639
Neal WaltonCAR16169333.3113.671.22372259.51540.548
Jason DonovanCAR16163266.7178.505.67291551.71137.940
Kirk BodeARI16146233.32010.003.33362261.11233.331
Jeremy MaclinTBY161510110.01010.001.00311135.5412.929
Pat FlowersJAX1646116.766.001.00423173.82047.644

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Willie HayesNED16164246211.00000.00
Harold HancockMIA160391824.70000.00
Dwayne LannenNOS1615372115.7057150326.41
R.J. BradleySEA1616362908.10000.00
Gary LindquistCIN1610352828.10000.00
Mo HinesBAL16163535110.00000.00
Matt SkudrisDET160332758.30000.00
Jamie MarxATL16153234210.70000.00
Dean RiversHOU162312407.7053141326.70
Isaac WebsterGBY1613138612.503886122.71
Kyle BradleyDEN1515311775.703262719.60
Curtis HolcombBUF163312488.001539926.60
Scott FosterTEN161301806.011322617.40
Kendall BradyJAX138302367.90000.00
Eugene KaskeTBY14103034111.40000.00
Maurice LangenKCY16142936112.40000.00
Sammie MatosNYA1616292037.00000.00
Joe MorrisCHI160281635.8048113423.60
Mark LeGreeDAL1212272288.41000.00
Terrance TateCLE15152631412.10000.00
Allen WeberPHI12122635313.61000.00
Kyle WilsonARI1616252429.7040114328.60
Max CastilloNYN123251004.00000.00
Don Van DykeWAS1616211034.904490820.61
Donovan WatsonPIT134211175.602859821.41
Eli MartinezCAR140181578.713565318.71
Randall NastasiTBY121214523.703770219.00
Joey SadlerMIN10014574.102654921.10
Henry StevensonSFO14312131.102449620.70
Jacquizz RodgersIND16011605.5058168829.11
Ryan WilliamsBUF16162136.5045122327.20
Kim KepplerLAN160122.0052109721.11
Donald DouglasMIA160000.004599322.10
Zack HargisNYN1616000.0044127629.01
Mack MangobaBAL1616000.0044110025.02
Wade SimmonsKCY1616000.004495821.80
Alvin McPhailOAK169000.0044102123.20
Harris BruceNED160000.004186221.00
Seth McCorveyCIN1615000.0040119229.81
Tyrone PeltierDAL1615000.003998325.20
Norbert BernsteinSEA164000.0038110729.12
Rufus BushTEN160000.003773419.81
Amos HolleyLAA1616000.003696226.70
Kris DurhamJAX161000.003677021.40
Daniel BronsonCLE161000.0034100429.52
Cheshire Kit ClaussenNYA163000.003390227.30
Shane BannonDET1614000.003369020.90
Earnest SchepisPHI1616000.002686333.21

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Lee PeelMIA160384584.452182378.31250.02424100.0
Marcus RobbinsNED160374190.25081172.733100.04343100.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF160354283.351131968.44757.1333691.7
C.J. BradleyTEN160344379.156162369.671163.6363797.3
Sedrick SchwartzPHI160343791.9565683.32366.75252100.0
Donovan RobinsonJAX150343889.5504757.11250.0293096.7
Jack DugasNYN160323884.257152075.07887.52727100.0
Mike MahoneyCLE160323786.5473742.9000.04242100.0
Ricky AzzooARI160313979.555162272.7101283.31616100.0
Justin BranchLAA160314077.55481747.11911.12828100.0
Gene McCormickSFO160303488.24881080.0010.03232100.0
Wally RichardsonCHI160293193.55491181.822100.0333594.3
Sherman GaylorKCY160293582.950111573.31520.02323100.0
Jim MontenegroWAS160293387.95181172.711100.02828100.0
Ryan SuccopPIT160284562.25072231.82728.62828100.0
Stephen WheelerCIN160283580.0565955.611100.02323100.0
Tito BakicDEN160284070.052101758.82366.73939100.0
Calvin GiffordSEA120273284.452101471.43475.02929100.0
Thomas BabicTBY160273381.8525862.54757.12222100.0
David BuehlerMIN140253180.65181361.53650.02323100.0
Jerald KrzyzanowskiGBY160252986.24681080.0020.0727398.6
Isaac PetitATL160253180.65381361.522100.05252100.0
Ian ZupancicHOU160253278.15251145.52540.02929100.0
Rusty SheldonDET160232495.8516785.71250.03434100.0
Ricardo HuffNOS160222684.6516966.71333.34242100.0
Cornelius MorrisLAN160222491.7556875.033100.02020100.0
Russell VieaneOAK160223268.85881844.44850.03030100.0
Thurman BullockNYA160212391.35381080.011100.04141100.0
Vinny McClungBAL140212680.8474757.1010.02222100.0
Kim MahoneyCAR160212680.8485955.6010.03333100.0
Jeff KennedyIND160192479.254101471.41425.02222100.0
Albert McElroyDAL160181994.7568988.93475.03232100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kenny MorrisARI16092432447.0371340.47339
Maurice DimcheffMIA16094429845.7372439.66834
Rod FrancisCAR16095418144.0341335.96533
A.J. WelchNYA16095413943.6363538.36241
Kerry BergmanTBY16093410244.1345337.16327
Russell McKnightLAN16095399442.0352737.16633
Rich MendesNYN16094398542.4338236.06637
Brant BynumOAK16088397745.2355440.46228
R.J. LyonsDET16090397544.2343238.16430
Billy Joe LowePIT16082395148.2321439.26530
Sherman DavisDAL16093394642.4353838.06637
Thomas MorsteadBUF16083394347.5335440.47034
Otis WolfeCHI16080379547.4334741.86446
Donnie NortonMIN16083379045.7322338.86735
Dennis ThomsenHOU15080362945.4294036.86340
Matt BosherCIN16085358742.2304035.85837
Rico PaauweBAL16081356144.0287535.56922
Lionel SowellNOS16085355941.9313936.95834
Larry MirkovichNED16077355746.2312140.56536
Jay CouppasIND16084355142.3290434.66732
Steve WatanabeSFO16081354643.8289035.76631
Kevin HuberLAA16075350746.8300040.06642
Joseph BushJAX16074340246.0289539.16431
Les JohnsonCLE16074339345.9299540.56528
Patrick EricksonTEN16074334345.2280037.86430
Kendrick McGregorWAS16078334042.8279535.86330
William JeffersonKCY16082328440.0287335.05842
Zach TubbsSEA16068321047.2273040.16823
Corey SederATL16075319242.6276436.96327
Doug TerryDEN13066291844.2239736.36320
Zach MaxeyGBY16066280242.5252938.36130
Brenden McDonaldPHI16048218745.6189239.46223

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Albert MarkwaldDAL1616129250.00003694560.018.7
Allen ParrellaSEA1616123240.00114105010.216.1
Phil SeibertDAL1616111300.00004175260.015.0
Victor WallaceLAN1616107353.00344525131.215.0
Roosevelt CalmusOAK1616103310.50004744940.113.9
Nate AllenHOU1616103350.00004034810.015.6
D.J. MorettiLAN1616101450.51004625320.314.7
Max JeffreySFO161699321.00022873790.319.8
Greg LynnWAS161698362.50304104421.216.0
Kerry AdamsMIN161698282.01403424451.616.3
Juan GainesPIT161693220.00203714290.514.4
Moe MasonTBY161693291.01003393520.617.8
Aaron CurryHOU161690314.01404475131.813.0
Brandon GrahamGBY161690124.50933475712.411.6
Eric BerryMIA161689280.00003834640.013.8
Todd AsomughaNOS161688280.00004024150.014.2
Kenny SockanathanBUF161688340.00003744330.015.1
Brady DeAngelisBUF161688250.00004345110.012.0
Louis DelmasCAR161687220.00003214190.014.7
Kurt WalshDET121187191.00002672920.319.1
Rodney DunnDET161687380.00003624850.014.8
Harold HeckGBY161686263.00153505730.712.5
J.T. O'NeillBAL161685220.00012993660.016.1
Christian ClaycombNYA161685342.50333845001.113.7
Cory PassWAS161484286.03794144513.513.6
DeJuan MorganOAK131383280.00003193520.016.5
Ronald KournikovaNYA161682261.00103153180.617.2
Jerome HollimanARI161682460.00104534840.213.7
Les YoungDEN161681331.00103125230.413.8
Juan MayIND151579240.01203522791.116.3
Jake FordSEA161678240.00004075000.011.2
Darrell StuckeyCLE161578280.00203105560.412.2
Norm BernsteinIND161678332.01104644071.013.0
