League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Franchise Football League

2026 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tim TebowNOS161649634669.8409811.848.2680414604118.8
Joe FlaccoNED131347433370.3460713.839.728341137210118.5
Broderick HanksPHI151550333065.6427812.968.50813612646106.1
Myron HerrlichATL151543528264.8335911.917.7283275472104.2
Donny StropkaJAX161024615362.2181011.837.3659152260101.4
Howie BarrettCAR161661138062.2452411.917.408030850795.7
Phillip RotzellBUF161655035163.8427212.177.7761301552794.4
Jimmy ClausenLAA131339224362.0305812.587.808016638393.5
Matthew StaffordTEN161644726058.2337112.977.548225946192.2
Brian BrohmDEN111135123366.4245810.557.005315928090.1
Phil MoranNYA131339423158.6303013.127.696718850389.7
Keith NullCLE151555734962.7358610.286.449019748487.2
Neil HarveySEA8823213056.0178913.767.718412726185.6
Corwin DoyleSFO151552829555.9341211.576.465425947184.2
Dan LeFevourIND161659036061.0387310.766.5670261656383.6
Emmitt DayocGBY161653131659.5370311.726.9780251741483.0
Glen NetterDAL9924915160.6164710.916.61539616082.2
Percy BarnesCHI141446831867.9343110.797.3353101640482.1
Gene ChandlerHOU161656733859.6351610.406.2054191046281.4
Omar SetoSEA12827514753.5216114.707.8697141130279.6
Wade BurroughsKCY161653829755.2320510.795.967417733178.0
Matt RyanMIN161654034664.133879.796.2773141640177.9
Rusty SmithCIN141448426153.9284610.905.888013936172.7
Tom EstellLAN101035319154.1220811.566.2541111032171.8
Michael KafkaNYN161652031560.626398.385.0854131325071.6
Mitchell RobinsonMIA151553030657.730469.955.7577181841171.3
Sam BradfordBAL121240722856.0228110.005.606010926171.0
Kevin O'ConnellARI9928416959.5188511.156.647071328168.4
J.J. SuttonDET121241323857.623309.795.6445121624067.1
Colt McCoyTBY131338320754.0223110.785.8347101223067.0
Brandon JohnsonPIT8827015256.3152710.055.66514713066.7
Kurt RobertsOAK121246825855.123609.155.0442101518162.8
Kim WestbrookDAL7722613459.312739.505.637461216161.7
Joe WebbARI7724011949.6136311.455.687981216157.3
Duane LillyWAS121140121353.117988.444.484431519051.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Joe FlaccoNED1313624064.53418.531027472.56058.821612742
Broderick HanksPHI1515914549.54349.641257560.06350.42212417116
Myron HerrlichATL1515734156.22957.201086055.65349.1178107210
Donny StropkaJAX1610372362.22129.22935559.14447.310012808
Tim TebowNOS1616855463.54508.3315010570.07147.32062011526
Brian BrohmDEN1111432558.11897.56704970.03347.112711685
Corwin DoyleSFO1515773849.42917.661539159.57247.11812516126
Phil MoranNYA1313321650.01378.561156960.05447.01463120310
Phillip RotzellBUF1616764052.63368.401459766.96846.92292213310
Brandon JohnsonPIT88401640.01318.19925054.34144.69210556
Glen NetterDAL99352365.71998.65815163.03543.29674611
Howie BarrettCAR16161106155.54657.621608955.66943.12582113321
Emmitt DayocGBY1616684464.74119.341478557.86342.91902315421
Jimmy ClausenLAA1313442147.71698.051176959.04941.9156261937
Dan LeFevourIND1616824453.73367.641558957.46441.31942316216
Matthew StaffordTEN1616563053.62418.031357555.65540.71642213029
Omar SetoSEA128251352.01118.54773748.13039.0934125623
Tom EstellLAN1010632539.71475.881135044.24338.11182516034
Neil HarveySEA88211361.9836.38663451.52537.9901810714
Gene ChandlerHOU1616552850.91906.791559259.45837.41672917030
Keith NullCLE1515724663.93166.871498657.75536.91714628442
Matt RyanMIN1616422457.11687.001388259.44935.51662919625
Wade BurroughsKCY1616472553.21556.201729152.96135.51674831147
Kurt RobertsOAK1212432251.21346.091437753.84833.6134159522
Kevin O'ConnellARI99342058.81226.10764356.62431.6822213325
Sam BradfordBAL1212482450.01978.211115852.33531.5116201118
Percy BarnesCHI1414553360.02156.521016059.43130.71813019410
Duane LillyWAS1211311135.5888.001054946.73230.5934326218
Colt McCoyTBY1313291448.31369.711066056.63129.21092514417
Mitchell RobinsonMIA1515472859.61987.071538354.24428.81512717321
Kim WestbrookDAL7713538.5479.40663959.11928.8562414419
Michael KafkaNYN1616412048.81487.401478759.24228.61413622035
Joe WebbARI7726934.6576.33673552.21928.4631812015
Rusty SmithCIN1414411434.1997.071376748.93827.71353321513
J.J. SuttonDET1212502652.01847.081216553.73226.41152717312

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Phillip EmbryLAN161426515085.6999830591.9714857.166467
Dexter McClusterDEN15725613275.1856836461.28702637.177555
Damon RaglandBAL161626613084.9278825913.64351748.663326
Todd McQuistanPHI131326012284.727410481402.92301136.754276
Neal DownsNOS161627411904.3435316311.9427414.850294
Charlie McAdamsKCY161626511834.46506311213.90241354.249243
Herb MatichPIT151528611834.1430637792.144250.050314
J.C. RamirezLAA161626611674.393613401433.58371335.161394
C.J. SpillerHOU171728411604.08277351022.91422354.869322
Lee WrightBUF161526111444.3856234942.761616.348322
Vince UsseryARI161624011114.6360626612.35261246.254313
Julio HaworthSEA161624510864.43705261345.1513430.847262
Emmanuel FletcherOAK161623010754.675410321314.099777.853372
Karl ChapmanCIN161622310754.82504321073.34181161.150232
Ricky PetersTEN141424910424.1880526903.466466.738293
Deji KarimDAL161624310324.2535834792.3212650.050242
Clifton MillnerTBY161625810303.9934432782.4433927.344262
Alonzo FultonDEN16822610284.55479331524.6121838.155381
Kim ClaytorNOS1601839645.2780612403.33281450.046301
Tyrus BellMIA16162449603.9325625943.76231460.950292
Perry TorresJAX1692199114.1656324823.427457.137191
Jason LovalloCAR16111958994.6132323642.78161381.347292
Jahvid BestSEA1501768714.9567624532.21291758.648252
Justin ChellinoJAX1672078334.0222619774.05311548.441180
Knowshon MorenoATL1531848214.4658626943.62311238.740252
Marc ScottMIN16162298123.55287471162.47372054.153202
Willie ArandaCHI16152187773.5624331561.815360.042230
Gabe KaplanATL14131997573.8073433722.18291344.831131
Curtis WinbornIND16161787504.2153112373.0811100.034220
Walt KarleTEN16111837494.0947529832.86612642.642142
Sammie MatosNYA13131687264.3258631772.4820735.030172
Dixon GiffordIND1601726713.9021227421.56251664.041160
Nate WinslettGBY16102056613.2229327732.70331133.330130
Steven CoraNYA1631676223.7245533922.7921314.329120
Marlon CokerWAS11111646183.7737319442.329555.633150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Rodney LyonsNED161621813361.0225316.9410.339938322764533.84212
Mike SmithNED161617011668.2168914.569.946467315561427.7258
Terrance TateCLE151518210959.9144813.287.96601905755432.9266
Jimmie MahaffeyIND161617610157.4148414.698.436424312753333.0306
Kerry BarberTEN161615810063.3151315.139.586508212742437.3247
Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK16161769252.398610.725.60237425557030.992
R.J. BradleySEA16161719253.8155916.959.12491979954231.5268
Neal WaltonCAR16131369166.997210.687.15281416735838.091
Dean GillespieARI16161679053.9111912.436.70299507852232.0143
Eddie RoyalCAR16161448559.0110312.987.663028010752027.7151
Fred FitzgeraldGBY16131358462.2112613.408.34335805440233.6123
Jon FreemanWAS16131448357.67378.885.121354421139736.360
Amos HolleyLAA16151357757.0121815.829.02465808846928.8195
Jamal GardnerHOU16161357757.0110414.348.18466548448527.8164
Jermaine GreshamPHI16141107770.099812.969.073996111148522.7130
Norbert BernsteinSEA16131337254.1110215.318.29301727741931.7174
Kris MascorellaLAA16131207159.294713.347.89291514843427.6103
Damon RaglandBAL1616957174.75818.186.12264604440223.620
Austin MillerDEN15151087165.781311.457.53346536137329.0113
Freddie BrownBAL16141417049.677211.035.481634231144931.490
Donnie AveryCHI1313976870.177411.387.98237422333828.761
Broderick HammondBUF1611996868.778011.477.88210615535527.9102
Dwayne LannenNOS1610966769.876611.437.98205425439624.2120
James HardyBUF16131216654.587713.297.253315512845826.4100
Jay DiazPHI14141016665.3117517.8011.635248114439125.8235
Kendall CarswellBUF1615966668.892414.009.63346467546820.5161
Colin SaenzBUF1651036563.182112.637.97177312332831.4133
Joey SadlerMIN1611056561.969910.756.66203345733931.092
Austin CollieCLE16151096559.672911.226.692184611044624.4111
Jamie MarxATL1615936367.785113.519.15256379435925.9151
Pat WhitfieldLAN16151256350.476012.066.0898412247626.3110
Emmitt PalmerNOS16161036260.2109517.6610.635298010545722.5192
C.J. SpillerHOU1717806277.54757.665.94164350348616.520
Maurice LangenKCY16121316247.372711.735.551864051044229.691
Bryan JohnsonNYA16161146254.4104116.799.134469610539428.9214
Darnell MathisMIN1616926267.463110.186.86145331437324.761
Jay EmmonsSFO16151136254.992114.858.15306426944725.3173
Devin HawkesNYN1610986162.263410.396.471093021039924.670
Claude McNeilOAK16131206150.86079.955.061044221647825.161
Jeremy BreezeDAL16121116155.077912.777.02304744543525.5123
Earnest SchepisPHI16161046057.796616.109.29334633445622.8172
Edward ShieldsWAS16161225948.45869.934.80151341944427.5101
Karl BurtnerDET16161185849.260210.385.10105271942827.650
Kirk BodeARI1615965759.482214.428.56372791341723.0153
Shaun RosengardCHI1615915762.660310.586.63121520635925.370
