League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2036 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Randall WolfCHI141438925365.0292711.577.525822937296.8
Jake LockerMIN151555535163.2415111.837.4872311149496.3
Grady BanksDAL161649930561.1403213.228.0886331959392.9
Nolan GreerATL161643323754.7315213.307.2849311247190.3
Ernest McIntyreGBY161651931460.5366211.667.0655251146389.1
Kyle LincolnIND151552232562.3404912.467.7663242062585.6
T.J. JordanNYN121242923955.7277311.606.464020636285.2
Phil MoranNYA161654433160.8343010.366.319619837384.5
Emmitt DayocMIA161656936263.6379710.496.6786181341483.9
Jimmy ClausenLAA151550030761.430589.966.1249191039283.0
Tim TebowHOU161664339261.0430510.986.7072211451582.6
Matt BarkleyWAS161658637163.335919.686.134315933182.5
Cam NewtonPIT161654730555.8367512.056.7273241253282.0
Wade BurroughsKCY151549628056.5314911.256.357319945180.8
Johnny MarshCIN161651131160.9341910.996.6980161342180.5
J.J. SuttonTBY161670640056.7450611.276.3878321854680.4
Ryan MallettBUF161656032057.1364811.406.5181281938279.4
Colt McCoyJAX161656632457.2330410.205.846719931078.6
Jimmie MatockNED121242823154.0290412.576.7957231541278.6
Ryan TannehillDEN121237321156.6218610.365.866913629078.6
Gilbert BrewerDET161649827455.0291810.655.869318834077.7
Kelly BrandonSEA161650928155.2349112.426.8683171353377.1
Junior WoodardNOS161650627854.9337512.146.6767211639176.3
Vernon ColesCLE161659333256.0391311.796.6064201749375.5
Rod SweeneyARI121241524158.1246110.215.9365101124272.1
Geno SmithCAR161659434958.834039.755.7351151637072.1
Kurt RobertsSFO171754732359.0328410.176.0058151836171.7
Alfred ShumanLAN151548529761.228149.475.8059141926170.6
Wes BattleTEN161651429056.4298110.285.8052121530068.9
E.J. ManuelPHI141439420953.0253712.146.4455192339064.8
Eddie DawsonOAK121141621551.7217810.135.24827922063.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jake LockerMIN1515774659.73788.2213410175.47354.52273522126
Ernest McIntyreGBY1616803847.52737.181478859.96846.31864225549
Grady BanksDAL1616754256.03578.501328463.65944.72021811017
Kyle LincolnIND1515663857.62626.891418661.06244.01881912724
Tim TebowHOU1616644265.62876.8317110259.67543.92131710115
Jimmy ClausenLAA1515633758.72516.781428962.76243.71623119534
Junior WoodardNOS1616693449.32597.621618250.96741.6177138424
Geno SmithCAR1616502652.01555.9619912462.38241.21913825237
Randall WolfCHI1414613659.02256.251036260.24240.814616969
Ryan MallettBUF1616743851.43499.181649356.76640.22012615517
E.J. ManuelPHI1414572340.41235.35935154.83739.8144161115
Nolan GreerATL1616733649.33549.831276349.64837.81553219719
Kurt RobertsSFO1717552749.12057.591719857.36336.81632815838
Vernon ColesCLE1616883843.22867.531478457.15436.7203322019
Alfred ShumanLAN1515463065.21866.201347253.74936.61483723026
Matt BarkleyWAS1616824251.22515.9817410862.16336.22053020525
J.J. SuttonTBY1616834554.23788.401709153.56135.92194027042
Emmitt DayocMIA1616502550.02208.8015910666.75735.81862414719
Wes BattleTEN1616292172.41708.101618552.85735.41602716628
Phil MoranNYA1616713549.32467.031538857.55435.31623220322
Johnny MarshCIN1616452760.02559.441609358.15635.01702214925
Rod SweeneyARI1212372054.11477.351297356.64534.91252919116
Kelly BrandonSEA1616643148.42096.741418056.74934.81702113319
T.J. JordanNYN1212472246.81968.911145447.43934.21472316823
Jimmie MatockNED1212533260.42568.001005252.03434.01391811121
Cam NewtonPIT1616924650.02836.151608150.65433.81802717853
Gilbert BrewerDET1616643046.92147.131417754.64733.31473017425
Wade BurroughsKCY1515602643.31977.581357253.34331.91483422234
Eddie DawsonOAK1211512243.11376.231356548.14231.11102213516
Colt McCoyJAX1616714259.22997.121467350.04430.11703119036
Ryan TannehillDEN1212391743.61478.65763546.12228.9115149528

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Doug MartinPHI141431317655.647712451703.78533158.579419
Kelvin NiechniedowiczSFO161540617214.24739591502.54723447.294549
Luther RichardsonIND161530514054.618311431212.81552138.265357
Mark BobroNOS151532313994.33646441563.55241041.761366
Leroy RussellNYA161628113664.86689361624.50311961.373376
Trent RichardsonKCY161627013254.9153634872.56381436.855312
Skip LacinaWAS161628312614.46705371052.84331751.563365
Terrance BarrouquereBAL161329512594.2763737822.22341955.968314
Jerome WalkerCHI141427312504.58458441743.95432353.562205
Montee BallTEN161126712154.5551521844.00301446.758274
David WilsonDEN161422611615.1479526511.96401537.541293
Nathan HooverPIT161634011493.38277441222.77412458.564253
Butch MedskerMIN161619611445.8496529993.419333.337264
Keith RiversBUF161526611294.2494435972.77291241.448272
Darren PigeonDAL161627611144.0436325632.52401537.548331
Julio CarlsonJAX131320911025.27651032983.06371848.663395
Clay FordNYN171623310864.668610341474.3217847.152292
Ross KestnerBAL16326010604.08765361062.94832327.743221
Claude DoyleCIN161425110504.18586301183.9322940.945184
Bert LelieGBY161627410143.70292431423.30452351.156190
Rick CarrLAA161623710124.2748631902.90311651.650222
LeVeon BellDET16162319784.23419341213.5614964.349262
Vick BallardOAK16162569773.8244119412.1617317.632241
Albert FinleyATL10102299584.1845134852.5030826.741315
R.J. AustinNED16151869545.1370719603.16361438.940274
Eddie LacyARI1681809005.0069520522.60231565.249231
Jared RayburnARI1682018864.41324311033.3213861.537181
Antoine KissNYN1651778614.8649622803.64261246.238281
Scott DawkinsSEA16102138153.8340523492.13301343.341200
Shaun WebbMIA16151957864.0345615453.00251144.039193
Alex NeiderhiserBUF1611757544.3137322703.1813753.836210
Bryce BrownCHI1621737064.0852521462.19261350.039191
Herb DonofrioGBY1601757024.01347331043.15302066.746140
John GideonATL1461626764.1737212363.00211152.431151
Patrick LeversonCLE16161756693.8246628642.2910440.036201
Cris StevensTBY16161746683.8448319311.63241145.833210
Pete BatesCAR16162106673.1832326903.46700.01870
Adam EnglandNOS1611776543.6960625612.44443375.049121
Ronald FieldsSEA1681706383.7546422542.4515213.325211
Myron GuthrieLAN16161836123.3425318452.50171164.729100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dustin BishopTBY161621412056.1173414.458.1065078151165632.6228
Howard HutekHOU161517311465.9129811.397.50320519852033.3143
Cornell HurstDAL161618810958.0166715.298.876508212651736.4299
Roosevelt BaileyBUF161617610056.8127912.797.2745881101155131.9156
Casey GreerNED15151669356.0134414.458.104784612653531.0215
Trevor SimmsMIN16141539260.1125513.648.203374210957626.6184
John HamiltonPIT16151508959.3117413.197.83352636551329.2202
Henry HumePHI16161748951.1103311.615.941584111842141.3152
Ray GellingsMIA16161568755.8117413.497.53448558960126.0185
Will DuncanMIA13131368260.395411.637.01352473550427.0135
Howard RucciTBY16151698147.993611.565.54237437958528.9112
Reggie MichaelOAK16161788044.989311.165.02180464953233.5102
Dwayne AllenHOU16151458055.284910.615.863087221160623.970
Dixon EdwardsCAR16161558051.682310.295.312233931155727.870
TJ GrahamCLE16161537549.086211.495.631633631446333.0121
Carlton IncontroATL16161447451.4113115.287.8532073141141434.8183
Sedrick WoodleyLAN16161347354.56999.585.22129323943330.971
Jake HallTBY1681297356.67059.665.47152428850625.570
Jessie KaedingJAX16161187261.075410.476.39258464554721.670
Pete BatesCAR1616937176.34876.865.24170345439823.430
Marcus FitzgeraldSFO16131287054.785912.276.71259585838533.2111
Zach ErtzNED16141046966.383412.098.02227465255718.7122
C.J. ClaussDEN16101226855.779311.666.502354151033536.4111
Rick CarrLAA1616856880.04746.975.58135202340620.910
Robert PrescottCIN16151106861.881511.997.411594451037829.1130
Luther RichardsonIND1615856778.85027.495.91249461244519.140
Jamie PariseNYA16161096458.764910.145.95192385349921.860
Dwayne LannenNYN13131146355.376912.216.751343510536231.5101
Luke WestbrookGBY16141016362.468110.816.74173446936727.570
Trevor ColemanIND16161226250.8110017.749.0243363101042129.0215
Leroy RussellNYA1616836173.55048.266.07334391437422.251
Tracy SchraderDET13131106054.595215.878.65377937537729.2144
Mercury StokesHOU16161166051.787814.637.573515311047724.3151
Eric BryantNYA16161035957.389515.178.69349965950220.5153
Dustin KennedyKCY15141225948.476512.976.27208444941929.1131
Patrick HodgesWAS1313895865.260110.366.75100323528930.860
AJ GreenCAR16131105751.85459.564.95953221137129.680
Stanley GomezNYN1611805771.366311.638.29198412334123.540
Toby SermonPIT15151085752.875313.216.97256734538528.1102
Butch MedskerMIN1616835768.75379.426.47189725635723.260
Kurt SawyerKCY1615995757.667611.866.83228707540124.791
Justin BriggsARI16141055653.357810.325.50141282948621.660