Darryl DoleNOS161678180.00004604840.010.2
Allen WeberPHI121276320.00002404480.015.7
Charlie GerbasiNED161676192.51002424130.814.9
Patrick MussiPIT161675220.00002913800.014.5
Paul MustererJAX161375260.00002603790.015.8
Fred McNeilLAA161575340.00003924490.013.0
Jorge BarrettTEN141474201.50102823870.614.3
Casey MatthewsDET161674200.00303374530.711.9
Wayne RodgersWAS161673300.00103653880.313.7
Jerry ParkerLAA131372281.50123323780.714.3
D.J. O'NealNED161672381.00003405910.211.9
Wes IngramLAA161672192.02123774231.211.6
Alex BanksMIN151172170.00103024150.212.4
Lewis SonnemanNED161671229.5826263215567.811.7
Rolando McClainBAL161670213.50803714692.511.3
Robbie BurgessBAL161669102.00004135190.48.7
Desmond HamptonATL161669170.00002865270.010.6
Edwin WretzkyMIA161669220.50303343700.913.0
Claude CoglanDAL161669260.00003854580.011.3
Nate IrvingARI141468182.50203223461.313.2
Dan BeckamMIN161567121.01102883940.811.7
Kenyon KennedyCIN151367242.00302953631.414.1
Lorenzo HarmanLAN16166760.00004284790.08.0
Patrick AngererDEN151566252.51822724202.713.5
C.J. LoweCHI1616661412.061513424227.812.0
Kyle MeadowsPIT161066110.00002884110.011.0
Ken ApplegateSFO131366211.00122263640.514.9
Dontay MochLAN141466141.51203844331.010.0
Johnny PatrickKCY161266130.00002844360.011.0
Jim WashingtonKCY16665231.50102492660.917.4
Byron MaxwellNOS161065160.00002813560.012.7
Brent CrawfordTBY14146481.01003984290.58.8
Von MillerCHI161362245.51243343532.413.3
Winfred McConnellWAS151360176.0415143092808.914.1
Travis FosterARI161557148.59263034434712.511.5
Tom AnaniaMIA161656128.5417123673977.410.0
Dusty HawkinsJAX161656812.5524273184399.510.1
Ndamukong SuhCLE161549147.541393075324.68.4
Curtis ZuckOAK161645156.041223864235.28.2
Bennie LaPointePHI161645145.5019202815204.78.1
Harvey EmmonsGBY161444117.041282624025.79.3
Pat ZimmermanATL161544128.021883025035.68.0
Donnie JohnsonIND161644216.031244794205.07.9
Grady PattonPIT161642238.02523183274.611.3
Marcell DareusJAX161641155.021593214285.18.1
Aldon SmithCLE151540106.0119112794455.87.7
Toby WallerstedtTBY161638167.521114014085.07.6
Marcus WithersATL161637146.031472263366.810.1
Carlos DunlapPHI161636137.0224162985296.26.8
Lee EphraimPHI161636129.0325222734877.67.5
Ralph ShawTEN1653566.541532994555.66.3
Jose FrederickNYA1633587.541522954745.66.6
Cornell KaczmarekMIN161635138.051903684766.76.6
Greg HardyLAN161634136.541403173786.57.7
A.J. ThomasonTBY13133356.5214143053207.07.1
Artie ShorterHOU161532157.011633504036.07.2
Jurrell CaseyBUF16163265.02102492872.88.0
Louis FranzNYN1616311610.5221203294068.37.8
George SelviePIT13133057.061262803247.77.0
Robert QuinnDAL161630196.551342883746.68.4
Stephen PalmerSFO16162999.5518182674088.07.0
Mitchell KirbySFO1652956.561642393717.76.6
Bart FisherATL1602925.54502073893.76.1
Tyrone MacielDAL16162755.531123314044.85.1
Darrin DillonMIA1142685.041012232756.97.8
Ricardo YoungSEA161326216.541722683079.09.3
Bruce PardeeDEN131325117.5423272113559.77.7
J.T. McKenzieCHI15224106.01631671687.711.9
Jesse DonovanSFO1692255.501201742556.97.6
Brett HonigsteinPHI16112295.51422554212.55.4
David LevineCAR161621175.521012713255.47.3
Britt BullockMIA14920176.03622903943.86.3
Kevin HudsonGBY16162066.05991913306.16.1
Kent VaughnDEN1611995.00401352254.09.2
Wayne SnyderBUF1601947.00511542065.88.3
Rickey NelsonTEN16018106.51791492106.99.6
Billy Joe CorbettDEN1611836.0613121603187.95.6
Adrian ClaybornATL14218125.52741493074.77.8
Johnny BellNYA13131775.051012153036.65.6
C.J. BreedingARI1601265.03511982555.15.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Desmond HamptonATL16168124173452784.7
Eric BerryMIA161661180143346486.7
T.J. WardPHI16166810134351583.2
Robbie BurgessBAL16166290113151985.4
Nate IrvingARI14146710103134686.2
Ras-I DowlingLAA1616560113048584.8
Eric McGuireCAR1615573171434489.3
Max JeffreySFO1616526052537983.5
Timothy DoxzonHOU1616550042743982.3
Brady DeAngelisBUF16164690156151177.5
Jake FordSEA16164110152950086.0
D.J. MorettiLAN16164200142553286.3
Steven RavasNED13440092537984.7
Allen WeberPHI12124137174144878.6
Reuben JenkinsTEN1615446053243080.1
Larry AsanteGBY1612462033442378.2
Victor WallaceLAN16163320244251385.7
Les YoungDEN16163180153052384.6
Brent CrawfordTBY1414380123842980.9
Darrell StuckeyCLE16153160113655681.4
Allen ParrellaSEA16163461104750177.8
Albert MarkwaldDAL161630095045675.9
Devin McCourtyNYN16163101093944779.1
Jeff McNeilNYA1616310083952879.2
Mo HinesBAL16162530164047381.5
Harold AspellOAK16142270144148980.3
Malcolm JenkinsGBY15152230134647578.3
Christian ClaycombNYA16162160113950079.4
Rico McDonaldTEN15152240113334580.3
Alex BanksMIN15112170105241573.9
Jimmy SmithNED1616260103139880.7
Patrick MussiPIT161628094638074.6
Jorge BarrettTEN1414227093038780.4
J.C. BlackwellSEA1616242092840881.1
Patrick RobinsonCLE143212092632481.6
Nate AllenHOU1616210084248176.9
Kenyon KennedyCIN1513221083436378.1
Andre FieldsMIA1616228082640481.2
Darryl DoleNOS16161140164648478.8
Amari SpieveySEA1616120143948879.8
Wes IngramLAA16161481134042378.4
Harold HeckGBY1616100123557380.3
Tyrell HeltonBAL1616130122550482.5
Archie ThiesCAR1212100112126383.7
Leonard MoriartyATL161610094544174.9
Kenny SockanathanBUF161610094443375.0
Curtis BrownCHI161610093239978.5
Buddy DeWaltCLE16616092339081.5
Phil SeibertDAL1616125085552673.1
Fred CaldwellMIN1616126083540076.9
Akeem AyersKCY1515124083136277.8
Edwin WretzkyMIA161616082837079.0
Rahim MoorePIT161610082647280.3
Ryan AnderkoNYN151310082332480.5
Willie HayesNED1616000194349980.1
Chuck HoylerCLE1312000162037685.6
D.J. O'NealNED1616000123059180.6
Prince AmukamaraMIN1616000113746977.6
Clyde KiefferCAR1616000112131182.0
Pat ZimmermanATL1615000111550383.7
Aaron CurryHOU1616000104651375.2
Rodney DunnDET1616000103148578.9
Daniel IngramKCY1616000103042778.7
Craig JeffersonTEN16500093945075.7
Marcus GilchristCLE161500093846676.2
Juan GainesPIT161600083042977.6
Jose ChaudhuriMIA161300082940477.7
Skip DeweyNYN161600082738078.1
Wade SimmonsKCY161600082736177.8
Jerome MurphyHOU131000082634678.0
Gene BartelsCHI16300082327378.3
Jackie JohnstoneNOS161600081742581.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Deion CollierATL16163511929.41013930.342927.7
Jorge LynnBUF16163411529.61305200.037031.1
William FloreySEA16164211337.2625280.453321.2
Jorge LavanCHI16163510732.7624280.545223.7
Walter JelinekHOU16164310441.31025280.442224.6
Mike IupatiDET16162910128.7534940.644622.6
Winfred ZaccardelliKCY16163010129.7434810.645222.3
Rex MurrayLAA16163810137.6615060.245322.3
Jorge SirmonDEN16163410034.0934730.647021.3
Terry LinquistLAN16163310033.01936170.537826.5
Luther PanosDAL1616409840.81313960.337825.9
J.R. ClemonsDEN1313449745.41943731.140424.0
John MoffittMIN1616289230.4235750.541322.3
Mack BrooksKCY1616189119.8244760.845320.1