Scottie RobersonNOS1616755674.764911.598.65252399131024.291
George GrayPIT16161295643.464711.555.022003431356322.980
Brenden LipfordCIN16161055653.387715.668.35375685438527.3152
Karl ChapmanCIN1616835667.54067.254.89182222338121.850
Todd McQuistanPHI1313705680.03626.465.17157242137618.620
Ian JacobMIA16131125650.058410.435.211604121142826.290
Ricardo ClaytonBAL163975556.75189.425.3472253535227.650
Ryan DavisonMIA16151235544.763911.625.20179775943328.461
Michael CrabtreeTEN1616985455.171413.227.29204391832929.8101
Dominic RadlickGBY16161075450.569112.806.4618762121039727.090
Danny CranfordPIT1614945356.454210.235.77103346840223.431
Darrell HelfrichCIN1631065350.063211.925.962238031343924.160
Ramses BardenSFO163905257.863612.237.07158486531228.8101
John JeffersonOAK16141005252.04889.384.88136270359516.850
Mack MangobaBAL16161175244.465712.635.62172421944426.4111
Donnie BentsenIND167995151.551010.005.15186702637226.650
Nick BullockTBY16161105146.474314.576.75934721142625.891
Broderick DuBoisDET1412895157.355310.846.2191322932027.881
Fernando JosephWAS161955052.652910.585.5796392931730.080
Richie FullerCAR1614604981.760412.3310.07203424139415.261
Dez BryantATL166784962.868714.028.81263834825630.581
Jonathan SnyderATL1616864957.074815.278.70297463528630.1141
Jason DonovanCAR163964850.057111.905.951523731331031.060
Deon WhalenGBY1614774862.356011.677.27125335438719.970
Al KloneCHI166684870.663313.199.31139423625027.2101
Leo MaheIND118694869.653211.087.71154405124528.250
Demaryius ThomasSFO1615984849.064613.466.59226547536027.291

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mike SmithNED1616231878.31709.447.39271970.41659.380
Rodney LyonsNED1616291655.21559.695.34502958.02856.0101
Eddie RoyalCAR1616231565.21278.475.52362261.11644.463
Dominic RadlickGBY1616181583.320513.6711.39341750.01235.337
Neal WaltonCAR1613261350.0745.692.85392256.41641.053
Jermaine GreshamPHI1614191368.41017.775.32261661.51350.056
Terrance TateCLE1515191263.2877.254.58533464.22445.365
Scottie RobersonNOS1616121083.3767.606.33201260.0840.032
Austin CollieCLE1615161062.5636.303.94271244.41037.031
Jamie MarxATL1615141071.4777.705.50281967.91864.349
Kendall CarswellBUF1615111090.9858.507.7311872.7763.645
Jimmie MahaffeyIND1616191052.611211.205.89381950.01744.765
Kerry BarberTEN1616161062.5999.906.19483368.82654.266
Demaryius ThomasSFO1615201050.0767.603.80291344.81034.533
James HardyBUF161319947.49310.334.89322062.51134.444
George GrayPIT161616956.3717.894.44371232.41027.038
Broderick HammondBUF161115960.0748.224.93362569.41747.240
Jay DiazPHI141419947.411512.786.05221463.61150.050
Damon RaglandBAL161616956.3758.334.69311754.8722.635
Richie FullerCAR161411981.8637.005.738787.5562.537
Leo MaheIND11811981.8626.895.64221463.6940.927
Amos HolleyLAA161514964.3859.446.07432660.51841.949
Bryan JohnsonNYA161616956.3687.564.25301756.71446.743
Dwayne LannenNOS161016956.3889.785.50352571.41542.940
Jon FreemanWAS161318844.4587.253.22452248.91533.340
Emmitt PalmerNOS161614857.1708.755.00241770.81354.247
Jason DonovanCAR16323834.8708.753.04261453.81038.531
Jamal GardnerHOU161610880.0718.887.10352262.92057.152
Dean GillespieARI161618844.4789.754.33472451.11429.850
Jay EmmonsSFO161513861.59511.887.31352057.11954.344
Ian JacobMIA161310880.0354.383.50271659.3933.331
Fred FitzgeraldGBY161314857.1627.754.43412356.11639.049
Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK161617741.2507.142.94472961.71736.246
Norbert BernsteinSEA161318738.9598.433.28392461.51846.249
Todd McQuistanPHI131316743.8578.143.5612866.7541.721
Danny CranfordPIT161415746.77811.145.20301860.01756.737
Austin MillerDEN151514750.0466.573.29231460.9730.433
R.J. BradleySEA161612758.3547.714.50502142.02040.067
Pat WhitfieldLAN161515746.7639.004.20391538.51333.332
Donnie AveryCHI13139666.7447.334.89241666.7729.236
Donnie BentsenIND16715640.0427.002.80251144.0936.026
Joey SadlerMIN1618675.06210.337.75341955.91029.436
Ramses BardenSFO16313646.2569.334.31281760.71553.636
Ricardo ClaytonBAL1639666.7386.334.22281760.71139.325
Karl ChapmanCIN161611654.5315.172.82151066.7426.721
Deon WhalenGBY161410660.0457.504.50171482.41270.635
Dez BryantATL16614642.9498.173.50241145.8937.527
Ryan DavisonMIA161512650.0488.004.00411434.1512.229
Colin SaenzBUF16514535.7357.002.50412663.41639.045
Kris MascorellaLAA161312541.7479.403.92351748.61234.351
Al KloneCHI1667571.4295.804.149555.6222.237
Maurice LangenKCY16128562.5438.605.38492142.91326.538
Jonathan SnyderATL161612541.7448.803.6719631.6631.636
Claude McNeilOAK161317529.4357.002.06452248.91635.640
Fernando JosephWAS16110550.0357.003.50271244.4725.927
Earnest SchepisPHI161616425.0328.002.00251456.01352.046
C.J. SpillerHOU17177457.1112.751.57231773.91043.524
Broderick DuBoisDET141210440.0358.753.50301860.01033.328
Karl BurtnerDET16169333.33311.003.67371027.025.433
Michael CrabtreeTEN161611327.3175.671.55271037.0829.634
Brenden LipfordCIN16168337.5268.673.25231147.8626.137
Freddie BrownBAL161413323.13311.002.54412048.81434.138
Shaun RosengardCHI16157342.9165.332.2918950.0527.830
Nick BullockTBY16164375.0268.676.50261453.8726.932
Devin HawkesNYN16104250.02110.505.25292069.01241.437
Darrell HelfrichCIN16311218.2189.001.64331648.51030.329
Kirk BodeARI161511218.2105.000.91251248.0728.033
Jeremy BreezeDAL16125240.0199.503.80411946.31536.638
Mack MangobaBAL16167114.377.001.0029827.6517.229
Darnell MathisMIN16163133.377.002.3320840.0630.033
Edward ShieldsWAS16168112.566.000.75281346.4932.127
John JeffersonOAK1614400.000.000.0018844.4422.225

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jamie AllenMIA162483817.91000.00
Willie HayesNED16144553912.01000.00
Courtney BrustkernTBY1613432726.304086921.70
Kendall BradyJAX1616433959.21000.00
Terrance TateCLE15154255413.20000.00
R.J. BradleySEA1616412526.10000.00
Matt SkudrisDET160362256.30000.00
Kyle WilsonARI1616352386.8050137027.41
Brandon GheeGBY160343299.71917319.20
Reggie FeenstraOAK169332467.504295122.60
Fernando JosephWAS161331905.80000.00
Maurice LangenKCY1612322317.20000.00
Jamie MarxATL16153139312.7011717.00
Johnny UnoPHI1603133910.90000.00
Rich MarkowitzSFO1233032010.71000.00
Eli MartinezCAR1612830210.801536624.40
Kirk ColeBUF161271094.001123121.00
Clyde DeVaultNYN160271314.90000.00
Joe MorrisCHI162261545.903884322.21
Dwayne LannenNOS1610262088.012559823.91
Mo HinesBAL16162629611.41000.00
Scott FosterLAN1313251164.601237130.91
Mack NewmanTEN161242048.50000.00
LeSean McCoyHOU165151067.103377323.40
Albert MeadowsJAX16104369.003679822.20
Alonzo RauLAA1410492.303049016.30
Derek StokesDEN153111.002449820.80
Colin SaenzBUF165000.0052102219.70
Kevin ThomasBAL1616000.0047104722.30
Wade SimmonsKCY1616000.0045105223.42
Golden TateDET161000.0043108325.20
Cheshire Kit ClaussenNYA162000.0043109325.41
Zack HargisNYN1614000.0042128130.51
Marshall RobbPIT160000.0041104225.40
Don OwensATL160000.0039123631.70
Seth McCorveyCIN1414000.003998125.21
Robert GerlemanCLE120000.003884422.20
Pat WhitfieldLAN1615000.003857815.20
Edward BotteMIA160000.003894324.80
C.J. DyllaSFO161000.003799927.01
Norbert BernsteinSEA1613000.003698327.31
Devin BridgesWAS161000.003459917.60
Walt KarleTEN1611000.003368520.80
Earnest SchepisPHI1616000.0032111935.02
Ted JenkinsGBY1616000.003264920.30
Heath StackIND160000.003152116.80
Roosevelt MayLAA121000.003058919.61
Darnell MathisMIN1616000.002961021.00
Cedric FergusonCAR90000.002453122.10

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Wally RichardsonCHI160374190.252101471.41250.0222395.7
Kim MahoneyCAR160354087.55271070.04580.0394097.5
Tito BakicSEA160344085.057141973.76785.73939100.0
Lee PeelDEN160334671.756132161.971163.64040100.0
Jerald KrzyzanowskiCIN160333984.656182281.8101190.92525100.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF160324472.75461833.351241.74444100.0
C.J. BradleyTEN160313783.84861154.5000.03939100.0
Jeff KennedyIND160313588.64871163.6000.03434100.0
Jack DugasNYN160304075.055152560.051533.32222100.0
Jack KemnitzerATL150304468.250122157.13837.54040100.0
Cornelius MorrisLAN160303781.14881457.1030.03030100.0
Ryan SuccopPIT160293582.95461250.02633.32828100.0
Roger KowalSFO160283190.3444666.7000.0444597.8
Russell VieaneOAK160283384.850101471.411100.02929100.0
Andre BanksBAL160273871.154101758.81520.02525100.0
Mike MahoneyCLE150273284.44771163.6010.0272896.4
Seth KragenWAS160263672.25161442.91520.01515100.0
Sedrick SchwartzPHI160253278.15251145.51425.0606198.4
Billy KlemanLAA160252889.3465771.4000.03838100.0
Bruce DarcheHOU160232785.2485771.4010.03535100.0
Vinny McClungGBY160233174.2514850.01333.33737100.0
Ricardo HuffNOS160222588.0456966.7000.0525398.1
David BuehlerMIN160222975.94961250.0010.02323100.0
Thurman BullockJAX160222781.55161154.51333.33131100.0
Calvin GiffordTBY160212875.05171450.02366.7192095.0
Albert McElroyDAL160212680.84561060.0000.03333100.0
Rusty SheldonDET160212680.8514944.41250.02222100.0
