League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2010 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Alex SmithCIN161648430362.6386512.767.994329700101.5
Tom BradyTEN161659036862.4425811.577.22623060096.8
Ben RoethlisbergerOAK9925114859.0195513.217.79601330095.9
Brian GrieseLAN151545228362.6330611.687.31582590094.8
Joel TapscottNOS161650028456.8376513.267.53722880092.8
Carson PalmerNYN9927916659.5209512.627.51561470089.2
Kyle BollerATL161652630758.4384012.517.30502390088.6
Patrick MoorePIT131343722651.7368416.308.435825120087.9
Eli ManningMIA161648730161.8343511.417.055222130086.9
Jake DelhommeTBY141238123561.7273911.667.193521150085.4
Rob CressioNYN9724415061.5192612.847.898113110085.2
Jay FiedlerJAX141235520658.0270113.117.61641170084.2
Michael VickNYA161655832157.5354611.056.355027120083.6
Bo MoneyCAR161652129055.7336411.606.46932490083.5
Peyton ManningSEA141445327961.6288910.356.38811480082.9
Matt SchaubDAL161640517844.0332018.658.205427120082.7
Chris SimmsKCY161654732258.9417112.957.638922180082.6
Corwin WhitefordPHI161649230962.8351011.367.135219170082.6
Philip RiversBAL111135020658.9254312.347.275016120082.4
Drew HensonBUF151547726455.3341812.957.177426160082.2
Patrick RamseyDEN111133917551.6299617.128.845925200081.9
Chad PenningtonLAA161652130859.1323210.496.20771670081.8
Van RosenbergSFO161644626559.4286410.816.424616100080.9
Jake PlummerDET111132819659.8220111.236.7151860080.3
Byron LeftwichHOU161656431656.0377511.956.694818100079.9
Daunte CulpepperMIN151542525960.9263010.156.195013120077.0
Vince YoungIND141455533259.8353210.646.364820180076.9
Donovan McNabbGBY161651229257.0319310.936.245722170076.0
Aaron RodgersWAS161343624957.1274111.016.295219150076.0
Drew BreesNED161643623353.4336514.447.728712130075.5
Stephen ForbesOAK8726214455.0200913.957.677113140074.1
J.P. LosmanCLE151452325148.0360714.376.906024220068.5
Lenny WigginsCHI16827715054.213979.315.04379160055.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jake PlummerDET1111000.000.00000.000.00201250
Jay FiedlerJAX1412000.000.00000.000.0011670
Peyton ManningSEA1414000.000.00000.000.00191170
Brian GrieseLAN1515000.000.00000.000.00261710
Donovan McNabbGBY1616000.000.00000.000.00301850
Daunte CulpepperMIN1515000.000.00000.000.00231370
Jake DelhommeTBY1412000.000.00000.000.0011580
Tom BradyTEN1616000.000.00000.000.0013750
Drew BreesNED1616000.000.00000.000.0013750
Chad PenningtonLAA1616000.000.00000.000.00181100
Michael VickNYA1616000.000.00000.000.00281730
Patrick RamseyDEN1111000.000.00000.000.00181080
Kyle BollerATL1616000.000.00000.000.00311960
Byron LeftwichHOU1616000.000.00000.000.00241460
Carson PalmerNYN99000.000.00000.000.00301730
Chris SimmsKCY1616000.000.00000.000.00331980
Drew HensonBUF1515000.000.00000.000.00241290
J.P. LosmanCLE1514000.000.00000.000.00382390
Eli ManningMIA1616000.000.00000.000.00221370
Philip RiversBAL1111000.000.00000.000.00191420
Ben RoethlisbergerOAK99000.000.00000.000.0012880
Matt SchaubDAL1616000.000.00000.000.00312140
Corwin WhitefordPHI1616000.000.00000.000.00301850
Rob CressioNYN97000.000.00000.000.00221240
Stephen ForbesOAK87000.000.00000.000.008470
Joel TapscottNOS1616000.000.00000.000.00312050
Van RosenbergSFO1616000.000.00000.000.00201290
Patrick MoorePIT1313000.000.00000.000.00171130
Bo MoneyCAR1616000.000.00000.000.00352180
Alex SmithCIN1616000.000.00000.000.00231390
Aaron RodgersWAS1613000.000.00000.000.00191160
Vince YoungIND1414000.000.00000.000.00171030
Lenny WigginsCHI168000.000.00000.000.0010640

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Willis McGaheeARI161648220454.24408000.00000.0000
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO161639916774.20486000.00000.0000
Chris PerryMIA161537015074.073212000.00000.0000
Reggie BushNYN161534514934.33637000.00000.0000
Deangelo WilliamsNED161237814633.87309000.00000.0000
Justin FargasLAA161632114254.445613000.00000.0000
Derek HewittBUF131029114254.904712000.00000.0000
Mark WatsonCIN161629713704.614712000.00000.0000
Deuce McAllisterJAX161433713524.015716000.00000.0000
Ronnie BrownPHI161529413254.514314000.00000.0000
Antoine ToddBAL161628313224.67485000.00000.0000
Tiki BarberNYA161631412333.93355000.00000.0000
Laurence MaroneyCLE161627312074.42467000.00000.0000
Steven JacksonKCY161228811564.013710000.00000.0000
Johnny ClemensDET161630211423.78298000.00000.0000
Matthew MacIverTEN161525211094.404011000.00000.0000
Kent PineroHOU161629410843.69375000.00000.0000
Ralph StrongPIT161626510523.97507000.00000.0000
Skip JamisonDAL161626610503.95448000.00000.0000
Wally HanksTBY16162339974.28556000.00000.0000
Joseph AddaiATL16122839963.52375000.00000.0000
Lamar MonteroIND14142639763.71455000.00000.0000
Kendrick BoyerCHI16162709643.57281000.00000.0000
Horace McGregorSEA16112719303.43245000.00000.0000
Kevan BarlowCAR13122759273.37293000.00000.0000
Carnell WilliamsDEN16162659163.46432000.00000.0000
Cedric BensonGBY12122148854.14363000.00000.0000
Larry JohnsonOAK14142418783.64625000.00000.0000
Kevin JonesLAN16142597993.08234000.00000.0000
Brian WestbrookMIN11101687864.68347000.00000.0000
LaBrandon ToefieldDAL1601997443.74333000.00000.0000
Lee HannaNOS16122046803.33411000.00000.0000
Michael NortonWAS881645583.40334000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Andre' DavisLAN16161459062.1117713.088.12271528245132.200
Roy WilliamsTBY16151548655.8104512.156.79195345947432.500
Donald DriverNYN16161418459.6129915.469.21347816645830.800
Alex UpshawOAK16151508254.7137416.769.163307110851529.100
Jack TuckerNYA16141518153.693811.586.217550111148131.400
Jerry PorterTEN16161347858.2109514.048.172486212544730.000
Ben TroupeTEN16151077671.06808.956.36248234547222.700
Mark DaumATL16131327657.6116615.348.83165506546028.700
Dan FabrizioKCY16151147464.995012.848.33245898447723.900
Javon WalkerPIT15131327355.3138318.9510.48220585743830.100
Nate BurlesonTBY15141267257.198813.727.84181838644428.400
Jeremy AroraTEN13131297255.8104314.498.09185478441930.800
T.J. HoushmandzadehNYA16141277155.984611.926.661013751042529.900
Larry FitzgeraldCHI16161477148.3101414.286.90151372444133.300
Charles ReedNOS15151337153.4103414.567.7723172121241332.200
Bethel JohnsonNED14141246955.6111416.148.98205604637433.200
Warren NietoMIN16141256955.292313.387.38165504939831.400
Laveranues ColesSEA16161056864.885012.508.10125534441125.500
Antonio GatesPHI1616996868.772410.657.31228405142423.300
Randy McMichaelTBY16161026866.768410.066.71229264546322.000
Michael ClaytonLAN16161216856.297814.388.08122587444127.400
Reggie WayneCIN16161046562.5105316.2010.13150438744023.600
Randy MossKCY16151286349.296415.307.53219634355123.200
Taylor JacobsCIN16131236351.2101616.138.26128403940330.500
Jeremy ShockeyMIA1313856272.965610.587.72189304233625.300
Rashaun WoodsJAX1413986263.399316.0210.1395532732530.200
Phil GrimleyNYN16161016261.472711.737.20191515548221.000
Shaun ClancyCLE16141136254.976212.296.7483245353221.200
Chad JacksonHOU16161386244.999015.977.1797454852426.300
Alge CrumplerLAA1616916167.05599.166.14149354442421.500
Anquan BoldinOAK13131116155.0104717.169.432515651041926.500
Alex BannisterATL1612986061.284114.028.5882364238425.500
Ben HartsockNOS16161046057.768411.406.5879337143324.000
Justin GreenHOU1614916065.94126.874.53143162343021.200
Mark WatsonCIN1616795974.75208.816.58196205035622.200
Tony SchefflerDEN1613955962.194616.039.961535491238624.600
Andre JohnsonSFO16161095752.381014.217.43142406341926.000
Bobby WadeLAA16161055754.373812.957.0393431535929.200
Steve SmithNYN16151025654.980614.397.90128568545022.700
Fred CooperCHI169855665.93305.893.88171164238921.900
Joel DreessenGBY1615925559.861711.226.71165474739923.100
Derrick MasonIND1614965456.359811.076.2397358939624.200