Trent WilliamsPHI1616339136.3645270.843221.1
Ernest ClodfelterNOS1616319034.4465471.139922.6
Mel HowardBAL1616278930.35104802.135724.9
Maurkice PounceyJAX1413258728.7374871.437423.3
Herman KirkGBY1616298733.3354471.138522.6
Rodger SaffoldPIT1616318636.0315160.239421.8
Kelly DamonLAA1414318536.5844151.040720.9
Andy LevitreNED1616248328.9964491.341020.2
Tyron SmithWAS1616238327.7236150.537622.1
Tony ObettsTEN1616268032.53105431.843218.5
Skip HansonGBY1616287935.4234320.737221.2
Sam KovarikATL1616307838.5484171.942618.3
Alonzo HansenHOU1313307838.5234100.734122.9
Lance LouisWAS1616267634.2375401.333522.7
Larry FigleyCIN1615227628.9464201.438419.8
Donnell SaylorTEN1616367647.4114910.238419.8
Mo PaauweNYN1616307639.5055370.933622.6
Ricardo MeadowsNED1616227529.3014230.241118.2
Mike PounceyMIN1616257533.3135740.541118.2
Danny BriscoeDEN1616317441.9844520.947415.6
Preston PickensSEA165307440.5064061.539418.8
Donny HumphriesOAK1616217328.8135230.637219.6
Barry JeffersonNOS1616287238.91035620.541017.6
Maurice HammondNOS1616297140.8534850.634920.3
Rico SowardPHI1616247133.8174411.635919.8
Mo ColemanSFO1616187125.4113870.334720.5
Matt TennantBAL1616257135.2424510.434720.5
Alex UrenaNYA1616267136.6444820.835619.9
William RackleyKCY1616157121.1114280.241017.3
Jason SmithBUF1616257035.7185541.439417.8
Zane BeadlesATL1616237032.9014110.246315.1
Shannon WeinkeGBY1616307042.9424430.539417.8
Jessie HoitinkTEN1616167022.9085281.542116.6
Anthony CastonzoJAX1616286841.2276061.243915.5
Clifton MillsCLE1615196728.4155081.038817.3
Marco OliverNOS1616236734.3085281.538917.2
Kent ShapiroNYA1515336749.31153721.327624.3
Daniel KilgoreBAL1616216731.3134930.639417.0
Jah ReidSEA1512266738.81123273.737517.9
Herb DiazPHI1616146621.2125160.442615.5
Martin FelkerTEN1212246536.9133490.930721.2
Eugene ArnoldARI1414166524.6533910.833119.6
Eddie Di PardoATL1616256538.5034310.747013.8
Brandon FuscoCIN1612226533.8213430.331120.9
Nick CulhaneKCY1616246437.5144820.844814.3
Orlando FranklinCHI1212186428.1233160.934018.8
James BrewerPIT1616236435.9214920.237916.9
Jake LongLAA1616226334.9564791.342314.9
Duane BrownDET1414176227.4483882.131219.9
Randal WelchDET1514226235.5324000.537416.6
Edwin VeldheerMIN1616176227.4374631.533318.6
David ArkinDEN1515206232.3634030.739415.7
Leland WestbrookSEA1616196131.1173951.837416.3
Matt BrilesIND1616216134.4075521.333618.2
Andre SmithARI1616206033.3354231.236916.3
Jon AsamoahCAR1616156025.0033940.829520.3
Julio ElliottCLE1615176028.3124510.433717.8
Kenyon FulcherBUF149256041.7344320.931619.0
Charles BrownOAK1616185930.5024430.532818.0
Anthony DavisLAA1616185930.5364251.438315.4
Ethan BowensHOU1616235939.0125180.440914.4
Cornelius FarrellGBY1616175829.3064971.243913.2
Don MiddletonMIA1616125721.1335600.527620.7
Gilbert CartwrightIND1616185731.60125282.331118.3
Julio KoepkeDET1616205735.1164781.343313.2
Billy Joe WhitlowARI1313215637.5144280.936715.3
Martin BaxterCIN1615185632.1113790.334416.3
Nate SolderNYN1212205635.7924040.527020.7
Clay BanksCIN166215538.2362802.128519.3
Grant LechlerCAR1515175530.9233450.929918.4
Lee ZiembaCAR1616165529.1034540.738314.4
Jim CarlsonPIT1616125521.8064561.335415.5
Eric DunneLAN1616185433.30105801.735215.3
Marco LynchNYA1614195435.2074751.536115.0
Aaron PoehnertNYN1616215438.9034800.632016.9
Stefen WisniewskiOAK1616135424.1054761.133816.0
Wade SantokiNED1616225341.5023430.632416.4
Winfred MaloneDET1613165330.2073831.831416.9
Les MonroeCIN1313225242.3453071.629617.6
Rodney HudsonIND1616215240.4034600.728418.3
Clay KennedyBAL1614145127.5123640.530316.8
Leonard GillespieHOU151595117.6043611.129517.3
Cornell PalmerGBY1414125123.5113790.335414.4
Mercury FiskMIN1616135125.5275351.337813.5
Wayne KamegoNED1616195038.0044151.040012.5
Rusty GothePIT1313155030.0213660.327218.4
Blaine RichmondLAN1616224944.9345320.831415.6
Keith WilliamsLAN1616184936.7164911.231415.6
Marcus CannonSEA1616164932.7034190.740612.1
D.J. CoffeyOAK1616204940.8025000.435913.6
Matt SlausonDAL160144829.2033290.930415.8
Ernie FitzgeraldHOU1616144829.2254971.037712.7
Edward WangSFO1616144829.2014260.237412.8
Myron ValentineCHI1413104820.8063181.931615.2
Rick ReedCAR160164833.3093922.329916.1
Derek SherrodBAL1616174835.4354571.139312.2
Trent EvansCAR164124825.0133460.929016.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Sedrick SchwartzPHI160000001400015400.000.0
Marcus RobbinsNED160000011380015400.000.0
Jerald KrzyzanowskiGBY160000001150014700.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF160000001280013800.000.0
Mike MahoneyCLE16000000370013800.000.0
Lee PeelMIA160000001220013800.000.0
C.J. BradleyTEN160000001310013800.000.0
Donovan RobinsonJAX150000001150013100.000.0
Isaac PetitATL16000000350012700.000.0
Jack DugasNYN160000001150012300.000.0
Tito BakicDEN160000001220012300.000.0
Gene McCormickSFO160000001100012200.000.0
Justin BranchLAA160000001130012100.000.0
Wally RichardsonCHI160000001090012000.000.0
Jim MontenegroWAS160000011070011500.000.0
Ryan SuccopPIT160000001190011200.000.0
Calvin GiffordSEA120000001000011000.000.0
Sherman GaylorKCY160000001050011000.000.0
Ricky AzzooARI160000001010010900.000.0
Ricardo HuffNOS160000001070010800.000.0
Fred FitzgeraldGBY15150000001801082343156.22343156.2
Stephen WheelerCIN160000001030010700.000.0
Thurman BullockNYA160000001000010400.000.0
Ian ZupancicHOU160000001030010400.000.0
Rusty SheldonDET16000000980010300.000.0
Thomas BabicTBY160000001000010300.000.0
David BuehlerMIN1400000031009800.000.0
Vince UsseryATL1414400001916096133595.4133595.4
Dominic RadlickGBY1616000004216096150894.3150894.3
Russell VieaneOAK1600000098009600.000.0
Kim MahoneyCAR1600000099009600.000.0
Julio HaworthSEA1616600002415090145791.1145791.1
Jay DiazPHI1616100001214186157998.7157998.7
Albert McElroyDAL1600000085008600.000.0
Cornelius MorrisLAN1600000084008600.000.0
Vinny McClungBAL1400000085008500.000.0
Rodney LyonsNED1616120000140841755109.71755109.7
Jeff KennedyIND1600000081007900.000.0
Damon RaglandBAL16161100001613078140587.8140587.8
Phillip EmbrySFO16114110110130781635102.21695105.9
Julio JonesMIN16161100191307896260.196260.1
Dexter McClusterGBY1616100002312072150193.8150193.8
Neal DownsNOS1616600075511168137986.2137986.2
Sammie MatosNYA161640002023711168141988.71622101.4
Todd McQuistanPHI1515200007110661617107.81617107.8
Terrance TateCLE15150000072110661535102.31849123.3
Kerry BarberTEN161600000011066118173.8118173.8
Alonzo FultonDEN1614800002100601648103.01648103.0
Dwayne LannenNOS16153000016410060107467.12788174.3
Mike SmithNED1616100001010060131081.9131081.9
Charlie McAdamsCHI16166000019054146491.5146491.5
Demarco MurrayTEN16168200038048152195.1152195.1
Myron StargellIND161561000918048157998.7157998.7
Karl ChapmanCIN151331000228048112374.9112374.9