Stephen WheelerNED160212777.8495862.5010.06767100.0
Mel HawkinsNYA160213167.75071258.311100.04343100.0
Claude HopkinsMIA160213167.75171546.72633.32525100.0
Johnnie DanielsKCY160202676.95581457.11520.0293096.7
Ricky AzzooARI160182378.3502728.61425.0272896.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kerry BergmanTBY160107489345.7428640.17047
R.J. LyonsDET160111479643.2397635.86336
Maurice DimcheffMIA160106477245.0409938.76536
Kevin HuberMIN16099470247.5399340.36937
Kendrick McGregorWAS16099461546.6387139.16735
Joseph BushJAX16094445047.3370739.47130
Les JohnsonCLE16097443645.7372438.46542
William JeffersonKCY160106437641.3393837.25939
Kenny MorrisARI16090434548.3348938.86642
Brant BynumOAK16096423944.2372638.86441
Reggie KrumreiSFO16093422345.4347337.36433
Heath BriscoeNYN16094409143.5361438.46236
Zach MaxeyGBY16098403641.2359436.76027
Zach TubbsSEA16088400145.5323936.86823
Ralph FlanneryHOU16095397441.8343136.16036
Steve WatanabeDAL16085391446.0349141.16734
Sherman DavisLAA16094387141.2334835.66627
Lionel SowellNOS16090384842.8333837.16338
Patrick EricksonTEN16085383945.2306936.17031
Larry MirkovichNED16082383146.7326639.86130
Russell McKnightLAN15086379544.1331038.56425
Riddick LettBAL16090368841.0316635.26330
A.J. WelchNYA16088368741.9317236.06225
Colin ZookPIT16077351845.7295838.46925
Otis WolfeCHI16076343745.2299139.46735
Norbert BensenIND16084333439.7272732.56117
Johnnie GoodwinCIN16080330441.3271133.97123
Thomas MorsteadBUF16067327448.9277041.36532
Brenden McDonaldPHI16069319046.2269339.06633
Corey SederATL16061267543.9248740.86628
Sam GloverDEN12057253344.4210737.06019
Rod FrancisCAR13055224340.8199236.25320
Bill HanktonCAR7033148044.8122337.16311

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
D.J. MorettiLAN1616121270.00004245070.015.9
Jake FordSEA1616110432.50203796060.715.8
Allen ParrellaSEA1616110292.00123805910.514.5
Harold HeckGBY1616108272.50233775570.814.7
Jerry ParkerLAA1615104391.00213734450.717.6
Brandon GrahamIND1616104353.51643915172.015.7
Louie JessieOAK1616101480.00304465980.514.3
Earl ThomasPHI1616100310.00003215400.015.2
Juan GainesPIT1616100351.00103484220.517.7
Terrell LeibforthMIA161698301.00004285450.213.3
Shaun ZeierATL141498241.00103324560.415.6
Max JeffreySFO161694162.00313014441.115.0
Travis AlcottKCY161691282.00203324161.016.2
James LaurinaitisBUF161187201.50512023222.020.7
D.J. O'NealNED161685360.01003005810.213.7
Albert MarkwaldDAL161682330.50203043930.616.6
Brandon SpikesARI161482260.00403054041.015.2
Major WrightWAS161682202.00003403770.514.5
Wes IngramLAA161682212.00643634621.712.7
Jim WashingtonKCY161682191.01103474750.612.4
Aaron CurryPHI151580232.00123225410.612.2
Coye FranciesNOS131380211.50102474610.514.5
Bob HuttonHOU161580268.531514055684.711.8
DeJuan MorganOAK141379240.00003063580.015.5
Ronnie WhiteATL161679220.00003264870.012.4
Conrad ConnellARI161579173.00323584281.412.6
Vernon ElliottCLE151576300.00003644260.013.4
Josh MoseleyPIT161676221.00003724680.211.8
Corwin WunschIND161675251.00203794910.611.6
Edward CineuxTEN161575341.00003094240.215.0
Todd AsomughaNOS161675202.51242905691.011.4
Phil SeibertDAL161675213.00323194231.413.3
Taylor MaysARI161675270.00103604770.212.2
Brett PriceCIN161674291.00103763800.513.8
Marty LarryCAR161674190.00003054290.012.7
Courtney BrustkernTBY161373171.00003454320.211.7
Herb HamptonHOU161673165.52603564852.811.2
J.C. BlackwellMIN161672280.00003564860.011.9
Curtis FitzgeraldCLE16972140.00003424660.010.6
Dan BressanyOAK161671150.00003174350.011.4
Lincoln KrzysCHI16871142.00112452771.116.7
Charlie GerbasiNED161671222.50142564760.713.0
Phil SawyerWAS131370231.01002843020.716.0
Donovan CarterLAN161670252.00103544170.712.6
Rey MaualugaTEN131369153.02602823433.213.9
Emmitt HastingNYA141369232.00003114200.512.9
Darryl DoleNOS161669201.00103276390.39.3
Glover QuinCHI161568210.50002933840.113.2
Butch KleinmanKCY161668120.00003694910.09.3
Kelvin JeffersonCIN16668300.00103714200.212.4
O.J. WilliamsonCHI141468280.00002913470.015.0
C.J. SamprasTBY161468213.50112872731.616.5
Dwight HeinleinCIN161468250.00003263240.014.3
Rico HillDEN161467190.00002474610.012.1
Dana KelleherCIN131367331.50102943440.715.9
Eric McGuireCAR161367150.00002824650.011.0
Robbie BurgessBAL141466273.01003384181.012.7
Benjamin PearsonPHI161666161.50112593730.713.2
Zack RobersonMIA161366210.00002913260.014.1
Nate AllenJAX121266281.00002743610.315.0
Greg BetzJAX161366200.00002973080.014.2
Marc BrewerNOS161466141.00002785280.210.0
Jimmie McElroyJAX161666210.00104125100.29.4
Randall NastasiTBY161665280.00003604010.012.2
Perry CoffinHOU161665180.00002964080.011.8
Tommie FrederickOAK161664243.52103484551.411.4
Reshad JonesKCY161264251.00103124750.411.4
Victor WallaceLAN1313612115.54212232337410.814.0
Brian CushingLAN161560156.50113483802.011.2
Curtis ZuckNED1616582110.02993305823.69.8
Dixon HaayerWAS161558129.531383733926.510.4
D.J. BradyLAA161555245.031043234094.411.5
Blaine AndersenKCY161654206.51872733564.412.8
Tommy WydenBUF16854226.551202795014.710.6
Darrin MiddletonNED161653217.51902915383.39.8
Clay MatthewsGBY161652166.51442843713.111.4
Rondell DillinghamCLE151552265.531473704385.110.3
Juan HirschSEA161550105.00202473651.910.6
Harvey EmmonsGBY121249236.53712754104.011.5
Carlos DunlapHOU1616491210.5619153704937.28.3
Pat DodgeNYA161647195.531152423405.712.3
Rodderick MuckelroyCHI141247116.021062593175.711.1
Lewis SonnemanNED1616461111.071662583978.610.4
Jason Pierre-PaulWAS161646146.5919133904158.38.3
Tom AnaniaMIA141345167.5117122753437.411.1
Tyson JacksonDET131344196.021692663097.812.0
Ndamukong SuhLAN161643166.011233804424.37.9
Lenny EricksonSFO161642136.51872363144.911.2
Brett AllenDAL161442157.0111132663166.011.0
Rick HollidayKCY161641229.542683765347.48.0
Horace PerkinsOAK161641135.081963084547.07.7
Travis WarrenNYN161539176.041883164086.98.6
Lee EphraimPHI1616391310.5520232584398.19.0
Stephen PalmerSFO1616381413.02353828445111.18.8
Wayne MaherATL161638185.011002773794.29.3
Lincoln VespignaniSEA161637156.021892483986.59.0
Gerald McCoyIND161437148.0111102623226.210.1
Kelly ComptonARI161537105.02402923613.08.0
Bennie LaPointePHI161635249.5218262934666.39.0
Wade TurnerCAR161634116.01922333784.28.3
Marco AlcottTEN161234611.5418142284148.18.0
Kevin HudsonKCY161634146.531262583226.79.4
Cornell LangCIN16163396.0312122772777.68.7
Donnie JohnsonIND12123356.5218122573228.27.7
Grady PattonPIT161433126.52502912605.29.3
Dusty HawkinsJAX101032146.0314131882618.811.6
Steve FurnasSEA161631128.531252964874.86.6
Seth JohnstoneWAS16031136.531503033187.78.1
Darrin DillonMIA161629127.551642833378.57.8
Mike McCulleyNED161528137.051952444926.36.5
Stanley MaddoxWAS16162895.02412923373.36.7
Burt McDanielsLAA161527137.581223644785.85.6
Charles AlcottCIN131327237.521662903307.79.3
A.J. ThomasonTBY16112665.03422903143.86.1
Peria JerryNOS16162595.001232324763.65.5
Deron RiceMIN161624106.561202953686.76.1
E.J. WilsonCAR16162475.0324262693978.15.4
Earnest MayDAL15020145.02901662466.59.5
Bruce PardeeDEN16719126.531542003916.36.3
Terry DensmoreNYA1221816.511561492778.16.0
Tony DevineKCY1601895.051002083016.66.3
Alvin DinstelTBY16017145.01752242575.17.5
Wendell KostinkoSFO16115108.02821873325.46.4
Luther DotsonSFO1001567.5070932037.19.6
Dan BattenDET1601496.521272052687.66.2
Myron GainesOAK13121486.52822372975.65.3
Billy Joe CorbettDEN13121356.53251914530611.35.4
Edgar ColeDAL1601216.00801342026.95.7
Larry MeadowsDEN8610145.0287901868.110.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Hal TylerGBY151581092112945188.7
Allen ParrellaSEA16167960144159184.9
D.J. MorettiLAN16167870104050783.6
Darryl DoleNOS16165210265663984.5
Robbie BurgessBAL14145281133441885.1
Ken ApplegateSFO161651352113846082.6
Amari SpieveySEA16165340104054381.8
Butch DawsonATL16165811103351683.5
Willie HayesNED16144340232844291.1
Brent CrawfordTBY16164450173747284.9
Ben StreetsKCY16164250133548583.4
T.J. WardMIN16164270113240683.4
Eric McGuireCAR16134350112946584.1
Les YoungDEN16164300102948483.6
Eric BerryMIA1616426092649783.9
Dan BressanyOAK1616443083443581.1
Oscar PrestonSEA1616411083047882.4
Jay GarrettTEN151442082435384.5
Rico KennedyNYN1616416063444580.1
Mercury DotsonDEN154421062434583.2
Bryant TurnbullPHI1313430053434978.7
Roosevelt CalmusNYA1313440132842280.2
Darrin SebekBUF1615452132132282.4
Wesley ShepardMIA1616416031737883.7
Andy EstevezNYA154422022641080.2
Teddy FoleyBAL1010464011121386.2
Jake FordSEA1616300183560684.4
Brandon GrahamIND16163230173951783.2
Aaron CurryPHI1515300144154181.4
Jimmie McElroyJAX1616360133751081.9
Trevor StrzelczykSFO16143240103142082.0
Dustin WilsonLAN163380102234585.3
Malcolm JenkinsIND1414395193442680.5
Herb HamptonHOU1616386183448580.2
Allen WeberMIN1212349083237280.3
Louis DelmasCAR1212391182333583.5
Brady DunlapNYN16162140172550385.9
Terrell LeibforthMIA1616290153054583.6
Kendall BradyJAX16162351133344981.9
Victor LiottiNYA16162411113842379.1