Robbie RayburnBUF1612975657.760210.756.21177399342822.751
Bart IvesSFO1514925660.961911.056.73129361732228.680
Edmond GatesSEA1691025553.976413.897.49198473926438.6162
Harry RockHOU165935559.159510.826.40159334342721.880
Brian QuickGBY164945457.479214.678.43270484529731.6133
Justin HunterTEN1616945457.467112.437.14179403334926.9100
Greg WellsARI165955355.856510.665.95130290438424.740
Julio CarlsonJAX1313725373.64698.856.51195347133121.840
Tim GivensNED12121105146.470113.756.37157437435830.7131
Mark BobroNOS1515695173.95029.847.28216672136119.171
Donald HoroszowskiCLE1661025150.068413.416.71243473939425.9120
Lamar MillerOAK1212965153.171814.087.48243821633928.384
Nate EvansWAS163875158.64508.825.1770330331028.140
Scottie HardyARI16141104944.562412.735.672574821643825.1112
Pat CarrNED1691054946.758711.985.59153621636928.560
Coby FleenerATL1616724866.758212.138.08177398235820.180
Randy AtkinsIND169934851.671314.857.67205422436125.8141
Drew PetersonLAN162854856.552811.006.21112592635024.360

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dustin BishopTBY1616332163.621010.006.36512956.92447.187
Casey GreerNED1515221568.21258.335.68341544.11132.461
Carlton IncontroATL1616281450.015210.865.43421842.91331.051
Dwayne LannenNYN1313201260.01008.335.00361850.01336.143
Cornell HurstDAL1616301240.01179.753.90462860.92247.880
Roosevelt BaileyBUF1616241250.01139.424.71422457.11842.966
Howard HutekHOU1615171164.7797.184.65452964.42248.964
Robbie RayburnBUF1612181161.111510.456.39241458.31041.735
John HamiltonPIT1615231147.8534.822.30432455.81739.557
Toby SermonPIT1515201155.0948.554.70301860.01343.340
Luke WestbrookGBY1614231147.8817.363.52261453.81142.338
Jake HallTBY168181161.1615.553.39341955.91235.334
Henry HumePHI1616221045.5454.502.05421638.1921.463
Coby FleenerATL1616141071.4949.406.71241250.0937.532
Julio CarlsonJAX1313141071.4767.605.4313861.5323.126
Butch MedskerMIN161612975.0394.333.25161381.3637.530
Harry RockHOU16513969.2505.563.85281553.61139.329
Howard RucciTBY161518950.0768.444.22431739.51125.645
Ray GellingsMIA161616850.09111.385.69351748.61234.355
C.J. ClaussDEN161010880.08310.388.30241145.8729.238
Jamie PariseNYA161618844.4698.633.83231356.5834.830
Pete BatesCAR161615853.3475.883.13302376.71136.732
Robert PrescottCIN161510880.09912.389.90381950.01231.642
Trevor SimmsMIN161412866.7779.636.42292172.41551.769
Zach ErtzNED16149888.9536.635.89171270.6635.338
Dustin KennedyKCY151415746.7689.714.53261350.0830.836
Dwayne AllenHOU161510770.0385.433.80311651.61135.542
TJ GrahamCLE161630723.37110.142.37341338.2823.541
Leroy RussellNYA161610770.0273.862.70201260.0630.024
Tim GivensNED121218738.97610.864.22201155.0630.035
Rick CarrLAA161611763.6456.434.09221986.41463.628
Donald HoroszowskiCLE16614750.0547.713.86311548.41238.737
Tracy SchraderDET13139777.8598.436.56291344.8931.043
Kurt SawyerKCY161512758.3517.294.25301550.0826.732
Will DuncanMIA131311654.5579.505.18462860.91941.349
Luther RichardsonIND16157685.7305.004.29261973.11142.326
Patrick HodgesWAS13139666.7488.005.33241875.01041.735
Brian QuickGBY16413646.2518.503.92301653.31446.733
Marcus FitzgeraldSFO161315640.0538.833.53502448.01734.043
AJ GreenCAR161310550.0265.202.60412663.41639.029
Reggie MichaelOAK161611545.5479.404.27562239.31425.046
Sedrick WoodleyLAN16167571.4499.807.00391435.91230.837
Randy AtkinsIND16911545.5295.802.64261246.21142.334
Mercury StokesHOU161610550.0428.404.20321753.11546.941
Nate EvansWAS16313538.5234.601.77271763.0933.323
Edmond GatesSEA16910440.0205.002.00281760.71139.335
Justin BriggsARI161410440.0174.251.70261350.0934.627
Stanley GomezNYN16117457.1399.755.577342.9342.936
Trevor ColemanIND161610440.04511.254.50332060.61648.546
Mark BobroNOS151510440.0184.501.80201470.01050.028
Jessie KaedingJAX161614428.6246.001.71291344.81034.542
Pat CarrNED16911436.4276.752.45271140.7725.925
Justin HunterTEN16166466.7256.254.17191368.4842.133
Eric BryantNYA161610330.0227.332.20231460.9834.834
Greg WellsARI1656350.0206.673.33322165.61443.833
Bart IvesSFO15147342.9299.674.14322371.91959.435
Drew PetersonLAN1628337.5155.001.88311754.8929.024
Scottie HardyARI16148225.084.001.00341235.3926.527
Dixon EdwardsCAR16168225.052.500.63472859.62246.846
Lamar MillerOAK12128112.599.001.13221254.5627.329

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dustin BishopTBY16164248211.5146115125.00
Kenneth CottrellOAK1404049112.30000.00
Tim GivensNED12123843211.41000.00
Donald GermanyGBY16163842711.21000.00
Henry NeimeyerCLE163383298.70000.00
Kyle BradleyDEN1453740711.003367120.30
Harvey HopkinsSFO1616371935.201117616.00
Ace SandersARI160372506.80000.00
Alonzo LucasCIN160362456.81000.00
Victor CorbettWAS160362597.20000.00
Henry HumePHI1616352055.904092023.00
Frankie BoydIND130342086.10000.00
Horace ContiLAN16534942.80000.00
Quinn BlaylockKCY1616332156.50000.00
Brent MarkerBAL16123373222.24000.00
Tracy SchraderDET1313323009.40924927.70
Kendrick ZolakPIT130322558.00823829.80
Sedrick FergusonMIA160323059.50000.00
Tavon AustinNOS1653132910.603980120.50
Jamie PariseNYA16163138012.31000.00
Albert PetrellaSEA162311755.60000.00
Damon ShepherdCHI160311765.70000.00
Kendall BradyATL160302076.9011313.00
Dwayne WinsletLAA160292267.80615025.00
Barry AbramsCAR1616261545.90000.00
Dwayne LannenNYN13132128013.312987530.20
Brandon ZangNYA15310727.202763723.60
Eugene BoganHOU1603103.303884822.30
Jeff McNeilWAS161341.303369321.00
Trevor SimmsMIN1614000.0057113219.90
Kris DurhamOAK161000.0051120723.70
Sedrick WoodleyLAN1616000.0050115923.22
Neal BaxterPIT168000.0048107022.30
Harvey TomczakSEA166000.004693620.30
O.J. KirkCLE166000.0045102722.81
Isaac SeamanKCY162000.0044115926.31
Ralph WagnerJAX1616000.0043120127.90
Fred NaviesCHI160000.0042111626.61
Donald RafieCIN160000.004182520.10
Justin WigginsDAL160000.004087121.80
Dean JenningsMIA161000.0040110527.60
Amos MatthewsDET160000.0040102925.70
Cris CiervoCAR160000.003997825.12
Lionel WilsonSFO160000.003882421.71
Mo HortonATL1611000.003890523.80
Emmanuel CoteLAA120000.0033102030.91
Casey GreerNED1515000.003292829.02
Fernando ChanceyTEN139000.003262719.60
Matt ElamGBY1616000.003183326.91
Emmanuel ShearerTEN1613000.002842615.20
T.J. BergeronBUF130000.002791734.00
Marco HohltARI126000.002445719.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Gene McCormickATL160394684.858121866.74757.1343597.1
Russell VieaneGBY160374190.257141877.85683.33636100.0
Riddick FrancheboisBAL160344182.951142070.01250.02929100.0
Deron JozwiakOAK160333886.854131776.555100.01919100.0
Earnest HusseyNYA160324374.45481553.33837.5303196.8
Johnnie Van KirkPHI160324669.658132748.141428.64242100.0
John PotterDET160313588.656141782.488100.03434100.0
A.J. CannonDEN160314175.653121866.74666.7282996.6
Shawn BuiCHI160314568.95792240.941136.43636100.0
Stephen WheelerMIA160304566.755112347.81425.02727100.0
Claude HopkinsIND160293778.45171353.81250.03939100.0
Jim MontenegroWAS160293974.44871643.8010.0222395.7
Desmond PattonARI160293778.453162369.661060.02121100.0
Deon PriorPIT160283677.850121963.21250.03535100.0
Curtis FlanneryCLE160283093.3496785.7000.0303196.8
Ian ZupancicHOU160273675.05081650.01333.3363797.3
Timothy LeggettSEA160273479.45191560.01250.02727100.0
Richard BurgessNED160273577.153101662.522100.04242100.0
Ed StantonLAA160263476.551101855.61616.7323397.0
Daniel ElstromBUF160262892.95166100.011100.0353697.2
Ryan GarrisonTBY160253669.456132259.13742.93838100.0
Jimmie ApodacaNOS150242788.9527887.51250.0353697.2
Terrell St. MartinNYN160243568.65781747.11616.7454697.8
Cornelius MorrisMIN160232882.1496966.7010.04747100.0
Tommie GreeneKCY160232785.2497977.8000.03636100.0
Dana CarpenterDAL160223268.84551338.5020.04343100.0
Keith CastleJAX160212487.5475771.4000.04141100.0
Ethan HuttonCAR160203164.54971546.7010.02020100.0
Kim MahoneySFO140192673.15171258.32450.0222395.7
Skip CarlsonTEN160192576.055131776.55862.52121100.0
Kenyon TwynerLAN160192190.5507977.81250.02525100.0
Stephen BoydCIN150172470.8475771.4010.02727100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Shane HammondOAK160113488143.2432138.26242
Billy Joe LowePIT16093454148.8373740.26738
Stephen LyleSFO16097452146.6374138.66443
Marco BramsnaesKCY160104441642.5366535.26639
George HorvathTEN16097440545.4382739.56829
Jeff SiddiquiSEA16095437646.1377839.86537
Larry MirkovichNED16095432745.5364238.36346
Burt BoyajianDEN16093426145.8378140.76643
Rod FrancisLAN160102425641.7371636.46040
Tony McGarrahanATL16090423447.0367140.86544
Jared FrancisCAR16094418644.5345336.76331
Richard DorseyDET16097415442.8371138.35941