Hakeem NicksGBY16510007271804864340.265040.6
Jermaine GreshamPHI161200016140804869743.669743.6
Toby GerhardtPIT161420000557144128380.2128380.2
Clifton MillnerTBY161641001187042110268.9110268.9
Dwayne WinsletNYN1010320006704279879.879879.8
Jason LovalloCAR1602100346704266041.366041.3
Plaxico AraguzNOS16421004189704257836.168342.7
Kent VanceJAX1616100000704289355.889355.8
Devin BridgesWAS1616100031367042139287.01775110.9
Riddick GomezCLE161500001667042103264.5103264.5
Donnell RichmondDEN16130100220704279049.479049.4
A.J. GriffithNED1616101001606138138886.8138886.8
Mack MangobaBAL161620001125613881851.11918119.9
J.T. HumphriesDAL1615810021506036101563.4132883.0
C.J. SpillerHOU1515420051876036146497.6146497.6
Shane BannonDET161441000626036105365.81743108.9
Justin ChellinoJAX16153000006036151794.8151794.8
Lawrence LincolnTBY16031001318603658636.658636.6
Claude McNeilOAK1616310002603694358.994358.9
George GrayPIT161620001123603694559.197260.8
Thomas ShawTEN14021004310603672151.572751.9
Ty HatcherNYA1615100014240603671344.671344.6
Marcus YoungNED16611005257603663739.863739.8
Bruce BrizzolaraDET151510004185603680753.880753.8
Alvin GloverATL161511001108603661338.361838.6
Jimmie MahaffeyHOU14140100011603671751.271751.2
Dez BryantATL166000007603653033.153033.1
Max CastilloNYN12370001222513250442.060450.3
Marty AndersonCLE151552018555132114276.1114576.3
Herb MatichLAA16161300004750301711106.91711106.9
Daniel AsherianMIN16167100005030141988.7141988.7
Horace WolfeDEN162720082975030124377.7125578.4
Mike EricksonKCY161250000345030102964.3102964.3
Jamie MarxATL161530003235503050031.384252.6
Cheshire Kit ClaussenNYA16330004235503038424.0128680.4
Jamal GardnerHOU161321000111503090456.5123777.3
Bryan JohnsonNYA1616210114192503076447.881450.9
Bryan ArnoldATL1622000188503069543.469543.4
Colin SaenzBUF1191100140503050545.951646.9
Emmitt PalmerNOS161611000205030132082.5132082.5
Rusty YanLAN15151100015030110873.9110873.9
Tyrone PeltierDAL161511001211503075247.01735108.4
Derek MageeOAK16161000055030106966.8106966.8
Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK16160000154503074146.377448.4
Leo MahePHI167000114201503040625.442526.6
Amos HolleyLAA1616000051535030101363.31975123.4
Neal WaltonCAR16160000015030100062.5100062.5
Colin GiedtMIA16160100173503072245.172245.1
Shaun RosengardCHI1612000000503034321.434321.4
Claude HopkinsSEA400000030002900.000.0
Lincoln DayeWAS16500000167422888355.288355.2
Tom MatthewsCAR1616410001412681050.681050.6
Ray GellingsKCY16160000069412691056.9110969.3
Scottie HardyMIN16160000004126102864.3102864.3
LeSean McCoyDAL160400001402480850.580850.5
R.J. BradleySEA161641000774024118974.3147992.4
Shannon StearnsSEA10040002143402456956.956956.9
Ryan WilliamsBUF1616400001284024120175.12437152.3
Nick CarpenterKCY16441002119402465440.965440.9
Alvin McPhailOAK1694000088402443026.9145190.7
Broderick HammondARI16230004197402439824.939824.9
Dana BrockARI163300010325402455634.855634.8
Dean StickneyDET14031001110402455739.855739.8
Vince TaftCIN16143200037402453133.265741.1
Walt KarlePHI162200124313402436722.964440.3
Zack HargisNYN161621001122402496460.32240140.0
Jonathan SnyderATL161621002156402455834.955834.9
Eric BryantNYA161422000134024117573.4117573.4
Curtis WinbornCLE161210011261402426416.526416.5
Ryan DavisonMIA16162100014402485353.385353.3
Perry TorresJAX812000369402431639.531639.5
Mikel LeshoureNOS16021004132402449430.949430.9
Ernest HendersonLAA161120015225402454133.856835.5
Alex PropsonCLE16210005221402421713.651932.4
Mark IngramGBY1501000284402456837.956837.9
AJ GreenDET16161001327402490956.892757.9
Reggie AnstaettWAS16110019223402426416.526416.5
Jason DonovanCAR16160000047402484052.584052.5
Quinn LockettDAL16120000095402421013.121013.1
Earnest SchepisPHI16160000071402460938.1147292.0
Kirk BodeARI16140000016402475247.075247.0
Tyrus DietrichKCY1620000015402448230.148230.1
Dominic McElroyBUF111000004402445040.945040.9
Jared PommierBAL200000020002300.000.0
Curtis FredericksCIN1678300025312087454.687454.6
Jake LapointeLAA14811004220312031222.331222.3
Buddy PriceNOS16002002214312017210.820312.7
Colin KaepernickCHI16149200031301835422.135422.1
Jacquizz RodgersIND16060003312301845328.32201137.6
Broderick HanksPHI14144000030301829020.729020.7
Marlon CokerBAL1604000038301853633.553633.5
Aaron HernandezHOU1423100296301826318.826318.8
Maurice LangenKCY16143100074301878849.3114971.8
Kent CichanskiPIT1623100293301897560.997560.9
Ben FarleyCHI1303001236301857244.057244.0
Donovan WatsonPIT13431001165301835327.2106882.2
Eugene KaskeTBY1410300010161301847634.081758.4
Tyrone RamseyCAR16130004174301855734.862639.1
Gabe BlasingameBUF1102000017301843839.843839.8
Dean GillespieCHI1612210005301878749.278749.2
Wes GainesWAS150210016293301827418.327418.3
Rico TannerOAK169210012198301836522.836522.8
Jay EmmonsSFO1312210005301871354.871354.8
Lee WrightBUF10020003229301838138.138138.1
Tom FerrariLAN16121004314301828317.735722.3
Torrey SmithIND16162000170301847929.947929.9
Richard QuinnBUF166110026280301827517.227517.2
Michael CrabtreeTEN99100000301851657.351657.3
Jeremy BrakkeDET101010004107301825725.725725.7
Norbert BernsteinSEA16410015103301857836.11685105.3
Jermaine MorrisJAX16161000012301880050.081951.2
Orlando MulhollonBAL16010005328301831419.631419.6
Ian JacobMIA16312003178301855034.455034.4
Fernando JosephWAS1441000054301845532.545532.5
Edward ShieldsWAS1616110006301891056.991056.9
Daniel ThomasDAL16211008294301840025.040025.0
Randall CobbSEA168110000301856035.056035.0
Kris CarlisleDEN16411002137301847629.847629.8
Rob WeaverDAL16301003139301841125.744227.6
Gino MoserSFO16201013199301840925.648830.5
Jerome DoveNYN161500000124301846529.146529.1
Deon WhalenGBY660100037301811419.011419.0
Danny CranfordPIT11110000046301857952.673967.2
Damian WilliamsDAL1614000000301860637.960637.9
Antonio BrownNYN16160100137301891857.496660.4
Demaryius ThomasSFO1313000004301860346.460346.4
Austin MillerDEN1010000000301838038.038038.0
Brian DownsNED1600100057301831619.831619.8
Chad RobbinsNYA12000015242301851042.551042.5
Cris JudkinsNYN16100028270301831619.831619.8
Isaac RayburnCAR16501013143301884853.084853.0
Kendall HunterMIN160000008301860637.960637.9
Lonnie FafinskiBUF500000277301825350.625350.6
Omar SetoSEA16161010000211419212.019212.0
Brandon PettigrewCAR161321111144211426816.828717.9
Titus YoungLAN1514110000211482555.082555.0
Alfred ShumanLAN1313900000201220515.820515.8
Sammy FarringtonHOU15160004255201263242.163242.1
Isaac WebsterGBY16150019228201232820.5157598.4
Graham VieraSFO16041018323201237823.637823.6
Jamie CobbMIA1613430001201285253.385253.3
Kim ClaytorNOS16631003299201254734.254434.0
Sam BradfordBAL1414300000201217212.317212.3
Damon BaileyNYN16332003160201246028.849130.7
Kris DurhamJAX16131005215201237923.7114971.8