Michael MitchellNED16162520103456080.5
Josh MoseleyPIT1616217093646879.0
Rico HillDEN161429092646181.9
Lawrence AbbeyHOU161623084353077.2
Patrick SebaLAA1615228083041179.9
Darrin AradchiGBY151526082847080.8
Devin McCourtyNYN101023082430981.6
Alphonso SmithDEN14131150152941683.0
Shaun ZeierATL1414100144045679.3
Archie ThiesCAR16161331143642480.3
Peter GaylorPIT1616100133849479.6
Wayne MaxwellPIT16161220133145681.4
Curtis FitzgeraldCLE169100114746675.7
Greg PeltonMIA1616130102941380.2
Earl ThomasPHI161610094354076.8
Dominic TirthaCLE161410092647480.8
Morgan BurnettDEN15713092232681.7
Nicky ManessCHI13610091929682.9
Louie JessieOAK1616111084459876.7
Patrick MussiPIT1616113083034177.9
Ronnie WrightWAS161110082836078.9
Craig JeffersonTEN135161182735179.2
Conrad BarrereDEN131013081927082.1
Mo HinesBAL1616000173040482.6
Phil SeibertDAL1616000124342375.7
Harold HeckGBY1616000124255777.6
Wade SimmonsKCY1616000112245081.9
Doug NicholsNED1616000104457076.4
Jesse ParcellsSFO122000101525884.0
Reggie FeenstraOAK16900093949276.3
Jorge BarrettTEN161600093550477.5
Chris StoneTBY161100092933977.4
Lincoln RiceLAA141400092841078.6
Ted JenkinsGBY161600092843678.9
Tommie FrederickOAK161600092745579.3
Dana KelleherCIN131300092634478.7
Reshad JonesKCY161200083047578.1
Earl WoodsonNED16000082539578.9
Winfred McConnellWAS161000081925680.1
Brandon GheeGBY16000081624481.6
Tyrell HeltonBAL8800081524682.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
J.R. ClemonsDEN16164611041.81754631.146223.8
Jorge LynnBUF16164110838.01015410.239527.3
Jorge SirmonDEN16164610543.81414940.249521.2
Terry LinquistLAN16163810336.9066121.040625.4
Deion CollierATL1616319931.31223960.540524.4
Luther PanosDAL1616359935.4524150.538225.9
Ernie FitzgeraldIND1616369737.1836100.544421.8
Herb DiazPHI1616309431.9125500.445820.5
Barry JeffersonNOS1515349336.6234400.741422.5
Donnell SaylorTEN1616269028.9043801.139422.8
Trent WilliamsPHI1616368840.9995551.645819.2
Jake LongLAA1616328736.8985431.543120.2
Wade NumbersTEN1616258728.7444480.944619.5
William FloreySEA1616398645.38105711.847918.0
Mo PaauweNYN1616238626.7285311.536023.9
Shannon WeinkeGBY1616288632.6214790.238322.5
Rico JamisonJAX1616268331.3164311.448017.3
Lonnie FisherCAR1616298135.8545050.835422.9
Rex MurrayLAA1514247830.8634730.638420.3
Herb BradfordNYA1616277735.1184261.934422.4
Winfred ZaccardelliKCY1616297638.2295501.637820.1
Casey HeathMIN1616277536.01124870.432523.1
Larry FigleyWAS1616237431.1346290.638219.4
Maurkice PounceyNED1616237431.1956420.834221.6
Alonzo HansenHOU1616147418.9135930.542217.5
Gene ForbesTBY1616307440.5864841.239218.9
Myron ValentineCHI1616167321.9254471.138319.1
Martin BaxterDAL1616317342.5033740.834021.5
Cornelius PriorSEA1616217328.8174691.538818.8
Matt TennantIND1616307241.7354861.034321.0
Jorge LavanCHI1414187125.4344320.934120.8
Rodger SaffoldPIT1616287139.4495451.739917.8
Norm BattleTBY1616207028.61114282.634520.3
Alex UrenaNYA1616197027.1744840.836119.4
Herman HanksSFO1514236833.8333930.829023.4
Garrett ReynoldsLAN1616276839.7085381.536818.5
Keith DiMilloATL1616156822.1014900.250513.5
Sam KovarikATL1616356851.5444121.041716.3
Les MonroeCIN1616286741.8445550.729422.8
Louis VasquezBUF1616206729.9145040.835319.0
Rico SowardPHI1616216731.3454641.139816.8
Mike IupatiDET1414146720.9645090.831221.5
Eric DunneLAN1615236734.3055860.938217.5
Michael OherJAX1616196628.8433850.842915.4
Donovan AhernPIT1616196628.8034860.633819.5
Leonard GillespieHOU1616326648.5464811.235118.8
Danny BriscoeDEN1614266639.4314080.243615.1
Joseph HawleyGBY1616186527.7044750.840116.2
Tony ObettsTEN167136520.0133660.837517.3
Kenyon FulcherBUF1616206530.8075601.341015.9
Duane BrownKCY1616186428.1375591.339416.2
Andy LevitreLAA1616226434.4714560.237816.9
Skip HansonGBY1515126418.8043971.032619.6
Daniel MillerIND1616206232.3245100.837516.5
Richie HaayerCAR1616246238.7244540.930920.1
Brandon BurrowsMIA1616236237.1145420.735617.4
Perry GossettBAL1514246238.7533920.830720.2
Eugene MonroeDEN168216134.4413680.338515.8
Bruce CampbellJAX1616226136.1144171.045413.4
Ramon HarewoodJAX1515216134.4063381.838016.1
Xavier GunnCLE1615196131.1246000.731019.7
Mack BrooksKCY1212166026.7353941.328221.3
Josh WillisSFO1616185930.5144490.931918.5
Lance LouisWAS1313205933.9694222.123724.9
Bryan BulagaDEN1514225937.3034050.741614.2
Marty LinquistARI1614255843.1165201.229919.4
Cornell PalmerGBY1616135722.8014860.239514.4
Alonzo HatcherPIT1616175729.8134850.634216.7
Walter JelinekHOU148195733.3822670.721027.1
Craig YoungLAN1616185632.12135352.436515.3
Will BeattyTEN1615245642.9163891.540014.0
Gabe BucknerARI1614185632.1164171.424522.9
Ernest ClodfelterNOS1616175630.4034180.737614.9
Gabe RussellPIT1616165529.1064891.234815.8
Alonzo GeraldCAR1616195534.5244920.834615.9
Sam YoungMIN1616195435.2264211.428818.8
Mel HowardWAS1616175431.5385051.630717.6
Donny HumphriesOAK1616225440.7136660.533716.0
Ethan BowensHOU1616175431.5045810.740313.4
Zach FoleyPHI1616195435.2024630.438913.9
Jason SmithMIA1616105318.9155720.938013.9
Kendrick MeehanNOS1110175332.1153151.629617.9
Archie DudleyNED1313165330.2135360.629917.7
Mo ColemanSFO1616175332.1004320.033216.0
Anthony DavisLAA1616115320.8454681.139513.4
Gosder CherilusHOU1616165230.8045160.835414.7
Martin FelkerBAL1612185234.6133740.828018.6
Charles BrownOAK1616215240.4055410.928918.0
Dwight HenleyJAX1313145226.9032511.231916.3
Jimmy RileyOAK1616155228.8075261.326319.8
Mike MayesMIA1212185234.6133380.926119.9
Jeff ThomasonKCY1616125123.50145592.540612.6
Chris PynePIT1414205139.2064891.234214.9
Don MiddletonNYA1414145127.5523370.622023.2
Rex StricklandSEA1616165131.40184583.938913.1
Vladimir DucasseMIN1515195137.3033750.828018.2
Travis CorbettDET1616125123.5055071.031616.1
Tyronne GreenIND1616205040.0374781.533115.1
Clay KennedyBAL1616245048.0224830.435114.2
Billy Joe WhitlowARI1616155030.00165722.832115.6
Renaldo BeckerATL135164932.7002360.020424.0
J.C. IafrateBUF1611214942.9433890.828617.1
Bill HornMIA1313234946.91114002.826118.8
Sebastian VollmerBAL169184936.7133340.924320.2
Clay BanksCAR1616154930.6135550.537912.9
Shawn LauvaoNED1616144928.6335120.626618.4
Tommie BullockNOS1010174835.4232781.126718.0
Leland WestbrookSEA1111154831.3133610.827717.3
Timothy FloydDAL1616194839.6034350.732914.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Kim MahoneyCAR160000001360014400.000.0
Tito BakicSEA160000001300014100.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffBUF160000001350014000.000.0
Lee PeelDEN160000001350013900.000.0
Sedrick SchwartzPHI160000001340013500.000.0
Wally RichardsonCHI160000001170013300.000.0
Rodney LyonsNED16160100002201322253140.82253140.8
C.J. BradleyTEN160000001230013200.000.0
Jack KemnitzerATL15000000470013000.000.0
Stephen WheelerNED160000001330013000.000.0
Roger KowalSFO160000001220012800.000.0
Jeff KennedyIND160000001170012700.000.0
Jerald KrzyzanowskiCIN160000001140012400.000.0
Cornelius MorrisLAN160000001150012000.000.0
Ricardo HuffNOS160000001160011800.000.0
Ryan SuccopPIT16000000390011500.000.0
Billy KlemanLAA160000001090011300.000.0
Russell VieaneOAK160000001060011300.000.0
Jack DugasNYN160000001080011200.000.0
Mike MahoneyCLE15000000410010800.000.0
Andre BanksBAL160000001090010600.000.0
Mel HawkinsNYA16000000460010600.000.0
Vinny McClungGBY160000001050010600.000.0
Bruce DarcheHOU160000001010010400.000.0
Thurman BullockJAX1600000099009700.000.0
Albert McElroyDAL1600000095009600.000.0
Seth KragenWAS1600000096009300.000.0
J.C. RamirezLAA161641001115192152995.6152995.6
Mike SmithNED16161000028150901689105.61689105.6
David BuehlerMIN1600000094008900.000.0
Johnnie DanielsKCY1600000091008900.000.0
Claude HopkinsMIA1600000093008800.000.0
Rusty SheldonDET1600000087008500.000.0
Jay DiazPHI1414000002414084118084.3118084.3
Calvin GiffordTBY1600000185008200.000.0
Ricky AzzooARI1600000184008100.000.0
Kerry BarberTEN1616340007013078151394.61833114.6
Damon RaglandBAL16163000015122761889118.11889118.1
Todd McQuistanPHI13132000029120721590122.31590122.3
Jimmie MahaffeyIND161610000312072148893.0148893.0
Dominic RadlickGBY16161000021207269143.269143.2
James HardyBUF161300000311207288955.694258.9
Dexter McClusterDEN1577000144110661734115.61734115.6
Emmanuel FletcherOAK1616400006211066123076.9123076.9
Jermaine GreshamPHI16140100102441106699862.4102063.8
Emmitt PalmerNOS161600000110264109568.4109568.4
Alonzo FultonDEN168510045610060116072.5117973.7
Jamie MarxATL1615320052701006086353.9127379.6
Eddie RoyalCAR1616120001510060110368.9110569.1
Bryan JohnsonNYA1616110003210060107066.9123677.3
Justin ChellinoJAX167210171229156112570.3112570.3
Phillip EmbryLAN161401000091561999124.91999124.9
R.J. BradleySEA1616420001079054155997.41811113.2
Scottie RobersonNOS161611002165905464940.664940.6
Deji KarimDAL161640004778150119274.5119274.5
Marc ScottMIN16161100029815098261.4116772.9
Charlie McAdamsKCY16164000008048147292.0147292.0
C.J. SpillerHOU1717410011718048163596.22236131.5