Roman MartinNYA16094402242.8344736.76834
Bryan AngerBUF16091400844.0335836.96729
Sean GreerCIN16092386842.0313934.15826
Marcus ManningJAX16097385139.7332334.35538
Gino JamesTBY16088377442.9336838.36735
Nathan DinstelLAA16087375243.1339239.06030
Andy RayburnBAL16086372543.3327438.16538
Drew RhodesIND16084370244.1294735.16526
Kenneth ForseyCLE16088369242.0317436.16035
Kendrick McGregorWAS16080365045.6291736.56219
Matt BurroughsARI14076352846.4307040.46729
Brenden McDonaldHOU16074349547.2296640.16827
Otis WolfeMIA15086344740.1309936.05330
Damon ZimmermanCHI16074332745.0276537.46330
Dennis ThomsenGBY16070326246.6297242.56628
Todd WatkinsNYN16081321239.7267533.05824
Rico CalmusDAL16070302643.2270738.76329
Joseph BushPHI15064293545.9258540.46230
Tracy LockNOS12058245542.3212236.66625
Omar RubensteinMIN14052225943.4204739.46524
Jackie O'DonnellNOS4027118944.094034.86011

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Michael WheelerHOU1616128400.50114145730.317.1
Luke KuechlyCLE1616127432.01104625540.716.9
Brenden RichardCAR1616118380.00304475090.616.3
Rico FiskOAK1616117361.00004785550.214.9
Edward VelevisBUF1616113390.50003735920.115.8
Brandon FiskTBY1616112334.01204454721.516.2
Edgar VanderkellenLAN1616112410.00104524840.216.3
Van RaymondJAX1616108451.50003555310.317.4
Carlton PhilyawWAS1616108501.00004234380.218.5
Charles MessantonioKCY1616107400.51003715170.316.6
Jerome HollimanBUF1616106350.00003635660.015.2
Kenyon KennedyNED1414103270.00112744580.217.8
Mason FosterNYN1616100391.00313885300.815.3
Bo FiesterDEN161696240.00003924550.014.2
Andre FlanneryBAL161695410.00004265770.013.6
Sean SpencePHI141494272.00303255101.014.7
Russell HarveyPIT161694301.00204014730.614.3
Carlton McAddleyBUF161691174.0012103745742.811.8
Kerry O'DonnellARI161691280.01123414010.516.0
Paul LawlessDEN161690353.01504425011.813.6
Lavonte DavidDET1616902911.008124235283.613.7
Jerry AllenLAA151490222.00203374970.813.7
Broderick CellaDEN161689361.01124064700.614.4
Desmond CarlsonATL161689270.00623255211.213.7
Chester BuckleyCLE161688280.00004315240.012.1
Bucky PattersonDAL161488360.00003954990.013.9
Quinn BlaylockKCY161687320.00003755540.012.8
Kris OsgoodCIN161687271.01014084510.413.4
Vinny PowellCIN131286351.00003353690.317.3
Andrew WinbornMIA161586282.00203383951.015.8
Rex DanielsSEA161685310.00004045170.012.6
Shannon LorchTBY16283271.00003284130.215.0
Matt ElamGBY161682190.00003755680.010.7
Phillip MathisIND1616811611.0310123485714.211.8
Emmanuel HortonBAL161581250.00503003961.315.2
Dwight MarshallHOU161681270.00003344830.013.2
Ronnie DoarNYA161679310.00003574460.013.7
Kris LeakATL161679310.00003215350.012.9
Arnold LanghamIND161678350.00002674720.015.3
Andy BullockLAN161678322.50114274710.712.5
Fred McNeilLAA161677251.00003805370.211.2
Brady DeAngelisNYN161677160.00003665050.010.7
Britt BeuterNYN161677343.51203805131.312.8
Austin GlennDAL161677300.00003704460.013.1
Clifton McIntyreNOS161677280.01003714520.212.8
Zach MayDET161677340.00004055040.012.2
Brenden ParkerNYN161676230.50003054210.113.7
Shea McClellinATL161676181.01533125081.411.6
Justin McKenzieWAS161576231.00603673771.913.4
Eddie FarrMIN161675221.02103123441.214.9
Lorenzo BaudeNYA141475272.01003193580.815.4
Eric ReidSFO151575240.00103063880.314.3
Eugene CooleyIND161673390.00103265750.212.4
Kerry GrantCLE161673201.00004025060.210.4
Rondell ShumateJAX161673200.00003735830.09.7
Christian ClaycombNYA1616722011.041293734625.812.3
Bruce IrvinOAK131372181.00133103020.714.9
Ross SamuelsMIN161671252.01322913501.715.3
Skip DevriesDAL161671160.00003543460.012.4
Harris LyonMIN161071150.00102953960.312.4
Hunter FisetWAS161670184.021564254464.710.6
Rahim MoorePIT161670220.00003183950.012.9
Terry SpencerGBY161670323.00003325070.612.5
Clay ChristyTEN161670350.00003393260.015.8
Hardy KerrARI161670330.00003764670.012.2
Billy ZielinskiCLE161670210.50104595670.38.9
William BackstromDET1616691814.5314114064956.411.3
Jesse HerrickNYA161669200.00003864630.010.5
Jonas MoutonNED1616682015.51129153905729.710.8
K.C. DodgeDET161368223.00203534241.212.0
Leland IpockJAX151567360.00003144810.013.0
Harold HeckMIA161666244.031163765543.210.1
Robert SandsMIA141466190.00003544970.010.0
Kent WheelerPIT161666170.50004054590.19.7
Caleb McSurdyARI161565232.01603574212.111.6
Zach BrownCAR161665255.00203734261.611.9
D.J. MorettiMIA161664400.00003845730.010.9
Ben FordhamLAA161664410.00103685030.212.1
Leonard MahoneyCHI1616631911.5325122685467.211.5
Jared CampbellCHI161462218.011052795103.711.5
Dontari PoeMIA161661167.5618193334646.810.6
Ed FergusonLAA16165866.531263043316.511.1
Roman GuthriePIT1313581710.5720123594069.211.2
Michael BrockersLAA161655197.051102934035.711.6
Mychal KendricksPIT16145565.50202873122.411.1
Donald MoreheadHOU1414521512.0722242764169.911.4
Lee Von WyssJAX161650136.5223183185036.38.5
Duane HeywardPHI161649168.5629323114739.29.4
Darren ReidPHI161649195.5520283184736.49.3
Nigel BradhamJAX161548166.5520113214716.78.9
Quinton CoplesNED1616471411.0326173395097.98.5
Burt KeithGBY161646107.0530293355058.37.5
Ronald EbbittOAK161646165.0328133744268.58.4
Neal SegalasNOS161645195.0221213284086.99.4
Paul LanePHI161644256.024102673543.412.1
Erik FarleyATL161644157.5211122864904.28.6
Aldon SmithCLE161640125.5121203283986.97.9
Nolan StargellATL161640207.561833365315.97.8
Lamar SepulvedaATL1616401211.5616112584357.79.2
Ernie McIntyreKCY161640177.532793464608.28.0
Martin LucasDAL1414401014.0719132637210.89.2
Mitch HarperNED161239129.541643125325.57.2
Donnie PalumboNYN161638157.542133855086.46.8
Al SimmonsSFO161637245.549113454284.38.6
Kenny MeuseyCHI161637712.5321242465157.17.4
Jamie LoweMIN161637125.541213564105.27.1
Dion JordanTEN161637127.02603243184.78.7
Gene EmmonsSEA161236185.042562873948.68.7
Graham DecotaMIA161635135.522082904316.47.4
Harvey GrahamBAL161634115.5419103274107.06.9
Kyle PostonBAL16163449.0522173204398.26.2
Harold BernsteinNYN16034176.021103194304.47.6
Antonio CaudillLAA161634135.0615102703557.38.3
K.C. SigsbeeCIN161633166.0426103654168.77.0
Maurice SheaMIA151532125.031592903826.07.3
Kenrick EllisIND16231115.521151973225.79.2
Jerome LynnGBY1693085.01401651765.712.6
Ike BucknerARI161029129.541272482629.79.9
Charlie BottaSFO16102669.061432833807.66.2
Jack CrawfordBUF161625105.052683304897.44.9
Willie JoynerBUF161024135.037102393714.06.9
A.J. ThomasonCHI16162388.0010152555003.65.2
Scottie KempARI161421126.051023023775.65.7
Sean WashingtonDEN16162196.5315212933247.65.9
Warren HargettATL1602045.031451662758.06.6
Vinny MarchionGBY161619145.031452223546.26.6
Adrian RobertsonHOU16619125.01502253393.26.4
James GannKCY16161596.0520122583878.04.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rondell ShumateJAX161691191195858384.8
Kris SchwantesNED16167990163554187.5
Kerry GrantCLE1616736073650683.3
Ben FordhamLAA16167101252250386.0
Colin CranglePHI16166280123553484.8
Zach MayDET16166730103250484.8
Dre KirkpatrickCHI1616684053155782.6
Ralph QuinnPIT163654012022385.1
Rico FiskOAK161651712223055589.3
Norman VillanuevaBUF16165260164656782.8
Edgar McTyerATL16165621152655787.2
Brady DeAngelisNYN16165430123750583.4
Chester WatsonIND16165360123749283.4
Ralph DrickmanBAL1616516083841981.0
Fred McNeilLAA1616529064353779.2
Jimmy SmithNED16164880133145784.6
Jesse HerrickNYA1616440103746381.4
Kerry O'DonnellARI16164200103240182.8
Kent WheelerPIT1616470093745980.9
Billy ZielinskiCLE1616414083956780.3
Clifton McIntyreNOS1616489171945285.0
Jerome HollimanBUF1616423063956679.4
Moe QuayleATL1616433063141980.9
Norbert BrunsPHI1411476052043683.7
Luke KuechlyCLE1616459133455479.3
Tyrus RunowskiHOU1612446033235178.1
Tim CardwellWAS1474127121624883.9
Bo FiesterDEN16163330163545583.9
Ike ClarkMIN16163320134347680.2
Terrence FrederickCLE16163250134253880.7
Kevin DelgadoDET1616360133950981.4
Stephon GilmoreMIA16163110123745781.3
Andy BullockLAN16163140113247182.3
Harvey HopkinsSFO16163200113138782.5
D.J. HaydenPIT16163571103734779.6
Trumaine JohnsonKCY1616310103045782.4
Alfred DenoncourtTBY162300102642083.5
Andre FlanneryBAL1616345193857780.1
Matt ElamGBY1616322093556880.8
Jerry AllenLAA151433093049781.9
Caleb McSurdyARI1615340092942182.1
Trevor PatrizioNYA1515316092539783.3
Bernard GardnerATL1610324083442079.9
Brandon GrahamWAS1616316083242180.5
Bobby CooperDEN141430082233483.9
Terry GomezBUF1616230143656681.8
Alvin FultonBUF16162220143553782.0
Graham SpringerGBY16162290143345782.5
Carlton PhilyawWAS1616250142443885.1
Grant PieriNYA16162200132341285.0
Phillip MathisIND16162451123757180.7
Barry AbramsCAR1616200123539880.6