Andrew OttoDET1614725475.03246.004.50141232037519.200
Todd WatkinsWAS16101115448.663111.695.6877426138329.000
Drew BennettWAS16151025352.071813.557.04143495442424.100
Byron ParraIND1615865361.656610.686.58146363254115.900
Travis WilsonDET168855261.266712.837.8575372430927.500
Chad JohnsonDAL14131355137.8105420.677.81107519331742.600
Jerramy StevensCAR1313805163.856911.167.11113255434223.400
Cedric BensonGBY1212745067.64238.465.72165575427027.400
Santonio HolmesIND1412975051.563912.786.59119372735527.300
Tim DwightHOU162844958.362612.787.4566403732026.300
Charles RogersPIT16101084945.495219.438.81104492545223.900
Kellen WinslowOAK1515844958.353410.906.36136335139221.400
Troy WilliamsonSEA164844958.34849.885.7672361332226.100
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO1616634876.23958.236.27121301033219.000
Antwaan Randle ElHOU1512874855.266713.907.6799483434525.200
Antoine ToddBAL1616714867.64479.316.30145275436719.300
Graham TalleyCAR1615954850.573915.407.78123938843621.800

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Derrick MasonIND1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tim DwightHOU162000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy MossKCY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Donald DriverNYN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Laveranues ColesSEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerry PorterTEN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alex BannisterATL1612000.000.000.00000.000.00
Drew BennettWAS1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alge CrumplerLAA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
T.J. HoushmandzadehNYA1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad JohnsonDAL1413000.000.000.00000.000.00
Steve SmithNYN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Reggie WayneCIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre' DavisLAN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Antonio GatesPHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy McMichaelTBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Antwaan Randle ElHOU1512000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeremy ShockeyMIA1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerramy StevensCAR1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Javon WalkerPIT1513000.000.000.00000.000.00
Anquan BoldinOAK1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Nate BurlesonTBY1514000.000.000.00000.000.00
Taylor JacobsCIN1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre JohnsonSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bethel JohnsonNED1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Charles RogersPIT1610000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bobby WadeLAA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ben HartsockNOS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ben TroupeTEN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kellen WinslowOAK1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael ClaytonLAN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Larry FitzgeraldCHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Roy WilliamsTBY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rashaun WoodsJAX1413000.000.000.00000.000.00
Phil GrimleyNYN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Shaun ClancyCLE1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jeremy AroraTEN1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alex UpshawOAK1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andrew OttoDET1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Byron ParraIND1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Warren NietoMIN1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mark DaumATL1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mark WatsonCIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Antoine ToddBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Fred CooperCHI169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dan FabrizioKCY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jack TuckerNYA1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Graham TalleyCAR1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Charles ReedNOS1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Cedric BensonGBY1212000.000.000.00000.000.00
Justin GreenHOU1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Joel DreessenGBY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Troy WilliamsonSEA164000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tony SchefflerDEN1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Todd WatkinsWAS1610000.000.000.00000.000.00
Santonio HolmesIND1412000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad JacksonHOU1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Travis WilsonDET168000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dante' HallLAN161332347.111237831.50
Ricky ManningDAL1612730111.10000.00
Reuben DroughnsPHI161261495.70000.00
Glenn HubbardARI1614241024.3012121.00
Santana MossKCY1614242169.00000.00
Keith LewisIND167242209.21000.00
Deangelo WilliamsNED161216935.804080520.11
Kim BuchananCLE15711746.702653420.50
Bo CampOAK1607334.702647718.30
Karl LoniewskiNOS1605102.003158318.80
Braylon EdwardsDET1616144.003583924.00
Jamal LewisJAX163155.002675429.00
William GreenCAR160000.0041107326.21
Tyrone MeeksNYA161000.003973418.80
Corey WebsterIND1616000.003885322.40
Tim DwightHOU162000.003559617.00
Matthew MacIverTEN1615000.003494827.92
Freddie HinesMIN158000.003369721.10
Wayne QuesnelCHI160000.003369020.90
Randy MossKCY1615000.003168522.10
Lito SheppardCIN1614000.003175624.40
Torrie CoxPIT160000.003176024.51
Roy WilliamsTBY1615000.002965122.41
Derrick StraitPHI1616000.002788432.72
Marcus TrufantBUF1313000.002585434.20
Steven CokerMIA160000.002471930.02
Marquis HagansARI1613000.002447519.81

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Josh ScobeeCIN160394390.754000.0000.0454697.8
Leo HettJAX160313686.153000.0000.0363797.3
Vincent YorkBUF160293485.357000.0000.0424593.3
Jason HansonLAA160283971.850000.0000.03333100.0
Dave RaynerCLE160283580.057000.0000.0384095.0
Stephen GostkowskiCHI160283677.855000.0000.01919100.0
Jason ElamPHI160273773.052000.0000.03737100.0
David AkersCAR160273675.055000.0000.0303196.8
Phil DawsonNYA160263672.255000.0000.0373994.9
Oliver WilliamsTEN160253180.653000.0000.05050100.0
Ryan LongwellMIA160243275.054000.0000.04747100.0
Jay FeelyPIT160243080.057000.0000.04141100.0
Deron DearthNED160243275.052000.0000.02929100.0
Emmanuel HallNYN160243080.052000.0000.04040100.0
Doug BrienWAS160232882.155000.0000.0313296.9
Mike VanderjagtHOU160233467.655000.0000.02828100.0
Duane AbramsDET160233174.248000.0000.0252696.2
Neil RackersSFO160222588.040000.0000.03333100.0
Adam VinatieriLAN160213265.654000.0000.0383997.4
Sebastian JanikowskiKCY160213167.753000.0000.03333100.0
Josh BrownDEN160212391.348000.0000.0333497.1
William ThayerGBY160212777.855000.0000.03232100.0
Jeff WilkinsATL160202774.153000.0000.04242100.0
Donnell KiehlIND160202580.054000.0000.0343597.1
Jeff ReedNOS160192965.556000.0000.0323591.4
Nate KaedingMIN160182864.356000.0000.0293193.5
Mike ScifresOAK150162080.046000.0000.0333594.3
Brent RasmussenDAL160162176.248000.0000.0383997.4
T.J. FlowersBAL110151883.357000.0000.0242596.0
Mike NugentSEA160152462.559000.0000.02828100.0
Thurman SkuratovskyARI160151883.340000.0000.02929100.0
Mel JefcoatTBY160142458.357000.0000.0414297.6

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Shane LechlerDAL160114483742.400.06439
Cary ErwinARI160100419241.900.06626
Mitch BergerWAS16089384543.200.06030
Sammie GarnerSFO16097382539.400.06033