Amos HolleyLAA16152200008048122376.4122376.4
Jamal GardnerHOU161621000218048113170.7113170.7
Norbert BernsteinSEA1613000021248048110268.92085130.3
Julio HaworthSEA1616102003587042119574.7119574.7
Dean GillespieARI161651000137042112870.5112870.5
Vincent ChandlerNED1664000118704290456.590456.5
Kim ClaytorNOS160300073287042106866.8106866.8
Ricky PetersTEN14141000087042114681.9114681.9
Demaryius ThomasSFO16151000039704265641.065641.0
Dwayne LannenNOS161010000140704276647.9157298.3
Kendall CarswellBUF161500004183704292457.892457.8
Maurice LangenKCY161200009127613873145.796260.1
Tyrus BellMIA16169100026036106466.5106466.5
Herb MatichPIT1515810002160361574104.91574104.9
Karl ChapmanCIN16166000006036148192.6148192.6
Sammie MatosNYA13136000054603692270.9108083.1
Walt KarleTEN161152006183603688155.1156697.9
Neal DownsNOS16165000016036152895.5152895.5
Knowshon MorenoATL15340008249603689559.789559.7
Ramses BardenSFO1633100029603663839.969043.1
Steven CoraNYA16330003274603673946.273946.2
Vince UsseryARI161631000316036128180.1128180.1
Jahvid BestSEA150210123289603695463.695463.6
Danny CranfordPIT1614110002603654233.954233.9
Neal WaltonCAR1613100000603697260.897260.8
Austin MillerDEN1515120001603681354.281754.5
Jay EmmonsSFO1615100004603692457.892457.8
Joey SadlerMIN161210020285513269943.769943.7
Willie ArandaCHI16151000019144503087654.895159.4
Broderick HanksPHI1515700000503031921.331921.3
Allen HartmanNED151071103283503056537.761040.7
Geoff JordanCHI160500008503096660.496660.4
Andy WilkersonSFO1243000140503050942.450942.4
Alex KeyesARI16031014334503049831.149831.1
Gabe BlasingameBUF140200000503081057.981057.9
Terrance TateCLE151520001985030145697.12010134.0
Zack HargisNYN16142100076503051932.41800112.5
Irv BucknerMIA14810001199503040528.940528.9
Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK16161001192503098661.698661.6
Earnest SchepisPHI16161100058503096660.42085130.3
Rusty YanLAN16011000120503054734.254734.2
Darrin StricklandATL161116007309503028117.628617.9
Fred FitzgeraldGBY16131100005030112670.4112670.4
Broderick HammondBUF16110000017503077848.677848.6
Brenden LipfordCIN1616010001503087754.887754.8
Billy ReardonPHI1670000021503058936.858936.8
Deon WhalenGBY161402008196503057335.857636.0
Alonzo GodfreyNOS1600100018503048830.548830.5
Leo MaheIND1180100236503053348.553348.5
Buddy PriceNOS160000000503026316.426316.4
Eric BryantNYA1612010000503076647.976647.9
Ryan DavisonMIA1615010000503064240.164240.1
Alvin GloverATL12401005180503037431.237431.2
Clifton MillnerTBY161671001164126122376.4122376.4
Richie FullerCAR16143100185412660437.860437.8
Jared CookSEA12120100068412639032.539032.5
Keith NullCLE15151110000402426317.526317.5
Gabe KaplanATL1413600009402478756.278756.2
LeSean McCoyHOU16551000126402474546.61624101.5
Nate WinslettGBY161050015186402479449.684953.1
Jay BishopCIN16031016350402471744.876547.8
Rob GronkowskiTBY161621004134402440425.340425.3
Kris MascorellaLAA161311000127402495359.6111769.8
Kelly BarnhardtSFO1010100000402478878.878878.8
Winfred MatthewsKCY16010000130402456535.356535.3
Mack NewmanTEN16110005228402417611.038023.8
Ray CarterPHI164100125302402452432.852432.8
Dixon PasquarellaNED16141200081402441025.641025.6
Eugene BoganLAN1616100000402470644.170644.1
Jeremy BreezeDAL16121000040402478949.379849.9
Jerry MathisCLE1621100075402427817.427817.4
Clarence WagnerLAN1671000043402444327.754934.3
Cris JudkinsOAK14012019300402452437.453438.1
Jeremy BrakkeDET161600009167402449931.249931.2
Dez BryantATL1660100015402468742.968742.9
Jacoby FordOAK1350000289402438129.338129.3
Jermaine MorrisJAX14130100172402462944.962944.9
Dana BrockDAL80000051654024688.542653.3
Courtney LevineNED16301001180402427617.332320.2
Tom MatthewsCAR164100005312055134.455134.4
Jason DonovanCAR16300005108312057135.757135.7
Shannon StearnsCLE16136100020301880150.180150.1
Phil MoranNYA1313500000301821216.321216.3
Marlon CokerWAS11115100013301871665.171965.4
Darrell HelfrichCIN16342003222301863239.5100762.9
Jason LovalloCAR1611410008301896460.396560.3
Matt SkudrisDET160420015372301834921.858636.6
J.B. BarrereDAL13230004177301827120.844334.1
Ricardo ClaytonBAL163320033272301851832.451832.4
Freddie BrownBAL16143200242301877248.377348.3
Lance RadeckiMIN1603000196301845328.345328.3
Perry TorresJAX1693000184301898861.898861.8
Donnie BentsenIND16721104138301851031.970544.1
George GuinnLAA16021004346301827217.027217.0
Terrance JenningsCLE16420001179301838524.151632.3
Toby GerhardtPIT161220215280301872845.572845.5
Orlando MulhollonBAL16022006331301860838.060838.0
Bruce BrizzolaraDET131220004123301855242.555242.5
Claude DrakeMIA13911001100301835927.635927.6
George GrayPIT16161000271301864740.466941.8
Rob WeaverNYN1171100123301825823.525823.5
Jeremy MaclinTBY1615100004301845328.345328.3
Britt WheelerKCY1671000193301850331.452232.6
Ricky BurroughsDEN16131000037301847929.947929.9
Carlos GilleyLAA111010006118301834631.534631.5
Jerome DoveIND16161100062301842926.842926.8
Ralph WittPIT165100110172301844928.147129.4
Al KloneCHI1661000029301863339.663339.6
Jonathan SnyderATL161610016161301876447.876447.8
Shane CarterARI1641100034301866041.366041.3
Donnell ElmoreNED1601100421230181378.61378.6
Ray KarauMIN16112013210301830318.960437.8
Cedric BacaBAL162000012543018784.9784.9
Kenneth CornwellLAA16401003149301860938.160938.1
Isaac WebsterJAX1140000021301855950.855950.8
Frank FortuneHOU151401012159301840226.840927.3
Winston FarmerARI161000113248301826316.427717.3
Marcus YoungNYA1630000196301838223.938223.9
Bobby EddyDAL16150200059301839724.841325.8
Mario SimKCY1610000112430181398.71398.7
Derek StokesDEN15300002153301828719.178652.4
Tommy WydenBUF16803340203301800.01509.4
Kent VanceJAX12400001108301816313.618015.0
Thomas BabicATL10000003001300.000.0
Percy BarnesCHI14141310000201227019.327019.3
Duane LillyWAS121113200002012726.0726.0
Michael KafkaNYN1616800000201244327.744327.7
Lee WrightBUF1615600221382012119574.7119574.7
Dixon GiffordIND160510326308201272845.576347.7
Pat WhitfieldLAN161550000119201276047.5133883.6
Kendall BradyJAX161651000116201200.043026.9
Lawrence LincolnTBY13040004272201253541.253541.2
Bryce DelgadoCAR16041005328201227917.449931.2
Colin SaenzBUF165310122268201282151.31843115.2
Tom EstellLAN10103100002012868.6868.6
Curtis WinbornIND16163000010201280350.280350.2
Fernando JosephWAS16133003184201252933.172845.5
Dean StickneyDET13332005165201227521.227521.2
Mike GoodsonGBY10021009155201238538.539839.8
Gerald ClarkDAL1602000030201262138.862138.8
Reuben PrestonCAR16122100226720121358.41358.4
Cheshire Kit ClaussenNYA16221003218201238123.8147492.1
Daniel AsherianMIA140200001201247934.247934.2
Thomas ShawNYN16421000227201266341.4109368.3
J.T. GarrisonHOU10020000125201217717.717717.7
Nick BullockTBY16162200134201274346.474346.4
Randy KurtzCHI1682310242392012764.81519.4
Isaac RayburnCAR164240001201251832.451832.4
Donnie AveryCHI1313100006201277459.577459.5
Billy LutesSFO60100011121201214323.814323.8
Everett PoffTEN16161000097201231519.731519.7
Dean RiversHOU161310007240201243026.963839.9
Aaron HernandezMIN161511002128201246429.047129.4
Ernest HendersonCIN6010008106201217028.321135.2
Quinn HazenNOS160100032032012372.3483.0
Ian JacobMIA1613100001201259537.259537.2
Cory ChristakesSEA16010007148201221713.621713.6
Wade SimmonsKCY161610002142201200.0105265.8
Graham VieraSFO16210006285201245528.445528.4
Albert MeadowsJAX161010003125201229118.2112570.3
Cornell UpshawDET132010213205201225619.725619.7
Vince RobertsCIN12120000050201217514.617514.6
Jon FreemanWAS1613000000201273746.173746.1
Devin HawkesNYN1610010002201263939.963939.9
Karl BurtnerDET16160100097201260237.6108667.9
Hal TylerGBY15150001023201200.01097.3
Brandon PettigrewCAR12200002109201225120.925120.9
Brian RobiskieNYN1600200292201233020.633320.8
Jessie JohannsenHOU12100000620121038.61038.6
Oscar GomesMIA1650000079201246729.273045.6
Preston BeadnellHOU162010000201252032.552032.5
Graham SellersPIT161501003172201217010.617010.6
Jimmy DanielsSFO16400004238201233520.935922.4
Bert ForbesPHI16202006245201217010.617010.6
Brandon LaFellTBY11101001145201233130.133130.1
Ty HatcherNYA131300014114201251439.551439.5
Corey SwiftJAX10000006132201220420.426726.7
Ricardo ArndorferSFO1611000015274201228717.928717.9
Drew HaslettCLE161400027196201227016.927016.9
C.J. DyllaSFO1610100218520121358.4113470.9
Xavier FitzgeraldSEA16500002162201224615.470644.1
Jerry CassidyNYA150022022210201200.0493.3
Rico TannerOAK161300019239201224815.524815.5
Rob BentonDEN151200001150201228218.828218.8
Claude McNeilOAK16130000131201260737.960737.9
Brian DownsNED1650000035201227617.327617.3
Ronnie TroyerTEN14002004177201215110.819413.9
Joseph SweeneyDAL161401000118201240925.641225.8
Broderick DuBoisDET141201007160201255239.455339.5
Donnell RichmondDEN16400005162201242526.642526.6
Ian McDanielBUF16100002234201231819.931819.9
Heath StackIND1600000321020121197.464040.0
Ken ApplegateSFO16160001034201200.01358.4