R.J. ReynoldsARI16321191122232185.4
Rodney SimsCHI13132290112942182.0
Vinny PowellCIN1312230103136980.5
Ralph WagnerJAX161620094852976.3
Morris ClaiborneMIA1212234092737181.4
Jarvis JonesTBY121224092629081.5
Christopher ConteCIN1510222083137279.3
Josh RobinsonSEA1110224082938580.1
Brandon FiskTBY1616224082947280.5
Mark BarronWAS1616218082839980.5
Darnell RockneGBY1610223082445181.9
Ian CajigalPHI1616150213345584.9
Kris OsgoodCIN16161160204045182.5
Lavonte DavidDET1616100183352883.2
Robert SandsMIA1414100163949780.8
Vernon WarrenCAR1414120122733681.9
Charles MessantonioKCY1616100104151777.5
Mo HinesLAA16161260103344779.1
Ralph GraciaCLE1616100103144379.7
Shannon LorchTBY162120103041379.9
J.R. GuthrieIND16141100103041679.9
Brenden ParkerNYN16161190102942180.2
Eugene CooleyIND1616190102857581.1
Donny GreenNOS1414100102838080.3
Kris LeakATL1616121093953577.7
Austin GlennDAL161610084044675.9
Lamar PrescottSEA1414138083434076.3
Zach BrownCAR161610082942679.1
Cedric UpshawNYN1414112082536080.0
Kenyon KennedyNED1414000154345877.8
Brant BryantNED1616000122648681.3
Chester BuckleyCLE1616000115752473.0
Lorenzo HarmanLAN1616000104346675.3
Arnold LanghamIND1616000103247278.5
William BarberDAL1616000103234677.1
Grant SutterATL165000102339380.8
Broderick CellaDEN1616000101947082.3
Edward VelevisBUF161600094559276.0
Jake AdamsBAL161000093045878.5
Marcus RossiNYN16700092842278.8
Edgar VanderkellenLAN161600092748479.5
Paul LawlessDEN161600084550174.3
Clay FletcherDET161600083543276.1
Earnest Van PeltOAK111100083130075.1
Kim GuthrieCAR161600082136180.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rondell HernandezATL16163312426.6914110.245227.4
Josh MeierPHI16164311437.7354761.151822.0
Matthew MacIver Jr.BAL16163311329.2423990.558319.4
Jon MarshWAS16163410432.7134680.637228.0
Amos DotsonSFO15153910437.51234800.647022.1
Mike PounceyMIN16164010139.6866281.038326.4
Rod NorrisBUF1616339833.71065841.045521.5
Peter KonzNYA1616449745.41025210.441523.4
Tyrone WashingtonPHI1616359536.8154551.148919.4
Alan MayesSFO1616309332.3384391.844620.9
Zebrie SandersBAL1616299331.2143651.152817.6
Peter KowalPIT1616349237.01944350.937424.6
Tommie GoodwinCHI1616349137.41124090.546319.7
Steven SmithIND1616389042.2774641.539223.0
Chuck FredricksonDAL1616348938.21045170.847718.7
Mercury FiskTEN1616318636.0464831.238422.4
Jonathan MartinGBY1616318636.06125172.340921.0
Marvin MaloneSEA1616288532.9144460.938622.0
Rokevious WatkinsKCY1616348540.0035470.544019.3
Jared FlanneryCLE1616288532.9546420.639221.7
Rodney HudsonIND1616278332.5625030.441320.1
Nate SolderNYN1616348241.5905340.037222.0
Derek ConnellBUF1616328239.0245590.743318.9
Claude CobbKCY1616298235.4185461.543918.7
Fernando KingOAK1616298135.8045310.833324.3
Darrell MacKenzieDAL1616248030.0734730.643218.5
Jorge GaylorBAL1616188022.5072962.442618.8
Jason SloweyNOS1611337941.8403530.039320.1
Antoine RossPIT1616257931.6265001.241519.0
Zach BreedenGBY1615217926.6164691.340119.7
Donnell StaplesATL1616217926.6064101.544117.9
Bernie DernbachLAA1616257931.61114932.233923.3
Joseph SnyderNOS1616347843.6034050.745617.1
Oscar CarlsonNYA1616367746.8385071.641318.6
Terry LinquistLAN1616297638.2365861.035021.7
Matt KalilNOS1212267634.2113350.335721.3
Sherman AngusDEN1616187623.7224490.441118.5
Nathan MonroeGBY1616217528.0345210.843817.1
Reuben ShawNOS1616247432.4344380.948615.2
Deron ColemanBUF1616227330.1035930.546515.7
Rusty GothePIT1616237231.9424440.538418.8
Ken MaloneyCHI1313247133.8623260.636019.7
Ray ShieldsARI1616237032.9734960.631722.1
Pat AckermanMIA1616166923.2135900.538318.0
Danny StephensCAR1414186926.1344760.829723.2
Rondell MakowskiKCY1616236933.31104662.136818.8
Billy Joe SellersCAR1616216930.4076141.139517.5
Kyle EastmanIND1616216830.9344780.839217.3
Kevin ZeitlerKCY1616246835.31105151.941516.4
Wesley FittsLAN1616176825.0295081.829323.2
Chuck CrapoSFO1616256737.3003820.038017.6
Sammie GargacDAL1616246735.8143971.038317.5
Emmitt CatronWAS1616256737.3085131.636418.4
Xavier GunnHOU1616236634.8415520.229222.6
B.J. MelendezBAL1616216631.8123230.648813.5
Stefen WisniewskiOAK1616176526.2185861.434918.6
Julio KoepkeDET1616256538.5544760.834319.0
Bobby MassieSEA1616206530.8044500.939116.6
Leland BenjdyaPHI1616246536.9014450.245514.3
Chance WarmackBAL158216532.3002710.040516.0
Benjamin IjalanaMIA1616246437.5055680.937617.0
Corey EdwardsCLE1616296445.3325470.433719.0
Gene ForbesCHI1616316349.2253931.344214.3
Neil MizutaniNYN1616266341.3034780.635117.9
Donald StephensonTEN1616226334.9264651.336617.2
Mickey PostonBAL168156323.8022270.933019.1
Tyron SmithCIN1010196230.6633021.023426.5
Shawn DeVitoNYA1616226235.50125062.439715.6
Ben JonesNOS1610166225.8113610.337516.5
Chuck IngramWAS1616226235.5045240.840615.3
Raymond BarberSEA1616186229.0104180.034617.9
Ellis CovillCAR1615196230.6034560.730620.3
Adam MeyerTEN1414236137.7314470.234017.9
Riley ReiffBUF1616246139.3274921.439115.6
Eddie Di PardoATL1616176028.3074051.746412.9
Keith WilliamsIND1616186030.0005160.040414.9
Curtis PriceMIN1616246040.0325280.431419.1
Kelvin LaneLAA1616226036.7015350.238015.8
Anthony CastonzoIND1616215935.6224690.438715.2
Mario ClarkNOS166155925.4112780.430519.3
Marvin FlowersHOU1616205834.5025360.427021.5
Alex UrenaNYA1414275846.6344290.931718.3
Howard WilsonNED1616205834.5115440.231218.6
Gilbert BattlesKCY1414255843.1134420.736415.9
Dave SheltonOAK1616175729.8195341.732317.6
Wayne DreherJAX1612245742.1114030.228819.8
Neil AuyeungLAA1616175729.8084971.634416.6
Danny BriscoeDEN1515175630.4243991.037514.9
Pete McWilliamsSFO1616165628.6143611.134516.2
Mike AdamsOAK1616165628.6135790.535215.9
Nolan CarlisleARI1616195633.90125892.040213.9
Orlando FranklinCHI1111195534.5542641.530917.8
Josh LeRibeusARI1616185532.7044910.834815.8
Skip HooverATL1616205437.0054141.245411.9
Henry JamesWAS1616155427.8055261.041613.0
Terry FinleyDEN1212205337.7033200.929518.0
Cordy GlennJAX1616155328.3185171.534015.6
Grady LyonsJAX1616215339.6054881.032816.2
Kelly GrubbsJAX1616205337.7044750.833116.0
Jonathan CooperCIN1313175332.1013730.333315.9
Hugh MathanapornCIN1211165230.8203820.024121.6
Brandon MosleySFO1313225242.3133380.936014.4
Nick YoungCIN1212125223.1053011.731116.7
Joey DaughtryNED1616205139.2164911.229217.5
Jeff AllenCLE1616155129.4045050.831216.3
Phil LosethTEN1313235145.1023450.627818.3
Mitchell CollonsGBY1111235145.1034070.725420.1
James BrewerPIT161665012.0034360.737513.3
Cornelius FarrellCHI1610164932.7133051.031515.6
Freddie HooverDEN1612234946.9203450.032715.0
Erik ShapiroDET1611214942.9083622.228817.0
Clint BolingATL1212134827.1053381.531415.3
Brady HontiMIA1610164833.3044690.931015.5
Joe WilkersonNYA1616174835.4055620.944510.8
Lamar HolmesCAR1616104820.8074951.431715.1
Claude RobbinsDAL1616104820.8023600.634314.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Gene McCormickATL160000001360015100.000.0
Russell VieaneGBY160000001320014700.000.0
Johnnie Van KirkPHI160000001380013800.000.0
Riddick FrancheboisBAL160000001190013100.000.0
Shawn BuiCHI160000001270012900.000.0
John PotterDET160000001160012700.000.0
Claude HopkinsIND160000001210012600.000.0
Earnest HusseyNYA160000001220012600.000.0
Richard BurgessNED160000011210012300.000.0
A.J. CannonDEN160000001180012100.000.0
Deon PriorPIT160000001160011900.000.0
Deron JozwiakOAK160000001050011800.000.0
Stephen WheelerMIA160000001180011700.000.0
Ian ZupancicHOU160000001160011700.000.0
Terrell St. MartinNYN160000001200011700.000.0
Cornelius MorrisMIN16000000280011600.000.0
Curtis FlanneryCLE160000001050011400.000.0
Daniel ElstromBUF160000001040011300.000.0
Ryan GarrisonTBY160000001140011300.000.0
Ed StantonLAA160000001120011000.000.0
Jim MontenegroWAS16000000390010900.000.0
Dana CarpenterDAL160000001140010900.000.0
Timothy LeggettSEA160000001050010800.000.0
Desmond PattonARI160000011100010800.000.0
Jimmie ApodacaNOS15000000630010700.000.0
Tommie GreeneKCY16000000890010500.000.0
Keith CastleJAX160000001040010400.000.0
Julio CarlsonJAX131342000661701021571120.81878144.5
Dustin BishopTBY161630005235160961734108.43367210.4
Doug MartinPHI14142100022141862006143.32006143.3
Casey GreerNED1515000009214186134489.62272151.5
Carlton IncontroATL161602000114084113170.7113170.7
Kenyon TwynerLAN1600000081008200.000.0
Ethan HuttonCAR1600000084008000.000.0
Kim MahoneySFO1400000083007900.000.0
Stephen BoydCIN1500000086007800.000.0
Skip CarlsonTEN1600000182007800.000.0
Luther RichardsonIND16157100015120721907119.21907119.2
LeVeon BellDET161630000012072127779.8127779.8
Cornell HurstDAL161611019193120721667104.21693105.8