Ernest SayreHOU16086381544.400.06928
Clyde NoyeauxSEA16090377942.000.06226
Les HardyNED16084377444.900.06333
Neil SullivanLAA16083363143.700.06237
Hunter SmithNYN16082360043.900.06919
Tony ElomsPIT16080354644.300.06124
Todd SauerbrunLAN16082353443.100.06332
Bert SmithenCHI16089350739.400.06425
Ricky TaylorCAR16079349544.200.06233
Dustin ColquittIND16077348645.300.06022
Brian MoormanOAK16080348043.500.06231
Ricky ButlerNOS16079338242.800.06626
Ryan PlackemeierATL16081335841.500.06223
Carlton PriceBAL16081331040.900.06631
Brent HoustonCLE16076329443.300.06335
Harris RobbinsJAX15083329139.700.05925
J.R. SchroederDET16076327243.100.06827
J.C. BoonKCY16081322739.800.06028
Phillip StrongTBY16075316742.200.05932
Dave ZastudilMIN16070313144.700.06630
Dennis RamirezGBY16072312043.300.06025
Richie TimberlaneMIA16072308242.800.06028
Irving AnthonyBUF16078292537.500.05526
Jack KauTEN16080289536.200.05628
Andy LeeNYA16064288245.000.06228
Sam KochPHI16071275638.800.06617
Brady HuntleyDEN8059247642.000.05916
Kim GriffinCIN15056224740.100.05816
Reggie HodgesDEN8043159637.100.05611

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Al WilsonDET1614114420.51104514200.618.0
Landon JohnsonDAL1313111292.01103503711.119.7
Adam ArchuletaKCY1616110340.00104795750.213.7
Rashean MathisSEA1616110261.00004464350.215.6
Barrett RuudATL1413108320.00103564080.218.3
Richard SeiglerKCY1514107392.00003964400.517.7
Courtney WatsonNOS1611107252.00003494030.517.8
Joey PorterNYN1616105394.51104905341.214.5
Perry CortezDAL1616105315.00104184681.315.9
Karlos DansbyKCY1616103273.00404785631.212.8
Marcus WashingtonBUF1613102292.00103254030.718.3
Scott FujitaARI1616101312.51504234711.815.0
Troy PolamaluPIT1616101330.50004526010.112.8
Jonathan VilmaCHI1613101384.00204223701.618.1
Reggie TorborCLE1616100343.01504074092.216.8
Takeo SpikesMIA161399201.01003363210.618.3
Keith BrookingNOS161698302.01303984241.415.8
Mike PetersonLAN161597350.02003734190.516.7
Keyaron FoxNYA151597376.00103795031.415.9
Shannon SampsonCAR161697478.022005784936.114.2
Russell AsimovTEN161697305.51103605011.515.4
Tebucky JonesPHI151596290.51104155040.513.7
David ThorntonTBY151596231.00303294450.915.5
Dana WashingtonATL161695260.01004395440.212.3
Mike DossMIA161694220.50004334970.112.5
Madieu WilliamsDET161693440.00004984970.013.8
Brian UrlacherSFO161591360.51004094370.315.1
Morlon GreenwoodOAK161491362.01104274011.015.6
Adalius ThomasSEA161690250.01604994621.512.0
Cody SpencerIND161690270.51203924170.814.5
Toby PariseATL151590325.50404105011.914.0
Derrick JohnsonTBY141490281.50103363980.616.3
Bob SandersNYN161688300.00004705160.012.0
Shaun PhillipsCLE141487300.00204093930.514.6
Donald BeersBAL161687230.00204344330.512.7
DeMarcus WareJAX141387233.51203354251.514.9
Roy WilliamsTEN161686240.00104126120.210.7
D.J. WilliamsGBY131285301.00102993020.719.3
Lee VosickyBAL161685245.00504384462.212.9
Lofa TatupuSEA161685271.00204513760.813.7
Shawne MerrimanLAA161684176.01304535411.810.8
Oscar SmithNED161583350.50304375320.712.2
Eric BartonMIA161682333.51004004561.013.8
LaVar ArringtonGBY161682246.02504814712.811.8
Daryl SmithCHI121181324.00003383211.217.8
Sean TaylorNED161681270.00004625870.010.3
Bryan ChicksonHOU161681241.00004924910.210.8
Edward SandersonTEN151581300.00203925680.411.6
Ken HamlinSFO161680300.00004405310.011.3
Dean WillisHOU161680230.52203953711.213.5
Norm AlstonCLE161580260.01004183610.313.6
Reynaldo HillLAN161680210.00004625570.09.9
Kenoy KennedyARI161679320.01004415000.211.8
Edgerton HartwellJAX161479380.50103534320.315.0
Andra DavisNOS151379382.01203413511.417.2
Bradie JamesIND161479272.01303563391.815.5
Cato JuneSFO161679260.00203733590.614.3
Kawika MitchellWAS161678340.00105195350.210.6
Bubba OroscoBAL161678311.50204154210.813.2
Stephen SingletonBAL161578250.01004544350.211.6
Tommy PolleyNED161177230.00003073230.015.9
Kevin WilliamsNYN151577364.041804625185.011.9
Erik ColemanDET141477370.00004324370.013.1
Bryant TurnbullDAL141377250.00003844710.011.9
Sam CowartPIT161676371.51303844961.113.0
Cory HallKCY161676231.01104395330.610.3
Darren SharperLAA161675200.00104545400.29.6
Teddy LehmanATL161475244.00003413431.215.1
Michael BoulwareGBY161675270.50004764660.110.9
R.J. DodgeCAR161675243.00005784930.69.5
Keith BulluckOAK161474142.01103673441.212.7
Raynoch ThompsonPHI161674270.02004264760.411.2
Kendrell BellPIT161574300.50603814651.412.4
Ifeanyi OhaleteLAN151574250.00003324280.013.0
James DavisCAR8774242.00002542021.021.9
Duane BolandCAR161674230.01005464660.29.6
Duane TateCHI161474270.00103983710.313.1
Dat NguyenNYN121173320.50003042980.217.5
Terence NewmanGBY161673160.00004414350.010.2
Chris GambleNED161673110.00004535730.08.2
Lee RosalesSEA161673251.00005004620.210.3
Steve PauleyLAA161673191.00104515440.49.3
Eric BrownWAS131372280.00003803930.012.9
Corey ChavousMIN161672310.00104234340.212.0
Will DempsWAS141472260.00004113990.012.1
Dan MorganARI151271300.51103023380.715.9
William PetersonDEN161671260.00004905930.09.0
Derek PagelPHI161671200.00003824740.010.6
Travian SmithMIN131270161.00002592680.416.5
Julian PetersonSEA161570182.00003803050.713.1
Andy HilgendorfARI161470193.50003653690.912.6
Jamie WinbornNYN161669282.01203372951.715.7
Colin BranchCLE161669230.00004994930.09.3
Charles TillmanOAK131369140.00003163970.011.6
Jerald StephensPIT161369170.50203163330.813.3
Chris ClaiborneLAA161368272.00203233421.214.6
Antwan PeekDET161268222.50403423082.114.2
Maurice MurphyLAA161568180.00003864580.010.2
Adewale OgunleyeHOU161667203.041304734664.39.6
Nick BarnettPHI121267270.01002983370.314.8
Bryan AganCLE1616672310.542504704698.410.7
Ronde BarberDAL161666230.00104495580.28.8
Zach BauerSEA151566260.01004103840.311.6
Donovin DariusNYA161665200.00003174230.011.5
Mike BrownNYN141465280.00004024330.011.1
Jason BabinNED121265174.02703374363.011.1
Donald BuchananWAS141065231.52003112991.214.7
Carlos DeVitoDEN111065221.50102893450.714.0
Kris JenkinsSEA151564311.041104684223.810.8
Junior SiaviiDEN161664283.521604815683.89.1
Don CoffeyNOS151464370.00104264630.211.4
R.J. EmersonNED161664170.00004635880.07.7
Julius PeppersOAK161660237.071605005255.78.8
Kenard LangLAA161655255.041104325054.09.1
Stan SawyerJAX161653107.051803604686.48.5
Deion WatkinsIND1616531211.012104595086.57.9
Darwin WalkerTBY161652188.031003925453.98.3
Wendell BryantCIN151551187.022703295236.98.9
Trevor JohnsonCHI161650217.071404744616.18.3
Trevor PryceARI1313482010.511503554036.610.4
Morris ShermanPHI131348227.021403704505.19.4
Patrick KerneyMIN161647119.031704154216.98.0
Dwight FreeneyDAL161147177.563403484879.88.6
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaLAN161646136.541404605574.46.4
Anthony WeaverTEN161646165.532803895856.26.9
Antwan OdomCAR161646208.551805784936.47.0
Martin WarrenPIT161646206.062103704926.78.4
Christian SieversNED1616462012.5838046458710.07.5
Jevon KearseDET161645205.022405085146.06.8
Leo PageATL1616452011.543604435509.47.7
Bernard SissonARI161644237.04804124634.18.5
Travis JohnsonARI161643156.521103884294.57.9
Andre CarterMIA1616421416.5828042648410.88.0
Kenechi UdezeKCY161642207.582604795727.36.6
Claude WrotenJAX161641168.02602993914.19.4
Marquise HillSFO151540166.531604014565.67.3
Todd BoggsNED161640196.561604575774.96.3
Chauncey DavisBAL161640148.041504564565.96.8
Will SmithSFO121238145.0138033339411.27.8
Kendrick PorterNOS161638127.041903634257.17.2
Travis LaBoyCIN121237145.021402703875.48.5
Shaun CodyNYA161637126.562604225467.15.7
Corey SimonGBY161635176.041304354225.56.8
Jake PilkingtonLAN151535187.021103314294.77.9
Danny JohnsonWAS151234115.061903964257.16.1
Aaron SchobelBUF161433149.073103344969.56.7
Derrick BurgessWAS16153297.05403672855.67.4