Rondell LevineLAN16401001223611830919.332320.2
Myron HerrlichATL151570000010635923.935923.9
Dan LeFevourIND161671000010630419.030419.0
Willie HayesNED16147102113810600.057335.8
Rusty SmithCIN1414600000106181.3181.3
Jimmy ClausenLAA131360000010631524.231524.2
Phillip RotzellBUF1616500000106815.1815.1
Joe FlaccoNED131341000010628922.228922.2
Jamie AllenMIA1624100926110600.038123.8
Nolan BrooksHOU14343000931061329.41329.4
Mo HinesBAL16164100016510600.029618.5
Dwayne WinsletNYN1212400037410665254.365254.3
Brian BrohmDEN1111310000106827.5827.5
Jordy NelsonJAX1043001512210625425.449549.5
Howie BarrettCAR161631000010634021.334021.3
Donny StropkaJAX16103100022106815.1815.1
Rich MarkowitzSFO1233201117910600.032026.7
Brandon GheeGBY1603000022010600.050231.4
Emmitt DayocGBY1616300000106754.7754.7
Corwin DoyleSFO151531000010616811.216811.2
Brandon JohnsonPIT88300000106283.5283.5
Rich HamptonMIN16030011133310620813.022213.9
Ricky JohnstoneDET151331000710669246.169246.1
Marlon FrettyBAL333200001066923.06923.0
Dennis MayCLE1513000531110632621.732621.7
Johnnie FerdererPIT1603000035106623.9623.9
Devin BridgesWAS161300007310637023.196960.6
Jimmy ShermanCLE163310001351061076.71076.7
Jonathan StewartWAS4420000010627869.527869.5
Craig StevensSFO15102100114910628719.128719.1
Bert SeegertKCY16152001726510626816.826816.8
Austin CollieCLE161522000010673646.073646.0
Thomas KellyMIN161421000210649230.849230.8
Mack MangobaBAL1616210008410665340.895059.4
Shannon LorchLAA1414200008410600.018313.1
Russell LucasDAL7611000910619628.019628.0
Chris WellsNYN16011003232710625015.625015.6
Michael CrabtreeTEN1616100004410671644.871644.8
Billy DuffyATL108100017210621021.021021.0
Scott FosterLAN13131201012510600.050739.0
Greg EllisonCIN1412111001010643130.854138.6
Randall NastasiTBY16161102011510600.020813.0
Jameson KonzLAA161211004234106744.6744.6
Fendi OnobunSFO13311002119710623117.823117.8
Damian WilliamsDET14111000431061067.61067.6
Taylor MaysARI16161101016810600.045128.2
Bucky IrwinPIT16111003262411061469.11469.1
Rob ThorntonKCY161012007182106996.21026.4
Kirk BodeARI1615100006110682251.482251.4
Chad LuskDET64100002106396.5396.5
Don OwensATL16011001109106664.1130281.4
Deron GoldingJAX1613100182331061016.31016.3
Harry KruppWAS1615120021941061559.71559.7
Alex PropsonDAL1011000110710615915.973573.5
Joe MorrisCHI1621000014910600.099762.3
Bruce RyderIND16010003222106754.7754.7
J.C. Van PeltMIN10211005150106343.4343.4
Kris WallisLAN1621000021010624915.624915.6
Seth McCorveyCIN14141100318510600.0102172.9
Donovan GallowayTBY30100005710610434.710434.7
Roosevelt MayLAA12111004136106615.165054.2
Dwayne GeorgeNED161010001024310627917.427917.4
Bryce ThierryLAN16010007222106412.6412.6
Jim DrakefordOAK1611000826210618511.618511.6
Tyrell JohnsonHOU1616011027810600.0784.9
Perry SheldonLAN1620201424710619812.420012.5
Adam VelevisTEN112000015510636533.236533.2
Curtis ZuckNED16160201316210600.0533.3
Corwin WunschIND16160103014310600.0472.9
Shawn NelsonNYA166000004910626716.726716.7
Richard QuinnDET16401016278106895.6895.6
Louis MurphyMIN1610000416010649731.149731.1
Kenny BrittKCY1600000013910619712.338824.3
Hakeem NicksGBY1620000521810622714.224615.4
Jonathan LuigsBUF1650110310310600.0150.9
B.J. RajiGBY1616041005910600.0221.4
Andre PostonMIN1600002111710600.0845.3
Cary TorresPHI1600111416610600.010.1
Aaron CurryPHI1515021304010600.0130.9
Malcolm JenkinsIND1414000004610600.01218.6
Louis DelmasCAR1212010201510600.0917.6
Marshall QuacciaBUF16110000325910616310.216310.2
Winfred GilmoreBUF1660200128610627116.927116.9
Gino MoserDEN1340100818210629422.637829.1
Ronald McConnellOAK1620101319410634721.735422.1
Wade TurnerCAR1616011302110600.0503.1
Teddy JamisonJAX63011003910600.09816.3
Roosevelt CalmusNYA1313000113710600.0403.1
Herb HamptonHOU1616010215810600.0865.4
Bryan CovingtonNYN1600001015810600.0181.1
Curtis FitzgeraldCLE1690112214910600.0301.9
Darrin KnightCLE101000009710600.020920.9
Robbie BurgessBAL1414020319010600.0402.9
Victor LiottiNYA16160000010910600.027817.4
Quinn LockettCHI1611010006210630919.330919.3
Roger HemmerleLAA16100002417810628617.928617.9
Lorenzo BanksNYN160000118247106905.6905.6
Andy EllisonNED161031208210600.010.1
Drew BainesDAL160011101510600.050.3
Pat ZimmermanATL5501120810600.05711.4
Dustin PetersonCHI15000004298106181.2412.7
Erik BishopATL1030000814110615415.415415.4
Grady LooperCHI16300000410637923.737923.7
Vinny ForbesCLE13100111625200600.000.0
Rico McDonaldTEN1414000203710600.0322.3
Tim TebowNOS1616010000106392.4392.4
Drew AdamsNYA161100013141106754.7754.7
Mike HoomanawanuiCAR131000192181061078.21078.2
Ed DicksonCHI600000135106193.2193.2
Korey McElreathARI16100005249106895.6895.6
Antonio BrownGBY163010006710649030.649530.9
Wendell KostinkoSFO161041203710600.0221.4
Corey PetersCIN169011305310600.0794.9
Scotty McGeeTBY16110000021310600.0231.4
Sherrick McManisCAR1420102422310600.0332.4
Kyle WilsonARI16160100219310600.01615100.9
Nolan CarrollDET1430100216110600.0755.4
Paul MarkleyLAN161001003307106865.4865.4
Rondell ReidNOS161400000117106714.4714.4
Junior HardenDEN152021108010600.080.5
Gerald StavrosPHI167031005510600.0523.3
Greg BetzJAX1613011105410600.0201.3
Willie SchultzJAX1600010120310600.000.0
Xavier GardnerDAL158000037110600.0906.0
Ian JamisonCLE1610010121621061408.81408.8
Tyrell HalseyTEN16002008270106915.7986.1
Marco BrockATL12100000110616713.916713.9
Darnell MathisMIN1616010006210665440.9126479.0
Tony DevineKCY160011008510600.000.0
Juan HirschSEA1615000102810600.0553.4
Wayne SnyderHOU140001005310600.000.0
Craig JeffersonTEN1350000018510600.0614.7
Butch DawsonATL1616030329010600.0885.5
Deion HumphriesNYN4000000431065112.85112.8
R.J. LosethCAR7001100961068512.112818.3
Dixon FarleySEA16301007170106905.6905.6
Cedric VonnegutDAL1640100424110639724.839724.8
Zach FajardoWAS16300005218106895.6895.6
Todd KerrPIT9001114134106273.0626.9
Levon BattleLAA162011202710600.080.5
Marc BrewerNOS1614011306610600.0452.8
Archie ThiesCAR1616000202310600.0332.1
Claude CoglanDAL1616011102310600.0805.0
Johnny LemieuxSEA1600212223310600.0392.4
Kent CichanskiDAL160000022071061519.41519.4
Ian WidellCLE16202002218106976.11116.9
Jorge BrockPIT16201104254106774.8935.8
Karl BlanchardIND1630001519210625816.125816.1
Frankie FournierCLE161010021801061227.61227.6
Damon BaileyNYN91000013710616818.716818.7
Spencer HansonHOU160000021881061539.61539.6
Everett FulcherTBY1600000512810622414.022414.0
Ray GellingsKCY101000000010650650.650650.6
Edward ShieldsWAS161601000510658836.859136.9
Damon ConnellHOU1600210012210600.0241.5
Stanley MaddoxWAS1616031202210600.0221.4
Edgar ColeDAL1600111010110600.080.5
Sherman GunnNOS140011101310600.0171.2
Brett ReeseSFO71011002210600.0507.1
Butch EnaHOU163011009610600.0261.6
Eli WolflickBUF165010207510600.0794.9
Jeff McNeilNYA1616000204210600.0553.4
Darrin SebekBUF161500012917910600.0523.3
Timothy CharterWAS118000004310600.0464.2
Sean LeeBUF1613000206000200.0392.4
Gene ChandlerHOU16161000000000372.3372.3
Matt RyanMIN1616930000000845.3845.3
Omar SetoSEA128920000000978.1978.1
Kim WestbrookDAL77920000000223.1223.1
Colt McCoyTBY131380000000014110.814110.8
Wade BurroughsKCY16167000000001086.81086.8
Mitchell RobinsonMIA151570000000016010.716010.7
Vernon WilcoxLAN66600000000152.5152.5
J.J. SuttonDET121260000500012110.112110.1
Kevin O'ConnellARI99500000000101.1101.1
Courtney BrustkernTBY16135100731400000.0114471.5
Ian HazeltineDEN95400000000374.1374.1
Sam BradfordBAL121240000000013511.313511.3
Reggie FeenstraOAK16943012947200000.0119774.8
Kurt RobertsOAK1212400000000746.2746.2
Wes GainesWAS1604000933100040025.040025.0
Josh JohnsonNYA1633100031000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Rico HowePIT77300000000385.4385.4
Glen NetterDAL9932000000013815.313815.3
Clyde DeVaultNYN16030001267000241.51559.7
Zac RobinsonTEN2030000000031.531.5
Joe WebbARI77300000000213.0213.0
Golden TateDET1613101524900032820.5141188.2
Johnny UnoPHI1603101225700000.033921.2
Joe HadenPHI1613001112300000.033120.7
Sean EricksonTEN81300016300000.0718.9
Kirk ColeBUF161200043040001358.447529.7
Matthew StaffordTEN161620000000017811.117811.1
Ed SeaburyGBY16132100526400016310.216810.5
John ConnerTBY1614210008500018711.718711.7
Jerome MurphyBUF1642000011500000.0301.9
Renaldo SanchezJAX4220000000051.351.3
Gary LindquistDEN8120008159000465.826332.9
Mercury DotsonDEN1542000620700000.023415.6
Dwayne KlostermanTBY412000000004110.34110.3
Isaac RogersPHI1612100232060001237.71237.7
Bill NelsonWAS65200000000244.0244.0
Greg ArnoldATL30200001000012742.312742.3
Mo HymanPHI11200000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Clay JosephPIT1612100111300050131.350131.3
Stanley O'NeillMIA16021001232000301.9583.6
Ralph QuinnPIT1102000114800000.0898.1
Jake WrayPIT70200118400000.017525.0
Raymond BurgessPIT1110000000066.066.0
Clyde JacobsOAK131100002600050.450.4
Ricky TurnerDAL5011000000030.630.6
Lincoln DodgeTBY401000043000112.85614.0