A.J. MurrayHOU1613200031322012764.8764.8
Allen WeberPHI12122103063201200.049040.8
Eli MartinezCAR140200313260201200.081057.9
Bryce DelgadoMIA12021001246201233227.736730.6
Anthony ShermanCIN16520002219201217410.917410.9
Austin PettisSEA1212000042201233828.236630.5
Dexter WoodsLAN1615200000201283452.183452.1
Corwin WunschCHI1616121314221201200.027717.3
Phil MoranNYA1414110000201222516.122516.1
Freddie BrownBAL161510004141201267342.167342.1
Lorenzo BanksIND160100221267201241926.245328.3
Grady LooperCHI16010004217201229618.529618.5
Brandon LaFellTBY13610002146201227120.867652.0
Frank FortuneHOU161613106259201236622.939024.4
Mario SimBUF16410005154201263439.668242.6
J.T. GarrisonJAX14010003285201227419.627419.6
Seth McCorveyCIN161511014154201200.0122176.3
Spencer HansonLAA161311017118201238624.163039.4
Don Van DykeWAS161610010170201200.0105565.9
Shaun ChapasLAN16151200215620121408.81408.8
Kyle RudolphCHI161610001163201221113.221113.2
Jonathan BaldwinMIA1661200151201245128.245428.4
Larry FloydDEN1601001620420121076.722113.8
Clyde FournierMIA1601001102652012603.8603.8
Reggie MichaelBUF1613110000201256735.456735.4
Pat FlowersJAX16414000108201275347.175347.1
Howard HutekIND13131000035201241331.858545.0
Bert SeegertKCY16701004201201221413.421413.4
Jared CookSEA1612010014199201219612.319612.3
Daniel BronsonCLE16100010138201200.0100462.8
Ed SeaburyGBY1511000061962012704.7704.7
Graham SellersPIT84000016720129712.19712.1
Erik BishopATL15302007243201217011.317011.3
Fendi OnobunSFO152000014202201220413.620413.6
Rob GronkowskiTBY131200011125201250538.850538.8
Steven CoraNYA600000146201222036.722036.7
Patrick LoganLAA166000111215201230519.130519.1
Derek SheltonLAN16160421038201200.0694.3
Darrin StricklandATL13601005132201239430.340230.9
Ricardo ArndorferSFO161401003113201243727.343727.3
J.J. CaldwellGBY1690200219620121499.31499.3
Marco ZellarsNOS1660000517420121428.91428.9
Ian WidellCLE161300001161201220312.720312.7
Broderick DuBoisDET16201004202201237423.437423.4
Bilal PowellMIA1100000010201213412.213412.2
Stephen BurtonCLE1690100035201246929.346929.3
Emmitt GilmoreBUF1613000042342012774.8774.8
Russell TurnerATL132000018520121199.21199.2
Raymond StephensonDET15100000110201227418.327418.3
Timothy LeggettMIN1600000075001000.000.0
Joe FlaccoNED111130000011827725.227725.2
John ConnerTBY1690003815711816110.116110.1
Claude GallowayNYN16000002901181277.91277.9
Michael KafkaNYN151581000010636124.136124.1
Deji KarimSFO115610011610634831.634831.6
Dean RiversHOU1625100522310624515.31898118.6
Jimmy ClausenLAA161650000010627217.027217.0
Glen NetterDAL161642000010616910.616910.6
Myron HerrlichATL161640000010621913.721913.7
Scott FosterTEN1614000015610600.040625.4
Tim TebowNOS16164000001061076.71076.7
Adam VelevisTEN16233012412910649330.849330.8
Keith NullCLE121231000210615212.715212.7
Wade BurroughsKCY161631000010618411.518411.5
Howie BarrettCAR161630000010625115.725115.7
Ray KarauMIN1643100117910672645.492157.6
Demarco SampsonARI161632000010674446.574446.5
Kyle BradleyDEN15153101015610600.089159.4
Ricky BurroughsDEN1510210146710646330.946330.9
Gene ChandlerHOU1515200000106302.0302.0
Emmanuel FletcherOAK12020011721210628924.128924.1
Kendall CarswellBUF16162200315710627917.427917.4
Emmitt DayocGBY1616210000106654.1654.1
J.J. SuttonDET121220000010613311.113311.1
Joseph SweeneyDAL1612001112611061157.21157.2
Delone CarterNED13020002025510655142.455142.4
Kealoha PilaresDAL832100110610637647.037647.0
Donald DouglasMIA160210001991061519.4114471.5
Isaac SeamanATL1202100214810618315.392577.1
Cornelius GrissoLAA1652000314110622714.223614.8
Reuben PrestonCAR1611210426510618411.521313.3
Britt WheelerKCY16010004167106996.21398.7
Brenden LipfordCIN1561000612510638625.747331.5
Jay BishopCIN911100115810623526.124827.6
Harris BruceNED160100010241106483.091056.9
Rich MarkowitzSFO1411101327810600.020114.4
Golden TateDET110110219182106333.049444.9
Nate WinslettGBY701000457106578.1578.1
Dixon PasquarellaNED16151000111510644928.144928.1
C.J. DyllaSFO94100003110612614.033837.6
Daryl BarricelliCLE16111013233106724.5724.5
Clarence WagnerBAL11010000010625923.525923.5
Peter GaylorPIT16161201011210600.051632.3
Grady FreundCHI14411000610648234.448234.4
Warren FrysingerDET16011007212106986.1986.1
Pat WhitfieldLAN163100028510640825.542426.5
Jake LockerJAX141412000010616111.516111.5
Roy HeluWAS16010003116610616010.016010.0
Vincent BrownWAS1611100001410665240.865240.8
Irving DavisLAA1601001214810600.01428.9
Mark LeGreeDAL1212100006810600.022819.0
Rufus BushTEN1601100190106513.278549.1
Geoff PresseyCAR16121100172621061076.71076.7
Jim MartinJAX1001000686106575.7575.7
Dominic MeierWAS161111002146106966.0966.0
Bryce LoftonDET1261001399106726.0726.0
Dan BressanyNYA1400101821510600.0634.5
Kris MascorellaDAL92000003010627630.727630.7
Hal TylerGBY1370110211410600.0796.1
Shawn NelsonOAK160000001081061237.71237.7
Chip VaughnBUF1600211719510600.0493.1
Lewis SchulzCHI1410100195106423.0423.0
Wade TurnerCAR1616011004210600.0181.1
Roosevelt CalmusOAK1616000304910600.0613.8
Thurman SpillaneNOS10100201215810613013.013013.0
Carlos GilleyLAA12120000111310631125.931125.9
Eric McGuireCAR1615000002210600.0734.6
Desmond HamptonATL1616010014010600.01247.8
J.C. RamirezLAA1610100930510637223.338123.8
John JeffersonOAK16130102723610645928.745928.7
Dustin FrancisDEN950000212610623426.023426.0
R.J. CoteARI141301000581061138.11138.1
Richie FullerIND1612000009010635322.135322.1
Greg EllisonCIN111000006110614813.523321.2
Ian BullockCHI5501100510600.0326.4
Dexter EngelkeCLE160000129256106493.1493.1
Ed DicksonTEN1614000009910623614.823614.8
Jacoby FordCIN1650000218810641125.754934.3
Ricky SappTEN1616011004210600.010.1
Corey PetersSFO156031004310600.0986.5
Brandon GheeGBY1520201321110600.0895.9
Nolan CarrollDET16160100512310600.0674.2
Bucky IrwinMIN16130001728310620112.620112.6
Nolan BrooksCIN12700012106106816.8816.8
Bryan SchroederARI16000004194106754.747929.9
Mack NewmanTEN1610100423310618011.318611.6
Rondell KurtzGBY1600100022010600.0281.8
O.J. WilliamsonCHI168000302110600.0291.8
Deron GoldingJAX16130100215610628317.728317.7
Harry KruppTBY1630000420010625115.725115.7
Herman Van PeltLAN16100004250106794.9794.9
Roger GreenMIN16140000211810623614.823614.8
Dwight WaltersTBY16601012626810642226.448930.6
Eugene BoganLAN161000007910620112.637623.5
Kent VaughnDEN161011102610600.0251.6
Juan HirschSEA1313000003510600.0221.7
Allen ParrellaSEA1616010214810600.0462.9
Gabe KaplanIND141000001106775.5775.5
Bobby MarroquinSEA1600100731710633120.733120.7
Lorenzo McDanielNED161101017234106875.4875.4
Donnell ElmoreNED160020042551061187.41187.4
Joel PendergraftLAA410000252106184.5184.5
Tito GriffinNYA162010031231061217.61217.6
Corey BlalockJAX11000011014010615013.615013.6