Igor OlshanskySEA161532106.521604154036.15.9
Thomas PriorNYN161632167.041804655135.75.6
Aaron SmithTBY161631149.523103364808.96.7
Darrin EvansBUF131331216.551503124336.17.9
David VancePIT9929107.022302573239.97.9
Luther McConnellCIN161229145.082102844467.66.6
John AbrahamKCY161628148.572904795747.84.8
Michael HaynesTEN161627812.073203695469.35.1
Jerry MelvinDAL1492775.011402373326.06.9
Alex BrownNYN14102355.011303053605.35.0
Charles GrantMIA1521376.031001543245.95.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kevin KaesviharnDEN161610590122756290.2
William HamptonNYA161691282145355184.0
Sean TaylorNED16167390163858786.4
Dana WashingtonATL16167230113554485.2
Steve PauleyLAA16166250194954484.4
Mike DossMIA16166421152949788.0
Will AllenJAX16166310133141287.4
Jim BrewerSEA1616639083844082.3
Mike BrownNYN1414614053643381.2
Bryan ChicksonHOU1616645053649181.4
Reynaldo HillLAN16165280254655786.7
Lee RosalesSEA16165460135846278.0
Will DempsWAS14145580122239988.7
Chris GambleNED16165970103857382.3
Marcus TrufantBUF13135490103147684.1
Marlon LongTBY1616550093254483.2
Terence NewmanGBY1616516074243579.3
Johnny RaymondNYA160548047145100.0
Chris McAlisterPIT16164520223360087.3
Karl PaymahLAN16164300184351783.6
Dre' BlySFO16164130183148687.0
Lito SheppardCIN16144120173048386.8
Ron BartellIND16154190163145386.3
Brian RussellJAX16164610142348487.2
Billy CavorettoBUF15154270133851182.6
Colin BranchCLE1616463193349382.1
Scott FujitaARI1616449154947175.4
Cameron WorrellBAL168458051428187.3
Moe HammondWAS1615455143649278.8
Eric BartonMIA1616427043045680.3
Jeremy KellyHOU1616417042836480.5
Adam ArchuletaKCY16163210174757581.3
Gibril WilsonCIN131331060174049182.9
Norman BuckleyTEN16163320143661182.5
Edward SandersonTEN15153470143156883.7
Darren SharperLAA1616350143054084.1
Roy WilliamsTEN16163700134561280.3
Brian DawkinsMIA1515300122344785.4
Chris SpringerNYN1515310114350579.4
Casey MacPheeCLE16143400114044579.9
Rashean MathisSEA16163110112843583.4
Ken HamlinSFO16163100103653180.9
Donnie NickeyCIN1616340193849479.7
Adam JonesCAR141431092839882.4
Corey ChavousMIN161634092743482.6
Kenoy KennedyARI161632084050078.7
Michael BoulwareGBY161630083346680.4
Nate ClementsPIT16162451243959885.1
Phillip BuchanonCHI1616200223246186.8
Ifeanyi OhaleteLAN15152751172342887.2
Ronde BarberDAL16162491155055878.8
Ahmad CarrollCHI16162160153850281.6
Donte WhitnerNED16162130152758384.2
Derek PagelPHI16162120152247486.0
Charles TillmanOAK1313260134939776.4
Erik ColemanDET14142961133143782.5
Jason WebsterNOS11112220122932182.5
Sammie MaherKCY16162180114056779.5
Dunta RobinsonDAL13132210111838985.7
Troy HopperJAX14142310103642979.3
Chris ThompsonKCY1616217094355277.8
Terrence HoltDAL151523093552279.6
Andra DavisNOS1513221093435178.6
Andre WoolfolkJAX144216092534282.1
Marques AndersonCLE111120092334082.7
Bob SandersNYN1616237183851678.3
Kawika MitchellWAS161623083553579.3
Kendrell BellPIT1615224082846580.8
Daryl SmithCHI1211257182732180.4
Derrick StraitPHI1616100194253881.5
R.J. EmersonNED16161100183558882.7
Troy PolamaluPIT1616100153660181.4
William PetersonDEN16161280133959379.9
Brodney PoolNOS16161420123054281.4
Tyrus BlakePIT1616120122959581.7
Lenny WallsTEN1616100114754276.7
Antonio CromartieCIN1616100113255680.5
Craig GordonBUF16151150112746581.5
Champ BaileyLAN15151100111743884.4
Ashton YoubotyDEN1613100104852375.8
Ralph BrownPHI1515100104242376.1
Lorenzo LoganDEN1671180102635380.9
Eric BrownWAS1313100102539381.4
Edward ReedBUF1110110102237482.5
Duane BolandCAR1616110093946677.0
Derrick JohnsonTBY1414157193639877.1
Warrick HoldmanDET161610093439277.7
John BaxterSFO161110093041279.2
Donald BeersBAL1616129192743380.4
Steven SchroderHOU165113092431480.8
Shaun WilliamsJAX1616112091839583.1
Maurice MurphyLAA161510083645877.3
Madieu WilliamsDET1616155083149779.1
Jason BabinNED121215082543680.4
Niko KoutouvidesIND1616111082236481.1
Deon GrantSFO1615000172344884.7
Michael LewisTBY1212000152041284.7
Karlos DansbyKCY1616000114856375.8
Toby PariseATL1515000114750175.2
Oscar SmithNED1615000114053277.4
Samari RolleWAS1616000113647277.9
Antwan PeekDET1612000113430876.3
Corey WebsterIND1616000113041479.2
Cory HallKCY1616000102953379.8
Victor HobsonSFO151300092840678.6
Van SpreenLAA161600092142081.0
Richard SeiglerKCY151400084744072.5
Floyd TubbsNYA161600083542976.1
Jerald StephensPIT161300082533378.3
Demorrio WilliamsBUF151200082431478.4
Pisa TinoisamoaLAN111100082238179.8
Anthony MitchellGBY161500082031680.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sean MahanDAL16164214828.4094042.252628.1
Earnest TatumARI16164613633.8023510.656923.9
Broderick BloomgardenNED16164313432.1004440.053025.3
Damien WoodyNED16164312534.4064431.452823.7
Dominic RaiolaCIN16163712429.8035050.649225.2
Scott WellsSFO16164112333.3024650.459220.8
Jeff SaturdayATL16163812231.1025510.448625.1
Eric SteinbachATL16164811940.3025580.448524.5
Jeremy NewberryLAA16163611830.5015470.251023.1
Alan FanecaBUF16154511539.1035120.646124.9
Nick HardwickJAX15134111336.3034100.746924.1
Edwin MulitaloSFO16164411239.3023930.549522.6
Rick DeMullingTBY16163511131.5005500.049922.2
Walter JonesPHI16163310930.3085321.550421.6
Olin KreutzKCY16163310531.4025800.342724.6
Chris SpencerDEN16162010419.2015250.241724.9
Orlando FortenberryARI16162910128.7033630.858817.2
Matt BirkNOS16163710037.0045360.747021.3
Broderick McKenneyTEN15154210042.0045790.741724.0
Brad MeesterPIT1515329932.3065091.237226.6
Sean LocklearMIN1616409840.8064991.247420.7
Adam TimmermanLAA1616299729.9025090.448220.1
Ross TuckerNYN1616219621.9085671.442922.4
Logan MankinsKCY1616319632.3045800.742722.5
Norbert DixonNYA1616299530.5055770.947020.2
Jason SpitzDAL1414289529.5033410.946120.6
Bryant McKinnieBUF1414309431.9044670.942122.3
Toby ClemonsGBY1616349137.4055500.946319.7
Cosey ColemanLAN1616309033.3045260.846319.4
George FosterLAA1616298932.6025450.451217.4
Deon MesserMIA1414338937.1024420.545019.8
Nick MangoldPHI1616308933.7065231.150217.7
Justin HartwigMIA1111348838.6013350.337223.7
Chris VillarrialMIA1414298733.3024600.444219.7
Tyson WalterJAX1616318735.6004330.049117.7
Donovan CoteNYN1616288732.2085411.540821.3
Kevin BootheCHI1616178719.5055151.042020.7
Tra ThomasGBY1616328637.2085561.447018.3
Jacob RogersNED1616308634.9014420.253016.2
Luke PetitgoutTBY1313328537.6023840.539621.5
Vernon CareyCAR1616238427.4015580.239021.5
Orlando PaceSEA1515218325.3045570.741520.0
Jammal BrownHOU1616268331.30105551.841719.9
Joaquin GonzalezLAN1515228226.8084561.838721.2
Reggie WellsCLE1616278133.3086431.237121.8
Steven MarshallOAK1616218026.3035520.540619.7
Fred MatuaJAX1212317939.2023580.640019.8
Mike FlanaganLAN1313207726.0004060.036321.2
Cullen LoefflerTEN1616287736.4025300.438619.9
Maurice NylundNOS1616267733.8045360.746716.5
Chad BeasleySFO1515257632.9074261.653514.2
Casey WiegmannMIA1212267534.7043831.040718.4
Victor RileyLAA1616357546.7075401.350214.9
Jermaine SummersARI1111217528.0042271.836920.3
Marco RiveraMIN1616287437.8075061.447615.5
Kynan ForneyPHI1616237431.1044430.941118.0
Matt LightOAK1616177423.0045710.741218.0
Jason FabiniDEN1616217328.8025120.439618.4
Kevin ShafferPHI1616257334.2034550.744016.6
Tony MuellerJAX1616297339.7055031.054413.4
A.J. BrockSEA1515257234.7044141.030623.5
Richie StricklandGBY1616207227.8045120.844116.3
Jonathan OgdenDET1616207128.2075351.344615.9
Pete KendallDET1616317044.3085341.543216.2
Justin SmileyATL1616287040.0065561.148814.3
Marvin AldrigeBAL119307042.9012900.325427.6
Chuck ReevesIND1212207028.6054341.232821.3
Rob CurtisIND1615237032.9015870.240917.1
Chris NaeoleHOU1616206929.0015990.244815.4
Al JohnsonHOU1412156921.7024320.532921.0
Mike FlynnCLE1616176725.4066281.035618.8
Ross DargyNYN1616206729.9075381.339716.9