Marshall RobbPIT160100007300000.0104265.1
Mark SanchezJAX74100005000669.4669.4
Rhett BomarBUF40100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Albert MerloniKCY1601100931900040.340.3
Antonio FechtPIT701000392000527.4527.4
Lamar GilesOAK2210000000021.021.0
Trevor ReedNYN160100004000000.000.0
Dusty BellisCHI14010005170000282.0282.0
Mel BeaverCIN166120011320001147.11147.1
Kenneth WrightGBY122100217199000564.7564.7
Archie GriffinCIN221000000002914.52914.5
Harris BruceNED1601000325000050.352032.5
Eli MartinezCAR1611000010000000.066841.8
Emmanuel LynnNED73100000000152.1152.1
Sean CanfieldTBY32100004000124.0124.0
Henry BoyerNYA1601000181000422.6422.6
Arnold GarrisonBAL6110000900000.000.0
Melvin SamuelsSEA160100017181000513.2513.2
J.J. CaldwellDEN9010001148000182.0182.0
Marco ZellarsCIN15110001236000422.8422.8
Cory SimsCIN62110026700011419.011419.0
Rick SheldonCLE50110107500000.026152.2
Scottie KirkMIN3010000000000.000.0
Anthony HopkinsMIA4110000900000.000.0
Shaun RosengardCHI16151000524600060537.860537.8
Neil LuckyMIN1511000327900000.0966.4
Myron StokesSFO811000510700000.040.5
Dominic GilbreathIND30100000000-3-1.0-3-1.0
Paul LindbergARI2010000000073.573.5
Kerry NewhartNED160100002700050.350.3
Chad RobbinsNYA1101000716000011710.611710.6
Clyde BentonIND16011021717100026016.326616.6
Bubba WilsonCIN161211002140000442.8593.7
Carlton PriceBAL16011000174000231.4231.4
Mack StevensIND161310001103000845.3845.3
J.T. AcostaOAK1501000414800000.039626.4
Luther HaughIND711000115200000.042560.7
Edward BotteMIA1601100217500000.094358.9
Nicky KauCHI1616100009600000.024015.0
Alonzo RauLAA14101201011400000.050736.2
Everett KinsellaBUF98010103200000.000.0
Lenny EricksonSFO1616020304900000.040.3
Matt ForteCHI1440001820800041329.544431.7
Dustin KellerMIA1240200813600013511.313511.3
Dexter JacksonNYA160000141950001006.31006.3
Gosder CherilusHOU1616010008800000.000.0
Duane BrownKCY161603000200000.000.0
Chris LongATL1313010101100000.090.7
Kentwan BalmerGBY160010205200000.000.0
Keith RiversMIN166010115600000.000.0
Robert JamesIND1616010002000000.000.0
Craig SteltzCIN55000103300000.010921.8
DeJuan MorganOAK1413000206600000.0966.9
Casey HeathMIN1616020025500000.000.0
Malcolm BrownOAK161601000000000.000.0
Daniel MillerIND161601000200000.000.0
Emmitt BradyDAL1616020003600000.050.3
Dave ThibodeauDET163010202900000.0161.0
Brett PriceCIN1616010303800000.000.0
Fred NollCLE1660102013200000.000.0
Tommie FrederickOAK1616010215600000.000.0
Brett WindersDET128010202900000.050.4
Rufus NunnTBY160000062080001378.61378.6
Tyrone WandNED1313010008300000.000.0
Russell HicksTBY16110100212200000.000.0
Renaldo BeckerATL135010127800000.000.0
Joe HornerIND120010008700000.000.0
J.C. IafrateBUF1611020007000000.000.0
Richie HaayerCAR16160100210800000.0181.1
Craig YoungLAN1616010006200000.000.0
Artie ShorterNYN161010206800000.000.0
Morris JusticeNYN1111010002700000.000.0
Lionel SchneiderOAK119010106200000.000.0
Kris SchenkOAK1616010115300000.090.6
Alfred JeffersonDAL1600004221300000.01559.7
Derrick WilliamsMIA120000051060001078.91078.9
Tyronne GreenIND1616020009100000.000.0
Rich OhrnbergerBAL164020019600000.000.0
Louis VasquezBUF1616010015000000.000.0
Duke RobinsonCHI1620200111600000.0100.6
Sebastian VollmerBAL169010008100000.000.0
Eugene MonroeDEN168010008000000.000.0
Will BeattyTEN1615010003700000.000.0
Brian OrakpoPIT1313010102700000.000.0
Tyson JacksonDET1313020202700000.000.0
Will DavisCLE1610010103400000.0150.9
Peria JerryNOS1616010106700000.000.0
Jarron GilbertCHI144010003900000.070.5
Scott McKillopATL1611010228700000.000.0
Brian CushingLAN1615020403200000.070.4
Clay MatthewsGBY1616010414300000.0120.8
William MiddletonCHI1611020104500000.020.1
Coye FranciesNOS1313020202000000.0141.1
Patrick ChungCAR117010006100000.000.0
Michael MitchellNED1616010002600000.0623.9
Michael HamlinCAR1100100513500000.000.0
Chris ClemonsOAK13201001520700000.000.0
Tito SheldonDEN11300011024500012911.735632.4
Clifton MillsCLE1010010014800000.000.0
Larry FigleyWAS1616020009600000.000.0
Gabe BucknerARI1614010001600000.000.0
Austin HornNYA15150100510900000.000.0
Ernie FitzgeraldIND161602000000000.000.0
Gabe RussellPIT1616020009700000.000.0
Norm BattleTBY161601000400000.000.0
Tito GreerMIN1614030004300000.0100.6
Walt DonaldsonCLE141401000300000.000.0
Stephen PalmerSFO1616010405000000.000.0
Drew StevensonPHI126020101700000.090.8
Sedrick HarveySEA1616020002800000.080.5
Dixon HaayerWAS1615010205100000.000.0
Norbert BriggsGBY165020302800000.0191.2
Russell CoughenourLAA1615020105700000.000.0
Edward CineuxTEN1615010403500000.000.0
Jerry ParkerLAA1615010106500000.000.0
Louie JessieOAK1616010603600000.0110.7
Marty LarryCAR1616010018200000.0100.6
Emmitt HastingNYA14130203116300000.0201.4
Harvey EmmonsGBY1212010302700000.000.0
Todd AsomughaNOS1616010214200000.0201.3
Gus HornOAK1620102311500000.090.6
Butch KleinmanKCY1616030006800000.070.4
Chris StoneTBY1611010013500000.000.0
Josh MoseleyPIT1616010003500000.0171.1
Kim GivensTEN1615020315600000.070.4
Ross KingNYN16130101617000017510.917510.9
Wendell RobertsTBY1610000025900016310.216310.2
Jack RichmondDET160000022360001459.11459.1
Frank SchneiderATL16000000148000191.226916.8
Riddick GomezGBY160000041790001026.41026.4
William FloreySEA1616010002000000.000.0
Mack BrooksKCY1212010019400000.000.0
Derrick WayneCIN131302000200000.000.0
Louis FarrellCHI1211010001600000.000.0
Donovan AhernPIT161602000600000.000.0
Myron ZimmermanNYN1616010134500000.000.0
Rico SowardPHI1616010009900000.000.0
Archie DudleyNED1313010001400000.000.0
Teddy ReeveATL1600100010100000.000.0
Bennie LaPointePHI1616020304100000.0231.4
Nate TateMIA1512010005000000.000.0
Randal TannerMIN1616030203200000.0150.9
Ronald TorriceSFO1616030103600000.000.0
Wendell CoffeyCAR169010108800000.000.0
Trevor GourdinePHI169010006300000.000.0
Albert MarkwaldDAL1616030103400000.0221.4
Travis AlcottKCY1616010205200000.000.0
Leonard KorteCAR1616010502200000.0221.4
Bart KrcikNYA140010009300000.060.4
Benjamin PearsonPHI1616010305300000.0100.6
Clifton TalleySFO151010101800000.0130.9
Bob HuttonHOU1615010104300000.000.0
Anthony HawkinsDAL1611010107700000.000.0
Rickey Van DiverSFO16130003011700000.020312.7
Daniel BronsonMIN1010010002800000.0777.7
Oscar SchultzSFO154010209100000.0352.3
Bucky HardyDEN60000139200000.010918.2
Jay GarrettTEN1514010005700000.090.6
Tracy SherryMIN16502041919200000.0161.0
Eric McGuireCAR1613010006300000.0352.2
Ronnie WhiteATL1616010302500000.0181.1
Darryl TripodiCAR1600101011400000.0291.8
Roosevelt WebsterDAL161001001821900000.0120.8
Allen WeberMIN1212010002300000.0494.1
Damon MoneyLAN20010004700000.000.0
Alfred NewmanBAL161301003144000684.3684.3
Darrell EricksonHOU16140103917200019812.419812.4
John JeffersonOAK161400011021900048830.548830.5
Dustin FrancisDEN16301002213000976.1976.1
R.J. CoteKCY166000001020001529.51529.5
Jorge LavanCHI141402000900000.000.0
Chris PynePIT1414010002400000.000.0
Donnell SaylorTEN1616010002700000.000.0
Anthony SnellerSEA1630200310400000.000.0
Don MiddletonNYA14140400110100000.000.0
Martin AtteberryCLE148010029200000.000.0
Morris PoorCIN167020027900000.000.0
Don MyersLAA1650200111500000.000.0
Rich GrierOAK100010017100000.020.2
Shane UnderwoodSEA112010007800000.000.0
J'marcus WebbCHI161601000200000.000.0
Billy Joe WhitlowARI161601000100000.000.0
Gilbert CartwrightNYN1413010001600000.000.0
Barry JeffersonNOS1515010002600000.000.0
Travis WarrenNYN1615010113900000.090.6
Burt McDanielsLAA1615010104500000.000.0
Trent HudginsIND1616010103100000.080.5
Terry DensmoreNYA122020302900000.0302.5
Tracy KruegerTEN1620200120900000.050.3
J.B. ClementsCHI1630202011500000.0100.6
Albert NagiJAX1615010304500000.000.0
Kennedy WelshansTBY1610010206400000.000.0
Charlie GerbasiNED1616010105300000.000.0
Dwayne SwillisGBY1600101011400000.0100.6
Glen PattonCIN1514010015600000.000.0
Johnnie JonesGBY700100115900000.0486.9
Rex McCareinsNOS1616010215800000.000.0
Carl HutchinsonGBY14202001227100000.0322.3
Herb McCurdyGBY40010166100000.0102.5
Dominic TirthaCLE1614020116900000.000.0
Zack SellersJAX166010039900000.000.0
Randy FulcherTEN220000043000219109.5219109.5
Dexter EngelkeMIA161001018165000674.2674.2
Taylor PriceLAA16002002216000674.2674.2
Matt TennantIND16160101411900000.000.0
Maurkice PounceyNED1616010129800000.000.0
Shawn LauvaoNED161602000000000.000.0
Nicholas StringerCLE1102000900000.000.0
Charles BrownOAK1616010002600000.000.0
Edward WangSFO1616010001800000.000.0
Ramon HarewoodJAX1515010018800000.000.0
Rodger SaffoldPIT161601000000000.000.0
Sam YoungMIN161601000000000.000.0
Everson GriffenBAL1616010104200000.000.0
Derrick MorganNYA1613010002100000.050.3
Hall DavisLAA1614010004900000.020.1
Jason Pierre-PaulWAS16160403013200000.050.3
Carlos DunlapHOU1616010103900000.0100.6
Ricky SappTEN1616010102000000.000.0
Corey WoottonTEN1610010003900000.000.0
Daniel Te'o-NesheimTBY1616010004600000.0140.9
Dan BattenDET160010201900000.0392.4
Brandon DeaderickGBY133010102700000.000.0