Rob BentonDEN980000311010611012.211012.2
Myron CollinsPHI16201004218106986.1986.1
A.J. KokJAX16500000104106784.9784.9
Nick BullockNYA16000001941061529.51529.5
Nicky KirchgessnerSEA14000009232106362.6362.6
Joseph BushJAX160000008200600.000.0
Nolan UrbanBUF1616011203810600.0140.9
Greg LynnWAS1616010303910600.0412.6
Wes IngramLAA1616010103410600.0483.0
Richie MaloneyCLE2100010710600.03718.5
Jimmie McElroyJAX1010000301710600.0353.5
Charles BowersARI1610020013010653133.253133.2
Dennis EvansCLE15000000561061499.918112.1
Randy KurtzCHI1615010013327106664.1664.1
Vince WoodardMIN16000012328610622113.822113.8
Jimmy ShermanCLE1680000214410633520.933520.9
Antonio HughesSEA16160100216410632420.332420.3
Austin SeiderTBY12000002161106453.8453.8
Pete PowellCHI1440100622010619614.019614.0
Korey WilliamsonNYA140000009106483.4483.4
Louie StricklandATL16101000910629918.729918.7
Clay JosephPIT81000019010611814.811814.8
Ed FergusonLAA1616001105910600.000.0
Deon ReidDEN1515000104910600.0614.1
Teddy ManezJAX1614021103010600.0342.1
Ralph QuinnPIT1600111116210600.0362.3
Ryan MallettDEN1110000000106867.8867.8
Da'Rel ScottOAK600100212410612020.018130.2
Stanley HaviliPIT161200002190106654.1654.1
Charles ClayIND16402021124110617711.117711.1
Jordan CameronCIN16110200318310616910.616910.6
Lee SmithDET165000005310617410.917410.9
Richard GordonTEN1410000017710632623.332623.3
Edmond GatesDEN1410101519710626719.128220.1
Tandon DossHOU1630100313210626216.426216.4
Floyd HawkeyBUF4000000010616340.816340.8
Korey FlintBUF161000012051061227.61227.6
Quentin PierceMIN1513021018510600.0412.7
Justin HoustonBAL166011203510600.0674.2
Kent WoodsTEN1680000013610600.0291.8
Joshua ThomasATL1500003218010600.065343.5
DaNorris SearcyKCY1614000203610600.0332.1
Ahmad BlackOAK1616000005410600.0352.2
John JacksonPHI110000001064444.04444.0
Charlie WatsonCIN1500100222310632521.732521.7
Kim KepplerLAN16000001190106462.9114571.6
Eddie DunlapMIA1610000051831061348.41348.4
Wendell GarmonKCY1513010008010635923.935923.9
David MastonDEN1540000132091061399.31399.3
Gene ZimmermanTEN1660100114210636823.036823.0
Jose CraigMIN710100179106344.9436.1
Chris JamesTEN810001393106658.1658.1
Keith WheelockSFO1300000214310624118.532024.6
Nicky NewkirkPIT143000007510616011.416011.4
Zach Del SignoreOAK16001117210106422.6714.4
Jamal ShahsavariDET15100000210618712.518712.5
Oscar HoweSEA1200000174106796.6796.6
Eric McCallGBY1212041002210600.0907.5
Donald PitrePHI168011008010600.000.0
Burt BarkleyCLE166001004310600.000.0
J.R. BranchPIT1600011022010600.000.0
Brenden RichardCAR1616020005110600.0442.8
Burt BandlePHI70011004910600.0182.6
Cory PassWAS1614021103710600.0452.8
Stephen FarleyMIN167011102210600.0332.1
Reuben JenkinsTEN1615021203110600.0905.6
Jerome HollimanARI1616031102910600.01157.2
Rico PaauweBAL160000008500300.000.0
Chris WellsATL15010001031301216811.220113.4
Nate AllenHOU1616000203400200.0100.6
Rob ThorntonKCY161200014170012905.6905.6
Darrin MiddletonNED88010002200200.0151.9
Bryan SoperCHI140000003200200.000.0
Dexter HeadrickSEA1640000322800200.000.0
Sherman DavisDAL160000009500100.000.0
Dean BaruffiARI131281000000020916.120916.1
Matthew StaffordTEN151560000000022314.922314.9
Vernon WilcoxMIA1414630000000412.9412.9
Bill NelsonWAS161661000000010.110.1
Corwin DoyleSFO1515510000000865.7865.7
Shannon LorchLAA1615100619900000.017611.0
Gary LindquistCIN161040021127200049430.977648.5
Matt SkudrisDET1604201143420001408.841525.9
Cam NewtonPIT1515400000000916.1916.1
Curtis HolcombBUF1634100119500000.064740.4
Ricardo StricklandCIN108420000000424.2424.2
Clarence FlemingIND544000000008216.48216.4
Matt RyanMIN1514300000000573.8573.8
Gene ZeyenDEN96310000000394.3394.3
Joe HadenPHI703000110300000.044763.9
Joe MorrisCHI1603000015200000.0129781.1
Heath HornARI643000000007011.77011.7
Randy GriffinIND883100000008310.48310.4
Neil HarveyIND3020000000000.000.0
Ian HazeltineBAL22200000000105.0105.0
Henry NowlinCLE74200000000639.0639.0
Archie GriffinCIN77200000000426.0426.0
Randall NastasiTBY12122201013300000.082768.9
Colt McCoyTBY161620000000030218.930218.9
Emmanuel LynnNED65210000000325.3325.3
Reggie FeenstraOAK1162100313500000.015313.9
Brent CrawfordTBY14142003314400000.01279.1
Willie HayesNED16162102115700000.046729.2
Kurt RobertsOAK1616200000000452.8452.8
Zach FajardoWAS16162302516700041626.041626.0
Wade SimmonsKCY16162000010400000.095859.9
Mo HinesBAL16162102021000000.040425.3
Owen MarecicARI16132000715600041125.741125.7
Harold HancockMIA1602000016400000.018211.4
Dexter JacksonLAN1601000421200021613.527016.9
Ricky TurnerDAL60110000000-2-0.3-2-0.3
Vince RobertsLAN16510012625000023814.923814.9
Joey SadlerMIN100100217203000676.767367.3
Mike TeelTEN611100011000183.0183.0
Van UpshawSEA1601000040000-8-0.5-8-0.5
Tyrell TerrellIND44110000000102.5102.5
Ricardo ClaytonBAL16311022730200048730.470343.9
Jamie AllenCLE1581201219000000.0483.2
Phillip RotzellBUF1616120000000261.6261.6
Dusty BellisSEA641000386000183.0183.0
Mel BeaverDAL1621100110400025916.225916.2
Darryl TripodiCAR20100013500000.07035.0
Dustin PetersonCHI201000000003919.53919.5
Alfred NewmanBAL14121000193000735.2735.2
Bryce PetersonDEN801000297000435.413917.4
Dominic TirthaNED1616100105200000.0291.8
Kyle WilsonARI16161001017800000.0141488.4
Chris CookNED1301001017100000.01158.8
Marc ScottMIN1401000211000000.041629.7
Dixon GiffordGBY161100012350000744.6744.6
Mercury DotsonDEN1631001621600000.0744.6
Marco DuffyNED301000000006822.76822.7
Xavier FitzgeraldSEA1601200224000080.535922.4
Courtney LevineKCY16010006219000211.3211.3
Derek StokesCHI1401000014000846.0946.7
Ted JenkinsGBY1212110307000000.029224.3
Mo HymanPHI5210000500010.210.2
Buddy ChisolmPIT160100092950001358.41358.4
Kendall BradyJAX13811032420900000.024819.1
J.T. AcostaOAK10110011016900000.0161.6
Jeff McNeilNYA1616110108000000.032020.0
Spencer VivaldiCIN1611000035000150.9150.9
T.J. WynneWAS14011004216000846.0846.0
Lance KendricksBAL161120022370001006.31006.3
Brandon HoganOAK1651100015800000.028017.5
Patrick PetersonDAL1616100004000000.0261.6
Dejon GomesIND16161002012100000.040625.4
Dustin DunnCAR4010000000092.392.3
Mel EmmonsNYN311000000004013.34013.3
Bernard UpdikeCAR160100061950001277.91277.9
Rick BucknerGBY13010016176000141.131424.2
Pat AielloJAX1661002018900000.0986.1
Dean SheldonCIN831201316500000.0425.3
Henry StevensonSFO1431000414100000.054438.9
Donnie AveryCHI1300000515000018013.818013.8
Steven JusticeDAL1616010015100000.000.0
Duane BrownDET141401000900000.000.0
Jake LongLAA161604000000000.000.0
Kirk ColeMIN9000001960009410.412714.1
Deion CollierATL16160100010400000.000.0
Martin FelkerTEN1212010028200000.000.0
Randal WelchDET1514010029700000.000.0
Les MonroeCIN131301000100000.000.0
Mike McCulleyHOU111010005300000.000.0
Artie ShorterHOU1615010204000000.000.0