Mike WahleCAR1515236634.8054651.132820.1
Mark TauscherPIT1414216631.8064811.236018.3
Mel KossCIN168216631.8063062.031920.7
Nick PortilloBAL1010166624.2022840.723827.7
D'Brickashaw FergusonARI1616226633.3043391.254812.0
Nat DorseyTEN1515256439.1045680.742315.1
Matt LepsisSFO1212216333.3013050.344614.1
John TaitTBY1616196330.2015270.248113.1
Randy ThomasDET1414116317.5014380.237716.7
LeCharles BentleyDEN1616226235.5075391.342014.8
Roberto GarzaSFO1514216134.4053601.448912.5
Steve HutchinsonSEA1313166126.2034870.636216.9
Todd HerremansNYA1616226136.1085211.542914.2
Ryan TuckerSEA1515136021.7045530.741014.6
Todd McClureNYA1616206033.3005430.043613.8
Maurice WilliamsCAR1616176028.30135572.339015.4
Montrae HollandWAS1616166026.7055710.941714.4
Stacy AndrewsDAL1212226036.7023050.742114.3
Norm PetersonJAX1616236038.3014000.342514.1
Tarik GlennDET1616245940.7065341.144413.3
L.J. SheltonPIT1616215935.6075991.240314.6
Cameron SpikesOAK1515195932.2045170.838615.3
Leonard DavisSEA1615165927.1055410.940814.5
Mike WilliamsBUF1615155925.4055091.045712.9
Rob LeeLAN1615165927.1004500.039415.0
Ben HamiltonARI1010155825.9042411.736415.9
Hank FraleyMIN1414185831.0024030.537515.5
Johnnie WaltersDAL1616165827.6004360.057010.2
Matt LehrWAS1515155726.3035370.639414.5
Darnell WinslettATL1616165728.1085291.546812.2
Kyle KosierWAS1515105617.9064521.332617.2
Mike PearsonOAK1616135623.2035000.636015.6
Derrick PoolMIN1616165628.6034900.646512.0
David BaasCHI1616145625.0064331.432817.1
Moe BennettNOS1616115520.0064131.537714.6
Quinn OjinnakaPIT1414135523.6045020.837014.9
Torrin TuckerCAR1616175431.5075521.339113.8
Ryan LiljaNOS1612145326.4043581.128218.8
Glenn WilcoxNYN119125322.60103153.225121.1
Davin JosephNED1614185334.0024010.546911.3
Jamie HillOAK1616145326.4055101.039113.6
Adam TreuLAA1615195236.5044350.940612.8
Travelle WhartonCIN1616185234.6045070.850110.4
Ernie RiveraIND1616145226.9056250.843012.1
Glen MenendezIND16995217.3024090.528818.1
Chad CliftonGBY1313155129.4074401.636314.0
Joseph AllenARI1210165131.4021801.127918.3
Jeb TerryCLE1616165032.0065421.132715.3
Terry MeierCLE1313205040.0044630.928117.8
Michael RoosATL1616175034.0095511.648510.3
Roy EnglandDET1616135026.00104862.140712.3
John St. ClairBAL1410174934.7033101.026018.8
Jake ScottWAS1615114922.4014290.232814.9
Harold AmariCIN1616174934.7004040.037113.2
Geoff HangartnerKCY1616114922.4055590.941311.9
Jon RunyanMIA1111184837.5043571.137712.7
Todd WeinerNOS1515114822.9074851.442811.2
Chris LiwienskiPIT1616114822.9036000.541111.7
John WelbournHOU1414164833.3045010.837712.7
Levi JonesDEN99144829.2042931.422021.8
Roderick KaplanNYA1313114822.9084321.939012.3
Alex SchneiderTEN1010174835.4013460.326718.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Josh ScobeeCIN1600000000016200.000.0
Leo HettJAX1600000000012900.000.0
Vincent YorkBUF1600000000012900.000.0
Oliver WilliamsTEN1600000000012500.000.0
Dave RaynerCLE1600000000012200.000.0
Ryan LongwellMIA1600000000011900.000.0
Jason ElamPHI1600000000011800.000.0
Jason HansonLAA1600000000011700.000.0
Phil DawsonNYA1600000000011500.000.0
Jay FeelyPIT1600000000011300.000.0
Emmanuel HallNYN1600000000011200.000.0
David AkersCAR1600000000011100.000.0
Deuce McAllisterJAX16144000000010400.000.0
Mark WatsonCIN16163000000010400.000.0
Stephen GostkowskiCHI1600000000010300.000.0
Jeff WilkinsATL1600000000010200.000.0
Adam VinatieriLAN1600000000010100.000.0
Deron DearthNED1600000000010100.000.0
Doug BrienWAS1600000000010000.000.0
Neil RackersSFO160000000009900.000.0
Mike VanderjagtHOU160000000009700.000.0
Chris PerryMIA1615300000009600.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiKCY160000000009600.000.0
Josh BrownDEN160000000009600.000.0
William ThayerGBY160000000009500.000.0
Donnell KiehlIND160000000009400.000.0
Duane AbramsDET160000000009400.000.0
Ronnie BrownPHI1615500000009200.000.0
Jeff ReedNOS160000000008900.000.0
Justin FargasLAA1616610000008800.000.0
Brent RasmussenDAL160000000008600.000.0
Nate KaedingMIN160000000008300.000.0
Mel JefcoatTBY160000000008300.000.0
Mike ScifresOAK150000000008100.000.0
Derek HewittBUF1310700000007800.000.0
Matthew MacIverTEN1615600000007800.000.0
Thurman SkuratovskyARI160000000007400.000.0
Mike NugentSEA160000000007300.000.0
Charles ReedNOS1515120000007200.000.0
Jerry PorterTEN1616000000007200.000.0
Deangelo WilliamsNED16121121000007000.000.0
T.J. FlowersBAL110000000006900.000.0
Steven JacksonKCY1612100000006600.000.0
Alex UpshawOAK1615110000006600.000.0
Jack TuckerNYA1614030000006600.000.0
Antoine ToddBAL1616200000006000.000.0
Skip JamisonDAL16161010000005400.000.0
Ralph StrongPIT1616910000005400.000.0
Laurence MaroneyCLE1616520000005400.000.0
Chad JohnsonDAL1413110000005400.000.0
Tony SchefflerDEN1613110000005400.000.0
Willis McGaheeARI1616910000004800.000.0
Cedric BensonGBY1212710000004800.000.0
Johnny ClemensDET1616500000004800.000.0
Steve SmithNYN1615210000004800.000.0
Lee SuggsTEN150210000004800.000.0
Reggie WayneCIN1616110000004800.000.0
Rick WynnATL164100000004800.000.0
Jeremy AroraTEN1313110000004800.000.0
Dan FabrizioKCY1615100000004800.000.0
Derrick MasonIND1614000000004800.000.0
Andre' DavisLAN1616000000004800.000.0
Nate BurlesonTBY1514000000004800.000.0
Graham TalleyCAR1615010000004800.000.0
Tiki BarberNYA16161210100004400.000.0
Reggie BushNYN1615820000004200.000.0
LaDainian TomlinsonSFO1616500000004200.000.0
Brian WestbrookMIN1110200000004200.000.0
Mark CampbellDET1614111000004200.000.0
Andre JohnsonSFO1616110000004200.000.0
Todd WatkinsWAS1610100000004200.000.0
Michael RobinsonDEN1312110000004200.000.0
Ben HartsockNOS1616020000004200.000.0
Michael ClaytonLAN1616010000004200.000.0
JD RunnelsTBY1312010100004200.000.0
Brad SmithBUF129000000004200.000.0
Kent PineroHOU1616800000003800.000.0
Horace McGregorSEA16111000000003600.000.0
Lamar MonteroIND1414700000003600.000.0
Marquis HagansARI1613400000003600.000.0
Deon YoungSEA165300100003600.000.0
Roy WilliamsTBY1615200000003600.000.0
Wally HanksTBY1616200000003600.000.0
Mark DaumATL1613210000003600.000.0
Brandon MarshallCAR1313210000003600.000.0
Donald DriverNYN1616110000003600.000.0
Torry HoltGBY1313100000003600.000.0
Darren DixonMIN1515100000003600.000.0
Juan MaffucciNED1616110000003600.000.0
Eric MouldsPIT169010000003600.000.0
Charlie JacksonDEN167000000003600.000.0
Larry JohnsonOAK1414500000003200.000.0
Frankie FitzgeraldLAA160200000003200.000.0
Troy FlemingPIT169100000003200.000.0
Warren NietoMIN1614100000003200.000.0
Javon WalkerPIT1513020000003200.000.0
Joseph AddaiATL1612900000003000.000.0
Kevin JonesLAN1614400000003000.000.0
Rod GardnerLAA1616300000003000.000.0
Andrew OttoDET1614200000003000.000.0
Plaxico BurressBAL1616121000003000.000.0
Anthony ThomasPIT160100000003000.000.0
DeShaun FosterNYN150110000003000.000.0
Antonio GatesPHI1616100000003000.000.0
Terrell ChristenHOU163100000003000.000.0
Paris WarrenBUF168110000003000.000.0
Shaun AlexanderLAN160000000003000.000.0
Laveranues ColesSEA1616040000003000.000.0
Drew BennettWAS1615010000003000.000.0
T.J. HoushmandzadehNYA1614000000003000.000.0
Jerramy StevensCAR1313000000003000.000.0
Anquan BoldinOAK1313000000003000.000.0
Justin GageCLE169000000003000.000.0
Kellen WinslowOAK1515000000003000.000.0
Phil GrimleyNYN1616020000003000.000.0
Daniel KinneyDAL1515010000003000.000.0
Shaun ClancyCLE1614000000003000.000.0
Eric OsiejaBUF169010000003000.000.0
Fred CooperCHI169020100003000.000.0
Alfred StevensIND167010000003000.000.0
Chad JacksonHOU1616000000003000.000.0
Randy MossKCY1615110000002800.000.0
Carnell WilliamsDEN1616700000002600.000.0
Kevan BarlowCAR1312730000002400.000.0
Michael NortonWAS88600000002400.000.0
Terrelle SmithSFO1616400000002400.000.0
Michael JenkinsMIA1511300000002400.000.0