Dwayne LannenNYN1313500001131106676959.21924148.0
Butch MedskerMIN161650000100110661681105.11993124.6
Henry HumePHI16164200014111066104065.02167135.4
Leroy RussellNYA16161001187101621870116.91870116.9
Kelvin NiechniedowiczSFO16155100034100601871116.91877117.3
Trevor SimmsMIN16143000217010060125578.42387149.2
Roosevelt BaileyBUF1616100004210060127979.9145490.9
Trevor ColemanIND1616000009210060110168.8110168.8
Clay FordNYN1716000043610060126674.5126674.5
Jerome WalkerCHI1414500001590541579112.81579112.8
Howard HutekHOU161541000719054129881.1144890.5
Ray RasmussenHOU13642002113905477059.277059.2
Robbie RayburnBUF16121100166905460237.660237.6
Rick CarrLAA161620000288252148692.9148692.9
Montee BallTEN161171002358150157498.4157498.4
Skip LacinaWAS16168100088048157998.7157998.7
Claude DoyleCIN16145000008048134484.0134484.0
Mark BobroNOS1515510006480481901126.72006133.7
Nathan HooverPIT161641000198048141688.5141988.7
Dean MacklinMIN1604101103068048101263.3101263.3
R.J. AustinNED161541001120804899962.4100562.8
Pete BatesCAR161642001328048115472.1115672.3
Tim GivensNED121241001117804869758.1112994.1
Antoine KissNYN165200052198048102664.1105666.0
Terrance BarrouquereBAL161320001198048133483.4133483.4
Jake HallTBY168100021325804870944.370944.3
Ray GellingsMIA161600000118048118874.3118874.3
Coby FleenerATL16160100078804858236.458236.4
Scott DawkinsSEA16108100047042101563.4101563.4
Darren PigeonDAL161643101297042130581.6135884.9
Brent MarkerBAL161230002106704262038.8135284.5
Patrick LeversonCLE1616300005704289555.989555.9
A.J. GriffithHOU16102000067704267141.967141.9
Jared RayburnARI16820002157042125278.3125278.3
Michael FloydNYN167200121208704262839.379049.4
Shaun WebbMIA16152000007042111069.4111069.4
Tracy SchraderDET131321009189704295273.21501115.5
Devon WyliePIT1661100080704262439.063239.5
Herb DonofrioGBY16011011311704274146.374146.3
Kurt SawyerKCY1615110000704268642.968642.9
Howard RucciTBY1615000007704293658.593658.5
Ross KestnerBAL1631120141906036118774.2118774.2
Trent RichardsonKCY1616101027586036153896.1153896.1
Kent BuckleyKCY120500000603653544.653544.6
Blaine CookDEN15241007263603679352.979352.9
Luke WestbrookGBY16143000077603668142.6106666.6
Adam EnglandNOS1613100478603667542.267542.2
John HamiltonPIT161522000956036117373.3118273.9
Marcus FitzgeraldSFO161320101219603686854.386654.1
Jamie PariseNYA16161000082603665741.1103764.8
Jimmy ClausenLAA1515710000503033522.333522.3
Eddie LacyARI168620183495030102564.1102564.1
David WilsonDEN161450002875030126579.1149793.6
Bryce BrownCHI162530011281503078849.378849.3
Sedrick WoodleyLAN161640001100503069943.71858116.1
Gilbert GraybillJAX1633000196503056835.556835.5
Zach ErtzNED161432000110503083452.183952.4
Marvin LingenCHI161612007195503049130.749731.1
Eric BryantNYA16160000041503089555.989555.9
C.J. ClaussDEN161001001142503079349.682851.8
John SvitakSEA1413000000503067248.067248.0
Casey SandersonMIN106010009503049449.449449.4
Glenn BladesGBY1313010010197503036528.136528.1
Brandon LylePHI14100000159503053037.953037.9
Robert PrescottCIN16150000163503081951.281951.2
J.T. ForbesDET1630000024503041225.841225.8
Bert LelieGBY16161001261264126124077.5124077.5
Colt McCoyJAX16168000024402427717.327717.3
Keith RiversBUF161571000274024125078.1125278.3
Tavon AustinNOS16540002175402455234.51682105.1
Julio KuehlerWAS16030008265402466841.866841.8
Ronald FieldsSEA16830001122402470343.970343.9
Alvin McPhailIND16320002161402439824.988055.0
Mohamed SanuDAL16022002108402426016.342726.7
Kerry CerasaniNOS1614210110205402464540.366341.4
Fred FitzgeraldIND661000062402451886.358898.0
Reggie MichaelOAK1616110006402489355.889355.8
Dustin KennedyKCY15141300010402476551.079653.1
Brian QuickGBY164110005402479249.580050.0
Toby SermonPIT1515110000402475350.275750.5
Harry RockHOU1651100394402459537.260037.5
Teddy SinclairPHI16212004236402459337.159337.1
Heath FurnasLAA16311000164402438223.938223.9
Alan EadsLAN1681100177402445528.445528.4
Corey EcclesGBY1111000003402449645.149645.1
Zach PlumierCHI14901001146402469349.569349.5
Jessie KaedingJAX161600003127402475447.175447.1
Fred NaviesCHI16000000103402421813.6133483.4
Don KramerNYA163000019270402421013.123214.5
Morris JellsWAS1580000289402451934.651934.6
Amos McInerneyCIN14901013112402457741.270450.3
Drew RayfieldOAK1640000449402439124.439124.4
Allen JacobsSFO16901002264402434921.835822.4
Quinn TurneyNYN16700003120402453233.353233.3
Brett HenryLAA16150000048312053533.455934.9
Alex NeiderhiserBUF16180009317301881450.990256.4
Harvey TomczakSEA16660003196301848130.1141788.6
Myron GuthrieLAN16165000018301873045.673045.6
TJ GrahamCLE1616300019301886253.986253.9
Cris StevensTBY1616310000301897260.898061.3
Horace ContiLAN16531002184301848830.558236.4
Donald RafieCIN1603000395301834521.6117073.1
Owen MarecicCHI1616230117183301842426.542426.5
Isaac SeamanKCY162210110160301839624.8155597.2
Korey LoganPHI1672000187301843827.443827.4
Renaldo WilkinsDAL164210000301830218.930218.9
Bruce BrizzolaraKCY161612006150301834021.334021.3
Edmond GatesSEA1691000041301876447.877848.6
Vince TaftBUF16312003188301834421.534821.8
Grady BanksDAL1616110000301841325.841325.8
Donnell ZwillingerCLE161410000116301825015.625015.6
Tommie WoodardCAR16312004209301846128.855434.6
Kendall WrightCHI133100009301823718.223718.2
Alshon JefferyDEN1671000195301843827.443827.4
Roger LosmanMIN12911002158301842335.342335.3
Rich CurtisCHI141111002156301858341.658341.6
Ike HamptonCLE16010003211301853833.653833.6
K.C. StevensonBUF1691100024301854333.956635.4
Dixon EdwardsCAR16161000082301883452.1118774.2
Wes GroggNOS16111000178301861838.664240.1
Leon RodriguezATL16011001166301824415.326416.5
Jake HoardPIT160100321193301835522.235522.2
Adrian SperrDEN161120218249301829418.429418.4
Robert WoodsDAL991000187301847652.947652.9
Julio JonesMIN77000001301853676.653676.6
Will DuncanMIA1313000000301895173.295173.2
Patrick HodgesWAS13130100095301860146.273956.8
Dan HerronNOS1120000022301822820.731728.8
Justin BlackmonNYN131101002103301872655.872655.8
Jeffrey ClaussCLE1640000090301819512.219512.2
Leonard FlemingMIN161100006194301822714.222714.2
Donald HoroszowskiCLE16600007240301868843.068843.0
Justin PennellTEN16150000029301841926.241926.2
Justin HunterTEN1616000003301867141.967141.9
Lionel WilsonSFO160200426269211424915.6107367.1
Donnell RichmondDEN168010232236211448330.253233.3
John GideonATL14671007226201273352.481157.9
Lester JohnstonLAN16060015314201272545.372545.3
Kurt RobertsSFO17174000002012412.4412.4
Kendrick ZolakPIT13040006207201218614.367952.2
Derek MageeDET160300012327201252332.752332.7
Irv TolbertCLE16030005253201251432.181651.0
Dexter WoodsMIA1662100053201244127.644127.6
Melvin WolffDAL882000055201222428.022428.0
Vick BallardOAK16162100012012126879.3126879.3
Jonathan FisherNED922000046201237741.948854.2
Brandon ZangNYA15320001172201242328.2113275.5
Wesley JeffriesNED16120001168201229218.336022.5
Omar MitchellJAX16120005201201221013.174346.4
Dwayne WinsletLAA160100226365201236622.974246.4
Justin BriggsARI1614100001201258536.658536.6
Dwayne AllenHOU16151100086201284953.184953.1
DeVier PoseyJAX1610110003201225616.025616.0
Andrew SheaNYN12011001116201217214.317214.3
Jared HansonDAL9910002111201230834.230834.2
Burt EricksonOAK161610004157201222414.022414.0
Cedric AllisonDET169110002201240825.540825.5
Gabe LoweLAA44100009201212631.518847.0
Oliver FeugillNYA13010003303201269153.288167.8
Ellis BailenCIN160100314277201220412.823114.4
Rufus GroffBAL1621100096201223914.923914.9
Rick HarrisATL16110003121201231319.631319.6
Edwin EdwardsLAA11101000016201239135.539135.5
Randy AtkinsIND1691100021201271344.672445.3
Burt DarkinsIND12011004202201239232.739232.7
Bart OffuttNED6010000105201220033.329449.0
Brian DownsPHI16401005174201225916.228017.5
AJ GreenCAR1613000000201255134.455134.4
Marty AndersonHOU300100045201210434.710434.7
Jake LapointeLAA161200005175201219312.119312.1
Victor MortonPIT161502000163201221413.421413.4
Rico BlanchardTEN1610000425620121157.21157.2
Raymond StephensonSFO16200000124201249030.649030.6
Scottie HardyARI16140100011201262939.362939.3
Aaron GarnerMIA40000000201217243.017243.0
Korey NishiokaNOS160000008720121056.61056.6
Stanley GomezNYN16110000041201266341.466341.4
Michael BernardDAL15001016240201216611.116611.1
Spencer RossOAK166000126332201251532.251532.2
Nate SandersonIND1510000110720121499.978652.4
Damon CollierBUF166000112267201226516.626516.6
AJ JenkinsBAL16800002150201219412.119412.1
Johnnie CaldwellCLE16100000315620121378.61378.6
Luther DotsonBAL161502007255201244427.845428.4
Dominic MorrisWAS16700003216201221713.621713.6