Edward PattersonMIN900100012200000.000.0
Lionel SchneiderDAL1615010114400000.000.0
Curtis ZuckOAK1616030315700000.0241.5
Ben StreetsKCY1616010002100000.030.2
Jeremy MaclinTBY1615000001500059837.459837.4
Ernie CraneCLE141010011000000.000.0
Andy LevitreNED161601000200000.000.0
Lance LouisWAS1616020011200000.000.0
Matt SlausonDAL160010001400000.000.0
Jon DupreDET168010003400000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksPIT160010102900000.080.5
Aaron CurryHOU161601062919500000.000.0
Malcolm JenkinsGBY1515010002200000.0231.5
Alphonso SmithDEN159010004600000.000.0
Louis DelmasCAR16160101013600000.000.0
Chris ClemonsOAK16402002221900000.0191.2
Billy ReardonPHI121000005000019216.019216.0
Larry FigleyCIN1615010038100000.000.0
Ty PostonCLE1610100210300000.000.0
Clay KennedyBAL1614010002400000.000.0
Louie JessieOAK1600100024200000.000.0
Harvey EmmonsGBY1614010303200000.000.0
Lincoln VespignaniSFO16001002726700000.050.3
Gus HornARI1610103215100000.000.0
Robbie BurgessBAL1616010329800000.0291.8
Ricardo LangCAR95010005000000.0525.8
Jorge BarrettTEN1414010202000000.0271.9
Josh MoseleyPIT1616010014400000.080.5
Everett PoffTEN16001007286000633.9633.9
Herb DiazPHI1616010018100000.000.0
Maurice HammondNOS1616010225600000.000.0
William FloreySEA1616010019000000.000.0
Mack BrooksKCY16160101111100000.000.0
Clay BanksCIN1660200110000000.000.0
Tyrone MacielDAL1616010103100000.000.0
Joey SturgeonNOS1616010108000000.000.0
Bennie LaPointePHI1616010202300000.000.0
Rick HollidayKCY66020001000000.000.0
Albert MarkwaldDAL1616010403300000.000.0
Lewis SonnemanNED1616010303200000.000.0
Anthony HawkinsBUF1613010206600000.000.0
Bernie HofferNYN1300101614100000.0181.4
Jay BoeckSEA32010128500000.062.0
Leonard MoriartyATL16160102210400000.000.0
Ronnie WhiteATL1212000004800000.0978.1
Lawrence AbbeyHOU1610040004400000.0261.6
Andre FieldsMIA161601032318200000.0281.8
Jimmy DanielsSFO1130100210300025022.725022.7
Bert ForbesPHI500100270000173.4173.4
Donnell SaylorTEN161602000400000.000.0
Anthony SnellerTBY1610100111100000.000.0
J.R. ClemonsDEN1313020015900000.000.0
Leland WestbrookSEA1616010002700000.000.0
Don MiddletonMIA16160200413900000.0191.2
Morris PoorJAX1514010005800000.000.0
Mike PaolilloBAL1600100411400000.000.0
Donny OsborneIND1613020003000000.000.0
Billy Joe WhitlowARI131302000000000.000.0
Leonard GillespieHOU1515010007000000.000.0
Keith StuartBUF1616020002200000.0100.6
Brett HonigsteinPHI1611010204800000.000.0
Pat DodgeNYA1616010007100000.000.0
Larry MeadowsDEN1616020203500000.0130.8
Marcus LincolnNYA160010008100000.080.5
Albert NagiATL1612010103200000.000.0
Orlando UnoCHI1510100016600000.0241.6
Kennedy WelshansTBY1610010404500000.000.0
Victor WallaceLAN1616010203900000.0322.0
Charlie GerbasiNED1616010204900000.000.0
Zack RobersonMIA168010005700000.000.0
Vinny WashingtonBUF1616010025300000.050.3
Adam PottsATL1250101313700000.080.7
Gino SwiftDET1414010003200000.0241.7
Eric DorseyJAX109010003500000.000.0
Herb McCurdySFO116020202100000.000.0
Zack SellersCLE1414010001700000.000.0
Jahvid BestKCY160020022325000291.8291.8
Mike HoomanawanuiCAR160030062650001247.81298.1
J.D. WaltonOAK160010007100000.000.0
Mitch PetrusKCY161601000000000.000.0
Tony ObettsTEN16160100111600000.000.0
Bryan BulagaDEN101001000000000.000.0
Edward WangSFO1616010006200000.000.0
Anthony DavisLAA161601000000000.000.0
Selvish CapersGBY162010019500000.000.0
Everson GriffenBAL1616010005000000.0100.6
Derrick MorganNYA1616010103200000.000.0
George SelviePIT1313010201900000.000.0
Jason Pierre-PaulWAS1210010102700000.0100.8
Eugene SimsLAA160010001200000.0150.9
Greg HardyLAN1616020204500000.0181.1
Daniel Te'o-NesheimTBY162010102100000.0161.0
Jared OdrickLAN145010105600000.000.0
D'Anthony SmithJAX162010207200000.000.0
Ndamukong SuhCLE1615020303400000.0100.6
Torell TroupLAA130010001900000.000.0
Rolando McClainBAL1616030214500000.0402.5
Sean LeeJAX1311010103400000.0100.8
Josh HallBUF70010006600000.081.1
Patrick AngererDEN1515010103400000.000.0
Brandon GrahamGBY1616010202700000.000.0
Perry RileyARI141301011315200000.000.0
Koa MisiTEN169010008100000.0100.6
Devin McCourtyNYN1616000105400000.01016.3
Jerome MurphyHOU1310010004800000.000.0
Sherrick McManisCAR1570000017400000.015710.5
Kevin ThomasSFO1613010016800000.01298.1
Kareem JacksonPHI1616010026900000.000.0
Morgan BurnettIND1490201411300000.020.1
Darrell StuckeyCLE1615020114500000.0161.0
Robert GerlemanLAA20000002700000.015577.5
Eric BerryMIA1616000203000000.01187.4
Mel HowardBAL1616010007500000.000.0
Wade SantokiNED1616010008000000.000.0
Jorge SirmonDEN161602000300000.000.0
Luther PanosDAL1616010005200000.000.0
Myron ValentineCHI1413010005300000.000.0
Alonzo HatcherPIT1600101212700000.000.0
Moe DaughertyNED1313020203000000.000.0
Tom AnaniaMIA1616030203000000.0100.6
Alvin DinstelTBY1615010204600000.000.0
B.J. BucknerPIT1616010203100000.000.0
Gerald FarrLAN1670100011900000.000.0
Shaun ZeierSEA1610010002900000.0171.1
Max JeffreySFO1616010202700000.0261.6
Winfred LoftonGBY169010005700000.000.0
Dusty HawkinsJAX1616010303700000.050.3
Ralph LivanisHOU16001041117800000.000.0
Greg BetzJAX169010005300000.000.0
Norman ColonCIN1670103119500000.0281.8
Ralph ShawTEN165020006000000.0130.8
Andy McCormickNYN168010407200000.010.1
Charlie GalasinskiDEN1211020202200000.000.0
Ernie LowderLAA99010104100000.000.0
J.B. RayburnLAN1160100219300000.060.5
Skip DeweyNYN1616040002400000.050.3
Wesley ShepardMIA1616010102700000.0352.2
Carlos CochraneBUF1100201012000000.000.0
Irv HuettnerNYN4200000000012932.312932.3
Johnny MayesMIA16130000012000035322.135322.1
Drew HaslettMIN160000022430001167.31167.3
Lee NorrisJAX169000181980001418.81418.8
Shane CarterARI160000006200024715.424715.4
Cory SimsKCY16001000000031219.531219.5
Ethan BowensHOU1616020011600000.000.0
Martin BaxterCIN1615010017600000.000.0
Ricardo MeadowsNED1616010002200000.000.0
Rex MurrayLAA161602000400000.000.0
Walter JelinekHOU161601000200000.000.0
Arnold SchultzNYA142010002300000.080.6
Blaine RichmondLAN161601000600000.000.0
Hunter WinzenriedIND1600100310800000.060.4
Sedrick BlakeDEN1600100111700000.000.0
Grant LechlerCAR1515010002400000.000.0
Winfred GloverCIN101001000000000.000.0
Cedric VickeryWAS163020008500000.000.0
Rod TurnerKCY130010019100000.000.0
Calvin GreenNED1630101011400000.000.0
Johnny BellNYA1313010204900000.000.0
Donnie JohnsonIND1616010107300000.080.5
Antoine SellersDEN142010105000000.000.0
Marcus WithersATL1616010202400000.080.5
Blaine MuellerKCY111010002700000.0100.9
Juan MayIND1515010105000000.000.0
Levon NewnamCIN1612010005700000.000.0
Juan GainesPIT1616020205600000.000.0
Ronald KournikovaNYA1616010407600000.000.0
Norm BernsteinIND1616010303400000.000.0
Wayne SnyderBUF1600201024800000.000.0
Jack MarshBUF1513010003400000.000.0
C.J. LoweCHI1616010301900000.000.0