Earl GillespieHOU160310000002400.000.0
Arlen HarrisSFO60200000002400.000.0
Bethel JohnsonNED1414220000002400.000.0
LaBrandon ToefieldDAL160200000002400.000.0
Mike KarneyWAS1614230000002400.000.0
Graham MarklundOAK162200000002400.000.0
Joe HornPIT117100000002400.000.0
Todd PinkstonLAN155100000002400.000.0
Alex BannisterATL1612100000002400.000.0
Alge CrumplerLAA1616100000002400.000.0
Antwaan Randle ElHOU1512110000002400.000.0
Bryant JohnsonCIN161100000002400.000.0
Shaun McDonaldPHI161100000002400.000.0
Chris CooleyMIA1612100000002400.000.0
Harvey BucknerJAX1614110000002400.000.0
Joel DreessenGBY1615110100002400.000.0
Derek HaganSEA164100000002400.000.0
Howie GloverTBY162100000002400.000.0
Randy McMichaelTBY1616000000002400.000.0
Jeremy ShockeyMIA1313000000002400.000.0
Tyrone CalicoWAS158010000002400.000.0
Ben TroupeTEN1615000000002400.000.0
Peter DreyfussCLE1612000000002400.000.0
Tracy TylskiDEN1612000000002400.000.0
Moe ShepherdKCY155000000002400.000.0
Gino WeberNYA1010010000002400.000.0
Jeff LesterDAL169000000002400.000.0
Alan BeecroftDAL167000000002400.000.0
J.J. ArringtonMIA161010000002400.000.0
Tyrone MeeksNYA161000000002400.000.0
Clyde StoltmanBAL50000000002300.000.0
Jamal LewisJAX163100000002000.000.0
Corey DiazCHI1614110000002000.000.0
Kendrick BoyerCHI1616611000001800.000.0
Dante' HallLAN161400000001800.000.0
Keary ColbertJAX162410000001800.000.0
Kyle BollerATL1616310000001800.000.0
Domanick DavisBUF162300000001800.000.0
Doug GabrielTEN166310000001800.000.0
Dave AllisonCLE168300000001800.000.0
Reuben DroughnsPHI161200000001800.000.0
Ashley LelieNOS88210000001800.000.0
Chris BrownKCY164200000001800.000.0
Kim BuchananCLE157200000001800.000.0
Ted ReillyLAN165210000001800.000.0
Maurice StovallARI1616200000001800.000.0
Jerome KirbyIND160200000001800.000.0
Keyshawn JohnsonATL167100000001800.000.0
Tim DwightHOU162100100001800.000.0
Alan RicardATL1613100000001800.000.0
Clinton PortisNED164100100001800.000.0
Todd WolfeATL168100100001800.000.0
Byron ParraIND1615100000001800.000.0
B.J. AlcottBAL141110000001800.000.0
Artie SpencerATL150110000001800.000.0
Alex SmithCIN1616100000001800.000.0
Madison HedgecockBUF158120000001800.000.0
Bo CampOAK160100000001800.000.0
Hines WardMIA1515020000001800.000.0
Jim FinnCIN1611000000001800.000.0
Dez WhiteSEA166000000001800.000.0
Santana MossKCY1614000000001800.000.0
Taylor JacobsCIN1613000000001800.000.0
Jason WittenMIN1614010000001800.000.0
Jeff DuganBUF146000000001800.000.0
Ben WatsonCIN88000000001800.000.0
Lee EvansBUF138000000001800.000.0
P.K. SamBUF159010000001800.000.0
Jerome MukaPHI1614000000001800.000.0
Dusty BronsonCLE114000000001800.000.0
Jerome CollinsSFO1615010000001800.000.0
Brandon WilliamsATL161010000001800.000.0
Brian MoormanOAK160000000001700.000.0
Karl LoniewskiNOS160710000001200.000.0
Drew BreesNED1616410000001200.000.0
Tony HollingsCAR114400000001200.000.0
Michael VickNYA1616300000001200.000.0
Jesse ChatmanGBY164310000001200.000.0
Dwight MulinaroBAL160300000001200.000.0
Leon CharbonneauDEN160300000001200.000.0
Gene CaldwellTBY160310100001200.000.0
Deon DiNapoliNYA163210000001200.000.0
Cedric HoustonBUF113200000001200.000.0
Travis TaylorJAX162100000001200.000.0
Terry JonesBAL1414110000001200.000.0
Sam AikenMIN1410110000001200.000.0
Arnaz BattleTEN161100000001200.000.0
Willie PonderLAA42110000001200.000.0
Tatum BellWAS168110000001200.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldCHI1616120000001200.000.0
Derrick StraitPHI1616110000001200.000.0
Joel SmallCLE161100000001200.000.0
Dixon McElroyCLE88110000001200.000.0
Max JacobsNYN120100000001200.000.0
Manuel WhiteARI160100000001200.000.0
K.C. AustinMIA141100000001200.000.0
Justin GreenHOU1614110100001200.000.0
Travis WilsonDET168100000001200.000.0
Tyrus RipleySFO160100200001200.000.0
Wayne QuesnelCHI160110000001200.000.0
Van MikatarianNOS169100000001200.000.0
Stephen AlexanderARI1616010100001200.000.0
Brandon StokleyDET158010000001200.000.0
Dennis NorthcuttNYN122010000001200.000.0
Jermaine WigginsCAR161000000001200.000.0
William HamptonNYA1616000000001200.000.0
Todd HeapSEA87000000001200.000.0
Ifeanyi OhaleteLAN1515000200001200.000.0
Boo WilliamsWAS129000000001200.000.0
Cedrick WilsonSFO1312000000001200.000.0
Jabbar GaffneyGBY1610010000001200.000.0
Charles RogersPIT1610020000001200.000.0
Thomas TapehNED1611010000001200.000.0
Kris WilsonMIN161000100001200.000.0
Rashaun WoodsJAX1413020000001200.000.0
Stephen AtkinsMIN31000000001200.000.0
Rich LukesMIA154000000001200.000.0
Ernest FlynnCLE169022000001200.000.0
Vinny JackePHI161000000001200.000.0
Skip WatkinsIND161000000001200.000.0
Steven CokerMIA160010000001200.000.0
Johnnie WaltersDAL1616010000001200.000.0
Dwight SheldonATL1610010000001200.000.0
Juan ReuberDEN161000000001200.000.0
Freddie HinesMIN158000000001200.000.0
Irv FredricksonCHI1110000000001200.000.0
Howard BurnettNYN121000000001200.000.0
Alex SmithBAL165000000001200.000.0
Mark ClaytonBAL1614000000001200.000.0
Mike HassGBY90000000001200.000.0
Santonio HolmesIND1412000000001200.000.0
Devin AromashoduARI162000000001200.000.0
Jonathan OrrGBY105010000001200.000.0
Will BlackmonNOS120000000001200.000.0
Everett WigginsJAX161010000001200.000.0
Floyd HoffmanJAX15040000000800.000.0
Chris PippinPIT16902000000800.000.0
Donovan McNabbGBY161661000000600.000.0
Lee HannaNOS161251000000600.000.0
Jake PlummerDET111142000000600.000.0
Eddie DrummondJAX13031000000600.000.0
Keith LewisIND16730000000600.000.0
Vince YoungIND141431000000600.000.0
Trent GreenARI8820000000600.000.0
Daylon McCutcheonMIA16922110000600.000.0
Chris ChambersDEN8820000000600.000.0
David CarrLAN4120000000600.000.0
Bobby WadeLAA161620000000600.000.0
Kyle JohnsonOAK151520000000600.000.0
Butch CampbellBAL8520000000600.000.0
Omar DennisBAL161220000000600.000.0
J.J. ZiadieTEN161421000000600.000.0
Bryant DidierDEN12820000000600.000.0
Lenny PillerBAL10221000000600.000.0
Corey WebsterIND161622100000600.000.0
Jeff WebbIND13120000000600.000.0
Sinorice MossPHI161620000000600.000.0
Sammy KnightNOS16310010000600.000.0
Jay FiedlerJAX141210000000600.000.0
Dan KreiderGBY161410000000600.000.0
Michael BennettLAA11011100000600.000.0
Travis HenryCLE16111000000600.000.0
Quincy MorganNYA2210000000600.000.0
Ronald CurryOAK16310000000600.000.0
David GivensWAS15111000000600.000.0
Onterrio SmithMIN16410000000600.000.0
Philip RiversBAL111110000000600.000.0
Ran CarthonCAR16011030000600.000.0
Moran NorrisLAA161111000000600.000.0
Devery HendersonKCY16211000000600.000.0
Dale KeeleyBAL16010000000600.000.0
Joel TapscottNOS161611000000600.000.0
Clarence BrothersNYA10710000000600.000.0
Cornelius GarciaDAL14110000000600.000.0
Rob MossNYN16210000000600.000.0
Trevor BuckhalterIND4210000000600.000.0
Frank GorePHI16010000000600.000.0
David KirtmanNOS161112000000600.000.0
Lawrence VickersPHI161410000000600.000.0
Otis StumpARI16311000000600.000.0
Charlie FisherTBY15011010000600.000.0
Ryan FisherPIT16610000000600.000.0
Kim TateNYA13010000000600.000.0
Stanley PritchettKCY13900000000600.000.0
Freddie JonesGBY16200000000600.000.0
Ronde BarberDAL161601010000600.000.0
Sam CowartPIT161600030000600.000.0
Jerry AzumahNED16501010000600.000.0
Rob KonradPHI16000000000600.000.0
LaVar ArringtonGBY161600020000600.000.0
Danny ClarkGBY151501000000600.000.0
Bubba FranksHOU161200000000600.000.0
Darrell JacksonLAA11001000000600.000.0
Kenoy KennedyARI161601110000600.000.0
Erron KinneyCIN16800000000600.000.0
Brian UrlacherSFO161500030000600.000.0
Ralph BrownPHI151503110000600.000.0
Jerametrius ButlerPIT16001100000600.000.0
Nate ClementsPIT161600000000600.000.0
Deon GrantSFO161502100000600.000.0
Casey HamptonLAA161603120000600.000.0
Anthony HenryDET4400000000600.000.0
David TerrellMIN15000000000600.000.0
Antonio BryantNED16200010000600.000.0