Richard FoltzCLE160000072632012764.8764.8
Cris RobbinsDAL16120002215820121137.11137.1
Kennedy WilcoxJAX1600001252582012754.7754.7
Mike RaffenspergerDEN1620100215220121116.91116.9
Claude SchultzSEA65000001201228647.728647.7
Ben FordhamLAA16160002036201200.01016.3
Dave TatumMIA12000001244201233628.033628.0
Antoine BranchNOS161401002179201241826.141826.1
Cris CiervoCAR160000012052012422.6102063.8
Mo HortonATL16110000060201258936.8149493.4
Rico FiskOAK16160102039201200.017110.7
Moe WaltonLAA1630000012201252632.952632.9
Corderrelle PattersonMIN650101981201219332.219332.2
Drew PetersonLAN1620100129201252833.053333.3
Dee MillinerJAX14140422023201200.01258.9
Chester DeFeliceSFO200000013001100.000.0
Bobby RogersARI16610001620411824215.124215.1
Leslie HerndonATL1613010004011850.370.4
Alfred ShumanLAN1515103000010620513.720513.7
Gilbert BrewerDET161691000010622113.822113.8
Kelly BrandonSEA1616700002810629718.629718.6
Jake LockerMIN151561000010619012.719012.7
Phil MoranNYA161651000010629818.629818.6
Wes BattleTEN1616500000106654.1654.1
Ernest McIntyreGBY1616510000106231.4231.4
Chris AlexanderBAL8840000010611814.811814.8
Ryan MallettBUF1616320000106825.1825.1
Brandon WeedenDEN16430000411061509.41509.4
Emmanuel CoteLAA1203100213610600.0102085.0
Albert FinleyATL10103000081061032103.21032103.2
Albert PetrellaSEA162310263481061348.430919.3
Terry YehDEN65320002110625041.737762.8
Corey SheltonCIN1613000117310627517.227517.2
Amos MatthewsDET1603200326310600.0109368.3
Tim CardwellWAS1472001912910600.021715.5
Artie CaldwellGBY1512000010110617911.917911.9
Alonzo LucasCIN160200007710600.024515.3
Casey HitchcockDEN16322007272106553.4553.4
Donald GermanyGBY1616210109810600.042726.7
Arnie WolfSFO1612000229610651332.151332.1
Ryan BlackburnWAS164200015110637823.637823.6
Butch DawsonHOU115100203710600.0867.8
Greg LittleGBY1641100823810649631.051432.1
Travis PaytonDET1601000675106996.2996.2
Darrell GilPIT74110061051067110.17110.1
Skip HeilprinNED5111100281068016.020541.0
O.J. KirkCLE16611001322410635522.2138286.4
Norbert KelsoMIN16211001521510616310.216310.2
Lamar MillerOAK12121000011010671859.871859.8
Mercury StokesHOU1616110016710687854.988155.1
Ellis HaleyTEN1616110106510600.01318.2
Emmanuel HerrlichPIT12110004175106574.8574.8
Levon BiakabutukaJAX1351000215610643033.143033.1
Mo GrahamJAX1681000214410632320.232320.2
Marlon HoltWAS90110003010613314.813314.8
Orlando NoelGBY16010003158106201.3201.3
DeAndre HopkinsJAX104100025610611711.714614.6
Wesley RodriguezNYA1331000210010619414.919414.9
Eugene BoganHOU1600100416610626516.6112370.2
Joseph SweeneyCAR162000011361061459.11459.1
R.J. ReynoldsARI163000207210600.01197.4
Randall CobbTBY1620000419410636622.936622.9
Curtis FredericksNYA30000016110617257.317257.3
Charles ShapiroIND16150100219110633721.133721.1
Keith WheelockCIN16700000210645328.345328.3
Bill BatchelderDET1616011102410600.0241.5
Marshall WeaverKCY1600110011810600.0251.6
Lorenzo HastingsSFO13000012105106927.1927.1
Perry McGregorARI143000031591061339.51339.5
Gene FordDET1620100215510622113.822113.8
Riddick OlpinSFO163001007010600.000.0
James GannKCY1616011203310600.0825.1
Phillip MathisIND1616020205310600.0452.8
Richie McKenzieCHI1010100614410600.0363.6
Rod KoskiNOS13130200160106201.5201.5
Jeffrey GordonARI1616000009510619712.319712.3
Deon KerrKCY1610000211610623914.923914.9
J.R. CoccioneTBY66000011410600.09916.5
Steve GibsonARI14140101412410600.039328.1
Lamar MillerCAR1620100315210652732.952732.9
Rhett EllisonMIA16140000519010655234.555234.5
Randall MonsonBAL1680000110410621913.721913.7
Keshawn MartinARI1600100014710625515.925515.9
Rueben RandleSEA15100032324510615610.415610.4
David DeCastroSEA1212021026810600.0100.8
Herman HerekNYN160000107610600.0754.7
Luke KuechlyCLE1616000203810600.0593.7
Jayron HosleyPHI1670311228610600.0503.1
Les PowellLAN16160100014410622714.223214.5
Blake ClarkMIA16110000420910617110.717110.7
Jerome SopranoSEA16130200016910619312.119312.1
Nathan TateTEN1610000621210638924.354333.9
Mario ClarkNOS166021029510600.0221.4
Neal WolfeDET1616011204710600.040.3
C.J. RussellLAN1614011206310600.0332.1
Melvin CollierOAK1460110011210600.0342.4
Rod TorresHOU16160003108710600.0805.0
R.J. AgrelaDAL1690111014910600.0644.0
Eddie HillCIN1660001226210600.0855.3
Neal RodgersTBY16160000010810600.028918.1
Eugene WhiteLAN161401103153106935.81428.9
Hunter McKenzieGBY1613000051371061368.51368.5
Mitch FletcherATL16001003273106835.2865.4
Victor PendletonTBY161000052631061348.41348.4
Greg EmersonBUF98000001610628431.628431.6
Graham CassidySFO161200000131061358.41358.4
Lorenzo WestATL16201000931061519.41519.4
Neil CastilloDAL770000010110622231.722231.7
Kerry LeavittPHI1615001004810600.000.0
Austin HanksTEN160011108710600.0291.8
Jonathan BeyerKCY1413021202410600.020.1
Korey MachadoCIN1690211011410600.0744.6
Edgar McTyerATL1616000003310600.0623.9
Clifton McIntyreNOS1616000303410600.0895.6
Spencer MahoneyJAX1300000226910615011.515011.5
Jack FanelliNYA16110000816010619111.919111.9
Melvin LongPHI15140000211610618212.118212.1
Bart IvesSFO151402000810661941.361941.3
Renaldo ZolakWAS53000002810623446.823446.8
Pat CarrNED1690300011310660237.662138.8
Korey OkonlawonKCY6001000441067913.27913.2
Dwight BerryLAA12000001141106504.2504.2
Jared FrancisCAR1600000013300600.000.0
Harold RocaNOS900110111010600.0404.4
Skip DevriesDAL1616000102310600.0110.7
Randal SwiderskiHOU14000001420610600.0705.0
Andre FlanneryBAL16160002012910600.0452.8
Don WheelerOAK16901005214106664.1664.1
Cole BrennanCHI1660000013210625515.925515.9
Renaldo JohnstoneCIN90000007810611713.011713.0
Ed DouglasCLE114010027610631828.931828.9
K.C. BensonMIA1610000020110619712.353133.2
Bryant FordKCY1220000010710613611.313611.3
Antonio CaudillLAA1616011205510600.0191.2
Rob CordieDAL110011005610600.0252.3
Rondell ShumateJAX16160102014410600.01197.4
Corwin BuchananCIN1070000210210600.0323.2
Harvey AugustyniakKCY16201121222610600.0322.0
Sam GibsonLAN1616000102810600.0694.3
Dean StephensonTEN1600000232810629718.629718.6
Edwin GorinIND1613020011631061227.61227.6
Earl FultonCAR16140101597106442.8442.8
Will CreavenARI950000250106374.1374.1
Tyler EifertLAA16150000311310622113.822113.8
Leon SimsDEN161600000801061569.81569.8
Levon FedoCIN1615000005410625616.025616.0
Britt DarlingWAS1100100213410617415.817415.8
Arnie RichmondLAN1600100117610621613.521613.5
Julio WestCIN165031007710630619.139224.5
Brenden PowellCLE1660111233510600.0442.8
D.J. HaydenPIT1616000102910600.0573.6
Matt ElamGBY161601012631910600.086454.0
Donnie ShellDEN1414010001810600.0473.4
Arnold BrowningPHI1515000002710600.0583.9
Gus BernsteinMIN1610000417510600.01096.8
Robert SandsMIA1414000102300200.000.0
Neal SegalasNOS1616010103600200.000.0
Ike ClarkMIN1616020016300200.0422.6
Trevor PattersonWAS1211010039101243836.543836.5
Kurt NarvaezNOS1616000103000200.000.0
Kennedy MobleyCIN80000004000100.000.0
J.J. SuttonTBY16169000000001137.11137.1
Henry NeimeyerCLE1638100317100031219.564140.1
Frankie BoydIND13070003224000675.227521.2
E.J. ManuelPHI141470000000028020.028020.0
Geno SmithCAR16167000000001308.11308.1
Ace SandersARI160720033080001006.335021.9
Emmitt DayocMIA1616600000000412.6412.6
Eddie DawsonOAK1211600000000443.7443.7
Matt BarkleyWAS1616620000000402.5402.5
Cam NewtonPIT161651000000020112.620112.6
Kyle BradleyDEN1455102120700000.0110178.6
T.J. JordanNYN1212510000000211.8211.8
Johnny MarshCIN1616510000000432.7432.7
Walt DevineDAL16052012733300067342.198961.8
Wade BurroughsKCY1515410000000513.4513.4
Jimmie MatockNED1212420000000161.3161.3
Rod SweeneyARI121242000000013611.313611.3
Earl PetersonCAR16041021132700059537.259537.2
Damon ShepherdCHI1604000113100000.017611.0
Junior WoodardNOS1616400002700019111.919111.9
Kendall BradyATL1603101622600000.022013.8
Jeff McNeilWAS16131002124400000.069743.6
Nolan GreerATL16163000000001368.51368.5
Vernon ColesCLE161630000000029618.529618.5
Sedrick FergusonMIA1603100317300000.030519.1
Randall WolfCHI1414300000000906.4906.4
Victor CorbettWAS16030003144000231.428217.6
Marco ZastudilATL803100414700049361.649962.4
Dave OliverCIN1611310031160001116.91197.4
Shannon LorchTBY1622003518500000.0442.8
Frankie PritchettDET20200000000-4-2.0-4-2.0
Jerome HollimanBUF1616200129200000.0422.6
Derrick StillmanSEA11521003116000817.4817.4
Greg WellsARI165210019300056535.357936.2
Zach PowellDET16162200316000049030.649330.8
Cedric MaloneyKCY102100000006868.06868.0
Nate SantanaNED1012000219000015615.615615.6
Harris LyonMIN16102201224400000.019011.9
Barry AbramsCAR16162201118900000.017310.8
Duane SummersTEN16121013021900040125.140125.1