Alex CarringtonCHI1616010103300000.000.0
Ndamukong SuhLAN1616020103800000.000.0
Gerald McCoyIND1614030305300000.0161.0
Michael NealNYA92010002000000.0101.1
Brandon SpikesARI1614010016000000.0100.6
Rolando McClainBAL1616010203500000.0130.8
Rodderick MuckelroyCHI1412010303000000.000.0
Donald ButlerGBY1612010203400000.000.0
Darryl SharptonDEN145010206900000.000.0
Sergio KindleMIA1650301010600000.0261.6
Jerry HughesTEN165010105000000.000.0
Brandon GrahamIND1616010603300000.0352.2
Perry RileyNYA16401032632000000.020.1
Kevin ThomasBAL16160101111700000.0104965.6
Alterraun VernorMIA1420101230400000.0130.9
Chris CookNED1620001127900000.031119.4
Morgan BurnettDEN15701021824700000.030.2
Major WrightWAS1616010216000000.0161.0
Darrell StuckeyCLE1313010102600000.000.0
Reshad JonesKCY1612030108000000.000.0
Robert GerlemanCLE1200002112400000.084470.3
Eric BerryMIA1616010303100000.0322.0
Nick ForemanMIA160000023280001127.01127.0
Bobby BanksNOS16802001120200024615.425015.6
Tyrus FontenotBAL1615010021620001358.41358.4
Patrick LoganNYN161002001920001569.81569.8
Emmanuel ChrismanMIA16001004199000452.8452.8
Winfred ZaccardelliKCY1616010002100000.000.0
Cory GreerDAL1414010049500000.000.0
Donny HumphriesOAK161602000000000.000.0
Billy Joe SchneiderWAS1630100011100000.000.0
Scottie BrodbeltTBY1650100112700000.000.0
Skip HansonGBY151501000000000.000.0
Myron ValentineCHI1616020005900000.000.0
Julio ElliottCLE1615020008300000.000.0
Mike MayesMIA1212020007600000.000.0
T.J. McGregorCAR161601000000000.000.0
Dennis RawlsDET16160201213600000.000.0
Cornell PalmerGBY161601000000000.000.0
Alonzo HatcherPIT161601000000000.000.0
Dwayne ComptonDAL1616010104100000.000.0
Myron GainesOAK1312010003100000.000.0
Zach SpringerMIA164010109000000.000.0
Britt BullockCIN116020003100000.050.5
Zack JustusOAK164010006200000.070.4
Lonnie PehrsonIND1514010004000000.060.4
Rico TurnbullTBY1616010104900000.0150.9
J.T. CarpenterNYN160010001900000.000.0
B.J. BucknerPIT1616010102800000.000.0
Cornell LangCIN1616020206000000.000.0
Shaun ZeierATL1414010302600000.000.0
Jake GivensATL112020101700000.000.0
Winfred LoftonCIN16004012734700000.0201.3
Erik SandersonPHI1630200110700000.070.4
Dusty HawkinsJAX1010010002600000.000.0
Ralph LivanisHOU161601001325600000.000.0
Norman ColonDET1615020304100000.000.0
Vince AlmonteBAL16302012618300000.0130.8
J.T. McKenzieLAN1600102114500000.000.0
Rondell QuinnLAN162010005700000.000.0
Winfred McConnellWAS16100102011500000.080.5
Ralph ShawTEN1600203010500000.000.0
O.J. WilliamsonCHI1414010403600000.000.0
Fred CaldwellCIN16110101328000000.0342.1
Chuck HoylerCLE5501010900000.000.0
George StinsonIND1616010104000000.0291.8
Brent CrawfordTBY1616020203000000.0523.3
Skip DeweyNYN1616010002700000.0120.8
Bryant TurnbullPHI1313010201700000.0483.7
Clarence MankeyHOU159010035600000.0261.7
Carlos CochraneCLE1610010209200000.000.0
D.J. O'NealNED1616020202200000.090.6
Kelly RozelleSEA1620100315000000.030.2
Herman Van PeltLAA16701002221000714.4714.4
Roger GreenNED160020020262000603.8764.8
Lee NorrisJAX16100011024700017410.917410.9
Broderick PrescottTEN1600100417500070.470.4
Dwight WaltersTBY1610001222690001589.91589.9
Colin GiedtMIA60000005100012520.812520.8
Marty LinquistARI1614010018000000.000.0
Martin BaxterDAL1616010017200000.000.0
Harold BrackensCHI43010002900000.000.0
Cornelius PriorSEA16160300010500000.000.0
Oliver SanfordMIA111101000000000.000.0
Rick DoblerNYA155010019400000.0100.7
Winfred GloverCIN1616020001600000.000.0
Gene ForbesTBY161601000000000.000.0
Skip IngogliaLAA161030004800000.050.3
Derrick BritoLAN30010002200000.072.3
Wayne MaherATL1616010201600000.070.4
Marshall HuesmanSEA160010001100000.080.5
Johnny BellNYA1616010005800000.000.0
Warren HutchisonARI160020106500000.050.3
D.J. DoleBUF162010006900000.0181.1
Darrin MiddletonNED1616020104700000.000.0
C.J. BreedingDAL167020003700000.0100.6
Kevin HudsonKCY1616010204500000.000.0
Ernie DownsMIN150010209700000.000.0
J.C. SchraderLAN1616010003400000.060.4
Blaine MuellerSEA1616010001800000.080.5
Juan GainesPIT1616010003500000.000.0
Allen ParrellaSEA1616010002700000.0966.0
Wayne MaxwellPIT1616010107100000.0221.4
Darryl DoleNOS16160103210500000.0211.3
Trevor StrzelczykSFO1614010001800000.0241.5
Jeremy OwensMIA169010016600000.0150.9
Kyle MeadowsPIT1610010217000000.050.3
Steven RavasNED1620100213200000.000.0
Jumbo HoustonTBY1610101213200000.000.0
Deron TaylorNED1600200028000000.0513.2
Kenny SockanathanBUF1413010002800000.070.5
Melvin TennysonWAS16002002223000483.0483.0
Otis ShieldsLAN1610000006800020112.620112.6
Tito GriffinNYA121000042010001119.31119.3
Corey BlalockIND1610000314600023714.823714.8
A.J. KokJAX1615000031770001569.81569.8
Toby MiddletonWAS1650000222900040125.140125.1
Tyrus DietrichKCY163010002600034121.334721.7
Plaxico AraguzNOS1600000523400030.216310.2
Cedric FergusonCAR900000314100000.053159.0
Shannon WeinkeGBY16160100011000000.000.0
Mel RobbinsTBY154010018300000.000.0
Archie RobertsPIT1600100411500000.000.0
Rico JamisonJAX161602000000000.000.0
Danny BriscoeDEN16140100211400000.000.0
Sean ShannonNYN71010004500000.0152.1
Brock PearsonBUF161601000000000.000.0
Alex UrenaNYA1616010003500000.000.0
Terrance ColeBUF1600200111000000.000.0
Nolan UrbanJAX144010207100000.030.2
David LevineCAR1111010001000000.000.0
Fernando HernandezLAN160010004700000.000.0
Luther DotsonSFO100020101400000.000.0
Henry HinesBAL160010003200000.090.6
Bruce DelgadoDEN129010003600000.000.0
Darrin DillonMIA1616010103700000.070.4
Barry DupontWAS165020102100000.000.0
Eric WynnKCY164010003300000.000.0
Darryl OrtmeierMIN1614010102700000.000.0
Cris BattenNYA165010002900000.000.0
Shaun CellaDEN1613020104900000.0150.9
Norman MalanoCLE166010003300000.0100.6
Mercury MeadOAK134010005100000.000.0
Alonzo ConradyHOU1530100711600000.0291.9
Bryan SoperCHI156010104300000.000.0
Harold HeckGBY1616010603200000.070.4
Corwin CraneCAR1612010003900000.000.0
Wes IngramLAA1616010003000000.0311.9
Luther PaukschusSFO16002022436800000.020.1
C.J. SamprasTBY1614020303500000.000.0
Greg ErdmanARI167010105400000.000.0
Walter JamesMIN105010018100000.000.0
Heath SheltonIND1600100017400000.060.4
Dwight HeinleinCIN1614010104000000.070.4
Reggie SullengerWAS1600102018500000.0261.6
O.J. RenzeLAN1611010202600000.000.0
Patrick SebaLAA1615010006400000.0734.6
Peter GaylorPIT1616020003100000.000.0
T.J. DevinePHI162010004500000.0150.9
Terry HallDET1313010102300000.080.6
Reuben ParkerDAL950101015200000.0111.2
Max WeberDAL1616000009100000.020913.1
Todd PowerDEN1410010228400000.0141.0
Sedrick BlincoeNOS74000018200000.049670.9
Ted JenkinsGBY16160101211100000.064940.6
D.J. MorettiLAN1616020102900000.0955.9
Marc AlstonCHI3202000000093.093.0
Dennis EvansCLE200100022000189.0189.0
Kevin KlotzPIT160010014246000100.625716.1
Steve AlcottWAS161101012104000573.6583.6
Grady FreundCHI1650101321800037423.437423.4
Antonio HughesSEA15002015220000251.7251.7
Bryce CortezARI16150000012200020612.920612.9
Gabe ShapiroIND16002008282000191.2251.6
Ricky DetschBAL16100003840001116.91116.9
Jack CurtisCIN10000011617100021121.121121.1
Lionel GallowayCIN1200100618600017414.519115.9
Tyrone PeltierDAL52000002300012525.014829.6
Donovan MeierWAS1600000142590001449.01449.0
Scottie ThomasonPHI500100366000132.6132.6
Luke BishopARI160000021850001096.81096.8
Kent ShapiroNYA162010007200000.000.0
Ian WheelerDET14140101311600000.000.0
Aaron PoehnertNYN16160100012300000.000.0
Eugene ArnoldARI1616010029100000.000.0
Ernest ClodfelterNOS161601000200000.000.0
Dominic WoodlandNOS1600100211200000.000.0
Eddie Di PardoATL10901000800000.000.0
Tom WhalenSFO1600100110400000.0150.9
Travis CorbettDET161601000000000.000.0
Harvey GrahamBAL1616010103900000.090.6
Bryan HendersonCLE1600200011200000.000.0
Rico MahoneyKCY150010003200000.000.0
Kelly PrestonGBY160010005000000.000.0
Seth JohnstoneWAS160010202600000.000.0
Byron DavisonATL60010102300000.071.2
Harris RazwickNOS1210020201600000.000.0
Elvin SwiftJAX158010204600000.000.0
Mitchell KirbyJAX153010003800000.000.0
Jonathan DeesBUF160010002100000.000.0
Moe BlazewiczNOS1616020102900000.000.0
Hugh CassitySEA1600102018800000.000.0
Ryan AnderkoNYN1616010205600000.000.0
Victor ReillyNOS1616020003100000.0221.4
Omar ErdahlMIA16501032424900000.000.0
Shaun KroinekCLE1515020114500000.000.0
Conrad BarrereDEN1310010405800000.0120.9
Nick GreeneWAS16100200010100000.000.0
Marcus PrescottMIA1020100014900000.000.0
Teddy ManezJAX161201011211300000.060.4
Kent FiskNYN1600101017300000.000.0
Mike StepnoskiATL1600100021900000.000.0
Gene DrakeNOS900101117200000.000.0
Don Van DykeWAS14110201011000000.036025.7
Grady PaineHOU115010137300000.0252.3
Maurice CarlisleARI1616010034900000.000.0
Randal O'HaraTEN16101012421200000.000.0
Gene BartelsCHI1680101315100000.000.0
Jackie JohnstoneNOS1640101115900000.000.0
Vincent FoxJAX50010024000000.000.0
Devin RollinNYN160020038500000.0603.8
Allen DawsonHOU90010027200000.070.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software