Darryl DoleNOS1616010217300000.0231.4
Paul FoxARI1616010002900000.000.0
Kyle MeadowsPIT161001023029900000.0161.0
Brady LynchJAX16130100115700000.0130.8
Kenny SockanathanBUF1616020302400000.000.0
Bruce RyderNYN161302000236000664.1674.2
Otis ShieldsLAN1190101399000988.9988.9
Dixon FarleySEA16302004238000483.0543.4
Cedric VonnegutNYN210100038000115.5115.5
Eric DunneLAN16160100011300000.000.0
Leland CarverSFO120010008300000.000.0
Danny BriscoeDEN1616010013200000.000.0
Bill SerinoNED1600301211500000.000.0
Scott FeelyTBY1600100010100000.000.0
Levon BattleLAA1616010205500000.000.0
Kirk HutchinsNYA130010002500000.0110.8
Brett AllenDAL1616020104000000.000.0
Hunter FisetWAS1616010004100000.0150.9
Leland WoodsCHI113010001300000.000.0
Mercury MeadIND1610300024500000.000.0
Harold HeckGBY1616010202900000.000.0
Luther PaukschusSFO1610010028300000.000.0
Dean WildeNED160010106600000.000.0
Greg ErdmanNYN1300200013900000.000.0
Dwayne LyleSEA1600100014200000.000.0
Ron LazerPIT166010007400000.000.0
O.J. RenzeATL148000008900000.01339.5
Patrick SebaLAA16701022221200000.0201.3
Alex BanksMIN15110000325300000.01429.5
Terry HallDET1690301312200000.020212.6
Jamal DownsNOS1600101622700000.0332.1
Rusty ParkerWAS16110102017200000.000.0
Clyde BadalyanJAX1616010103100000.080.5
Rich LabbeBAL1313010002300000.0181.4
Paul MustererJAX1613010203300000.0100.6
Dwayne GeorgeNED160010019252000161.0161.0
Bubba WilsonNOS8001001132000212.6313.9
Jim DrakefordGBY10001009156000737.3737.3
Bryce CortezARI1640000623600019912.419912.4
Albert MeadowsJAX12001000140000302.520016.7
Ricky DetschBAL16100011824600016210.118011.3
Everett FulcherTBY16300011518100044627.944627.9
Aaron PoehnertNYN16160100210300000.000.0
Matt BrilesIND1616010009800000.000.0
Frankie MorrisonWAS1616020008000000.000.0
Gilbert GarciaLAA1600100111500000.000.0
Jessie HoitinkTEN16160100111700000.000.0
Jason DorffARI1600200013100000.000.0
Ron CarterNYN117010012700000.000.0
Chris EmleyMIA1610020003600000.0191.2
Charles StocktonLAA162010007700000.000.0
A.J. ThomasonTBY1313020302700000.0100.8
Kelly PrestonGBY163010118800000.000.0
Harris RazwickNOS1616010102200000.000.0
Hugh CassitySEA1616010002400000.000.0
Grady MuellerNYN165010004100000.000.0
Curtis McMahonPIT163020108900000.080.5
Rickey DunneLAA50010002800000.000.0
Kurt WalshDET1211010104300000.0110.9
Jim WashingtonKCY1660301014300000.080.5
Lionel AnhornNYN1600101221200000.0241.5
Jerome ValadezCHI11201001316300000.000.0
Rodney DunnDET1616010406400000.000.0
Alfred BurksNYA1400100226100000.000.0
Mel DowellTBY1260201220200000.000.0
Reggie MayesLAA1100100315800000.000.0
Billy Joe EasterMIN1030101117500000.000.0
Les YoungDEN1616040103700000.0291.8
Gene BartelsCHI163010006400000.0110.7
Edward BotteMIA1600100215900000.025115.7
Marco FranklinIND1600201522600000.000.0
Matthew WatsonBAL1430201112400000.070.5
James McSweenyCIN83000248000000.014317.9
Devin RollinNYN1111010102600000.0403.6
Alonzo RauLAA127010104700000.000.0
Dustin HolmesPIT800000011500021426.825632.0
Ricky HodgesDAL161101001174000442.8442.8
Virgil GreenSFO1060201313500011011.011011.0
Niles PaulIND1520002418700016110.716110.7
Ryan WhalenWAS160000061980001086.81086.8
Jeremy KerleyMIN800200183000475.9475.9
Stefen WisniewskiOAK16160100112000000.000.0
William RackleyKCY16160200010500000.000.0
Danny WatkinsTBY141301000200000.000.0
Orlando FranklinCHI121202000000000.000.0
Andrew JacksonARI99010005200000.000.0
Chester MullaneyIND1600100010600000.000.0
Steve SchillingSFO115010007500000.000.0
Jason PinkstonATL160010006500000.000.0
Nate SolderNYN121201000000000.000.0
Jah ReidSEA1512010002500000.000.0
Tim MageeCHI101001000000000.000.0
Joe BarksdaleMIA1300100010100000.000.0
James BrewerPIT161601000000000.000.0
Greg RomeusDET142020108100000.0130.9
Adrian ClaybornATL142020007100000.000.0
Jeremy BealMIN1616010002200000.000.0
Robert QuinnDAL1616010005000000.080.5
Ryan KerriganJAX1313010103300000.000.0
Sam AchoSEA1680101011800000.000.0
Drake NevisDET1612020104900000.000.0
Phil TaylorGBY1414010102000000.000.0
Stephen PaeaNOS160010102100000.0130.8
David CarterCHI130010005400000.000.0
Quan SturdivantCAR1600100111400000.020.1
Tyrell LunaNOS1616010003900000.0241.5
Colin McCarthyARI1611010005400000.000.0
T.J. StetsonARI40010004700000.000.0
Harvey SingletonCAR1680100020300000.0120.8
Martez WilsonOAK1211010002600000.000.0
Brian RolleTEN158010209300000.000.0
Akeem AyersKCY1515010102800000.0241.6
Von MillerCHI1613010102200000.0422.6
Gabe MillerDET120010105300000.000.0
Jose ChaudhuriMIA161301042734800000.000.0
Curtis MarshNYA80000004900000.010012.5
Aaron WilliamsGBY131201042413400000.000.0
Demarcus Van DykeNYA160010115800000.0593.7
Byron MaxwellNOS161001052619200000.0130.8
Kenyon MatundaCIN16100200114300000.0100.6
Johnny PatrickKCY1612010106300000.0110.7
Jermale HinesCIN85010017000000.0101.3
Rahim MoorePIT1616010202900000.0181.1
R.J. BarnhamDEN169020120225000875.4875.4
Grant PyneBUF16102017242000311.9311.9
Victor MortonPIT1612010031700001499.31499.3
Geoff SheldonBAL16101006267000764.8764.8
Jay FlemingCIN8001000124000668.3668.3
Charles ShapiroIND15000015171000966.4966.4
Terrell StewartOAK141020001660001258.91258.9
Quinn RasmussenCLE16101017208000774.8774.8
Darrell MacKenzieDAL160010009800000.000.0
Dwight PerezPIT1611020014800000.000.0
Leonard ComptonSFO141401000300000.000.0
Jim CarlsonPIT161601000000000.000.0
Preston PickensSEA165010009100000.000.0
Bennie TirmanARI1614010002700000.000.0
Brenden ForsterDAL1310010002400000.000.0
Julio KoepkeDET161601000000000.000.0
Mitch HuttonNYN1610100012200000.000.0
Kyle EastmanIND160010003300000.000.0
Toby WallerstedtTBY1616010005000000.0201.3
Dexter SorianoWAS1613010104900000.060.4
Leo DurhamMIN120010101300000.000.0
Perry BoccaccioCAR160020003200000.000.0
Kennedy MorrillOAK150010001700000.000.0
Christian LindsayNYN90010002900000.000.0
Ike HumphriesSEA140010101200000.060.4
Kevin DuffySFO120020005700000.0151.3
Nicky HeffronSFO96010002400000.000.0
Jack KirkCLE1101000800000.000.0
Robert GrossreiderTBY162010102000000.000.0
Scottie KempARI1616010104100000.000.0
Blake SandersonKCY16302022218400000.000.0
Dan BeckamMIN1615020002800000.0231.4
Drew WoodardMIA140010106600000.000.0
Lionel SegersCAR160010202100000.000.0
Dennis ZimmermanLAN165020014900000.0161.0
Jake HennesseeWAS160010003800000.000.0
Fred McNeilLAA1615010113800000.0181.1
Lonnie FlynnNYN11801032226500000.013712.5
Timothy DoxzonHOU1616010304300000.0573.6
Marco HohltLAN1616020102500000.000.0
Kris SchwantesSEA1616010103300000.000.0
Lorenzo HarmanLAN1616010203600000.000.0
Jumbo MaguireTEN16160201105900000.0211.3
Quinn BlaylockKCY162020206300000.0291.8
Adam WoodardNYN125010002400000.000.0
Lincoln MillsLAN1616010203200000.0140.9
Buddy DeWaltCLE166020205400000.0120.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software