Tim TebowHOU1616110000000-4-0.3-4-0.3
Vernon WilcoxMIN3110000000072.372.3
Bryan SchroederCHI16010000153000855.345128.2
Myron CollinsLAA1621100926400019212.019212.0
Dwayne GeorgeSFO321000031000175.7175.7
Jimmy ShermanHOU16210002171000986.1986.1
Colin KaepernickNYN4410000000013834.513834.5
Spencer VivaldiPHI3210000000072.372.3
Kris DurhamOAK1611000419100021013.1141788.6
Dean BaruffiARI441000000004411.04411.0
Randy GriffinOAK3010000000000.000.0
Marco HohltARI12612001218400000.045738.1
Lorenzo HarmanLAN16161000314800000.030.2
Quinn BlaylockKCY16161101518200000.022013.8
Sammy FosterDET162110005600000.01519.4
Kelvin CoxCLE4010000000051.351.3
Jesse WilsonCHI2211000000021.021.0
Irv DelvalleATL1601000718000000.029418.4
Al FraleyBAL164110043160001398.744127.6
Ryan TannehillDEN121212000000020216.820216.8
Robert Griffin IIISFO64110000000-4-0.7-4-0.7
Michael EgnewJAX16111100623700025515.925515.9
Joey FinleyCHI2010001470009246.09246.0
Quentin McWilliamsLAA15710021924000000.034823.2
B.J. ConleyATL165100021790001016.31016.3
Justin WigginsDAL160100009300000.087154.4
Dean JenningsMIA16110002203000271.7113270.8
Harvey HopkinsSFO16161203323600000.038924.3
Kyle LincolnIND15151000000001379.11379.1
Terry GeorgeLAN1011000000000.000.0
Drew DonovanNED8410000700013817.313817.3
Walt ParkerBAL811000054000324.063879.8
Harold WilkersonMIN1601100523000016010.016710.4
Lonnie BodellNOS301000453000227.3227.3
Fernando ChanceyTEN1391000011400000.062748.2
Clay HuttonMIA161100001360001479.217811.1
Riddick QuinnWAS16131100116100028217.628217.6
Percy TalleyCHI16010005182000644.0644.0
Brenden NewsomeNOS12010011145000605.0605.0
Kenny LaventureOAK1661200112700000.033921.2
Willie SuttonLAA1110000000011.011.0
Ken StablerKCY3110000000041.341.3
Travis RockefellerDEN701000042000649.1649.1
Alex EnglandMIN16010002196000271.7271.7
Freddie QuacciaPHI161010003176000291.8291.8
Orlando RoganDET161011017176000412.6412.6
Bryan SaideCIN72100027400011115.911115.9
Mickey DavisPHI1631200220300023014.423014.4
Ed RandleSEA1010000120002222.02222.0
Devin BriggsBAL16011013169000955.91137.1
Jonathan CollinsBAL801100214800000.037146.4
Kenneth CottrellOAK14010022123200000.049135.1
Wesley CraneHOU163110209300000.0332.1
Malcolm SatterleeCLE80120149200000.0698.6
Dixon PasquarellaOAK15000000530001026.81026.8
Marvin FlowersHOU16160100011000000.060.4
Xavier GunnHOU1616010003500000.000.0
Terry LinquistLAN1616010037300000.000.0
Danny BriscoeDEN1515010019200000.000.0
Brock PearsonTBY166020017500000.000.0
Brett AllenMIN1616010003600000.080.5
Al SimmonsSFO1616010404000000.080.5
Greg LynnARI14001011719300000.000.0
Jimmie McElroyDAL1140100312000000.000.0
D.J. MorettiMIA1616010104400000.0251.6
Antonio HughesKCY1600100428500050.3161.0
Everett FulcherKCY16001012123200016210.127317.1
Eugene ArnoldTBY1313010015400000.000.0
Scottie FendersonLAN1600101112300000.000.0
Jon SenterCAR16002000100000.000.0
Harvey GrahamBAL1616010104900000.000.0
Moe BlazewiczMIA142010002100000.000.0
Thomas KoserOAK162020106000000.0140.9
Hugh CassityMIA126010102200000.000.0
Teddy ManezDAL1670101412800000.000.0
Christian ClaycombNYA1616010203800000.080.5
Jim WashingtonNYN1600102333000000.0744.6
Ralph QuinnPIT1630001518100000.01076.7
Stanley HaviliTBY161001004148000794.9794.9
Stefen WisniewskiOAK16160300115100000.000.0
Zachary WilliamsDET1640200013200000.000.0
Mike PounceyMIN1616010149100000.000.0
Clint BolingATL1212020008000000.000.0
Jason PinkstonNYN14901000200000.000.0
Nate SolderNYN161601000000000.000.0
Tyron SmithCIN101001000000000.000.0
Benjamin IjalanaMIA161601000700000.000.0
James BrewerPIT161601000000000.000.0
Marcell DareusHOU1212010102600000.040.3
Phil TaylorGBY1611010003500000.000.0
Kelvin SheppardCHI1611010002900000.000.0
Jonas MoutonNED1616010103700000.000.0
Jimmy SmithNED1616020003000000.0885.5
Eddie DunlapPHI160010029272000362.3362.3
Wendell GarmonKCY1320001715800025819.825819.8
Chris LeskanicHOU1200100515700000.000.0
Artie SpiveyNYN1600100011600000.000.0
Jon MarshWAS1616020008000000.000.0
Orlando MoreyMIA1270100010100000.000.0
Julio KoepkeDET16160300112400000.000.0
Cornelius FarrellCHI1610030004200000.000.0
Mercury FiskTEN161601000100000.000.0
Toby WallerstedtTBY1212020304200000.0141.2
Pat MasonWAS1616010003400000.0100.6
Scottie KempARI1614030214900000.0211.3
Malcolm BrandonBAL1615020106100000.0110.7
Everett GoldingGBY160010002500000.000.0
Blake SandersonJAX16001011926200000.000.0
Donald PitreGBY1514010004400000.000.0
Kenyon KennedyNED1414010203500000.000.0
Trevor PatrizioNYA1515030212400000.0251.7
Emmitt PostonOAK1313010009200000.0151.2
Drew WoodardGBY1101000000000.000.0
Ross DonohueARI166010106200000.000.0
Cory PassWAS151501012222200000.000.0
Lonnie FlynnNYN1630100125200000.0291.8
Kris SchwantesNED1616000128500000.01398.7
Sam MossCIN161001011623800000.000.0
Brady DeAngelisNYN1616010103400000.0513.2
Damon PetersonDET150010120254000342.3342.3
D.J. QuartucciDEN161201008205000895.6925.8
Leland WintersNYN12100026167000443.715012.5
Harvey MortonOAK120010029600000.090.8
Steven SmithIND161601000000000.000.0
Shawn DeVitoNYA16160100411800000.000.0
Alan MayesSFO16160100112500000.000.0
Vincent OgdenHOU161601000600000.000.0
Toby SimonsonCLE160010017000000.000.0
Joe WilkersonNYA161601000300000.000.0
Darryl OhleMIA1310100011300000.000.0
Archie McCardellOAK1614010007800000.0100.6
Glenn RiveraSEA165010007300000.0100.6
Michael WheelerHOU1616010103900000.0352.2
Ross SamuelsMIN1616020302100000.000.0
Terrell WaltersIND1616010006800000.000.0
Moe QuayleATL1616010203100000.0523.3
Luther RiaziNED1111010002300000.000.0
Dean HortonMIA16100100121200000.000.0
Ronnie DoarNYA161601021016100000.0583.6
Brenden ParkerNYN1616020214100000.0241.5
Eugene CooleyIND1616000204800000.027617.3
Chester WatsonIND1616020004300000.0362.3
Terry CarterBAL8801000000050.650.6
Julio PerezNYN161101001183000100.6140.9
Leon DillowCLE5100000400027655.227655.2
Frank ButlerOAK16000000510001519.419011.9
Rondell HernandezATL1616010028300000.000.0
Marvin MaloneSEA1616010006200000.000.0
Emmanuel EdgeworthTEN1616030038200000.000.0
Erik ShapiroDET1611040008000000.000.0
Ronnie CoffeyTEN160010002900000.000.0
Rod NorrisBUF1616010003500000.000.0
Kennedy DennisOAK90010027100000.000.0
Irv SciulloPHI90010006600000.000.0
Terry FinleyDEN121201000000000.000.0
Tim FarrARI1650100010000000.000.0
J.B. TerryDEN112010017600000.000.0
Charlie BottaSFO1610020105600000.0161.0
Eugene HearstCIN121010205900000.000.0
Devin KeungNED129010105000000.0141.2
Chester BuckleyCLE1616010104800000.000.0
Rodney SimsCHI1313010102100000.0292.2
Willie JoynerBUF1610010102800000.0291.8
Britt BeuterNYN1616010203700000.000.0
William BackstromDET1616020503300000.0130.8
Leland WarrenTEN1000101021800000.070.7
Norm OsborneLAN1200100011700000.000.0
Kent TroupeARI1616010303800000.000.0
Darrin FletcherSEA16002012426100000.0352.2
Brandon GrahamWAS1616010103300000.0161.0
Kenneth SobinARI1414010102200000.000.0
Donny GreenNOS1414010002900000.000.0
Tracy OgdenARI1600005916100000.018011.3
Victor FullerSFO1616010102300000.0462.9
Hardy KerrARI16160203012400000.01076.7
Winfred WhittedPIT161010226600000.000.0
Jesse HerrickNYA1616010102300000.040.3
Kevin DelgadoDET16160102511200000.0211.3
Robbie RoseKCY1612010011120001217.61217.6
Peter KonzNYA1616010001700000.000.0
Adam GettisATL1400100012600000.000.0
Kevin ZeitlerKCY16160201313100000.000.0
Amini SilatoluCHI1010020002600000.000.0
Rokevious WatkinsKCY16160101310900000.000.0
Simon JamesSEA1620100012100000.000.0
Tony BergstromNOS115030002800000.000.0
Zebrie SandersBAL1616010018400000.000.0
Nick MondekCHI130010007900000.000.0
Lamar HolmesCAR16160100012100000.000.0
Riley ReiffBUF1616010017700000.000.0
Brandon MosleySFO131301000000000.000.0
Bobby MassieSEA161602000000000.000.0
Jack CrawfordBUF1616010103400000.080.5
Whitney MercilusCIN1614010203800000.050.3
Nick PerryNOS160010009100000.000.0
Mike DanielsMIN16150101010300000.050.3
Fletcher CoxBAL1616010004000000.000.0
Michael BrockersLAA1616030103700000.060.4
Dontari PoeMIA1616030304600000.050.3
Brandon ThompsonCHI1616010205300000.060.4
Mychal KendricksPIT1614010207900000.000.0
Najee GoodeCIN1600101314800000.0382.4
Sean SpencePHI141401042330800000.040.3
Lavonte DavidDET16160203218500000.000.0
Demario DavisSEA1600100615700000.000.0
Zach BrownCAR1616010004500000.090.6
Nigel BradhamJAX1615010405200000.0342.1
Casey HaywardNOS1616020115400000.000.0
Coty SensabaughSEA1690201216800000.024615.4
Dre KirkpatrickCHI161601011316000000.01026.4
Stephon GilmoreMIA1616010102400000.0271.7
Terrence FrederickCLE1616010218300000.0301.9
Richie DresloughTEN161600000180001559.71559.7