Casey FitzsimmonsCAR13300000000600.000.0
Scott FujitaARI161600030000600.000.0
William GreenCAR16001010000600.000.0
Eric ParkerLAA12201000000600.000.0
Sam RayburnMIA151502100000600.000.0
Colin BranchCLE161601030000600.000.0
Dallas ClarkNED161600000000600.000.0
Torrie CoxPIT16000000000600.000.0
Mike DossMIA161601040000600.000.0
Chris KelsayATL161601120000600.000.0
Terrence KielCAR12501120000600.000.0
Donnie NickeyCIN161601010000600.000.0
Kelley WashingtonWAS5100000000600.000.0
Andre WoolfolkJAX14400100000600.000.0
Willie ParkerCIN16000000000600.000.0
Jeremi JohnsonWAS16000010000600.000.0
Karlos DansbyKCY161602120000600.000.0
Daryl SmithCHI121100010000600.000.0
Cody SpencerIND161601000000600.000.0
Erik ColemanDET141400020000600.000.0
Bob SandersNYN161602020000600.000.0
Tommy MutzelBAL15000000000600.000.0
Freddie ElliottGBY16001100000600.000.0
B.J. PerkinsTBY11401010000600.000.0
Andy YoungMIN3001000000600.000.0
Shaun AdamovLAN131201000000600.000.0
Randy BlassingameSEA161400000000600.000.0
Dexter TharpCIN16000000000600.000.0
Dwayne RiceNYA16500000000600.000.0
Moe HammondWAS161500030000600.000.0
Les WombacherSEA8100000000600.000.0
Glenn WilcoxNYN11901100000600.000.0
Joey BushMIA13400020000600.000.0
Donald BeersBAL161600010000600.000.0
Dan OrlovskyARI12500000000600.000.0
Ryan MoatsMIN5000000000600.000.0
Andy StokesCLE16000000000600.000.0
Roosevelt EllisonNYN13300000000600.000.0
Bo ScaifeOAK2000000000600.000.0
Billy BajemaJAX15000000000600.000.0
Troy WilliamsonSEA16400000000600.000.0
Derrick JohnsonTBY141401030000600.000.0
Wali LundyNYA5100000000600.000.0
Leon WashingtonCIN2000000000600.000.0
Emmitt WittPIT8000000000600.000.0
Oscar PrioleauOAK16000000000600.000.0
Jonathan BellOAK16101000000600.000.0
Tommy PerryMIA16200000000600.000.0
Skyler GreenBUF12201100000600.000.0
Claude WrotenJAX161603130000600.000.0
Brodrick BunkleyPIT161600100000600.000.0
Ernie SimsNOS7500000000600.000.0
Eric SmithHOU12001110000600.000.0
C.J. BrandonNED15000000000600.000.0
Chester ShepherdGBY2000000000600.000.0
Ian ShivelyTBY4200000000600.000.0
Vinny O'SteenIND16800000000600.000.0
Victor MeadowsLAA14003100000600.000.0
Mercury AllenMIA15600000000600.000.0
Cornelius MartinezJAX161600000000600.000.0
Wally FreemanCHI16600000000600.000.0
Everett BeardsleyNYA161000000000600.000.0
Mo GriffinWAS5100000000600.000.0
Ty HerndonTBY16200000000600.000.0
Lewis ChaeCHI16701010000600.000.0
J.T. WelchCHI16101000000600.000.0
Morris StricklandSFO16001000000600.000.0
Dominic MurrayARI16001000000600.000.0
Clifton PankoCIN16401000000600.000.0
Corey MiddletonWAS7102110000600.000.0
Quentin StargellCHI161601110000600.000.0
Mercury HarmonNOS16702000000600.000.0
Bert SchwartzSFO16100000000600.000.0
Herb LoftonIND15410000000200.000.0
Ethan KilmerNED16511000000200.000.0
John AbrahamKCY161601000000200.000.0
Marcus WashingtonBUF161300010000200.000.0
Corwin WhitefordPHI161663000000000.000.0
Lenny WigginsCHI16861000000000.000.0
Matt SchaubDAL161650000000000.000.0
Van RosenbergSFO161651000000000.000.0
Bobby EngramCAR16440010000000.000.0
Kenny WrightGBY16130000000000.000.0
Daunte CulpepperMIN151530000000000.000.0
Byron LeftwichHOU161630000000000.000.0
Drew HensonBUF151530000000000.000.0
Rob CressioNYN9730000000000.000.0
Bo MoneyCAR161632000000000.000.0
Jason CampbellCHI8830000000000.000.0
DJ ShockleyDET15530000000000.000.0
Brian GrieseLAN151521000000000.000.0
Chad PenningtonLAA161620000000000.000.0
Patrick RamseyDEN111121000000000.000.0
J.P. LosmanCLE151420000000000.000.0
Ben RoethlisbergerOAK9921000000000.000.0
Floyd PuzzuoliMIA14020000000000.000.0
Frank GreerATL11220010000000.000.0
Aaron RodgersWAS161320000000000.000.0
Marvin KolodziejskiARI6620000000000.000.0
Brian CalhounWAS15020000000000.000.0
Pete CooperCLE10020000000000.000.0
C.J. QuinnBAL16020000000000.000.0
Bob NelsonNOS10320000000000.000.0
Jermaine LewisMIA3010000000000.000.0
Kim HerringTBY16410000000000.000.0
Fred BeasleyJAX9910000000000.000.0
Allen RossumPIT12010000000000.000.0
Desmond ClarkLAA16111040000000.000.0
Jeff GarciaPIT7310000000000.000.0
Tom BradyTEN161610000000000.000.0
Phillip BuchanonCHI161610020000000.000.0
Maurice MorrisWAS15010000000000.000.0
Josh ReedDAL16011000000000.000.0
Mike RumphBUF16410000000000.000.0
Lito SheppardCIN161410010000000.000.0
Ricky ManningDAL16110000000000.000.0
Carson PalmerNYN9910000000000.000.0
Greg JonesDET16110000000000.000.0
Preston McClellanDEN7511000000000.000.0
Donald AustinSEA16011010000000.000.0
Frank MichaelsonLAN15710000000000.000.0
Alex EasterBAL161111000000000.000.0
Patrick MoorePIT131310000000000.000.0
Darrin FinleySFO16411010000000.000.0
Jonathan CobbMIN161610000000000.000.0
Glenn HubbardARI161411010000000.000.0
T.J. ComptonPIT15010000000000.000.0
Braylon EdwardsDET161611000000000.000.0
Joel PorterfieldARI16010000000000.000.0
DeMario MinterBAL16110000000000.000.0
Darnell BingNYN16010010000000.000.0
Shannon TuckerNOS16111000000000.000.0
Shawn UhlSEA14010000000000.000.0
Brian ThamesTBY16010000000000.000.0
Marcus ColemanHOU15001000000000.000.0
Brian DawkinsMIA151502000000000.000.0
Chris VillarrialMIA141401000000000.000.0
Casey WiegmannMIA121201000000000.000.0
Walter JonesPHI161603000000000.000.0
Chris NaeoleHOU161602000000000.000.0
Orlando PaceSEA151501000000000.000.0
Trevor PryceARI131301040000000.000.0
Marco RiveraMIN161601010000000.000.0
Darren SharperLAA161601000000000.000.0
Adam TreuLAA161501000000000.000.0
Ryan TuckerSEA151501000000000.000.0
Matt BirkNOS161601000000000.000.0
Donovin DariusNYA161601010000000.000.0
Jamie DuncanCLE11001000000000.000.0
Jason FabiniDEN161602000000000.000.0
Mike FlanaganLAN131301000000000.000.0
Brian KellyMIN16101010000000.000.0
Olin KreutzKCY161601000000000.000.0
Jeremy NewberryLAA161601000000000.000.0
Tony ParrishATL16301020000000.000.0
Izell ReeseGBY16001000000000.000.0
Victor RileyLAA161601000000000.000.0
Takeo SpikesMIA161301020000000.000.0
Tra ThomasGBY161602000000000.000.0
Mike WahleCAR151501000000000.000.0
Brandon WhitingGBY8101010000000.000.0
Shaun WilliamsJAX161602010000000.000.0
Eric BartonMIA161601020000000.000.0
Dre' BlySFO161601010000000.000.0
Fernando BryantNYN15301000000000.000.0
Rosevelt ColvinDEN16001000000000.000.0
Jay ForemanLAA131301030000000.000.0
Jevon KearseDET161602010000000.000.0
Chris McAlisterPIT161601010000000.000.0
Mike McKenzieLAA101001010000000.000.0
Dat NguyenNYN121102020000000.000.0
Chike OkeaforCAR8001010000000.000.0
Mike PetersonLAN161502010000000.000.0
Joey PorterNYN161601020000000.000.0
Jeff SaturdayATL161601000000000.000.0
Brian SimmonsMIN151501010000000.000.0
Aaron SmithTBY161601020000000.000.0
Al WilsonDET161401040000000.000.0
Chris BoberCAR131301000000000.000.0
Cosey ColemanLAN161601000000000.000.0
Jake DelhommeTBY141201000000000.000.0
Todd FranzBUF15702010000000.000.0
Ian GoldCLE141201000000000.000.0
Ben HamiltonARI101001000000000.000.0
Todd McClureNYA161602000000000.000.0
Rob MeierDET16901000000000.000.0
Corey SimonGBY161601030000000.000.0
Robaire SmithJAX15001010000000.000.0
Mark TauscherPIT141401000000000.000.0
Raynoch ThompsonPHI161601020000000.000.0
Jeff UlbrichBUF161401000000000.000.0
Andre CarterMIA161601030000000.000.0
Chartric DarbyCAR151501000000000.000.0
Bryce FisherGBY131301010000000.000.0
Kynan ForneyPHI161602000000000.000.0
Roberto GarzaSFO151401000000000.000.0
Morlon GreenwoodOAK161401010000000.000.0
Nicholas HarperATL16501010000000.000.0
Steve HutchinsonSEA131302000000000.000.0
Kris JenkinsSEA151501010000000.000.0
Kevin KaesviharnDEN161601020000000.000.0
Matt LightOAK161604010000000.000.0
Dan MorganARI151201010000000.000.0
Aaron SchobelBUF161401010000000.000.0
Justin SmithBUF16301000000000.000.0
Alex BrownNYN141001030000000.000.0
Andra DavisNOS151302020000000.000.0