Charles KaplanSEA1220100316800020517.120517.1
Stephen BattleSFO1610100212800000.000.0
Harold LynchATL1600100012700000.000.0
Amos DotsonSFO1515010012000000.000.0
Derek ConnellBUF16160100111900000.000.0
Claude CobbKCY1616010003900000.000.0
Ty McGregorMIN160010019100000.000.0
Mercury KramerJAX131303000000000.000.0
Reuben HansenCAR162010006000000.000.0
Chuck IngramWAS1616020013800000.000.0
Lamar SepulvedaATL1616010204200000.070.4
K.C. SigsbeeCIN1616020304600000.0130.8
Bucky MelnickNED1640101016900000.000.0
C.J. HuffmanHOU1616010003800000.0100.6
Brock ScottSFO16001000700000.000.0
Brady FrancisDEN165020004500000.000.0
Ernest EverettHOU1650101011900000.000.0
Emmanuel HortonBAL1615010106600000.0110.7
Blake HeroldBAL1610201014000000.070.4
Edward VelevisBUF1616010138600000.000.0
Kerry O'DonnellARI1616010104600000.0201.3
Jared CampbellCHI16140102714600000.0201.3
Austin GlennDAL1616010105000000.000.0
Gerald ColesWAS1670101119300000.010.1
Roman GuthriePIT1313020303200000.0161.2
Sam GardnerPIT1600200128600000.000.0
T.J. BergeronBUF13000032218200000.091770.5
Alan TulloDEN1640200024500000.090.6
Bennie AkiyamaOAK80010029000000.000.0
Daniel WoodenBAL16160202212900000.0462.9
Renaldo MooreCHI1670100017900000.0221.4
Cedric BennettDEN1620100926000000.000.0
Rod CarterTBY16000001016800016610.416610.4
Al BunkerPIT16001005357000322.0322.0
Charles OkobiBAL1614010041350001348.41368.5
Corey TangemanNOS1630000523300022814.322814.3
Dominic DreyfussSEA164010007800000.000.0
Kim StrayhornCIN156010003600000.000.0
Dixon EasterNYA1520200111200000.0100.7
Neil AuyeungLAA1616010002600000.000.0
Ray JohnsonDAL1616030203200000.0181.1
Carl ClarkCIN169010107200000.000.0
Grant FarrCHI160010103900000.000.0
Terry FolletteBUF164010008700000.000.0
Herb HuntleyNYN77010101300000.000.0
Ian LanceHOU160010002800000.000.0
Jimmie CarpenterCIN127010009500000.000.0
Wes RichmondPIT168010005100000.000.0
Austin MeekLAA1210100016600000.0242.0
Jake PhillipsLAN1600100129500000.000.0
Andy BullockLAN1616010004600000.0140.9
Jose SummersTEN1212010049800000.01068.8
Neal BaxterPIT1680100010600000.0107066.9
Reuben FullerKCY1510100327300000.000.0
Junior BarkerCAR160010201900000.000.0
Myron VardellBAL1300100914700000.000.0
Zach MayDET1616040003200000.0805.0
Renaldo SpenceTBY16120000216300020312.720312.7
Mark AguileraNYA600100196000244.0244.0
Mitchell BatesIND101000018200010910.910910.9
Kirk ShepardCIN16101005214000472.9472.9
Gino CollierDET16120100198000664.1664.1
Floyd RockettNYN71000008500014420.633047.1
Eddie DawkinsPIT1600000119400017310.817310.8
Sherman AngusDEN16160100113000000.000.0
Matthew MacIver Jr.BAL1616010022200000.000.0
Peter KowalPIT16160100312900000.000.0
Raymond BarberSEA161603000000000.000.0
Grady LyonsJAX1616020018700000.000.0
Eddie FiteMIA169010006600000.000.0
Sammie GargacDAL161601000000000.000.0
Fernando KingOAK16160200210800000.000.0
Mitchell CollonsGBY1111020006700000.000.0
Reuben MatsonBUF1540100010000000.000.0
Gilbert BattlesKCY141401000100000.000.0
Reggie HigdonMIN161601000000000.000.0
Louis CarrawayDEN1620101211100000.000.0
Nick YoungCIN1212010006400000.000.0
David MolnLAA121202000000000.000.0
Bobby HodgesCAR95010006200000.000.0
Winfred MattesonNOS160010202000000.090.6
Michael O'DonnellPHI161010208300000.0120.8
Ernie McIntyreKCY1616010303700000.080.5
Kendrick RiceWAS99010001000000.080.9
Roderick EmersonLAN1616010003300000.000.0
Casey ReadyLAA1616010003000000.000.0
Kent AugustineDET130010107700000.0131.0
Brock CunninghamATL160020006200000.000.0
Dustin BaxterCAR140010003300000.000.0
Tyrone MaloneCLE1616010105500000.000.0
Courtney GoldmanLAN150020201400000.000.0
Donnie KelsoJAX1600100010600000.000.0
Harris MarshSEA1414010203300000.000.0
Herman DillonIND1616020102700000.000.0
Darren ReidPHI1616010204300000.000.0
Frankie CraftsCIN165010003600000.000.0
Brandon FiskTBY1616010204100000.0291.8
Bart GrahamCAR124010009600000.000.0
Leonard MahoneyCHI1616010102800000.0100.6
Andrew WinbornMIA1615010005000000.000.0
Desmond CarlsonATL1616020103300000.0241.5
Clay FletcherDET1616010103400000.050.3
Rondell GoodrichIND16001022220800000.0100.6
Ralph GraciaCLE1616010002900000.000.0
Alfred DenoncourtTBY1620100131000000.000.0
Dennis MeidingerDET168020303500000.0301.9
Rondell YelligBUF1660200311800000.0191.2
Emmanuel ShearerTEN16130101013800000.043227.0
Terry GomezBUF1616010102800000.080.5
J.R. GuthrieIND1614010129600000.0100.6
Kris LeakATL161601043721100000.0372.3
Joseph WrightHOU16601022623500000.000.0
C.J. MarshSEA1650101314500000.000.0
Terry MaloneyMIN1630001211450001217.61217.6
Deon BrandonNYA1600000272630001197.41197.4
Alvin SiegelMIA16200001226700018111.318111.3
Donny ManumaleunaSEA1620000324700018411.518411.5
J.B. NewsomeJAX1680102516300025115.725115.7
Timothy CastilloBUF160000041850001529.51529.5
Victor NardoneLAA140000016100015911.415911.4
K.C. DailTBY169010007300000.000.0
Wesley CookLAN1600100211600000.000.0
Herman MaxwellCIN1411010024400000.000.0
Ellis CovillCAR161501000700000.000.0
Nathan MonroeGBY161601000100000.000.0
Bill HarmonDET1212010006300000.000.0
Dana AnthonyLAN161603000000000.000.0
Danny BreckterfieldNED161601000700000.000.0
Korey NoyeauxLAN109020005600000.000.0
Julio ElomsTBY152010002300000.060.4
Jamie LoweMIN1616010203400000.000.0
Patrick LongCHI160010009600000.000.0
Willie KingLAN150020103000000.0120.8
Robbie ToombsDAL1616010203000000.070.4
Erik FarleyATL1616020304200000.070.4
Mark ChunMIN1616010103200000.000.0
Rex HogueCAR160010103100000.0130.8
Ernest SummersNOS1300100022400000.000.0
Justin McKenzieWAS1615010005000000.0140.9
Skip BellDAL16001011919400000.000.0
Charles MessantonioKCY1616010305500000.000.0
Percy MitchellBUF167010006800000.000.0
Reuben SalernoHOU1400100010000000.0110.8
Monty HuntleyCLE1600201027100000.000.0
Bart TatumJAX1600100013100000.000.0
Jorge CantrallMIN1600102129200000.000.0
Roger SnyderARI1400201122100000.0151.1
Roy RiaziMIA1600100027200000.000.0
Darnell RockneGBY1610020017600000.0231.4
Herman NewsomeWAS164010009900000.000.0
Buddy EasyIND1690100821500000.0231.4
Ian CajigalPHI1616020102900000.0140.9
Bryant PasichBUF13000021823600000.027020.8
D.J. FranzNYN160010002800000.000.0
Drew VanceSFO1480100724100000.000.0
Ralph WagnerJAX16160000012900000.0120175.1
Dwight CurtisSEA1311010027400000.0705.4
Kerry BladesBUF1500100011200000.0140.9
Adam HawkinsHOU1613010015900000.0322.0
Billy ZielinskiCLE1616010004800000.0241.5
Colin CranglePHI161600021020400000.017510.9
Edgar VanderkellenLAN16160004119000000.031619.8
Lee RodgersCHI1616010101700000.0181.1
J.C. OgdenIND610000110500018530.818530.8
Stanley ConleyCAR16140000224100021913.721913.7
Bob BallardLAN152000031640001208.01208.0
Leroy BranchDET162010110237000583.6694.3
Clarence CecilLAN16101005209000966.0966.0
Archie DeBergBAL160010220284000442.8442.8
Korey UeckerGBY1600000320600018011.318011.3
Curtis HutchinsNED810100089000658.1658.1
R.J. FergusonTEN1600000214300033921.233921.2
Nate EvansWAS163000018300045028.145028.1
Deion SchwartzDET600000113000518.518631.0
Leland BenjdyaPHI1616020011000000.000.0
Louie WarwickLAA1615020038900000.000.0
Jay BlackwoodJAX163010003600000.000.0
Eddie StewartSFO70010005200000.010.1
Henry JamesWAS1616010008100000.000.0
Morris BoucherNYN1510101311000000.0120.8
Brady DaughtryCIN83010004300000.000.0
Perry GlennLAN1660100010600000.000.0
Jim RossGBY6601000000000.000.0
Austin RouseOAK164010101300000.0110.7
Norm TikaranCLE88010101700000.000.0
Ronnie CrossmanIND160010009400000.0120.8
Jamie BradleyNYA166020007600000.000.0
Buddy PerkinsDEN160010005400000.000.0
Dion JordanTEN1616010302900000.000.0
Butch ReidKCY161010009900000.060.4
Bert NealCLE164010018800000.000.0
Adrian RobertsonHOU166010307400000.000.0
Andrew McNealTBY164010003600000.000.0
Nolan BernardiniMIN140010205500000.0110.8
Louie SinclairOAK160010009000000.000.0
Wayne NussmeierGBY1620103016800000.0301.9
Larry ScogginsLAA30010004400000.000.0
Neil FarrellPHI1630201217600000.000.0
Lorenzo BaudeNYA1414020206300000.0100.7
Sammie CollinsNOS1616010103700000.000.0
Matthew DixonKCY90010026500000.000.0
Gilbert BurtonBAL168020002500000.000.0
Martin LucasDAL1414010403300000.000.0
Antonio MuellerLAA168010107600000.090.6
Carlos DevineSFO1620101311900000.0201.3
Vincent WinslettSEA1650100316500000.000.0
Bernie GumphreyMIA6101000900000.0152.5
Desmond TrufantCIN141402011711900000.0332.4
Quentin BeyerATL166010003600000.0120.8
Glen BradleyPHI1610200617300000.000.0
Vincent WhittingtonCAR1620101313000000.000.0
Floyd VartoMIN1515010004000000.080.5
Drew FergusonATL162010106800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software