Will DempsWAS141401000000000.000.0
Kalimba EdwardsWAS16301010000000.000.0
Andre' GoodmanHOU15001000000000.000.0
Carlos HallMIN161601020000000.000.0
Napoleon HarrisTBY16101010000000.000.0
Michael LewisTBY121201000000000.000.0
Mike PearsonOAK161601010000000.000.0
Julius PeppersOAK161603020000000.000.0
Edward ReedBUF111001020000000.000.0
Ryan SimsATL161202000000000.000.0
Lamont ThompsonLAA16101000000000.000.0
David ThorntonTBY151501020000000.000.0
Lenny WallsTEN161601030000000.000.0
Roy WilliamsTEN161601010000000.000.0
Anthony AdamsKCY9501010000000.000.0
Nick BarnettPHI121201030000000.000.0
Jordan BlackJAX16402000000000.000.0
Tyler BraytonIND13401000000000.000.0
James DavisCAR8701050000000.000.0
Dave DiehlLAN15901000000000.000.0
Drayton FlorenceJAX16101020000000.000.0
Michael HaynesTEN161601010000000.000.0
Terrence HoltDAL151501010000000.000.0
Bradie JamesIND161402030000000.000.0
Al JohnsonHOU141201000000000.000.0
Rien LongTEN161601010000000.000.0
Sean MahanDAL161602000000000.000.0
Kawika MitchellWAS161602000000000.000.0
Rashad MooreMIA111101010000000.000.0
Terence NewmanGBY161601010000000.000.0
Vishante ShiancoeHOU16501000000000.000.0
Eric SteinbachATL161601000000000.000.0
Chaun ThompsonCLE16302000000000.000.0
Charles TillmanOAK131301010000000.000.0
Pisa TinoisamoaLAN111102010000000.000.0
Seth WandWAS111101000000000.000.0
Eugene WilsonBUF13102000000000.000.0
Eli ManningMIA161601000000000.000.0
Cullen LoefflerTEN161601000000000.000.0
Ross TuckerNYN161602000000000.000.0
Scott WellsSFO161601010000000.000.0
Ryan LiljaNOS161202000000000.000.0
Sean LocklearMIN161601000000000.000.0
Jeb TerryCLE161601000000000.000.0
Trey DarilekBUF8601010000000.000.0
Nat DorseyTEN151501000000000.000.0
Jake ScottWAS161501000000000.000.0
Max StarksMIN161603000000000.000.0
Dwan EdwardsPHI161601000000000.000.0
Marquise HillSFO151501000000000.000.0
Trevor JohnsonCHI161602010000000.000.0
Antwan OdomCAR161601020000000.000.0
Will SmithSFO121202020000000.000.0
Jared ClaussLAN101002000000000.000.0
Darnell DockettSFO161601020000000.000.0
Langston MooreHOU16401010000000.000.0
Vince WilforkDEN111101010000000.000.0
Rod DavisCIN131101010000000.000.0
Landon JohnsonDAL131301010000000.000.0
Teddy LehmanATL161401040000000.000.0
Shaun PhillipsCLE141403000000000.000.0
Ahmad CarrollCHI161601020000000.000.0
Chris GambleNED161601000000000.000.0
DeAngelo HallNYN131303000000000.000.0
Keiwan RatliffATL161101010000000.000.0
Chris ThompsonKCY161602000000000.000.0
Michael BoulwareGBY161601000000000.000.0
Sean TaylorNED161601010000000.000.0
Madieu WilliamsDET161601010000000.000.0
J.J. CoffeyIND15701000000000.000.0
Hugh PearsonHOU13301010000000.000.0
Van SpreenLAA161602020000000.000.0
Bubba OroscoBAL161601010000000.000.0
B.J. WellsPHI16101000000000.000.0
Joseph AllenARI121001000000000.000.0
Earnest TatumARI161601000000000.000.0
Rob LeeLAN161502000000000.000.0
Floyd TubbsNYA161601000000000.000.0
Hardy FanelliPHI16201000000000.000.0
Broderick BloomgardenNED161601000000000.000.0
Terry MeierCLE131301000000000.000.0
Jackie SullivanCLE14001000000000.000.0
Jermaine SummersARI111101010000000.000.0
Lawrence ShortNYA121201000000000.000.0
Derrick PoolMIN161601000000000.000.0
Orlando FortenberryARI161602000000000.000.0
Ernie RiveraIND161601000000000.000.0
Skip MurrayLAN16101010000000.000.0
Bryan AganCLE161601020000000.000.0
Darrin EvansBUF131301020000000.000.0
Martin WarrenPIT161601010000000.000.0
Quinn CastilloLAN161601010000000.000.0
Walt ClementsBUF151401000000000.000.0
Christian CharltonTEN6501000000000.000.0
Toby PariseATL151501030000000.000.0
Chris SpringerNYN151501010000000.000.0
Jason ForbesLAN16302010000000.000.0
Maurice WalstonARI16301010000000.000.0
Dan HartwigBUF15201000000000.000.0
Casey MacPheeCLE161401010000000.000.0
Zach BauerSEA151501010000000.000.0
Brian LeaskeyWAS6001000000000.000.0
Edward SandersonTEN151501000000000.000.0
Kenny BanksMIN14301010000000.000.0
Rob CurtisIND161501000000000.000.0
Toby ClemonsGBY161602000000000.000.0
Harvey SpanoWAS16101000000000.000.0
Glen MenendezIND16901000000000.000.0
Jake PilkingtonLAN151501000000000.000.0
Danny JohnsonWAS151201010000000.000.0
Christian SieversNED161601000000000.000.0
Stan SawyerJAX161601010000000.000.0
A.J. FigueroaKCY8001000000000.000.0
Jackie MaxwellMIN161601000000000.000.0
Donald BuchananWAS141001030000000.000.0
Russell AsimovTEN161603020000000.000.0
Tito GriffinTBY161601010000000.000.0
Tommy MizeMIN161601020000000.000.0
Shawn CrawfordTEN16001000000000.000.0
John BaxterSFO161101020000000.000.0
Lamont GietkaMIN101001000000000.000.0
Courtney BerryOAK16202000000000.000.0
Steven MarshallOAK161601000000000.000.0
Ed HauptCAR16001010000000.000.0
Norm PetersonJAX161603010000000.000.0
Marco PhenixWAS151401010000000.000.0
Karl ChamberlinHOU121201010000000.000.0
Jessie ThompsonOAK161601000000000.000.0
Kris HardenNED16001000000000.000.0
Sammy SederLAA16001000000000.000.0
Adam FaylorIND16001000000000.000.0
Renaldo ClemonsCIN16301010000000.000.0
Ken BartlettATL6501000000000.000.0
Norm McCormickPIT16301010000000.000.0
Steve PauleyLAA161601020000000.000.0
Jim BrewerSEA161602010000000.000.0
Duane BolandCAR161602010000000.000.0
Marlon LongTBY161602020000000.000.0
Dana WashingtonATL161602050000000.000.0
Matt CasselBUF16101000000000.000.0
Deion SutterCAR161201000000000.000.0
Jason BrownCLE16901000000000.000.0
Marcus JohnsonIND16602000000000.000.0
Joe ToledoTBY8801000000000.000.0
Jammal BrownHOU161601000000000.000.0
Adam KieftPHI16001000000000.000.0
Travis JohnsonARI161602010000000.000.0
Jay RatliffARI16101000000000.000.0
C.J. MosleyCIN12101000000000.000.0
Barrett RuudATL141302000000000.000.0
Lofa TatupuSEA161602010000000.000.0
DeMarcus WareJAX141301000000000.000.0
Dana DuhartKCY15001000000000.000.0
Karl PaymahLAN161601020000000.000.0
Marlin JacksonDET161601010000000.000.0
Domonique FoxworthIND16101010000000.000.0
Thomas DavisBAL16801000000000.000.0
C.C. BrownOAK161601020000000.000.0
Ryan CookCHI16101010000000.000.0
Jason SpitzDAL141401000000000.000.0
Chris MorrisTBY151501000000000.000.0
Fred MatuaJAX121202000000000.000.0
Jahri EvansGBY161201000000000.000.0
Jeremy TruebloodIND141001000000000.000.0
Willie ColonDAL141303000000000.000.0
Mario WilliamsJAX161601020000000.000.0
AJ NicholsonCAR16701010000000.000.0
Freddie KeiahoJAX161401000000000.000.0
Sam GambrellLAN1101000000000.000.0
Anthony SchlegelLAA3001000000000.000.0
Jamar WilliamsIND15001000000000.000.0
James AndersonPHI16001000000000.000.0
Richard MarshallMIN16301000000000.000.0
Johnathan JosephBAL161601000000000.000.0
Cedric GriffinARI161501000000000.000.0
Rondell ShanahanBAL16001000000000.000.0
Riddick DelgadoNYN161001010000000.000.0
Bert FarmerBAL15002000000000.000.0
J.B. MillerNOS16001000000000.000.0
Ricky TerrellBAL14601000000000.000.0
Roy EnglandDET161602000000000.000.0
Nicky HallDEN161502020000000.000.0
Jamie HillOAK161601010000000.000.0
Wesley CovingtonNYN141401000000000.000.0
Marshall ChoisserCHI151502000000000.000.0
Jesse LakeKCY161401000000000.000.0
Bo DanielsCHI161601010000000.000.0
Omar BuchananCAR161102010000000.000.0
George HitchcockLAA16001000000000.000.0
Hugh ManningNOS16501000000000.000.0
Duane TateCHI161401020000000.000.0
Stephen SingletonBAL161501010000000.000.0
Andy HilgendorfARI161401010000000.000.0
J.J. O'NealBAL161101020000000.000.0
Ricky BurnsCIN16401010000000.000.0
Clifton TerrellNOS11401020000000.000.0
Dwayne FigurelleTBY12001000000000.000.0
Roosevelt CarlsonNOS16601010000000.000.0
Moe HopkinsCHI16201010000000.000.0
Steven SchroderHOU16502010000000.000.0
Rick HollandNYA16001000000000.000.0
Irving GivensDAL15001000000000.000.0
Roger CopelandARI161601000000000.000.0
Wally WhiteBAL13501000000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software